Join/Renew Now

Pacific Results

 

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2015 02:23 PM

                      Pacific Association   - 11/22/2015                       

                 Willow Hills Cross Country Course, Folsom HS                  

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1   406 Bowen, Taylin       07 Unattached             7:53.95  

  2    18 Dughi, Anna         07 Castro Valle           7:59.71  

  3   191 Carmona, Annie      07 Mount Diablo           8:26.10  

  4   143 Elbaz, Chloe        07 Marin Waves            8:32.26  

  5    19 Dughi, Maya         07 Castro Valle           8:42.09  

  6   378 Benitez, Tania      07 Thunder Hawk           8:57.56  

  7   306 Chan, Elizabeth     07 Peninsula Fl           9:11.39  

  8    52 Luna-Hooker, Jayce  08 Contra Costa           9:29.03  

  9    14 Colon, Gianna       07 Castro Valle           9:37.58  

 10   151 Slatter, Kristen    08 Marin Waves            9:37.77  

 11   100 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe   08 High Speed T          10:14.54  

 12   385 Ratzlaff, Kendra    07 Thunder Hawk          10:18.93  

 13    37 Taylor, Jillian     07 Castro Valle          10:28.27  

 14   389 Swartz, Gisselle    09 Thunder Hawk          10:31.84  

 15   139 Bayon, Julia        09 Marin Waves           10:39.31  

 

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   444 Skandera, Daniel    07 Unattached             7:27.03  

  2   481 Pretre, Landon      07 Woodside Wil           7:57.05  

  3     9 Bucklin, Rock       07 Castro Valle           8:14.68  

  4   350 Hamamoto, Andrew    07 Quicksilver            8:25.98  

  5   214 Morrison, Brett     07 Mount Diablo           8:27.29  

  6   416 Gonzalez, Julian    07 Unattached             8:39.78  

  7    60 Gunn, Gavin         08 Diablo Valle           8:39.88  

  8    28 Kaplan, Chayton     07 Castro Valle           8:51.98  

  9   278 Rizzi, Andre        07 Oak Hill Rac           8:53.32  

 10   483 Velasco, Kyle       07 Woodside Wil           8:55.74  

 11   215 Nix, Ryan           08 Mount Diablo           9:08.43  

 12   391 Zaldivar, Paul      08 Thunder Hawk           9:15.50  

 13    12 Cochrane, Shane     07 Castro Valle           9:17.04  

 14    49 Escorcia, David     07 Contra Costa           9:23.83  

 15   265 Maier, Nolan        08 Oak Hill Rac           9:35.61  

 16   138 Bayon, Antonio      07 Marin Waves            9:39.08  

 17   384 Ratzlaff, Braxton   10 Thunder Hawk           9:55.12  

 18    43 Aldridge, Chase     09 Contra Costa           9:55.20  

 19   268 Mireles, Diego      07 Oak Hill Rac           9:59.92  

 20    53 Perkins-Quartier,   07 Contra Costa           9:59.95  

 21     1 Deacon, Andrew      08 Buffalo Chip          10:10.29  

 22    58 Fippin, Logan       07 Diablo Valle          10:14.22  

 23   253 Hoeg, Christian     08 Oak Hill Rac          12:03.31  

 24   145 Griffin, Cooper     08 Marin Waves           18:28.96  

 

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1   193 Chan, Bethany       05 Mount Diablo          12:51.92  

