Join/Renew Now

Region 16 Results

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #10 Laila Martinez       08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:58.2    8:39.68        
  2 #173 Luciana Martinez-Cr  08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:59.2    8:40.91    1   
  3 #127 Nizhoni Fleg         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:08.6    8:52.58    2   
  4 #177 Skyler Maxwell       07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:24.0    9:11.76    3   
  5 #294 Leah Pedro           07 SKY CITY A              7:24.3    9:12.13    4   
  6 #285 Khalana Antonio      07 SKY CITY A              7:39.0    9:30.33    5   
  7 #150 Ariana Kedge         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:48.7    9:42.37    6   
  8 #221 Kyla Sarracino       08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:49.2    9:43.10    7   
  9 #158 Vivian Lee           08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:50.2    9:44.31    8   
 10 #327 Kjani Anitielu       08 UNA NM                  7:52.7    9:47.39        
 11 #246 Isabella Varela      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:55.9    9:51.36    9   
 12 #340 Helen Desmond        07 UNA NM                  8:02.5    9:59.61        
 13 #324 KC Winters           07 TDS A                   8:05.4   10:03.21        
 14 #107 Paisley Bedonie      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:06.4   10:04.44   10   
 15 #195 Aaliyah Padilla      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:11.5   10:10.70   11   
 16 #148 Malia Hunter-Garcia  07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:14.0   10:13.81   12   
 17  #18 Gabriella Poncho     08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:15.3   10:15.51        
 18 #296 Kristi Ann Shroulot  09 SKY CITY A              8:16.5   10:17.02   13   
 19 #470 Autumn Largo         07 WINGATE A               8:19.6   10:20.88        
 20 #169 Isa Marquez          09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:19.6   10:20.88   14   
 21 #429 Delaney Chama        07 WRC A                   8:21.7   10:23.46   15   
 22 #152 Braylie Laughlin     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:22.1   10:23.92   16   
 23 #426 Jaiden Baca          09 WRC A                   8:24.1   10:26.40   17   
 24 #318 Cara Toledo          08 TDS A                   8:28.4   10:31.73        
 25 #428 Lanae Casiquito      08 WRC A                   8:37.5   10:43.01   18   
 26 #123 Ava Diaz             07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:39.4   10:45.47   19   
 27 #443 Vinaya Pasquale      09 WRC A                   8:41.1   10:47.56   20   
 28 #457 Wanda Yepa           08 WRC A                   8:41.7   10:48.31   21   
 29 #353 Nihikinibaa Howard   07 UNA NM                  8:44.9   10:52.25        
 30 #425 Hailey Baca          09 WRC A                   8:48.3   10:56.52   22   
 31   #3 Jaidyn Lorenzo       09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:49.0   10:57.42        
 32 #387 Raina Passalacqua    09 UNA NM                  9:06.7   11:19.37        
 33 #447 Maeklynn Sandia      07 WRC A                   9:07.0   11:19.72   23   
 34 #298 Madison Siow         09 SKY CITY A              9:20.6   11:36.61   24   
 35  #96 Danira Alcantar      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:21.1   11:37.29   25   
 36 #136 Esperanza Gallegos   09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:21.8   11:38.16   26   
 37 #293 Layla Patricio       10 SKY CITY A              9:22.4   11:38.92   27   
 38 #478 Shinowa Thomas       07 WINGATE A               9:29.6   11:47.77        
 39  #22 Kendall Siow         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:38.2   11:58.51        
 40 #257 Maya Burgos          07 GRAVITY A               9:40.6   12:01.53        
 41  #42 Wahaila Granillo     07 AAT A                   9:42.1   12:03.40        
 42  #79 Jane Mocko           07 ACT A                   9:56.3   12:21.00        
 43 #120 Elly Cutchen         10 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C    10:14.9   12:44.08        
 44 #203 Khloe Rayner         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B    11:00.4   13:40.69   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9   10      
      Total Time:    46:10.72                                                     
         Average:     9:14.15                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          72   11   12   14   16   19   25   26   28      
      Total Time:    51:54.78                                                     
         Average:    10:22.96                                                     
   3 SKY CITY PUEBLO EAGLES A     73    4    5   13   24   27                     
      Total Time:    52:15.01                                                     
         Average:    10:27.01                                                     
   4 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      91   15   17   18   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:    53:08.74                                                     
         Average:    10:37.75                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #216 Sterling Salter      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:40.0    8:17.02    1   
  2   #4 Xavier Lorenzo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:48.2    8:27.27        
  3 #431 Jarren Chino         07 WRC A                   6:51.7    8:31.60    2   
  4 #247 Elias Vega-Diaz      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:54.0    8:34.48    3   
  5 #182 Yared Miller         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:56.9    8:38.07    4   
  6 #372 Brian Madalena       07 UNA NM                  7:11.8    8:56.57        
  7 #125 Joseph Duran         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:16.4    9:02.25    5   
  8 #373 Brayden Magdalena    09 UNA NM                  7:18.9    9:05.39        
  9 #427 Arlis Casiquito      07 WRC A                   7:19.2    9:05.76    6   
 10 #129 Jonah Foutz          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:21.6    9:08.70    7   
 11 #363 Sam Kamara           07 UNA NM                  7:23.6    9:11.18        
 12 #352 LaTavien Howard      07 UNA NM                  7:24.7    9:12.54        
 13 #452 Chase Toya           07 WRC A                   7:26.0    9:14.16    8   
 14 #137 Lorenzo Gallegos     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:26.5    9:14.84    9   
 15 #366 Kastor Long          07 UNA NM                  7:32.1    9:21.85        
