Join/Renew Now

Men's 5000m Run 17-18 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Chase Kennedy             98 04-Unattached A        16:52.7                  

  2 Robert Pedersen           98 02-Unattached A        17:00.4                  

  3 Erick Arambula            98 10-Border United A     17:11.2    1             

  4 Najim Udchachon           97 10-Unattached A        17:16.2                  

  5 Evan Fisher               97 03-Richmond A          17:17.0    2             

  6 Ryan Buscaglia            98 03-Richmond A          17:17.8    3             

  7 Peter Siminski            98 16-Cougar Tr A         17:31.3    4             

  8 Chandler Kennedy          98 04-Unattached A        17:35.0                  

  9 Ulises Cardoza            98 10-Border United A     17:35.7    5             

 10 Grant Davis               98 03-Richmond A          17:41.3    6             

 11 Michael Contreras         98 10-Border United A     17:42.2    7             

 12 Gavin Jenkins             98 03-Richmond A          17:42.7    8             

 13 Ababu Mohamed             98 12-Track Houston A     17:44.4                  

 14 Robert Haskin             98 05-Grand Rap A         17:50.5                  

 15 Ravi Sharma               98 15-O'Brien's Army A    17:53.3    9             

 16 Oliver Hazard             98 01-Sentinel A          17:54.5                  

 17 Makennan Hurd             98 13-Issaquah A          17:57.9                  

 18 Adam Courtemanche         97 01-Sentinel A          17:59.4                  

 19 Cooper Haney              98 13-Spokane M A         18:07.2                  

 20 Keshaun Javois            98 01-Club44 A            18:08.2                  

 21 Ryan Mangulabnan          98 05-Unattached A        18:14.6                  

 22 John Pagliaro             98 01-Sentinel A          18:17.6                  

 23 Edgar Barajas             98 10-Glendale Flash A    18:18.5   10             

 24 Jakob Coombes             97 10-Team Blis A         18:23.2                  

 25 Christopher Anderson      98 01-Sentinel A          18:24.9                  

 26 Miguel Garcia             98 10-Border United A     18:29.1   11             

 27 Victor Flores             98 10-Glendale Flash A    18:33.6   12             

 28 Jarrod Ottman             98 01-Granite St Flash    18:36.1                  

 29 Ryan Solorzano            98 10-Border United A     18:37.1   13             

 30 Andres Madrid-Luna        97 10-Glendale Flash A    18:39.1   14             

 31 Leighton Burt             98 10-Unattached A        18:51.5                  

 32 Ryan Lanley               97 10-Glendale Flash A    18:55.7   15             

 33 Christopher Walker        98 13-Rain City Flyers    18:56.7                  

 34 Benjamin Biber            98 05-Detroit C A         18:57.3                  

 35 Austin Morgan             98 03-Richmond A          18:59.4   16             

 36 Sterling Schmidt          97 03-Richmond A          19:08.7   17             

 37 Collin Mann               98 03-Richmond A          19:10.6   18             

 38 Eli Grubbs                98 08-Unattached A        19:12.2                  

 39 Jesus Felix               98 15-Unattached A        19:20.0                  

 40 Damian Arruti             97 16-Cougar Tr A         19:22.3   19             

 41 Oliver Artiga             97 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:26.7   20             

 42 Miguel Florez             98 14-McFarland A         19:26.8                  

 43 Zachary Montoya           98 16-Unattached A        19:29.4                  

 44 Kento Sie                 98 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:31.1   21             

 45 Charles Griffin           98 04-Carrollto A         19:32.5                  

 46 Luke Davis                98 13-Unattached A        19:34.6                  

 47 Hunter Werner             97 16-Cougar Tr A         19:38.6   22             

 48 Alex Wedding              98 07-Southeast A         19:39.7                  

 49 Christopher Chen          97 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:42.1   23             

 50 Jeffrey Burrows           98 14-Los Gatos A         19:44.0                  

 51 Alex Bair                 98 16-Cougar Tr A         19:44.3   24             

 52 Caleb Eckl                98 05-Grand Rap A         19:47.3                  

 53 James Banta               97 03-Richmond A          19:50.8   25             

 54 Anton Young               97 12-Track Houston A     19:59.7                  

 55 Dominic Torrez            98 16-Valencia A          20:00.2                  

 56 William Hsu               98 15-O'Brien's Army A    20:08.8   26             

 57 Alberto Tinajero          98 10-Glendale Flash A    20:09.0   27             

 58 Jason Hart                98 12-South Aus A         20:12.6                  

 59 Jensey Gabin              98 01-Haverhill A         20:12.8                  

 60 Ben Lahey                 98 01-Unattached A        20:13.1                  

 61 Austin Che                97 15-O'Brien's Army A    20:14.4   28             

 62 Jacob Reyes               97 15-O'Brien's Army A    20:23.7   29             

 63 Angel Reyes               97 10-Glendale Flash A    20:34.6   30             

 64 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen     98 16-Unattached A        20:38.4                  

 65 John Sergeant             98 05-Grand Rap A         20:45.4                  

 66 Jose Quintero             98 15-Unattached A        20:52.2                  

 67 Deion Notah               98 16-Unattached A        20:52.4                  

 68 Clint Buck                98 09-Unattached          21:03.9                  

 69 Kevin Conroy              97 15-O'Brien's Army B    21:06.2                  

 70 Gabriel Gamboa            98 16-Valencia A          21:21.8                  

 71 Marcos Madrigal           97 10-Glendale Flash A    21:23.4   31             

 72 Ramon Romero              97 16-Cougar Tr A         21:27.5   32             

 73 Trevor Blagrave           98 12-Unattached A        21:32.1                  

 74 Carlos Ruacho             98 15-O'Brien's Army B    21:41.8                  

 75 Aidan Whitehead           98 01-Unattached A        21:52.4                  

 76 Noel Renteria             98 15-Equalizer A         22:02.2                  

 77 Robert Malcolm            98 02-A-K Track A         22:17.5                  

 78 Alec Arruti               98 16-Cougar Tr A         22:27.4   33             

 79 Emiliano Espinosa         97 15-O'Brien's Army B    22:33.8                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    35    2    3    6    8   16   17   18   25     

      Total Time:  1:28:58.20                                                    

         Average:    17:47.64                                                    

   2 10-Border United A           37    1    5    7   11   13                    

      Total Time:  1:29:35.30                                                    

         Average:    17:55.06                                                    

   3 10-Glendale Flash A          78   10   12   14   15   27   30   31          

      Total Time:  1:34:35.90                                                    

         Average:    18:55.18                                                    

   4 15-O'Brien's Army A          99    9   20   21   23   26   28   29          

      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                    

         Average:    19:20.40                                                    

   5 16-Cougar Track Club A      101    4   19   22   24   32   33               

      Total Time:  1:37:44.00                                                    

         Average:    19:32.80                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.