Join/Renew Now

Girl's 3000m Run 11-12 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Aidyn Woodall             03 10-Parker Panthers     10:52.1    1             

  2 Grace Ping                03 08-Unattached A        11:06.6                  

  3 Samantha Blair            03 10-Unattached A        11:28.5                  

  4 Emily Glynn               03 10-Parker Panthers     11:31.0    2             

  5 Isabella Duarte           03 15-Valley Un A         11:36.5    3             

  6 Tate Beasley              03 11-Unattached A        11:37.7                  

  7 Olivia Salter             03 16-Cougar Tr A         11:37.9    4             

  8 Diana Bautista            03 15-Pacific C A         11:38.1    5             

  9 Isis Orellana-Diaz        04 15-Valley Un A         11:38.3    6             

 10 Grace Lillis              03 01-Unattached A        11:43.4                  

 11 Eva Jess                  03 10-Border United A     11:45.5    7             

 12 Bryanna Hoffman           04 10-Parker Panthers     11:45.9    8             

 13 Laurynn Sisneros          03 16-Cougar Tr A         11:46.5    9             

 14 Penelope Smerdon          03 14-Silver St A         11:46.9                  

 15 Isabella Brannon          03 15-Equalizer A         11:46.9   10             

 16 Jadyn Zdanavage           04 15-Equalizer A         11:47.9   11             

 17 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 10-El Paso W A         11:48.7   12             

