Join/Renew Now

Schedule


*NOTE: Junior events are highlighted in red

Day One -- Thursday, June 25th
Time Event Gndr/Class Round
       
10:00 100m Hurdles Jr. Women Heptathlon
10:05 Javelin Throw Jr. Men Final
10:15 100m Jr. Men Decathlon
11:00 Long Jump Jr. Men Decathlon
11:00 High Jump Jr. Women Heptathlon
12:00 Shot Put Jr. Men Decathlon
12:30 Discus Throw Jr. Women Final
12:45 100m Men Decathlon
1:00 Shot Put Jr. Women Heptathlon
1:15 High Jump Jr. Men Decathlon
1:30 Long Jump Men Decathlon
2:15 200m Jr. Women Heptathlon
2:35 1500m Jr. Women 1st Round
2:35 Shot Put Men Decathlon
2:55 1500m Jr. Men 1st Round
3:00 Javelin Throw Men Final
3:15 400m Jr. Men Decathlon
3:30 National Anthem Ceremony  
3:40 800m Women 1st Round
3:45 High Jump Men Decathlon
3:55 Hammer Throw Men Final
4:00 800m Men 1st Round
4:20 400m Women 1st Round
4:45 400m Men 1st Round
5:00 Long Jump Men Final
5:10 400m Hurdles Men 1st Round
5:35 100m Women 1st Round
6:00 100m Men 1st Round
6:00 Discus Throw Men Final
6:25 400m Men Decathlon
6:25 Shot Put Women Final
6:45 1500m Men 1st Round
7:05 3000m Steeple Women 1st Round
7:35 10,000m Women Final
8:15 10,000m Men Final


Day Two -- Friday, June 26th
Time Event Gndr/Class Round
       
9:15 110m Hurdles Jr. Men Decathlon
10:00 Discus Throw Jr. Men Decathlon
10:00 Long Jump Jr. Women Heptathlon
10:15 5,000m Jr. Women Final
10:38 5,000m Jr. Men Final
11:00 High Jump Jr. Men Final
11:00 100m Jr. Women 1st Round
11:05 Hammer Throw Jr. Women Final
11:20 100m Jr. Men 1st Round
11:30 Javelin Throw Jr. Women Heptathlon
11:40 100m Hurdles Jr. Women 1st Round
11:45 Pole Vault Jr. Men Decathlon
11:45 Long Jump Jr. Women Final
12:20 110m Hurdles Men Decathlon
12:45 110m Hurdles Jr. Men 1st Round
1:00 Discus Throw Men Decathlon
1:05 Shot Put Jr. Men Final
1:05 800m Jr. Women Heptathlon
1:25 400m Hurdles Jr. Women 1st Round
1:45 400m Hurdles Jr. Men 1st Round
2:00 Long Jump Jr. Men Final
2:05 400m Jr. Women 1st Round
2:25 400m Jr. Men 1st Round
2:30 Javelin Throw Jr. Men Decathlon
2:30 Pole Vault Men Decathlon
2:45 Shot Put Jr. Women Final
2:45 800m Jr. Men 1st Round
3:04 800m Jr. Women 1st Round
3:23 100m Hurdles Jr. Women Final
3:30 110m Hurdles Jr. Men Final
3:38 100m Jr. Women Final
3:45 100m Jr. Men Final
3:55 1500m Jr. Men Decathlon
4:50 National Anthem Ceremony  
5:00 100m Women Semi's
5:15 100m Men Semi's
5:30 100m Hurdles Women 1st Round
5:30 Javelin Throw Men Decathlon
5:40 High Jump Men Final
5:55 1500m Women 1st Round
6:00 Triple Jump Women Final
6:10 3000m Steeple Men 1st Round
6:40 400m Hurdles Women 1st Round
7:00 Javelin Women Final
7:04 400m Hurdles Men Semi's
7:21 100m Women Final
7:30 100m Men Final
7:40 1500m Men Decathlon
7:53 400m Men Semi's
8:10 400m Women Semi's
8:27 800m Women Semi's
8:44 800m Men Semi's


Day Three -- Saturday, June 27th
Time Event Gndr/Class Round
       
7:30 10km Race Walk Jr. Women Final
8:45 10km Race Walk Jr. Men Final
10:00 10,000m Jr. Men Final
10:15 Discus Throw Jr. Men Final
10:40 3000m Masters Women Exhibition
11:05 100m Hurdles Women Heptathlon
11:30 National Anthem Ceremony  
11:40 110m Hurdles Men 1st Round
11:50 Pole Vault Men Final
12:00 High Jump Women Heptathlon
12:05 200m Men 1st Round
12:15 Hammer Throw Women Final
12:30 200m Women 1st Round
12:45 Long Jump Women Final
12:45 Discus Throw Women Final
1:05 100m Hurdles Women Semi's
1:20 Legend Coach Award Ceremony
1:37 400m Hurdles Women Semi's
1:55 3000m St Women Final
2:00 Shot Put Women Heptathlon
2:11 400m Hurdles Men Final
2:20 1500m Men Final
2:32 400m Women Final
2:42 400m Men Final
2:52 100m Hurdles Women Final
3:03 200m Women Heptathlon
3:22 200m Jr. Men 1st Round
3:35 Hammer Throw Jr. Men Final
3:41 200m Jr. Women 1st Round
3:50 Triple Jump Jr. Men Final
4:00 High Jump Jr. Women Final
4:00 3000m St Jr. Women Final
4:05 Pole Vault Jr. Men Final
4:10 Pole Vault Jr. Women Final
4:15 Javelin Throw Jr. Women Final
4:16 800m Jr. Women Final
4:23 800m Jr. Men Final
4:30 400m Jr. Women Final
4:37 400m Jr. Men Final
4:40 Triple Jump Jr. Women Final
4:44 400m Hurdles Jr. Women Final
4:51 400m Hurdles Jr. Men Final
4:58 1500m Jr. Women Final
5:08 1500m Jr. Men Final
5:17 3000m St Jr. Men Final
5:32 200m Jr. Women Final
5:39 200m Jr. Men Final
5:46 3000m Jr. Women Final
6:01 10,000m Jr. Men Final


Day Four -- Sunday, June 28th
Time Event Gndr/Class Round
       
8:00 20km Race Walk Men & Women Final
       
10:20 5000m Women Final
10:45 5000m Men Final
10:45 Long Jump Women Heptathlon
11:15 3000m Masters Men Exhibition
11:40 National Anthem Ceremony  
11:45 Javelin Throw Women Heptathlon
11:50 200m Men Semi's
12:00 Pole Vault Women Final
12:05 200m Women Semi's
12:05 High Jump Women Final
12:10 Triple Jump Men Final
12:20 Shot Put Men Final
12:22 110m Hurdles Men Semi's
12:39 5000m Women Final
1:03 400m Hurdles Women Final
1:11 800m Women Heptathlon
1:27 5000m Men Final
1:48 800m Women Final
1:57 800m Men Final
2:06 3000m St Men Final
2:22 200m Men Final
2:31 200m Women Final
2:40 1500m Women Final
2:52 110m Hurdles Men Final


Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Pheonix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2016 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.