Join/Renew Now

Boy's 3000m Run 11-12 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Adugna Moritz             03 10-Norco Eli A         10:22.5    1             

  2 Rafael Sanchez            03 16-Atomic Ci A         10:33.6    2             

  3 Erik Le Roux              03 10-Landshark A         10:44.1    3             

  4 Brandon Palacios          03 15-Lightning A         10:46.0    4             

  5 Joshua Gonzalez           03 10-El Paso P A         10:48.0                  

  6 Dylan Gunn                03 14-Diablo Va A         10:48.8                  

  7 Wesley Haws               03 03-Coolkidsrun A       10:53.1                  

  8 Hogan Boyle               03 10-Norco Eli A         10:55.3    5             

  9 Connor Hayes              03 05-Team Kent A         10:55.5                  

 10 Andres Leon               03 15-Valley Un A         10:55.6    6             

 11 Brayden Harris            03 02-Juniata V A         10:55.8                  

 12 Kellen Steplight          03 14-Thunder Hawks A     10:58.6                  

 13 Kyle Harmon               03 10-Parker Panthers     10:59.0    7             

 14 Matthew Medrano           03 14-Fast Trac A         11:00.4    8             

 15 Jackson Carlile           03 07-Northside Saints    11:02.8                  

 16 Matthew Griffin           03 01-New Hamps A         11:03.3    9             

 17 Kevin Curry               03 12-North TX A          11:03.5                  

 18 Eads Fouche               03 07-Carmel Di A         11:04.0                  

 19 Jesse Del Carmen          03 15-Lightning A         11:04.6   10             

 20 Gerardo Moreno            03 14-Fast Trac A         11:06.0   11             

 21 Jeffery Rogers            03 13-Bowerman A          11:07.4   12             

 22 Noah Ward                 03 04-Mt. Pleas A         11:08.0                  

 23 Zackary Childers          03 15-Valley Un A         11:08.2   13             

 24 Espen Lehnst              04 05-Pint Size A         11:08.7                  

 25 Henry Murphy              03 10-Boulder M A         11:09.2                  

 26 Christopher Keefe         03 01-Nashua PA A         11:10.4   14             

 27 Will Heenan               03 01-New Hamps A         11:11.1   15             

 28 Owen Kilcullen            03 10-Norco Eli A         11:12.0   16             

 29 Christian Yarwood         03 14-Unattached A        11:12.2                  

 30 Luke Horne                03 13-Bowerman A          11:13.4   17             

 31 Nathan Pontious           03 10-Kokopelli A         11:13.6                  

 32 Reagan Rogers             03 04-Alpha Cru A         11:16.0                  

 33 Jayden Fitzgarrald        04 11-Lone Peak A         11:16.5   18             

 34 Israel David              04 10-El Paso W A         11:16.8                  

 35 John McLoughlin           03 01-Sentinel A          11:16.9   19             

 36 Michael Garrity           03 03-Fit 180 A A         11:18.5   20             

 37 Itamar Pres               03 01-Chelsea G A         11:19.5                  

 38 Andrew Calvillo           03 15-Pacific C A         11:20.1   21             

 39 Evan Bruce                04 13-Spokane M A         11:20.5   22             

 40 Jack Bennett              03 13-Bowerman A          11:20.9   23             

 41 James Donahue             03 01-Forr XC A           11:21.0                  

 42 Paul Balletto             03 01-Nashua PA A         11:21.8   24             

 43 Alex Miller               03 15-So Cal Ro A         11:22.7   25             

 44 Samuel Capobianco         03 01-Forr XC A           11:23.0                  

 45 Anders Beil               03 13-Bowerman A          11:23.8   26             

 46 Jess Christiansen         03 11-Lone Peak A         11:24.6   27             

 47 Ryan Schumacher           03 13-Bowerman A          11:25.8   28             

 48 Adam Thibodeau            03 01-Nc Surge A          11:26.0                  

 49 Daniel Appleford          03 15-Californi A         11:28.1   29             

 50 Mikah Madrid              03 16-Albuquerq A         11:29.7   30             

 51 Jack Casey                03 01-Nc Surge A          11:30.1                  

 52 Alexander Maxwell         03 01-Sentinel A          11:30.4   31             

 53 Ryan Young                03 01-New Hamps A         11:30.4   32             

 54 John Jessiman             03 01-Waltham T A         11:31.6                  

 55 Samuel Yeager             03 16-Albuquerq A         11:31.8   33             

 56 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 01-Island Ex A         11:31.9                  

