Join/Renew Now

Region 1 Results

 

Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2015 06:55 PM

             2015 USATF Region I JO XC Championships  - 11/22/2015             

                        Deerfield Park - Smithfield, RI                        

                                    Results                                    

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Par                    7:11.62   1   1   

  2 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp                    7:18.31   1 

  3 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Grey                    7:35.63   1 

  4 Costello, Quinn           07 Cambridge Je                    7:43.25   1 

  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Tailwind Tra                    7:43.42   1 

  6 Smith, Gustyn             07 Elm City Tra                    7:50.64   1 

  7 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je                    7:54.68   1 

  8 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Strid                    7:58.39   1 

  9 Klingler, Malcolm         07 Granite St F                    7:58.91   1   2   

 10 Fischer, Carson           07 UnattachedNE                    7:59.81   1 

 11 Reilly, Dylan             07 Speedy Kidz                     8:01.59   2 

 12 Nelson, William           09 Town Track C                    8:02.20   2   3   

 13 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par                    8:02.66   2   4   

 14 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par                    8:02.82   2   5   

 15 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon                     8:04.27   2 

 16 Giles, Maxwell            07 Nashua Pal S                    8:05.11   2   6   

 17 Harvey, Tait              07 UnattachedME                    8:06.60   2 

 18 Gentile, Michael          07 Haverhill El                    8:07.04   2   7   

 19 Rossi, Hunter             07 Baa Masconom                    8:13.93   2 

 20 Stanger, Danny            07 East Greenwi                    8:15.00   2 

 21 Williams, Cory            07 Westchester                     8:16.60   3 

 22 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T                    8:18.15   3   8   

 23 Duffy, Samuel             08 Litchfield T                    8:18.41   3   9   

 24 McIntosh, Noah            07 Hall's Express                  8:21.77   3 

 25 Djikaev, Marc             08 Falmouth TC                     8:22.69   3 

 26 McFerren, Marlon          08 New Haven Ag                    8:22.88   3 

 27 Dyous-Goulden, Lucas      08 Cambridge Je                    8:23.89   3 

 28 Gomez, Max                08 Town Track C                    8:24.37   3  10   

 29 Doherty, Kevin            08 Granite St F                    8:25.87   3  11   

 30 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par                    8:26.90   3  12   

 31 Corson, Dennis            08 Island Expre                    8:27.58   4 

 32 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par                    8:27.75   4  13   

 33 Dunsmoor, John Paul       08 UnattachedNE                    8:28.31   4 

 34 Frank, Michael            07 Nitehawks Sp                    8:28.88   4 

 35 Donoghue, Brady           08 Granite St F                    8:30.01   4  14   

 36 Joyce, John               08 UnattachedNE                    8:30.40   4 

 37 Price, Jordan             07 UnattachedLI                    8:30.62   4 

 38 Kawczynski, Chester       08 Prospect Par                    8:30.92   4  15   

 39 Yuh, Christopher          07 Litchfield T                    8:31.17   4  16   

 40 James, Zion               08 Prospect Par                    8:32.04   4  17   

 41 El Haji, Bilal            07 Momentum Ath                    8:32.31   5 

 42 Calderone, Benito R       07 495 track cl                    8:33.24   5 

 43 Connors, Jackson          07 Waltham Trac                    8:33.89   5 

 44 Benzekri, Tyler           07 Nashua Pal S                    8:35.16   5  18   

 45 Suh, Colin                07 Greater Lowe                    8:40.09   5  19   

 46 Crook, Timothy            07 Nashua Pal S                    8:40.80   5  20   

 47 Smith, Ieuan              07 Greater Lowe                    8:41.42   5  21   

 48 Bradley, Colin            08 Town Track C                    8:41.60   5  22   

 49 Matrose, Sean             07 Delmar Track                    8:42.48   5 

 50 Antelmi, Joshua           08 Hall's Express                  8:43.44   5 

 51 Robinson, Jaidon          08 Haverhill El                    8:45.21   6  23   

 52 Wilson, Brody             08 Foundation T                    8:45.40   6 

 53 Bateman, Jacob            07 Five Points                     8:45.76   6 

 54 Jernigan, Matthew         08 UnattachedNE                    8:46.81   6 

 55 Lake, James               07 Waltham Trac                    8:47.66   6 

 56 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track C                    8:49.57   6  24   

 57 Zarrella, Michael         07 East Greenwi                    8:50.48   6 

 58 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame T                    8:50.95   6  25   

 59 Puffer, Luke              07 UnattachedCT                    8:51.12   6 

 60 Arnsten, Maximillian      07 Prospect Par                    8:53.52   6  26   

 61 Christie, Ian             07 UnattachedME                    8:54.86   7 

 62 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track C                    8:55.55   7  27   

 63 Clark, Matthew            07 Greater Lowe                    8:58.31   7  28   

 64 Robinson, Tucker          07 Greater Lowe                    8:59.99   7  29   

 65 Mason, Nasir              07 Prospect Par                    9:01.03   7  30   

 66 Smith, Nathan             08 Granite St F                    9:01.35   7  31   

 67 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold                    9:05.26   7 

 68 Goodman, Gabriel          08 Litchfield T                    9:05.72   7  32   

 69 Arnold, William           07 UnattachedCT                    9:06.45   7 

 70 BenAhmed, William         07 Nashua Pal S                    9:09.25   7  33   

 71 Murphy, Liam              07 Haverhill El                    9:11.71   8  34   

 72 Duffy, Connor             10 Litchfield T                    9:12.45   8  35   

 73 Makoso, Malachi           07 Prospect Par                    9:15.68   8  36   

 74 Ordonez, Matisse          07 New York Nov                    9:19.92   8 

 75 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par                    9:20.20   8  37   

