Join/Renew Now

Results


Women 800 Meter Run

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 1:59.48  2011        ALICE SCHMIDT, USOC                       

     Stadium: # 1:59.48  2011        ALICE SCHMIDT, USOC                       

    Olympics: ! 2:01.50                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Finals

  1 LAURA ROESLER                NIKE / TEXAS           2:00.15!  3 

  2 BRENDA MARTINEZ              NEW BALANCE            2:00.18!  3 

  3 PHOEBE WRIGHT                NIKE                   2:01.03!  3 

  4 MOLLY BECKWITH-LUDLOW        SAUCONY                2:01.11!  3 

  5 SHELBY HOULIHAN              NIKE BTC               2:02.02   2 

  6 JENNA WESTAWAY               BROOKS RUNNI           2:02.12   1 

  7 KENDRA CHAMBERS              TEXAS ELITE            2:02.20   2 

  8 KENIA SINCLAIR               UNATTACHED/A           2:02.32   1 

  9 DOMINIQUE JACKSON            OISELLE / SR           2:02.39   1 

 10 BETHANY PRASKA               UNATTACHED             2:02.44   2 

 11 JESSICA SMITH                VALLEY ROYAL           2:03.26   3 

 12 MCKAYLA FRICKER              BROOKS/HPW             2:03.71   3 

 13 GEENA LARA                   BROOKS / TEA           2:03.91   2 

 14 MEGAN MALASARTE              BROOKS BEAST           2:03.98   1 

 15 JESSE CARLIN                 DISTRICT TRA           2:04.05   1 

 16 LAUREN WALLACE               OISELLE                2:04.19   3 

 17 SAM MURPHY                   UNATTATCHED            2:04.26   2 

 18 HELEN CROFTS                 VALLEY ROYAL           2:04.28   1 

 19 LEA WALLACE                  SRA ELITE              2:04.29   1 

 20 ALISHA BROWN                 UNATTATCHED            2:04.35   1 

 21 HANNA HERMANSSON             MARYMOUNT CA           2:04.36   1 

 22 LINDSEY BUTTERWORTH          VALLEY ROYAL           2:04.37   1 

 23 ANNETTE MELCHER              U.S. AIR FOR           2:04.69   2 

 24 LORA STOREY                  ASICSSYDNEY            2:04.87   3 

 25 CHELSEA COX                  UNATTACHED             2:04.87   2 

 26 SHANNON ROWBURY              NIKE OREGON            2:05.30   3 

 27 ELIZABETH STAKER             BIG BEAR TC/           2:05.40   1 

 28 RACHEL FRANCOIS              UNATTATCHED            2:05.56   2 

 29 STEPHANIE CHARNIGO           UNATTACHED             2:05.96   2 

 30 KENYETTA IYEVBELE            UNATTACHED             2:06.33   1 

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 4:04.60  2013        KATIE MACKEY, Brooks                      

     Stadium: # 4:04.60  2013        KATIE MACKEY, Brooks                      

    Olympics: ! 4:07.00                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 KATE GRACE                   OISELLE / OI           4:05.65!  4 