 57 Michael Paxton            03 03-Fit 180 A A         11:32.5   34             

 58 Jared Laverty             03 10-El Paso Flames A    11:32.8   35             

 59 Nicholas Goldstein        03 15-Californi A         11:34.3   36             

 60 Jackson Lake              03 01-Waltham T A         11:34.7                  

 61 Nicholas Porter           03 01-Waltham T A         11:34.8                  

 62 William Walsh             03 03-Fit 180 A A         11:35.8   37             

 63 Krystopher Durham         03 03-Fit 180 A A         11:36.3   38             

 64 Ryan Montera              03 10-Boulder M A         11:36.4                  

 65 Hector Martinez           04 15-Pacific C A         11:36.5   39             

 66 Lance Anderson            03 10-Kokopelli A         11:36.7                  

 67 Keegan Murphy             03 01-Nashua PA A         11:36.9   40             

 68 Adam Petersen             03 10-Team Run A          11:37.0                  

 69 Simon Mitchell            03 11-Lone Peak A         11:37.4   41             

 70 Nathan Garderes           03 14-Quicksilv A         11:39.3                  

 71 Ryan Bush                 04 01-Unattached A        11:41.1                  

 72 Rey Andres Laureano       03 15-Valley Un A         11:41.5   42             

 73 Ivan Barrios              03 15-Lightning A         11:42.0   43             

 74 Evan Thornton-Sherman     04 01-Granite St Flash    11:42.8                  

 75 Thomas McDonnell          03 15-Californi A         11:43.1   44             

 76 Adin Dibble               03 14-Foothill Gold A     11:43.2                  

 77 Anthony Breglio           03 10-Kokopelli A         11:43.2                  

 78 Luka Aguilera             03 10-El Paso W A         11:43.3                  

 79 Calvin Capelle            03 15-South Ora A         11:44.4                  

 80 Joel Gomez                03 15-San Diego A         11:44.6                  

 81 Anthony Smith             03 13-Speed Unlimited     11:45.2                  

 82 Brandon Kleber            03 07-South Cen A         11:45.3                  

 83 Paul Holyfield            03 15-Pacific C A         11:45.8   45             

 84 Maximus Sing              03 13-Federal W A         11:47.0   46             

 85 Ryan Mitchell             04 14-Thunder Hawks A     11:47.1                  

 86 Jeremy Kain               04 14-Los Gatos A         11:47.8                  

 87 Zachary Lang              03 15-Pacific C A         11:47.9   47             

 88 Travis Gibson             03 12-Track Houston A     11:48.3   48             

 89 Cristian Mendoza          03 14-Fast Trac A         11:48.7   49             

 90 Dylan McIntosh            03 10-Norco Eli A         11:49.1   50             

 91 Braden Dance              03 13-North Ida A         11:49.6   51             

 92 Ryan Fischer              03 01-New Hamps A         11:50.2   52             

 93 Eamonn Sullivan           03 01-Unattached A        11:50.3                  

 94 Lucas Chaney              03 14-Castro Va A         11:50.5                  

 95 Asa Froese                03 12-Arlington A         11:52.1                  

 96 Jared Steins              03 15-Chino Hil A         11:53.2                  

 97 Alex Selwyn               03 14-Peninsula Flyers    11:54.1   53             

 98 Alberto Guerrero          03 15-Lions Track Club    11:54.6                  

 99 Nathaniel Brim            03 10-Landshark A         11:54.8   54             

100 Ethan Lam                 03 15-Equalizer A         11:55.0                  

101 Mathew Russell            03 15-Valley Un A         11:55.7   55             

102 Lachlan Bishop            03 01-Sentinel A          11:55.8   56             

103 William McGlynn           03 02-Westfield A         11:56.6                  

104 Asher Leslie              03 12-North Tex A         11:56.8                  

105 Jett Arstingstall         03 10-Parker Panthers     11:57.6   57             

106 Bradley St Laurent        03 01-Unattached A        11:58.2                  

107 Chase Barajas             03 03-Fit 180 A A         11:58.6   58             

108 Erick Martinez            03 15-Valley Un A         11:58.9   59             

