Join/Renew Now

Girl's 3000m Run 9-10 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Brooke Wilson             05 10-Parker Panthers     11:45.8    1             

  2 Savannah Ames             05 16-Cougar Tr A         11:53.0    2             

  3 Cecilia Campos            05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:04.1    3             

  4 Naima Salazar             05 15-Valley Un A         12:05.2    4             

  5 Lauren Ping               05 08-Unattached A        12:10.6                  

  6 Lila Crowley              05 10-Parker Panthers     12:15.4    5             

  7 Alexandra Collins         05 10-Parker Panthers     12:17.4    6             

  8 Jennifer Najar            05 10-Border United A     12:17.4    7             

  9 Sarah De La Cerda         05 10-Penguins A          12:18.1    8             

 10 Ivy Estrada               06 10-Border United A     12:20.4    9             

 11 Haley Wilkinson           05 15-Lions Track Club    12:23.3   10             

 12 Alyssa Laspada            05 10-Border United A     12:32.7   11             

 13 Mackenzie Browne          05 15-Lions Track Club    12:36.2   12             

 14 Tori Carter               06 15-Los Angel A         12:37.5                  

 15 Mckenna Mazeski           05 10-Parker Panthers     12:37.6   13             

 16 Isabella Villalobos       05 10-Border United A     12:40.9   14             

 17 Marlee Kwasnica           05 02-Nittany T A         12:41.3                  

 18 Leilani Gibson            06 01-Unattached A        12:41.5                  

 19 Zoey Lenth                06 10-Parker Panthers     12:43.0   15             

 20 Charlotte Ford            05 10-Parker Panthers     12:43.5   16             

 21 Kate Peters               05 13-Bowerman A          12:43.9   17             

 22 Taylor Tarpley            05 04-Peachtree A         12:44.1                  

 23 Mairead Kelly             05 10-Team Run A          12:45.8                  

 24 Alissa Graham             06 01-Club44 A            12:46.0                  

 25 Juliette Salazar          05 01-New York A          12:46.5   18             

 26 Rebecca Duran             06 10-Border United A     12:47.1   19             

 27 Biviana Garcia            06 10-Border United A     12:47.5   20             

 28 Arielle Mckenzie          06 15-Lions Track Club    12:48.4   21             

 29 Chloe Fair                05 10-Kokopelli A         12:48.9   22             

 30 Allura Markow             05 15-So Cal Ro A         12:49.2                  

 31 Alyvia Brown              05 13-Cascade Striders    12:51.1                  

 32 Nataly Robles             06 15-Lightning A         12:51.2                  

 33 Meghan Mason              05 10-Border United A     12:52.4   23             

 34 Kimberly Willard          05 15-Californi A         12:54.2   24             

 35 Bethany Michalak          06 10-Kokopelli A         12:55.2   25             

 36 Leah Futey                05 16-Cougar Tr A         12:57.3   26             

 37 Rylee Davis               05 01-Delmar Tr A         12:58.7                  

 38 Suzanne Pontious          05 10-Kokopelli A         12:59.9   27             

 39 Noelle Junig              05 08-Unattached A        13:00.4                  

 40 Erica Ortiz               05 16-Cougar Tr A         13:00.7   28             

 41 Mary Kathryn Gibson       06 12-Track Houston A     13:00.8   29             

 42 Siena Brennan             05 04-Great Strides A     13:00.9                  

 43 Payton Godsey             06 15-Valley Un A         13:03.0   30             

 44 Elizabeth Odom            05 15-Equalizer A         13:03.0   31             

 45 Sophia Lopez              05 16-Cougar Tr A         13:05.4   32             

 46 Natalie Jack              05 13-Bowerman A          13:06.8   33             

 47 Annahi Molina             05 10-Penguins A          13:09.5   34             

 48 Samantha Humphries        05 12-North Tex A         13:09.9                  

 49 Melina Gonzalez           05 14-McFarland A         13:12.4   35             

 50 Jayline Aldaco            05 14-McFarland A         13:12.4   36             

 51 Morningrain Honani        06 10-Team Run A          13:13.2                  

 52 Ava Borsheim              06 13-Federal W A         13:15.3                  

 53 Nicole Humphries          05 12-North Tex A         13:15.5                  

 54 Julia Plawiak             05 01-Tailwind A          13:18.3                  

 55 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01-New York A          13:18.5   37             

