Join/Renew Now

Region 10 Results

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #695 Krystal Talavera    07 EP PANTHERS A           6:48.9    8:28.13        
  2  #900 Dawn Armstrong      07 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:04.9    8:48.04        
  3  #924 Samantha Garofalo   08 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:13.6    8:58.75        
  4  #966 Araceli Molina      07 PENGUINS XC A           7:15.0    9:00.51    1   
  5 #1131 Layla Driscoll      07 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:24.4    9:12.20        
  6  #974 Jayden Wubben       07 PENGUINS XC A           7:26.5    9:14.80    2   
  7  #811 Carly Christians    08 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:40.0    9:31.57        
  8  #869 Amara Langstaff     07 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:40.4    9:32.09        
  9  #698 Vanessa Vasquez     07 EP PANTHERS A           7:40.7    9:32.49        
 10  #711 Emily Orr           08 EP WILD RC A            7:47.8    9:41.30        
 11  #889 MacKenzie McIntosh  08 NORCO ELITE RACING      7:55.2    9:50.44        
 12 #1113 Camree Lane         08 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      8:01.2    9:57.98        
 13  #550 Kylah Dickerson     08 BORDER UNITED A         8:03.4   10:00.67    3   
 14 #1052 Wylan Smith         07 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:03.8   10:01.24        
 15  #709 Samantha Ordonez    07 EP WILD RC A            8:06.1   10:04.03        
 16  #969 Sofia Romero        07 PENGUINS XC A           8:07.1   10:05.29    4   
 17  #730 Maggie Gutierrez    07 EP WINGS TC A           8:19.1   10:20.18        
 18  #727 Nahomy Dozal        07 EP WINGS TC A           8:29.4   10:32.97        
 19 #1074 Kylie Begay         07 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         8:44.8   10:52.08        
 20 #1100 Paula Valdez        08 TEXAS SHOOTING A        8:45.1   10:52.49        
 21  #662 Lila Najera         09 EL PASO FLAMES A        8:51.4   11:00.38        
 22  #564 Noemi Garcia        08 BORDER UNITED A         8:52.3   11:01.50    5   
 23  #589 Jazel Perez         08 BORDER UNITED A         8:54.7   11:04.42    6   
 24  #581 Danielle Mendoza    07 BORDER UNITED A         8:56.1   11:06.19    7   
 25  #516 Andrea Lopez        08 AZ ATHLETICS A          8:56.5   11:06.62        
 26  #956 Ella Carpenter      08 PENGUINS XC A           8:58.2   11:08.83    8   
 27  #968 Emilia Romero       08 PENGUINS XC A           8:59.0   11:09.73    9   
 28  #511 Marianna Chavez     07 AZ ATHLETICS A          9:04.8   11:17.01        
 29 #1108 Addyson Ball        07 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      9:05.0   11:17.29        
 30 #1087 Leonna Slim         08 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         9:11.2   11:25.01        
 31  #588 Alyssa Paredez      08 BORDER UNITED A         9:20.5   11:36.47   10   
 32  #804 Brooklyn Sanders    07 HURON ATHLETICS A       9:24.7   11:41.73        
 33  #569 Toni Marie Gonzale  07 BORDER UNITED A         9:28.0   11:45.83   11   
 34  #729 Camila Gomez        08 EP WINGS TC A           9:35.4   11:55.04        
 35  #648 Gema Grajeda        08 EL PASO FLAMES A        9:37.1   11:57.16        
 36  #646 Anabelle Garcia     09 EL PASO FLAMES A        9:44.9   12:06.82        
 37  #638 Odalys Baltazar     09 DESERT DEVILS A        10:07.4   12:34.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 PENGUINS XC &TRACK CLUB A    24    1    2    4    8    9                     
      Total Time:    50:39.16                                                     
         Average:    10:07.84                                                     
   2 BORDER UNITED A              31    3    5    6    7   10   11                
      Total Time:    54:49.25                                                     
         Average:    10:57.85                                                    

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #651 Ameen Ibrahim       07 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:26.9    8:00.76    1   
  2  #645 Pablo Corral        07 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:42.2    8:19.80    2   
  3  #997 Xzavier Campos      08 TEAM BLISS TC A         6:48.3    8:27.33        
  4  #961 Brennon Maez        07 PENGUINS XC A           6:55.8    8:36.70        
  5 #1127 Tyler Blair         08 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:56.2    8:37.20        
  6  #938 Griffin Mazeski     07 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:58.1    8:39.59    3   
  7  #839 Hyrum Pontious      07 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:01.8    8:44.11        
  8 #1124 Dylan Blair         08 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:03.2    8:45.85        
  9  #870 Aiden Le Roux       08 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:05.9    8:49.29        
 10  #779 Mark Dunkel         07 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:06.5    8:49.99        
 11  #959 Jeremiah De La Cer  07 PENGUINS XC A           7:07.3    8:51.00        
 12  #659 Christian Morales   07 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:11.5    8:56.24    4   
 13  #850 Marco Antonio Vasq  07 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:12.3    8:57.22        
 14  #657 Ryan Martinez       07 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:12.6    8:57.55    5   
 15  #800 Brody Heussner      07 HURON ATHLETICS A       7:12.8    8:57.84        
 16  #820 Dylan Escorcia      08 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:17.6    9:03.74        
 17  #942 Hawker Nostrom      08 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:23.1    9:10.67    6   
 18  #944 Kendrick Parrill    08 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:23.5    9:11.14    7   
 19  #517 Sebastian Lopez     08 AZ ATHLETICS A          7:25.7    9:13.89    8   
 20 #1146 Jensen Riederer     07 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:30.1    9:19.25        
 21  #914 Charles Dalles      07 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:30.3    9:19.51    9   
 22  #946 Brady Sorrentino    07 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:30.6    9:19.92   10   
 23  #872 Aiden Ogg           07 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:31.0    9:20.44        
 24 #1007 Kevin Lambert       08 TEAM BLISS TC A         7:39.7    9:31.28        
 25 #1111 Delani Hanson       07 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      7:45.6    9:38.55        
 26  #602 Andrew Truax        09 BORDER UNITED A         7:56.0    9:51.50        
 27  #931 Phillip Huddle      08 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:56.2    9:51.80   11   
 28  #726 Damian Dozal        08 EP WINGS TC A           8:03.7   10:01.09        
 29  #710 Alejandro Orozco    09 EP WILD RC A            8:20.3   10:21.66        
 30  #640 Christian Azcarate  07 EL PASO FLAMES A        8:22.6   10:24.60   12   
 31  #666 Jose Talavera       09 EL PASO FLAMES A        8:29.1   10:32.58   13   
 32 #1071 Treyden Arizona     08 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         8:30.3   10:34.11        
 33 #1096 Edward Gutierrez    08 TEXAS SHOOTING A        8:33.3   10:37.79        
 34 #1006 Jordan Hahn         07 TEAM BLISS TC A         8:34.0   10:38.76        
 35  #691 Malachi Sedillo     08 EP PANTHERS A           8:34.3   10:39.14        
 36  #690 Jacob Rich          08 EP PANTHERS A           8:34.6   10:39.44        
 37  #521 Fernando Solorio    08 AZ ATHLETICS A          8:46.4   10:54.13   14   
 38 #1112 Joshua Jackson      07 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      9:03.2   11:14.96        
 39 #1155 Junior Bia          08 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      9:17.0   11:32.21        
 40  #514 Rafael Ibarra-Sanc  07 AZ ATHLETICS A          9:41.5   12:02.66   15   
 41  #918 Reid Draper         08 PARKER PANTHERS A       9:47.7   12:10.33   16   
 42  #513 Christopher Ibarra  08 AZ ATHLETICS A         10:12.5   12:41.11   17   
 43  #708 Jacobo Gonzalez     07 EP WILD RC A           10:12.8   12:41.53        
 44  #520 Dylan Mendoza-Guti  09 AZ ATHLETICS A         14:13.6   17:40.73   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 EL PASO FLAMES A             24    1    2    4    5   12   13                
      Total Time:    44:38.95                                                     
         Average:     8:55.79                                                     
   2 PARKER PANTHERS A            35    3    6    7    9   10   11   16           
      Total Time:    45:40.83                                                     
         Average:     9:08.17                                                     
   3 ARIZONA ATHLETICS TAND  A    72    8   14   15   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:02:32.52                                                     
         Average:    12:30.51                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #952 Brooke Wilson       05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:09.8   11:29.22    1   
  2  #606 Isabella Villalobo  05 BORDER UNITED A         6:30.2   12:07.32    2   
