Join/Renew Now

Boy's 5000m Run 15-16 Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Devin Paredes             99 16-Cougar Tr A         17:02.2    1             

  2 Harrison Smith            99 16-Cougar Tr A         17:10.6    2             

  3 Marcus Mota               00 14-Bakersfie A         17:13.9                  

  4 Siyad Matan               99 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:18.6                  

  5 Neil Braganza             99 14-Mount Dia A         17:20.8    3             

  6 Anthony Segura            00 15-O'Brien's Army A    17:22.6    4             

  7 Kyle Rummens              99 11-Unattached A        17:27.4                  

  8 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 16-Cougar Tr A         17:29.5    5             

  9 Erik Gonzalez             99 15-So Cal Ro A         17:29.6    6             

 10 Kimball Jones             99 16-Cougar Tr A         17:30.9    7             

 11 Abdi Maqtal               99 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:31.8                  

 12 Tyler Flores              99 15-So Cal Ro A         17:32.7    8             

 13 Jack Ikenberry            00 03-Richmond A          17:37.1    9             

 14 Kevin McNulty             99 15-Equalizer A         17:38.4   10             

 15 John Bennett              99 14-Mount Dia A         17:41.3   11             

 16 Reid Hatch                99 10-Team Run A          17:42.8                  

 17 Ryan Ioanidis             00 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:42.9                  

 18 Curt Crossley             00 11-Unattached A        17:43.0                  

 19 Humberto Guzman           99 15-So Cal Ro A         17:51.7   12             

 20 Les Miner                 00 05-Grand Rap A         17:53.8                  

 21 Joseph Vasquez            99 15-O'Brien's Army A    17:56.5   13             

 22 Byron Tsinnie             00 10-Team Runavajo A     17:57.6   14             

 23 Lars Mitchel              00 15-Equalizer A         17:58.5   15             

 24 Miguel Dickenson          00 14-Mount Dia A         18:00.5   16             

 25 Jose Villalobos           99 10-Border United A     18:00.5   17             

 26 Michael Ramirez           99 15-So Cal Ro A         18:01.5   18             

 27 Adrian Contreras          00 10-Border United A     18:02.4   19             

 28 Dylan Cox                 99 12-South Aus A         18:02.7   20             

 29 Johnson Farrell           00 10-Team Runavajo A     18:03.8   21             

 30 David Ceballos            00 10-Border United A     18:05.3   22             

 31 Timothy Wells             99 15-O'Brien's Army A    18:06.5   23             

 32 Alekos Mitchel            99 15-Equalizer A         18:08.4   24             

 33 Christian Wehrli          99 15-South Ora A         18:08.7   25             

 34 Max Frankel               99 03-Richmond A          18:09.6   26             

 35 Joseph Paul               00 03-Richmond A          18:11.2   27             

 36 Dominic Whiting           99 10-El Paso W A         18:13.3                  

 37 Matthew Vinacco           99 01-Sentinel A          18:14.2   28             

 38 Melecio Gonzalez          00 14-McFarland A         18:14.8                  

 39 Garrett Earley            99 01-Nashua PA A         18:15.4                  

 40 William Wang              99 15-O'Brien's Army A    18:16.9   29             

 41 John Redmond              99 15-South Coa A         18:18.5                  

 42 Patrick Sutphin           00 03-Richmond A          18:21.6   30             

 43 Dustin Lind               00 13-Cascade Striders    18:22.6   31             

 44 Gediyon Prince            99 01-Nashua PA A         18:23.1                  

 45 Augustine Montoya         99 16-Unattached A        18:26.1                  

 46 Tilahun Castro            99 13-Barron Pa A         18:29.1   32             

 47 Patrick Wells             99 15-O'Brien's Army A    18:32.0   33             

 48 Moises Medrano            00 14-Bakersfie A         18:33.2                  

 49 Dylan Miller              00 13-Barron Pa A         18:34.2   34             

 50 Keanu Daos                00 13-Tri City Thunder    18:35.7   35             

 51 Deion Lukee               00 16-Acoma Run A         18:36.5                  

 52 Asher Richland            99 15-South Ora A         18:36.6   36             

 53 Daniel White              00 15-South Ora A         18:38.3   37             

 54 Devin Rollins             99 16-Cougar Tr A         18:39.3   38             

 55 Joshua Shackelford        00 03-Unattached A        18:39.3                  

 56 Blake Mason               99 03-Richmond A          18:39.4   39             

 57 Patrick Duncan            00 10-Team Blis A         18:40.5                  

 58 Bart Rust                 00 01-New York A          18:41.1                  

 59 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 16-New Mexic A         18:41.3                  