 56 Rebekah Skandera          05 14-Unattached A        13:19.1                  

 57 Elizabeth Gunnison        05 01-Rumford R A         13:20.1                  

 58 Lluvi Aguilar             05 14-McFarland A         13:21.6   38             

 59 Elena Lovejoy             06 13-Rain City Flyers    13:24.5   39             

 60 Ruth Dechamplain          05 04-Unattached A        13:24.9                  

 61 Gabriela Olivieri         06 01-Haverhill A         13:25.4                  

 62 Natalie Araujo            06 10-El Paso P A         13:25.6                  

 63 Aubrey Schobel            05 15-Lions Track Club    13:25.8   40             

 64 Cheyenne Tsuang           05 15-Valley Un A         13:26.5   41             

 65 Carly Wilson              05 15-Equalizer A         13:28.5   42             

 66 Tairia Wanoskia           06 16-Cougar Tr A         13:30.0   43             

 67 Emma Montoya              05 16-Atomic Ci A         13:30.4   44             

 68 Paige Smith-Griffin       05 01-New York A          13:30.9   45             

 69 Delilah Cervantes         05 14-McFarland A         13:31.3   46             

 70 Grace Geyer               06 15-Californi A         13:32.5   47             

 71 Chloe Boyle               05 14-Mount Dia A         13:32.8                  

 72 Jordyn Toon               05 15-Valley Un A         13:34.3   48             

 73 Demari Diaz               06 14-McFarland A         13:34.8   49             

 74 Jessica Derickson         06 10-Kokopelli A         13:35.3   50             

 75 Andrea Laureano           05 15-Valley Un A         13:35.8   51             

 76 Addison Tilley            06 04-Marietta A          13:35.8                  

 77 Tressa Van Raes           05 15-Equalizer A         13:36.2   52             

 78 Micaela Villarreal        06 12-San Anton A         13:36.7                  

 79 Annie Bermingham          05 01-Granite St Flash    13:37.0   53             

 80 Ava Escorcia              05 10-Kokopelli A         13:37.2   54             

 81 Dominique Secovich        06 01-Nashua PA A         13:38.2   55             

 82 Maggie Bennett            05 13-Bowerman A          13:38.2   56             

 83 Emily Bush                06 01-Unattached A        13:38.4                  

 84 Joelle Upshur             05 15-Temecula A          13:38.8                  

 85 Maya Andrade              05 15-Californi A         13:39.3   57             

 86 Masho Primmer             05 01-Granite St Flash    13:39.7   58             

 87 Stacey Ortiz              06 16-Acoma Run A         13:39.7                  

 88 Jennifer-Kate Nackos      05 13-Spokane M A         13:40.5                  

 89 Khaliah Antonio           06 16-Sky City A          13:40.7                  

 90 Mia Barrus                05 01-Rumford R A         13:41.3                  

 91 Liliana Lehnst            06 05-Pint Size A         13:42.0                  

 92 Riley Lindhorst           05 12-Track Houston A     13:42.1   59             

 93 Nazarae Romero            05 16-Cougar Tr A         13:42.7   60             

 94 Peyton Blackwell          05 15-Californi A         13:43.2   61             

 95 Bethany Chan              05 14-Mount Dia A         13:44.1                  

 96 Kelly Avila               05 15-Valley Un A         13:46.3   62             

 97 Lauren Long               06 01-Nashua PA A         13:47.2   63             

 98 Elizabeth McQuitty        06 10-Penguins A          13:47.5   64             

 99 Samantha Laurie           05 10-Parker Panthers     13:48.7   65             

100 Sydney Marks              06 16-Cougar Tr B         13:49.0   66             

101 Sophie Chadwick           05 16-Atomic Ci A         13:49.1   67             

102 Charlotte Sullivan        05 01-Granite St Flash    13:51.8   68             

103 Julia Allred              06 11-Varsity Q A         13:52.3                  

104 Gabrielle Williams        05 02-Penn Hill A         13:52.4                  

105 Heidi Heppner             06 04-Alpha Cru A         13:52.6                  

106 Ashereka Primmer          06 01-Granite St Flash    13:53.0   69             

107 Grace Dunham              05 14-Oak Hill Racing     13:54.0   70             

108 Savannah Bingham          05 15-Valley Un A         13:54.3   71             

109 Margaret Eisner           05 13-Salem Track Club    13:54.6                  

110 Ava Lillis                06 01-Unattached A        13:55.4                  

111 Zoe Martinez-Crook        06 16-Cougar Tr A         13:56.7   72             

112 Lauren Wimberly           05 03-Sandhills A         13:57.5                  

113 Elizabeth Baroody         06 02-Auburn Pulsars A    13:58.2                  

114 Christina Juris           05 01-Nashua PA A         13:58.4   73             

115 Margret Bush              05 01-Rumford R A         13:58.5                  

116 Ryan Vasquez              05 15-Californi A         13:59.2   74             