  3  #913 Lila Crowley        05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:36.1   12:18.38    3   
  4  #960 Sarah De La Cerda   05 PENGUINS XC A           6:37.4   12:20.81    4   
  5  #911 Alexandra Collins   05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:39.3   12:24.25    5   
  6  #559 Ivy Estrada         06 BORDER UNITED A         6:41.4   12:28.22    6   
  7  #579 Meghan Mason        05 BORDER UNITED A         6:41.9   12:29.11    7   
  8  #585 Jennifer Najar      05 BORDER UNITED A         6:42.1   12:29.51    8   
  9  #936 Zoey Lenth          06 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:42.7   12:30.65    9   
 10  #821 Chloe Fair          05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:44.0   12:32.99   10   
 11  #576 Alyssa Laspada      05 BORDER UNITED A         6:46.8   12:38.29   11   
 12  #836 Bethany Michalak    06 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:51.2   12:46.47   12   
 13  #919 Charlotte Ford      05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:52.9   12:49.68   13   
 14  #939 Mckenna Mazeski     05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:54.3   12:52.24   14   
 15  #556 Rebecca Duran       06 BORDER UNITED A         6:54.6   12:52.73   15   
 16  #674 Natalie Araujo      06 EP PANTHERS A           6:57.2   12:57.64        
 17  #841 Suzanne Pontious    05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:57.8   12:58.72   16   
 18  #561 Biviana Garcia      06 BORDER UNITED A         6:59.6   13:02.12   17   
 19 #1029 Morningrain Honani  06 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:03.7   13:09.79        
 20 #1035 Mairead Kelly       05 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:04.1   13:10.49        
 21 #1123 Abigail Barraza     05 UNATTACHED BORDER       7:04.5   13:11.28        
 22  #965 Annahi Molina       05 PENGUINS XC A           7:06.3   13:14.56   18   
 23  #816 Jessica Derickson   06 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:08.2   13:18.23   19   
 24 #1122 Emily Bachicha      06 UNATTACHED BORDER       7:10.5   13:22.51        
 25  #819 Ava Escorcia        05 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:13.1   13:27.27   20   
 26 #1099 Natalia Valdez      06 TEXAS SHOOTING A        7:13.6   13:28.23        
 27  #994 Rylee Rafferty      06 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS      7:15.8   13:32.32        
 28  #641 DeAnna Campbell     05 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:16.4   13:33.35        
 29 #1144 Gracie Prosceno     05 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:16.6   13:33.73        
 30  #526 Kendall Black       05 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A      7:19.8   13:39.69   21   
 31  #963 Elizabeth McQuitty  06 PENGUINS XC A           7:21.1   13:42.16   22   
 32  #525 Kayln Black         06 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A      7:24.0   13:47.57   23   
 33  #979 Naomi Rosin         05 PHOENIX BOBCATS A       7:25.1   13:49.68        
 34  #973 Abby Wubben         05 PENGUINS XC A           7:27.2   13:53.51   24   
 35  #529 Bethany McCalliste  05 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A      7:28.6   13:56.13   25   
 36  #935 Samantha Laurie     05 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:31.7   14:01.91   26   
 37  #660 Clarissa Morales    06 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:31.8   14:02.18        
 38  #955 Emalie Bradley      06 PENGUINS XC A           7:34.3   14:06.75   27   
 39  #984 Erin Lee            05 PLATTE RIVER A          7:51.3   14:38.53        
 40  #503 Jenna Caccia        06 AFTERSHOCK DC A         7:57.0   14:49.09        
 41  #519 Raquel Lopez Tizna  05 AZ ATHLETICS A          8:00.0   14:54.77        
 42  #908 Rhiannon Cargo      05 PARKER PANTHERS A       8:02.6   14:59.49   28   
 43  #687 Envy Miranda        05 EP PANTHERS A           8:05.4   15:04.75        
 44  #868 Sonte Keys          06 LANDSHARKS RC A         8:07.0   15:07.80        
 45  #599 Karla Sosa          06 BORDER UNITED A         8:10.8   15:14.80   29   
 46  #704 Monica Chavez       06 EP WILD RC A            8:11.7   15:16.56        
 47  #700 Loren Villegas      06 EP PANTHERS A           8:13.1   15:19.16        
 48 #1115 Cierra Quintana     05 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      8:15.6   15:23.71        
 49  #612 Lillie Anthony      05 BOULDER MTN A           8:16.8   15:26.04        
 50  #992 Tegan McIntyre      06 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS      8:17.4   15:27.13        
 51  #733 Alina Lopez         05 EP WINGS TC A           8:17.6   15:27.56        
 52  #801 Ava Rhorer          06 HURON ATHLETICS A       8:22.5   15:36.63        
 53  #625 Lyla Lanning        06 BOULDER MTN A           8:24.4   15:40.21        
 54  #527 Maria Caruso        05 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A      8:25.9   15:43.02   30   
 55  #528 Sarah Foster        05 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A      8:26.3   15:43.78   31   
 56  #930 Hannah Huddle       06 PARKER PANTHERS B       8:26.5   15:44.15        
 57 #1023 Neela Grumbine      05 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:27.5   15:45.92        
 58  #669 Adria Couttolenc    05 EL PASO INVADERS A      8:29.5   15:49.64        
 59 #1130 Brianna Driscoll    05 UNATTACHED COLORADO     8:30.6   15:51.83        
 60  #714 Leah Rowan Robinso  06 EP WILD RC A            8:39.8   16:08.82        
 61 #1110 McKenzie Ball       05 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      8:41.2   16:11.55        
 62  #865 Allison Escobedo    05 LANDSHARKS RC A         8:47.5   16:23.26        
 63  #518 Daniela Lopez Tizn  06 AZ ATHLETICS A          8:59.2   16:44.99        
 64  #996 Addison Seabaugh    06 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS      9:06.3   16:58.29        
 65  #707 Ana Cristina Gonza  05 EP WILD RC A            9:46.6   18:13.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 PARKER PANTHERS A            31    1    3    5    9   13   14   26   28      
      Total Time:  1:01:32.18                                                     
         Average:    12:18.44                                                     
   2 BORDER UNITED A              34    2    6    7    8   11   15   17   29      
      Total Time:  1:02:12.45                                                     
         Average:    12:26.49                                                     
   3 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A      77   10   12   16   19   20                     
      Total Time:  1:05:03.68                                                     
         Average:    13:00.74                                                     
   4 PENGUINS XC &TRACK CLUB A    95    4   18   22   24   27                     
      Total Time:  1:07:17.79                                                     
         Average:    13:27.56                                                     
   5 AZ TRACK ACADEMY A          130   21   23   25   30   31                     
      Total Time:  1:12:50.19                                                     
         Average:    14:34.04                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #578 Rai Lopez           05 BORDER UNITED A         6:06.5   11:23.05    1   
  2  #943 Jackson Parrill     05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:07.9   11:25.71    2   
  3  #906 Conor Campion       06 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:15.4   11:39.73    3   
  4  #901 Evan Armstrong      05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:16.2   11:41.22    4   
  5  #923 Joseph Garofalo     06 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:16.5   11:41.82    5   
  6  #954 Shawn Woodall       06 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:17.3   11:43.25    6   
  7  #818 Matthew Edwards     06 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:20.1   11:48.46    7   
  8  #798 Bradley Troyer      05 GOLDEN RUN A            6:22.8   11:53.49        
  9  #613 Caspar Bartholomew  05 BOULDER MTN A           6:24.2   11:56.19        
 10  #685 Diego Gonzalez      06 EP PANTHERS A           6:24.8   11:57.16    8   
 11 #1142 Cian Nagle          05 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:27.4   12:02.05        
 12  #833 Nate Lumaye         05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:28.6   12:04.32    9   
 13  #643 Joaquin Chavez      05 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:29.3   12:05.66        
 14  #780 Matt Dunkel         05 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:30.1   12:07.14        
 15  #806 David Ahnfeldt      05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:30.6   12:08.10   10   
 16  #558 Adrian Estrada      05 BORDER UNITED A         6:31.3   12:09.28   11   
 17  #603 Seth Truax          06 BORDER UNITED A         6:32.3   12:11.18   12   
 18  #856 Carter Bayer        05 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:35.7   12:17.60        
 19  #912 Gavin Crowley       05 PARKER PANTHERS B       6:37.2   12:20.40   13   
 20 #1069 Tayden Arizona      05 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:39.3   12:24.26        
