Join/Renew Now

Wisconsin Results

 

Licensed to Wisconsin Association USA Track & Field - Association License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/14/2015 08:41 AM
                                  Kenosha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1     1 Armstrong, Molly    07 Flying V's,Fitchbur             8:52.76  
  2    98 Vassar, Degitu      07 Unattached,Appleton             8:53.67  
  3     4 Beggs, Ava          07 Flying V's,Fitchbur            10:14.10  
  4    77 Lehmkuhl, Avery     08 Unattached,Greenvil            10:42.70  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    75 Junig, Noelle       05 Unattached,Kenosha,            12:41.74  
  2    21 Hupp, Mary          05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa            13:47.39  
  3    29 Blanchard, Laurett  05 Merton Area,Elm Gro            14:05.48  
  4    57 Boppre, Abigail     05 Unattached,Glendale            14:50.19  
  5    24 Chapman, Genevieve  05 Lake Country,Hartla            17:00.51  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    49 Willis, Roisin      04 Stevens Poin,Steven            11:29.29  
  2    76 Kinas, Cailin       03 Unattached,Kaukauna            11:49.18  
  3    80 Meyers, Autumn      03 Unattached,Watertow            12:22.36  
  4   104 LeCloux, Lydiah     03 Unattached,Luxembur            12:37.62  
  5    95 sveum, madison      03 Unattached,Wauwatos            12:44.22  
  6    82 Navis, Payton       03 Unattached,Cedar Gr            12:52.57  
  7   102 Collins, Maddy      04 Unattached                     14:11.13  
  8    41 Belson, Emily       04 Stevens Poin,Steven            14:17.67  
  9    22 Marschel, Faith     04 Kenosha Phly,Kenosh            14:52.31  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   100 Willemse, Leane     02 Unattached,Mequon,             15:21.58  
  2    86 Pfarr, Havilah      02 Unattached,Clinton,            15:41.13  
  3    42 Belson, Grace       01 Stevens Poin,Steven            15:51.63  
  4    52 Anderson, Heaven    02 Unattached,Salem, W            15:57.74  
  5    47 Hyland, Madeline    02 Stevens Poin,Steven            15:59.13  
  6    27 Kalfayan, Kailyn    02 Lake Country,Elm Gr            16:08.66  
  7    26 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 Lake Country,Hartla            16:12.60  
  8    66 Fauske, Anna        02 Unattached,Sherwood            16:13.57  
  9    20 Hupp, Emma          02 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa            16:40.60  
 10    87 Reeves, Allyssa     01 Unattached,Elkhorn,            16:50.23  
 11    83 Olenchek, Hannah    01 Unattached,Wauwatos            17:52.72  
 12    62 Cortright, Autumn   02 Unattached,Wauwatos            18:21.77  
 13    38 Whitenight, Miriam  02 Merton Area,Hartfor            18:41.23  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Willemse, Zanelle   99 Unattached,Mequon,             20:43.44  
  2    55 Beyer, Chloe        99 Unattached,Mukwonag            22:16.37  
  3    70 Hoopman, Elysia     99 Unattached,Cedar Gr            22:45.55  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Pedersen, Holly     98 Unattached,Eagle, W            22:22.03  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1    54 Bersch, Cole        08 Unattached,Oak Cree             9:10.25  
  2    59 Boppre, William     07 Unattached,Glendale             9:42.83  
  3    46 Haemmerle, Nathani  08 Stevens Poin,Plover             9:49.06  
  4    17 Weiss, Braelin      08 Flying V's,Verona,              9:56.02  
  5     5 Billmeyer, Walter   08 Flying V's,Verona,              9:56.84  
  6    74 Junig, Jacob        07 Unattached,Kenosha,            10:31.51  
  7    37 Warner, Jack        09 Merton Area,Pewauke            10:34.20  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Gilbert, Connor     06 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa            12:13.23  