 76 Fisher, Caleb             08 Prospect Par                    9:22.59   8  38   

 77 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov                    9:22.85   8 

 78 Vargus, Xavier            08 Prospect Par                    9:23.44   8  39   

 79 Doolittle, Hunter         08 Averill Park                    9:24.73   8 

 80 Hannula, Zack             07 Haverhill El                    9:26.22   8  40   

 81 Frusztajer, Miklosh       08 Litchfield T                    9:26.98   9  41   

 82 Lerner, Hugo              07 The Running                     9:31.22   9 

 83 Moore, Garrett            07 Nutmeg Strid                    9:32.67   9 

 84 Reynolds, Mychal          07 Granite St F                    9:33.92   9  42   

 85 Trudel, Alex              08 Granite St F                    9:36.98   9  43   

 86 Randall, Jack             08 Tailwind Tra                    9:37.26   9 

 87 Burrill, Brody            07 Town Track C                    9:38.65   9  44   

 88 Burns, Cole               08 Nashua Pal S                    9:43.06   9  45   

 89 Joas, Beckett             07 Granite St F                    9:46.15   9  46   

 90 Berg, Bailey              08 Averill Park                    9:47.09   9 

 91 Murray, Jack              07 Danbury Flye                    9:47.34  10 

 92 Matrose, William          07 Delmar Track                    9:48.69  10 

 93 Ramirez, Hayzel           07 Haverhill El                    9:49.87  10  47   

 94 Tortolini, Cameron        07 Greater Lowe                    9:51.31  10  48   

 95 Gelineau, Caleb           07 Nashua Pal S                    9:52.15  10  49   

 96 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame T                    9:53.64  10  50   

 97 Swan, Robert              07 Nashua Pal S                   10:03.27  10  51   

 98 Cameron, James            08 Tailwind Tra                   10:04.10  10 

 99 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame T                   10:07.87  10  52   

100 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame T                   10:24.25  10  53   

101 McCannell, Jake           09 Old Town Tra                   10:41.50  11 

102 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T                   10:45.11  11  54   

103 Romeo, Kaiden             10 Prospect Par                   10:54.34  11  55   

104 Montgomery, Jett          09 Prospect Par                   10:56.88  11  56   

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Cox, Aidan                05 NH Thunder                     10:41.50   1 

  2 Santos, Blake             05 Sentinel Str                   10:59.08   1   1   

  3 Wilder, Brendan           05 Waltham Trac                   11:03.39   1 

  4 McCue, Cole               05 Sentinel Str                   11:07.49   1   2   

  5 D'Itria, Anthony          05 UnattachedNE                   11:13.00   1 

  6 Huang, Max                06 UnattachedCT                   11:14.62   1 

  7 Fifield, Shaun            05 Nashua Pal S                   11:17.01   1   3   

  8 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track C                   11:21.10   1   4   

  9 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par                   11:22.36   1   5   

 10 Addison, Alexander        05 Team Sports                    11:23.23   1 

 11 Burstein, Aaron           05 UnattachedNE                   11:23.84   2 

 12 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles                   11:24.80   2 

 13 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Je                   11:28.22   2 

 14 Narvaez, Daniel           05 Nitehawks Sp                   11:28.72   2   6   

 15 Martin, Nicholas          05 East Greenwi                   11:31.80   2   7   

 16 Gorhan, Casey             05 UnattachedNE                   11:32.10   2 

 17 Oemcke, Ryan              05 Nutmeg Strid                   11:32.93   2 

 18 Terranova, Nicholas       05 UnattachedNE                   11:33.92   2 

 19 Somorrostro, Santiago     06 Nashua Pal S                   11:35.00   2   8   

 20 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T                   11:36.55   2 

 21 Parenteau, David          05 Sentinel Str                   11:37.74   3   9   

 22 Berdos, Brandon           05 UnattachedNE                   11:39.31   3 

 23 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str                   11:44.34   3  10   

 24 Robbins, Dylan            05 Sentinel Str                   11:44.47   3  11   

 25 Carew, Alec               05 Falmouth TC                    11:46.01   3 

 26 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind Tra                   11:47.22   3 

 27 Perazzo, Joseph           05 Island Expre                   11:48.59   3 

 28 Jacinto, Anderson         05 NC Surge - A                   11:49.76   3 

 29 McCarron, James           05 Sentinel Str                   11:49.96   3  12   

 30 Veilleux, Reece           06 UnattachedME                   11:50.51   3 

 31 Nelson, George            06 Town Track C                   11:50.74   4  13   

 32 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold                   11:51.35   4 

 33 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac                   12:00.20   4 

 34 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor                   12:02.70   4 

 35 Gartner, Henry            05 Falmouth TC                    12:02.89   4 

 36 Agurkis, Tanner           05 UnattachedNE                   12:06.39   4 

 37 Hermann, Leopold          06 Island Expre                   12:09.06   4 

 38 Wilson, Hunter            05 Foundation T                   12:10.36   4  14   

 39 Harris, Liam              05 Town Track C                   12:11.46   4  15   

 40 Antaky, Douglas           06 Northport Ru                   12:11.80   4 

 41 Liebowitz, Brian          06 495 track cl                   12:13.61   5 

 42 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Nov                   12:15.90   5  16   

 43 Dirs, Charles             05 Tailwind Tra                   12:18.37   5 

 44 Bussone, Marco            05 UnattachedNE                   12:21.70   5 

 45 Braun, Alistair           05 Town Track C                   12:22.83   5  17   

 46 Williams, Zayden          05 Prospect Par                   12:23.56   5  18   

 47 Salz, Blix                05 UnattachedNY                   12:25.42   5 

 48 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Par                   12:25.89   5  19   