109 Marcus Flores             03 16-Unattached A        11:59.1                  

110 Will Martin               04 16-Gravity A           11:59.4   60             

111 Jett Smith                04 16-Cougar Tr A         11:59.8   61             

112 Dakota Jones              03 14-East Sacr A         12:00.5                  

113 Jackson Shorten           04 10-Unattached A        12:00.8                  

114 Cody Toya                 04 16-Cougar Tr A         12:01.0   62             

115 Jake Cuzick               03 14-Unattached A        12:02.0                  

116 Angel Medrano             03 15-So Cal Ro A         12:02.4   63             

117 Jackson Keefer            03 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:02.6   64             

118 Malakai Hanson            04 10-Team Run A          12:02.6                  

119 Jacob McIntyre            03 13-Spokane M A         12:03.1   65             

120 Owen Flinn                03 13-Federal W A         12:04.1   66             

121 Sebastien Drege           03 14-Los Gatos A         12:04.5                  

122 Peter Crapsey             03 01-Haverhill A         12:06.1                  

123 Phillip Jefferson         03 15-Pacific C A         12:06.8   67             

124 Nathan Osborn             04 08-Iowa Spee A         12:07.2                  

125 Ethan Voth                03 10-Landshark A         12:07.5   68             

126 Sean Huckleberry          03 14-Marin Wav A         12:07.6                  

127 Braden Lind               03 13-North Ida A         12:08.3   69             

128 James Connolly            03 10-Boulder M A         12:08.6                  

129 Isaac Edson               04 10-Landshark A         12:08.6   70             

130 Zaki Blunt                04 15-Californi A         12:08.9   71             

131 Beckett Schoenleber       03 13-Spokane M A         12:09.2   72             

132 Andrew Szerdy             04 14-Mount Dia A         12:09.3                  

133 Elijah Chavez             03 16-Albuquerq A         12:09.4   73             

134 Matthew Leeds             04 13-Spokane M A         12:09.5   74             

135 Jacob Hess                03 02-Unattached A        12:10.0                  

136 Aaron Bruce               03 13-Spokane M A         12:10.1   75             

137 Jonah Tatterson           03 10-Norco Eli A         12:10.3   76             

138 Daniel Sudzilouski        03 13-Issaquah A          12:10.6                  

139 Jack Marshall             04 01-New Hamps A         12:10.7   77             

140 Carmelo Corral            03 10-El Paso Flames A    12:11.5   78             

141 Jameson Karmell           03 13-Federal W A         12:12.0   79             

142 Xander Penaflor           03 15-The Run H A         12:12.4                  

143 Oliver Francis            04 15-Californi A         12:12.6   80             

144 John Blocher              04 10-Landshark A         12:13.5   81             

145 Liam Curran               03 02-Wolfpack A          12:13.6                  

146 Justin Hoban              03 15-San Diego A         12:14.0                  

147 Brandon Howell            03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:14.6   82             

148 Michael Omstead           03 12-San Anton A         12:14.8                  

149 Andrew Young              04 01-New Hamps A         12:15.0   83             

150 Corey Dubrule             03 10-Border United A     12:15.1                  

151 Ethan Peterson            04 11-Lone Peak A         12:15.3   84             

152 Jack de la Rionda         03 15-Californi A         12:15.7   85             

153 Miles Beck                04 16-Albuquerq A         12:16.2   86             

154 Samuel Castille           03 16-Atomic Ci A         12:16.3   87             

155 Junior Mavhera            04 15-Lions Track Club    12:16.9                  

156 Xavier Almodovar          04 16-Cougar Tr A         12:17.4   88             

157 Isaiah Billingsley        03 12-Unattached A        12:18.2                  

158 Peter Leary               04 13-Rain City Flyers    12:18.2                  

159 Isidore White             03 07-Unattached          12:19.6                  

160 Isaiah Zunic              03 16-Unattached A        12:20.3                  