 21 #1014 Logan Bonn          05 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:39.8   12:25.22        
 22  #957 Ian Carpenter       05 PENGUINS XC A           6:40.9   12:27.23        
 23  #813 Turner Christians   05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:45.0   12:34.93   14   
 24 #1000 Jackson Coombes     05 TEAM BLISS TC A         6:45.3   12:35.44        
 25  #822 Andrew Fisher       05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:45.9   12:36.64   15   
 26  #851 Jackson West        05 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:47.4   12:39.28   16   
 27  #927 Benjamin Hicks      06 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:48.3   12:40.98   17   
 28  #560 Diego Flores        05 BORDER UNITED A         6:49.0   12:42.27   18   
 29  #909 Chase Cartwright    05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:50.0   12:44.19   19   
 30  #917 Brennan Draper      05 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:54.2   12:51.98   20   
 31  #652 Omer Ibrahim        05 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:57.2   12:57.72        
 32  #667 Kevin Vasquez       05 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:57.5   12:58.16        
 33  #551 Robert Dickerson    06 BORDER UNITED A         7:04.5   13:11.21   21   
 34  #629 Enrico Searfoss     06 BOULDER MTN A           7:05.3   13:12.71        
 35  #663 Jonathan Nall       05 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:06.4   13:14.86        
 36  #701 Samuel Breceda      05 EP WILD RC A            7:09.9   13:21.38        
 37  #712 Ethan Orr           06 EP WILD RC A            7:10.4   13:22.24        
 38 #1073 Gavyn Begay         05 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:11.7   13:24.64        
 39  #622 Aidan Ghosh         05 BOULDER MTN A           7:12.2   13:25.51        
 40  #950 Henry Watts         05 PARKER PANTHERS B       7:13.4   13:27.86   22   
 41  #688 Anthony Pearson     05 EP PANTHERS A           7:14.1   13:29.06   23   
 42  #782 Kenji Lebbon        06 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:16.2   13:33.10        
 43  #937 Erik Matoush        05 PARKER PANTHERS B       7:17.9   13:36.14   24   
 44  #867 William Hanlon      05 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:18.2   13:36.71        
 45  #535 Stefan Alvarez      05 BORDER UNITED A         7:18.3   13:37.01   25   
 46  #980 Aidan Squires       06 PHOENIX BOBCATS A       7:27.4   13:53.96        
 47  #808 Zachary Billings    06 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:30.6   13:59.86   26   
 48  #958 Dylan Crowder       05 PENGUINS XC A           7:42.1   14:21.33        
 49  #515 Alejandro Lopez     06 AZ ATHLETICS A          7:43.6   14:24.22        
 50  #824 Bennett Gauvin      05 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:45.4   14:27.56   27   
 51  #971 Benjamin Tibbitts   06 PENGUINS XC A           7:47.8   14:32.04        
 52  #580 Brandon Mendoza     05 BORDER UNITED B         7:49.2   14:34.54        
 53 #1031 Jermaine Jensen     05 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:50.7   14:37.44        
 54  #873 William Sealock     06 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:55.9   14:47.00        
 55  #934 Justin Laity        05 PARKER PANTHERS B       7:58.3   14:51.49   28   
 56  #976 Zane Zook           06 PENGUINS XC A           8:04.9   15:03.84        
 57 #1089 Wydell Slim         05 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         8:05.2   15:04.40        
 58  #678 Elijah Burriss      05 EP PANTHERS A           8:11.4   15:16.02   29   
 59 #1097 Dayshaun Jackson    06 TEXAS SHOOTING A        8:13.2   15:19.33        
 60  #742 Javier Rubio        05 EP WINGS TC A           8:15.7   15:24.02        
 61  #940 Carter McDonald     05 PARKER PANTHERS B       8:19.1   15:30.30   30   
 62  #910 Michael Chung       05 PARKER PANTHERS B       8:21.8   15:35.31   31   
 63  #703 Alfredo Chavez      05 EP WILD RC A            8:38.5   16:06.43        
 64 #1039 Nathaniel Papez     06 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:39.3   16:08.05        
 65  #689 David Rich          06 EP PANTHERS A           8:45.2   16:19.03   32   
 66  #512 Samuel Gutierrez    06 AZ ATHLETICS A          8:47.7   16:23.71        
 67  #759 Luke Kinnaman       06 GLENDALE FLASH A        8:50.1   16:28.02        
 68  #741 Antonio Rodriguez   05 EP WINGS TC A           8:59.0   16:44.77        
 69  #684 Carlos Gonzalez     05 EP PANTHERS A           9:02.9   16:52.03   33   
 70  #757 Elijah Garcia       05 GLENDALE FLASH A        9:09.7   17:04.66        
 71  #999 Dominick Carrier    05 TEAM BLISS TC A        11:34.7   21:34.88        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 PARKER PANTHERS A            20    2    3    4    5    6   17   19   20      
      Total Time:    58:11.73                                                     
         Average:    11:38.35                                                     
   2 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A      55    7    9   10   14   15   16   26   27      
      Total Time:  1:01:12.45                                                     
         Average:    12:14.49                                                     
   3 BORDER UNITED A              63    1   11   12   18   21   25                
      Total Time:  1:01:36.99                                                     
         Average:    12:19.40                                                     
   4 PARKER PANTHERS B           117   13   22   24   28   30   31                
      Total Time:  1:09:46.19                                                     
         Average:    13:57.24                                                     
   5 EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNIN A   125    8   23   29   32   33                     
      Total Time:  1:13:53.30                                                     
         Average:    14:46.66                                                     

                 2015 USATF Regon 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #953 Aidyn Woodall       03 PARKER PANTHERS A       5:46.1   10:45.13    1   
  2  #574 Eva Jess            03 BORDER UNITED A         6:05.4   11:20.99    2   
  3  #925 Emily Glynn         03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:08.7   11:27.30    3   
  4 #1126 Samantha Blair      03 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:10.1   11:29.90        
  5  #945 Emilia Puskas       03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:13.6   11:36.39    4   
  6  #928 Bryanna Hoffman     04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:18.5   11:45.49    5   
  7  #746 Lauren Walls-Porti  04 EP WINGS TC A           6:20.6   11:49.43    6   
  8  #624 Taylor James        03 BOULDER MTN A           6:20.8   11:49.71        
  9  #847 Hope Stark          03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:24.3   11:56.31    7   
 10  #904 Amoris Bigler-Redd  04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:25.8   11:59.14    8   
 11  #583 America Morales     03 BORDER UNITED A         6:28.3   12:03.74    9   
 12 #1104 Tatum Jaeger        04 THE ARIZONA RST A       6:28.9   12:04.94        
 13  #796 Jadyn Goodrich      03 GOLDEN RUN A            6:30.4   12:07.76        
 14 #1101 Megan Arganbright   04 THE ARIZONA RST A       6:33.7   12:13.89        
 15 #1103 Olivia Dalberg      03 THE ARIZONA RST A       6:35.6   12:17.36        
 16  #795 Sarah Turner        03 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:37.4   12:20.78   10   
 17  #829 Emma Lindsey        04 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:38.5   12:22.81   11   
 18 #1145 Isabella Prosceno   03 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:38.7   12:23.15        
 19  #620 Imani F-Gorbea      03 BOULDER MTN A           6:39.0   12:23.64        
 20  #921 Morgan Fox          04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:39.2   12:24.05   12   
 21  #846 Nina St John        03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:39.4   12:24.46   13   
 22 #1078 Gracee Curley       04 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:39.6   12:24.91   14   
 23  #991 Olivia Roberts      04 QUEEN CREEK A           6:39.9   12:25.32        
 24  #823 Aspen Fulbright     03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:40.0   12:25.57   15   
 25 #1135 Cassidy Hickey      03 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:40.8   12:26.98        
 26  #987 Ashley Brewer       03 QUEEN CREEK A           6:41.3   12:28.00        
 27  #776 Quinn Boardman      03 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:45.6   12:36.01   16   
 28  #947 Riley Stewart       04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:45.8   12:36.41   17   
 29  #830 Loren Linnenburger  03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:47.3   12:39.15   18   
 30  #907 Kelly Cargo         04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:49.1   12:42.61   19.5 
 30  #787 Ava Potts           03 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:49.1   12:42.61   19.5 
 32  #916 Cappy Dimas         03 PARKER PANTHERS B       6:49.4   12:43.04        
