Join/Renew Now

Girl's 5000m Run 15-16 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Kathryn Loken             99 14-East Sacr A         19:20.3    1             

  2 Sue Morales               99 04-Unattached A        19:32.4                  

  3 Jasmine He                00 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:57.3    2             

  4 Aubri Wrye                99 16-Unattached A        20:10.2                  

  5 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 16-Cougar Tr A         20:23.7    3             

  6 Cindy Hoang               99 15-O'Brien's Army A    20:31.7    4             

  7 Alize Hartke              99 14-East Sacr A         20:32.7    5             

  8 Khloe Pointer             99 03-Richmond A          20:33.8    6             

  9 Miyah Ray-Morales         00 10-Border United A     20:33.9    7             

 10 Celeste Martinez          00 16-Cougar Tr A         20:34.7    8             

 11 Andrea Abeyta             99 10-Border United A     20:40.4    9             

 12 Eryca Yamane              00 15-O'Brien's Army A    20:46.8   10             

 13 Elizabeth Beltran         99 16-Valencia A          20:56.5                  

 14 Julia Becker              00 10-Platte Ri A         20:58.6                  

 15 Raegan Peterson           00 15-Equalizer A         20:59.0                  

 16 Yoangelys Cedeno          00 02-Unattached A        21:04.2                  

 17 Allyson Arellano          99 10-Aftershoc A         21:09.1                  

 18 Kylie Poole               00 16-Cougar Tr A         21:13.3   11             

 19 Nasim Motaghedi           00 15-Equalizer A         21:14.0                  

 20 Geneva Schlepp            99 13-Issaquah A          21:14.2                  

 21 Megan Holm                00 10-Team Run A          21:14.7   12             

 22 Shannon Earley            99 01-Nashua PA A         21:14.7                  

 23 Joy Huang                 99 15-O'Brien's Army A    21:14.8   13             

 24 Angel Curley              00 10-Team Run A          21:18.4   14             

 25 Povi Plank                00 10-Team Run A          21:20.5   15             

 26 Archana Shekharan         99 03-Richmond A          21:24.4   16             

 27 Kelly Liang               00 15-O'Brien's Army A    21:28.2   17             

 28 Annabelle Cunningham      00 01-Unattached A        21:30.6                  

 29 Bailey Smith              99 11-Unattached A        21:32.5                  

 30 Leonora Blodgett          00 10-Team Run A          21:33.9   18             

 31 Rebecca Durham            00 01-Nashua PA A         21:38.7                  

 32 Sydney Bagus              99 01-Sentinel A          21:45.5   19             

 33 Emily Lucero              00 10-Mercury Y A         21:45.5                  

 34 Emily Simon               00 10-Go the Distance     21:53.6                  

 35 Victoria Rodriguez        00 15-O'Brien's Army A    21:54.2   20             

 36 Caitlyn Callinan          00 01-Nashua PA A         21:55.4                  

 37 Isabel Padilla            00 16-Cougar Tr A         22:05.5   21             

 38 Lauren Graham             00 12-Strixctly A         22:08.2                  

 39 Una Treanor               00 01-Sentinel A          22:12.0   22             

 40 Christina Beaulieu        99 15-Equalizer A         22:17.2                  

 41 Danielle Rodriguez        00 15-O'Brien's Army A    22:20.3   23             

 42 Celicia Sermeno           00 10-Go the Distance     22:23.8                  

 43 Sarah Bain                99 01-Sentinel A          22:25.1   24             

 44 Kyra Ball                 00 10-Unattached A        22:31.0                  

 45 Katherine Bailey          00 10-Team Run A          22:34.2   25             

 46 Haley Gonzalez            00 10-Border United A     22:37.1   26             

 47 Cameren Kristensen        99 16-Unattached A        22:37.2                  

 48 Cassandra Gendron         99 01-Sentinel A          22:42.1   27             

 49 Rebecca Sturm             99 10-Team Run A          22:44.0   28             

 50 Megan Lee                 00 03-Richmond A          22:44.2   29             

 51 Lilliana Wells            00 01-Unattached A        22:47.1                  

 52 Marissa Sandoval          99 16-Cougar Tr A         22:49.1   30             

 53 Madeline Hurt             99 07-Unattached A        22:51.3                  

 54 Jessica Leigh             00 05-Detroit C A         22:51.4                  

 55 Lisbeth Valdez            99 01-Providence Co       22:51.5                  

 56 Stephanie Martinez        00 10-El Paso Flames A    22:52.1                  

 57 Jacqueline Aguilar        00 10-Border United A     22:52.3   31             

 58 Lizzie Simon              00 10-Go the Distance     22:56.9                  

 59 Leinni Valdez             99 01-Providence Co       23:09.5                  

 60 Mikayla Cravens           00 01-Unattached A        23:13.6                  

 61 Isabella Thomas           00 04-Creekview A         23:18.9                  

 62 Gloria Connally           00 16-Cougar Tr A         23:22.6   32             

 63 Alessandra Garza          00 15-Unattached A        23:26.2                  

 64 Chansey Urbanovsky        99 12-Central T A         23:28.1                  

