Join/Renew Now

Girl's 4000m Run 13-14 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Alexys Halladay           01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:25.5    1             

  2 Ashley laJocies           02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:58.7    2             

  3 London Culbreath          02 12-Unattached A        15:08.0                  

  4 Madison Elmore            02 13-Emerald V A         15:14.7    3             

  5 Isabella Fauria           02 14-East Sacr A         15:19.4    4             

  6 Alexis Kebbe              01 13-Bowerman A          15:20.9    5             

  7 Jasmine Turtle-Morales    01 16-Albuquerq A         15:24.9                  

  8 Kayhla Talavera           02 10-El Paso P A         15:32.8    6             

  9 Lacey Eden                02 03-Unattached A        15:40.6                  

 10 Rihana Pellow             01 05-Grand Rap A         15:41.1    7             

 11 Katelyn Meza              01 15-Pacific C A         15:42.4    8             

 12 Molly Elliott             01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     15:43.4    9             

 13 Audrey Suarez             02 15-Pyramid T A         15:45.6                  

 14 Lila Copeland             02 15-The Run H A         15:46.7                  

 15 Emily Harris              01 14-Los Gatos A         15:49.7   10             

 16 Sunitha Black             02 13-Bowerman A          15:51.2   11             

 17 Jessica Kain              01 14-Los Gatos A         15:54.1   12             

 18 Kelsey Gripekoven         02 13-Bowerman A          15:54.7   13             

 19 Samantha Braun            02 10-Az Elite T&F A      15:57.1                  

 20 Zoe Ta-Perez              02 15-Pacific C A         15:57.5   14             

 21 Serena Tyran              02 13-Tesseract A         15:58.5   15             

 22 Abril Vasquez             02 10-El Paso P A         15:59.1   16             

 23 Hannah Trew               02 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:59.2   17             

 24 Annika Paylor             01 14-Los Gatos A         16:02.4   18             

 25 Mia Cromwell              02 01-Team Run A          16:02.5   19             

 26 Aliandrea Upshaw          02 10-Team Runavajo A     16:04.4   20             

 27 Isabella Schrader         01 16-Cougar Tr A         16:04.9   21             

 28 Rachel Goodrich           01 10-Golden Ru A         16:06.1                  

 29 Azalea Groleau            02 14-Fall Cree A         16:06.2                  

 30 Gabrielle Hughes          01 14-Fall Cree           16:07.4                  

 31 Kendall Kramer            02 13-Unattached A        16:07.8                  

 32 Amaia Pellow              01 05-Grand Rap A         16:09.7   22             

 33 Lila Roake                01 14-Los Gatos A         16:10.0   23             

 34 Hailey Golmon             01 15-Pacific C A         16:12.2   24             

 35 Lauren Robinson           01 01-Nashua PA A         16:13.0   25             

 36 Natalie Harper            02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:13.1   26             

 37 Tatum Seastrand           01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:13.5   27             

 38 Abigail Tenreiro          01 01-Rumford R A         16:15.1                  

 39 Olivia Rosenstein         01 07-Tigers Fr A         16:16.9   28             

 40 Skyler Miller             01 14-Los Gatos A         16:19.4   29             

 41 Meg Hughes                02 01-Team Run A          16:23.0   30             

 42 Emily Fredette            01 05-Grand Rap A         16:23.7   31             

 43 Kortlyn Lowry             01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:24.2   32             

 44 Aleksandra Crampton       02 15-Equalizer A         16:24.7   33             

 45 Annelies Quinton          02 13-Bowerman A          16:24.8   34             

 46 Mary Wehrle               02 07-Brownsbur A         16:25.1   35             

 47 Ashling Carr              02 15-Equalizer A         16:25.4   36             

 48 Sophia DeBenedetti        01 14-East Sacr A         16:26.3   37             

 49 Kelli Vierra              01 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:26.4   38             

 50 Celia Jessiman            01 01-Waltham T A         16:27.3                  

 51 Isabella Zachem           01 13-Emerald V A         16:27.6   39             

 52 Claire Yerby              02 14-Woodside A          16:28.0   40             

 53 Haley Schmitt             02 01-Nashua PA A         16:28.6   41             

 54 Leikela Lunt              02 14-Mount Dia A         16:28.7                  