 18 Julia Smith               03 13-Speed Unlimited     11:49.3   13             

 19 America Morales           03 10-Border United A     11:51.2   14             

 20 Carly Davis               03 14-Truckee R A         11:57.0   15             

 21 Jadyn Goodrich            03 10-Golden Ru A         11:57.7                  

 22 Sophie Atkinson           03 12-Track Houston A     11:59.8                  

 23 Emilia Puskas             03 10-Parker Panthers     12:00.6   16             

 24 Sofia Gibson              04 15-Equalizer A         12:01.5   17             

 25 Jordyn Walla              03 15-Valley Un A         12:02.0   18             

 26 Maya Bryson               03 15-Pacific C A         12:02.1   19             

 27 Taylor James              03 10-Boulder M A         12:03.4                  

 28 Amelia Kang               04 15-South Ora A         12:05.0                  

 29 Hope Stark                03 10-Kokopelli A         12:07.1   20             

 30 Camille Bolduc            03 01-Green Mou A         12:09.3                  

 31 Sophia Gallo              04 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:10.3   21             

 32 Rachel Sutliff            03 12-North Tex A         12:12.4                  

 33 Taylor Jones              04 14-Unattached A        12:12.9                  

 34 Sofia Abrego              04 15-Californi A         12:14.4   22             

 35 Hope Bergmark             03 14-Mount Dia A         12:14.8   23             

 36 Clara Heppner             04 04-Alpha Cru A         12:16.4                  

 37 Ellaney Matarese          03 15-Equalizer A         12:16.8   24             

 38 Emma Lindsey              04 10-Kokopelli A         12:17.0   25             

 39 Tatum Jaeger              04 10-The Arizo A         12:17.3                  

 40 Samantha Lopez            03 15-Equalizer A         12:18.7   26             

 41 Ashley Jepkoech           04 14-Santa Ros A         12:20.3                  

 42 Jewellee Love             03 04-Unattached A        12:20.4                  

 43 S Grace Mercier           03 01-Granite St Flash    12:21.4   27             

 44 Makayla Browne            03 15-Lions Track Club    12:22.3                  

 45 Hilda Gonzalez            03 14-McFarland A         12:22.4   28             

 46 Sofia Tavella             04 14-Mount Dia A         12:22.6   29             

 47 Jennifer Lopez            04 15-So Cal Ro A         12:24.2   30             

 48 Sarah Snow                03 11-Quickfeet TC A      12:24.7                  

 49 Sydney Covington          04 15-Synergy R A         12:25.1                  

 50 Madeline Hill             03 03-Fit 180 A A         12:25.6   31             

 51 Hannah Fredericks         03 15-Valley Un A         12:26.4   32             

 52 Amoris Bigler-Redd        04 10-Parker Panthers     12:26.7   33             

 53 Isabella Prosceno         03 10-Unattached A        12:27.0                  

 54 Laurel Kurtz              03 02-Hunterdon A         12:27.3                  

 55 Daniela De La Paz         03 13-Evergreen A         12:27.4                  

 56 Priscilla Abarca          03 15-Pacific C A         12:27.9   34             

 57 Ella Horton               03 15-South Coa A         12:28.1                  

 58 Emily Schrader            03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:28.6   35             

 59 Aubree Francis            03 16-Cougar Tr A         12:28.7   36             

 60 Lauren Forster            03 13-North Ida A         12:28.8   37             

 61 Riley Stewart             04 10-Parker Panthers     12:28.9   38             

 62 Fiona Hart                03 13-North Ida A         12:29.2   39             

 63 Laurdyn Meyer             03 08-Iowa Spee A         12:29.4                  

 64 Caroline Bates            03 15-Valley Un A         12:29.5   40             

 65 Amilina Blas              03 14-East Sacr A         12:29.6                  

 66 Isabelle Cairns           03 14-Woodside A          12:30.8                  

 67 Sophia Gutierrez          03 15-Equalizer A         12:32.0   41             

 68 Nina St John              03 10-Kokopelli A         12:33.0   42             

 69 Ciera Reyes               04 13-Sun City A          12:34.5                  

 70 Elise Toya                04 16-Cougar Tr A         12:34.6   43             

 71 Cailin Kinas              03 08-Unattached A        12:35.5                  

 72 Camryn Wennersten         04 02-Racefaster A        12:36.1                  

 73 Sierra Aponte-Clarke      03 01-Unattached A        12:36.5                  

 74 Devyn Kendrick            04 14-Unattached A        12:37.0                  

 75 Allison Ear               03 15-So Cal Ro A         12:37.1   44             

 76 Emily Chin                04 14-Unattached A        12:37.6                  

 77 Tiani Goeson              04 15-Pacific C A         12:37.8   45             

 78 Morgan Fox                04 10-Parker Panthers     12:38.0   46             

 79 Madison Denny             03 14-East Sacr A         12:38.1                  

 80 Sadie-Leigh Gonzales      04 10-Kokopelli A         12:38.2   47             

 81 Emma Egizii               03 15-Instride A          12:39.2                  

 82 Natalie Cook              03 12-North Tex A         12:39.3                  

 83 Lily Miller               03 15-Chino Hil A         12:39.9                  

 84 Ava Maier                 04 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:40.1                  

 85 Jordan Walter             03 04-Unattached A        12:40.1                  

 86 Amelia Swanson            03 14-Truckee R A         12:40.7   48             

 87 Rosalyn Dixon             03 14-Unattached A        12:40.9                  

 88 Maya Cantine              04 13-Speed Unlimited     12:41.4   49             

 89 Ashley Thomas             03 11-Ymca Team Idaho     12:41.4                  

