Join/Renew Now

Results

WOMEN
Place Name Bib Age City Affiliation Time
1 Tara Erdmann-Welling F7 26 Portland, OR High Performance West 1:10:25
2 Desiree Linden F1 32 Washington Twp,  MI Hansons-Brooks Distance Project 1:11:06
3 Brianne Nelson F2 35 Golden, CO adidas Rocky Mountain Elite 1:11:24
4 Lindsay Flanagan F5 25 Silver Spring, MD RIADHA 1:12:16
5 Janet Bawcom F3 37 Flagstaff, AZ   1:13:49
6 Lauren Jimison F4 25 El Dorado Hills, CA SRA Elite 1:13:53
7 Semehar Tesfaye F21 25 Minot, ND   1:14:12
8 Kelsey Bruce F10 23 Dallas, TX   1:14:15
9 Esther Atkins F9 30 Blowing Rock, NC New York Athletic Club (NYAC) 1:14:19
10 Kathleen Dicamillo F6 29 Providence, RI Battle Road TC 1:14:27
11 Bethany Sachtleben F12 24 Manassas, VA   1:15:55
12 Rachel Sorna F15 24 Cambridge, MA Battle Road TC 1:16:51
13 Allison Mendez F8 27 Austin, TX Rogue AC 1:17:04
14 Elizabeth Herndon F17 30 Kent, OH Cleveland Elite Development 1:17:37
15 Obsie Birru F22 27 Des Moines, IA Runablaze Iowa 1:17:48
16 Dawn Grunnagle F16 38 Dallas, TX   1:18:20
17 Bria Wetsch F18 27 Mammoth Lakes, CA ASICS Mammoth TC 1:18:42
18 Molly Watcke F20 45 New Bremen, OH   1:20:21
19 Karen Bertasso F23 31 Albany, NY Willow Street AC 1:21:00
20 Brooke Benner F30 23 Columbus, OH   1:21:38
21 Nicole Camp F14 30 Longmont, CO Hudson Elite 1:22:09
22 Hannah Davidson F11 26 Saratoga Springs, NY   1:23:20
23 Serena Kessler F27 44 Ann Arbor, MI Patient Endurance Racing 1:25:53
24 Renee Harden F28 33 Medina, OH   1:27:56
25 Mary Dillhoff F31 36 Worthington, OH   1:29:07
26 Marilyn Gregory F24 41 Twin Rocks, PA TNT International Racing Club 1:32:41



MEN
Place Name Bib Age City Affiliation Time
1 Christopher Landry M62 30 Charlotte, NC   1:02:52
2 Scott Fauble M7 24 Flagstff, AZ Hoka One One NAZ Elite 1:03:06
3 Scott Bauhs M5 29 San Luis Obispo, CA ASICS Aggie Running Club 1:03:15
4 Shadrack Biwott M3 31 Mammoth Lakes, CA ASICS Mammoth TC 1:03:19
5 Phillip Reid M13 30 San Luis Obispo, CA ASICS Aggie Running Club 1:03:30
6 Tim Young M17 29 Fredericksburg, VA   1:03:44
7 Abdi Abdirahman M2 28 Tuscon, AZ Nike 1:03:49
8 Scott MacPherson M6 29 Columbia, MO   1:03:57
9 Noah Droddy M15 25 Boulder, CO   1:04:08
10 Louis Serafini M18 24 Brighton, MA The Heartbreakers 1:04:17
11 Nick Arciniaga M1 32 Flagstaff, AZ   1:04:20
12 Dan Kremske M10 27 Eugene, OR   1:04:26
13 Malcolm Richards M12 33 San Francisco, CA West Valley TC 1:04:34
14 Raymond McCormack M56 23 Orlando, FL   1:04:46
15 Andy Wacker M11 27 Boulder, CO adidas Rocky Mountain Elite 1:05:00
16 Joe Moore M14 32 Manhattan, KS Kansas City Smoke 1:05:02
17 Charlie Hurt M31 32 Charlottesville, VA Ragged Mountain Racing 1:05:28
18 Isidore Herrera M16 25 Ventura, CA Cal Coast TC 1:05:29
19 Ian Butler M59 24 Lakewood, CO   1:05:33
20 Nicholas S Filippazzo M30 23 Wantagh, NY   1:05:54
21 Tyler McCandless M9 29 Boulder, CO   1:05:59
22 Craig Leon M8 31 Eugene, OR   1:06:12
23 Ryan Miller M57 24 The Woodlands, TX   1:06:15
24 Danny Mercado M55 28 Flagstaff, AZ   1:06:21
25 Fernando Cabada M4 34 Clovis, CA   1:06:29
26 Sean Davidson M19 24 San Luis Obispo, CA ASICS Aggie Running Club 1:06:40
27 Patrick Geoghegan M21 25 Portland, OR Genesee Valley Harriers 1:06:43
28 Adam Bohach M53 31 Decorah, IA   1:07:02
29 Ryan Kienzle M61 30 Canton, OH   1:07:12
30 Brian Flynn M24 32 Rockingham, VA Pacers/New Balance 1:07:39
31 Isaiah Bragg M27 24 Xenia, OH U.S. Air Force 1:07:41
32 Eric Schott M64 24 Joplin, MS   1:08:00
33 Nick Edinger M44 24 Kent, OH   1:08:30
34 Christopher Sloane M23 32 Gaithersburg, MD   1:08:33
35 Bill Klimczak M33 24 Boulder, CO   1:08:39
36 Evan Schwartz M41 22 Columbus, OH   1:08:43
37 Conrad Laskowski M28 29 Gaithersburg, MD   1:08:55
38 Graham Peck M46 26 Baltimore, MD   1:09:00
39 Michael Capriolo M42 32 Akron, OH Team Ohio 1:09:16
40 Cory Keehn M58 23 Hays, KS   1:09:29
41 Dustin Meeker M36 34 Towson, MD   1:09:40
42 Carlos D. Roa M38 24 Briairwood, NY   1:09:57
43 Teage O'Connor M37 32 Burlington, VT Green Mountain AA 1:10:17
44 Andrew Riggins M26 28 Cuyahoga Falls, OH   1:10:28
45 Paul Matuszak M35 29 Philadelphia, PA   1:10:29
46 Ian Walsh M65 30 Easton, PA   1:10:56
47 Brian Floyd M68 N/A Scott Depot, WV   1:11:29
48 Fred Kieser M67 45 Cleveland, OH   1:11:32
49 Cory Irwin M32 26 Columbus, OH Columbus Running Co. 1:11:37
50 Scott Mate M34 31 Stow, OH   1:11:39
51 Jack Schlabig M39 23 Galena, OH   1:11:56
52 Anthony Patrick Desabato M43 25 Columbus, OH   1:12:17
53 Logan Wells M49 23 Westerville, OH Columbus Running Co. 1:12:38
54 James Sjostrom M40 34 Stow, OH   1:14:28
55 Brad Prather M66 44 Roanoke, IN   1:15:45
56 Paul Stoodley M48 55 Columbus, OH   1:15:49
57 Orinthal Striggles M47 40 Columbia, SC   1:16:43
58 Steve Menovcik M51 47 Grand Ledge, MI   1:22:21
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.