  2    45 Haemmerle, Lucas    06 Stevens Poin,Plover            12:15.89  
  3    68 Gurgel, Jackson     06 Unattached,Brown De            12:51.48  
  4    78 Lehmkuhl, Mason     05 Unattached,Greenvil            12:54.50  
  5    71 Hoopman, Mason      05 Unattached,Cedar Gr            14:05.70  
  6    89 Ripke, David        05 Unattached,Kenosha,            14:11.75  
  7    15 Slager, Joshua      06 Flying V's,Verona,             14:20.36  
  8    51 Zdroik, Nathan      06 Stevens Poin,steven            14:35.54  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Basala, Samuel      03 Stevens Poin,Plover            10:57.97  
  2    44 Haemmerle, Benjami  04 Stevens Poin,Plover            11:47.43  
  3    64 Dvorak, Kalon       03 Unattached,Kaukauna            11:56.09  
  4    92 Sanderfoot, Austin  03 Unattached,Waukesha            12:01.10  
  5    39 Bast, Ben           04 Spartan Runn,West B            12:24.30  
  6    91 Rose, Tommy         04 Unattached,Appleton            12:36.64  
  7    10 Lynch, Maxwell      04 Flying V's,Verona,             13:03.62  
  8    58 Boppre, Caleb       03 Unattached,Glendale            13:14.49  
  9    13 Parry, Sean         03 Flying V's,Verona,             13:21.49  
 10    32 Ebel, Josiah        04 Merton Area,Pewauke            13:27.05  
 11    81 Mohr, Mason         04 Unattached,Greenvil            13:32.66  
 12     8 Fritz, Brandon      04 Flying V's,Verona,             13:35.88  
 13    50 Zdroik, Brandon     04 Stevens Poin,Steven            13:39.59  
 14    18 Bereza, Cullen      03 Kenosha Phly,Kenosh            13:41.80  
 15     3 Aune, Benjamin      04 Flying V's,Verona,             13:45.67  
 16     9 Kaatz, Drew         04 Flying V's,Verona,             14:32.54  
 17     6 Blas, Avery         04 Flying V's,Verona,             14:36.78  
 18    97 Tietz, Caleb        04 Unattached,Greenvil            15:25.28  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    69 Holmes, Nicholas    02 Unattached,Glendale            13:35.21  
  2    94 Staab, Garret       01 Unattached,Sussex,             13:51.02  
  3    90 Roehl, Bradley      01 Unattached,Mukwonag            14:12.52  
  4    36 Vance, Alexander    02 Merton Area,Oconomo            14:14.75  
  5    53 Anderson, Micah     02 Unattached,Kenosha,            14:35.33  
  6    63 Dahlin, Drew        01 Unattached,Green Ba            14:59.36  
  7    61 Carlton, Andrew     02 Unattached,Kewaskum            15:07.31  
  8    30 Browne, Mark        02 Merton Area,Brookfi            15:29.36  
  9    65 Eccles, Ezra        02 Unattached,Wauwatos            15:44.51  
 10    72 Hoopman, Quinn      01 Unattached,Cedar Gr            15:48.54  
 11    73 Iaquinta, Valentin  02 Unattached,Kenosha,            15:53.52  
 12    31 Burant, Daniel      02 Merton Area,Hartlan            16:00.66  
 13    99 Wiegert, Kory       02 Unattached,Two Rive            16:14.03  
 14    14 Ritter, Alexander   02 Flying V's,Verona,             16:28.74  
 15    34 Oury, Jonathan      01 Merton Area,Hartlan            16:40.09  
 16    16 Tuomi, Bradley      01 Flying V's,Verona,             17:34.91  
 17    12 Neitzel, Nathan     01 Flying V's,Verona,             17:52.26  
 18    11 Maradiaga, Asher    02 Flying V's,Verona,             18:11.18  
 19     2 Aune, Andrew        02 Flying V's,Verona,             18:13.78  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    79 McKenna, James      99 Unattached,Brookfie            17:23.90  
  2    23 Mills, Cameron      99 Kenosha Phly,Kenosh            19:03.90  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    84 Otte, Clark         98 Unattached,Sheboyga            17:00.70  
  2   103 Egdorf, John        98 Unattached                     19:06.50  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.