Join/Renew Now

Girl's 2000m Run 8 & Under Division Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  Balloon Fiesta Park - Albuquerque, New Mexico                  

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Brianna Lindo             07 01-New York A           7:53.8                  

  2 Juliana Peters            07 13-Bowerman A           8:12.1                  

  3 Niza Laureano             07 15-Valley Un A          8:15.3    1             

  4 Krystal Talavera          07 10-El Paso P A          8:25.8                  

  5 Yamilet Lopez             08 15-Pacific C A          8:27.7    2             

  6 Isabella Bravo            07 15-Lions Track Club     8:28.7                  

  7 Brynn Schlaupitz          07 04-Alpha Cru A          8:32.3                  

  8 Anna Dughi                07 14-Castro Va A          8:33.7                  

  9 Xyrie Goeson              07 15-Pacific C A          8:35.9    3             

 10 Joelle Trepagnier         07 15-Los Angel A          8:36.4                  

 11 Laila Martinez            08 16-Acoma Run A          8:40.5                  

 12 Emma Bennett              07 13-Bowerman A           8:42.6                  

 13 Kaylah Tasser             08 15-Equalizer A          8:43.3                  

 14 Araceli Molina            07 10-Penguins A           8:43.4    4             

 15 Addison Carlile           08 07-Northside Saints     8:45.3                  

 16 Claire Vukovics           07 08-Unattached A         8:45.7                  

 17 Emily Caroline Barton     07 03-Greensbor A          8:46.3                  

 18 Dawn Armstrong            07 10-Parker Panthers      8:46.8                  

 19 Summer Wilson             08 15-Equalizer A          8:47.0                  

 20 Nizhoni Fleg              08 16-Cougar Tr A          8:49.1    5             

 21 Anna Lowe                 07 02-Team Prefo A         8:54.4                  

 22 Arielle Avina             07 15-Temecula A           8:54.5                  

 23 Sydney Collier            07 13-Cascade Striders     8:55.3                  

 24 Sarah Hymans              07 03-Fairfax P A          8:55.5                  

 25 Margaret de la Rionda     07 15-Californi A          8:55.7    6             

 26 Luciana Martinez-Crook    08 16-Cougar Tr A          8:57.0    7             

 27 Maya Dughi                07 14-Castro Va A          8:59.5                  

 28 Elizabeth Lam             07 15-Equalizer A          9:00.7                  

 29 Stephanie Hernandez       07 15-Instride A           9:03.2    8             

 30 Isabelle Leon             07 15-Valley Un A          9:03.4    9             

 31 Jayden Wubben             07 10-Penguins A           9:05.7   10             

 32 Tegan Holme               07 13-Cascade Striders     9:05.8                  

 33 Skyler Maxwell            07 16-Cougar Tr A          9:06.2   11             

 34 Layla Driscoll            07 10-Unattached A         9:06.4                  

 35 Laura White               07 01-Nashua PA A          9:07.1                  

 36 Jordan Lacsamana          07 12-Speedkidz Elite      9:09.0                  

 37 Kailah Wyatt              08 09-Eastside A           9:09.8                  

 38 Annie Carmona             07 14-Mount Dia A          9:10.4                  

 39 Waverly Woolever          07 07-Fishers Fire A       9:10.9                  

 40 Reeve Kotz                07 04-Mt. Pleas A          9:11.3                  

 41 Samantha Garofalo         08 10-Parker Panthers      9:12.6                  

 42 Amara Langstaff           07 10-Landshark A          9:14.0                  

 43 Wylan Smith               07 10-Team Run A           9:14.4                  

 44 Carly Christians          08 10-Kokopelli A          9:14.9                  

 45 Gabriela Holyfield        07 15-Pacific C A          9:15.7   12             

 46 Meztli Velazquez          07 15-Valley Un A          9:17.7   13             

 47 Emily Cabrera             08 14-Fast Trac A          9:17.8                  

 48 Khalana Antonio           07 16-Sky City A           9:17.8                  

 49 Alexis Fallejo            07 15-So Cal Ro A          9:18.4                  

 50 Karlie Gonzales           07 14-McFarland A          9:18.5                  

 51 Sahar Victoria            07 01-Island Ex A          9:20.1                  

 52 Leah Pedro                07 16-Sky City A           9:20.6                  

 53 Audrey Silgen             07 08-Unattached A         9:21.1                  

 54 Emma Torres               07 15-Valley Un A          9:21.6   14             

 55 Mahlia Jules              07 15-Pacific C A          9:22.2   15             