  2 SHEILA REID                  NIKE OTCE              4:05.74!  4 

  3 KATHERINE MACKEY             BROOKS BEAST           4:06.33!  4 

  4 SHANNON ROWBURY              NIKE OREGON            4:06.58!  4 

  5 EMMA COBURN                  NEW BALANCE            4:06.92!  4 

  6 GABRIELA STAFFORD            UNIVERSITY O           4:07.83   4 

  7 ASHLEY HIGGINSON             SAUCONY/NJ/N           4:08.13   4 

  8 STEPHANIE GARCIA             NEW BALANCE            4:08.35   4 

  9 HEIDI SEE                    ASICS FURMAN           4:08.45   4 

 10 NICOLE SIFUENTES             SAUCONY                4:08.93   4 

 11 MORGAN UCENY                 ADIDAS                 4:09.27   3 

 12 RACHEL SCHNEIDER             UNDER ARMOUR           4:09.39   4 

 13 REBECCA TRACY                OISELLE                4:09.75   3 

 14 KIM CONLEY                   NEW BALANCE            4:09.89   3 

 15 CORY MCGEE                   NEW BALANCE            4:10.59   3 

 16 SARA SUTHERLAND              SAUCONY                4:10.75   3 

 17 HILARY STELLINGWERFF         SPEED RIVER            4:10.89   3 

 18 AMANDA ECCLESTON             BROOKS                 4:10.90   3 

 19 STEPHANIE SCHAPPERT          HOKA ONE ONE           4:11.05   3 

 20 NICOLE TULLY                 HOKA ONE ONE           4:11.84   4 

 21 DANA MECKE                   TEXAS ELITE            4:12.25   3 

 22 STEPHANIE BROWN              UNATTACHED             4:12.33   2 

 23 TRENIERE MOSER               NIKE OREGON            4:12.59   3 

 24 GRETA FELDMAN                NEW JERSEY N           4:13.22   3 

 25 SARA VAUGHN                  BOULDER TRAC           4:13.60   2 

 26 BRIE FELNAGLE                ADIDAS                 4:13.79   2 

 27 ERICA DIGBY                  VANCOUVER TH           4:14.73   1 

 28 KATELYN SIMPSON              ASICSSYDNEY            4:15.02   2 

 29 YOLANDA NGARAMBE             ATLANTA TRAC           4:16.15   1 

 30 SARAH MACPHERSON             FFFT                   4:16.38   1 

 31 TRACEE VAN DER WYK           UNATTACHED             4:16.79   1 

 32 FIONA BENSON                 NIKE                   4:16.95   2 

 33 LIANNE FARBER                NEW BALANCE            4:17.17   1 

 34 MORGAN MOSBY                 U.S. AIR FOR           4:17.53   1 

 35 ANNIE BECK                   STRAVA TRACK           4:17.77   1 

 36 NOZOMI MUSEMBI TAKAMATSU     NIKE                   4:18.20   1 

 37 MARIAH KELLY                 UNATTATCHED            4:18.70   2 

 38 KENDRA POMFRET               MIZUNO RUN C           4:18.72   2 

 39 KATE VAN BUSKIRK             BROOKS RUNNI           4:19.77   2 

 40 HANNAH FIELDS                BROOKS BEAST           4:20.26   3 

 41 KRISTEN FINDLEY              HIGH PERFORM           4:23.77   1 

 42 CARISE THOMPSON              SPEED RIVER            4:29.61   2 

 43 EMILY LIPARI                 BOSTON ATHLE           4:30.21   3 

 44 RAQUEL LAMBDIN               UNATTACHED             4:32.56   2 

 -- GABRIELE GRUNEWALD           BROOKS BEAST               DNF   3 

 -- SASHA GOLLISH                OISELLE/TORO               DNF   4 

 -- LAURA CARLYLE                OISELLE                    DNF   2 

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

        Meet: * 15:05.56  2013        MOLLY HUDDLE, Saucony                    

     Stadium: # 15:05.56  2013        MOLLY HUDDLE, Saucony                    

    Olympics: ! 15:24.00                                                       

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 ANDREA SECCAFIEN             SAUCONY/TORO          15:17.81! 

