Join/Renew Now

Team Roster

Event Last Name First Name City State
100m Williams Kendal Jacksonville FL
4x100m Coleman Christian Atlanta GA
200m Jenkins Devin Kapolei HI
200m Wright Dontavius Oxford AL
400m Cherry Michael Chesapeake VA
400m Kerley Fred  Taylor TX
4x400m Wright Dontavius Oxford AL
800m Harris Isaiah Lewiston ME
800m Sanders Chris Philadelphia PA
1500m Awad Thomas Mineola NY
1500m Wynne Henry Westport CT
3000m steeplechase Miller Bryce Ashland WI
3000m steeplechase Erb Michael Farmington NY
5000m Gidabuday Sydney Orange CA
5000m Corona Patrick Fairfield CT
10000m LaMere Ian Green Bay WI
10000m Peterson Erik Barrington IL
110mH Crittenden Freddie Utica MI
110mH Mallett Aaron St. Louis MO
400mH Grant Robert Phoenix AZ
400mH Rosser Khallifah Fontana CA
20k race walk Peters Anthony Bartlett IL
20k race walk Washburn Steven Chula Vista CA
High jump Jones Avion Virginia Beach VA
High jump Culver Trey Lubbock TX
Pole vault King Devin Kentwood LA
Pole vault Wyatt Audie Huntsville TX
Long jump Addison Jonathan Raleigh NC
Long jump Bates KeAndre El Paso TX
Triple jump Sloan Eric Stockton CA
Triple jump Green Jeremiah Tampa FL
Shot put Days Braheme Bridgeton NJ
Shot put Freeman Josh Fox River Grove IL
Discus throw Mattis Sam East Brunswick NJ
Discus throw Williams Brian Warren MI
Hammer throw Winkler Rudy Sand Lake NY
Hammer throw Young Alexander Nashville TN
Javelin throw Thompson Curtis Florence NJ
Javelin throw Odle Damien Greensburg KS
Decathlon Walton Cody Forest Lake MN


Event Last Name First Name City State
100m Sanders Shayla Pompano Beach FL
4x100m Hill Deanna Orlando FL
200m Reynolds Robin Miami FL
400m Wimbley Shakima Fort Lauderdale FL
400m Stepter Jaide Tucson AZ
4x400m Muscaro Carly Ashland MA
800m Rogers Raevyn Houston TX
800m Baker Olivia Maplewood NJ
1500m Cain Mary Bronxville NY
1500m Banks Anima Mamaroneck NY
3000m steeplechase Kouba Paige Eugene OR
5000m LaRocco Lauren Sacramento CA
10000m Blaase Chelsea St. Joseph IL
10000m Pratt Olivia Madison WI
100mH Morrison Ebony Miami FL
100mH Stumbaugh Payton Springdale AR
400mH Franklin Autumne Owings Mills MD
400mH Seymour Kiah Washington D.C.  
20k race walk Josephs Molly Garden City NY
20k race walk Lopez Jennifer Elgin IL
High jump McCoy Rachel Philadelphia PA
High jump Blaut Loretta Cincinnati OH
Pole vault Clark Megan Fort Benning GA
Long jump Perry  Alexis Durham NC
Long jump Burks Quanesha Hartselle AL
Triple jump Charley Simone Hoover AL
Triple jump McQueen Darrielle Tallahassee FL
Shot put Saunders Raven Charleston SC
Shot put Farmer Erin League City TX
Discus throw Novy Tera Montesano WA
Discus throw Vaughan Shelbi Azle TX
Hammer throw Griffiths Monique Sunrise FL
Hammer throw Famurewa Becky Brecksville OH
Javelin throw Merckle Jessie Hickory PA
Javelin throw Firestone Sarah Mercersburg PA
Heptathlon Brooks Taliyah Wichita Falls TX
Heptathlon Clairwin Daemus Boynton Beach FL

 
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.