Join/Renew Now

Boy's 4000m Run 13-14 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Samuel Toolin             01 01-Sentinel A          13:17.1    1             

  2 Kevin Ramos Leyva         01 15-So Cal Ro A         13:30.6    2             

  3 Luke Houser               01 13-Cascade Striders    13:34.0    3             

  4 Michael Abeyta            01 10-Border United A     13:36.6    4             

  5 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     02 01-Excelsior A         13:45.6                  

  6 Cole Sprout               01 10-Norco Eli A         13:46.5    5             

  7 Samuel Rivera             01 07-Windy Cit A         13:58.4                  

  8 Isaac Roberts             01 10-Norco Eli A         13:58.7    6             

  9 Evan Holland              01 13-Rogue Val A         13:58.9                  

 10 Chris Anderson            01 14-Fall Cree A         13:59.2                  

 11 Raul Chavez               02 15-Pacific C A         14:02.5    7             

 12 Ben Verchick              01 03-Sandhills A         14:03.3                  

 13 Levi Kilian               01 10-Unattached A        14:03.3                  

 14 Shaw Powell               01 13-Bowerman A          14:03.4    8             

 15 Garrett Baublitz          01 02-Juniata V A         14:05.0                  

 16 Tyriq Granillo            02 15-Pacific C A         14:05.5    9             

 17 Edwin Gomez               02 10-Border United A     14:06.2   10             

 18 Jacob Ye                  02 10-Border United A     14:06.5   11             

 19 Graydon Morris            01 12-Mach 1 TC A         14:08.5                  

 20 Forest MacKenzie          01 01-Nashua PA A         14:10.6   12             

 21 Nicholas Gonzalez         01 10-El Paso Flames A    14:15.0                  

 22 Jeffrey Allen             01 01-Nashua PA A         14:15.9   13             

 23 Robert Cozean             02 01-Litchfiel A         14:24.0                  

 24 Quinn Gallagher           01 07-Northside Saints    14:25.1                  

 25 John Hall                 01 16-Unattached          14:25.7                  

 26 Alexander Zangara         01 16-Unattached A        14:27.4                  

 27 Maxwell Wilson            02 15-San Diego A         14:28.6                  

 28 Colton Salvador           01 16-Cougar Tr B         14:30.0   14             

 29 Lucas Ortiz               01 16-Cougar Tr A         14:30.8   15             

 30 Darius Lambert            01 03-Unattached A        14:32.8                  

 31 Jacob Moran               01 15-So Cal Ro A         14:35.3   16             

 32 Noah Strout               01 01-Nashua PA A         14:35.4   17             

 33 Hunter Romine             01 15-Valley Un A         14:35.7   18             

 34 Cooper Arons              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:38.3   19             

 35 Alexander Hershberger     01 10-Unattached A        14:38.5                  

 36 Noah Trautner             02 10-Kokopelli A         14:39.7   20             

 37 Colin Peattie             02 14-Los Gatos A         14:40.0   21             

 38 Cameron Meier             01 14-Mount Dia A         14:40.4   22             

 39 Nicholas Holmes           02 08-Unattached A        14:40.8                  

 40 Cody Smith                01 16-Cougar Tr A         14:41.1   23             

 41 Christopher Thimons       01 02-A-K Track A         14:41.1                  

 42 Eli Gappelberg            01 01-Waltham T A         14:42.2   24             

 43 George Cretu              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:42.3   25             

 44 Zane Jackson              02 04-Mt. Pleas A         14:42.3   26             

 45 Matthew Holme             02 13-Federal W A         14:43.5                  

 46 Gavin Richards            02 02-Hunterdon A         14:44.7                  

 47 Luke Manolakes            01 07-Wolfpack A          14:45.3   27             

 48 Alberto Lopez             01 15-Pacific C A         14:45.4   28             

 49 Lawrence Luna             01 15-Californi A         14:47.2   29             

 50 Nolan Defreitas           01 01-New York A          14:48.2                  

 51 Aidan Richter             01 04-Mt. Pleas A         14:48.2   30             

 52 Garrett Macquiddy         01 14-Los Gatos A         14:48.3   31             