  2 JESSICA TEBO                 NIKE                  15:21.88! 

  3 KELLYN TAYLOR                HOKA NAZ ELI          15:22.10! 

  4 SARA HALL                    ASICS                 15:28.25  

  5 NATOSHA ROGERS               NEW BALANCE           15:28.56  

  6 JESS TONN                    BROOKS BEAST          15:30.34  

  7 KELSEY SMITH                 UNATTACHED            15:31.95  

  8 ROCHELLE KANUHO              HOKA NAZ ELI          15:31.95  

  9 KATE SPENCER                 ASICSSYDNEY           15:33.40  

 10 NATASHA WODAK                ASICS CANADA          15:37.70  

 11 ALYCIA CRIDEBRING            SRA ELITE             15:38.29  

 12 LUCY OLIVER                  UNATTATCHED           15:39.30  

 13 RACHEL CLIFF                 ASICS                 15:45.91  

 14 ALIA GRAY                    ROOTS RUNNIN          15:46.31  

 15 AMINAT OLOWORA SR            UNATTACHED            15:49.75  

 16 JORDAN HASAY                 NIKE OREGON           15:50.12  

 17 KRISTEN ROHDE                HIGH PERFORM          16:18.30  

 -- NICOLE BLOOD                 HIGH PERFORM               DNF  

 -- RENEE METIVIER               MIZUNO                     DNF  

 -- ALLISON GRACE MORGAN         BROOKS                     DNF  

 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 9:37.19  2015        STEPHANIE GARCIA, New Balance             

     Stadium: # 9:37.19  2015        STEPHANIE GARCIA, New Balance             

    Olympics: ! 9:45.00                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 JAMIE CHEEVER                UNATTACHED             9:37.12*  2 

  2 SHALAYA KIPP                 OISELLE                9:42.31!  2 

  3 MARISA HOWARD                UNATTACHED             9:42.94!  2 

  4 MARIE LAWRENCE               OISELLE                9:43.90!  2 

  5 SARAH PEASE                  UNATTACHED             9:46.74   2 

  6 LENNIE WAITE                 ROGUE AC               9:46.88   2 

  7 EMILY RITTER                 NEW JERSEY N           9:48.29   2 

  8 ALEXINA WILSON               UNATTATCHED            9:50.07   1 

  9 NICOL TRAYNOR                HOKA ONE ONE           9:51.51   2 

 10 MEGAN ROLLAND                OISELLE                9:51.73   2 

 11 RENA CHESSER                 UNATTACHED             9:52.66   2 

 12 ALEXANDRA POTRATZ-LEE        UNATTACHED             9:55.62   1 

 13 KATELYN STEEN                CLUB NORTHWE           9:56.01   1 

 14 MEGAN PATRIGNELLI            TEAM RUN EUG           9:56.56   1 

 15 MARA OLSON                   ADIDAS ROCKY          10:00.09   1 

 16 AMBER SCHULTZ                BROOKS / CLU          10:02.74   1 

 17 COLLIER LAWRENCE             OISELLE               10:04.89   1 

 18 ROLANDA BELL                 NEW BALANCE           10:08.34   1 

 19 JESSICA FURLAN               EXCEL ATHLET          10:12.69   2 

 20 MAGGIE CALLAHAN              HUDSON ELITE          10:14.31   1 

 21 CARRIE DIMOFF                BOWERMAN TRA          10:15.46   1 

 22 REBEKA STOWE                 HOKA ONE ONE          10:23.14   2 

 23 ADDIEY BRACY                 BROOKS / HUD          10:31.15   2 

 -- ANA NARVAEZ                  ZATOPEK MEX                 DQ   2 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 1:44.71  2011        CORY PRIMM, UNA                           

     Stadium: # 1:44.64  1996        JOHNNY GRAY, SMTC                         

    Olympics: ! 1:46.00                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 CHARLIE GRICE SR.            UNATTACHED             1:46.95   2 

