Join/Renew Now

Boy's 3000m Run 9-10 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Bersisa Burdick           05 16-Cougar Tr A         11:16.4    1             

  2 Conor Campion             06 10-Parker Panthers     11:25.0    2             

  3 Caleb Hymans              05 03-Fairfax P A         11:28.1                  

  4 Jason Parra               06 15-Lightning A         11:30.4    3             

  5 Everett Capelle           06 15-South Ora A         11:32.0                  

  6 Jackson Parrill           05 10-Parker Panthers     11:32.4    4             

  7 Shawn Woodall             06 10-Parker Panthers     11:32.7    5             

  8 Connor Carlile            05 07-Northside Saints    11:36.6                  

  9 Rai Lopez                 05 10-Border United A     11:39.8    6             

 10 Rhys Cooper               05 14-Unattached A        11:43.3                  

 11 Liam Heninger             05 13-Issaquah A          11:46.5                  

 12 Justin Pretre             05 14-Woodside A          11:47.3                  

 13 Alexander Lodewick        05 14-Diablo Va A         11:47.5                  

 14 Adrian Estrada            05 10-Border United A     11:49.7    7             

 15 Aaron Cantu               05 15-Pacific C A         11:54.2    8             

 16 William Klein             05 16-Cougar Tr A         11:54.5    9             

 17 Bradley Troyer            05 10-Golden Ru A         11:54.7                  

 18 Drew Oliver               05 13-Rain City Flyers    11:54.8   10             

 19 Gino Skaggs               05 14-Oak Hill Racing     11:55.2   11             

 20 Evan Armstrong            05 10-Parker Panthers     11:55.8   12             

 21 Broen Holman              05 14-Foothill Gold A     11:56.1                  

 22 Edgar Haro                05 15-Pacific C A         11:58.6   13             

 23 Joseph Garofalo           06 10-Parker Panthers     11:59.0   14             

 24 Will Sandnes              05 13-Rain City Flyers    11:59.1   15             

 25 Seth Truax                06 10-Border United A     12:04.8   16             

 26 Jonathan Golmon           05 15-Pacific C A         12:08.0   17             

 27 Zachary Blum              05 15-Equalizer A         12:08.9                  

 28 Jonah Bazerkanian         05 15-Californi A         12:10.2   18             

 29 Blayne Howell             05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:10.2   19             

 30 Stoney Cutchen            05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:11.0   20             

 31 Zachary Cope              06 12-Infinity Runners    12:11.3   21             

 32 Numa Crist                05 15-Equalizer A         12:12.0                  

 33 Matthew Edwards           06 10-Kokopelli A         12:14.7   22             

 34 David Ahnfeldt            05 10-Kokopelli A         12:16.4   23             

 35 Cole McCue                05 01-Sentinel A          12:16.5   24             

 36 Eli Julian                05 03-Hurley YM A         12:17.1                  

 37 Ethan Smith               05 15-Valley Un A         12:17.3   25             

 38 Aidan Urbina              05 15-Valley Un A         12:18.1   26             

 39 Jude Lucero               05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:19.0   27             

 40 Jack Foutz                05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:20.3   28             

 41 Paul Secheyron            06 13-Cascade Striders    12:20.3   29             

 42 Samuel Orcutt             05 01-Cambridge A         12:20.6                  

 43 Zane Moore                06 13-Bowerman A          12:21.2   30             

 44 Marius Gachupin           05 16-Walatowa A          12:21.3                  

 45 Shaun Fifield             05 01-Nashua PA A         12:23.1                  

 46 Michael Robbins           05 12-Unattached A        12:24.0                  

 47 Matt Dunkel               05 10-Go the Distance     12:24.0                  