 16 #151 Isaac Kedge          07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:34.0    9:24.16   10   
 17  #14 Curtis Paytiamo      07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:36.4    9:27.20        
 18  #24 Erick Bailon         07 AAT A                   7:39.6    9:31.12   11   
 19  #28 Daniel Beers         08 AAT A                   7:39.9    9:31.52   12   
 20  #57 Ronny Yassin         09 AAT A                   7:40.3    9:31.96   13   
 21 #472 Jaden Martin         07 WINGATE A               7:43.2    9:35.56        
 22 #453 Garrin Toya          09 WRC A                   7:45.6    9:38.51   14   
 23 #144 Kodin Hoffman        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:45.8    9:38.82   15   
 24 #356 Ryan Hunt            08 UNA NM                  7:46.0    9:39.05        
 25  #87 Benjamin Sanchez     07 ACT A                   7:50.8    9:45.01        
 26 #374 Ben Martin           08 UNA NM                  8:01.0    9:57.72        
 27 #350 Yellow Storm Hostee  07 UNA NM                  8:01.9    9:58.80        
 28 #440 Raekwon Lucero       07 WRC A                   8:03.1   10:00.33   16   
 29   #5 Tayden Lucario       08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:11.2   10:10.36        
 30  #53 Henry Snyder         07 AAT A                   8:14.8   10:14.91   17   
 31 #109 Jarom Begay          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:20.0   10:21.31   18   
 32 #124 Cayden Dingman       08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:20.5   10:21.99   19   
 33  #51 Dylan Prevett        07 AAT A                   8:25.3   10:27.88   20   
 34  #73 William Gartz        09 ACT A                   8:26.6   10:29.55        
 35 #241 Carson Ulrich        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:29.7   10:33.38   21   
 36 #444 Merlin Pecos         08 WRC A                   8:31.7   10:35.85   22   
 37  #17 Evan Poncho          09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:39.5   10:45.60        
 38 #290 Damien Garcia        08 SKY CITY A              8:40.9   10:47.26        
 39 #302 Vayden Vallo         10 SKY CITY A              8:43.7   10:50.82        
 40 #439 Joshua Loretto       07 WRC A                   8:52.1   11:01.21   23   
 41 #434 Adam Gachupin        09 WRC B                   9:04.4   11:16.48        
 42 #436 Michael Gachupin     10 WRC A                   9:15.7   11:30.50   24   
 43 #370 Logan Lujan          08 UNA NM                  9:19.5   11:35.21        
 44 #253 Zavier Aguirre       08 GRAVITY A               9:36.6   11:56.53        
 45 #116 Thomas Chinana       08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:39.0   11:59.55   25   
 46 #455 Marion Victorino     10 WRC B                  10:05.9   12:32.89        
 47  #76 Owen Masser          07 ACT A                  10:19.9   12:50.33        
 48  #85 Samuel Prada         08 ACT A                  10:21.0   12:51.66        
 49 #339 Kadyn Davis          09 UNA NM                 11:20.0   14:04.98        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          20    1    3    4    5    7    9   10           
      Total Time:    43:40.52                                                     
         Average:     8:44.11                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      46    2    6    8   14   16   22   23   24      
      Total Time:    46:30.36                                                     
         Average:     9:18.08                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    73   11   12   13   17   20                     
      Total Time:    49:17.39                                                     
         Average:     9:51.48                                                     
   4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          98   15   18   19   21   25                     
      Total Time:    52:55.05                                                     
         Average:    10:35.01                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #112 Cecilia Campos       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:19.3   11:47.01    1   
  2  #98 Savannah Ames        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:25.0   11:57.61    2   
  3 #192 Erica Ortiz          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:50.8   12:45.79    3   
  4  #80 Emma Montoya         05 ACT A                   6:51.9   12:47.73    4   
  5  #66 Sophie Chadwick      05 ACT A                   7:09.6   13:20.70    5   
  6  #11 Stacey Ortiz         06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:11.1   13:23.53        
  7 #175 Zoe Martinez-Crook   06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:15.7   13:32.07    6   
  8 #249 Tairia Wanoskia      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:17.5   13:35.40    7   
  9  #37 Kendall Downing      05 AAT A                   7:17.6   13:35.69        
 10 #286 Khaliah Antonio      06 SKY CITY A              7:18.1   13:36.51        
 11 #355 Raylee Hunt          06 UNA NM                  7:20.7   13:41.42        
 12 #314 Aleah Nez            06 TDS A                   7:21.8   13:43.51    8   
 13 #432 Amyah Chosa          05 WRC A                   7:22.3   13:44.33        
 14 #212 Nazarae Romero       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:23.5   13:46.64    9   
 15 #168 Sydney Marks         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:26.0   13:51.26   10   
 16 #325 Kamalani Anitielu    05 UNA NM                  7:27.7   13:54.54        
 17 #430 Melena Chama         06 WRC A                   7:31.3   14:01.21        
 18 #313 Ganalita Lopez       05 TDS A                   7:33.5   14:05.35   11   
 19 #386 Angelina Passalacqu  05 UNA NM                  7:34.2   14:06.64        
 20  #95 Mary Adelman         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:35.8   14:09.61   12   
 21 #225 Marisa Sena          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:40.2   14:17.80   13   
 22 #104 Tess Arruti          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:40.9   14:19.01   14   
 23  #50 Scarlett Peterson    05 AAT A                   7:43.3   14:23.60        
 24 #244 Elena Valdez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:45.3   14:27.38   15   
 25 #316 Adriana Toledo       05 TDS A                   7:49.1   14:34.40   16   
 26  #52 Maya Prevett         06 AAT A                   7:56.2   14:47.60        
 27 #138 Marisol Gallegos     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:58.3   14:51.48   17   