  2 ROBBY ANDREWS                ADIDAS                 1:47.22   4 

  3 HARUN ABDA                   NIKE OTC / N           1:47.42   4 

  4 BRANDON JOHNSON              NIKE                   1:47.56   4 

  5 DREW WINDLE                  BROOKS BEAST           1:47.65   3 

  6 CHARLES JOCK                 NIKE OTC               1:47.67   3 

  7 CHRISTOPHER LOW              UNATTACHED             1:47.81   3 

  8 DECLAN MURRAY                HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.04   2 

  9 EDOSE IBADIN                 DISTRICT TRA           1:48.16   3 

 10 DAVID TORRENCE               HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.50   4 

 11 KAWAMOTO SHO                 SUZUKI                 1:48.51   3 

 12 MICHAEL RUTT                 HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.53   4 

 13 TYLER MULDER                 NIKE OTCE              1:48.60   2 

 14 ELIJAH GREER                 NIKE OTC               1:48.72   3 

 15 PRINCE MUMBA                 SANTA MONICA           1:48.89   1 

 16 JAMES GILREATH               UNATTACHED             1:49.00   2 

 17 JAMES EICHBERGER JR.         UNATTACHED             1:49.18   1 

 18 NATHAN FLECK                 HIGH PERFORM           1:49.18   4 

 19 MASATO YOKOTA                FUJITSU                1:49.26   2 

 20 JESSE JORGENSEN              UNATTACHED             1:49.30   3 

 21 ANTHONY ROMANIW              SPEED RIVER            1:49.56   3 

 22 BRIAN GAGNON                 HOKA ONE ONE           1:49.60   2 

 23 SADIKI WHITE                 UNATTACHED             1:49.69   1 

 24 AARON EVANS                  TEAM RUN EUG           1:49.80   2 

 25 TETLO EMMEN                  UNATTACHED             1:49.86   1 

 26 ADAM PAUL-MORRIS             VANCOUVER TH           1:49.98   1 

 27 LOPEZ LOMONG                 NIKE BTC               1:50.44   2 

 28 RICHARD JONES                SRA ELITE              1:51.07   1 

 29 SELASI LUMAX                 BIG BEAR TC/           1:51.11   1 

 30 JOE ABBOTT                   UNATTACHED             1:51.35   1 

 31 BRYAN MARTINEZ               MX INTERNATI           1:52.43   4 

 32 ABRAHAM ALVARADO             STANISLAUS S           1:53.81   2 

 33 PATRICK PETERSON             BIG BEAR TC/           1:58.44   1 

 -- CASIMIR LOXSOM               BROOKS BEAST                DQ   4 

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 3:34.66  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OPJ                        

     Stadium: # 3:34.66  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OTC                        

    Olympics: ! 3:36.20                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 HASSAN MEAD                  NIKE OTCE              3:37.65   4 