161 Evan Smith                03 03-Waxhaw Tr A         12:20.3   89             

162 Michael-Camilo Torres     04 15-Valley Un A         12:20.5   90             

163 Spencer Laughlin          03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:21.1   91             

164 Jeremy Clark              04 13-Bowerman A          12:21.4   92             

165 Lance McIntosh            03 07-Unattached A        12:21.4                  

166 Jack Toolin               04 01-Sentinel A          12:22.2   93             

167 Quinn Arruti              03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:22.9   94             

168 Jesse Kesling             03 15-Valley Un A         12:23.1   95             

169 Daniel Longo              03 14-Woodside A          12:23.1                  

170 Joseph Calvillo           04 15-Pacific C A         12:23.5   96             

171 Glenn Bell                04 15-So Cal Ro A         12:24.4   97             

172 Fernando Morales          03 10-El Paso Flames A    12:24.8   98             

173 Nicholas Meeker           03 14-Quicksilv A         12:25.1                  

174 Garrett Nemeth            04 13-Federal W A         12:25.6   99             

175 William Dalles            04 10-Parker Panthers     12:25.7  100             

176 Curt Verchick             03 03-Sandhills A         12:25.8                  

177 Cody Klingelhoffer        03 13-Rain City Flyers    12:26.0                  

178 Maximilian Anderson       03 13-North Ida A         12:26.4  101             

179 Nikolas Gutierrez         04 15-Lightning A         12:26.9  102             

180 Luke Stafford             04 13-Federal W A         12:28.7  103             

181 Noah Julian               03 03-Hurley YM A         12:28.9                  

182 Marcus Scott              04 16-Gravity A           12:29.3  104             

183 Spencer Clark             04 13-North Ida A         12:29.5  105             

184 Jack Weber                04 07-Northside Saints    12:30.4                  

185 Kirston Martinez          03 16-Acoma Run A         12:30.6                  

186 Roman Franco              03 11-Lone Peak A         12:30.7  106             

187 Diego Rodriguez           03 14-Truckee R A         12:30.8                  

188 Nathan Garcia             03 03-Waxhaw Tr A         12:32.4  107             

189 Evan Gonzalez             03 13-Salem Track Club    12:32.9                  

190 Anish Ravilla             03 15-Californi A         12:33.4  108             

191 Arian Mayorga             04 15-So Cal Ro A         12:33.6  109             

192 Cooper Bargfrede          03 13-Rain City Flyers    12:34.1                  

193 Octavio Marquez           03 14-Fast Trac A         12:34.2  110             

194 John Banner               03 04-Florence A          12:34.7                  

195 Evan Coon                 03 11-Lone Peak A         12:35.5  111             

196 Ben Klepper               03 15-Californi A         12:35.9  112             

197 Jacob Lucas               03 03-Eldersbur A         12:36.7                  

198 Collin Farley             03 16-Gravity A           12:36.9  113             

199 Brandon Tilp              03 02-New Jerse A         12:37.0                  

200 Barett Antonio            03 16-Sky City A          12:38.4                  

201 Alex Taylor               03 07-Dekalb Co A         12:38.6                  

202 Dylan Ortega              04 16-Cougar Tr B         12:38.6  114             

203 Julian Maldonado          04 10-El Paso Flames A    12:40.2  115             

204 Paxton Ferencak           03 07-Unattached A        12:40.4                  

205 Rayjin Olson              04 13-Cascade Striders    12:40.6                  

206 Bracken Anderson          03 11-Varsity Q A         12:41.6                  

207 Alexander Murray          04 01-Sentinel A          12:41.7  116             

208 Lucas Montoya             03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:42.3  117             

209 Nathanial Martinez-Crook  03 16-Cougar Tr B         12:43.1  118             

210 Bryson Canton             03 08-Iowa Spee A         12:43.4                  

211 Daniel Millson            03 04-Unattached A        12:45.6                  