 90 Sophie Sullivan           03 01-Granite St Flash    12:41.5   50             

 91 Isabella Tasser           04 15-Equalizer A         12:41.8   51             

 92 Elizabeth Corbi           03 03-Fit 180 A A         12:42.3   52             

 93 Rhea Braganza             03 14-Mount Dia A         12:42.9   53             

 94 Megan Arganbright         04 10-The Arizo A         12:43.2                  

 95 Emily DeJarlais           03 13-Cascade Striders    12:44.8                  

 96 Cali Coffin               03 01-Nashua PA A         12:46.0   54             

 97 Allison Lounsbury         03 02-New Jerse A         12:46.5                  

 98 Lauren Lanfear            03 11-Ymca Team Idaho     12:47.7                  

 99 Aspen Fulbright           03 10-Kokopelli A         12:48.9   55             

100 Gracie Averill            04 13-North Ida A         12:49.0   56             

101 Roisin Willis             04 08-Stevens Point A     12:49.5                  

102 Sarah Turner              03 10-Go the Distance     12:49.6   57             

103 Maria Chavez              03 14-McFarland A         12:49.9   58             

104 Olivia Dalberg            03 10-The Arizo A         12:50.5                  

105 Taitum Schaap             04 13-Salem Track Club    12:50.6                  

106 Lanae Billy               04 16-Unattached A        12:50.7                  

107 Lana Reid                 03 16-Gravity A           12:51.2   59             

108 Isabela Rudolfo           03 16-Gravity A           12:51.5   60             

109 Madeleine Liem            03 14-Contra Co A         12:52.1                  

110 Kathleen Riordan          03 13-Federal W A         12:52.4                  

111 Valarie Porter            03 03-Fit 180 A A         12:52.9   61             

112 Loren Linnenburger        03 10-Kokopelli A         12:53.0   62             

113 Suvi Hollenbach           04 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:53.3                  

114 Alix Tirado               03 15-Valley Un A         12:53.5   63             

115 Logan Hunt                04 16-Unattached A        12:53.5                  

116 Frieda Cedillo            04 15-Californi A         12:54.2   64             

117 Sarah Skandera            04 14-Unattached A        12:54.7                  

118 Celeste Ramirez           04 15-Lightning A         12:55.0                  

119 Emily Carmona             03 14-Mount Dia A         12:55.1   65             

120 Ella Fujimori             03 01-New Haven A         12:55.5                  

121 Briana Rinn               03 03-Fit 180 A A         12:55.7   66             

122 Adriana Rosales           03 15-Pacific C A         12:56.0   67             

123 Olivia Roberts            04 10-Queen Cre A         12:56.3                  

124 Emma Lund                 03 13-Speed Unlimited     12:57.3   68             

125 Amy Orcutt                03 01-Cambridge A         12:57.4                  

126 Jessica Palisca           03 03-Unattached A        12:58.1                  

127 Kelly Cargo               04 10-Parker Panthers     12:59.4   69             

128 Audrey Reed               03 14-Mercury R A         12:59.8                  

129 Alyx Mastor               03 16-Cougar Tr           12:59.9                  

130 Sydney Olofe              03 15-Valley Un A         13:00.0   70             

131 Eve Boardman              03 10-Go the Distance     13:00.2   71             

132 Elizabeth Donahue         04 01-Forr XC A           13:00.3                  

133 Imani F-Gorbea            03 10-Boulder M A         13:00.5                  

134 Faith Martinez            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:00.9   72             

135 Alexis Fernandez          03 15-Pacific C A         13:01.5   73             

136 Andrea Baeza de la Paz    03 10-Border United A     13:01.7   74             

137 Sydney Steskal            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:01.8   75             

138 Jordyn Murphy             03 13-Athletics A         13:02.6                  

139 Sophia Reynolds           03 01-Granite St Flash    13:02.8   76             

140 Kiiyani Anitielu          03 16-Unattached A        13:03.9                  

141 Anna Richard              03 03-Sandhills A         13:04.3                  

142 Amelia Walters            03 01-Haverhill A         13:04.8                  

143 Ella Borsheim             04 13-Federal W A         13:05.9                  

144 Tara Lucot                03 02-Get Fit Families    13:06.0                  

145 Kathryn Poole             03 16-Cougar Tr A         13:07.6   77             

146 Alaina Hicks              04 02-Get Fit Families    13:07.7                  

147 Julia Pearson             03 15-Pacific C A         13:07.8   78             

148 Ella Dulski               03 14-Unattached A        13:09.1                  

149 Jaelynn Etienne           04 07-Southern A          13:09.3                  

150 Eva Marie DeMarco         03 01-Westchest A         13:09.7                  

151 Rose Goyette              03 01-Nashua PA A         13:09.8   79             

152 Olivia Freeman            03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:10.0                  

153 Cadence Siow              04 16-Sky City A          13:10.2   80             

154 Jewels Leslie             03 16-Wingate A           13:10.9                  

155 Brooklyn Kilgrow          04 15-Californi A         13:11.0   81             

156 Ashley Brewer             03 10-Queen Cre A         13:11.0                  

157 Skylar Charlie            04 16-Sky City A          13:11.3   82             

158 Sophia Munoz              04 12-Austin Sp A         13:12.4                  

159 Olivia Paduano            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:12.4   83             

160 Cailey Stockwell          04 01-Granite St Flash    13:12.5   84             