  2 JORDAN MCNAMARA              NIKE OTCE              3:38.26   3 

  3 CHARLES PHILIBERT-THIBOU     ASICS CANADA           3:38.39   3 

  4 COLBY ALEXANDER              NEW JERSEY N           3:38.44   4 

  5 JORDAN GUSMAN                SAUCONY / TE           3:38.58   4 

  6 ANDREW WHEATING              NIKE OTC               3:38.60   4 

  7 JOHNNY GREGOREK              ASICS/NEW JE           3:38.81   4 

  8 DANIEL WINN                  BOSTON ATHLE           3:38.93   3 

  9 RILEY MASTERS                BROOKS BEAST           3:38.99   3 

 10 DUNCAN PHILLIPS              BROOKS                 3:39.37   4 

 11 CHAD NOELLE                  UNATTATCHED            3:39.45   3 

 12 SAM PENZENSTADLER            DISTRICT TRA           3:39.64   3 

 13 BENJAMIN SAAREL              UNATTACHED             3:39.67   2 

 14 THOMAS RIVA                  UNATTATCHED            3:39.99   3 

 15 PAT CASEY                    NIKE OTCE              3:40.05   4 

 16 DORIAN ULREY                 BROOKS BEAST           3:40.11   4 

 17 MAC FLEET                    NIKE OTC / N           3:40.20   3 

 18 PETER CALLAHAN               UNATTACHED             3:40.57   4 

 19 GARRETT HEATH                BROOKS BEAST           3:40.63   4 

 20 MO AHMED                     NIKE BTC               3:40.87   3 

 21 CHRISTOPHER SANDOVAL         ZATOPEK                3:41.03   2 

 22 TRAVIS BURKSTRAND            BROOKS                 3:41.37   2 

 23 ROBBIE FITZGIBBON            UNATTACHED             3:41.51   1 

 24 FORD PALMER                  HOKA ONE ONE           3:41.73   4 

 25 ISAAC PRESSON                REBEL TRACK            3:42.04   2 

 26 MICHAEL ATCHOO               NEW JERSEY N           3:42.99   4 

 27 KIRUBEL ERASSA               ATLANTA TRAC           3:43.17   2 

 28 JOSHUA WRIGHT                ASICSSYDNEY            3:43.25   2 

 29 DANIEL GORMAN                RUNNING ROOM           3:43.52   2 

 30 JOSHUA JOHNSON               TEAM TELFORD           3:43.55   1 

 31 NICHOLAS ROSS                NE DISTANCE            3:43.67   1 

 32 LEONEL MANZANO               HOKA ONE ONE           3:43.86   4 

 33 ZACH HANSEN                  SAINT MARY'S           3:43.87   1 

 34 AUSTIN TAMAGNO               UNATTATCHED            3:44.14   1 

 35 JACK BOLAS                   HOKA ONE ONE           3:44.25   3 

 36 DANIEL HERRERA               HIGH PERFORM           3:44.79   3 

 37 JEREMY ROFF                  ASICSSYDNEY            3:45.14   1 

 38 DIEGO ESTRADA                ASICS                  3:45.30   2 

 39 ADAM GODWIN                  UNATTACHED             3:45.77   1 

 40 LUIS GUTIERREZ               BIG BEAR TC/           3:53.69   1 

 41 CIARAN O LIONAIRD            NIKE OTCE              3:53.77   2 

 -- LIAM BOYLAN-PETT             NEW JERSEY N               DNF   3 

 -- ANDREAS DIMITRAKIS           ARETE INTERN               DNF   1 

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 13:12.87  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OPJ                       

     Stadium: # 13:12.87  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OTC                       

    Olympics: ! 13:25.00                                                       

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 ERIC JENKINS                 NIKE OREGON           13:24.67!  2 