 28 #159 Aydyn Leeds          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:59.4   14:53.64   18   
 29 #368 Lea Long             05 UNA NM                  8:03.4   15:00.95        
 30 #382 Daliyah Morris       05 UNA NM                  8:06.5   15:06.90        
 31 #222 Peyton Scarff        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:07.0   15:07.74   19   
 32 #441 Kiera Mora           06 WRC A                   8:12.8   15:18.56        
 33 #303 Tayla Vicente        06 SKY CITY A              8:13.3   15:19.50        
 34  #72 Norah Gartz          05 ACT A                   8:19.8   15:31.52   20   
 35 #351 Binaahozhoonii Howa  06 UNA NM                  8:23.4   15:38.39        
 36 #289 Rayann Concho        06 SKY CITY A              8:23.9   15:39.31        
 37 #243 Delaney Ulrich       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:26.7   15:44.47   21   
 38 #208 Maren Ritter         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:30.9   15:52.37   22   
 39 #465 Jenny Chavez         05 WINGATE A               8:36.2   16:02.20        
 40 #108 Haili Begay          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:36.6   16:02.86   23   
 41 #306 Shawnquana Castillo  05 TDS A                   8:39.6   16:08.44   24   
 42 #292 Hailey Kelsey        05 SKY CITY A              8:41.6   16:12.31        
 43 #442 Lauren Mora          05 WRC A                   8:44.1   16:16.96        
 44 #359 Danica Johnson       06 UNA NM                  8:47.7   16:23.71        
 45 #477 Shaylynn Sherman     06 WINGATE A               8:51.5   16:30.65        
 46  #16 Sage Pino            05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:55.6   16:38.32        
 47 #227 Caitlyn Small        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:00.2   16:46.92   25   
 48 #119 Mariela Connally     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:02.6   16:51.47   26   
 49 #317 Brienna Toledo       06 TDS A                   9:17.8   17:19.73   27   
 50 #468 Seniah Haines        06 WINGATE A               9:25.8   17:34.62        
 51 #132 Angelina Francis     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:32.8   17:47.68   28   
 52 #398 Mireya Sanchez       06 UNA NM                  9:37.9   17:57.14        
 53 #467 Mandalena Garcia     05 WINGATE A              10:04.3   18:46.46        
 54  #83 Rebecca Moss         05 ACT A                  10:12.3   19:01.37   29   
 55  #84 Kimberly Prada       05 ACT A                  10:18.6   19:13.00   30   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    2    3    6    7   10                
      Total Time:  1:03:37.88                                                     
         Average:    12:43.58                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          71   12   13   14   15   17   18   19   23      
      Total Time:  1:12:05.28                                                     
         Average:    14:25.06                                                     
   3 TORREON DAY SCHOOL WOLF A    86    8   11   16   24   27                     
      Total Time:  1:15:51.43                                                     
         Average:    15:10.29                                                     
   4 ATOMIC CITY TRACK CLUB A     88    4    5   20   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:19:54.32                                                     
         Average:    15:58.87                                                     
   5 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C         103    9   21   22   25   26   28                
      Total Time:  1:19:01.87                                                     
         Average:    15:48.38                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #111 Bersisa Burdick      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:07.8   11:25.46    1   
  2 #164 Jude Lucero          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:21.1   11:50.42    2   
  3 #435 Marius Gachupin      05 WRC A                   6:24.7   11:57.09    3   
  4 #122 Stoney Cutchen       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:27.0   12:01.37    4   
  5 #145 Blayne Howell        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:35.4   12:16.93    5   
  6 #323 Carl Werito          05 TDS A                   6:37.8   12:21.53    6   
  7 #128 Jack Foutz           05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:39.1   12:23.87    7   
  8 #424 Joseph Armijo        06 WRC A                   6:39.4   12:24.36    8   
  9 #157 Gordon Lee           05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:40.3   12:26.22    9   
 10 #338 Briley Dauphinais    06 UNA NM                  6:43.7   12:32.53        
 11 #187 Nicolai Morford-Obe  05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:51.9   12:47.83   10   
 12 #448 Serrel Sando         05 WRC A                   6:56.6   12:56.55   11   
 13 #308 Tremayne Chiquito    06 TDS A                   6:59.1   13:01.18   12   
 14 #251 Henry Wesevich       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:03.0   13:08.48   13   
 15 #204 Dallan Reed          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:03.4   13:09.10   14   
 16 #218 Cruz Sanchez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:08.7   13:19.09   15   
 17  #29 Andrew Bigelow       06 AAT A                   7:10.6   13:22.62   16   
 18 #367 Knight Long          06 UNA NM                  7:13.0   13:27.02        
 19 #115 Isidore Chinana      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:14.9   13:30.65   17   
 20  #86 Abraham Sanchez      05 ACT A                   7:15.7   13:32.05        
 21 #110 A Ten Broeck Brawle  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:16.5   13:33.55   18   
 22 #153 Mason Laughlin       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:21.2   13:42.36   19   
 23 #161 Tyller Lomayma       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:23.3   13:46.30   20   
 24  #38 William Fetz         06 AAT A                   7:25.7   13:50.83   21   
 25  #43 Justin Jones         05 AAT A                   7:27.1   13:53.39   22   
 26 #390 Shane Platero        06 UNA NM                  7:28.5   13:56.01        
 27 #239 Kai Toya             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:30.0   13:58.71   23   
 28 #322 Zackariah Trujillo   06 TDS A                   7:30.5   13:59.74   24   
 29  #58 Sammy Yassin         05 AAT A                   7:31.5   14:01.58   25   
 30 #114 Jacob Casiquito      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:33.3   14:04.91   26   