117 Lauren Turner             06 15-Equalizer A         14:00.1   75             

118 Kamalani Anitielu         05 16-Unattached A        14:00.8                  

119 Paige Wildman             05 07-Southern A          14:02.5                  

120 Grace Reed                05 14-Diablo Va A         14:02.6                  

121 Reagan Hoy                05 01-Elm City A          14:03.0                  

122 Robyn Schemel             05 07-Westfield A         14:03.3                  

123 Ryann Strawn              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     14:03.7   76             

124 Jie Yi Denise Chen        06 15-Chino Hil A         14:05.2   77             

125 Emily Bachicha            06 10-Unattached A        14:05.8                  

126 Ava Sunbury               06 07-South Cen A         14:07.1                  

127 Elena Mesalic             05 15-Unattached A        14:07.5                  

128 Emily Gleeson             05 13-Speed Unlimited     14:08.1   78             

129 Amyah Chosa               05 16-Walatowa A          14:08.6                  

130 Emma Callahan             05 07-Indiana T A         14:09.0                  

131 Emalie Bradley            06 10-Penguins A          14:09.7   79             

132 Sierra de los Rios        05 15-Chino Hil A         14:10.0   80             

133 Emersen Duncan            06 13-North Ida A         14:11.6                  

134 Gabriella Swartz          06 14-Thunder Hawks A     14:11.9                  

135 Maslin Sigler             05 13-Bowerman A          14:12.3   81             

136 Hannah Gorbatov           06 15-Californi A         14:13.0   82             

137 Thea Smith                06 13-Speed Unlimited     14:13.3   83             

138 Daliyah Morris            05 16-Unattached A        14:13.7                  

139 Aleah Nez                 06 16-Torreon D A         14:14.0   84             

140 Lauren Fath               06 04-Creekview A         14:15.4                  

141 Emery Dembski             05 04-Walton Yo A         14:15.4                  

142 Abigail Barraza           05 10-Unattached A        14:15.9                  

143 Kendall Williams          05 02-Penn Hill A         14:16.0                  

144 Delaney Chama             07 16-Walatowa            14:16.6                  

145 Melena Chama              06 16-Walatowa A          14:16.8                  

146 Mckenna Brown             05 15-Californi A         14:17.2   85             

147 Ara Clark                 05 13-North Ida A         14:17.4                  

148 Kendall Black             05 10-Az Track Academy    14:17.7   86             

149 Madison Morgan            06 12-Track Houston A     14:17.7   87             

150 Kendall Downing           05 16-Albuquerq A         14:18.1                  

151 Sara Livingston           05 07-Southern A          14:18.2                  

152 Gracie Prosceno           05 10-Unattached A        14:18.6                  

153 Sydney Birchard           06 02-Penn Hill A         14:18.9                  

154 Kamryn Grossman           05 15-Valley Un A         14:19.1   88             

155 Katyleigh Davis           06 09-Southern A          14:19.7                  

156 Rylee Rafferty            06 10-Spartan S A         14:19.9                  

157 Maisie McManus            05 13-Rain City Flyers    14:20.2   89             

158 Alexa Francis             05 03-Durham St A         14:20.5                  

159 Isabella Saxon            05 01-Nashua PA A         14:22.0   90             

160 Elena Valdez              05 16-Cougar Tr B         14:22.2   91             

161 Nina Stecher              06 13-Bowerman A          14:22.3   92             

162 Ingrid Varley             06 02-Penn Hill A         14:23.5                  

163 Nailah Delgado            05 01-New York A          14:24.1   93             

164 Lilly Clemmons            05 03-Durham St A         14:25.0                  

165 Natalia Valdez            06 10-Texas Sho A         14:26.0                  

166 Bethany McCallister       05 10-Az Track Academy    14:26.3   94             

167 Raylee Hunt               06 16-Unattached A        14:28.5                  

168 Scarlett Peterson         05 16-Albuquerq A         14:28.8                  

169 Elizabeth Lowe            05 02-Unattached A        14:30.0                  

170 Madelyn Lowe              05 02-Unattached A        14:30.2                  

171 Cadyn McPhail             05 12-North Tex A         14:30.5                  

172 Dhannasshy Sanchez        06 15-So Cal Ro A         14:32.0                  

173 Jiannna Molin             06 01-New York A          14:32.3   95             

174 Jane Harig                05 13-Issaquah A          14:32.6                  

175 Gabrielle Comsudes        05 04-Marietta A          14:33.4                  

176 Kayln Black               06 10-Az Track Academy    14:34.8   96             

