Join/Renew Now

Women's 5000m Run 17-18 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Penny Fenn                98 10-Aftershoc A         19:52.8                  

  2 Emma Call                 98 03-Richmond A          19:59.0    1             

  3 Justyna Wilkinson         98 01-Utica Roa A         20:06.1                  

  4 Nyla Chamberlin           97 10-Crown Hil A         20:18.6                  

  5 Julia Wood                98 03-Richmond A          20:25.8    2             

  6 Treicy Cedeno             98 02-Unattached A        20:26.3                  

  7 Elizabeth Gillette        98 09-Unattached A        20:29.3                  

  8 Kelsey Carroll            97 15-Equalizer A         20:42.1                  

  9 EmmaLee Thomas            97 11-Ymca Team Idaho     21:07.2                  

 10 Willa King                97 03-Richmond A          21:14.0    3             

 11 Katie Carroll             97 15-Equalizer A         21:16.9                  

 12 Ashley Albor              97 14-East Sacr A         21:19.8                  

 13 Wyonna Martin             97 16-Unattached A        21:24.9                  

 14 Chase Worthen             98 14-Oak Hill Racing     21:29.8                  

 15 Bethanie Bailey           97 04-Unattached A        21:30.2                  

 16 Kayla Dawson              97 04-Marietta A          21:39.4                  

 17 Alicia Herrera            97 13-Pacific B A         21:46.4    4             

 18 Vanessa Cortes            98 14-Fast Trac A         21:51.1                  

 19 Maggie Morgan             98 03-Richmond A          21:57.3    5             

 20 Abby Verchick             97 03-Sandhills A         21:57.4                  

 21 Winona Martin             97 16-Unattached A        22:00.1                  

 22 Chloe Cox                 98 03-Unattached A        22:06.7                  

 23 Haley Rach                97 16-Unattached A        22:09.7                  

 24 Karen Arellano            98 10-Aftershoc A         22:14.4                  

 25 Katie Pokorny             97 03-Richmond A          22:20.3    6             

 26 Veronica Hutchison        98 16-Unattached A        22:21.6                  

 27 Emily Stoklosa            98 07-Unattached A        22:25.1                  

 28 Cassidy Bissitt           97 01-Sentinel A          22:50.6                  

 29 Bridgette Guerra          98 15-Equalizer A         22:56.9                  

 30 Alyssa Hopf               98 15-O'Brien's Army A    23:12.9    7             

 31 Jenna Thorman             97 12-North TX A          23:12.9                  

 32 Sarah Beaumont            98 11-Team Provo A        23:25.7                  

 33 Kathryn Anderson          98 13-Pacific B A         23:29.5    8             

 34 Traci Hoffman             98 13-Pacific B A         23:31.2    9             

 35 Sararose Gallo            98 13-Pacific B A         23:33.0   10             

 36 Rachel Yazzie             98 10-Team Run A          23:43.7                  

 37 Kelsey Gundersen          97 13-Pacific B A         23:45.3   11             

 38 Rachael Saul              98 13-Pacific B A         23:52.9   12             

 39 Vivian Hoang              98 15-O'Brien's Army A    23:56.2   13             

 40 Audra Ravenelle           98 01-Sentinel A          24:00.3                  

 41 Savanah Kehler            97 13-Evergreen A         24:18.1                  

 42 Miranda Gumbita           97 05-Unattached A        24:22.7                  

 43 Jaclyn Leduc              97 14-East Sacr A         24:23.9                  

 44 Bethany Hammon            98 16-Valencia A          24:34.3                  

 45 Carissa Salazar           97 14-East Sacr A         24:45.4                  

 46 Eve Lovato                98 16-Unattached          24:53.4                  

 47 Amanda Lam                98 15-O'Brien's Army A    25:08.3   14             

 48 Shantel Poncho            98 16-Acoma Run A         25:46.2                  

 49 Aileen Catalan            98 15-O'Brien's Army A    25:54.2   15             

 50 Dianitza Diaz             97 14-McFarland A         26:20.9                  

 51 Hannah Lee Lee            97 15-O'Brien's Army A    26:47.1   16             

 52 Taylor Grehl              98 07-Unattached A        26:48.4                  

 53 Abbie Smith               98 09-Unattached          28:04.2                  

 54 Janelle Romero            98 16-Valencia A          29:33.5                  

 55 Amber Romero              98 15-O'Brien's Army A    30:40.3   17             

 56 Alexandra Castro          98 12-Eagles Wi A         30:47.2                  

 57 Isabelle Panza            97 15-O'Brien's Army A    32:05.2   18             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    17    1    2    3    5    6                    

      Total Time:  1:45:56.40                                                    

         Average:    21:11.28                                                    

   2 13-Pacific Beach Runner A    42    4    8    9   10   11   12               

      Total Time:  1:56:05.40                                                    

         Average:    23:13.08                                                    

   3 15-O'Brien's Army A          65    7   13   14   15   16   17   18          

      Total Time:  2:04:58.71                                                    

         Average:    24:59.74                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.