 33  #775 Eve Boardman        03 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:50.1   12:44.38   21   
 34  #826 Olivia Greene       03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:50.2   12:44.67   22   
 35  #771 Abigail Arreola     03 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:53.9   12:51.47   23   
 36  #735 Adalee Martin       03 EP WINGS TC A           6:56.9   12:57.09   24   
 37  #814 Cora Clark          03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:57.6   12:58.30   25   
 38  #825 Sadie-Leigh Gonzal  04 KOKOPELLI RT B          6:58.0   12:59.06        
 39  #538 Sela Arevalo        03 BORDER UNITED A         6:58.2   12:59.51   26   
 40  #683 Karyme Garcia       03 EP PANTHERS A           6:58.5   13:00.00        
 41  #680 Madeline Estrada    04 EP PANTHERS A           7:04.4   13:11.01        
 42 #1143 Corrina Obernesser  04 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:09.7   13:20.85        
 43  #754 Lorena Corrales     03 GLENDALE FLASH A        7:11.8   13:24.78        
 44 #1080 Aubrey Granger      04 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:12.3   13:25.86   27   
 45 #1021 Karina Fuhrmann     03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:14.0   13:28.97   28   
 46 #1088 Lynelle Slim        03 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:14.5   13:29.90   29   
 47  #737 Adalia Olmos        03 EP WINGS TC A           7:16.4   13:33.48   30   
 48  #582 Emily Mendoza       04 BORDER UNITED A         7:16.9   13:34.43   31   
 49  #539 Andrea Baeza de la  03 BORDER UNITED A         7:17.9   13:36.17   32   
 50 #1068 Mikailin Arizona    03 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:18.4   13:37.19   33   
 51  #732 Kayla Huitron       04 EP WINGS TC A           7:18.6   13:37.54   34   
 52  #591 Mia Rivera          04 BORDER UNITED A         7:19.1   13:38.44   35   
 53 #1072 Amya Begay          04 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:21.3   13:42.54   36   
 54  #596 Jenna Saunders      04 BORDER UNITED B         7:21.9   13:43.75        
 55  #834 Leilani Luu         03 KOKOPELLI RT B          7:24.5   13:48.52        
 56  #572 Emily Hernandez     03 BORDER UNITED A         7:25.5   13:50.34   37   
 57 #1047 Kiara Santoro       03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:25.8   13:50.89   38   
 58  #848 Miyana Tang         03 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:28.7   13:56.28   39   
 59 #1050 Wheaten Smith       04 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:30.9   14:00.54   40   
 60  #881 Hannah Deibert      04 NORCO ELITE RACING      7:36.9   14:11.58        
 61  #540 Itzel Baltazar      03 BORDER UNITED A         7:39.5   14:16.42   41   
 62 #1129 Erica Culley        04 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:40.6   14:18.56        
 63  #880 Riley Crawford      04 NORCO ELITE RACING      7:41.3   14:19.80        
 64  #970 Whitney Thong       04 PENGUINS XC A           7:55.3   14:46.02        
 65  #597 Andrea Serna        04 BORDER UNITED B         7:57.0   14:49.19        
 66  #790 Ella Simon          04 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:57.4   14:49.82   42   
 67  #975 Regan Zook          04 PENGUINS XC A           7:58.4   14:51.74        
 68  #720 Kaela Barreras      03 EP WINGS TC A           8:00.7   14:55.94   43   
 69 #1053 Abigail Sperl       03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:03.2   15:00.66   44   
 70  #679 Zoey Burriss        03 EP PANTHERS A           8:06.2   15:06.19        
 71 #1030 Eija Jensen         03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:11.2   15:15.55   45   
 72  #983 Ella Lee            04 PLATTE RIVER A          8:22.2   15:35.99        
 73  #693 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EP PANTHERS A           8:22.4   15:36.49        
 74  #705 Dinora Cuevas       03 EP WILD RC A            8:25.1   15:41.43        
 75  #571 Lillian Hagar       03 BORDER UNITED B         8:32.0   15:54.29        
 76  #734 Jasmine Mancilla    04 EP WINGS TC A           8:41.3   16:11.64   46   
 77 #1102 Chloey Boden        04 THE ARIZONA RST A       8:43.6   16:16.06        
 78  #863 Angellina Dodge     03 LANDSHARKS RC A         8:45.0   16:18.66        
 79 #1065 Abbie Whiting       03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:50.6   16:29.00   47   
 80  #752 Marcela Barrio      03 GLENDALE FLASH A        9:00.2   16:46.83        
 81  #817 Madison Derickson   03 KOKOPELLI RT B          9:16.4   17:17.06        
 82  #728 Paulina Gilbar      04 EP WINGS TC A           9:19.7   17:23.32   48   
 83  #802 Sofia Rhorer        04 HURON ATHLETICS A      10:20.1   19:15.90        
 84  #794 Olivia Stevenson    04 GO THE DISTANCE A      10:53.3   20:17.79   49   
 85  #570 Eva Grill           04 BORDER UNITED B        11:22.8   21:12.68        
 86  #718 Karla Alvarez       03 EP WINGS TC A          12:26.0   23:10.55   50   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 PARKER PANTHERS A            21    1    3    4    5    8   12   17   19.5    
      Total Time:    57:33.45                                                     
         Average:    11:30.69                                                     
   2 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A      64    7   11   13   15   18   22   25   39      
      Total Time:  1:01:48.30                                                     
         Average:    12:21.66                                                     
   3 GO THE DISTANCE A            89.5 10   16   19.5 21   23   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:03:16.53                                                     
         Average:    12:39.31                                                     
   4 BORDER UNITED A             100    2    9   26   31   32   35   37   41      
      Total Time:  1:03:34.84                                                     
         Average:    12:42.97                                                     
   5 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLU A   137    6   24   30   34   43   46   48   50      
      Total Time:  1:06:53.48                                                     
         Average:    13:22.70                                                     
   6 TEAM RUNAVAJO A             139   14   27   29   33   36                     
      Total Time:  1:06:40.40                                                     
         Average:    13:20.08                                                     
   7 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF A        195   28   38   40   44   45   47                
      Total Time:  1:11:36.61                                                     
         Average:    14:19.33                                                     
 

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #893 Adugna Moritz       03 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:28.0   10:11.33    1   
  2  #871 Erik Le Roux        03 LANDSHARKS RC A         5:36.4   10:27.10    2   
  3  #686 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EP PANTHERS A           5:45.3   10:43.69        
  4  #879 Hogan Boyle         03 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:46.9   10:46.53    3   
  5  #840 Nathan Pontious     03 KOKOPELLI RT A          5:50.8   10:53.92    4   
  6  #725 Israel David        04 EP WINGS TC A           5:53.7   10:59.19    5   
  7  #627 Henry Murphy        03 BOULDER MTN A           5:54.8   11:01.27    6   
  8  #886 Owen Kilcullen      03 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:56.1   11:03.80    7   
  9  #626 Ryan Montera        03 BOULDER MTN A           5:57.2   11:05.71    8   
 10  #926 Kyle Harmon         03 PARKER PANTHERS A       5:57.3   11:06.06    9   
 11  #653 Jared Laverty       03 EL PASO FLAMES A        5:58.7   11:08.52   10   
 12  #717 Luka Aguilera       03 EP WINGS TC A           6:01.0   11:12.79   11   
 13  #902 Jett Arstingstall   03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:05.0   11:20.36   12   
 14  #888 Dylan McIntosh      03 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:06.3   11:22.71   13   
 15  #644 Carmelo Corral      03 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:07.8   11:25.46   14   
 16  #807 Lance Anderson      03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:08.2   11:26.21   15   
 17  #809 Anthony Breglio     03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:12.3   11:33.95   16   
 18 #1083 Leland Pooyouma     03 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:13.0   11:35.27        
 19 #1040 Adam Petersen       03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:14.5   11:38.07   17   
 20  #860 Nathaniel Brim      03 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:15.6   11:40.07   18   
 21  #864 Isaac Edson         04 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:16.2   11:41.20   19   
 22  #553 Corey Dubrule       03 BORDER UNITED A         6:16.8   11:42.40   20   
 23  #951 Jeffrey Watts       03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:17.3   11:43.25   21   
 24 #1152 Jackson Shorten     04 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:17.7   11:44.07        
 25 #1025 Malakai Hanson      04 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:19.4   11:47.15   22   