 55 Kate Jendrezak            02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:28.9                  

 56 Lucy Huelskamp            02 13-Bowerman A          16:29.4   42             

 57 Camila Vicens             02 12-Track Houston A     16:29.9                  

 58 Devin Ito                 02 15-Equalizer A         16:30.4   43             

 59 Asa Selenis               02 13-Rain City Flyers    16:30.6                  

 60 Destiny Beltran           02 10-El Paso P A         16:31.8   44             

 61 Isabella Terrazas         02 14-Truckee R A         16:31.8                  

 62 Brooke Dixon              02 07-Brownsbur A         16:36.5   45             

 63 Lauren McKinnon           02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:36.9   46             

 64 Shae Henley               02 10-Crown Hil A         16:37.4                  

 65 Moya Moses                02 13-Emerald V A         16:38.3   47             

 66 Emma Hollenbach           02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:38.5   48             

 67 Carissa Buchholz          02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:38.6   49             

 68 Jackie Addy               01 04-Unattached A        16:40.7                  

 69 Gracie Carr               02 07-Brownsbur A         16:41.2   50             

 70 Rosina Machu-Shuri        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:41.5   51             

 71 Jessica Fontaine          01 01-Nashua PA A         16:41.8   52             

 72 Mia Crocker               02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:42.1                  

 73 Kayla Penny               02 14-Fall Cree A         16:42.6                  

 74 Abigail Hill              01 13-Snohomish A         16:44.1   53             

 75 Joslin Blair              01 10-Unattached A        16:45.2                  

 76 Cora Minkis               01 07-Brownsbur A         16:45.7   54             

 77 Nevaeh Walla              01 15-Pacific C A         16:46.4   55             

 78 Caroline Fischer          02 01-Team Run A          16:47.8   56             

 79 Victoria Duran            02 10-Border United A     16:48.5   57             

 80 Sadie Carey               02 12-Mach 1 TC A         16:49.6                  

 81 Lila Nezar                01 16-Cougar Tr A         16:50.5   58             

 82 Natalie Mejia             01 15-Pacific C A         16:50.6   59             

 83 Maddie Hatfield           01 12-Speedkidz Elite     16:51.5                  

 84 Nicole Vanasse            02 02-Hunterdon A         16:53.2                  

 85 Reina Garcia              01 14-Los Gatos A         16:53.6   60             

 86 Ella Behrens              01 07-Windy Cit A         16:54.2                  

 87 Elizabeth Kirker          01 13-Tesseract A         16:54.3   61             

 88 Emily Bloom               02 01-Green Mou A         16:55.2                  

 89 Kathryn Partidge          01 01-Nashua PA A         16:55.3   62             

 90 Kate Bouse                02 13-Emerald V A         16:56.5   63             

 91 Emma Whitehead            01 01-Unattached A        16:56.5                  

 92 Daphne Duran              01 10-Border United A     17:00.0   64             

 93 Tessa Smith               02 13-Tesseract A         17:00.3   65             

 94 Sydney Truax              02 10-Border United A     17:00.7   66             

 95 Julia Moceri              02 01-Team Run A          17:01.0   67             

 96 Belle Sachse              02 15-South Coa A         17:01.5                  

 97 Emily Cary                01 13-Rain City Flyers    17:01.6                  

 98 Keegan Pepin              02 01-Granite St Flash    17:01.8   68             

 99 Carrie Turcott            01 01-Team Run A          17:01.9   69             

100 Sedona Dancu              02 03-Fit 180 A A         17:02.8   70             

101 Sophia Zachau             01 14-Los Gatos A         17:03.2   71             

102 Camille Merickel          02 10-Go the Distance     17:04.3   72             

103 Shyla Stone               02 12-Track Houston A     17:04.4                  

104 Alisa Crueger-Cain        01 01-Greater L A         17:05.2                  

105 Audrey Dang               02 15-Valley Un A         17:05.7   73             

106 Megan Cole                01 07-Southeast A         17:06.6                  

107 Makenna Bray              02 10-Go the Distance     17:07.0   74             

108 Kristen Keeble            01 10-Go the Distance     17:07.2   75             

109 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 13-Rain City Flyers    17:07.5                  