212 Jalon Jackson             04 12-Lubbock Harriers    12:46.7                  

213 William Crump             04 03-Fit 180 A A         12:47.0  119             

214 Noah Shepherd             03 02-Juniata V A         12:47.2                  

215 Matthew Del Sesto         03 01-Sentinel A          12:48.3  120             

216 Efrain Coyt               04 16-Unattached A        12:50.0                  

217 Cameron House             04 09-Unattached A        12:50.4                  

218 Oliver Baroody            04 02-Auburn Pulsars A    12:51.2                  

219 Roman Martinez            03 16-Cougar Tr B         12:52.0  121             

220 Michael Kulek             04 16-Albuquerq A         12:53.5  122             

221 Gio Hernandez             03 12-Brooks' R A         12:53.6                  

222 Caleb Schaunaman          04 12-Track Houston A     12:54.5  123             

223 Nathan Hernandez          03 10-El Paso Flames A    12:54.6  124             

224 Wakey Hettinga            03 16-Atomic Ci A         12:55.2  125             

225 Jonathan Heath            04 12-Unattached A        12:55.5                  

226 Evan David                03 12-Track Houston A     12:55.7  126             

227 Abera Hettinga            04 16-Atomic Ci A         12:56.2  127             

228 Austin Mackeben           03 10-El Paso Flames A    12:56.3  128             

229 Jeffrey Watts             03 10-Parker Panthers     12:56.6  129             

230 Sylas Toledo              03 16-Torreon D A         12:57.9                  

231 Robert Barrineau          03 04-Mt. Pleas A         12:58.4                  

232 Lance Miller              04 16-Cougar Tr           12:58.6                  

233 Andrew Tafoya             03 16-Gravity A           12:59.0  130             

234 Finley Voss               03 10-Parker Panthers     13:01.3  131             

235 Nathaniel Hahn            04 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:02.1  132             

236 Luke Wilkins              03 02-Glouceste A         13:02.7                  

237 Ethan Marshall            04 05-Unattached A        13:03.3                  

238 Colin Cassidy             03 02-Aurora Runners A    13:04.5                  

239 Ian McLarty               03 12-Austin Sp A         13:05.3                  

240 Adrian Moreno             04 14-Fast Trac A         13:05.4  133             

241 Christopher Breuer        03 05-Unattached A        13:09.2                  

242 Justin Smith              03 03-Fit 180 A A         13:09.8  134             

243 Alden Keller              04 08-Unattached A        13:10.3                  

244 Jaden Hanson              04 03-Fit 180 A A         13:11.2  135             

245 Jesus Gutierrez           04 13-North Ida A         13:12.0  136             

246 Andrew Scannell           03 14-Mount Dia A         13:12.2                  

247 Connor Lange              03 08-Unattached A        13:13.6                  

248 Kamron Neal               04 12-Unattached A        13:15.4                  

249 Dakota Davis-Verner       04 12-Unattached A        13:16.1                  

250 Eddie Paton               04 12-Track Houston A     13:16.2  137             

251 Marco Orozco              04 10-El Paso Flames A    13:16.9  138             

252 Ashton Hannum             04 13-Spokane M A         13:17.6  139             

253 Rory Irwin                04 10-Parker Panthers     13:18.8  140             

254 Michael Rzasa             03 01-Nashua PA A         13:19.0  141             

255 Asten Kirby               04 12-Unattached A        13:19.5                  

256 Dylan Reiss               03 14-San Luis A          13:19.5                  

257 Marcus Jake               03 16-Unattached A        13:20.3                  

258 Jabrary Toledo            03 16-Torreon D A         13:20.6                  

259 Christopher Flores        03 15-Lightning A         13:20.8  142             

260 William Balentine         03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:21.7  143             

261 Diego Ortiz               03 14-Fast Trac A         13:22.2  144             

262 Ryan Banash               03 03-Waxhaw Tr A         13:23.3  145             