 53 Nicholas Ramirez          01 01-Elm City A          14:49.0                  

 54 Michael Moreman           01 07-Wolfpack A          14:49.3   32             

 55 Ben McKenna               02 15-South Ora A         14:49.5   33             

 56 Mateo Barreiro            01 14-Los Gatos A         14:49.8   34             

 57 Joseph Ellefson           01 16-Cougar Tr A         14:49.9   35             

 58 Andres Duran              01 15-So Cal Ro A         14:50.0   36             

 59 Brandon Bounds            02 10-Team Run A          14:50.2   37             

 60 Kevin Campbell            01 10-El Paso Flames A    14:51.2                  

 61 Tyler Carrel              01 07-Wolfpack A          14:51.4   38             

 62 Oliver Pilon              02 16-Cougar Tr A         14:51.6   39             

 63 Daniel Dixon              01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:51.6   40             

 64 Alex Cravens              01 01-Waltham T A         14:51.7   41             

 65 Nate Hicken               01 13-Bowerman A          14:52.0   42             

 66 Daniel Collard            01 01-Nc Surge A          14:52.6                  

 67 Carter Leak               01 07-South Cen A         14:54.3                  

 68 Dereck Vogel              01 07-Unattached A        14:54.3                  

 69 Adam Sjolund              01 13-Federal W A         14:54.8                  

 70 Carter Gordon             01 13-North Ida A         14:55.1                  

 71 Grant Gattuso             01 01-Unattached A        14:55.4                  

 72 Jake Velazquez            02 01-Elm City A          14:55.6                  

 73 Sanjay Raman              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:55.8   43             

 74 Kyle Boughter             01 07-Unattached A        14:55.8                  

 75 Jack Wilbur               01 01-Sentinel A          14:56.6   44             

 76 Jonas Bears               02 13-Spokane M A         14:56.8                  

 77 Evan Ellison              01 11-Grand Cou A         14:56.8                  

 78 Joseph dosReis            01 01-Sentinel A          14:56.9   45             

 79 Cameron Lee               02 16-Cougar Tr A         14:57.1   46             

 80 Jack Jeffrey              01 03-Richmond A          14:57.8                  

 81 Xander Black              02 10-Go the Distance     14:58.3                  

 82 Cole Grieb                01 13-Bowerman A          14:58.5   47             

 83 Brock Stuckey             01 15-Unattached A        14:59.0                  

 84 Jackson O'Hara            01 03-Fit 180 A A         14:59.5   48             

 85 Cole Lindhorst            02 12-Track Houston A     14:59.5   49             

 86 Jesus Rojas Mendoza       01 14-Unattached A        14:59.6                  

 87 John Pauldine             01 04-Mt. Pleas A         15:00.0   50             

 88 Chase Gordon              01 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:02.9   51             

 89 Ben Abadie                01 16-Cougar Tr A         15:03.7   52             

 90 Andrew Cantu              01 15-Pacific C A         15:04.6   53             

 91 Jeffery Black             01 12-Adidas Te A         15:04.6                  

 92 Reilly Johnston           01 01-Sentinel A          15:05.6   54             

 93 Zachary Leachman          01 02-Get Fit Families    15:05.8                  

 94 Antonio Andraus           02 15-Pacific C A         15:06.6   55             

 95 Alexander Rafferty        02 10-Spartan S A         15:07.5                  

 96 Jefferson Bushur          01 09-Unattached A        15:08.1                  

 97 Cylus Garza               02 14-McFarland A         15:08.3                  

 98 Chase Christiansen        01 11-Unattached A        15:08.6                  

 99 Henry Terhaar             01 10-Norco Eli A         15:08.9   56             

100 Gannon Forsberg           02 13-Cascade Striders    15:09.3   57             

101 Steven Rowland            01 13-Bowerman A          15:09.4   58             

102 Robert Tavani             02 04-Alpha Cru A         15:09.5                  

103 Jordi Peiro               01 15-So Cal Ro A         15:10.1   59             

104 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 01-Sentinel A          15:10.1   60             