 60 Johan Correa              00 13-Tri City Thunder    18:43.5   40             

 61 Alex Petersen             00 10-Team Run A          18:43.6                  

 62 Edward Zeng               00 15-O'Brien's Army A    18:43.9   41             

 63 Gregory Smith             00 05-Unattached A        18:44.0                  

 64 David Crampton            00 15-Equalizer A         18:46.5   42             

 65 Kevin Alexander           00 13-Issaquah A          18:46.6                  

 66 Eric Rucshner             00 13-Barron Pa A         18:48.1   43             

 67 Jesse Todd                99 13-Tri City Thunder    18:49.7   44             

 68 Jason Corrales            00 10-Glendale Flash A    18:51.4   45             

 69 Max Balderas              00 15-So Cal Ro A         18:51.8   46             

 70 Nathan Coogan             99 01-Sentinel A          18:52.1   47             

 71 Adith Srivatsa            00 14-Oak Hill Racing     18:53.8                  

 72 Aidan Tierney             00 01-Unattached A        18:55.1                  

 73 Aaron Simien              00 10-Team Runavajo A     18:55.4   48             

 74 Miguel Coca               00 16-Cougar Tr A         18:56.8   49             

 75 Jerod Kuhn                99 10-Unattached A        18:58.5                  

 76 Lance Mason               00 13-Cascade Striders    19:00.5   50             

 77 Alek Duran                00 10-Border United A     19:01.8   51             

 78 Ethan Deffke              00 03-Unattached A        19:02.1                  

 79 Christopher Scharf        00 02-Hershey B A         19:02.5                  

 80 Ryan Lewis                00 11-Grand Cou A         19:02.9                  

 81 Travis Mason              00 13-Cascade Striders    19:03.2   52             

 82 Maartin Cornyn            99 13-Native Stride A     19:04.8                  

 83 Tyler Rodriguez           00 10-El Paso Flames A    19:06.1                  

 84 Jake Echsner              99 14-Mount Dia A         19:06.9   53             

 85 Kevin Lee                 99 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:07.1   54             

 86 Carson Aguilar            00 12-South Aus A         19:07.2   55             

 87 Krystian Gomez            00 16-Valencia A          19:08.6                  

 88 Cameron Kleiman           00 12-South Aus A         19:08.9   56             

 89 Donald Sener              99 04-Carrollto A         19:09.5                  

 90 Tyler Tanta               00 13-Cascade Striders    19:09.5   57             

 91 Isaiah Brown              99 01-Unattached A        19:09.8                  

 92 Theodore Sandhu           99 10-Border United A     19:09.8   58             

 93 Conor O'Brien             99 05-Grand Rap A         19:10.9                  

 94 Peter Herold              00 15-Equalizer A         19:11.4   59             

 95 Hans Troyer               00 04-Unattached A        19:12.6                  

 96 Sergio Talavera           99 10-El Paso P A         19:16.8                  

 97 Thomas Bell               00 14-Mount Dia A         19:16.9   60             

 98 Evan Fitchett             99 03-Richmond A          19:17.9   61             

 99 Jacob Kahane              99 01-Sentinel A          19:19.2   62             

100 Charles Scharf            00 02-Hershey B A         19:19.5                  

101 Luke English              00 13-North Ida A         19:19.8                  

102 Isaac Kaplan              00 01-Unattached A        19:20.9                  

103 Alexis Cacique Vargas     99 15-So Cal Ro A         19:20.9   63             

104 Jon Ulibarri              99 10-Aftershoc A         19:21.6                  

105 Baltazar Garcia           00 14-Bakersfie A         19:21.7                  

106 Bradley Winston           00 07-Southeast A         19:22.2                  

107 Bailey Ipcizade           00 15-Equalizer A         19:22.6   64             

108 Joseph Van Ess            99 03-Richmond A          19:22.9   65             

109 Declan van Dorp           00 15-South Ora A         19:23.0   66             