 56 Kaylanna Burroughs        08 04-Florence A           9:22.6   16             

 57 Kenna Bradley             07 15-Californi A          9:22.9   17             

 58 Trinity Walter            07 09-Eastside A           9:23.5                  

 59 Erika Rivera              07 14-McFarland A          9:25.5                  

 60 Destoni Smith             07 01-New York A           9:27.3                  

 61 Carolina Leon             07 15-Valley Un A          9:30.4   18             

 62 Helen Desmond             07 16-Unattached A         9:32.1                  

 63 Emily Orr                 08 10-El Paso W A          9:32.5                  

 64 Shelby James              07 01-New Horizon T.C.     9:33.3                  

 65 Keegan Hudspeth           07 15-Valley Un A          9:33.3   19             

 66 Vanessa Vasquez           07 10-El Paso P A          9:34.1                  

 67 Ava Harper                07 15-10 East A            9:34.3                  

 68 Lucy Helfenstein          08 15-Little Pr A          9:34.4                  

 69 Alyssa Parenteau          08 01-Sentinel A           9:35.0                  

 70 MacKenzie McIntosh        08 10-Norco Eli A          9:35.3                  

 71 Charlotta Berglund        08 01-Granite St Flash     9:35.8                  

 72 Abigail Weinstein         08 15-Valley Un A          9:36.1   20             

 73 Mia Schiesser             07 07-Fishers Fire A       9:36.3                  

 74 Sarai Archer              07 15-Valley Un A          9:36.8   21             

 75 Macey Shriner             07 01-Unattached A         9:37.1                  

 76 Jenna O'Sullivan          08 15-Valley Un B          9:38.3   22             

 77 Kayla Butler              07 04-Mt. Pleas A          9:39.2                  

 78 Lenna Birchard            08 02-Penn Hill A          9:39.6                  

 79 Kylah Dickerson           08 10-Border United A      9:39.8   23             

 80 Destiny Cardona           07 15-Valley Un B          9:41.1   24             

 81 Elizabeth Chan            07 14-Peninsula Flyers     9:41.9                  

 82 Avery Anderson            07 12-North Tex A          9:42.4                  

 83 Caroline Karvelsson       07 12-Northwest A          9:43.1                  

 84 Alexis Howle              07 04-Florence A           9:44.8   25             

 85 Isabella Varela           07 16-Cougar Tr A          9:45.1   26             

 86 Maggie Gutierrez          07 10-El Paso W A          9:45.1                  

 87 Ryan Norris               07 04-Alpha Cru A          9:45.6                  

 88 Valentine Kyles           07 15-Pacific C A          9:45.6   27             

 89 Camree Lane               08 10-Unattached A         9:46.6                  

 90 KC Winters                07 16-Torreon D A          9:46.8                  

 91 Kjani Anitielu            08 16-Unattached A         9:47.1                  

 92 Samantha Ordonez          07 10-El Paso W A          9:47.8                  

 93 Sofia Romero              07 10-Penguins A           9:48.6   28             

 94 Katherine Mickelson       07 13-Sun City A           9:49.5                  

 95 Ariana Kedge              07 16-Cougar Tr A          9:51.1   29             

 96 Vivian Lee                08 16-Cougar Tr A          9:51.3   30             

 97 Megan Carew               07 01-Falmouth A           9:51.7                  

 98 Lauren Campbell           07 09-Southern A           9:52.4                  

 99 Aaliyah Padilla           08 16-Cougar Tr A          9:52.7   31             

100 Maggie Kerber             07 07-Southern A           9:52.8                  

101 Sanne Verkoeijen          07 04-Florence A           9:53.0   32             

102 Clare Cole                07 04-Alpha Cru A          9:53.5                  

103 Kyla Sarracino            08 16-Cougar Tr A          9:53.5   33             

104 Brynn Tefft               07 01-Nashua PA A          9:54.0                  

105 Charli McCue              08 01-Sentinel A           9:55.6                  

106 Nahomy Dozal              07 10-El Paso W A          9:55.8                  

107 Malia Hunter-Garcia       07 16-Cougar Tr B          9:57.0   34             

108 Arionna Black             07 12-Unattached A         9:57.8                  

109 Audrey Cushman            07 12-Speedkidz Elite     10:00.2                  

110 Yasmeen Cabell            07 15-Chino You A         10:00.3                  

111 Jaylyn Rooks              07 04-Carrollto A         10:04.2                  

112 MaLu Touras               07 13-Speed Unlimited     10:04.4                  

113 Autumn Largo              07 16-Wingate A           10:04.6                  