  2   447 Skandera, Rebekah   05 Unattached            13:11.59  

  3    68 Weberski, Makena    06 Diablo Valle          13:32.00  

  4   249 Greer, Devin        06 Oak Hill Rac          13:37.90    1   

  5   388 Swartz, Gabriella   06 Thunder Hawk          13:42.68  

  6    66 Reed, Grace         05 Diablo Valle          13:46.34  

  7   189 Boyle, Chloe        05 Mount Diablo          13:48.11  

  8   434 Murtishaw, Anna     05 Unattached            13:52.77  

  9   244 Dunham, Grace       05 Oak Hill Rac          13:54.82    2   

 10   419 Humphrey, Mia       05 Unattached            13:57.23  

 11   308 Cruden, Jennifer    06 Peninsula Fl          14:23.00  

 12   422 Kam, Sarah          06 Unattached            14:32.49  

 13   301 Whitley, Cheyanne   06 Oak Hill Rac          14:38.16    3   

 14    33 Rasmussen, Delaney  06 Castro Valle          14:49.83  

 15   243 Davenport, Stella   06 Oak Hill Rac          14:53.53    4   

 16   144 Griffin, Chloe      05 Marin Waves           14:53.98  

 17   307 Chernykh, Kate      05 Peninsula Fl          15:03.04  

 18   441 Sachs, Naomi        05 Unattached            15:07.47  

 19   276 Reimers, Audrey     06 Oak Hill Rac          15:08.97    5   

 20   294 Sutch, Kelsey       06 Oak Hill Rac          15:10.97    6   

 21   236 Azar, Yasmin        06 Oak Hill Rac          15:13.85    7   

 22   216 Nix, Shannon        06 Mount Diablo          15:20.18  

 23   292 Strawn, Ryann       06 Oak Hill Rac          15:23.01    8   

 24   315 Gupta, Priya        05 Peninsula Fl          15:45.04  

 25    79 Hartke, Unique      05 East Sacrame          15:49.79  

 26   198 Fonseka, Maya       05 Mount Diablo          16:36.32  

 27    78 Hartke, Fendi       06 East Sacrame          18:01.87  

 

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   479 Pretre, Justin      05 Woodside Wil          11:39.12  

  2    97 Holman, Broen       05 Foothill Gol          11:45.94  

  3    61 Lodewick, Alexande  05 Diablo Valle          11:54.57  

  4   288 Skaggs, Gino        05 Oak Hill Rac          12:03.80    1   

  5   409 Cooper, Rhys        05 Unattached            12:08.42  

  6     5 Pena, Tai           06 Bulldogs Xc/          12:10.37  

  7   247 Graham, Collin      05 Oak Hill Rac          12:15.25    2   

  8   320 Land-McGowen, Brod  05 Peninsula Fl          12:19.09    3   

  9     3 Arumugam, Aakash    06 Bulldogs Xc/          12:22.00  

 10   439 Reil, Alex          05 Unattached            12:27.82  

 11   252 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 Oak Hill Rac          12:35.87    4   