 26  #671 Osvaldo Aguirre     03 EP PANTHERS A           6:20.8   11:49.74        
 27  #618 Sumner Cotton       03 BOULDER MTN A           6:22.2   11:52.34   23   
 28  #858 John Blocher        04 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:24.4   11:56.51   24   
 29  #875 Ethan Voth          03 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:25.3   11:58.13   25   
 30  #617 James Connolly      03 BOULDER MTN A           6:26.3   12:00.00   26   
 31  #972 Santiago Trujillo   04 PENGUINS XC A           6:31.2   12:09.12        
 32 #1054 Brady Spinti        03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:31.3   12:09.41   27   
 33 #1027 Ryan Hatch          03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:33.8   12:14.07   28   
 34 #1091 Taryn Tsosie        04 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:34.2   12:14.68        
 35  #724 Sergio Cuartas      03 EP WINGS TC A           6:34.3   12:14.93   29   
 36  #656 Julian Maldonado    04 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:34.8   12:15.87   30   
 37  #699 Jacob Vetterkind    03 EP PANTHERS A           6:37.5   12:20.99        
 38  #531 Matthew Abeyta      04 BORDER UNITED A         6:38.7   12:23.12   31   
 39  #948 Braden Struhs       03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:38.8   12:23.37   32   
 40  #661 Fernando Morales    03 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:40.6   12:26.68   33   
 41  #655 Austin Mackeben     03 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:42.5   12:30.27   34   
 42  #573 Oscar Hernandez     03 BORDER UNITED A         6:44.5   12:33.89   35   
 43  #601 Diego Talavera      04 BORDER UNITED A         6:45.0   12:34.84   36   
 44  #565 Sebastian Gasson    04 BORDER UNITED A         6:48.4   12:41.16   37   
 45  #949 Finley Voss         03 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:48.6   12:41.51   38   
 46  #575 Trevor Jess         03 BORDER UNITED A         6:48.7   12:41.80   39   
 47 #1095 Malachi Do          03 TEXAS SHOOTING A        6:49.4   12:43.03        
 48 #1119 Zachary Wehner      04 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      6:50.0   12:44.21        
 49  #985 Kenneth Obregon Or  03 PLATTE RIVER A          6:50.5   12:45.12        
 50  #810 Seth Busche         03 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:51.3   12:46.68   40   
 51  #915 William Dalles      04 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:51.8   12:47.53   41   
 52  #586 Diego Ortiz         03 BORDER UNITED B         6:52.5   12:48.83        
 53 #1038 Benjamin Papez      03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:52.7   12:49.17   42   
 54  #577 Julian Lopez        03 BORDER UNITED A         6:52.8   12:49.46   43   
 55 #1107 Connor Ybarra       03 THE ARIZONA RST A       6:54.3   12:52.15        
 56  #986 Elijah White        03 PLATTE RIVER A          6:54.8   12:53.15        
 57  #628 Charlie Reish       04 BOULDER MTN A           6:59.0   13:00.95   44   
 58 #1106 Rylan Webb          03 THE ARIZONA RST A       7:00.6   13:04.06        
 59  #932 Rory Irwin          04 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:02.2   13:06.89   45   
 60  #989 Porter Johnson      03 QUEEN CREEK A           7:03.5   13:09.43        
 61  #995 Tyler Rafferty      03 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS      7:04.3   13:10.81        
 62  #650 Nathan Hernandez    03 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:04.5   13:11.18   46   
 63 #1117 Zachary Smith       03 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      7:04.8   13:11.80        
 64  #745 Joseph Venegas      04 EP WINGS TC A           7:05.6   13:13.24   47   
 65  #756 Jaxon Francis       04 GLENDALE FLASH A        7:08.2   13:18.18        
 66 #1012 Robert Berger       03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:10.2   13:21.78   48   
 67  #740 Miguel Padilla      03 EP WINGS TC A           7:10.8   13:22.97   49   
 68  #922 Nicholas Freedman   03 PARKER PANTHERS A       7:15.1   13:30.96   50   
 69  #883 Keller Fritz        03 NORCO ELITE RACING      7:16.8   13:34.09   51   
 70  #619 Miles Donaldson     03 BOULDER MTN A           7:17.0   13:34.62   52   
 71  #664 Marco Orozco        04 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:20.0   13:40.21   53   
 72 #1133 Hazen Harvell       04 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:21.3   13:42.47        
 73  #828 Jacob Hall          03 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:23.2   13:46.15   54   
 74  #654 Joseph Lupercio     04 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:25.4   13:50.28   55   
 75  #845 William Silsby      04 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:25.7   13:50.71   56   
 76  #854 Jay Wood            04 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:34.0   14:06.16   57   
 77  #739 Darian Ortiz        04 EP WINGS TC A           7:42.2   14:21.54   58   
 78 #1016 Bridger Buck        03 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:43.0   14:22.97   59   
 79  #719 Aragorn Barreras    04 EP WINGS TC A           7:51.1   14:38.19   60   
 80  #731 Giovanni Huitron    03 EP WINGS TC A           8:04.0   15:02.16   61   
 81  #866 Kaden Graves        04 LANDSHARKS RC A         8:06.5   15:06.83   62   
 82  #767 Kevin Ramirez       03 GLENDALE FLASH A        8:15.4   15:23.32        
 83  #803 Joshua Roemersberg  04 HURON ATHLETICS A       8:20.2   15:32.39        
 84  #649 Santiago Guerrero   03 EL PASO FLAMES B        8:45.7   16:19.91        
 85  #799 Alexander Carr      04 HURON ATHLETICS A       9:39.2   17:59.66        
 86  #510 Alessandro Chavez   04 AZ ATHLETICS A         10:05.6   18:48.92        
 87  #998 Damian Carrier      03 TEAM BLISS TC A        10:20.0   19:15.70        
 88  #721 Damian Cano         04 EP WINGS TC B          10:28.5   19:31.60        
 89  #523 Tomas Solorio       03 AZ ATHLETICS A         11:24.8   21:16.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NORCO ELITE RACING A         75    1    3    7   13   51                     
      Total Time:    56:58.46                                                     
         Average:    11:23.70                                                     
   2 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB A    88    2   18   19   24   25   62                
      Total Time:    57:43.01                                                     
         Average:    11:32.61                                                     
   3 BOULDER MOUNTAIN WARRIO A   107    6    8   23   26   44   52                
      Total Time:    59:00.27                                                     
         Average:    11:48.06                                                     
   4 PARKER PANTHERS A           112    9   12   21   32   38   41   45   50      
      Total Time:    59:14.55                                                     
         Average:    11:50.91                                                     
   5 EL PASO FLAMES A            121   10   14   30   33   34   46   53   55      
      Total Time:    59:46.80                                                     
         Average:    11:57.36                                                     
   6 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A     129    4   15   16   40   54   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:00:26.91                                                     
         Average:    12:05.39                                                     
   7 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF A        136   17   22   27   28   42   48   59           
      Total Time:  1:00:37.87                                                     
         Average:    12:07.58                                                     
   8 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLU A   141    5   11   29   47   49   58   60   61      
      Total Time:  1:01:03.12                                                     
         Average:    12:12.63                                                     
   9 BORDER UNITED A             159   20   31   35   36   37   39   43           
      Total Time:  1:01:55.41                                                     
         Average:    12:23.09                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1125 Joslin Blair        01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:15.9   15:34.31        
  2  #694 Kayhla Talavera     02 EP PANTHERS A           6:21.0   15:46.87    1   
  3  #697 Abril Vasquez       02 EP PANTHERS A           6:26.3   16:00.03    2   
  4  #555 Daphne Duran        01 BORDER UNITED A         6:28.4   16:05.26    3   
  5  #797 Rachel Goodrich     01 GOLDEN RUN A            6:30.0   16:09.23        
  6  #632 Shae Henley         02 CROWN HILL A            6:30.4   16:10.12        
  7 #1092 Aliandrea Upshaw    02 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:30.9   16:11.52    4   
  8  #557 Victoria Duran      02 BORDER UNITED A         6:31.1   16:12.04    5   
  9  #777 Makenna Bray        02 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:33.4   16:17.61    6   
 10  #524 Samantha Braun      02 AZ ELITE T&F A          6:34.8   16:21.17        