114 Delaney Chama             07 16-Walatowa A          10:05.0                  

115 Adyson Duval              07 01-Unattached A        10:05.1                  

116 Wanda Yepa                08 16-Walatowa A          10:06.6                  

117 Caitrin Duprey            08 01-Nashua PA A         10:07.1                  

118 Nora Joyce                07 01-Unattached A        10:07.5                  

119 Lucia Pearson             08 15-Californi A         10:07.9   35             

120 Sibby Lowe                07 02-Team Prefo A        10:10.8                  

121 Taylor White              08 15-Pacific C A         10:12.6   36             

122 Elizabeth Snoke           07 01-Nashua PA A         10:13.8                  

123 Braylie Laughlin          07 16-Cougar Tr B         10:14.3   37             

124 Shiloh Tsuang             08 15-Valley Un B         10:14.6   38             

125 Kalina Giacone            07 15-Valley Un B         10:16.2   39             

126 Leah Barragan             08 15-Valley Un B         10:17.3   40             

127 Noemi Chavez              08 15-Pacific C A         10:17.5   41             

128 Brynleigh McFarlin        08 12-Unattached A        10:17.6                  

129 Lauren Weaver             07 12-Unattached A        10:18.0                  

130 Annette Reyes             07 14-Fast Trac A         10:21.8                  

131 Norah Yarbrough           07 04-Elite Striders A    10:22.4                  

132 Rowan Saacke              08 12-Track Houston A     10:22.5                  

133 Noa Murray                07 07-Fishers Fire A      10:24.1                  

134 Troyel Dailey             07 01-New York A          10:25.0                  

135 Gianna Colon              07 14-Castro Va A         10:25.1                  

136 Hayden Sandia             08 16-Walatowa A          10:25.5                  

137 Kylie Begay               07 10-Team Runavajo A     10:28.7                  

138 Eleni Browne              08 12-North Tex A         10:30.4                  

139 Mackenzie Walker          07 13-Rain City Flyers    10:31.6                  

140 Ava Diaz                  07 16-Cougar Tr B         10:34.9   42             

141 Jillian Taylor            07 14-Castro Va A         10:37.9                  

142 Krystal Garcia            07 14-Fast Trac A         10:38.7                  

143 Adamara Esparza           07 15-Lightning A         10:38.9                  

144 Zahra Johnson             08 12-Track Houston A     10:39.9                  

145 Angelina Finholt          07 02-Crimson Knights     10:42.9                  

146 Danielle Mendoza          07 10-Border United A     10:43.1   43             

147 Lani De La O              07 12-Unattached A        10:45.5                  

148 Ixchel Vilchis-Blaney     07 15-Valley Un B         10:46.5   44             

149 Jazel Perez               08 10-Border United A     10:47.3   45             

150 Tyreesa Garnes            07 01-New York A          10:48.0                  

151 Danira Alcantar           07 16-Cougar Tr B         10:49.8   46             

152 Berlin Beasley            08 11-Unattached A        10:51.8                  

153 Leonna Slim               08 10-Team Runavajo A     10:52.0                  

154 Cara Toledo               08 16-Torreon D A         10:52.1                  

155 Mia Ramirez               08 15-Californi A         10:52.9   47             

156 Noemi Garcia              08 10-Border United A     10:54.0   48             

157 Amaya Delgado             08 12-Unattached A        10:54.7                  

158 Gabriella Poncho          08 16-Acoma Run A         10:54.8                  

159 Gianna Burke              08 04-Marietta A          10:55.5                  

160 Maeklynn Sandia           07 16-Walatowa A          10:55.7                  

161 Reaghan Banks             07 12-Top Speed A         10:58.7                  

162 Alejandra Torres          07 15-Instride A          10:58.7   49             

163 Addyson Ball              07 10-Unattached A        11:01.6                  

164 Nihikinibaa Howard        07 16-Unattached A        11:06.9                  

165 Sophia Correnti           07 01-Sentinel A          11:10.0                  

166 Joceline Lizarraga        07 15-Instride A          11:13.9   50             

167 Ellery Eward              07 03-Durham St A         11:14.7                  

168 Emily Canham              07 15-Valley Un B         11:16.6   51             

169 Marley Horton             07 12-Eagles Wi A         11:17.2                  

170 Kaitlyn Herring           08 04-Jefferson A         11:17.6                  

171 Kristen Slatter           08 14-Marin Wav A         11:18.2                  