 48 Carter Bayer              05 10-Landshark A         12:25.1                  

 49 Cian Nagle                05 10-Unattached A        12:25.3                  

 50 Tayne Patel               05 15-Equalizer A         12:26.2                  

 51 Grant Helms               05 04-Walton Yo A         12:27.5                  

 52 Dante Pasello             05 12-Infinity Runners    12:29.7   31             

 53 Dylan Core                05 03-Coolkidsrun A       12:30.8                  

 54 Collin Graham             05 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:31.9   32             

 55 Caspar Bartholomew Brown  05 10-Boulder M A         12:32.2                  

 56 Thomas Hess               05 02-Unattached A        12:34.7                  

 57 Luc Mainvielle            05 15-Pacific C A         12:35.9   33             

 58 Diego Gonzalez            06 10-El Paso P A         12:36.1   34             

 59 Jack Tanner               05 15-South Ora A         12:36.5                  

 60 Henry Johnson             05 15-Californi A         12:37.8   35             

 61 Anthony D'Itria           05 01-Unattached A        12:38.0                  

 62 Jeremy Espinoza           05 15-Valley Un A         12:39.5   36             

 63 Joaquin Chavez            05 10-El Paso Flames A    12:39.6                  

 64 Stephen Bleakley-Harris   05 13-Rain City Flyers    12:40.0   37             

 65 Kaiden Gheorghian         05 09-Unattached A        12:40.3                  

 66 Noah Watson               05 12-Family Po A         12:40.9                  

 67 Giacomo Capriotti         05 13-Bowerman A          12:41.4   38             

 68 Casey Gorhan              05 01-Unattached A        12:41.8                  

 69 James McCarron            05 01-Sentinel A          12:43.5   39             

 70 Kyle Spencer              05 13-McMinnvil A         12:44.1                  

 71 Graham Cleveland          05 13-Spokane M A         12:44.4                  

 72 Gavin Crowley             05 10-Parker Panthers     12:44.6   40             

 73 Abraham Little            05 13-Spokane M A         12:45.2                  

 74 Nicolai Morford-Oberst    05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:45.4   41             

 75 Leonardo Villalpando      06 14-Fast Trac A         12:46.0   42             

 76 Luke Reiss                05 14-San Luis A          12:46.2                  

 77 Logan Buckman             05 14-Quicksilv A         12:47.2                  

 78 Gordon Lee                05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:48.8   43             

 79 Eric Schumacher           05 13-Bowerman A          12:48.9   44             

 80 Charlie McCabe            05 13-Central O A         12:49.2                  

 81 Jackson West              05 10-Kokopelli A         12:49.9   45             

 82 Ethan Diaz                06 15-Valley Un A         12:50.2   46             

 83 Noah de la Rionda         05 15-Californi A         12:50.2   47             

 84 Lucas Geyer               05 15-Valley Un A         12:50.3   48             

 85 Graham Sertl              05 04-Walton Yo A         12:50.6                  

 86 Tayden Arizona            05 10-Team Runavajo A     12:50.8                  

 87 Dennis Sachek             05 01-Town Track Club     12:51.0   49             

 88 Brody Land-McGowen        05 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:51.1   50             

 89 Carl Werito               05 16-Torreon D A         12:52.2   51             

 90 Micah Rice                06 15-Pacific C A         12:52.6   52             

 91 Logan Bonn                05 10-Team Run A          12:52.9                  

 92 Geoffrey Gheorghian       05 09-Unattached A        12:54.2                  

 93 Heath Soho                05 05-Grand Rap A         12:54.6                  

 94 Cameron Diggins           05 02-Stallions A         12:55.2                  

 95 Seven Beasley             05 11-Unattached A        12:55.6                  