110 Hailey Kirsch             02 15-Valley Un A         17:08.3   76             

111 Pauline Steines           02 01-Waltham T A         17:09.1                  

112 Caroline Towle            01 01-Team Run A          17:09.5   77             

113 Shaelyn Honahni           02 10-Team Runavajo A     17:10.2   78             

114 Eva Lindner               02 03-Fit 180 A A         17:10.6   79             

115 Kelsey Seamans            01 01-Team Run A          17:10.8   80             

116 Kira Abels                02 13-Snohomish A         17:10.9   81             

117 Kendall Johnson           01 07-Tigers Fr A         17:12.3   82             

118 Mackenzie Doyle           01 01-Sentinel A          17:13.0                  

119 Makenna Sunbury           02 07-South Cen A         17:13.1                  

120 Adah Anderson             01 01-Nc Surge A          17:13.3                  

121 Luci Lambert              02 14-Woodside A          17:14.2   83             

122 Katelyn Pepin             02 01-Granite St Flash    17:14.4   84             

123 Emerson Sullivan          02 13-Tesseract A         17:14.5   85             

124 Brynn Hennessey           02 03-Fit 180 A A         17:14.6   86             

125 Destini Lobato            02 10-Aftershoc A         17:15.1                  

126 Maya Martinez             02 15-Pacific C A         17:15.8   87             

127 Rosalind Meares           01 03-Unattached A        17:16.5                  

128 Alliyah Molina            02 10-Penguins A          17:16.8                  

129 Danai Mavhera             02 15-Lions Track Club    17:19.2                  

130 Kynzee Boastick           01 07-Tigers Fr A         17:20.5   88             

131 Brianna White             02 10-Team Run A          17:20.7   89             

132 Brianna Valles            02 14-McFarland A         17:21.2                  

133 Alysa Aurigemma           01 10-Go the Distance     17:21.5   90             

134 Morgan Willard            02 10-Kokopelli A         17:24.5                  

135 Cami Fischmann            02 10-Norco Eli A         17:24.8                  

136 Anna Mokkapati            02 14-Woodside A          17:25.8   91             

137 Jaimee Conmy              02 01-Nashua PA A         17:25.9   92             

138 Autumn Clarke             02 15-Equalizer A         17:26.7   93             

139 Lindsay Calderon          01 15-So Cal Ro A         17:27.5   94             

140 Sarah Zarakotas           01 01-Granite St Flash    17:27.6   95             

141 Sophie Dowling            02 07-Tigers Fr A         17:27.9   96             

142 Gracie Morris             01 12-Mach 1 TC A         17:28.2                  

143 Akira Martinez-Crook      01 16-Cougar Tr A         17:29.0   97             

144 Nikki White               02 10-Team Run A          17:29.1   98             

145 Rylee Pustilnik           01 04-Unattached A        17:29.6                  

146 Hope Saxton               02 10-Team Run A          17:29.6   99             

147 Abigale Rippe             02 15-Chino Hil A         17:30.0                  

148 Mary King                 02 15-Equalizer A         17:32.0  100             

149 Eloise Landevoisin Campb  02 01-Unattached A        17:33.7                  

150 Katrina Vollmer           02 10-Team Run A          17:35.2  101             

151 Ailana Toya               02 16-Cougar Tr A         17:35.4  102             

152 Elizabeth Thompson        02 12-Speedkidz Elite     17:37.3                  

153 Samantha Kehler           02 02-Hunterdon A         17:37.7                  

154 Elizabeth Dildine         02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:37.9                  

155 Lily Cohen                02 01-Chelsea G A         17:38.0                  

156 Charlotte Bausha          02 01-Granite St Flash    17:38.6  103             

157 Hanna King-Madewell       02 15-Californi A         17:39.4  104             

158 Annalise Furr             02 03-Fit 180 A A         17:39.4  105             

159 Karen Garcia              02 10-Border United A     17:39.9  106             

160 Priscilla Villalobos      01 10-Border United A     17:39.9  107             