263 Tanner Lange              03 08-Unattached A        13:24.5                  

264 Augustus Walker           03 16-Gravity A           13:26.0  146             

265 Nicholas Dahl             04 01-Nashua PA A         13:27.1  147             

266 Joseph Hollenbach         04 14-Oak Hill Racing     13:27.2                  

267 Quinn Hirniak             04 12-Infinity Runners    13:30.1                  

268 Joe Scatena               03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:32.7  148             

269 Josiah Robinson           03 12-Family Po A         13:34.0                  

270 Cooper Tinto              04 08-Unattached A        13:34.1                  

271 Isaiah Gonzales           03 16-Albuquerq A         13:35.4  149             

272 Ryan Schemel              03 07-Westfield A         13:39.1                  

273 Alexis Rushing            04 12-Family Po A         13:39.6                  

274 Matthew Soto              04 15-Lightning A         13:40.0  150             

275 Derek Meza                04 15-Pacific C A         13:41.9  151             

276 Marcus Pecos              03 16-Gravity A           13:42.4  152             

277 Chase Vilord              03 03-Waxhaw Tr A         13:46.5  153             

278 Joplin Hess               03 02-Aurora Runners A    13:47.0                  

279 Caleb Casiquito           04 16-Cougar Tr B         13:47.9  154             

280 Barrett Coffey            04 08-Iowa Spee A         13:54.9                  

281 Jackson Wall              04 16-Gravity B           13:56.6                  

282 Nicholas Freedman         03 10-Parker Panthers     13:57.0  155             

283 Ethan Borge               04 12-North Tex A         14:08.7                  

284 Gustav Bourdon            03 16-Albuquerq A         14:11.1  156             

285 Marc Dugenet              03 13-Spokane M A         14:13.5  157             

286 Emerson Hickey            04 16-Gravity A           14:17.4  158             

287 James McKenna             04 03-Waxhaw Tr A         14:19.6  159             

288 Cecil Burch               04 05-Unattached A        14:20.0                  

289 James Dugenet             03 13-Spokane M A         14:20.5  160             

290 Andrew Evans              04 12-Adidas Te A         14:22.7                  

291 Keller Fritz              03 10-Norco Eli A         14:25.1  161             

292 Eduardo Villa             04 14-Fast Trac A         14:28.6  162             

293 Alex Nezar                04 16-Cougar Tr B         14:30.1  163             

294 Caleb Lewis               03 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:31.5                  

295 Timothy Contreras         04 12-Eagles Wi A         14:33.6                  

296 Angel Osorio              04 15-So Cal Ro A         14:36.0  164             

297 Hunter Weiland            04 12-San Anton A         14:37.6                  

298 Hector Bailon             04 16-Albuquerq A         14:42.5  165             

299 Ashton Foraker            03 04-Alpha Cru A         14:49.8                  

300 Hudson Turansky           03 15-Lightning A         14:51.8  166             

301 Kaden Graves              04 10-Landshark A         14:55.3  167             

302 Carson Sansenbach         03 08-Iowa Spee A         15:00.1                  

303 Adam Reisman              04 12-Austin Sp A         15:00.4                  

304 Kyle Fenimore             04 16-Atomic Ci A         15:01.8  168             

305 Eliot Hunter              03 16-Cougar Tr B         15:02.8  169             

306 Johannes Bauer            03 16-Gravity A           15:13.1  170             

307 Eric Romo                 03 12-Track Houston A     15:24.1  171             

308 Aiden Tyson               04 12-Unattached A        15:32.9                  

309 Dawson Ball               04 11-Unattached A        15:42.3                  

310 Cain Korf                 03 08-Unattached A        16:23.8                  

311 Blake Korf                04 08-Unattached A        16:46.4                  

312 Luke Atkins               03 16-Atomic Ci A         18:02.1  172             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 13-Bowerman Track Club A    106   12   17   23   26   28   92               