 96 Marcus Homa               05 02-Team Prefo A        12:56.2                  

 97 Joseph Armijo             06 16-Walatowa A          12:56.9                  

 98 Jose Ruiz                 05 10-Border United A     12:57.5   53             

 99 Kasen Paolo               05 13-McMinnvil A         12:57.6                  

100 Jared Rojas               05 14-Fast Trac A         12:57.9   54             

101 Tremayne Chiquito         06 16-Torreon D A         12:58.4   55             

102 Ryan Carey                06 13-Emerald V A         12:58.7   56             

103 Joseph Vargas             06 15-Valley Un B         12:58.8                  

104 Dev Doshi                 06 15-Californi A         12:58.8   57             

105 Connor Price              06 03-Hurley YM A         12:59.7                  

106 Evan Johnson              05 06-Unattached A        12:59.9                  

107 Brendan Gomez             05 04-Mt. Pleas A         13:00.8                  

108 Henrik Rosario            06 12-San Anton A         13:02.2                  

109 Sidney Holt               05 12-Infinity Runners    13:02.4   58             

110 Ian Rummens               06 11-Unattached A        13:02.6                  

111 Brendan Lackey            05 05-Unattached A        13:03.5                  

112 Bryan Richardson          06 11-Quickfeet TC A      13:03.9                  

113 Jaden Snow                05 01-Notre Dame TC A     13:04.0                  

114 Ian Carpenter             05 10-Penguins A          13:04.9                  

115 Parker King               05 15-Valley Un A         13:04.9   59             

116 Cruz Sanchez              05 16-Cougar Tr B         13:05.0   60             

117 Olaitan Egberongbe        06 15-Valley Un B         13:05.6                  

118 Timothy Cole              05 04-Alpha Cru A         13:06.4                  

119 Jacob Pippel              05 15-Unattached A        13:07.7                  

120 Andrew Fisher             05 10-Kokopelli A         13:08.3   61             

121 Antoine Pittet            05 01-Town Track Club     13:09.5   62             

122 Isaic Moreno              05 15-So Cal Ro A         13:10.4                  

123 Serrel Sando              05 16-Walatowa A          13:11.4                  

124 Ian McArthur              05 13-Rain City Flyers    13:11.7   63             

125 Blake Santos              05 01-Sentinel A          13:11.7   64             

126 Jack Linder               06 13-McMinnvil A         13:11.8                  

127 Isaac Lamprecht           06 03-Greater W A         13:12.1                  

128 Daniel Narvaez            05 01-Nitehawks A         13:12.4   65             

129 Chase Cartwright          05 10-Parker Panthers     13:12.8   66             

130 Brady Highcove            05 01-Sentinel A          13:12.8   67             

131 Hudson Atrosh             06 13-Cascade Striders    13:13.4   68             

132 Cayden Cantrell           06 04-Creekview A         13:13.8                  

133 Anthony Pearson           05 10-El Paso P A         13:14.0   69             

134 David Parenteau           05 01-Sentinel A          13:14.8   70             

135 Gabriel De La O           05 12-Unattached A        13:15.5                  

136 Turner Christians         05 10-Kokopelli A         13:16.1   71             

137 Benjamin Hicks            06 10-Parker Panthers     13:16.4   72             

138 Tyson Carew               05 15-Valley Un A         13:16.5   73             

139 Alec Carew                05 01-Falmouth A          13:16.8                  

140 Drew Duchscherer          05 14-Mount Dia A         13:17.6                  

141 Morgan Omstead            05 12-San Anton A         13:18.5                  

142 Adam Reeder               05 13-Emerald V A         13:19.6   74             

143 Dallan Reed               06 16-Cougar Tr B         13:19.7   75             

144 Antonio Luna              06 15-Lightning A         13:19.7   76             

145 Ayden Buchanan            06 15-Californi A         13:20.3   77             