161 Olivia Pistorio           01 01-Waltham T A         17:40.3                  

162 Dimitra Constantin        01 14-Los Gatos A         17:41.1  108             

163 Milani Bethel             02 02-St. Franc A         17:41.1                  

164 Isabella Guerra           01 15-Equalizer A         17:41.4  109             

165 Jessica Ytac              01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:41.4  110             

166 Margo Lewis               02 01-Waltham T A         17:42.0                  

167 Ashley Gilbert            02 07-Tigers Fr A         17:42.9  111             

168 Archana Mohandas          02 15-Californi A         17:43.0  112             

169 Caitlin Miller            01 15-So Cal Ro A         17:43.3  113             

170 Kailyn Kalfayan           02 08-Lake Coun A         17:44.5                  

171 Olivia Knobbe             02 15-Equalizer A         17:44.6  114             

172 Taylor Stansbury          01 06-Unattached A        17:45.2                  

173 Maggie Rittmeyer          02 16-Unattached A        17:45.4                  

174 Sidney Cheromiah          02 16-Acoma Run A         17:45.7                  

175 Josie Berg                01 07-Southern A          17:45.8                  

176 Bailie Falla              02 01-Unattached A        17:46.2                  

177 Woodlyn Smith             01 10-Team Run A          17:46.4  115             

178 Samantha Donner           01 13-Snohomish A         17:46.4  116             

179 Reagan Dimeco             02 15-South Coa A         17:47.2                  

180 Sarah Kelley              02 01-Nashua PA A         17:47.5  117             

181 Emma Cougill              01 07-Brownsbur A         17:48.6  118             

182 Tegan Bartholomew Brown   02 10-Boulder M A         17:48.8                  

183 Allison Moore             01 13-Snohomish A         17:49.5  119             

184 Annabelle Smith           02 01-Litchfiel A         17:50.0                  

185 Sophia Longo              01 14-Woodside A          17:50.0  120             

186 Miriam Gorbatov           02 15-Californi A         17:50.3  121             

187 Grace Maruca              01 13-Evergreen A         17:53.0                  

188 Jasmine Zimmerman         02 05-Grand Rap A         17:54.6  122             

189 Sayti Plank               02 10-Team Run A          17:55.1  123             

190 Sydney Stockwell          02 01-Granite St Flash    17:56.2  124             

191 Chloe Berda               02 04-Mt. Pleas A         17:56.2                  

192 Leah Christians           02 10-Kokopelli A         17:57.5                  

193 Silvia Caddell            02 01-Granite St Flash    17:58.1  125             

194 Mollie Gamble             02 07-Unattached A        17:59.2                  

195 Kaitlyn Cole              01 03-Fit 180 A A         17:59.7  126             

196 Cassandra Haro            01 15-Pacific C A         18:00.4  127             

197 Kennedy Larson            02 12-Beaumont A          18:01.2                  

198 Delaney Collins           01 01-Granite St Flash    18:01.7  128             

199 Rory Flinn                01 13-Snohomish A         18:02.0  129             

200 Emily Schneider           02 13-Tesseract A         18:02.1  130             

201 Kayah Ryerson             02 13-Bowerman A          18:02.4  131             

202 Melanie Guerrero          02 15-Lions Track Club    18:02.7                  

203 Haley Silva               01 14-East Sacr A         18:03.5  132             

204 Savreena Rael             01 16-Cougar Tr A         18:03.7  133             

205 Maria Salomon             02 13-Tesseract A         18:03.9  134             

206 Suvi Birch                01 12-Arlington A         18:04.8                  

207 Jessica Schneider         02 13-Snohomish A         18:05.6  135             

208 Anna Utesch               02 03-Fit 180 A A         18:08.1  136             

209 Gabriella Walsh           02 01-Team Run A          18:11.2  137             

210 Olivia Hernandez          02 15-Valley Un A         18:12.3  138             

211 Shannon Coan              01 14-Woodside A          18:12.3  139             