105 David Salazar             01 15-Pacific C A         15:11.2   61             

106 Brandon Barfell           01 07-Wolfpack A          15:11.9   62             

107 Manuel Castaneda          01 10-Border United A     15:12.1   63             

108 Lyle Johnson              01 04-Mt. Pleas A         15:12.3   64             

109 Justin Peck               02 13-Unattached A        15:12.7                  

110 Brian Martinez            02 13-Speed Unlimited     15:13.3   65             

111 Justin Neubeck            02 15-Mustang R A         15:14.2                  

112 Robert Sawdey             01 01-Nashua PA A         15:14.5   66             

113 David Cook                01 01-Nashua PA A         15:15.5   67             

114 Zachary Jones             02 08-West Omah A         15:16.5                  

115 Jack Pallesen             01 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:16.5   68             

116 Rylan Wadkins             02 15-Valley Un A         15:16.9   69             

117 Brian Armijo              02 16-Cougar Tr A         15:17.5   70             

118 Rodrigo Alvarez           01 07-Wildcat T A         15:18.7                  

119 Christian Golmon          02 15-Pacific C A         15:19.7   71             

120 Shun Yamaguchi            01 13-Evergreen A         15:21.1                  

121 Leonardo Valencia         02 15-So Cal Ro A         15:21.2   72             

122 Jordan Ayon               02 14-McFarland A         15:22.0                  

123 Garrett Ahlstrom          02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     15:22.7   73             

124 Paul Law                  01 14-Marin Wav A         15:23.1                  

125 Evan Franco               02 14-Los Gatos A         15:24.1   74             

126 Ethan Abbs                01 10-Kokopelli A         15:24.4   75             

127 Hayden Andersen           02 10-Team Run A          15:24.8   76             

128 Nick Boggess              02 10-Norco Eli A         15:25.1   77             

129 Owen Wolford              01 14-Marin Wav A         15:26.5                  

130 Bryson Crites             01 15-South Ora A         15:27.3   78             

131 Jonathan Fragua           02 16-Cougar Tr B         15:27.6   79             

132 Adam Sage                 02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:27.6   80             

133 Blake Gallardo            02 15-Valley Un A         15:27.7   81             

134 Tom Secheyron             01 13-Cascade Striders    15:28.0   82             

135 Aidan McCarthy            02 14-Mount Dia A         15:28.0   83             

136 Rishi Sharma              02 02-Shore Ath A         15:28.1   84             

137 Carson Bottomley          01 01-Nashua PA A         15:28.4   85             

138 Ryan Trujillo             01 16-Unattached A        15:28.6                  

139 Mason Gerwig              01 13-Bowerman A          15:28.8   86             

140 Koby Prater               01 07-Unattached A        15:29.1                  

141 Lucas Futey               02 16-Cougar Tr A         15:29.7   87             

142 Charles McIntyre          01 10-Kokopelli A         15:30.8   88             

143 Shane Lintereur           01 15-Valley Un A         15:31.3   89             

144 David Peters              01 10-Kokopelli A         15:31.3   90             

145 Joshua Beam               01 13-Cascade Striders    15:31.4   91             

146 Ryan Koepnick             01 15-Californi A         15:31.7   92             

147 Lucas Martin              01 13-Bowerman A          15:32.3   93             

148 Shane Greene              01 15-Valley Un A         15:32.5   94             

149 Simon Stone               02 10-Norco Eli A         15:33.1   95             

150 Alonso Gonzales Villagra  02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:33.5   96             

151 Ryan Devine               01 01-Nashua PA A         15:33.8   97             

152 Tristan Wick              02 03-Unattached A        15:33.8                  

153 Ashton Burnett            02 01-Sentinel A          15:33.8   98             

154 Luca Bommarito            01 14-Los Gatos A         15:33.9   99             

155 William Seik              01 03-Fit 180 A A         15:34.1  100             