 11  #609 Priscilla Villalob  01 BORDER UNITED A         6:35.0   16:21.60    7   
 12 #1084 Camille Secatero    02 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:35.8   16:23.64    8   
 13  #773 Alysa Aurigemma     01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:37.7   16:28.35    9   
 14 #1093 Kristen Curtis      01 TEAM SHOWTYME TC A      6:44.2   16:44.49        
 15  #676 Destiny Beltran     02 EP PANTHERS A           6:44.3   16:44.85   10   
 16  #882 Cami Fischmann      02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:44.7   16:45.71        
 17 #1082 Shaelyn Honahni     02 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:45.1   16:46.73   11   
 18 #1051 Woodlyn Smith       01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:47.6   16:52.91   12   
 19  #964 Alliyah Molina      02 PENGUINS XC A           6:47.9   16:53.65        
 20  #786 Taylor Mollenhour   01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:48.4   16:55.08   13   
 21  #784 Camille Merickel    02 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:49.8   16:58.46   14   
 22 #1063 Brianna White       02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:50.0   16:59.04   15   
 23  #614 Tegan Bartholomew   02 BOULDER MTN A           6:51.2   17:01.90        
 24  #891 Alyssa Morgan       02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:52.2   17:04.39        
 25  #781 Kristen Keeble      01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:52.3   17:04.67   16   
 26  #604 Sydney Truax        02 BORDER UNITED A         6:52.8   17:05.79   17   
 27  #631 Tiya Chamberlin     01 CROWN HILL A            6:52.9   17:06.14        
 28  #812 Leah Christians     02 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:53.3   17:07.24   18   
 29  #852 Morgan Willard      02 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:53.8   17:08.27   19   
 30  #505 Destini Lobato      02 AFTERSHOCK DC A         6:54.2   17:09.27        
 31  #562 Karen Garcia        02 BORDER UNITED A         6:55.0   17:11.33   20   
 32 #1048 Hope Saxton         02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:55.9   17:13.59   21   
 33  #843 Layla Roebke        01 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:58.6   17:20.25   22   
 34  #885 Olivia Hinklin      02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:58.8   17:20.92        
 35 #1062 Katrina Vollmer     02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:59.3   17:22.01   23   
 36  #842 Gabrielle Regalado  01 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:59.8   17:23.22   24   
 37 #1064 Nikki White         02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:01.4   17:27.27   25   
 38  #783 Claire Linos        02 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:02.8   17:30.73   26   
 39 #1158 Rebekah Cram        02 THE ARIZONA RST         7:07.0   17:41.14        
 40 #1043 Sayti Plank         02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:08.6   17:45.30   27   
 41  #815 Alexandra Conforti  02 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:09.2   17:46.74   28   
 42 #1077 Chanel Coolie       01 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:09.9   17:48.52   29   
 43  #988 Mayley Johnson      01 QUEEN CREEK A           7:14.4   17:59.53        
 44  #682 Nicole Estrada      02 EP PANTHERS A           7:16.2   18:04.00   30   
 45  #672 Heather Alegria     02 EP PANTHERS A           7:17.8   18:08.06   31   
 46 #1075 Nariah Begay        01 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         7:20.8   18:15.44   32   
 47  #892 Kylie Morgan        02 NORCO ELITE RACING      7:24.9   18:25.72        
 48  #713 Marcela Perches     02 EP WILD RC A            7:25.2   18:26.53        
 49  #827 Dana Gutierrez      02 KOKOPELLI RT A          7:25.6   18:27.42   33   
 50 #1017 Zinnia Cooperrider  02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:25.7   18:27.68   34   
 51  #990 Brooke-Lynn Kalkho  02 QUEEN CREEK A           7:28.8   18:35.41        
 52 #1049 Aiden Schultz       02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:29.6   18:37.38   35   
 53  #978 Leila Rosin         02 PHOENIX BOBCATS A       7:33.2   18:46.33        
 54  #584 Anahi Morales       01 BORDER UNITED A         7:38.9   19:00.47   36   
 55  #778 Margaret Dunkel     01 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:40.7   19:04.88   37   
 56  #722 Yessenia Cano       02 EP WINGS TC A           7:44.5   19:14.30        
 57  #692 Micah Sedillo       02 EP PANTHERS A           7:48.3   19:23.93   38   
 58 #1141 Kathryn Mathiesen   01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:51.7   19:32.28        
 59  #967 Amanda Parkins      01 PENGUINS XC A           7:51.8   19:32.51        
 60 #1018 Sophia Croyts       02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:54.2   19:38.44   39   
 61 #1056 Alyssa Sturm        02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:04.4   20:03.78   40   
 62 #1046 Anna Robinson       01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:05.8   20:07.31   41   
 63 #1009 Rori Avelar         02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:07.7   20:11.97   42   
 64 #1067 Alexandra Zavala    02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      8:48.5   21:53.36   43   
 65  #522 Sara Solorio        01 AZ ATHLETICS A          9:03.3   22:30.18        
 66 #1036 Kaitlyn Lane        02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      9:52.5   24:32.46   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 BORDER UNITED A              52    3    5    7   17   20   36                
      Total Time:  1:22:56.02                                                     
         Average:    16:35.21                                                     
   2 GO THE DISTANCE A            58    6    9   13   14   16   26   37           
      Total Time:  1:23:44.17                                                     
         Average:    16:44.84                                                     
   3 EL PASO PANTHERS RUNNIN A    74    1    2   10   30   31   38                
      Total Time:  1:24:43.81                                                     
         Average:    16:56.77                                                     
   4 TEAM RUNAVAJO A              84    4    8   11   29   32                     
      Total Time:  1:25:25.85                                                     
         Average:    17:05.17                                                     
   5 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF A         96   12   15   21   23   25   27   34   35      
      Total Time:  1:25:54.82                                                     
         Average:    17:10.97                                                     
   6 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A     111   18   19   22   24   28   33                
      Total Time:  1:26:45.72                                                     
         Average:    17:21.15                                                     
   7 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF B        205   39   40   41   42   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:41:54.86                                                     
         Average:    20:22.98                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #532 Michael Abeyta      01 BORDER UNITED A         5:24.2   13:25.79    1   
  2  #896 Cole Sprout         01 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:29.9   13:39.94    2   
  3  #566 Edwin Gomez         02 BORDER UNITED A         5:35.8   13:54.58    3   
  4  #849 Noah Trautner       02 KOKOPELLI RT A          5:39.1   14:02.80    4   
  5  #894 Isaac Roberts       01 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:42.4   14:10.95    5   
  6  #647 Nicholas Gonzalez   01 EL PASO FLAMES A        5:42.5   14:11.25        
  7  #611 Jacob Ye            02 BORDER UNITED A         5:42.7   14:11.73    6   
  8 #1136 Levi Kilian         01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     5:43.2   14:12.84        
  9  #837 Mason Norman        02 KOKOPELLI RT A          5:45.0   14:17.49    7   
 10 #1134 Alexander Hershber  01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     5:46.2   14:20.31        
 11 #1015 Brandon Bounds      02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:46.3   14:20.71    8   
 12 #1061 Samuel Van Alstine  01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:47.6   14:23.94    9   
 13  #884 James Gregory       02 NORCO ELITE RACING      5:47.8   14:24.28   10   
 14 #1033 Zachary Joyce       02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:48.1   14:25.02   11   
 15  #774 Xander Black        02 GO THE DISTANCE A       5:50.9   14:32.01   12   
 16  #993 Alexander Rafferty  02 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS      5:53.6   14:38.85        
 17  #642 Kevin Campbell      01 EL PASO FLAMES A        5:54.9   14:42.06        
 18 #1060 Taylor Taliman      01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:56.2   14:45.23   13   
 19 #1055 Micah Stanton       01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:58.9   14:52.06   14   