212 Marley Teagardin          02 15-Californi A         18:14.3  140             

213 Jordan Allen              02 13-Rain City Flyers    18:15.6                  

214 Claire Hussey             02 03-Fit 180 A A         18:16.2  141             

215 Aiden Schultz             02 10-Team Run A          18:16.2  142             

216 Emma Fristoe              02 07-Tigers Fr B         18:16.3                  

217 Allison Pund              01 07-Southern A          18:17.6                  

218 Heather Alegria           02 10-El Paso P A         18:18.5  143             

219 Caprice Konitshek         01 04-Unattached A        18:19.4                  

220 Melanie Hutchinson        02 01-Granite St Flash    18:20.1  144             

221 Guadalupe Perez           01 15-So Cal Ro A         18:20.7  145             

222 Lillian Fenner            02 13-Bowerman A          18:21.2  146             

223 Savannah Shadell          02 15-South Ora A         18:21.4                  

224 Anna Fauske               02 08-Unattached A        18:21.5                  

225 Caroline Collins          02 02-Westfield A         18:22.3                  

226 Katy Price                01 03-Richmond A          18:22.6                  

227 Anahi Morales             01 10-Border United A     18:22.7  147             

228 Aine Dillon               02 13-Tesseract A         18:24.5  148             

229 Lynae Mondragon           02 16-Unattached A        18:25.2                  

230 Syenna Ponce              02 15-Valley Un A         18:27.8  149             

231 Catherine Sergeant        01 05-Grand Rap A         18:28.2  150             

232 Devin Ritter              02 16-Cougar Tr A         18:28.8  151             

233 Zinnia Cooperrider        02 10-Team Run A          18:30.3  152             

234 Chanel Coolie             01 10-Team Runavajo A     18:31.0  153             

235 Shelby Livingston         01 07-Southern A          18:32.4                  

236 Camille Secatero          02 10-Team Runavajo A     18:35.4  154             

237 Sydney Rowe               02 12-Speedkidz Elite     18:35.5                  

238 Jayden Hill               01 12-Top Speed A         18:37.4                  

239 Taylor Mollenhour hour    01 10-Go the Distance     18:37.8  155             

240 Ida Ortiz                 01 12-West Texa A         18:38.3                  

241 Kaitlyn St Hilaire        02 03-Fit 180 A A         18:39.4  156             

242 Grace Teffaha             02 12-Speedkidz Elite     18:40.0                  

243 Nicky Scher               01 07-Unattached A        18:40.1                  

244 Rosemary Wild             02 03-St. Mary' A         18:41.8                  

245 Shannon Gregg             01 15-Californi A         18:41.9  157             

246 Ashley Zimmerman          02 05-Grand Rap A         18:43.4  158             

247 Molly Sweeney             01 07-Tigers Fr A         18:43.7  159             

248 Allison Ortega            02 15-Californi A         18:43.8  160             

249 Anna Patterson            02 03-Pegasus Running     18:44.1                  

250 Catherine Grace Rogers    01 14-East Sacr A         18:45.8  161             

251 Christina Nicole Yorges   02 13-Emerald V A         18:45.8  162             

252 Madeleine Keefe           01 01-Nashua PA A         18:46.2  163             

253 Delaney Caulder           02 03-Waxhaw Tr A         18:47.2                  

254 Aliana Rodriguez          01 02-Reading Y A         18:49.3                  

255 Adriana Chico             01 15-Valley Un A         18:50.4  164             

256 Micah Sedillo             02 10-El Paso P A         18:54.0  165             

257 Alexis Smith              01 13-Cascade Striders    18:56.1                  

258 Cora Dale                 02 12-Austin Sp A         18:58.2                  

259 Toby Utterback            01 16-Unattached A        18:58.4                  

260 Brooke Burciaga           02 15-So Cal Ro A         19:00.6  166             

261 Zoie Mastin               01 13-Snohomish A         19:02.0  167             

262 Abigail Beus              01 16-Atomic Ci A         19:04.8                  