161 Emilie Chau               03 13-Salem Track Club    13:13.2                  

162 Hannah Funkhouser         03 13-Unattached A        13:13.6                  

163 Kaitlyn Hernandez         03 14-McFarland A         13:13.6   85             

164 Lauren Baldeck            03 13-North Ida A         13:14.4   86             

165 Kaylee Cottrell           03 15-Pacific C A         13:14.6   87             

166 Emily Warren              03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:15.7   88             

167 Cassie Hemming            03 01-Granite St Flash    13:15.7   89             

168 Karsten Bobb              03 12-South Aus A         13:16.1                  

169 Lily Borin                04 01-Sentinel A          13:17.0                  

170 Jennifer Woollery         04 04-Lightning A         13:17.9                  

171 Ava Potts                 03 10-Go the Distance     13:18.4   90             

172 Jenna Saunders            04 10-Border United A     13:18.7   91             

173 Ayanna Donwerth           03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:19.2   92             

174 Hattie Rydinsky           03 04-Marietta A          13:19.5                  

175 Emily Hernandez           03 10-Border United A     13:19.8   93             

176 Sydnie Nutter             04 14-Mount Dia A         13:20.0   94             

177 Teagan Carr               04 15-Equalizer A         13:21.7   95             

178 Anila Marks               03 16-Cougar Tr A         13:23.2   96             

179 Sela Arevalo              03 10-Border United A     13:24.0   97             

180 Quinn Boardman            03 10-Go the Distance     13:25.3   98             

181 Olivia Greene             03 10-Kokopelli A         13:25.6   99             

182 Emma Miller               04 15-So Cal Ro A         13:25.9  100             

183 Jana Stiffler             04 05-Grand Rap A         13:27.8                  

184 Kayla Huitron             04 10-El Paso W A         13:28.3  101             

185 Brynn Bergin              04 01-Litchfiel A         13:29.1                  

186 Brooke Hudspeth           03 15-Valley Un A         13:29.7  102             

187 Savannah Shaw             03 02-Unattached A        13:29.7                  

188 Grace Jones               03 01-Nashua PA A         13:30.0  103             

189 Kayli Gonzales            03 14-McFarland A         13:30.6  104             

190 Caroline Harris           04 04-Junior Wo A         13:30.8                  

191 Deana Garcia              04 16-Sky City A          13:31.2  105             

192 Cathy Hu                  03 13-Tri City Thunder    13:31.9                  

193 Sydney Osgood             04 12-Unattached A        13:32.1                  

194 Amelia Vinton             03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:33.9  106             

195 Bianca Carrillo           03 14-McFarland B         13:34.7                  

196 Megan Lee                 03 15-Californi A         13:35.7  107             

197 Hana Mazur                03 14-Truckee R A         13:36.6  108             

198 Coralie Norenberg         03 16-Gravity A           13:37.8  109             

199 Flora Kuehn               03 07-Windy Cit A         13:38.2                  

200 Natalie McClure           04 16-Gravity A           13:38.8  110             

201 Carly Zahrt               04 15-Californi A         13:40.4  111             

202 Chloe Silverman           03 01-Green Mou A         13:41.0                  

203 Kimberly Luviano          03 14-Fast Trac A         13:41.3                  

204 Jimena Muro               04 15-So Cal Ro A         13:41.6  112             

205 Jacqueline Wells          03 01-Unattached A        13:41.6                  

206 Summer Cardenas           03 07-Universit A         13:41.6                  

207 Ariel Vigil               03 16-Cougar Tr B         13:43.3  113             

208 Beatrice Wingfield        03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:43.6                  

209 Meredith McDermott        04 01-Nashua PA A         13:43.9  114             

210 Addie Berglund            04 01-Granite St Flash    13:46.0  115             

211 Madelyn Gonzalez          03 14-McFarland A         13:47.4  116             

212 Maja van Zuylen           03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:47.5                  

213 Caitlin Smith             03 14-Truckee R A         13:47.8  117             

214 Savannah Parks            03 11-Unattached A        13:48.7                  

215 Anna O'Reilly             04 01-Granite St Flash    13:51.9  118             

216 Maya Barcelo              03 15-So Cal Ro A         13:54.1  119             

217 Marissa Crane             04 15-So Cal Ro A         13:54.3  120             

218 Grace Archibeck           03 16-Gravity A           13:54.8  121             

219 Aislin Taylor             03 14-McFarland A         13:55.4  122             

220 Hanna Ziegenhagen         03 13-Athletics A         13:55.5                  

221 Lidia Appell              03 16-Atomic Ci A         13:56.0  123             

222 Marley Kravitz            03 07-Windy Cit A         13:57.1                  

223 River Curry               03 07-Windy Cit A         13:57.6                  

224 Leilani Luu               03 10-Kokopelli A         13:59.5  124             

225 Simone Long               04 14-Mount Dia A         13:59.6  125             

226 Georgia McAuliffe         04 03-Bethesda A          14:00.0                  

227 Kiersten Conway           03 08-Iowa Spee A         14:00.3                  

228 Emily Houtz               04 02-Juniata V A         14:00.5                  

229 Brooklyn Liang            03 13-Cascade Striders    14:00.6                  

230 Georgia Alessio           04 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:01.5                  