177 Amelia Bommer             06 12-Family Po A         14:35.5                  

178 Cameron Walsh             06 03-Fit 180 A A         14:36.1                  

179 DeAnna Campbell           05 10-El Paso Flames A    14:37.7                  

180 Ginger Arnold             05 04-Mt. Pleas A         14:38.8                  

181 Julissa Ramirez           06 14-McFarland A         14:39.6   97             

182 Chatham Ash               05 04-Unattached A        14:40.9                  

183 Danielle Tilp             05 02-New Jerse A         14:41.0                  

184 Katelyn Matarese          05 15-Equalizer A         14:41.5   98             

185 Linsey Gregoire           06 01-Granite St Flash    14:43.0   99             

186 Brooke Adams              05 15-Equalizer A         14:44.1  100             

187 Laurette Blanchard        05 08-Merton Ar A         14:44.1                  

188 Megan Chiotti             05 15-Chino Hil A         14:44.6  101             

189 Jennifer Cruden           06 14-Peninsula Flyers    14:45.5                  

190 Madeline Rawlins          05 13-Spokane M A         14:45.5                  

191 Riley Hicho               06 15-Lions Track Club    14:45.7  102             

192 Aydyn Leeds               05 16-Cougar Tr B         14:46.6  103             

193 London Harden             06 12-Top Speed A         14:46.7                  

194 Tatum Ford                06 13-Speed Unlimited     14:47.2  104             

195 Arianna Kouchalakos       06 01-Nashua PA A         14:47.9  105             

196 Elizabeth Preztzantzin    05 12-Family Po A         14:48.0                  

197 Goldyn Hall               06 12-Track Houston A     14:48.0  106             

198 Marisa Sena               05 16-Cougar Tr B         14:49.1  107             

199 Alexandra Gongas          06 02-Get Fit Families    14:50.3                  

200 Abby Wubben               05 10-Penguins A          14:50.4  108             

201 Maya Prevett              06 16-Albuquerq A         14:51.1                  

202 Ganalita Lopez            05 16-Torreon D A         14:51.7  109             

203 Ellie Gonzalez            06 13-Salem Track Club    14:53.8                  

204 Sophie Russell            05 12-Austin Sp A         14:55.6  110             

205 Roxana Fernandez          06 14-Bakersfie A         14:56.5                  

206 Ella Furr                 06 03-Fit 180 A A         14:57.0                  

207 Mary Adelman              05 16-Cougar Tr B         14:57.1  111             

208 Hannah Lorenz             05 13-Cascade Striders    14:58.8                  

209 Olive Clark               06 13-Sun City A          15:00.7                  

210 Angelina Passalacqua      05 16-Unattached A        15:00.9                  

211 Shannon Nix               06 14-Mount Dia A         15:01.0                  

212 Patricia Flores           05 12-Family Po A         15:01.6                  

213 Talia Willson             05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:02.5  112             

214 Sienna McEneaney          06 07-Wildcat T A         15:03.9                  

215 Sophia Dale               05 12-Austin Sp A         15:04.8  113             

216 Carly Kaiser              05 07-South Cen A         15:05.0                  

217 Airam Garcia              05 14-Bakersfie A         15:06.4                  

218 Chloe Mann                06 12-Top Speed A         15:08.3                  

219 Anna Kalka                06 03-Fit 180 A A         15:10.0                  

220 Stella Davenport          06 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:10.2  114             

221 Marissa Allen             05 02-Unattached A        15:10.5                  

222 Haili Begay               06 16-Cougar Tr C         15:11.2  115             

223 Abigail Calvert           05 03-Cougars Elite A     15:12.5                  

224 Sarah Foster              05 10-Az Track Academy    15:13.2  116             

225 Delaney Ulrich            06 16-Cougar Tr C         15:13.3  117             

226 Caroline Johnson          05 13-Bowerman A          15:14.1  118             

227 Kelsey Sutch              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:15.5  119             

228 Kylie Donoghue            05 01-Granite St Flash    15:16.4  120             

229 Chloe Griffin             05 14-Marin Wav A         15:17.2                  

230 Eliza Lumaye              05 10-Kokopelli A         15:18.7  121             

231 Gabriella Korb-Nice       05 13-Rain City Flyers    15:20.8  122             

232 Liberty Carrillo          06 15-Lions Track Club    15:21.9  123             

233 Marisol Gallegos          05 16-Cougar Tr B         15:22.9  124             

234 Cynthia Munguia           06 14-McFarland A         15:23.0  125             

235 Adriana Toledo            05 16-Torreon D A         15:23.1  126             

236 Tess Arruti               05 16-Cougar Tr B         15:23.2  127             