146 Lane Swenson              05 13-Federal W A         13:21.0                  

147 Isidore Chinana           05 16-Cougar Tr B         13:22.1   78             

148 Matthew Eisenman          06 14-Quicksilv A         13:22.2                  

149 Duncan Frisbie-Smith      06 13-Rain City Flyers    13:23.1   79             

150 Kyle Kirsch               06 13-Central O A         13:23.5                  

151 Charles Wendell           05 08-Unattached A        13:23.9                  

152 Matteo Rotelli            06 02-Get Fit Families    13:25.1                  

153 Reilly Bennett            05 01-Sentinel A          13:25.6   80             

154 Zackary Wilkins           06 13-Cascade Striders    13:27.8   81             

155 Stefan Alvarez            05 10-Border United A     13:29.2   82             

156 Clark Bilderback          05 04-Alpha Cru A         13:29.3                  

157 Robert Dickerson          06 10-Border United A     13:29.5   83             

158 Henry Wesevich            05 16-Cougar Tr B         13:30.6   84             

159 Christopher Villa         06 14-Fast Trac A         13:30.9   85             

160 William Fetz              06 16-Albuquerq A         13:31.7   86             

161 Braden Herrera            06 15-Californi A         13:32.2   87             

162 Dylan Robbins             05 01-Sentinel A          13:34.6   88             

163 Rowan Greer               05 13-Cascade Striders    13:35.3   89             

164 Ethan Soto                06 15-Lightning A         13:37.1   90             

165 Hayden Christiansen       06 11-Unattached A        13:37.7                  

166 Knight Long               06 16-Unattached A        13:38.1                  

167 Henry Watts               05 10-Parker Panthers     13:38.2                  

168 Mason Dobkousky           06 15-Californi A         13:39.8   91             

169 Landon Whitfield          06 04-E-1 Track Club A    13:41.0                  

170 Tyler Schiesser           05 07-Fishers Fire A      13:41.6                  

171 A Ten Broeck Brawley      06 16-Cougar Tr B         13:41.9   92             

172 Anthony Cisneros          05 15-So Cal Ro A         13:42.3                  

173 Julian Duncan             06 04-Florence A          13:43.6                  

174 Isaac Ortega              06 15-Lightning A         13:44.2   93             

175 Dashiell Browne           06 12-North Tex A         13:44.5                  

176 Jackson Coombes           05 10-Team Blis A         13:44.5                  

177 Carson Karr               06 14-Unattached A        13:45.0                  

178 Anthony Fazio             06 15-Pacific C A         13:46.2   94             

179 Ishan Dubal               05 15-Valley Un A         13:46.8   95             

180 Parker Thommes            05 14-Mark Day A          13:46.9                  

181 Briley Dauphinais         06 16-Unattached A        13:47.1                  

182 Conner Jensen             05 13-Cascade Striders    13:47.5   96             

183 Miles Baroody             06 02-Auburn Pulsars A    13:47.7                  

184 Keegan Brady              06 02-Auburn Pulsars A    13:47.8                  

185 Jarrett Jackson           05 12-Lubbock Harriers    13:49.9                  

186 Owen Gibbs                05 12-Track Houston A     13:51.0   97             

187 Keith Howerton            05 09-Eastside A          13:51.2                  

188 Jona Morford              06 12-Family Po A         13:52.9                  

189 Massaih Taylor            06 14-Castro Va A         13:53.9                  

190 Peter Hachey              06 13-Emerald V A         13:54.1   98             

191 Zachary Billings          06 10-Kokopelli A         13:55.2   99             

192 Kyle Duchscherer          05 14-Mount Dia A         13:56.1                  

193 Logan Plesko              05 13-Rain City Flyers    13:56.4  100             

194 George Nelson             06 01-Town Track Club     13:59.0  101             