156 Zev Feidelberg            02 15-San Diego A         15:34.6                  

157 John Higinbotham          01 04-Unattached A        15:35.4                  

158 Bradley Roehl             01 08-Unattached A        15:35.7                  

159 Ruben Medina              02 14-McFarland A         15:35.8                  

160 Tyler Chambers            02 01-Sentinel A          15:35.9  101             

161 Antonio Diaz              02 15-So Cal Ro A         15:37.8  102             

162 Ricardo Salazar Witzel    01 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:37.9                  

163 Ethan Darden              01 15-Californi A         15:38.1  103             

164 Jared Havourd             01 15-South Ora A         15:38.6  104             

165 Diego Aguirre             02 16-Gravity A           15:38.7                  

166 Austin Griffies           01 04-Carrollto A         15:39.2                  

167 Stone Caraccio            01 02-Glouceste A         15:39.6                  

168 Santiago Gonzales         01 16-Cougar Tr B         15:39.7  105             

169 Samuel Perkins            01 13-Bowerman A          15:40.1  106             

170 Milo Alvarado             01 10-Border United A     15:40.2  107             

171 Jackson Colling           02 03-Fit 180 A A         15:40.5  108             

172 Ben McElveen              01 04-Mt. Pleas A         15:41.2  109             

173 Carter Brand              02 10-Parker Panthers     15:41.5                  

174 Jackson Long              01 12-Atx Top Flight A    15:41.7                  

175 Alexander Ferretis        02 12-Arlington A         15:42.8                  

176 William Ryan-Johnson      01 10-Go the Distance     15:43.1                  

177 Cameron Hylton            01 15-Unattached A        15:43.7                  

178 Luke Owrey                01 02-Unattached A        15:44.0                  

179 Christopher Pearson       02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:44.2  110             

180 Mauricio Villalobos       02 10-Border United A     15:44.7  111             

181 Nicholas Merickel         01 10-Go the Distance     15:45.0                  

182 Hunter Cutchen            02 16-Cougar Tr B         15:46.0  112             

183 Taylor Taliman            01 10-Team Run A          15:48.1  113             

184 Justin Gutkowski          02 01-Sentinel A          15:48.1  114             

185 Max Davis                 02 10-Team Run A          15:48.3  115             

186 Ben Lumaye                02 10-Kokopelli A         15:48.6  116             

187 Sebastian Alfonso         01 13-Speed Unlimited     15:48.8  117             

188 Jovanny Garcia            01 15-San Diego A         15:49.1                  

189 Oliver Kushen             01 15-South Ora A         15:49.1  118             

190 Owen Thorndike            02 03-Cape Fear A         15:49.3                  

191 Colby Lowe                01 09-Unattached A        15:50.0                  

192 Bradley Williams          01 15-Californi A         15:50.5  119             

193 Declan O'Scannlain        01 13-Bowerman A          15:50.6  120             

194 Thomas Ear                01 15-So Cal Ro A         15:51.4  121             

195 Jayden Ming               01 01-Unattached A        15:51.9                  

196 Aidan Cantine             01 13-Speed Unlimited     15:52.4  122             

197 Jay Toomey                02 03-Fit 180 A A         15:52.7  123             

198 Rohan Fonseka             01 14-Mount Dia B         15:52.9                  

199 Zachary Zawatski          02 02-Shore Ath A         15:54.4  124             

200 Alexander Fratantoni      01 01-Falmouth A          15:54.5                  

201 Joshua Beam               01 04-Carrollto A         15:54.9                  

202 Joseph Cicoria            01 02-Shore Ath A         15:55.2  125             

203 Walker Lezotte            01 03-Fit 180 A A         15:55.4  126             

204 Rene Arambula             01 10-Border United A     15:56.4  127             

205 Ashwin Provine            02 14-Mount Dia A         15:56.8  128             

206 Aidan Pond                02 14-Unattached A        15:56.9                  