 31  #23 Steven Soboleff      05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:37.3   14:12.38        
 32 #162 Dylan Lopez          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:42.0   14:21.17   27   
 33 #230 Brady Smith          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:43.0   14:23.05   28   
 34 #139 Alex Garcia          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:44.6   14:25.91   29   
 35 #301 Leroy Vallo          06 SKY CITY A              7:46.3   14:29.22        
 36  #15 M'Iitra Pino         06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:46.9   14:30.29        
 37  #36 Evan Claar           05 AAT A                   7:51.0   14:37.99   30   
 38 #449 Antwon Shendo        06 WRC A                   7:52.7   14:41.04   31   
 39 #191 Vaughn Ortega        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:52.8   14:41.23   32   
 40 #202 Isaiah Ramos         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:53.3   14:42.24   33   
 41  #67 Wyatt Cionek         05 ACT A                   7:54.4   14:44.23        
 42  #12 Andreas Oso          05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:54.6   14:44.63        
 43 #371 Tyson Lujan          05 UNA NM                  7:58.5   14:51.97        
 44 #454 K'Lijah Tsosie       05 WRC A                   7:59.4   14:53.63   34   
 45  #41 Calvin Goodkind      06 AAT A                   8:01.8   14:58.02   35   
 46 #310 Phoenix Gordo        05 TDS A                   8:05.4   15:04.79   36   
 47 #332 Ashton Bitsilly      06 UNA NM                  8:07.4   15:08.44        
 48  #70 Eddie Gartz          06 ACT A                   8:13.5   15:19.80        
 49 #328 Daryus Begay         05 UNA NM                  8:16.1   15:24.80        
 50  #55 Jozaiah Turtle-Mora  05 AAT A                   8:18.5   15:29.11   37   
 51 #311 Jaiden Jim           06 TDS A                   8:22.7   15:36.98   38   
 52  #31 Hyrum Blair          06 AAT B                   8:25.9   15:42.95        
 53  #49 Joshua Medina        05 AAT A                   8:30.1   15:50.72   39   
 54 #419 Jacob Prewitt        05 VCR A                   8:40.9   16:10.91        
 55 #299 Dylan Vallo          06 SKY CITY A              8:44.8   16:18.21        
 56 #179 Cohen Midgett        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:46.2   16:20.86   40   
 57 #315 Miguel Pinto         05 TDS A                   8:48.6   16:25.38   41   
 58 #463 Kevin Benally        06 WINGATE A               8:50.0   16:27.87        
 59 #433 Devonte Crawford     05 WRC A                   9:02.1   16:50.40   42   
 60 #329 Kyran Begay          05 UNA NM                  9:36.5   17:54.68        
 61  #81 Caleb Moss           06 ACT A                   9:39.2   17:59.69        
 62 #287 Owen Celestine       05 SKY CITY A             10:35.9   19:45.39        
 63 #304 Dylan Augustine      05 TDS A                  10:43.4   19:59.25   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    2    4    5    7    9   14   15      
      Total Time:    59:58.05                                                     
         Average:    11:59.61                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          77   10   13   17   18   19   20   26   27      
      Total Time:  1:06:42.87                                                     
         Average:    13:20.58                                                     
   3 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      87    3    8   11   31   34   42                
      Total Time:  1:06:52.67                                                     
         Average:    13:22.54                                                     
   4 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A   114   16   21   22   25   30   35   37   39      
      Total Time:  1:09:46.41                                                     
         Average:    13:57.29                                                     
   5 TORREON DAY SCHOOL WOLF A   116    6   12   24   36   38   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:10:04.22                                                     
         Average:    14:00.85                                                     
   6 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C         145   23   28   29   32   33   40                
      Total Time:  1:12:11.14                                                     
         Average:    14:26.23                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #226 Laurynn Sisneros     03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:12.3   11:33.95    1   
  2 #215 Olivia Salter        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:16.5   11:41.82    2   
  3 #223 Emily Schrader       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:31.4   12:09.59    3   
  4 #133 Aubree Francis       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:37.9   12:21.71    4   
  5 #268 Lana Reid            03 GRAVITY A               6:42.4   12:30.00    5   
  6 #176 Alyx Mastor          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:49.0   12:42.44    6   
  7 #238 Elise Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:50.5   12:45.13    7   
  8 #354 Logan Hunt           04 UNA NM                  6:54.5   12:52.61        
  9 #471 Jewels Leslie        03 WINGATE A               6:55.2   12:53.93    8   
 10 #288 Skylar Charlie       04 SKY CITY A              6:56.8   12:56.82    9   
 11 #326 Kiiyani Anitielu     03 UNA NM                  6:58.8   13:00.67        
 12 #269 Isabela Rudolfo      03 GRAVITY A               6:59.6   13:02.07   10   
 13 #200 Kathryn Poole        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:00.2   13:03.16   11   
 14  #71 Hannah Gartz         03 ACT A                   7:01.1   13:04.99   12   
 15 #297 Cadence Siow         04 SKY CITY A              7:03.3   13:09.07   13   
 16 #167 Anila Marks          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:05.2   13:12.57   14   
 17  #60 Lidia Appell         03 ACT A                   7:06.9   13:15.73   15   
 18  #99 Loara Antone         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:07.1   13:16.00   16   
 19 #265 Natalie McClure      04 GRAVITY A               7:07.6   13:16.99   17   
 20 #266 Coralie Norenberg    03 GRAVITY A               7:09.5   13:20.64   18   
 21 #254 Grace Archibeck      03 GRAVITY A               7:09.7   13:20.88   19   
 22 #331 Lanae Billy          04 UNA NM                  7:09.8   13:21.08        