195 Avery Cesar               05 13-Bowerman A          13:59.1  102             

196 Nicholas Yarad            05 02-Wolfpack A          13:59.3                  

197 Joseph Perazzo            05 01-Island Ex A         13:59.5                  

198 Chase Higgins             05 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:59.9  103             

199 Zachary Arifi             05 12-Unattached A        14:00.7                  

200 Nathan Klingelhoffer      05 13-Barron Pa A         14:01.2                  

201 Jackson Fitch             06 13-Rain City Flyers    14:01.4  104             

202 Miguel Luna               06 15-Lightning A         14:01.5  105             

203 Peter Fraleigh            05 14-Peninsula Flyers    14:02.4  106             

204 Jack Leahy                05 04-Mt. Pleas A         14:02.6                  

205 Brian Maweu-Smalls        05 15-San Diego A         14:04.0                  

206 Ronan Kotz                05 04-Mt. Pleas A         14:04.2                  

207 Zachary Anderson          06 13-North Ida A         14:05.1                  

208 Abraham Sanchez           05 16-Atomic Ci A         14:05.5                  

209 Alistair Braun            05 01-Town Track Club     14:05.7  107             

210 Bankson Roach             06 04-Peachtree A         14:06.7                  

211 Miles Herndon             05 13-Rain City Flyers    14:07.8  108             

212 Eli Merritt               06 01-Nitehawks A         14:07.9  109             

213 Brennan Draper            05 10-Parker Panthers     14:08.6                  

214 Daniel Bethlendy          05 01-Town Track Club     14:09.8  110             

215 Colby Clay                06 09-Success P A         14:10.2                  

216 Sammy Yassin              05 16-Albuquerq A         14:10.3  111             

217 Owen Stroud               05 12-Infinity Runners    14:10.9  112             

218 Brady Karsten             05 15-Californi A         14:12.1  113             

219 Carter Eddy               05 12-Infinity Runners    14:12.9  114             

220 Noah Tepera               05 12-North Tex A         14:13.0                  

221 Alexander Piwowar         05 01-Nitehawks A         14:16.2  115             

222 Owen Schultz              05 01-Nitehawks A         14:17.3  116             

223 Evan Claar                05 16-Albuquerq A         14:17.5  117             

224 Andrew Bigelow            06 16-Albuquerq A         14:18.8  118             

225 Jacob Casiquito           06 16-Cougar Tr C         14:19.7                  

226 Diego Delgado             06 12-Unattached A        14:20.2                  

227 Juan Cachu                05 14-Fast Trac A         14:22.6  119             

228 Justin Jones              05 16-Albuquerq A         14:22.8  120             

229 Edgar Campos              06 15-Lightning A         14:23.0  121             

230 Aldo Mena                 05 15-Lightning A         14:23.7  122             

231 Elias Garcia              06 10-Border United A     14:24.2  123             

232 Yusuf Moazzam             06 13-Cascade Striders    14:24.4  124             

233 Simon Taylor              05 14-Castro Va A         14:25.0                  

234 Quinn Hundt               06 07-Fishers Fire A      14:29.4                  

235 Tyler Merritt             06 01-Nitehawks A         14:29.6  125             

236 Owen Geiger               06 13-Emerald V A         14:31.1  126             

237 Jay Rosales               06 15-Pacific C A         14:32.8  127             

238 John Griffin              05 06-Unattached A        14:34.8                  

239 Kade Kaluza               06 13-Bowerman A          14:35.9  128             

240 Beckham Robbins           05 07-Wildcat T A         14:36.3                  

241 Zackariah Trujillo        06 16-Torreon D A         14:36.7  129             

242 Tyller Lomayma            06 16-Cougar Tr B         14:37.3  130             

243 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 16-Walatowa A          14:37.4                  