207 Trevor Benson             02 15-So Cal Ro A         15:56.9  129             

208 Duncan Sheffer            01 13-Cascade Striders    15:58.9  130             

209 Tyler Jordon              02 10-Team Run A          16:00.5  131             

210 Kyle Spector              02 02-Shore Ath A         16:01.3  132             

211 Micah Stanton             01 10-Team Run A          16:01.4  133             

212 Benjamin Black            01 12-Adidas Te A         16:02.2                  

213 Caelin Sutch              02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:02.9  134             

214 William Dart              02 06-Spar TC A           16:03.6                  

215 Johnathan Flint           01 12-North Tex A         16:04.8                  

216 Juan Carlos Laureano      02 15-Valley Un A         16:05.2  135             

217 Sonny Hernandez           02 15-Californi A         16:05.3  136             

218 Michael Del Sesto         01 01-Sentinel B          16:06.5  137             

219 Sebastian Hernandez       01 12-West Texa A         16:07.6                  

220 Jack Gray                 01 14-Mount Dia A         16:09.2  138             

221 Micah Benson              01 01-Waltham T A         16:09.4  139             

222 Jared Wright              02 10-Kokopelli A         16:10.1  140             

223 Matthew Garcia            01 12-Arlington A         16:10.6                  

224 Sean von Kaenel           02 15-South Ora A         16:11.2  141             

225 Nathaniel Sullivan        02 10-Team Run A          16:11.4  142             

226 Isaiah Lawrence           02 16-Cougar Tr B         16:11.4  143             

227 Rodger Rivera             02 10-Border United A     16:11.6  144             

228 Enrique Ochoa             02 15-Pacific C A         16:11.8  145             

229 Trince Chiquito           02 16-Torreon D A         16:12.2                  

230 Darrell Wright            02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:12.4  146             

231 Kaden Granger             01 10-Team Runavajo A     16:13.1                  

232 Roberto Rangel            01 07-Wolfpack A          16:13.5  147             

233 Brayden Kearns            02 01-Nashua PA A         16:15.1  148             

234 Jonathan Robbins          02 12-Unattached A        16:15.5                  

235 Evan Lamlein              01 01-Waltham T A         16:16.0  149             

236 Ethan Vargas              02 08-Unattached A        16:16.8                  

237 Lance Lueras              01 16-Valencia A          16:17.0                  

238 Quinn Garity              02 15-Valley Un A         16:17.3  150             

239 Harrison Reynolds         02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:17.5  151             

240 Alexander Wilson          01 12-Unattached A        16:17.5                  

241 Brady McCormick           01 15-South Ora A         16:18.0  152             

242 Jonathan Cantu            01 12-Unattached A        16:18.3                  

243 Abhishek Subandh          02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:18.6  153             

244 Austin Wrubel             01 12-Track Houston A     16:18.9  154             

245 David Dechamplain         02 04-Unattached A        16:18.9                  

246 Joseph Leiter             01 02-Unattached A        16:19.1                  

247 James Gaughan             02 02-Shore Ath A         16:20.3  155             

248 Nitin Subramanian         02 14-Los Gatos A         16:20.9  156             

249 Wyatt Theard              02 11-Anaconda A          16:20.9  157             

250 Elian Joseph              02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:22.1  158             

251 Anthony Frattaroli        01 04-Unattached A        16:22.8                  

252 Joseph Prewitt            01 16-Valencia A          16:23.2                  

253 Alexander Aranas          02 02-Wolfpack A          16:23.5                  

254 Jace Aschbrenner          02 15-Californi A         16:24.3  159             

255 Xander Uyttendaele        01 13-Speed Unlimited     16:25.0  160             

256 Jack Walsh                01 03-Fit 180 A A         16:25.2  161             

257 Eli Gunderman             02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:25.6  162             