231 Nezbah Young              03 16-Wingate A           14:01.6                  

232 Sidney Kalin              03 14-Mount Dia B         14:02.8                  

233 Davianna Diaz             04 14-McFarland A         14:03.6  126             

234 Hannah Lilley             04 16-Pecos Val A         14:04.0                  

235 Katherine Gann            04 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:04.1                  

236 Eliza Choo                03 14-Mount Dia B         14:05.9                  

237 Gianna Rotelli            04 02-Get Fit Families    14:05.9                  

238 Audrey Abeita             03 16-Cougar Tr B         14:06.4  127             

239 Madison Nez               03 16-Unattached A        14:09.5                  

240 Kaitlin Capuano           04 03-Fit 180 A A         14:10.4  128             

241 Elizabeth White           04 01-Nashua PA A         14:11.2  129             

242 Madison Riley             03 16-Cougar Tr B         14:12.3  130             

243 Lillian Sunbury           04 07-South Cen A         14:12.7                  

244 Sophia Karvelsson         03 12-Northwest A         14:12.8                  

245 Taylor Bia                04 16-Unattached A        14:13.8                  

246 Ella McCarthy             04 14-Mount Dia A         14:16.2  131             

247 Keilee Leeds              03 16-Cougar Tr B         14:16.4  132             

248 Makayla Paige             03 01-Greater L A         14:17.1                  

249 Morgan Gates              03 11-Anaconda A          14:19.1                  

250 Kendall Ritter            04 16-Cougar Tr B         14:21.1  133             

251 Marianna Tijerina         03 12-Austin Sp A         14:21.5                  

252 Caroline Olvin            04 04-Etowah Yo A         14:23.4                  

253 Amy Pattelena             03 01-Nashua PA A         14:24.4  134             

254 AnnElise Cuneo            03 14-Truckee R A         14:24.4  135             

255 Mariel Deibert            03 02-Harambee A          14:28.1                  

256 Lilian Smith              03 13-North Ida A         14:28.9  136             

257 Rosa Anguiano             04 15-Californi A         14:30.2  137             

258 Veronica Olvin            03 04-Etowah Yo A         14:30.5                  

259 Keira Wisdom              04 16-Atomic Ci A         14:33.3  138             

260 Anne Coon                 03 11-Central C A         14:35.2                  

261 Gracie Murray             03 12-Lubbock Harriers    14:39.1                  

262 Alexandria Valdez         03 14-McFarland A         14:42.7  139             

263 Natalie Perez             04 14-Mount Dia A         14:44.6  140             

264 Adalia Olmos              03 10-El Paso W A         14:50.1  141             

265 Neha Jag                  04 15-Californi A         14:50.1  142             

266 Riley McGarry             03 12-North Tex A         14:50.2                  

267 Maria DiBari              03 03-Unattached A        14:54.5                  

268 Ellen Lewis               03 13-Rain City Flyers    14:58.1                  

269 Lauren Arnold             03 13-Cascade Striders    14:58.1                  

270 Kharma Haltom             03 12-Beaumont A          15:02.4                  

271 Itzel Baltazar            03 10-Border United A     15:03.7  143             

272 Marielle Gomez            04 16-Cougar Tr B         15:07.2  144             

273 Julia Montgomery          04 12-Unattached A        15:10.8                  

274 Kelly Tonrey              03 16-Cougar Tr B         15:13.2  145             

275 Riley Midgett             04 16-Cougar Tr B         15:17.9  146             

276 Yesenia Hernandez         04 15-Californi A         15:21.4  147             

277 Madelyn Sellati           03 02-Pacer Track Club    15:26.7                  

278 Isabel Browne             04 12-North Tex A         15:28.9                  

279 Katie Wingo               04 16-Atomic Ci A         15:32.3  148             

280 Jasmine Mancilla          04 10-El Paso W A         15:34.2  149             

281 Jasmine Ortega            04 08-Iowa Spee A         15:39.8                  

282 Emily Cabello             03 12-Track Houston A     15:40.9                  

283 Madilin Preztzantzin      04 12-Family Po A         15:41.6                  

284 Juanita Vallo             04 16-Sky City A          15:42.1  150             

285 Alyssa Bommer             03 12-Family Po A         15:43.1                  

286 Maya Pearson              04 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:43.2  151             

287 Kinsley Folsom            04 07-South Cen A         15:43.6                  

288 Ella Simon                04 10-Go the Distance     15:45.5  152             

289 Anah Diaz                 03 12-Eagles Wi A         15:45.7                  

290 Antonia Fallejo           03 15-So Cal Ro A         15:46.1  153             

291 Alyssa Rodriguez          04 12-Track Houston A     15:53.3                  

292 Victoria Smith            03 01-Granite St Flash    15:57.6  154             

293 Kara Moss                 03 16-Atomic Ci A         16:04.9  155             

294 Mia Sanchez               04 16-Atomic Ci A         16:05.3  156             

295 Mia Rivera                04 10-Border United A     16:05.3  157             

296 Mariah Phillips           04 16-Sky City A          16:08.9  158             

297 Abby Hildreth             03 07-South Cen A         16:28.0                  

298 Paulina Gilbar            04 10-El Paso W A         16:33.6  159             

299 Reece Van Sickle          04 10-Go the Distance     16:50.5  160             

300 Karla Alvarez             03 10-El Paso W A         25:30.4  161             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 10-Parker Panthers A         60    1    2    8   16   33   38   46   69     