 65 Stephanie Webster         99 01-Sisu Athl A         23:29.0                  

 66 Nicole Van Ess            00 03-Richmond A          23:30.5   33             

 67 Morgan Ackley             00 03-Richmond A          23:31.6   34             

 68 Paola Ortiz               99 10-Border United A     23:33.2   35             

 69 Gabrielle Vega            99 01-Litchfiel A         23:34.8                  

 70 Lauren Stokes             00 10-Border United A     23:35.6   36             

 71 Daniela Carrillo          00 10-Border United A     23:36.7   37             

 72 Sydney Hertel             00 01-Nitehawks           23:37.6                  

 73 Ruffina Silva             99 15-O'Brien's Army A    23:45.5   38             

 74 Isabel Galgano            00 03-Richmond A          23:46.0   39             

 75 Andrea Macedo             99 03-Richmond A          23:46.4   40             

 76 Allyson Tong              00 15-O'Brien's Army B    23:48.9   41             

 77 Elyse Hunger              00 07-Southeast A         24:01.5                  

 78 Stella Noecker            00 01-Sentinel A          24:06.7   42             

 79 Samantha Schmidt          99 13-Tri City Thunder    24:12.6                  

 80 Hannah Stripeika          00 11-Grand Cou A         24:13.0                  

 81 Angela Kokhovets          99 14-East Sacr A         24:13.2   43             

 82 McKenzie Ballo            99 13-Pacific B A         24:16.8                  

 83 Samantha Barrios          99 15-O'Brien's Army B    24:19.1   44             

 84 Wesley Karvelsson         00 12-Northwest A         24:24.8                  

 85 Vanessa Hernandez         99 15-O'Brien's Army B    24:42.9   45             

 86 Sarah Lovan               00 13-Pacific B A         24:48.3                  

 87 Harley Patel              00 14-East Sacr A         24:56.7   46             

 88 Gabriela Vences           99 12-Central T A         25:03.9                  

 89 Lindsay Wright            99 01-Nashua PA A         25:07.8                  

 90 Sabrina Hofland           00 11-Anaconda A          25:09.8                  

 91 Isabella Chacon           00 15-O'Brien's Army B    25:25.3   47             

 92 Lindsay Graham            00 03-Richmond A          25:26.6   48             

 93 Malia Sellers             00 11-Rockwell Jr High    25:29.6                  

 94 Isabella Lopez            99 14-East Sacr A         25:45.8   49             

 95 Rachel Montoya            99 16-Cougar Tr A         26:05.8   50             

 96 Helena Ducusin            99 13-Kennedy Flight A    26:16.1                  

 97 Kayla Sisneros            99 16-Pecos Val A         26:26.4                  

 98 Ytzel Cano                99 10-El Paso W A         26:29.3                  

 99 Hailey Thomas             00 11-Ymca Team Idaho     26:45.6                  

100 Jenna Moorehead           00 02-Get Fit Families    27:09.3                  

101 Claudia Nunez             00 15-O'Brien's Army B    27:10.0   51             

102 Taylor Tomman             00 02-Penn Hill A         28:07.8                  

103 Mya Lewis                 00 14-Oak Hill Racing     28:18.6                  

104 Lauren McIntosh           99 07-Southeast A         28:41.0                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 15-O'Brien's Army A          46    2    4   10   13   17   20   23   38     

      Total Time:  1:43:58.80                                                    

         Average:    20:47.76                                                    

   2 16-Cougar Track Club A       73    3    8   11   21   30   32   50          

      Total Time:  1:47:06.30                                                    

         Average:    21:25.26                                                    

   3 10-Team Run Flagstaff A      84   12   14   15   18   25   28               

      Total Time:  1:48:01.70                                                    

         Average:    21:36.34                                                    

   4 10-Border United A          108    7    9   26   31   35   36   37          

      Total Time:  1:50:16.90                                                    

         Average:    22:03.38                                                    

   5 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   118    6   16   29   33   34   39   40   48     

      Total Time:  1:51:44.50                                                    

         Average:    22:20.90                                                    

   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      134   19   22   24   27   42                    

      Total Time:  1:53:11.40                                                    

         Average:    22:38.28                                                    

   7 14-East Sacramento Runn A   144    1    5   43   46   49                    

      Total Time:  1:54:48.70                                                    

         Average:    22:57.74                                                    

   8 15-O'Brien's Army B         228   41   44   45   47   51                    

      Total Time:  2:05:26.20                                                    

         Average:    25:05.24                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.