 20  #905 Carter Brand        02 PARKER PANTHERS A       5:59.5   14:53.39   15   
 21 #1114 Steven Nasewytewa   01 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      6:02.7   15:01.47        
 22  #534 Milo Alvarado       01 BORDER UNITED A         6:02.8   15:01.73   16   
 23  #897 Simon Stone         02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:05.1   15:07.39   17   
 24  #805 Ethan Abbs          01 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:05.3   15:07.79   18   
 25 #1081 Kaden Granger       01 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:05.5   15:08.24        
 26 #1020 Max Davis           02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:06.3   15:10.26   19   
 27  #899 Henry Terhaar       01 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:06.8   15:11.47   20   
 28  #544 Manuel Castaneda    01 BORDER UNITED A         6:07.0   15:12.14   21   
 29  #537 Rene Arambula       01 BORDER UNITED A         6:07.5   15:13.39   22   
 30  #788 William Ryan-Johns  01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:07.9   15:14.19   23   
 31  #738 Juan Olmos          02 EP WINGS TC A           6:08.6   15:16.05        
 32 #1008 Hayden Andersen     02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:08.7   15:16.35   24   
 33  #838 David Peters        01 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:09.3   15:17.81   25   
 34  #608 Mauricio Villalobo  02 BORDER UNITED A         6:09.6   15:18.52   26   
 35  #855 Jared Wright        02 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:09.8   15:18.97   27   
 36  #835 Charles McIntyre    01 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:10.1   15:19.84   28   
 37  #623 Lukas Haug          02 BOULDER MTN A           6:10.4   15:20.44        
 38  #941 Andrew Moenster     02 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:11.0   15:22.11   29   
 39  #592 Rodger Rivera       02 BORDER UNITED A         6:12.4   15:25.45   30   
 40  #785 Nicholas Merickel   01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:13.9   15:29.18   31   
 41 #1138 Kade Leonard        01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:14.8   15:31.36        
 42  #831 Ben Lumaye          02 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:17.7   15:38.64   32   
 43  #772 Uriel Arreola       01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:18.4   15:40.29   33   
 44  #929 Will Honeyfield     01 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:18.6   15:40.98   34   
 45  #507 Trenton Stafford    01 AFTERSHOCK DC A         6:19.9   15:44.02        
 46  #933 Caleb Jaramillo     02 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:21.9   15:49.06   35   
 47 #1058 Nathaniel Sullivan  02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:23.5   15:53.11   36   
 48  #890 Spencer Meilstrup   02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:24.1   15:54.61   37   
 49  #903 Wesley Beckham      02 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:24.9   15:56.47   38   
 50 #1132 Spencer Greenley    01 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:27.1   16:02.10        
 51  #878 Nick Boggess        02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:28.0   16:04.38   39   
 52  #874 Landon Sheveland    01 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:29.6   16:08.22        
 53  #770 Micah Arminio       01 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:31.4   16:12.66   40   
 54 #1037 Tanner Muscarella   01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:32.1   16:14.56   41   
 55  #844 Charlie Schroeder   02 KOKOPELLI RT A          6:32.6   16:15.69   42   
 56  #920 Blake Fowler        02 PARKER PANTHERS A       6:33.3   16:17.35   43   
 57 #1032 Tyler Jordon        02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:34.8   16:21.07   44   
 58  #862 Josiah Cole         02 LANDSHARKS RC A         6:41.3   16:37.22        
 59 #1157 Beck Roberts        01 BOULDER MTN A           6:41.6   16:38.09        
 60 #1070 Tayton Arizona      01 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:43.0   16:41.48        
 61  #568 Ruben Gonzalez      01 BORDER UNITED B         6:45.5   16:47.75        
 62  #981 Chase Addison       01 PLATTE RIVER A          6:48.4   16:55.09        
 63  #743 Freddy Silva        01 EP WINGS TC A           6:49.1   16:56.65        
 64  #887 Gabriel King        02 NORCO ELITE RACING      6:49.7   16:58.16   45   
 65 #1044 Corben Rasbold      02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:53.0   17:06.35   46   
 66 #1034 Austin Keith        02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:56.0   17:13.89   47   
 67  #616 Griffin Biggar      02 BOULDER MTN A           6:57.4   17:17.27        
 68 #1098 Reginald Robinson   02 TEXAS SHOOTING A        7:10.6   17:50.04        
 69  #508 Jacob Ulibarri      02 AFTERSHOCK DC A         7:19.2   18:11.44        
 70 #1024 Isaiah Hanson       01 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:47.5   19:21.88   48   
 71 #1120 Kaedan Yazzie       02 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      7:47.7   19:22.34        
 72  #763 Frank Munos         01 GLENDALE FLASH A        7:53.1   19:35.84        
 73 #1094 Christopher Anaya   02 TEXAS SHOOTING A        8:02.0   19:57.87        
 74  #541 Noah Boncser        01 BORDER UNITED B         8:07.6   20:11.71        
 75 #1011 Zane Baker          02 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF     11:38.5   28:56.10   49   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 BORDER UNITED A              47    1    3    6   16   21   22   26   30      
      Total Time:  1:11:45.97                                                     
         Average:    14:21.20                                                     
   2 NORCO ELITE RACING A         54    2    5   10   17   20   37   39   45      
      Total Time:  1:12:34.03                                                     
         Average:    14:30.81                                                     
   3 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF A         65    8   11   13   14   19   24   41   44      
      Total Time:  1:13:33.28                                                     
         Average:    14:42.66                                                     
   4 KOKOPELLI RACING TEAM A      81    4    7   18   25   27   28   32   42      
      Total Time:  1:14:04.86                                                     
         Average:    14:48.98                                                     
   5 GO THE DISTANCE A           139   12   23   31   33   40                     
      Total Time:  1:17:08.33                                                     
         Average:    15:25.67                                                     
   6 PARKER PANTHERS A           151   15   29   34   35   38   43                
      Total Time:  1:17:42.01                                                     
         Average:    15:32.41                                                     
   7 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF B        186    9   36   46   47   48   49                
      Total Time:  1:23:59.17                                                     
         Average:    16:47.84                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #982 Julia Becker        00 PLATTE RIVER A          6:37.1   20:33.73        
  2  #791 Emily Simon         00 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:39.9   20:42.31        
  3  #501 Allyson Arellano    99 AFTERSHOCK DC A         6:45.4   20:59.50        
  4  #793 Lizzie Simon        00 GO THE DISTANCE A       6:47.1   21:04.60        
  5 #1019 Angel Curley        00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:52.5   21:21.32    1   
  6 #1013 Leonora Blodgett    00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:52.9   21:22.56    2   
  7  #530 Andrea Abeyta       99 BORDER UNITED A         6:53.0   21:23.14    3   
  8 #1028 Megan Holm          00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:53.3   21:24.04    4   
  9 #1042 Povi Plank          00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:53.9   21:25.87    5   
 10  #590 Miyah Ray-Morales   00 BORDER UNITED A         6:58.3   21:39.38    6   
 11  #877 Emily Lucero        00 MERCURY YTC A           7:00.8   21:47.34        
 12 #1150 Emma Schaefer       99 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:03.4   21:55.31        
 13  #658 Stephanie Martinez  00 EL PASO FLAMES A        7:04.8   21:59.63        
 14 #1109 Kyra Ball           00 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      7:08.7   22:11.76        
 15  #789 Celicia Sermeno     00 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:09.4   22:14.10        
 16 #1010 Katherine Bailey    00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:11.5   22:20.58    7   
 17  #567 Haley Gonzalez      00 BORDER UNITED A         7:12.0   22:21.97    8   
 18  #533 Jacqueline Aguilar  00 BORDER UNITED A         7:12.1   22:22.27    9   
 19  #543 Daniela Carrillo    00 BORDER UNITED A         7:12.2   22:22.65   10   
 20  #702 Lilian Brecera      00 EP WILD RC A            7:12.4   22:23.33        
 21 #1057 Rebecca Sturm       99 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:16.6   22:36.40   11   