 23 #291 Deana Garcia         04 SKY CITY A              7:11.8   13:24.78   20   
 24 #235 Kelly Tonrey         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:12.5   13:26.23   21   
 25 #480 Nezbah Young         03 WINGATE A               7:13.8   13:28.62   22   
 26 #384 Madison Nez          03 UNA NM                  7:19.8   13:39.73        
 27 #330 Taylor Bia           04 UNA NM                  7:26.0   13:51.32        
 28  #94 Audrey Abeita        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:27.8   13:54.71   23   
 29  #92 Keira Wisdom         04 ACT A                   7:31.6   14:01.71   24   
 30 #278 Hannah Lilley        04 PECOS VALLEY A          7:33.2   14:04.72   25   
 31 #207 Kendall Ritter       04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:35.9   14:09.79   26   
 32 #205 Madison Riley        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:39.7   14:16.91   27   
 33  #63 Anne Beus            04 ACT A                   7:41.9   14:20.99   28   
 34 #399 Jazmine Smith        03 UNA NM                  7:43.7   14:24.23        
 35  #20 Julianne Ramirez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:46.3   14:29.25        
 36 #458 Riley Ahasteen       04 WINGATE A               7:46.5   14:29.52   29   
 37  #13 Priya Panana         03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:46.6   14:29.73        
 38 #450 Iesha Tafoya         03 WRC A                   7:49.4   14:34.91        
 39 #229 Kira Small           03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:51.6   14:39.01   30   
 40 #402 Katelyn Toribio      03 UNA NM                  7:58.4   14:51.79        
 41 #276 Nayeli Cobos         04 PECOS VALLEY A          8:00.2   14:55.03   31   
 42  #82 Kara Moss            03 ACT A                   8:03.4   15:01.08   32   
 43 #248 Ariel Vigil          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:06.4   15:06.71   33   
 44 #279 Sarah Lilley         04 PECOS VALLEY A          8:06.9   15:07.51   34   
 45 #180 Riley Midgett        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:07.5   15:08.71   35   
 46 #312 Lakoda Jim           03 TDS A                   8:08.2   15:10.05        
 47 #307 Lynell Chiquito      04 TDS A                   8:09.0   15:11.44        
 48 #270 Nina Sandman         03 GRAVITY A               8:11.7   15:16.55   36   
 49 #300 Juanita Vallo        04 SKY CITY A              8:13.7   15:20.27   37   
 50 #141 Marielle Gomez       04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:15.0   15:22.61   38   
 51 #281 Zoey Stewart         04 PECOS VALLEY A          8:18.6   15:29.42   39   
 52 #464 Summer Benally       04 WINGATE A               8:18.8   15:29.67   40   
 53 #234 Sedona Stinson       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:18.9   15:29.85   41   
 54 #160 Keilee Leeds         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:19.3   15:30.63   42   
 55 #295 Mariah Phillips      04 SKY CITY A              8:21.4   15:34.62   43   
 56 #277 Brittany Daniel      04 PECOS VALLEY A          8:22.6   15:36.91   44   
 57  #88 Mia Sanchez          04 ACT A                   8:27.2   15:45.39   45   
 58  #78 Paetyn Miller        04 ACT A                   8:28.7   15:48.14   46   
 59 #220 Melody Sandoval      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:37.2   16:04.07   47   
 60 #334 Torrance Bryant      04 UNA NM                  8:42.8   16:14.56        
 61 #335 Monique Castillo     03 UNA NM                  8:43.3   16:15.44        
 62 #456 Laicee Yepa          04 WRC A                   9:07.0   16:59.54        
 63 #143 Alizabeth Harrison   03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:09.5   17:04.26   48   
 64 #233 Kaylee Smith         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:11.6   17:08.14   49   
 65 #481 Mayiah King          03 AAT A                   9:12.6   17:09.97        
 66 #475 Naomi Sandoval       04 WINGATE A              10:30.0   19:34.34   50   
 67 #388 Monica Pichardo      03 UNA NM                 11:03.5   20:36.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          17    1    2    3    4    7   11   14   16      
      Total Time:  1:00:32.20                                                     
         Average:    12:06.44                                                     
   2 GRAVITY A                    69    5   10   17   18   19   36                
      Total Time:  1:05:30.58                                                     
         Average:    13:06.12                                                     
   3 ATOMIC CITY TRACK CLUB A    111   12   15   24   28   32   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:09:44.50                                                     
         Average:    13:56.90                                                     
   4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B         118    6   23   26   30   33   35   42           
      Total Time:  1:10:32.66                                                     
         Average:    14:06.54                                                     
   5 SKY CITY PUEBLO EAGLES A    122    9   13   20   37   43                     
      Total Time:  1:10:25.56                                                     
         Average:    14:05.12                                                     
   6 WINGATE A                   149    8   22   29   40   50                     
      Total Time:  1:15:56.08                                                     
         Average:    15:11.22                                                     
   7 PECOS VALLEY ATHLETICS A    173   25   31   34   39   44                     
      Total Time:  1:15:13.59                                                     
         Average:    15:02.72                                                     
   8 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C         174   21   27   38   41   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:14:39.67                                                     
         Average:    14:55.94                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #89 Rafael Sanchez       03 ACT A                   5:46.8   10:46.44    1   
  2  #59 Samuel Yeager        03 AAT A                   6:03.9   11:18.28    2   
  3  #47 Mikah Madrid         03 AAT A                   6:11.6   11:32.63    3   
  4 #146 Brandon Howell       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:16.9   11:42.44    4   
  5 #237 Cody Toya            04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:17.5   11:43.68    5   