172 Alyssa Paredez            08 10-Border United A     11:18.7   52             

173 Kendall Giacone           08 15-Valley Un B         11:20.2   53             

174 Zyanya Torres             07 15-Instride A          11:23.8   54             

175 Ava Weatherford           08 12-Austin Sp A         11:26.7                  

176 Ella Carpenter            08 10-Penguins A          11:27.2   55             

177 Paula Valdez              08 10-Texas Sho A         11:30.6                  

178 Emilia Romero             08 10-Penguins A          11:33.1   56             

179 Chloe Coulter             08 02-Penn Hill A         11:34.0                  

180 Brooklyn Vasquez          07 15-Californi A         11:44.6   57             

181 Dacia Flynn Portnoy       07 12-Unattached A        11:46.4                  

182 Alexis Houseknecht        08 01-Sentinel A          11:51.9                  

183 Amy Garcia                08 15-Instride A          12:01.4   58             

184 Chloe Tu                  08 15-Californi A         12:12.6   59             

185 Jasmine Richardson        08 12-Eagles Wi A         12:17.3                  

186 Gabriela Friel            07 04-Florence A          12:17.8   60             

187 Macy Andrade              08 15-Californi A         12:19.1   61             

188 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly          08 14-High Spee A         12:23.3                  

189 Annalise Abruzzese        07 03-Catoctin            12:24.2                  

190 Ava Nasrabadi             08 15-Californi A         12:26.3   62             

191 Eniyah Birdow             07 12-Top Speed A         12:29.8                  

192 Calley Starr              07 13-Jc Spirit A         12:41.4                  

193 Khloe Rayner              08 16-Cougar Tr B         12:50.9   63             

194 Sophia Sisneros           07 12-Unattached A        12:58.2                  

195 Isabella Galvis           08 12-Speedkidz Elite     13:03.0                  

196 Toni Marie Gonzalez       07 10-Border United A     13:09.2   64             

197 Brittany Sloan            07 04-Florence A          13:35.8   65             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 15-Valley United Track  A    55    1    9   13   14   18   19   20   21     

      Total Time:    45:28.40                                                    

         Average:     9:05.68                                                    

   2 15-Pacific Coast ShockW A    59    2    3   12   15   27   36   41          

      Total Time:    45:27.10                                                    

         Average:     9:05.42                                                    

   3 16-Cougar Track Club A       78    5    7   11   26   29   30   31   33     

      Total Time:    46:28.50                                                    

         Average:     9:17.70                                                    

   4 10-Penguins XC &track C A   153    4   10   28   55   56                    

      Total Time:    50:38.00                                                    

         Average:    10:07.60                                                    

   5 15-California Comets A      162    6   17   35   47   57   59   61   62     

      Total Time:    51:04.00                                                    

         Average:    10:12.80                                                    

   6 15-Valley United Track  B   163   22   24   38   39   40   44   51   53     

      Total Time:    50:07.50                                                    

         Average:    10:01.50                                                    

   7 04-Florence Track Club A    198   16   25   32   60   65                    

      Total Time:    54:54.00                                                    

         Average:    10:58.80                                                    

   8 10-Border United A          211   23   43   45   48   52   64               

      Total Time:    53:22.90                                                    

         Average:    10:40.58                                                    

   9 15-Instride A               219    8   49   50   54   58                    

      Total Time:    54:41.00                                                    

         Average:    10:56.20                                                    

  10 16-Cougar Track Club B      222   34   37   42   46   63                    

      Total Time:    54:26.90                                                    

         Average:    10:53.38                                                    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.