244 Ty Verkamp                05 07-Southern A          14:38.1                  

245 Ian Urrabazo              05 12-South Aus A         14:42.4                  

246 Devan Cox                 06 12-San Anton A         14:44.2                  

247 Mason Strawn              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     14:45.5  131             

248 Kai Toya                  05 16-Cougar Tr B         14:46.5  132             

249 Tyler Beck                06 08-Iowa Spee A         14:47.0                  

250 Ibrahim Dagher            06 01-Town Track Club     14:51.4  133             

251 Landon Lea                06 13-Emerald V A         14:52.1  134             

252 Aidan Allen               05 12-Track Houston A     14:53.1  135             

253 Michael Wimmer            05 01-Nashua PA A         14:55.4                  

254 Garrett Moseley           06 12-Unattached          14:58.4                  

255 Jadyn Fonteno             05 12-Track Houston A     14:59.4  136             

256 Elijah Burriss            05 10-El Paso P A         15:00.4  137             

257 Hector Cerecer            06 14-Fast Trac A         15:07.0  138             

258 Nicholas Hawkins          05 01-Nashua PA A         15:07.8                  

259 Ethan Karvelsson          06 12-Northwest A         15:08.0                  

260 Quintin Abell             05 15-San Diego A         15:09.1                  

261 Brandon Mendoza           05 10-Border United A     15:10.1  139             

262 Jakub Kamrad              06 12-Infinity Runners    15:10.8  140             

263 Juan De La O              06 12-Unattached A        15:11.8                  

264 Nathan Levy               06 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:18.6  141             

265 Lukas Valdez              06 12-North Tex A         15:19.9                  

266 Andrew Saliba             06 03-Harrisbur A         15:24.1                  

267 Ryan D'Ambra              05 01-Sentinel A          15:26.4  142             

268 Grant Armstrong           06 08-Westside A          15:27.4                  

269 Quinlan Huh               05 12-Austin Sp A         15:32.9                  

270 Ian Rasmussen             05 03-Chapel Hi A         15:33.8                  

271 Immanuel Cutler           05 12-Track Houston A     15:33.9  143             

272 Benjamin Smith            05 12-Track Houston A     15:35.0  144             

273 Jaiden Jim                06 16-Torreon D A         15:42.1  145             

274 Phoenix Gordo             05 16-Torreon D A         15:42.5  146             

275 Joshua Medina             05 16-Albuquerq A         15:43.2  147             

276 Ethan Smith               05 04-Midlands Surge A    15:43.3                  

277 Soren Engberg             06 04-Walton Yo A         15:45.1                  

278 Jefferson Vargas          05 14-Fast Trac A         15:48.2  148             

279 Braylon Harvey            06 12-Unattached A        15:49.1                  

280 Vincent Pasello           05 12-Infinity Runners    15:49.4  149             

281 Joaquin Ocampo            06 15-Lightning A         15:52.9  150             

282 Miguel Pinto              05 16-Torreon D A         15:53.5  151             

283 Samuel Berard             05 11-Unattached A        15:56.6                  

284 Gavin Jaramillo           05 15-San Diego A         16:00.1                  

285 Jackson Trew              05 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:00.6  152             

286 Shane Farley              06 11-Varsity Q A         16:06.9                  

287 Karim Nasr                05 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:11.6  153             

288 Justin Laity              05 10-Parker Panthers     16:14.4                  

289 Carter McDonald           05 10-Parker Panthers     16:14.8                  

290 Calvin Goodkind           06 16-Albuquerq A         16:26.0  154             

291 Tallon Stansbury          05 06-Unattached A        16:28.9                  

292 Carlos Gonzalez           05 10-El Paso P A         16:36.0  155             

293 Dylan Stokes              05 04-Walton Yo A         16:46.6                  

294 Elliot Vargas             05 08-Unattached A        16:48.1                  

295 David Rich                06 10-El Paso P A         16:55.7  156             

296 Alexander Brand           05 09-Success P A         17:01.8                  

297 Austin Grant              06 01-Town Track Club     17:06.3  157             

298 Aidan Bach                06 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:25.0  158             

299 Jozaiah Turtle-Morales    05 16-Albuquerq A         18:02.7  159             

300 Andrew Patterson          06 03-Pegasus Running     18:20.3                  

301 Jashon Lemons             06 12-Eagles Wi A         18:45.0                  

302 Oryn Horton               05 12-Eagles Wi A         18:47.1                  

303 Jaden Lewis               05 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:38.5  160             

304 Dylan Augustine           05 16-Torreon D A         20:36.1  161             

305 Taye Brooks               06 12-Unattached          21:10.0                  

306 Landon Grant              06 01-Town Track Club     22:55.3  162             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 10-Parker Panthers A         37    2    4    5   12   14   40   66   72     