  6 #232 Jett Smith           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:19.1   11:46.61    6   
  7 #345 Marcus Flores        03 UNA NM                  6:23.2   11:54.28        
  8 #259 Collin Farley        03 GRAVITY A               6:23.4   11:54.67    7   
  9   #9 Kirston Martinez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:23.6   11:55.03        
 10 #271 Marcus Scott         04 GRAVITY A               6:28.2   12:03.65    8   
 11  #45 Michael Kulek        04 AAT A                   6:29.1   12:05.34    9   
 12  #27 Miles Beck           04 AAT A                   6:32.1   12:10.93   10   
 13  #35 Elijah Chavez        03 AAT A                   6:33.4   12:13.25   11   
 14  #65 Samuel Castille      03 ACT A                   6:33.5   12:13.46   12   
 15  #97 Xavier Almodovar     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:34.3   12:14.91   13   
 16 #154 Spencer Laughlin     03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:39.0   12:23.64   14   
 17  #74 Abera Hettinga       04 ACT A                   6:43.1   12:31.41   15   
 18 #410 Isaiah Zunic         03 UNA NM                  6:43.8   12:32.65        
 19 #358 Marcus Jake          03 UNA NM                  6:44.1   12:33.27        
 20 #321 Sylas Toledo         03 TDS A                   6:45.3   12:35.51        
 21 #272 Andrew Tafoya        03 GRAVITY A               6:47.1   12:38.73   16   
 22 #337 Efrain Coyt          04 UNA NM                  6:49.4   12:43.05        
 23 #181 Lance Miller         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:50.0   12:44.20   17   
 24 #183 Lucas Montoya        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:50.1   12:44.43   18   
 25  #75 Wakei Hettinga       03 ACT A                   6:53.5   12:50.75   19   
 26 #171 Roman Martinez       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:53.7   12:51.18   20   
 27 #284 Barett Antonio       03 SKY CITY A              6:55.5   12:54.39        
 28 #274 Jackson Wall         04 GRAVITY A               6:56.4   12:56.23   21   
 29 #190 Dylan Ortega         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:58.5   13:00.00   22   
 30 #319 Jabrary Toledo       03 TDS A                   7:06.1   13:14.14        
 31  #25 Hector Bailon        04 AAT A                   7:07.9   13:17.57   23   
 32  #33 Gustav Bourdon       03 AAT A                   7:10.1   13:21.75   24   
 33  #68 Kyle Fenimore        04 ACT A                   7:10.2   13:21.95   25   
 34 #113 Caleb Casiquito      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:12.9   13:26.92   26   
 35 #378 Bryce Mesteth        04 UNA NM                  7:14.3   13:29.47        
 36 #267 Marcus Pecos         03 GRAVITY A               7:14.8   13:30.42   27   
 37 #245 Santiago Valerio     03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:15.4   13:31.47   28   
 38  #40 Isaiah Gonzales      03 AAT A                   7:16.6   13:33.84   29   
 39 #273 Augustus Walker      03 GRAVITY A               7:16.7   13:34.05   30   
 40 #364 Elijah Kladiihbah    04 UNA NM                  7:23.7   13:47.02        
 41 #466 Triston Chee         03 WINGATE A               7:28.9   13:56.73        
 42   #7 Khali Lukee          04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:29.0   13:56.94        
 43   #2 Isaiah Hernandez     04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:35.5   14:09.12        
 44 #391 Brayan Portillo      03 UNA NM                  7:38.6   14:14.74        
 45 #362 Jonatan Kaare-Rasmu  04 UNA NM                  7:39.9   14:17.24        
 46 #255 Johannes Bauer       03 GRAVITY B               7:40.9   14:19.07        
 47 #305 Christopher Begay    04 TDS A                   7:43.6   14:24.17        
 48 #260 Emerson Hickey       04 GRAVITY A               7:46.4   14:29.42   31   
 49 #476 Kirmiyah Sherman     04 WINGATE A               7:53.3   14:42.15        
 50 #336 Jimmie Chavez        04 UNA NM                  8:00.2   14:55.07        
 51 #188 Alex Nezar           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:02.1   14:58.54   32   
 52 #174 Nathanial Martinez-  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:05.7   15:05.40   33   
 53 #333 Justin Bitsilly      03 UNA NM                  8:08.1   15:09.84        
 54 #438 Joaquim Loretto      04 WRC A                   8:31.8   15:53.97        
 55 #395 Blue Star Boy Roach  03 UNA NM                  8:36.3   16:02.38        
 56 #147 Eliot Hunter         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:37.9   16:05.40   34   
 57  #61 Luke Atkins          03 ACT A                   9:07.2   16:59.99   35   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    35    2    3    9   10   11   23   24   29      
      Total Time:    59:20.43                                                     
         Average:    11:52.09                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          42    4    5    6   13   14   18   33           
      Total Time:    59:51.28                                                     
         Average:    11:58.26                                                     
   3 ATOMIC CITY TRACK CLUB A     72    1   12   15   19   25   35                
      Total Time:  1:01:44.01                                                     
         Average:    12:20.81                                                     
   4 GRAVITY A                    79    7    8   16   21   27   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:03:03.70                                                     
         Average:    12:36.74                                                     
   5 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B         113   17   20   22   26   28   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:05:33.77                                                     
         Average:    13:06.76                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #54 Jasmine Turtle-Mora  01 AAT A                   6:19.3   15:42.60        
  2 #224 Isabella Schrader    01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:24.7   15:55.98    1   
  3 #189 Lila Nezar           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:36.1   16:24.31    2   
  4 #172 Akira Martinez-Croo  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:52.7   17:05.63    3   
  5   #1 Sidney Cheromiah     02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:53.6   17:07.87        
  6 #346 Carly Gonzales       02 UNA NM                  6:55.0   17:11.26        
  7 #236 Ailana Toya          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:03.0   17:31.36    4   
