Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Last updated: 4/29/16

2016 USATF RUNNING CIRCUIT
USATF HALF MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIPS
WOMEN
First Name Last Name City State Club/Sponsor
Esther Atkins Blowing Rock NC New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Janet Bawcom Flagstaff AZ Team Run Flagstaff
Brooke Benner Columbus OH  
Karen Bertasso Albany NY Willow Street AC
Obsie Birru Des Moines IA Runablaze Iowa
Kelsey Bruce Dallas TX  
Nicole Camp Longmont CO Hudson Elite
Hannah Davidson Saratoga Springs NY  
Katie DiCamillo Providence RI Battle Road Track Club
Lindsay Flanagan Silver Spring MD RIADHA
Meg Gibson Westerville OH Columbus Running Company
Marilyn Gregory Twin Rocks PA TNT International Racing Club
Dawn Grunnagle Dallas TX  
Renee Harden Medina OH  
Eliabeth Herndon Kent OH Cleveland Elite Development
Tina Husted Columbus OH  
Lauren Jimison El Dorado Hills CA SRA Elite
Laura Kaulen Hilliard OH Columbus Running Company
Serena Kessler Ann Arbor MI Patient Endurance Racing
Allie Kieffer Pleasant Gap PA  
Desi Linden Washington Township MI Hansons-Brooks Distance Project
Katie Matthews Brighton MA Boston Athletic Association
Allison Mendez Austin TX Rogue AC
Brianne Nelson Golden CO adidas Rocky Mountain Elite
Karen Roa Boston MA  
Bethany Sachtleben Manassas VA  
Perry  Shoemaker Vienna VA  
Rachel Sorna Cambridge MA Battle Road Track Club
Becki Spellman Hilliard OH Cleveland Elite Development
Semehar Tesfaye Minot ND  
Molly Watcke New Bremen OH  
Tara Welling Portland OR High Performance West
Bria Wetsch Mammoth Lakes CA ASICS Mammoth Track Club
         
MEN
First Name Last Name City State Club/Sponsor
Abdi Abdirahman Tucson AZ Nike
Thomas Adam Charlottesville VA Ragged Mountain Racing
Scott Bauhs San Luis Obispo CA ASICS Aggie Running Club
Shadrack Biwott Mammoth Lakes CA ASICS Mammoth Track Club
Adam Bohach Decorah IA  
Isaiah Bragg Dublin OH U.S. Air Force
Chris Burnett Wichita KS  
Ian Butler Lakewood CO  
Ferando Cabada Clovis CA  
Michael Capriolo Akron OH Team Ohio
Brian Cull Somerville MA Somerville Road Runners
Matt Daniels Evergreen CO Hudson Elite
Sean  Davidson San Luis Obispo CA ASICS Aggie Running Club
Noah Droddy Boulder CO  
Brandon Dworak Memphis TN  
Nick Edinger Kent OH  
Dustin Emerick Evansville IN  
Scot Fauble Flagstaff AZ Hoka One One NAZ Elite
Nicholas Filippazzo Wantagh NY  
Brian Flynn Rockingham VA Pacers/New Balance
Mason Frank Bloomington MN Run N Fun
Patrick Geoghegan Portland OR Genesee Valley Harriers
Joe Gray Lakewood WA Club Northwest
Isidore Herrera Ventura CA Cal Coast Track Club
Charlie Hurt Charlottesville VA Ragged Mountain Racing
Cory Irwin Canal Winchester OH Columbus Running Company
Cory Keehn Hays KS Kansas City Smoke
Ryan Kienzle Canton OH Team Ohio
Bill Klimczak Boulder  CO  
Christo Landry Charlotte NC Mizuno
Conrad Laskowski Gaitherburg MD  
Greg Leak Tacoma WA Tacoma City Running Club
Chris Lemon Springfield OH Dave's Racing Team
Craig Leon Eugene OR Team Run Eugene
Scott MacPherson Austin TX Skechers Performance
Scott Mate Stow OH Team Ohio
Paul Matuszak Philadelphia PA Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC
Tyler McCandless Boulder CO Boulder Harriers
Raymond McCormack Orlando FL  
Dustin Meeker Towson MD  
Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI Patient Endurance Racing
Danny Mercado Flagstaff AZ Team Run Flagstaff
Tony Migliozzi North Canton OH  
Ryan Miller The Woodlands TX  
Joe Moore Manhattan KS Kansas City Smoke
Andy Morgan Peninsula OH Team Ohio
Teage O'Connor Burlington VT Green Mountain Athletic Association
Graham Peck Baltimore MD  
Phillip Reid San Luis Obispo CA ASICS Aggie Running Club
Malcolm Richards San Francisco CA West Valley Track Club
Andrew Riggins Cuyahoga Falls OH  
Carlos Roa Jamaica NY  
Aron Rono Beaverton OR  
Eric Schott Cape Girardeau MO  
Jack Schlabig Galena OH  
Evan  Schwartz Columbus OH  
Louis Serafini Brighton MA The Heartbreakers
Jeff Sigmund Brecksville OH  
James Sjostrom Aurora OH  
Christopher Sloane Gaitherburg MD  
Paul Stoodley Columbus OH  
Orinthal Striggles West Columbia SC  
Andy Wacker Boulder CO adidas Rocky Mountain Elite
Ian Walsh Easton PA  
Logan Wells Westerville OH Columbus Running Company
Jonny Wilson Flagstaff AZ  
Verelle Wyatt Akron OH Team Ohio
Tim Young Fredericksburg VA  




Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.