263 Lydia Keys                02 02-Team Prefo A        19:05.7                  

264 Madeline Janczewski       02 07-Tigers Fr A         19:06.9  168             

265 Elizabeth Houk            01 15-San Diego A         19:08.4                  

266 Miah Allison              01 13-Snohomish A         19:08.5  169             

267 Jalina Lindstrom          02 15-So Cal Ro A         19:10.4  170             

268 Erin Minor                01 07-Tigers Fr A         19:11.2  171             

269 Vianne Nickel             02 14-Woodside A          19:11.2  172             

270 Carissa Llamas            02 15-Californi A         19:12.9  173             

271 Madison Povell            02 02-Unattached A        19:16.6                  

272 Sarah Benitez             02 15-Valley Un A         19:27.3  174             

273 Noa Ritter                02 16-Cougar Tr A         19:29.2  175             

274 Isabella Acosta           01 14-East Sacr A         19:30.7  176             

275 Devyn Simmons             02 13-Emerald V A         19:32.5  177             

276 Melayia Becenti           02 16-Wingate A           19:36.5                  

277 Brooke Soper              01 05-Unattached A        19:43.1                  

278 Melissa Molina            02 11-Anaconda A          19:47.3                  

279 Grace Gurley              02 05-Grand Rap A         19:47.3  178             

280 Rivers Nuno               02 11-Central C           19:47.4                  

281 Riley Seals               02 12-Arlington A         19:47.7                  

282 Kelly Park                02 13-Bowerman A          19:48.8  179             

283 Amelia Johnson            02 16-Gravity A           19:49.4                  

284 Nariah Begay              01 10-Team Runavajo A     19:53.2  180             

285 An Trinh                  01 12-Unattached A        19:53.7                  

286 Campbell Adelsperger      02 07-Brownsbur A         20:05.5  181             

287 Neola Toledo              01 16-Torreon D A         20:06.2                  

288 Kira Reed                 02 15-Californi A         20:12.4  182             

289 Anna Payton               02 15-Equalizer A         20:13.1  183             

290 Margaret Dunkel           01 10-Go the Distance     20:19.7  184             

291 Stephanie Montoya         01 16-Cougar Tr B         20:29.0                  

292 Sydney Houtz              01 02-Juniata V A         20:34.8                  

293 Trichell Silas            02 11-Varsity Q A         20:38.9                  

294 Alysa Branda              01 15-Valley Un A         20:41.4  185             

295 Campbell Small            02 16-Cougar Tr B         21:00.6                  

296 Kyla Glascock             01 16-Cougar Tr B         21:10.1                  

297 Jamie Garity              02 15-Valley Un A         21:35.5  186             

298 Ariel Rios                01 12-West Texa A         21:51.0                  

299 Mia Sherman               01 16-Wingate A           24:01.4                  

300 Anayi Gardea              02 12-Eagles Wi A         25:20.6                  

301 Merlina Tosa              02 16-Walatowa A          27:02.4                  

302 Cassidy Trujillo          02 16-Atomic Ci A         27:38.3                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 11-Ymca Team Idaho A         71    1    2    9   27   32   46   51  110     

      Total Time:  1:17:45.30                                                    

         Average:    15:33.06                                                    

   2 14-Los Gatos Track Club A    92   10   12   18   23   29   60   71  108     

      Total Time:  1:20:15.60                                                    

         Average:    16:03.12                                                    

   3 13-Bowerman Track Club A    105    5   11   13   34   42  131  146  179     

      Total Time:  1:20:01.00                                                    

         Average:    16:00.20                                                    

   4 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A   160    8   14   24   55   59   87  127          