      Total Time:    56:31.30                                                    

         Average:    11:18.26                                                    

   2 10-Norco Elite Racing A     148    1    5   16   50   76  161               

      Total Time:    56:29.20                                                    

         Average:    11:17.84                                                    

   3 15-Valley United Track  A   175    6   13   42   55   59   90   95          

      Total Time:    57:39.90                                                    

         Average:    11:31.98                                                    

   4 01-New Hampshire Tracks A   185    9   15   32   52   77   83               

      Total Time:    57:45.70                                                    

         Average:    11:33.14                                                    

   5 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      187   20   34   37   38   58  119  134  135     

      Total Time:    58:01.70                                                    

         Average:    11:36.34                                                    

   6 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A   219   21   39   45   47   67   96  151          

      Total Time:    58:37.10                                                    

         Average:    11:43.42                                                    

   7 15-California Comets A      260   29   36   44   71   80   85  108  112     

      Total Time:    59:07.00                                                    

         Average:    11:49.40                                                    

   8 11-Lone Peak Track Club A   276   18   27   41   84  106  111               

      Total Time:    59:04.50                                                    

         Average:    11:48.90                                                    

   9 10-Landsharks Running C A   276    3   54   68   70   81  167               

      Total Time:    59:08.50                                                    

         Average:    11:49.70                                                    

  10 15-Lightning Youth Runn A   301    4   10   43  102  142  150  166          

      Total Time:    59:20.30                                                    

         Average:    11:52.06                                                    

  11 13-Spokane Mercury Athl A   308   22   65   72   74   75  139  157  160     

      Total Time:    59:52.40                                                    

         Average:    11:58.48                                                    

  12 14-Fast Track Lamont A      311    8   11   49  110  133  144  162          

      Total Time:    59:34.70                                                    

         Average:    11:54.94                                                    

  13 01-Sentinel Striders A      315   19   31   56   93  116  120               

      Total Time:    59:47.00                                                    

         Average:    11:57.40                                                    

  14 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   344   30   33   73   86  122  149  156  165     

      Total Time:  1:00:20.60                                                    

         Average:    12:04.12                                                    

  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    366   14   24   40  141  147                    

      Total Time:  1:00:55.20                                                    

         Average:    12:11.04                                                    

  16 16-Cougar Track Club A      384   61   62   82   88   91   94  117          

      Total Time:  1:00:53.90                                                    

         Average:    12:10.78                                                    

  17 13-Federal Way Track Cl A   393   46   66   79   99  103                    

      Total Time:  1:00:57.40                                                    

         Average:    12:11.48                                                    

  18 10-Parker Panthers A        424    7   57  100  129  131  140  155          

      Total Time:  1:01:20.20                                                    

         Average:    12:16.04                                                    

  19 10-El Paso Flames A         450   35   78   98  115  124  128  138          

      Total Time:  1:01:43.90                                                    

         Average:    12:20.78                                                    

  20 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     458   25   63   97  109  164                    

      Total Time:  1:02:59.10                                                    

         Average:    12:35.82                                                    

  21 13-North Idaho Track &  A   462   51   69  101  105  136                    

      Total Time:  1:02:05.80                                                    

         Average:    12:25.16                                                    

  22 16-Atomic City Track Cl A   509    2   87  125  127  168  172               

      Total Time:  1:03:43.10                                                    

         Average:    12:44.62                                                    

  23 14-Peninsula Flyers A       540   53   64  132  143  148                    

      Total Time:  1:03:53.20                                                    

         Average:    12:46.64                                                    

  24 16-Gravity A                553   60  104  113  130  146  152  158  170     

      Total Time:  1:03:30.60                                                    

         Average:    12:42.12                                                    

  25 12-Track Houston A          605   48  123  126  137  171                    

      Total Time:  1:06:18.80                                                    

         Average:    13:15.76                                                    

  26 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      653   89  107  145  153  159                    

      Total Time:  1:06:22.10                                                    

         Average:    13:16.42                                                    

  27 16-Cougar Track Club B      670  114  118  121  154  163  169               

      Total Time:  1:06:31.70                                                    

         Average:    13:18.34                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.