 49 Costello, Eamon           05 Cambridge Je                   12:28.28   5 

 50 Crowell, William          06 UnattachedNE                   12:29.83   5 

 51 Umphlett, Sam             05 UnattachedNE                   12:30.03   6 

 52 Hennegan, August          05 Prospect Par                   12:31.81   6  20   

 53 Reilly, Marcus            05 Speedy Kidz                    12:33.31   6 

 54 Allen, Cade               05 Delmar Track                   12:36.31   6  21   

 55 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 New York Nov                   12:37.00   6  22   

 56 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str                   12:37.95   6  23   

 57 O'Neill, Liam             06 Nyc Junior S                   12:38.34   6 

 58 Piwowar, Alexander        05 Nitehawks Sp                   12:38.55   6  24   

 59 Taylor, August            05 New Haven Ag                   12:41.43   6 

 60 Enschede, Cyrus           06 Prospect Par                   12:42.99   6  25   

 61 Doolittle, Jackson        06 Averill Park                   12:43.28   7 

 62 Merritt, Eli              06 Nitehawks Sp                   12:43.44   7  26   

 63 Van de Berghe, Ryan       06 UnattachedLI                   12:43.72   7 

 64 Lobdell, Jack             05 Nashua Pal S                   12:44.50   7  27   

 65 Stanger, Brayden          05 East Greenwi                   12:45.74   7  28   

 66 Graves, Eamon             05 UnattachedAD                   12:47.62   7 

 67 Ryan, Owen                06 UnattachedCT                   12:50.61   7 

 68 Grossman, Tyler           06 Delmar Track                   12:52.62   7  29   

 69 Lacourciere, Grady        05 Litchfield T                   12:53.95   7  30   

 70 Robertson, Nicholas       06 UnattachedLI                   12:54.66   7 

 71 Joyce, James              05 UnattachedNE                   12:54.70   8 

 72 Russo, Eli                06 In a New Yor                   12:55.88   8 

 73 Haynes, Maxwell           06 Foundation T                   12:57.77   8  31   

 74 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Par                   13:02.44   8  32   

 75 Meek, Sean                06 Delmar Track                   13:03.67   8  33   

 76 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par                   13:03.96   8  34   

 77 Gitman, Gavin             05 UnattachedCT                   13:04.10   8 

 78 Buckley, Maxwell          05 Prospect Par                   13:04.97   8  35   

 79 Barnett, Jackson          05 Delmar Track                   13:06.17   8  36   

 80 Castillo, Adrian          05 Foundation T                   13:06.58   8  37   

 81 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town Track C                   13:08.49   9  38   

 82 Chekal, William           06 UnattachedCT                   13:09.35   9 

 83 McGinnis, Grady           06 Sentinel Str                   13:11.97   9  39   

 84 Pedro, Luke               05 East Greenwi                   13:13.62   9  40   

 85 Schultz, Owen             05 Nitehawks Sp                   13:20.70   9  41   

 86 Merritt, Tyler            06 Nitehawks Sp                   13:20.80   9  42   

 87 Meacham, Griffin          05 East Greenwi                   13:21.50   9  43   

 88 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Grey                   13:21.55   9 

 89 Ordonez, Lukas            06 New York Nov                   13:22.23   9  44   

 90 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 Prospect Par                   13:23.11   9  45   

 91 Levesque, Landon          06 Nashua Pal S                   13:23.78  10  46   

 92 Wimmer, Michael           05 Nashua Pal S                   13:25.52  10  47   

 93 Tutoli, Michael           06 Nutmeg Strid                   13:28.06  10 

 94 Skrelunas, Benjamin       06 NewBalanceB                    13:34.04  10 

 95 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 Nashua Pal S                   13:34.49  10  48   

 96 Aristides, Dylan          05 Foundation T                   13:38.01  10  49   

 97 Besada, Aidan             05 Nashua Pal S                   13:39.36  10  50   

 98 Sullivan, Jack            05 Nitehawks Sp                   13:39.58  10  51   

 99 Kiernan, Patrick          05 East Greenwi                   13:41.90  10  52   

100 Valentine, Andrew         05 East Greenwi                   13:44.37  10  53   

101 Dagher, Ibrahim           06 Town Track C                   13:44.51  11  54   

102 Kumar, Ayush              05 Nashua Pal S                   13:49.79  11  55   

103 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon                    13:50.55  11 

104 Grossman, Milo            06 Northport Ru                   13:50.81  11 

105 Pearlman, Padraig         05 Tailwind Tra                   13:51.08  11 

106 Ryan, Ellis               05 Tailwind Tra                   13:52.24  11 

107 Shafer, William           06 Litchfield T                   13:54.53  11  56   

108 Scanlan, Miles            06 UnattachedAD                   13:56.04  11 

109 Dessert, Zach             06 East Greenwi                   13:57.95  11  57   

110 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov                   14:06.18  11  58   

111 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Par                   14:08.25  12  59   

112 Bergin, Daniel            06 Litchfield T                   14:22.72  12  60   

113 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par                   14:35.69  12  61   

114 Vargas, Howard            05 Delmar Track                   14:43.09  12  62   

115 Bandak, Vincent           06 Nutmeg Strid                   14:46.45  12 

116 Goldey, Sameul            06 UnattachedME                   14:51.07  12 

117 Vel, Guhan                05 Danbury Flye                   15:05.84  12 

118 Warren, Philip            05 Litchfield T                   15:06.16  12  63   

119 Smith, Jayden             06 New York Nov                   15:12.34  12  64   

120 Steves, Seamus            05 Foundation T                   15:13.37  12  65   

121 Arigoni, Yandel           05 Litchfield T                   15:25.21  13  66   

122 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Par                   15:32.01  13  67   