258 Joseph Sorrentino         01 02-Shore Ath A         16:26.0  163             

259 Elliot Wunder             01 03-Fit 180 A A         16:30.8  164             

260 Ryan Jacoby               01 15-South Ora A         16:31.0  165             

261 Tyler Kelly               01 02-Shore Ath A         16:31.2  166             

262 Nicholas Killman          02 16-Albuquerq A         16:33.0                  

263 Xavier Seals              02 02-Glouceste A         16:35.2                  

264 Daniel Mercado            02 15-Valley Un A         16:35.2  167             

265 Thomas Dougherty          01 09-Unattached A        16:35.7                  

266 Andrew Cabral             01 01-Sentinel B          16:35.9  168             

267 Russell Agustin           02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:37.7  169             

268 Martin Chavez             02 12-Unattached A        16:38.7                  

269 Steven Shadell            02 15-South Ora A         16:40.6  170             

270 Nicholas Williams         01 15-Californi A         16:43.3  171             

271 Ashton White              02 15-Californi A         16:43.4  172             

272 Justin Hickey             02 16-Gravity A           16:44.5                  

273 Zachary Spergel           01 02-Westfield A         16:44.8                  

274 Zachary Magoon            02 01-Sentinel B          16:44.9  173             

275 Sven Rasmussen            01 11-Anaconda A          16:45.8  174             

276 Niklas Becker             02 03-Unattached A        16:45.8                  

277 Jackson Harper            02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:46.1  175             

278 Andrew Chrissan           01 14-Los Gatos A         16:46.4  176             

279 Caleb Turner              01 04-Mt. Pleas A         16:47.4  177             

280 Jackson Thomas            02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:47.9  178             

281 Charlie Schroeder         02 10-Kokopelli A         16:48.0  179             

282 Benjamin Melle            01 02-Glouceste A         16:50.5                  

283 Duke Brinkley             01 12-Speedkidz Elite     16:51.0                  

284 Jack Engel                02 14-Los Gatos A         16:52.0  180             

285 Stephen Walsh             02 01-Sentinel B          16:53.0  181             

286 Joseph Foley              02 16-Atomic Ci A         16:53.2                  

287 Murphy Smith              02 03-Fit 180 A A         16:54.3  182             

288 Logan Schaunaman          02 12-Track Houston A     16:55.3  183             

289 Dante Vetrone             02 01-Waltham T A         16:56.1  184             

290 Hayden Marshall           02 04-Alpha Cru A         16:57.1                  

291 Joey Caiazza              02 03-Bethesda A          16:59.5                  

292 Brett Paton               02 12-Track Houston A     17:01.1  185             

293 Andrew De Arellano        02 04-Mt. Pleas A         17:02.5  186             

294 Byron Sabaquie            01 16-Walatowa A          17:02.5                  

295 Dylan Brennan             01 04-Great Strides A     17:07.2                  

296 Alexander Ritter          02 08-Flying V's A        17:09.0                  

297 Nicholas Capalbo          02 01-Sentinel B          17:09.7  187             

298 Zachary Joyce             02 10-Team Run A          17:11.9  188             

299 Thomas Fridrich           02 03-Fit 180 A B         17:11.9                  

300 Nikolas Russell           01 11-Anaconda A          17:12.1  189             

301 Herschel Sam              02 16-Unattached A        17:14.6                  

302 Nicholas Terracina        02 12-Unattached A        17:15.4                  

303 Jonathan Ortiz            02 16-Cougar Tr B         17:15.9  190             

304 Kevin Martin              01 16-Acoma Run A         17:16.0                  

305 Joseph Kelly              01 04-Mt. Pleas A         17:16.0  191             

306 Baxter Gower-Hall         02 01-Waltham T A         17:19.8  192             

307 Nathan Roberts            02 16-Cougar Tr B         17:20.2  193             

308 William Thompson          01 06-Unattached          17:24.6                  