 12   356 Reiss, Luke         05 San Luis Dis          12:37.23  

 13   347 Buckman, Logan      05 Quicksilver           12:37.30  

 14   348 Eisenman, Matthew   06 Quicksilver           12:39.01  

 15   423 Karr, Carson        06 Unattached            12:39.84  

 16   156 Keeffe, Finley      06 Mark Day Sch          12:44.23  

 17   196 Duchscherer, Kyle   05 Mount Diablo          12:45.29  

 18   366 Andrews, Ryan       06 Silver State          12:45.70  

 19    10 Bucklin, Trevor     05 Castro Valle          12:54.28    5   

 20   159 Thommes, Parker     05 Mark Day Sch          12:55.01  

 21    39 Taylor, Massaih     06 Castro Valle          12:57.86    6   

 22    44 Aldridge, Cody      05 Contra Costa          13:01.87  

 23    25 Guan, Lucas         05 Castro Valle          13:05.34    7   

 24   195 Duchscherer, Drew   05 Mount Diablo          13:07.20  

 25   453 Yzuel, Tyler        06 Unattached            13:09.75  

 26   274 Prestwich, Tyler    05 Oak Hill Rac          13:10.15    8   

 27   311 Fraleigh, Peter     05 Peninsula Fl          13:10.45    9   

 28   449 Smith, Tristan      05 Unattached            13:11.19  

 29    23 Gauuan, Ryan        06 Castro Valle          13:13.16   10   

 30   317 Higgins, Chase      05 Peninsula Fl          13:27.59   11   

 31   364 Seifert, Kai        05 Santa Rosa E          13:39.01  

 32   470 Hornstein, Benjami  06 Woodside Wil          13:39.16  

 33   140 Carroll, Wyatt      05 Marin Waves           14:03.38  

 34    40 Taylor, Simon       05 Castro Valle          14:04.87   12   

 35    35 Sellami, Kadin      05 Castro Valle          14:11.42   13   

 36    36 Sellami, Zidane     05 Castro Valle          14:21.75   14   

 37   281 Robinson, Caleb     06 Oak Hill Rac          14:22.41   15   

 38   223 Rajesh, Prithvij    06 Mount Diablo          14:22.80  

 39    34 Sawczuk, Alexander  06 Castro Valle          14:47.72   16   

 40    57 Fippin, Jacob       05 Diablo Valle          14:57.70  

 41   291 Strawn, Mason       06 Oak Hill Rac          14:58.51   17   

 42   321 Levy, Nathan        06 Peninsula Fl          15:08.52   18   

 43   205 Kumar, Tanish       05 Mount Diablo          15:08.66  

 44   296 Trew, Jackson       05 Oak Hill Rac          15:36.63   19   

 45   154 Erlewine, Clay      05 Mark Day Sch          15:46.24  

 46   325 Nasr, Karim         05 Peninsula Fl          15:49.63   20   

 47   237 Bach, Aidan         06 Oak Hill Rac          17:15.23  

 48    55 Castro, Sebastian   06 Diablo Valle          18:46.91  

 49   262 Lewis, Jaden        05 Oak Hill Rac          18:54.67  

 

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1   371 Smerdon, Penelope   03 Silver State          11:30.72  