110 Lane Johnson              00 03-Richmond B          19:23.1   67             

111 Taylor Begody             00 10-Team Runavajo A     19:23.3   68             

112 Michael DePalo            00 01-Sentinel A          19:23.4   69             

113 River Rutledge            00 09-Unattached A        19:23.8                  

114 Patrick Schmidt           99 12-Speedkidz Elite     19:24.9                  

115 Patrick McAndrew          00 03-Richmond A          19:25.4   70             

116 Tristan Young             99 10-Unattached A        19:27.7                  

117 Jesus Morataya            00 15-So Cal Ro A         19:27.8   71             

118 Joseph Reich              00 10-Team Run A          19:28.2                  

119 Raymond Wofford III       99 01-Unattached A        19:28.4                  

120 Jack Ruan                 00 15-O'Brien's Army A    19:30.1   72             

121 Connor Butterfield        99 12-South Aus A         19:31.0   73             

122 Michael Lantz             00 13-Athletics A         19:32.1                  

123 Mateo Ramirez             99 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:32.2                  

124 Tiernan Whytock           99 04-Carrollto A         19:33.7                  

125 Cristian Guillen          99 10-Glendale Flash A    19:34.4   74             

126 Caleb Johnston            00 12-Unattached A        19:34.8                  

127 Aaron Jacobs              99 15-O'Brien's Army B    19:36.1   75             

128 Kane Breuer               99 05-Unattached A        19:36.6                  

129 Connor McNellis           00 16-Albuquerq A         19:37.7   76             

130 Andrew McCullough         99 03-Richmond B          19:37.8   77             

131 Herman Duncan             00 10-Team Blis A         19:38.6                  

132 Justin Rodriquez          99 12-Unattached A        19:38.9                  

133 Brandon Perez             99 10-Glendale Flash A    19:39.5   78             

134 Jesus Aldana              00 10-Glendale Flash A    19:40.3   79             

135 Antonio Muratori          99 01-Litchfiel A         19:41.6                  

136 Adam Sachs                00 03-Richmond B          19:42.9   80             

137 Matthew Jager             00 05-Grand Rap A         19:43.7                  

138 Avery Witherow            00 03-Richmond B          19:46.8   81             

139 Michael Fletcher          00 13-Cascade Striders    19:47.0   82             

140 Max Laurie                99 01-Sentinel A          19:47.1   83             

141 Ty McCray                 00 16-Unattached A        19:47.6                  

142 Zackary Trujillo          00 16-Cougar Tr A         19:48.3   84             

143 Michael Hagen             99 01-Nashua PA A         19:49.9                  

144 Kai Grumbine              00 10-Team Run A          19:50.6                  

145 Ivan Solis                00 12-Central T A         19:52.6                  

146 Brandon Parknow           00 03-Richmond B          19:53.2   85             

147 Benjamin Adames           00 10-Glendale Flash A    19:54.9   86             

148 Andre Solomon-Messier     99 01-Sentinel A          19:56.1   87             

149 Andrew LaZelle            00 15-San Diego A         19:57.3                  

150 Enrico Rodriguez          99 10-Border United A     19:58.4   88             

151 Nicholas DeJarlais        99 13-Cascade Striders    20:00.6   89             

152 Benjamin Schmitt          00 07-Unattached A        20:00.7                  

153 Isaac Simien              00 10-Team Runavajo A     20:02.2   90             

154 Charlie Donahue           00 01-Forr XC A           20:02.6                  

155 Sahil Morchi              00 14-Peninsula Flyers    20:03.1                  

156 Justin Hadyniak           99 05-Detroit C A         20:03.4                  

157 Akahanni Delgado          99 01-New York A          20:04.3                  

158 Brandon Christensen       00 13-Bowerman A          20:04.6                  

159 Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen     00 16-Unattached A        20:05.6                  