123 Addison, Andrew           05 Team Sports                    15:38.66  13 

124 Gregory, Jack             06 UnattachedAD                   15:41.19  13 

125 Grant, Austin             06 Town Track C                   15:46.44  13  68   

126 Planavsky, Raigen         05 Spa City Run                   15:47.75  13 

127 Lam, Elijah               05 495 track cl                   15:47.84  13 

128 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Par                   15:50.44  13  69   

129 Hall, Gavin               05 Chatham Gold                   16:06.37  13 

130 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold                   17:21.99  13 

131 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Par                   18:15.50  14  70   

132 Cambi, Matthias           06 Prospect Par                   18:30.67  14  71   

133 Grant, Landon             06 Town Track C                   19:22.61  14  72   

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Tailwind Tra                    9:44.23   1 

  2 Carpenter, Ethan          03 NC Surge - A                    9:56.50   1   1   

  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 New Hampshir                   10:02.64   1   2   

  4 Heenan, Will              03 New Hampshir                   10:04.37   1   3   

  5 Keefe, Christopher        03 Nashua Pal S                   10:05.22   1   4   

  6 Capobianco, Samuel        03 Forr XC                        10:06.14   1 

  7 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag                   10:08.71   1   5   

  8 Donahue, James            03 Forr XC                        10:10.39   1 

  9 Young, Ryan               03 New Hampshir                   10:16.12   1   6   

 10 Thibodeau, Adam           03 NC Surge - A                   10:20.36   1   7   

 11 Maxwell, Alexander        03 Sentinel Str                   10:20.60   2   8   

 12 Casey, Jack               03 NC Surge - A                   10:21.65   2   9   

 13 McLoughlin, John          03 Sentinel Str                   10:23.56   2  10   

 14 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Grey                   10:24.47   2 

 15 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham Trac                   10:25.08   2 

 16 Rupprecht, Ryan           03 Wilton Runni                   10:25.27   2 

 17 Slaney, Ryan              03 NC Surge - A                   10:25.34   2  11   

 18 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Granite St F                   10:25.51   2  12   

 19 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 UnattachedNY                   10:28.30   2 

 20 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal S                   10:30.18   2  13   

 21 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag                   10:31.42   3  14   

 22 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham Trac                   10:32.19   3 

 23 St Laurent, Bradley       03 UnattachedNE                   10:32.67   3 

 24 Bush, Ryan                04 UnattachedAD                   10:34.58   3 

 25 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre                   10:37.89   3 

 26 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag                   10:38.15   3  15   

 27 Kotelly, John             04 Nashua Pal S                   10:41.31   3  16   

 28 Porter, Nicholas          03 Waltham Trac                   10:41.86   3 

 29 Balletto, Paul            03 Nashua Pal S                   10:42.00   3  17   

 30 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El                   10:42.49   3 

 31 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par                   10:43.90   4  18   

 32 Molis, Owen               03 NC Surge - A                   10:48.29   4  19   

 33 Schaaf, Gavin             04 Green Mounta                   10:48.73   4 

 34 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Str                   10:49.70   4  20   

 35 Murphy, Christopher       03 Nutmeg Strid                   10:49.86   4  21   

 36 Torricella, Anthony       04 Tailwind Tra                   10:50.66   4 

 37 Bishop, Lachlan           03 Sentinel Str                   10:53.43   4  22   

 38 Goodbody, Marcus          03 UnattachedME                   10:54.26   4 

 39 Healey, Matthew           04 Sentinel Str                   10:55.07   4  23   

 40 Sullivan, James           03 Granite St F                   10:56.48   4  24   

 41 Arnold, Thomas            03 UnattachedCT                   10:57.17   5 

 42 Tindale, Micah            04 UnattachedAD                   10:57.95   5 

 43 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Par                   10:58.34   5  25   

 44 Fischer, Ryan             03 New Hampshir                   10:59.34   5  26   

 45 Puffer, Aidan             04 UnattachedCT                   11:03.98   5 

 46 Kohn, Ethan               03 UnattachedCT                   11:06.27   5 

 47 Patterson, Tyler          03 UnattachedME                   11:07.10   5 

 48 Wei, James                03 Litchfield T                   11:08.63   5 

 49 Hayes, Getachew           04 UnattachedAD                   11:09.18   5 

 50 Fujimori, Max             04 New Haven Ag                   11:10.41   5  27   

 51 Ericson, Kevin            03 UnattachedAD                   11:10.51   6 

 52 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par                   11:10.56   6  28   

 53 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Par                   11:12.07   6  29   

 54 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Par                   11:13.96   6  30   

 55 Maione, Ethan             03 Sentinel Str                   11:14.39   6  31   

 56 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Nutmeg Strid                   11:14.48   6  32   

 57 Jacobs, Matthew           03 Nutmeg Strid                   11:14.52   6  33   

 58 Johnson, Ryan             03 Nashua Pal S                   11:17.38   6  34   

 59 Young, Andrew             04 New Hampshir                   11:19.46   6  35   

 60 Jones, Zak                03 Granite St F                   11:20.49   6  36   

 61 Bennett, William          03 NewBalanceB                    11:21.01   7 

 62 Marshall, Jack            04 New Hampshir                   11:21.91   7  37   

 63 Anziano, Adam             03 UnattachedCT                   11:24.26   7 

 64 Walker, John              04 NC Surge - A                   11:24.39   7  38   

 65 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports                    11:25.19   7 