  2 LEONARD KORIR                WCAP                  13:27.21   2 

  3 SAM CHELANGA                 NIKE                  13:27.53   2 

  4 TOM FARRELL                  NIKE OTCE             13:27.77   2 

  5 KEMOY CAMPBELL               NEW BALANCE           13:30.09   2 

  6 JEFF SEE                     ASICS FURMAN          13:31.21   2 

  7 REED CONNOR                  HOKA ONE ONE          13:31.79   2 

  8 FREZER LEGESSE               UNDER ARMOUR          13:36.88   1 

  9 MITCHEL BROWN                NIKE BTC              13:37.52   1 

 10 HIROKI MATSUEDA              FUJITSU               13:37.84   1 

 11 ABBABIYA SIMBASSA            TEAM USA MIN          13:38.42   1 

 12 BRIAN SHRADER                SAUCONY               13:39.55   2 

 13 ERIC FINAN                   TEAM RUN EUG          13:39.89   1 

 14 LUC BRUCHET                  ASICS                 13:41.58   2 

 15 GEORGE ALEX                  ZAP FITNESS           13:42.43   2 

 16 BRENDAN GREGG                HANSONS-BROO          13:43.52   1 

 17 PETER CORRIGAN               RUNNING ROOM          13:48.57   1 

 18 BENJAMIN PAYNE               U.S. AIR FOR          13:49.70   1 

 19 RYAN DOHNER                  HOKA NAZ ELI          13:51.00   1 

 20 MIKE TATE                    UNATTATCHED           13:51.23   1 

 21 RIDOUANE HARROUFI            UNATTACHED            13:51.60   1 

 22 ROSS PROUDFOOT               SPEED RIVER           13:53.09   2 

 23 MALCOLM HICKS                NIKE NEW ZEA          13:54.80   1 

 24 JONATHAN PETERSON            TEAM USA MIN          13:55.11   2 

 25 JACOB EDWARDS                BROOKS                13:56.38   1 

 26 TONNY OKELLO                 UNATTACHED            13:59.85   1 

 27 ERIC AVILA                   HOKA ONE ONE          14:06.32   1 

 28 MAVERICK DARLING             SAUCONY               14:17.49   2 

 29 GABRIEL PROCTOR              ASICS MTC             14:32.28   1 

 -- DIEGO BORREGO SR.            UAZ                        DNF   2 

 -- CARLOS JAMIESON              UNATTACHED                 DNF   1 

 -- SEAN QUIGLEY                 SAUCONY/BOUL               DNF   1 

 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

==========================================================================

        Meet: * 8:17.00  2014        DAN HULING, Nike                          

     Stadium: # 8:17.00  2014        DAN HULING, Nike                          

    Olympics: ! 8:30.00                                                        

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 EVAN JAGER                   NIKE BTC               8:15.26*  3 

  2 DAN HULING                   NIKE BTC               8:18.58!  3 

  3 CORY LESLIE                  NIKE                   8:19.12!  3 

  4 MATT HUGHES                  NIKE BTC               8:20.63!  3 

  5 ROB MULLETT                  UNATTACHED             8:22.42!  3 

  6 DONALD COWART                SAUCONY                8:23.38!  3 

  7 ANDREW BAYER                 NIKE BTC               8:24.37!  3 

  8 TRAVIS MAHONEY               HOKA ONE ONE           8:25.44!  3 

  9 CHRIS WINTER                 SPEED RIVER            8:27.18!  3 

 10 CRAIG FORYS                  ASICS FURMAN           8:27.19!  3 

 11 CHRIS DULHANTY               SPEED RIVER            8:31.02   3 

 12 ISAAC UPDIKE                 TEAM RUN EUG           8:31.42   1 

 13 MIKE HARDY                   UNATTACHED             8:32.55   1 

 14 JAMES NIPPERESS              ASICSSYDNEY            8:32.59   3 

 15 ARIC VAN HALEN               UNATTACHED             8:32.94   2 

 16 RYAN BROCKERVILLE            VALLEY ROYAL           8:34.09   2 

 17 MICHAEL JORDAN               NEW JERSEY N           8:35.47   2 

 18 MARK PARRISH                 UNATTACHED             8:35.56   2 

 19 AUSTIN O'NEIL                UNATTACHED             8:36.60   1 

 20 TOMAS COTTER                 ASICS FURMAN           8:37.12   1 

 21 CARL STONES                  UNATTACHED             8:37.81   1 

 22 ANTOINE THIBEAULT            ZÉNIX DE LA            8:39.89   2 

 23 JOHN SULLIVAN                ROGUE AC               8:41.45   1 

 24 DYLAN LAFOND                 UNATTACHED             8:43.80   2 

 25 MATTHEW WILLIAMS             U.S. AIR FOR           8:45.58   1 

 26 HIRONORI TSUETAKI            FUJITSU                8:46.21   3 

 27 DAVID GOODMAN                NE DISTANCE            8:46.30   1 

 28 JACKSON NEFF                 BOWERMAN TRA           8:48.90   2 

 29 AUSTIN BUSSING               ROGUE AC               8:49.82   2 

 30 BEN BRUCE                    HOKA NAZ ELI           8:50.16   2 

 31 HENRY STERLING               NE DISTANCE            8:50.42   2 

 32 JAMES HURT III               TEAM RUN EUG           8:50.45   2 

 33 LUIS IBARRA                  ZATOPEK MEX            8:58.18   2 

 34 JONATHAN SEES                SRA ELITE              8:58.85   1 

 35 NICHOLAS HILTON              TEAM RUN FLA           9:05.24   1 

 -- MARIO BAZAN                  PERÚ                       DNF   1 

 -- MATT CLEAVER                 ROGUE AC                   DNF   2 

 -- ALEX GENEST                  SPEED RIVER                DNF   3 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.