309 Darren Furtado            02 14-Mount Dia A         17:28.3  194             

310 Bryce Capuano             02 14-Peninsula Flyers    17:29.1  195             

311 Gavin Saacke              02 12-Track Houston A     17:29.3  196             

312 Cooper Cawthra            02 12-Unattached A        17:31.7                  

313 Grant Bean                02 12-Arlington A         17:31.9                  

314 Alexander Tarpley         02 04-Peachtree A         17:32.4                  

315 Preston Mann              01 12-Unattached A        17:34.0                  

316 Ethan Hite                02 12-Unattached A        17:35.1                  

317 Benjamin Hahn             02 14-Peninsula Flyers    17:36.3  197             

318 Joel Kelsey               01 08-Iowa Spee A         17:36.3                  

319 Paul Becker-Brockhausen   01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:36.7  198             

320 Sean Donohue              01 01-Waltham T A         17:37.2  199             

321 Tyler Farmer              01 11-Anaconda A          17:40.9  200             

322 Tanner Klein              02 12-Track Houston A     17:41.5  201             

323 Caleb Thompson            01 11-Anaconda A          17:44.6  202             

324 Matthew Belcher           01 01-Sentinel B          17:46.6  203             

325 Reuben Salazar            02 16-Unattached A        17:46.8                  

326 Gabriel King              02 10-Norco Eli A         17:50.7  204             

327 Jesus Portillo            01 16-Unattached A        17:52.5                  

328 Kaden Voeller             02 11-Anaconda A          18:04.2  205             

329 Benjamin Palisca          02 03-Unattached A        18:07.3                  

330 Carlos Sanchez-Camacho    02 12-Brooks' R A         18:22.6                  

331 Ryan Hessler              01 11-Anaconda A          18:37.5  206             

332 Cameron Gabe              02 03-Tidewater A         18:42.5                  

333 Victor Castillo           01 12-Atx Top Flight A    18:46.9                  

334 Kenneth Kleiman           02 12-Unattached A        18:53.8                  

335 Ethan Chan                02 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:06.3  207             

336 Sanjith Rajesh            02 14-Mount Dia A         19:07.5  208             

337 Gregory Salmon            02 14-Mount Dia A         19:17.7  209             

338 Ian Ellis                 02 05-Unattached A        19:19.6                  

339 Tomas Prieto              01 12-Eagles Wi A         19:20.1                  

340 Sebastian Ramirez         02 14-Mount Dia A         19:20.8  210             

341 Mason Clinger             02 05-Grand Rap A         19:35.4                  

342 Asher Smith               01 12-Track Houston A     20:51.9  211             

343 William Swecker           02 09-Unattached A        21:43.1                  

344 Jeremiah Rivera           02 12-Eagles Wi A         22:48.8                  

345 Adrian Castro             01 12-Eagles Wi A         26:14.5                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 13-Cascade Striders A       147    3   19   25   43   57   82   91  130     

      Total Time:  1:12:59.70                                                    

         Average:    14:35.94                                                    

   2 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A   152    7    9   28   53   55   61   71  145     

      Total Time:  1:13:04.60                                                    

         Average:    14:36.92                                                    

   3 16-Cougar Track Club A      158   15   23   35   39   46   52   70   87     

      Total Time:  1:13:50.50                                                    

         Average:    14:46.10                                                    

   4 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    175   12   13   17   66   67   85   97  148     

      Total Time:  1:13:31.90                                                    

         Average:    14:42.38                                                    

   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     185    2   16   36   59   72  102  121  129     