 66 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold                   11:26.71   7 

 67 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey                   11:30.59   7 

 68 Perez, Angel              04 New Haven Ag                   11:32.08   7  39   

 69 Anderson, Seth            03 NC Surge - A                   11:32.20   7  40   

 70 Del Sesto, Matthew        03 Sentinel Str                   11:32.31   7  41   

 71 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F                   11:33.84   8  42   

 72 Dennen, Henry             03 NC Surge - A                   11:35.98   8  43   

 73 Miigdole, Evan            04 New Haven Ag                   11:36.34   8  44   

 74 O'Keefe, Sean             03 Team Run                       11:36.42   8 

 75 Sokol, Ryan               03 Nutmeg Strid                   11:37.01   8  45   

 76 Castonguay, Theo          04 Granite St F                   11:38.17   8  46   

 77 Plante, Will              04 New Hampshir                   11:38.41   8  47   

 78 Harvey, Leif              03 UnattachedME                   11:40.99   8 

 79 Byron, Kyle               03 UnattachedNY                   11:42.03   8 

 80 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York Nov                   11:42.05   8  48   

 81 Palmer, Eli               04 UnattachedME                   11:43.83   9 

 82 Wixted, Dixon             03 Sentinel Str                   11:47.35   9  49   

 83 Scappaticci, Ryan         04 Nutmeg Strid                   11:47.81   9  50   

 84 Curcuruto, Hunter         04 Nutmeg Strid                   11:48.50   9  51   

 85 Husson, Dylanj            03 New Hampshir                   11:48.65   9  52   

 86 Lakshmanan, Sreeman       04 Nashua Pal S                   11:49.73   9  53   

 87 Fleischer, Theo           04 Granite St F                   11:49.96   9  54   

 88 Linhard, Tanner           03 Chase Colleg                   11:51.03   9 

 89 Galloway, Marc            03 New York Nov                   11:53.09   9  55   

 90 Mollano, Theodore         03 Granite St F                   11:53.51   9  56   

 91 Dahl, Nicholas            04 Nashua Pal S                   11:54.82  10  57   

 92 Thielke, David            03 Averill Park                   11:55.60  10 

 93 Wade, Andrew              04 Spa City Run                   11:56.53  10 

 94 Imbruce, Dylan            03 UnattachedCT                   11:57.69  10 

 95 Tabbitas, Phil            04 Island Expre                   11:58.80  10 

 96 Schmuck, John             03 Bellmore/Nor                   12:00.94  10 

 97 Frye, Andrew              04 Nashua Pal S                   12:02.93  10  58   

 98 Chekal, James             04 UnattachedCT                   12:05.89  10 

 99 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par                   12:09.81  10  59   

100 Bateman, Oliver           04 UnattachedME                   12:10.05  10 

101 Binsfeld, Matthew         04 Quicksilvers                   12:13.92  11 

102 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Par                   12:15.54  11  60   

103 Morice, James             04 Nutmeg Strid                   12:20.69  11  61   

104 Vlasto, James             04 Litchfield T                   12:27.37  11 

105 Brill, Oliver             04 Prospect Par                   12:29.77  11  62   

106 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points                    12:33.92  11 

107 Baird, Stephen            04 Granite St F                   12:34.90  11  63   

108 Tran, Douglas             03 Nutmeg Strid                   12:38.27  11  64   

109 Holleck, Brendan          03 Nutmeg Strid                   12:38.71  11  65   

110 Cusato, William           04 UnattachedAD                   12:40.12  11 

111 Stewart, Kyzer            04 New York Nov                   12:47.02  12  66   

112 Hyatt, Devante            03 New York Nov                   12:48.15  12  67   

113 Rowley, Edward            03 Wilton Runni                   12:48.95  12 

114 Rothkopf, Max             03 Wilton Runni                   12:51.57  12 

115 Sibley, Daniel            04 Nutmeg Strid                   12:53.89  12  68   

116 Richards, Cole            04 Tailwind Tra                   12:56.05  12 

117 Ahlgrim, Avery            04 Prospect Par                   13:02.77  12  69   

118 Arigoni, Noah             03 Litchfield T                   13:05.92  12 

119 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Par                   13:07.89  12  70   

120 Denning, Eric             04 Litchfield T                   13:11.69  12 

121 Rocklein, Bodie           04 Delmar Track                   13:16.28  13 

122 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Par                   13:16.47  13  71   

123 Robinson, Ryan            03 UnattachedME                   13:21.44  13 

124 Joseph, Kiel              04 New York Nov                   13:46.40  13  72   

125 Keane, Nolan              04 Nutmeg Strid                   13:50.25  13  73   

126 Clarkin, Brendan          04 495 track cl                   13:51.40  13 

127 Murphy, Connor            04 Delmar Track                   13:52.06  13 

128 McBride, Kelson           04 UnattachedAD                   13:56.29  13 

129 Moloney, Owen             04 Team Sports                    13:58.90  13 

130 Villodas, Henry           03 Nutmeg Strid                   14:01.38  13  74   

131 Habibion, Asa             04 Prospect Par                   14:04.06  14  75   

132 Loomis, Nathaniel         04 Delmar Track                   14:09.44  14 

133 Lerner, Miles             04 The Running                    14:09.54  14 

134 Nichols, Daniel           03 Nutmeg Strid                   15:01.15  14  76   

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str                   12:37.55   1   1   

  2 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    02 Excelsior Ru                   12:46.50   1 