  2   393 Davis, Carly        03 Truckee Raci          11:38.10    1   

  3   421 Jones, Taylor       04 Unattached            11:38.29  

  4   187 Bergmark, Hope      03 Mount Diablo          11:53.57    2   

  5   313 Gallo, Sophia       04 Peninsula Fl          11:53.84    3   

  6   401 Swanson, Amelia     03 Truckee Raci          12:11.15    4   

  7   407 Chin, Emily         04 Unattached            12:12.86  

  8   424 Kendrick, Devyn     04 Unattached            12:12.97  

  9    51 Liem, Madeleine     03 Contra Costa          12:13.33  

 10    71 Blas, Amilina       03 East Sacrame          12:14.98  

 11   192 Carmona, Emily      03 Mount Diablo          12:20.93    5   

 12    74 Denny, Madison      03 East Sacrame          12:21.54  

 13   264 Maier, Ava          04 Oak Hill Rac          12:23.88    6   

 14   403 Woodruff, Kaelin    03 Truckee Raci          12:24.00    7   

 15   310 Donwerth, Ayanna    03 Peninsula Fl          12:28.35    8   

 16   178 Reed, Audrey        03 Mercury Runn          12:28.45    9   

 17   431 Miller, Vanessa     03 Unattached            12:29.61  

 18   233 Tavella, Sofia      04 Mount Diablo          12:30.73   10   

 19   459 Cairns, Isabelle    03 Woodside Wil          12:32.86  

 20   414 Dulski, Ella        03 Unattached            12:43.16  

 21   256 Hollenbach, Suvi    04 Oak Hill Rac          12:45.29   11   

 22   399 Smith, Caitlin      03 Truckee Raci          12:45.67   12   

 23   394 Mazur, Hana         03 Truckee Raci          12:50.16   13   

 24   332 Vinton, Amelia      03 Peninsula Fl          12:50.54   14   

 25   119 Lundberg, Elvira    04 Los Gatos Tr          13:01.14   15   

 26   448 Skandera, Sarah     04 Unattached            13:02.27  

 27     4 Pena, Kaiya         04 Bulldogs Xc/          13:03.31  

 28   361 Jepkoech, Ashley    04 Santa Rosa E          13:09.74  

 29   333 Warren, Emily       03 Peninsula Fl          13:10.36   16   

 30   359 Stamford, Serena    04 San Luis Dis          13:11.77  

 31   217 Nutter, Sydnie      04 Mount Diablo          13:14.11   17   

 32    47 Escorcia, Angie     03 Contra Costa          13:17.37  

 33    48 Escorcia, Ashley    04 Contra Costa          13:17.68  

 34   363 Mckamey, Cocome     04 Santa Rosa E          13:22.69  

 35   148 Johnson, Adeline    04 Marin Waves           13:23.03   18   

 36   126 Pannell, Viveca     03 Los Gatos Tr          13:23.27   19   

 37   190 Braganza, Rhea      03 Mount Diablo          13:23.54   20   

 38   221 Perez, Natalie      04 Mount Diablo          13:29.71   21   

 39   150 O'Keefe, Maddie     03 Marin Waves           13:35.12   22   

 40   141 Concannon, Alana    04 Marin Waves           13:35.87   23   

 41   229 Schauman, Samantha  03 Mount Diablo          13:40.14   24   

 42   467 Hachigian-Kreutzer  04 Woodside Wil          13:41.37  

 43   212 McCarthy, Ella      04 Mount Diablo          13:48.92   25   

 44   209 Long, Simone        04 Mount Diablo          13:48.98   26   

 45   373 Kreutzen, Caroline  03 Team Onalysi          13:49.45  

 46   426 Kung, Lily          03 Unattached            13:50.47  

 47   117 Klarich, Lucy       04 Los Gatos Tr          13:57.87   27   

 48   400 Strusinski, Sonny   03 Truckee Raci          14:02.42   28   

 49   113 Herron, Fiona       03 Los Gatos Tr          14:03.95   29   

 50   152 Thomas, Ali         03 Marin Waves           14:04.74   30   

 51   204 Kalin, Sidney       03 Mount Diablo          14:08.17   31   

 52   425 Kreutzen, Catherin  04 Unattached            14:11.27  

 53   194 Choo, Eliza         03 Mount Diablo          14:14.18   32   

 54   397 Propstra, Nynke     04 Truckee Raci          14:16.41   33   

 55    30 Lu, Monica          03 Castro Valle          14:19.22  

 56   392 Cuneo, AnnElise     03 Truckee Raci          14:20.83   34   

 57   283 Seto, Kaili         04 Oak Hill Rac          14:21.38   35   

 58   450 Steinmetz, Nicole   03 Unattached            14:23.98  

 59   417 Gonzalez, Tianna    04 Unattached            14:26.73  

 60   125 Pannell, Veloria    04 Los Gatos Tr          14:44.63   36   

 61   478 Plotnikoff, Alex    03 Woodside Wil          14:46.03  

 62   146 Hill, Taylor        04 Marin Waves           14:46.13   37   

 63   172 Meyer, Haley        03 Mercury Runn          15:05.31   38   

 64   142 Coppeta, Shelby     03 Marin Waves           15:07.09   39   

 65   168 Engebretson, Annik  04 Mercury Runn          15:10.43   40   

 66   372 El-Sayed, Ava       03 Team Onalysi          15:15.78  

 67   285 Sharp, Isabella     04 Oak Hill Rac          15:16.21   41   

 68   279 Rizzi, Jordan       04 Oak Hill Rac          15:19.34   42   

 69   181 Unger, Paige        04 Mercury Runn          15:22.62   43   

 70   213 Miller, Emily       04 Mount Diablo          15:23.57   44   

 71   241 Chan, Keiko         04 Oak Hill Rac          15:25.80   45   

 72    16 Dominguez-Keenan,   04 Castro Valle          15:42.56  

 73   327 Pearson, Maya       04 Peninsula Fl          16:17.75   46   

 74   203 Jones, Christina    03 Mount Diablo          16:35.42   47   

 75    17 Dominguez-Keenan,   04 Castro Valle          16:43.65  

 76   269 Mireles, Estella    04 Oak Hill Rac          16:43.67   48   

 77   183 Yrigollen, Marissa  04 Mercury Runn          17:05.78   49   

 78   275 Ravula, Keerti      04 Oak Hill Rac          17:57.16   50   

 

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   387 Steplight, Kellen   03 Thunder Hawk          10:57.93  