237 Lea Long                  05 16-Unattached A        15:24.0                  

238 Karla Sosa                06 10-Border United A     15:24.1  128             

239 Sophie-Katherine Harvey   05 04-Walton Yo A         15:24.5                  

240 Acadia Gelineau           05 01-Nashua PA A         15:27.1  129             

241 Makena Weberski           06 14-Diablo Va A         15:28.6                  

242 Peyton Scarff             06 16-Cougar Tr B         15:31.3  130             

243 Isabella Contreras        06 15-Chino Hil A         15:33.3  131             

244 Arya Shukla               05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:34.5  132             

245 Naomi Sachs               05 14-Unattached A        15:37.0                  

246 Iris Arambula             05 14-McFarland A         15:38.7  133             

247 Emi Winters               05 04-Mt. Pleas A         15:41.3                  

248 Kinnison Harvey           05 12-Unattached A        15:42.0                  

249 Grace Ward                06 04-Mt. Pleas A         15:44.6                  

250 Tayten Citron             05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:45.9  134             

251 Mackenzie Mayer           05 04-Unattached A        15:48.5                  

252 Carina Simmons            06 02-Unattached A        15:51.2                  

253 Brianna Cargo             06 02-00gr Phil A         15:52.6                  

254 Chloe Bargfrede           06 13-Rain City Flyers    15:53.1  135             

255 Annika Madeja             05 01-Granite St Flash    15:53.6  136             

256 Layla Foutz               06 16-Cougar Tr C         15:56.8  137             

257 Sevrine Porritt           05 12-San Anton A         15:57.7                  

258 Maren Ritter              06 16-Cougar Tr C         15:57.7  138             

259 Bridget Canton            06 08-Iowa Spee A         15:58.4                  

260 Amelia Smith              06 01-Granite St Flash    16:04.0  139             

261 Sabrina Chun              05 13-Speed Unlimited     16:04.9  140             

262 Krista Howell             05 12-Beaumont A          16:05.9                  

263 Audrey Reimers            06 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:08.5  141             

264 Eva Mazzara               05 02-Crimson Knights     16:09.0                  

265 Korlee Cunningham         05 09-Southern A          16:13.7                  

266 Norah Gartz               05 16-Atomic Ci A         16:16.7  142             

267 Zelena Long               06 01-Nashua PA A         16:23.1  143             

268 Rhiannon Cargo            05 10-Parker Panthers     16:28.6  144             

269 Maria Caruso              05 10-Az Track Academy    16:30.9  145             

270 Emily Tyson               05 12-Unattached A        16:36.8                  

271 Carmen Spoonemore         06 13-Rain City Flyers    16:37.4  146             

272 Shawnquana Castillo       05 16-Torreon D A         16:39.9  147             

273 Emma Peters               06 12-Track Houston A     16:43.2  148             

274 Emely Melendez            06 01-Nashua PA A         16:43.9  149             

275 Makenzie Mason            05 12-Austin Sp A         16:46.3  150             

276 Mia Barnes                06 07-Wildcat T A         16:49.1                  

277 Nikki Korneff             05 15-Chino Hil A         16:51.6  151             

278 Delaney Rasmussen         06 14-Castro Va A         16:55.4                  

279 Addison Wells             06 11-Quickfeet TC A      16:55.9                  

280 Evelyn Hays               06 03-Bethesda A          16:58.2                  

281 Mariela Connally          06 16-Cougar Tr C         16:59.6  152             

282 Baylin Polite             05 15-Chino Hil A         17:07.8  153             

283 Brienna Toledo            06 16-Torreon D A         17:22.3  154             

284 Ruby Sulter               05 12-Austin Sp A         17:27.4  155             

285 Aurelie Sulter            06 12-Austin Sp A         17:27.9  156             

286 Cheyanne Whitley          06 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:35.7  157             

287 Caitlyn Small             06 16-Cougar Tr C         17:51.0  158             

288 Kimberly Prada            05 16-Atomic Ci A         18:01.5  159             

289 Abigail West              05 12-Track Houston A     18:05.5  160             

290 Kaitlynn Ramon            06 12-Eagles Wi A         18:05.7                  

291 Angelina Francis          05 16-Cougar Tr C         18:37.6  161             

292 Rebecca Moss              05 16-Atomic Ci A         18:46.7  162             

293 Charli Anger              05 12-Unattached A        18:51.1                  

294 Dyana Marin               05 12-Eagles Wi A         23:59.1                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 10-Parker Panthers A         40    1    5    6   13   15   16   65  144     