  3 dosReis, Joseph           01 Sentinel Str                   13:00.30   1   2   

  4 Gappelberg, Eli           01 Waltham Trac                   13:00.88   1   3   

  5 Farrell, Matthew          01 UnattachedCT                   13:03.93   1 

  6 Allen, Jeffrey            01 Nashua Pal S                   13:04.31   1   4   

  7 Harper, Ermiyas           01 Prospect Par                   13:05.74   1   5   

  8 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Str                   13:06.48   1   6   

  9 Cravens, Alex             01 Waltham Trac                   13:08.35   1   7   

 10 MacKenzie, Forest         01 Nashua Pal S                   13:10.19   1   8   

 11 Collard, Daniel           01 NC Surge - A                   13:15.51   2   9   

 12 Cozean, Robert            02 Litchfield T                   13:22.38   2  10   

 13 Devine, Ryan              01 Nashua Pal S                   13:26.21   2  11   

 14 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta                   13:27.53   2 

 15 Sawdey, Robert            01 Nashua Pal S                   13:28.75   2  12   

 16 Gattuso, Grant            01 UnattachedNE                   13:28.83   2 

 17 Fratantoni, Alexander     01 Falmouth TC                    13:29.60   2 

 18 Coffin, Tristram          01 Scarborough                    13:31.00   2  13   

 19 Berry, Lisandro           01 Scarborough                    13:36.00   2  14   

 20 Kay, Sean                 02 North Shore                    13:36.33   2 

 21 Wilbur, Jack              01 Sentinel Str                   13:36.62   3  15   

 22 Ramirez, Nicholas         01 Elm City Tra                   13:37.51   3 

 23 Jacobs, Joeben            02 Team Run                       13:37.87   3 

 24 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par                   13:38.46   3  16   

 25 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par                   13:39.61   3  17   

 26 Ming, Jayden              01 UnattachedNE                   13:42.61   3 

 27 Summa, Wondu              01 Green Mounta                   13:43.26   3 

 28 Velazquez, Jake           02 Elm City Tra                   13:44.07   3 

 29 Caldwell, Ryan            01 Danbury Flye                   13:45.38   3 

 30 Kaplan, Aaron             02 NC Surge - A                   13:46.02   3  18   

 31 Cook, David               01 Nashua Pal S                   13:46.45   4  19   

 32 Lamlein, Evan             01 Waltham Trac                   13:48.86   4  20   

 33 Burnett, Ashton           02 Sentinel Str                   13:49.69   4  21   

 34 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par                   13:51.11   4  22   

 35 Bottomley, Carson         01 Nashua Pal S                   13:52.11   4  23   

 36 Green, Jason              01 Sisu Athleti                   13:52.32   4 

 37 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham Trac                   13:52.50   4  24   

 38 Mangini, Josh             01 Litchfield T                   13:52.72   4  25   

 39 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Strid                   13:57.46   4  26   

 40 Shaughnessy, Will         02 Scarborough                    13:58.61   4  27   

 41 BishopScioli, Kelby       02 495 track cl                   13:59.52   5 

 42 Johnston, Reilly          01 Sentinel Str                   13:59.72   5  28   

 43 Merritt, Tyler            01 UnattachedCT                   14:00.91   5 

 44 Basile, Ryan              02 Haverhill El                   14:01.84   5 

 45 Preneta, Kevin            01 UnattachedCT                   14:03.03   5 

 46 Gerville-Reache, Elko     01 Prospect Par                   14:03.94   5  29   

 47 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Str                   14:04.97   5  30   

 48 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Par                   14:06.58   5  31   

 49 Chen, Alexander           01 Nashua Pal S                   14:08.26   5  32   

 50 Crippen, Cormac           01 Haverhill El                   14:12.52   5 

 51 Johnson, Brendan          02 NC Surge - A                   14:14.23   6  33   

 52 Swerdlow, Michael         01 NC Surge - A                   14:15.56   6  34   

 53 Coffin, Connor            01 Scarborough                    14:15.59   6  35   

 54 Coyne, Joseph             01 Litchfield T                   14:15.85   6  36   

 55 Gutkowski, Justin         02 Sentinel Str                   14:20.73   6  37   

 56 Goodwin, William          02 UnattachedNY                   14:20.89   6 

 57 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Str                   14:21.35   6  38   

 58 Cronin, John              01 UnattachedNE                   14:23.23   6 

 59 Gangemi, David            01 UnattachedNE                   14:23.49   6 

 60 Kornfeld, Andrew          01 UnattachedNY                   14:26.88   6 

 61 Ryan, Niall               02 Tailwind Tra                   14:27.94   7 

 62 Willey, Aiden             01 Scarborough                    14:30.37   7  39   

 63 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag                   14:30.52   7  40   

 64 Wiser, Brian              01 Nutmeg Strid                   14:30.60   7  41   

 65 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Expre                   14:30.62   7 

 66 Dassin, Theo              01 UnattachedNY                   14:31.55   7 

 67 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T                   14:32.62   7 

 68 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Par                   14:33.96   7  42   

 69 Weitekamp, Patrick        02 Nutmeg Strid                   14:34.45   7  43   

 70 Rogers, Nathan            01 NC Surge - A                   14:35.41   7  44   

 71 Allaire, Griffin          02 Scarborough                    14:36.51   8  45   

 72 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Rumford Road                   14:37.16   8 

 73 Cataldo, Joseph           01 Richardson R                   14:38.05   8 

 74 Kearns, Brayden           02 Nashua Pal S                   14:39.44   8  46   

 75 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey                   14:39.48   8 