  2    59 Gunn, Dylan         03 Diablo Valle          11:07.01  

  3   452 Yarwood, Christian  03 Unattached            11:18.28  

  4    80 Jones, Dakota       03 East Sacrame          11:34.67  

  5    95 Dibble, Adin        03 Foothill Gol          11:38.72  

  6   115 Kain, Jeremy        04 Los Gatos Tr          11:43.13  

  7   147 Huckleberry, Sean   03 Marin Waves           11:43.91  

  8   239 Chambers, Michael   03 Oak Hill Rac          11:45.25    1   

  9   349 Garderes, Nathan    03 Quicksilver           11:47.48  

 10   382 Mitchell, Ryan      04 Thunder Hawk          11:47.72  

 11   330 Selwyn, Alex        03 Peninsula Fl          11:49.26    2   

 12   319 Keefer, Jackson     03 Peninsula Fl          11:51.24    3   

 13    11 Chaney, Lucas       03 Castro Valle          11:54.15  

 14   232 Szerdy, Andrew      04 Mount Diablo          11:58.40    4   

 15   170 Hubbard, Kelly      03 Mercury Runn          12:00.39  

 16   411 Cuzick, Jake        03 Unattached            12:02.18  

 17   351 Meeker, Nicholas    03 Quicksilver           12:03.66  

 18   305 Cardenas, Emilio    04 Peninsula Fl          12:09.99    5   

 19   396 Peek, Wyat          03 Truckee Raci          12:12.46  

 20   108 Drege, Sebastien    03 Los Gatos Tr          12:14.11  

 21   473 Longo, Daniel       03 Woodside Wil          12:14.73  

 22   304 Balentine, William  03 Peninsula Fl          12:18.86    6   

 23   355 Reiss, Dylan        03 San Luis Dis          12:23.65  

 24   367 Andrews, Sean       04 Silver State          12:26.40  

 25   398 Rodriguez, Diego    03 Truckee Raci          12:28.79  

 26   133 Wang, Oliver        03 Los Gatos Tr          12:29.62  

 27   248 Greer, Desmond      03 Oak Hill Rac          12:31.53    7   

 28   173 Nuti, Casey         04 Mercury Runn          12:31.61  

 29   300 Wenceslao, Jadan    03 Oak Hill Rac          12:32.70    8   

 30   228 Scannell, Andrew    03 Mount Diablo          12:39.58    9   

 31   329 Scatena, Joe        03 Peninsula Fl          12:43.60   10   

 32   420 Jaeger, Owen        03 Unattached            12:52.89  

 33   362 Lopez de San Roman  03 Santa Rosa E          12:53.24  

 34   360 Bowen, Henry        03 Santa Rosa E          13:08.80  

 35   202 Hess, Austin        04 Mount Diablo          13:11.78   11   

 36   188 Boyle, Austin       04 Mount Diablo          13:13.15   12   

 37   197 Eakin, Tyler        04 Mount Diablo          13:15.84   13   

 38    65 Nixon, Jack         04 Diablo Valle          13:16.82  

 39   377 Benitez, Isaac      04 Thunder Hawk          13:19.16  

 40   255 Hollenbach, Joseph  04 Oak Hill Rac          13:22.03   14   

 41   266 McLane, Dean        03 Oak Hill Rac          13:22.16   15   

 42   316 Hahn, Nathaniel     04 Peninsula Fl          13:32.55   16   

 43   180 Unger, Logan        03 Mercury Runn          13:43.33  

 44    22 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 Castro Valle          13:45.98  

 45   303 Lum, Jeremy         03 Pamakids              13:58.51  

 46    27 Jackson, Drake      03 Castro Valle          14:19.06  

 47   314 Glanville, Jack     04 Peninsula Fl          14:29.98   17   

 48   318 Jespersen, Tai      03 Peninsula Fl          14:36.70   18   

 49   298 Vahle, Ethan        04 Oak Hill Rac          14:36.76   19   

 50   482 Shohet, Leo         03 Woodside Wil          15:01.32  

 51   157 Reichardt, Benjami  04 Mark Day Sch          15:17.76  

 52   297 Trivedi, Arijit     03 Oak Hill Rac          15:21.87   20   

 53   185 Zandate, Jacob      04 Mercury Runn          15:51.59  

 54   282 Saniatan, Caleb     03 Oak Hill Rac          17:54.07  

 55   386 Steh, Derek         04 Thunder Hawk          22:38.94  

 

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1    76 Fauria, Isabella    02 East Sacrame          13:38.13    1   