      Total Time:  1:01:39.20                                                    

         Average:    12:19.84                                                    

   2 10-Border United A           60    7    9   11   14   19   20   23  128     

      Total Time:  1:02:38.50                                                    

         Average:    12:31.70                                                    

   3 16-Cougar Track Club A       91    2    3   26   28   32   43   60   72     

      Total Time:  1:03:00.50                                                    

         Average:    12:36.10                                                    

   4 15-Valley United Track  A   174    4   30   41   48   51   62   71   88     

      Total Time:  1:05:44.80                                                    

         Average:    13:08.96                                                    

   5 10-Kokopelli Racing Tea A   178   22   25   27   50   54  121               

      Total Time:  1:05:56.50                                                    

         Average:    13:11.30                                                    

   6 15-Lions Track Club A       185   10   12   21   40  102  123               

      Total Time:  1:05:59.40                                                    

         Average:    13:11.88                                                    

   7 14-McFarland Track Club A   204   35   36   38   46   49   97  125  133     

      Total Time:  1:06:52.50                                                    

         Average:    13:22.50                                                    

   8 15-California Comets A      263   24   47   57   61   74   82   85          

      Total Time:  1:07:48.40                                                    

         Average:    13:33.68                                                    

   9 13-Bowerman Track Club A    279   17   33   56   81   92  118               

      Total Time:  1:08:03.50                                                    

         Average:    13:36.70                                                    

  10 01-New York NovaStarz A     288   18   37   45   93   95                    

      Total Time:  1:08:32.30                                                    

         Average:    13:42.46                                                    

  11 10-Penguins XC &track C A   293    8   34   64   79  108                    

      Total Time:  1:08:15.20                                                    

         Average:    13:39.04                                                    

  12 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   298   31   42   52   75   98  100               

      Total Time:  1:08:49.30                                                    

         Average:    13:45.86                                                    

  13 01-Granite St Flash A       347   53   58   68   69   99  120  136  139     

      Total Time:  1:09:44.50                                                    

         Average:    13:56.90                                                    

  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    386   55   63   73   90  105  129  143  149     

      Total Time:  1:10:33.70                                                    

         Average:    14:06.74                                                    

  15 12-Track Houston A          429   29   59   87  106  148  160               

      Total Time:  1:12:31.80                                                    

         Average:    14:30.36                                                    

  16 16-Cougar Track Club B      478   66   91  103  107  111  124  127  130     

      Total Time:  1:12:44.00                                                    

         Average:    14:32.80                                                    

  17 13-Speed Unlimited A        509   78   83  104  112  132  134  140          

      Total Time:  1:13:45.60                                                    

         Average:    14:45.12                                                    

  18 14-Oak Hill Racing A        520   70   76  114  119  141  157               

      Total Time:  1:14:31.90                                                    

         Average:    14:54.38                                                    

  19 13-Rain City Flyers A       531   39   89  122  135  146                    

      Total Time:  1:15:36.00                                                    

         Average:    15:07.20                                                    

  20 10-Az Track Academy A       537   86   94   96  116  145                    

      Total Time:  1:15:02.90                                                    

         Average:    15:00.58                                                    

  21 15-Chino Hills Flash A      540   77   80  101  131  151  153               

      Total Time:  1:15:24.70                                                    

         Average:    15:04.94                                                    

  22 16-Atomic City Track Cl A   574   44   67  142  159  162                    

      Total Time:  1:20:24.40                                                    

         Average:    16:04.88                                                    

  23 16-Torreon Day School W A   620   84  109  126  147  154                    

      Total Time:  1:18:31.00                                                    

         Average:    15:42.20                                                    

  24 16-Cougar Track Club C      659  115  117  137  138  152  158  161          

      Total Time:  1:19:18.60                                                    

         Average:    15:51.72                                                    

  25 12-Austin Speedsters A      684  110  113  150  155  156                    

      Total Time:  1:21:42.00                                                    

         Average:    16:20.40                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.