Join/Renew Now

Southern Results

 

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2015 05:31 PM

          Southern Associaiton Cross COuntry Meet 2015   - 11/21/2015          

                      Choctaw Trails Clinton Mississippi                       

                                    Results                                    

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1 Creighton, Abagail        06 Grace Episco          16:21.52  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Dunn, Ava                 04 Unattached            14:09.26  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Heard, Everett  Victoria  02 Unattached            16:00.09  

  2 Stansbury, Taylor         01 Unattached            16:52.30  

  3 Johnson, Helen            01 Grace Episco          19:03.26  

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Clayton, Savannah         00 Issa Flash            24:54.21  

  2 Muse, Mikaelah            00 Issa Flash            25:57.49  

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Smith, Austin             07 Unattached            10:18.29  

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Johnson, Evan             05 Unattached            12:26.30  

  2 Hornsby, Tyler            05 Unattached            12:36.59  

  3 Stansbury, Tallon         05 Unattached            13:11.44  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 White, Elliott            03 Grace Episco          13:41.14  

  2 Roy, Jason                04 Grace Episco          15:03.23  

  3 Napoli, Jake              04 Grace Episco          16:09.88  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Dart, William             02 Spar TC               14:30.28  

  2 Vasquez-Tilley, Octavio   01 Unattached            14:32.11  

  3 Childs, Tanner            01 Issa Flash            14:51.62  

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Travis, Harrison          98 Unattached            19:56.23  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.