  8 #394 Maggie Rittmeyer     02 UNA NM                  7:12.7   17:55.48        
  9 #379 Lynae Mondragon      02 UNA NM                  7:29.2   18:36.35        
 10 #242 Charlotte Ulrich     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:31.3   18:41.51    5   
 11 #201 Savreena Rael        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:34.2   18:48.71    6   
 12 #406 Toby Utterback       01 UNA NM                  7:36.1   18:53.54        
 13  #62 Abigail Beus         01 ACT A                   7:36.7   18:55.12        
 14  #26 Kayla Beck           02 AAT A                   7:37.9   18:58.06        
 15 #206 Devin Ritter         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:41.3   19:06.57    7   
 16 #320 Neola Toledo         01 TDS A                   7:45.5   19:16.94        
 17 #209 Noa Ritter           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:50.5   19:29.21    8   
 18 #262 Amelia Johnson       02 GRAVITY A               7:54.6   19:39.45        
 19 #460 Melayia Becenti      02 WINGATE A               7:57.8   19:47.39        
 20  #90 Andrea Soto          02 ACT A                   8:10.8   20:19.89        
 21 #106 AbbyAnn Bedonie      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:20.2   20:43.11    9   
 22 #185 Stephanie Montoya    01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:24.9   20:54.78   10   
 23 #342 Naanibah Eddie       01 UNA NM                  8:25.0   20:55.10        
 24 #140 Kyla Glascock        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:32.2   21:13.08   11   
 25 #228 Campbell Small       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:39.1   21:30.23   12   
 26 #482 Mia Sherman          01 WINGATE                10:28.1   26:01.11        
 27 #451 Merlina Tosa         02 WRC A                  10:52.4   27:01.42        
 28  #91 Cassidy Trujillo     02 ACT A                  11:39.0   28:57.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:25:45.99                                                     
         Average:    17:09.20                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          46    5    8   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:41:48.81                                                     
         Average:    20:21.77                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #348 John Hall            01 UNA NM                  5:41.4   14:08.48        
  2 #409 Alexander Zangara    01 UNA NM                  5:43.5   14:13.74        
  3 #194 Lucas Ortiz          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:43.7   14:14.28    1   
  4 #341 Sean Dwyer           01 UNA NM                  5:44.3   14:15.54        
  5 #126 Joseph Ellefson      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:48.7   14:26.61    2   
  6 #217 Colton Salvador      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     5:51.0   14:32.33    3   
  7 #231 Cody Smith           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:51.6   14:33.87    4   
  8 #197 Oliver Pilon         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:53.3   14:37.92    5   
  9 #405 Ryan Trujillo        01 UNA NM                  5:55.1   14:42.38        
 10 #100 Brian Armijo         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:57.5   14:48.34    6   
 11  #93 Ben Abadie           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:58.2   14:50.29    7   
 12 #156 Cameron Lee          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:00.7   14:56.41    8   
 13 #135 Lucas Futey          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:01.0   14:57.10    9   
 14 #131 Jonathan Fragua      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:07.1   15:12.35   10   
 15 #252 Diego Aguirre        02 GRAVITY A               6:09.9   15:19.25        
 16 #261 Justin Hickey        02 GRAVITY A               6:12.4   15:25.50        
 17 #420 Joseph Prewitt       01 VCR A                   6:12.8   15:26.59        
 18 #121 Hunter Cutchen       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:13.1   15:27.13   11   
 19 #445 Byron Sabaquie       01 WRC A                   6:21.9   15:49.10        
 20 #165 Antonio Madalena     01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:26.0   15:59.27   12   
 21  #44 Nicholas Killman     02 AAT A                   6:29.1   16:06.95        
 22 #155 Isaiah Lawrence      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:29.4   16:07.74   13   
 23 #418 Lance Lueras         01 VCR A                   6:31.8   16:13.65        
 24 #309 Trince Chiquito      02 TDS A                   6:35.7   16:23.45        
 25 #397 Herschel Sam         02 UNA NM                  6:35.8   16:23.66        
 26 #142 Santiago Gonzales    01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:41.3   16:37.33   14   
 27  #69 Joseph Foley         02 ACT A                   6:41.8   16:38.46        
 28 #396 Reuben Salazar       02 UNA NM                  6:45.9   16:48.68        
 29 #392 Jesus Portillo       01 UNA NM                  6:47.0   16:51.56        
 30   #8 Kevin Martin         01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:47.6   16:52.92        
 31 #193 Jonathan Ortiz       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:54.5   17:10.02   15   
 32 #401 Kagan Tom            01 UNA NM                  7:02.3   17:29.55        
 33  #64 Noah Bridgewater     02 ACT A                   7:04.3   17:34.40        
 34 #407 Owen VanWinkle       02 UNA NM                  7:07.5   17:42.37        
 35 #210 Nathan Roberts       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:15.5   18:02.33   16   
 36 #473 Kyren McCray         02 WINGATE A               7:18.9   18:10.90        
 37 #389 Isaiah Platero       02 UNA NM                  7:22.5   18:19.80        
 38 #349 Adrian Hardy         02 UNA NM                  7:25.2   18:26.42        
 39 #423 Joey Troyer          01 VCR A                   7:25.3   18:26.62        
 40 #383 Jace Nez             02 UNA NM                  7:46.9   19:20.47        
 41 #258 Stephen Chu          02 GRAVITY A               7:52.8   19:35.01        
 42 #400 Joshua Smith         02 UNA NM                  8:04.5   20:04.05        
 43 #461 Reshawn Begay        02 WINGATE A               8:12.9   20:24.99        
 44 #462 Jaren Benally        02 WINGATE A               8:30.7   21:09.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8    9      
      Total Time:  1:12:41.02                                                     