 76 Boyle, Griffin            02 UnattachedCT                   14:39.71   8 

 77 Cabral, Andrew            01 Sentinel Str                   14:39.73   8  47   

 78 DiSalvo, Joey             02 NC Surge - A                   14:40.52   8  48   

 79 Cembalest, Peter          02 Prospect Par                   14:40.76   8  49   

 80 McHale, Sean              02 Wilton Runni                   14:41.00   8 

 81 Brites, Alexander         01 Litchfield T                   14:42.86   9  50   

 82 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Tailwind Tra                   14:50.52   9 

 83 Haddock, Clayland         02 UnattachedNY                   14:51.66   9 

 84 Walsh, Stephen            02 Sentinel Str                   14:53.41   9  51   

 85 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str                   14:53.61   9  52   

 86 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T                   14:56.03   9 

 87 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par                   15:01.73   9  53   

 88 Mulvany, Brendan          02 NewBalanceB                    15:01.98   9 

 89 Nihill, Joseph            02 Nutmeg Strid                   15:04.40   9  54   

 90 Magoon, Zach              01 Sentinel Str                   15:05.03   9  55   

 91 Owens, Timothy            01 Sisu Athleti                   15:06.66  10 

 92 Herchen, Michael          02 Sentinel Str                   15:07.47  10  56   

 93 Daley, Matthew            01 UnattachedCT                   15:09.08  10 

 94 Iannotti, Jack            01 Sentinel Str                   15:12.22  10  57   

 95 Wang, George              01 NewBalanceB                    15:12.92  10 

 96 Guerin, Benjamin          02 Spa City Run                   15:14.32  10  58   

 97 Donohue, Sean             01 Waltham Trac                   15:15.30  10  59   

 98 Vetrone, Dante            02 Waltham Trac                   15:15.50  10  60   

 99 Andrew, Tristan           02 Nutmeg Strid                   15:17.51  10  61   

100 DeBenedictis, Andrew      01 UnattachedCT                   15:18.17  10 

101 Gower-Hall, Baxter        02 Waltham Trac                   15:18.96  11  62   

102 Codd, Bartholomew         02 NewBalanceB                    15:20.17  11 

103 Trainor, Kevin            02 Nutmeg Strid                   15:20.66  11  63   

104 Sullivan, James           02 Wilton Runni                   15:21.17  11 

105 Baldwin, Roger            02 New Haven Ag                   15:22.37  11  64   

106 Puc, Ethan                02 Chase Colleg                   15:24.68  11 

107 Christie, Angus           02 UnattachedME                   15:26.33  11 

108 Cafaro, Blake             01 Sentinel Str                   15:26.40  11  65   

109 Batelic, Dominick         01 UnattachedNY                   15:27.33  11 

110 Spencer, James            02 Tailwind Tra                   15:28.38  11 

111 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run                   15:30.43  12  66   

112 Karp, Ryan                02 Nutmeg Strid                   15:33.33  12  67   

113 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold                   15:36.37  12 

114 Terrill, Maximus          02 Nutmeg Strid                   15:36.74  12  68   

115 Galasso, Nicholas         01 Nutmeg Strid                   15:39.15  12  69   

116 Loschiavo, Michael        02 New Haven Ag                   15:41.39  12  70   

117 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run                   15:46.95  12  71   

118 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run                   15:47.93  12  72   

119 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Par                   15:49.45  12  73   

120 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par                   15:49.48  12  74   

121 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Strid                   16:07.57  13  75   

122 Cristino, Mark            02 Nutmeg Strid                   16:08.23  13  76   

123 Taylor, Joshua            02 Nutmeg Strid                   16:10.49  13  77   

124 Saindon, Matthew          01 Haverhill El                   16:11.38  13 

125 Falsetta, Michael         02 Nutmeg Strid                   16:15.38  13  78   

126 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Par                   16:18.13  13  79   

127 Wilkinson, Alex           02 Utica Roadru                   16:31.15  13 

128 Binsfeld, Samuel          02 Quicksilvers                   16:41.53  13 

129 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run                   16:57.62  13  80   

130 Kaye, Milo                02 Prospect Par                   17:00.50  13 

131 Heron, Nacari             02 Prospect Par                   17:03.30  14  81   

132 Lam, Zachary              02 495 track cl                   17:04.95  14 

133 Winne, Keith              02 Delmar Track                   17:08.29  14 

134 Dillon, Aidan             01 Litchfield T                   17:08.79  14  82   

135 Barroso, Julian           02 New Haven Ag                   17:09.37  14  83   

136 Rath, Jack                02 Spa City Run                   17:35.24  14  84   

137 Machesney, Liam           02 New Haven Ag                   17:36.62  14  85   

138 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par                   17:40.15  14 

139 Lin, Nicholas             02 Wilton Runni                   19:58.73  14 

140 Wilson, Brendan           02 Litchfield T                   20:03.64  14  86   

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Woodward, Gavin           99 Litchfield T                   16:23.51   1   1   

  2 Vinacco, Matthew          99 Sentinel Str                   16:27.66   1   2   

  3 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track                   16:37.81   1 

  4 Davis, Cameron            00 Delmar Track                   16:39.44   1 

  5 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par                   16:49.65   1 

  6 Rising, Riley             99 Chase Colleg                   16:52.15   1   3   

  7 Coogan, Nathan            99 Sentinel Str                   16:57.35   1   4   

  8 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta                   17:04.37   1 

  9 Mead, Spencer             99 Danbury Flye                   17:06.39   1 

 10 Brown, Isaiah             99 UnattachedME                   17:06.62   1 

 11 Wofford III, Raymond      99 UnattachedNE                   17:14.56   2 

 12 Dall, Nicholas            00 UnattachedME                   17:16.54   2 

 13 O'Brien, Matthew          99 Nashua Pal S                   17:18.67   2   5   

 14 Duval, Joel               00 Chase Colleg                   17:19.17   2   6   

 15 Kaplan, Isaac             00 UnattachedNE                   17:20.07   2 

 16 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 Sentinel Str                   17:21.10   2   7   