      Total Time:  1:21:29.10                                                    

         Average:    16:17.82                                                    

   5 14-Oak Hill Racing A        178   17   26   38   48   49                    

      Total Time:  1:21:55.80                                                    

         Average:    16:23.16                                                    

   6 01-Team Run A               241   19   30   56   67   69   77   80  137     

      Total Time:  1:23:16.20                                                    

         Average:    16:39.24                                                    

   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    272   25   41   52   62   92  117  163          

      Total Time:  1:23:44.60                                                    

         Average:    16:44.92                                                    

   8 07-Brownsburg Elite Run A   302   35   45   50   54  118  181               

      Total Time:  1:24:17.10                                                    

         Average:    16:51.42                                                    

   9 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   305   33   36   43   93  100  109  114  183     

      Total Time:  1:24:19.20                                                    

         Average:    16:51.84                                                    

  10 13-Emerald Valley Track A   314    3   39   47   63  162  177               

      Total Time:  1:24:02.90                                                    

         Average:    16:48.58                                                    

  11 05-Grand Rapids Track C A   332    7   22   31  122  150  158  178          

      Total Time:  1:24:37.30                                                    

         Average:    16:55.46                                                    

  12 13-Tesseract A              356   15   61   65   85  130  134  148          

      Total Time:  1:25:09.70                                                    

         Average:    17:01.94                                                    

  13 10-El Paso Panthers Run A   374    6   16   44  143  165                    

      Total Time:  1:25:16.20                                                    

         Average:    17:03.24                                                    

  14 10-Border United A          400   57   64   66  106  107  147               

      Total Time:  1:26:09.00                                                    

         Average:    17:13.80                                                    

  15 07-Tigers From The Prai A   405   28   82   88   96  111  159  168  171     

      Total Time:  1:26:00.50                                                    

         Average:    17:12.10                                                    

  16 16-Cougar Track Club A      411   21   58   97  102  133  151  175          

      Total Time:  1:26:03.50                                                    

         Average:    17:12.70                                                    

  17 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      466   70   79   86  105  126  136  141  156     

      Total Time:  1:27:07.10                                                    

         Average:    17:25.42                                                    

  18 10-Go the Distance A        466   72   74   75   90  155  184               

      Total Time:  1:27:17.80                                                    

         Average:    17:27.56                                                    

  19 14-Woodside Wildebeests A   473   40   83   91  120  139  172               

      Total Time:  1:27:10.30                                                    

         Average:    17:26.06                                                    

  20 01-Granite St Flash A       474   68   84   95  103  124  125  128  144     

      Total Time:  1:27:18.60                                                    

         Average:    17:27.72                                                    

  21 13-Snohomish Track Club A   498   53   81  116  119  129  135  167  169     

      Total Time:  1:27:32.90                                                    

         Average:    17:30.58                                                    

  22 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     502   89   98   99  101  115  123  142  152     

      Total Time:  1:27:41.00                                                    

         Average:    17:32.20                                                    

  23 14-East Sacramento Runn A   510    4   37  132  161  176                    

      Total Time:  1:28:05.70                                                    

         Average:    17:37.14                                                    

  24 10-Team Runavajo A          585   20   78  153  154  180                    

      Total Time:  1:30:14.20                                                    

         Average:    18:02.84                                                    

  25 15-Valley United Track  A   600   73   76  138  149  164  174  185  186     

      Total Time:  1:29:44.50                                                    

         Average:    17:56.90                                                    

  26 15-California Comets A      634  104  112  121  140  157  160  173  182     

      Total Time:  1:30:08.90                                                    

         Average:    18:01.78                                                    

  27 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     688   94  113  145  166  170                    

      Total Time:  1:31:42.50                                                    

         Average:    18:20.50                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.