         Average:    14:32.21                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          49    3   10   11   12   13   14   15   16      
      Total Time:  1:17:18.82                                                     
         Average:    15:27.77                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #408 Aubri Wrye           99 UNA NM                  6:29.4   20:09.57        
  2 #411 Elizabeth Beltran    99 VCR A                   6:34.7   20:26.18        
  3 #170 Celeste Martinez     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:35.3   20:28.01    1   
  4 #196 Isabel Padilla       00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:47.7   21:06.65    2   
  5 #198 Gabriela Pineda-Dom  99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:00.0   21:44.64    3   
  6 #219 Marissa Sandoval     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:13.5   22:26.72    4   
  7 #118 Gloria Connally      00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:21.3   22:50.80    5   
  8 #404 Faith Trujillo       99 UNA NM                  7:41.3   23:53.14        
  9 #365 Cameren Kristensen   99 UNA NM                  8:02.6   24:59.32        
 10 #264 Melina McClure       99 GRAVITY A               8:02.7   24:59.58        
 11 #280 Kayla Sisneros       99 PECOS VALLEY A          8:04.6   25:05.38        
 12 #403 Alexis Trujillo      99 UNA NM                  8:08.6   25:17.93        
 13 #184 Rachel Montoya       99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:14.1   25:35.00    6   
 14  #21 Majuana Sarracino    00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:39.6   26:54.17        
 15 #343 Jenai Espinoza       99 UNA NM                 10:35.1   32:52.93        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:48:36.82                                                     
         Average:    21:43.37                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #149 Kimball Jones        99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:35.6   17:22.56    1   
  2   #6 Deion Lukee          00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      5:46.2   17:55.50        
  3 #199 Ivan Pineda-Domingu  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:52.3   18:14.40    2   
  4 #415 Krystian Gomez       00 VCR A                   5:52.7   18:15.81        
  5 #211 Devin Rollins        99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:54.3   18:20.66    3   
  6 #380 Augustine Montoya    99 UNA NM                  5:58.3   18:32.96        
  7 #275 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 NM RACEWALKERS A        6:06.5   18:58.49        
  8 #117 Miguel Coca          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:07.3   19:00.93    4   
  9  #39 Samuel Fortescue     99 AAT A                   6:09.5   19:07.72    5   
 10  #34 Darryl Bryant        00 AAT A                   6:17.5   19:32.66    6   
 11  #48 Connor McNellis      00 AAT A                   6:20.3   19:41.49    7   
 12 #377 Ty McCray            00 UNA NM                  6:20.5   19:42.15        
 13  #32 Wesley Blind         99 AAT A                   6:21.5   19:45.09    8   
 14 #360 Jakob Kaare-Rasmuss  00 UNA NM                  6:24.7   19:54.95        
 15 #240 Zackary Trujillo     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:38.6   20:38.19    9   
 16  #56 William Walker       99 AAT A                   6:39.3   20:40.35   10   
 17 #437 Okoya Gachupin       99 WRC A                   6:39.4   20:40.84        
 18  #30 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT A                   6:50.2   21:14.16   11   
 19 #178 James Mazer          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:54.0   21:26.15   12   
 20 #412 Hettar Best          00 VCR A                   7:08.1   22:09.83        
 21 #474 Christopher Sandova  00 WINGATE A               9:20.4   29:01.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    2    3    4    9   12                
      Total Time:  1:33:36.74                                                     
         Average:    18:43.35                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    36    5    6    7    8   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:38:47.31                                                     
         Average:    19:45.47                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #376 Wyonna Martin        97 UNA NM                  6:43.5   20:53.50        
  2 #375 Winona Martin        97 UNA NM                  7:02.4   21:52.35        
  3 #393 Haley Rach           97 UNA NM                  7:16.5   22:35.95        
  4 #357 Veronica Hutchison   98 UNA NM                  7:38.7   23:45.00        
  5 #369 Eve Lovato           98 UNA NM                  7:54.5   24:33.93        
  6 #344 Sarah Espinoza       98 UNA NM                  8:15.4   25:39.06        
  7 #417 Bethany Hammon       98 VCR A                   8:18.9   25:49.99        
  8 #347 Charlyna Gonzales    98 UNA NM                  8:22.0   25:59.42        
  9  #19 Shantel Poncho       98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:28.1   26:18.36        
 10 #421 Janelle Romero       98 VCR A                   8:33.4   26:34.94        

                2015 USATF Region 16  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #381 Zachary Montoya      98 UNA NM                  6:11.0   19:12.41        
  2 #102 Damian Arruti        97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:13.2   19:19.24    1   
  3 #250 Hunter Werner        97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:14.5   19:23.41    2   
  4 #105 Alex Bair            98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:19.0   19:37.38    3   
  5 #361 Jonas Kaare-Rasmuss  98 UNA NM                  6:25.4   19:57.30        
  6 #422 Dominic Torrez       98 VCR A                   6:32.6   20:19.64        
  7 #414 Gabriel Gamboa       98 VCR A                   6:34.6   20:25.77        
  8 #385 Deion Notah          98 UNA NM                  6:37.9   20:36.08        
  9 #101 Alec Arruti          98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:53.1   21:23.27    4   
 10 #213 Ramon Romero         97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:02.1   21:51.25    5   
 11 #186 Taylor James Montoy  98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:34.0   23:30.31    6   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:41:34.55                                                     
         Average:    20:18.91                                                     
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.