160 Jacob Aries               00 15-South Ora A         20:08.6   91             

161 Seong Ho Jang             99 15-O'Brien's Army B    20:08.8   92             

162 William Devany            99 12-Track Houston A     20:11.5                  

163 Shannon Zamora            99 12-Unattached A        20:12.8                  

164 Carter Mann               00 03-Richmond B          20:12.8   93             

165 Justin Marshall           00 13-Tri City Thunder    20:13.9   94             

166 Carter Schaefer           00 05-Unattached A        20:14.4                  

167 Daniel Baeza              99 10-Glendale Flash A    20:15.3   95             

168 Juan Cabrera              99 14-McFarland A         20:17.4                  

169 Andrew Dunhom             00 01-Nashua PA A         20:18.5                  

170 Jaideep Damle             00 03-Richmond B          20:18.6   96             

171 Liam Carberry             99 01-Sentinel A          20:18.9   97             

172 Tucker Adkison            00 06-Unattached A        20:20.8                  

173 Micah McFarlane           00 05-Grand Rap A         20:21.2                  

174 Alex Collins              00 01-Sentinel A          20:22.1   98             

175 Seth Phillips             00 02-Juniata V A         20:24.8                  

176 Kevin Wang                00 15-O'Brien's Army B    20:24.9   99             

177 Keegan Conway             99 12-Unattached A        20:30.2                  

178 Wesley Blind              99 16-Albuquerq A         20:30.8  100             

179 Neal Bitsie               99 16-Albuquerq A         20:31.2  101             

180 Dylan Che                 99 15-O'Brien's Army B    20:31.5  102             

181 Zakiah Bassett            00 04-Palmetto Trac       20:32.7                  

182 Darryl Bryant             00 16-Albuquerq A         20:35.3  103             

183 Samuel Lorenz             00 10-Unattached A        20:35.4                  

184 Isaac Valdovinos          00 15-O'Brien's Army B    20:37.2  104             

185 Toby Kirk                 99 12-Unattached A        20:37.9                  

186 Nicholas Cotton           00 13-Tri City Thunder    20:38.8  105             

187 Samuel Dechamplain        00 04-Unattached A        20:43.6                  

188 Joseph Martinez           00 15-So Cal Ro A         20:44.2  106             

189 Samuel Fortescue          99 16-Albuquerq A         20:45.8  107             

190 Andres Romero             00 15-Unattached A        20:47.8                  

191 Dylan Day                 99 12-South Aus A         20:47.8  108             

192 William Walker            99 16-Albuquerq A         20:48.1  109             

193 James Mazer               00 16-Cougar Tr A         20:52.5  110             

194 Joshua Kutcher            00 15-South Ora A         20:55.5  111             

195 Zachary Altizer           99 03-Richmond B          21:00.6  112             

196 Nicholas Rossi            00 13-Barron Pa A         21:01.8  113             

197 Claudio Munoz             99 10-Glendale Flash A    21:11.4  114             

198 Justin Hayata             99 15-O'Brien's Army B    21:40.3  115             

199 Michael Elmer             00 11-Unattached A        21:50.9                  

200 Evan Cisneros             00 15-South Ora A         21:52.0  116             

201 Alexander Donner          00 13-Barron Pa A         21:52.9  117             

202 Caleb Wood                99 13-Tri City Thunder    22:13.7  118             

203 Hettar Best               00 16-Valencia A          22:14.8                  

204 Tyrese Stash              99 11-Grand Cou A         22:17.3                  

205 Thaddeus May              00 02-Team Prefo A        22:18.7                  

206 Dylan Trenkamp            00 07-Southeast A         22:19.7                  

207 Scott Jackson             00 07-Southeast A         22:27.4                  

208 Cash Lafferty             00 13-Tri City Thunder    22:29.3  119             

209 Connor Kraska             00 12-Unattached A        22:35.6                  

210 Matthew Martin            00 12-Central T A         22:55.2                  

211 Malik Rush                99 02-Running R A         23:11.3                  

212 Usman Moazzam             00 13-Cascade Striders    23:29.2  120             

213 Jeremiah Carter           00 12-Eagles Wi A         24:09.6                  

214 Nathaniel Cochran         00 12-Eagles Wi A         25:48.3                  

215 Isaiah McCrae             00 03-Durham St A         25:55.4                  

216 Benson Wu                 99 15-O'Brien's Army B    26:06.5  121             

217 Jesius Lemons             00 12-Eagles Wi A         29:27.2                  