 17 Tierney, Aidan            00 UnattachedNE                   17:22.13   2 

 18 McNerney, Connor          99 Chase Colleg                   17:24.04   2   8   

 19 Prince, Gediyon           99 Nashua Pal S                   17:24.59   2   9   

 20 Delgado, Akahanni         99 New York Nov                   17:25.93   2 

 21 DePalo, Michael           00 Sentinel Str                   17:27.10   3  10   

 22 Kahane, Jacob             99 Sentinel Str                   17:29.24   3  11   

 23 Donahue, Charlie          00 Forr XC                        17:30.22   3 

 24 Raya, Daniel              99 Danbury Flye                   17:32.21   3 

 25 Carberry, Liam            99 Sentinel Str                   17:38.25   3  12   

 26 Earley, Garrett           99 Nashua Pal S                   17:38.51   3  13   

 27 Moraes, Christian         00 Danbury Flye                   17:38.58   3 

 28 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T                   17:46.98   3  14   

 29 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T                   17:55.94   3  15   

 30 Durr, John                99 Sisu Athleti                   17:55.97   3 

 31 Ducrow, Ryan              99 Haverhill El                   18:04.73   4 

 32 Peixoto, Prince           00 Rumford Road                   18:06.06   4 

 33 Hall, Oliver              99 UnattachedNE                   18:09.88   4 

 34 Collins, Alex             00 Sentinel Str                   18:14.22   4  16   

 35 Basavaraju, Rohan         00 UnattachedLI                   18:16.07   4 

 36 Kay, Aidan                00 North Shore                    18:23.25   4 

 37 Hagen, Michael            99 Nashua Pal S                   18:24.48   4  17   

 38 Laurie, Max               99 Sentinel Str                   18:30.11   4  18   

 39 Rosenblum, Leo            00 Delmar Track                   18:36.69   4 

 40 Nicholas, Jeffrey         00 Litchfield T                   18:42.22   4  19   

 41 Grimes, Jon               99 Chase Colleg                   18:43.93   5  20   

 42 Cestari, Brendan          99 UnattachedCT                   18:46.75   5 

 43 Zarate V, Edgar           00 UnattachedNY                   18:50.53   5 

 44 Sweeney, Michael          00 Quicksilvers                   18:53.21   5 

 45 Waddell, Dontae           99 New York Nov                   18:54.79   5 

 46 Dunhom, Andrew            00 Nashua Pal S                   18:57.78   5  21   

 47 Lacourciere, Owen         00 Litchfield T                   18:57.97   5  22   

 48 Cobb, Carter              00 UnattachedCT                   18:58.02   5 

 49 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 Nashua Pal S                   18:59.91   5  23   

 50 Brooks, Ryan              99 Sisu Athleti                   19:09.84   5 

 51 Harte, Jason              00 Chase Colleg                   19:35.93   6  24   

 52 Wilson, Thomas            00 Litchfield T                   19:42.48   6  25   

 53 Ryan, Brandon             00 UnattachedNE                   20:06.20   6 

 54 Saxon, Benjamin           00 UnattachedCT                   20:20.89   6 

 55 Cross, Tyler              99 UnattachedNY                   20:54.55   6 

 56 LeMay, Chris              99 UnattachedCT                   21:12.34   6 

 57 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey                   21:16.84   6 

 58 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey                   23:36.37   6 

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bakker, Peter             97 Litchfield T                   16:13.02   1 

  2 Harrington, Ryan          98 UnattachedCT                   16:25.72   1 

  3 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Str                   16:26.61   1   1   

  4 Hazard, Oliver            98 Sentinel Str                   16:34.89   1   2   

  5 Levins, Connor            97 Litchfield T                   16:36.28   1 

  6 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Str                   16:36.62   1   3   

  7 Durr, Nolan               97 Sisu Athleti                   16:40.57   1 

  8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                         16:48.65   1 

  9 Ottman, Jarrod            98 Granite St F                   17:00.87   1 

 10 Burdick, Kenneth          97 Sisu Athleti                   17:07.99   1 

 11 Anderson, Christopher     98 Sentinel Str                   17:24.45   2   4   

 12 Margres, Christopher      98 Danbury Flye                   17:32.69   2 

 13 Hunt, Joseph              98 Foundation T                   17:45.83   2 

 14 Gabin, Jensey             98 Haverhill El                   17:55.60   2 

 15 Bresnick, Aaron           97 Granite St F                   18:00.89   2 

 16 Lahey, Ben                98 UnattachedNE                   18:10.59   2 

 17 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Str                   18:12.05   2   5   

 18 Biron, Alexander          98 UnattachedCT                   18:26.59   2 

 19 Valenti, Nicholas         98 Sisu Athleti                   18:31.27   2 

 20 McCarty, Sean             98 UnattachedCT                   18:35.51   2 

 21 Virovoy, Nathan           98 UnattachedCT                   18:38.31   3 

 22 Amanna, Ansel             98 Sisu Athleti                   18:49.68   3 

 23 Pereira, Shadow           98 Litchfield T                   19:17.03   3 

 24 Geye, Jamil               98 Ruff Kutz                      19:28.17   3 

 25 Whitehead, Aidan          98 UnattachedNE                   19:38.66   3 

 26 Smith, Earl               98 UnattachedNY                   20:19.72   3 

 27 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Par                   23:44.68   3 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.