      Total Time:    58:36.30                                                    

         Average:    11:43.26                                                    

   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    88   10   11   17   24   26   41   51   95     

      Total Time:  1:00:11.80                                                    

         Average:    12:02.36                                                    

   3 15-Valley United Track  A    99    3    6   18   32   40   63   70  102     

      Total Time:  1:00:12.70                                                    

         Average:    12:02.54                                                    

   4 16-Cougar Track Club A      127    4    9   35   36   43   77   96          

      Total Time:  1:00:56.30                                                    

         Average:    12:11.26                                                    

   5 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A   170    5   19   34   45   67   73   78   87     

      Total Time:  1:01:41.90                                                    

         Average:    12:20.38                                                    

   6 10-Kokopelli Racing Tea A   189   20   25   42   47   55   62   99  124     

      Total Time:  1:02:24.20                                                    

         Average:    12:28.84                                                    

   7 14-Mount Diablo Heat A      264   23   29   53   65   94  125  131  140     

      Total Time:  1:03:35.40                                                    

         Average:    12:43.08                                                    

   8 13-Speed Unlimited A        277   13   49   68   72   75   83               

      Total Time:  1:03:30.70                                                    

         Average:    12:42.14                                                    

   9 10-Border United A          279    7   14   74   91   93   97  143  157     

      Total Time:  1:03:16.90                                                    

         Average:    12:39.38                                                    

  10 01-Granite St Flash A       326   27   50   76   84   89  115  118  154     

      Total Time:  1:04:33.90                                                    

         Average:    12:54.78                                                    

  11 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      338   31   52   61   66  128                    

      Total Time:  1:05:06.90                                                    

         Average:    13:01.38                                                    

  12 13-North Idaho Track &  A   354   37   39   56   86  136                    

      Total Time:  1:05:30.30                                                    

         Average:    13:06.06                                                    

  13 15-California Comets A      385   22   64   81  107  111  137  142  147     

      Total Time:  1:05:35.70                                                    

         Average:    13:07.14                                                    

  14 14-McFarland Track Club A   391   28   58   85  104  116  122  126  139     

      Total Time:  1:05:43.90                                                    

         Average:    13:08.78                                                    

  15 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     405   30   44  100  112  119  120  153          

      Total Time:  1:06:02.90                                                    

         Average:    13:12.58                                                    

  16 14-Truckee Racing Club A    423   15   48  108  117  135                    

      Total Time:  1:06:26.50                                                    

         Average:    13:17.30                                                    

  17 14-Peninsula Flyers A       458   21   88   92  106  151                    

      Total Time:  1:08:02.30                                                    

         Average:    13:36.46                                                    

  18 16-Gravity A                459   59   60  109  110  121                    

      Total Time:  1:06:54.10                                                    

         Average:    13:22.82                                                    

  19 10-Go the Distance A        468   57   71   90   98  152  160               

      Total Time:  1:08:19.00                                                    

         Average:    13:39.80                                                    

  20 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    479   54   79  103  114  129  134               

      Total Time:  1:07:20.90                                                    

         Average:    13:28.18                                                    

  21 10-El Paso Wings Track  A   562   12  101  141  149  159  161               

      Total Time:  1:12:14.90                                                    

         Average:    14:26.98                                                    

  22 16-Sky City Pueblo Eagl A   575   80   82  105  150  158                    

      Total Time:  1:11:43.70                                                    

         Average:    14:20.74                                                    

  23 16-Cougar Track Club B      635  113  127  130  132  133  144  145  146     

      Total Time:  1:10:39.50                                                    

         Average:    14:07.90                                                    

  24 16-Atomic City Track Cl A   720  123  138  148  155  156                    

      Total Time:  1:16:11.80                                                    

         Average:    15:14.36                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.