218 Christopher Sandoval      00 16-Wingate A           30:19.5                  

219 Joshua Ramon              00 12-Eagles Wi A         30:42.4                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 16-Cougar Track Club A       53    1    2    5    7   38   49   84  110     

      Total Time:  1:27:52.50                                                    

         Average:    17:34.50                                                    

   2 15-So Cal Roadrunners A      90    6    8   12   18   46   63   71  106     

      Total Time:  1:29:47.30                                                    

         Average:    17:57.46                                                    

   3 15-O'Brien's Army A         102    4   13   23   29   33   41   54   72     

      Total Time:  1:30:14.50                                                    

         Average:    18:02.90                                                    

   4 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   131    9   26   27   30   39   61   65   70     

      Total Time:  1:30:58.90                                                    

         Average:    18:11.78                                                    

   5 14-Mount Diablo Heat A      143    3   11   16   53   60                    

      Total Time:  1:31:26.40                                                    

         Average:    18:17.28                                                    

   6 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   150   10   15   24   42   59   64               

      Total Time:  1:31:43.20                                                    

         Average:    18:20.64                                                    

   7 10-Border United A          167   17   19   22   51   58   88               

      Total Time:  1:32:19.80                                                    

         Average:    18:27.96                                                    

   8 10-Team Runavajo A          241   14   21   48   68   90                    

      Total Time:  1:34:22.30                                                    

         Average:    18:52.46                                                    

   9 15-South Orange County  A   255   25   36   37   66   91  111  116          

      Total Time:  1:34:55.20                                                    

         Average:    18:59.04                                                    

  10 13-Cascade Striders A       272   31   50   52   57   82   89  120          

      Total Time:  1:35:22.80                                                    

         Average:    19:04.56                                                    

  11 01-Sentinel Striders A      289   28   47   62   69   83   87   97   98     

      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                    

         Average:    19:07.20                                                    

  12 12-South Austin Steel A     312   20   55   56   73  108                    

      Total Time:  1:36:37.60                                                    

         Average:    19:19.52                                                    

  13 13-Tri City Thunder A       318   35   40   44   94  105  118  119          

      Total Time:  1:37:01.60                                                    

         Average:    19:24.32                                                    

  14 13-Barron Park Striders A   339   32   34   43  113  117                    

      Total Time:  1:38:46.10                                                    

         Average:    19:45.22                                                    

  15 10-Glendale Flash A         362   45   74   78   79   86   95  114          

      Total Time:  1:37:40.50                                                    

         Average:    19:32.10                                                    

  16 03-Richmond Track & Fie B   390   67   77   80   81   85   93   96  112     

      Total Time:  1:38:23.80                                                    

         Average:    19:40.76                                                    

  17 15-O'Brien's Army B         472   75   92   99  102  104  115  121          

      Total Time:  1:41:18.50                                                    

         Average:    20:15.70                                                    

  18 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   487   76  100  101  103  107  109               

      Total Time:  1:42:00.80                                                    

         Average:    20:24.16                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.