      Total Time:  1:13:27.20                                                    

         Average:    14:41.44                                                    

   6 10-Border United A          195    4   10   11   63  107  111  127  144     

      Total Time:  1:12:41.60                                                    

         Average:    14:32.32                                                    

   7 01-Sentinel Striders A      204    1   44   45   54   60   98  101  114     

      Total Time:  1:13:26.30                                                    

         Average:    14:41.26                                                    

   8 10-Norco Elite Racing A     239    5    6   56   77   95  204               

      Total Time:  1:13:52.30                                                    

         Average:    14:46.46                                                    

   9 13-Bowerman Track Club A    241    8   42   47   58   86   93  106  120     

      Total Time:  1:14:32.10                                                    

         Average:    14:54.42                                                    

  10 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   259   21   31   34   74   99  156  176  180     

      Total Time:  1:15:16.10                                                    

         Average:    15:03.22                                                    

  11 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   279   26   30   50   64  109  177  186  191     

      Total Time:  1:15:24.00                                                    

         Average:    15:04.80                                                    

  12 07-Wolfpack Running Clu A   306   27   32   38   62  147                    

      Total Time:  1:15:51.40                                                    

         Average:    15:10.28                                                    

  13 15-Valley United Track  A   351   18   69   81   89   94  135  150  167     

      Total Time:  1:16:24.10                                                    

         Average:    15:16.82                                                    

  14 10-Kokopelli Racing Tea A   389   20   75   88   90  116  140  179          

      Total Time:  1:16:54.80                                                    

         Average:    15:22.96                                                    

  15 16-Cougar Track Club B      453   14   79  105  112  143  190  193          

      Total Time:  1:17:34.70                                                    

         Average:    15:30.94                                                    

  16 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     472   37   76  113  115  131  133  142  188     

      Total Time:  1:17:51.90                                                    

         Average:    15:34.38                                                    

  17 15-South Orange County  A   474   33   78  104  118  141  152  165  170     

      Total Time:  1:17:55.70                                                    

         Average:    15:35.14                                                    

  18 15-California Comets A      479   29   92  103  119  136  159  171  172     

      Total Time:  1:17:52.80                                                    

         Average:    15:34.56                                                    

  19 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      505   48  100  108  123  126  161  164  182     

      Total Time:  1:18:02.20                                                    

         Average:    15:36.44                                                    

  20 01-Waltham Track Club A     537   24   41  139  149  184  192  199          

      Total Time:  1:18:55.40                                                    

         Average:    15:47.08                                                    

  21 14-Mount Diablo Heat A      565   22   83  128  138  194  208  209  210     

      Total Time:  1:19:42.70                                                    

         Average:    15:56.54                                                    

  22 14-Oak Hill Racing A        606   51   68  134  146  207                    

      Total Time:  1:21:41.00                                                    

         Average:    16:20.20                                                    

  23 14-Peninsula Flyers A       608   80   96  110  153  169  175  195  197     

      Total Time:  1:19:41.60                                                    

         Average:    15:56.32                                                    

  24 02-Shore Athletic Club A    620   84  124  125  132  155  163  166          

      Total Time:  1:19:39.30                                                    

         Average:    15:55.86                                                    

  25 13-Speed Unlimited A        622   65  117  122  158  160  162               

      Total Time:  1:19:41.60                                                    

         Average:    15:56.32                                                    

  26 11-Ymca Team Idaho A        640   40   73  151  178  198                    

      Total Time:  1:20:56.40                                                    

         Average:    16:11.28                                                    

  27 12-Track Houston A          767   49  154  183  185  196  201  211          

      Total Time:  1:22:44.10                                                    

         Average:    16:32.82                                                    

  28 01-Sentinel Striders B      846  137  168  173  181  187  203               

      Total Time:  1:23:30.00                                                    

         Average:    16:42.00                                                    

  29 11-Anaconda Track Club A    922  157  174  189  200  202  205  206          

      Total Time:  1:25:44.30                                                    

         Average:    17:08.86                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.