      Total Time:    58:24.90                                                    

         Average:    11:40.98                                                    

   2 16-Cougar Track Club A       76    1    9   19   20   27   28   41   43     

      Total Time:    59:51.10                                                    

         Average:    11:58.22                                                    

   3 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A   123    8   13   17   33   52   94  127          

      Total Time:  1:01:29.30                                                    

         Average:    12:17.86                                                    

   4 10-Border United A          164    6    7   16   53   82   83  123  139     

      Total Time:  1:02:01.00                                                    

         Average:    12:24.20                                                    

   5 15-Valley United Track  A   181   25   26   36   46   48   59   73   95     

      Total Time:  1:02:55.40                                                    

         Average:    12:35.08                                                    

   6 13-Rain City Flyers A       204   10   15   37   63   79  100  104  108     

      Total Time:  1:03:08.70                                                    

         Average:    12:37.74                                                    

   7 10-Kokopelli Racing Tea A   222   22   23   45   61   71   99               

      Total Time:  1:03:45.40                                                    

         Average:    12:45.08                                                    

   8 15-California Comets A      234   18   35   47   57   77   87   91  113     

      Total Time:  1:03:57.30                                                    

         Average:    12:47.46                                                    

   9 01-Sentinel Striders A      264   24   39   64   67   70   80   88  142     

      Total Time:  1:04:39.30                                                    

         Average:    12:55.86                                                    

  10 12-Infinity Runners A       336   21   31   58  112  114  140  149          

      Total Time:  1:06:07.20                                                    

         Average:    13:13.44                                                    

  11 13-Bowerman Track Club A    342   30   38   44  102  128                    

      Total Time:  1:06:26.50                                                    

         Average:    13:17.30                                                    

  12 13-Cascade Striders A       363   29   68   81   89   96  124               

      Total Time:  1:06:24.30                                                    

         Average:    13:16.86                                                    

  13 15-Lightning Youth Runn A   367    3   76   90   93  105  121  122  150     

      Total Time:  1:06:12.90                                                    

         Average:    13:14.58                                                    

  14 16-Cougar Track Club B      389   60   75   78   84   92  130  132          

      Total Time:  1:06:59.30                                                    

         Average:    13:23.86                                                    

  15 01-Town Track Club A        429   49   62  101  107  110  133  157  162     

      Total Time:  1:08:15.00                                                    

         Average:    13:39.00                                                    

  16 14-Fast Track Lamont A      438   42   54   85  119  138  148               

      Total Time:  1:08:44.40                                                    

         Average:    13:44.88                                                    

  17 14-Oak Hill Racing A        484   11   32  131  152  158  160               

      Total Time:  1:12:38.20                                                    

         Average:    14:31.64                                                    

  18 13-Emerald Valley Track A   488   56   74   98  126  134                    

      Total Time:  1:09:35.60                                                    

         Average:    13:55.12                                                    

  19 16-Torreon Day School W A   526   51   55  129  145  146  151  161          

      Total Time:  1:11:51.90                                                    

         Average:    14:22.38                                                    

  20 01-Nitehawks Sports Clu A   530   65  109  115  116  125                    

      Total Time:  1:10:23.40                                                    

         Average:    14:04.68                                                    

  21 10-El Paso Panthers Run A   551   34   69  137  155  156                    

      Total Time:  1:14:22.20                                                    

         Average:    14:52.44                                                    

  22 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   552   86  111  117  118  120  147  154  159     

      Total Time:  1:10:41.10                                                    

         Average:    14:08.22                                                    

  23 14-Peninsula Flyers A       553   50  103  106  141  153                    

      Total Time:  1:12:23.60                                                    

         Average:    14:28.72                                                    

  24 12-Track Houston A          655   97  135  136  143  144                    

      Total Time:  1:14:52.40                                                    

         Average:    14:58.48                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.