 22  #792 Leslie Simon        00 GO THE DISTANCE A       7:20.4   22:48.25        
 23  #587 Paola Ortiz         99 BORDER UNITED A         7:22.6   22:54.94   12   
 24  #600 Lauren Stokes       00 BORDER UNITED A         7:28.2   23:12.38   13   
 25  #861 Elise Cole          00 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:45.5   24:06.15        
 26  #635 Marissa Ritter      00 CROWN HILL A            7:45.9   24:07.28        
 27  #876 Elizabeth White     00 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:47.6   24:12.65        
 28  #859 Madison Brim        99 LANDSHARKS RC A         7:52.2   24:26.95        
 29  #723 Ytzel Cano          99 EP WINGS TC A           8:44.8   27:10.20        
 30  #766 Bianca Ramirez      99 GLENDALE FLASH A        8:47.6   27:19.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF A         19    1    2    4    5    7   11                
      Total Time:  1:47:54.37                                                     
         Average:    21:34.88                                                     
   2 BORDER UNITED A              36    3    6    8    9   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:50:09.41                                                     
         Average:    22:01.89                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #607 Jose Villalobos     99 BORDER UNITED A         5:36.3   17:24.70    1   
  2 #1090 Byron Tsinnie       00 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         5:40.3   17:37.13    2   
  3 #1026 Reid Hatch          99 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      5:42.6   17:44.25        
  4 #1079 Johnson Farrell     00 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         5:49.5   18:05.83    3   
  5  #747 Dominic Whiting     99 EP WINGS TC A           5:50.7   18:09.31        
  6  #546 David Ceballos      00 BORDER UNITED A         5:51.6   18:12.38    4   
  7 #1003 Patrick Duncan      00 TEAM BLISS TC A         5:52.0   18:13.64        
  8  #696 Sergio Talavera     99 EP PANTHERS A           5:53.5   18:18.28        
  9 #1140 Adam Maal           00 UNATTACHED COLORADO     5:54.5   18:21.27        
 10  #554 Alek Duran          00 BORDER UNITED A         5:54.7   18:21.92    5   
 11 #1137 Jerod Kuhn          99 UNATTACHED COLORADO     5:56.0   18:25.79        
 12  #547 Adrian Contreras    00 BORDER UNITED A         5:59.3   18:36.23    6   
 13 #1147 Jacob Robirds       99 UNATTACHED COLORADO     5:59.4   18:36.51        
 14  #665 Tyler Rodriguez     00 EL PASO FLAMES A        6:01.0   18:41.47        
 15 #1076 Taylor Begody       00 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:04.2   18:51.31    7   
 16 #1041 Alex Petersen       00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:04.6   18:52.79        
 17  #753 Jason Corrales      00 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:06.7   18:59.17    8   
 18 #1121 Tristan Young       99 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      6:06.9   18:59.86        
 19  #593 Enrico Rodriguez    99 BORDER UNITED A         6:07.0   19:00.11    9   
 20  #595 Theodore Sandhu     99 BORDER UNITED A         6:07.2   19:00.84   10   
 21  #758 Cristian Guillen    99 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:09.6   19:08.30   11   
 22 #1085 Aaron Simien        00 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:10.2   19:09.93   12   
 23  #749 Jesus Aldana        00 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:11.1   19:12.91   13   
 24 #1002 Herman Duncan       00 TEAM BLISS TC A         6:11.4   19:13.67        
 25  #765 Brandon Perez       99 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:13.4   19:19.99   14   
 26 #1045 Joseph Reich        00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:17.2   19:31.68        
 27  #509 Jon Ulibarri        99 AFTERSHOCK DC A         6:20.2   19:41.03        
 28  #748 Benjamin Adames     00 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:20.9   19:43.34   15   
 29 #1022 Kai Grumbine        00 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      6:21.9   19:46.37        
 30 #1139 Samuel Lorenz       00 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:24.0   19:52.77        
 31 #1156 Aidan Shelburne     00 CROWN HILL A            6:25.5   19:57.70        
 32 #1086 Isaac Simien        00 TEAM RUNAVAJO A         6:27.8   20:04.61   16   
 33  #750 Daniel Baeza        99 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:27.8   20:04.86   17   
 34 #1159 Daely Pentico       99 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      6:35.5   20:28.68        
 35  #764 Claudio Munoz       99 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:42.2   20:49.42   18   
 36  #549 Ethan Delgado       00 BORDER UNITED A         6:43.2   20:52.42   19   
 37 #1148 Bryce Rombach       99 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:43.6   20:53.67        
 38  #634 Isaac Hoskins       00 CROWN HILL A            6:43.7   20:54.05        
 39  #637 Shane Sand          00 CROWN HILL A            6:46.4   21:02.58        
 40  #670 Pablo Romero        00 EL PASO INVADERS A      6:47.9   21:07.24        
 41 #1151 Kevin Sethre        00 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:53.2   21:23.70        
 42  #677 Caleb Burriss       00 EP PANTHERS A           8:34.8   26:39.43        
 43  #673 Richard Alegria     99 EP PANTHERS A           9:34.3   29:44.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 BORDER UNITED A              25    1    4    5    6    9   10   19           
      Total Time:  1:31:35.34                                                     
         Average:    18:19.07                                                     
   2 TEAM RUNAVAJO A              40    2    3    7   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:33:48.81                                                     
         Average:    18:45.77                                                     
   3 GLENDALE FLASH A             61    8   11   13   14   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.71                                                     
         Average:    19:16.75                                                     

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #504 Penny Fenn          98 AFTERSHOCK DC A         6:30.7   20:13.69        
  2  #681 Michelle Estrada    98 EP PANTHERS A           6:32.9   20:20.63        
  3  #630 Nyla Chamberlin     97 CROWN HILL A            7:00.0   21:44.76        
  4  #502 Karen Arellano      98 AFTERSHOCK DC A         7:19.6   22:45.57        
  5  #706 Elisa Delira        98 EP WILD RC A            7:35.9   23:36.38        
  6 #1066 Rachel Yazzie       98 TEAM RUN FLAGSTAFF      7:40.4   23:50.28        
  7 #1153 Tierney Sutton      98 UNATTACHED COLORADO     9:12.0   28:34.90        

                2015 USATF Region 10  CC Meet 112115 - 11/21/2015                 
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                               Balloon Fiesta Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #536 Erick Arambula      98 BORDER UNITED A         5:28.4   17:00.22    1   
  2  #548 Michael Contreras   98 BORDER UNITED A         5:35.2   17:21.16    2   
  3 #1118 Najim Udchachon     97 UNATTACHED ARIZONA      5:39.2   17:33.59        
  4  #563 Miguel Garcia       98 BORDER UNITED A         5:50.4   18:08.51    3   
  5  #761 Andres Madrid-Luna  97 GLENDALE FLASH A        5:50.7   18:09.57    4   
  6  #751 Edgar Barajas       98 GLENDALE FLASH A        5:55.4   18:24.10    5   
  7 #1001 Jakob Coombes       97 TEAM BLISS TC A         5:57.1   18:29.20        
  8  #542 Ulises Cardoza      98 BORDER UNITED A         5:58.9   18:34.82    6   
  9 #1128 Leighton Burt       98 UNATTACHED COLORADO     6:01.1   18:41.86        
 10  #760 Ryan Lanley         97 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:04.0   18:50.63    7   
 11  #755 Victor Flores       98 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:06.2   18:57.76    8   
 12  #598 Ryan Solorzano      98 BORDER UNITED A         6:07.3   19:01.04    9   
 13  #769 Alberto Tinajero    98 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:17.6   19:32.96   10   
 14  #636 Nathan Rockenfelle  98 CROWN HILL A            6:24.0   19:52.84        
 15  #768 Angel Reyes         97 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:36.5   20:31.68   11   
 16  #762 Marcos Madrigal     97 GLENDALE FLASH A        6:44.7   20:57.25   12   
 17 #1149 Steven Santaniello  97 UNATTACHED COLORADO     7:10.5   22:17.33        
 18 #1005 Dante Hahn          98 TEAM BLISS TC A         8:51.8   27:31.99        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 BORDER UNITED A              21    1    2    3    6    9                     
      Total Time:  1:30:05.75                                                     
         Average:    18:01.15                                                     
   2 GLENDALE FLASH A             34    4    5    7    8   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.02                                                     
         Average:    18:47.01                                                     
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.