  2   259 Karperos, Sophia    01 Oak Hill Rac          13:49.77    2   

  3   480 Pretre, Kyra        02 Woodside Wil          14:14.93    3   

  4   295 Trew, Hannah        02 Oak Hill Rac          14:21.06    4   

  5   127 Paylor, Annika      01 Los Gatos Tr          14:21.47    5   

  6   251 Harper, Natalie     02 Oak Hill Rac          14:23.49    6   

  7    72 Bowen, Kate         01 East Sacrame          14:24.62    7   

  8   254 Hollenbach, Emma    02 Oak Hill Rac          14:33.78    8   

  9   112 Harris, Emily       01 Los Gatos Tr          14:43.21    9   

 10   210 Lunt, Leikela       02 Mount Diablo          14:43.33   10   

 11   124 Miller, Skyler      01 Los Gatos Tr          14:44.83   11   

 12    92 Groleau, Azalea     02 Fall Creek R          14:48.53  

 13   472 Lambert, Luci       02 Woodside Wil          15:00.99   12   

 14   402 Terrazas, Isabella  02 Truckee Raci          15:02.90  

 15   238 Buchholz, Carissa   02 Oak Hill Rac          15:09.45   13   

 16   485 Yerby, Claire       02 Woodside Wil          15:11.34   14   

 17    94 Penny, Kayla        02 Fall Creek R          15:11.93  

 18   299 Vierra, Kelli       01 Oak Hill Rac          15:16.86   15   

 19   475 Mokkapati, Anna     02 Woodside Wil          15:26.03   16   

 20    93 Hughes, Gabrielle   01 Fall Creek R          15:35.05  

 21   433 Miranda, Ariana     01 Unattached            15:39.26  

 22   312 Fry, Amber          01 Peninsula Fl          15:40.18  

 23   106 Constantin, Dimitr  01 Los Gatos Tr          15:47.55   17   

 24   122 Massoglia, Karley   01 Los Gatos Tr          15:48.82   18   

 25   226 Ransweiler, Sierra  02 Mount Diablo          16:00.88   19   

 26   461 Coan, Shannon       01 Woodside Wil          16:05.66   20   

 27   474 Longo, Sophia       01 Woodside Wil          16:07.99   21   

 28   182 Yen, Madison        02 Mercury Runn          16:13.16  

 29   322 Meade, Katherine    02 Peninsula Fl          16:19.52  

 30   208 Lee, Josephine      02 Mount Diablo          16:27.86   22   

 31   134 Watkins, Abby       01 Los Gatos Tr          16:34.82   23   

 32    89 Silva, Haley        01 East Sacrame          16:43.82   24   

 33    41 Zalewski, Sophia    02 Castro Valle          16:45.02   25   

 34   123 McAllister, Zoe     01 Los Gatos Tr          16:58.41   26   

 35    15 Decker, Haven       02 Castro Valle          16:59.60   27   

 36    38 Taylor, Josephine   02 Castro Valle          17:04.99   28   

 37    24 Godoy, Tomiko       02 Castro Valle          17:05.49   29   

 38    56 Castro, Viviana     01 Diablo Valle          17:05.92  

 39   374 Zuckerman, Ilana    02 Team Onalysi          17:09.54  

 40   130 Rohloff, Erika      02 Los Gatos Tr          17:10.03   30   

 41   171 James, Audrey       01 Mercury Runn          17:13.88  

 42   326 Pearson, Amina      02 Peninsula Fl          17:16.04  

 43   462 Davis, Chloe        02 Woodside Wil          17:16.50  

 44   457 Brew, Nora          02 Woodside Wil          17:23.24   31   

 45   207 Lavassani, Natalie  02 Mount Diablo          17:29.04   32   

 46     7 Escay, Alyssa       02 Carmichael T          17:33.58  

 47    87 Rogers, Catherine   01 East Sacrame          17:36.62   33   

 48   273 Prestwich, Allison  02 Oak Hill Rac          17:40.21   34   

 49   477 Nickel, Vianne      02 Woodside Wil          17:45.11   35   

 50   135 Watson, Jasmin      01 Los Gatos Tr          17:51.48   36   

 51    29 Lu, Jessica         02 Castro Valle          17:59.50   37   

 52    69 Acosta, Isabella    01 East Sacrame          17:59.76   38   

 53   184 Zamudio, Carly      02 Mercury Runn          18:04.58  

 54   379 Bliek, AnnaGrace    02 Thunder Hawk          18:26.61  

 55   114 Horn, Kylie         01 Los Gatos Tr          18:27.35   39   

 56   107 De Meo, Isabella    02 Los Gatos Tr          18:34.10   40   

 57   136 Willner, Anne       02 Los Gatos Tr          18:40.10   41   

 58   328 Sarkar, Sreoshi     02 Peninsula Fl          18:46.51  

 59    64 Naughten, Sarah     02 Diablo Valle          18:55.98  

 60   429 McElvain, Stephani  01 Unattached            18:56.89  

 61   230 Sharma, Keah        02 Mount Diablo          19:20.65   42   

 

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   246 Gordon, Chase       01 Oak Hill Rac          13:03.34    1   

  2   121 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 Los Gatos Tr          13:11.05    2   

  3   110 Franco, Evan        02 Los Gatos Tr          13:13.01    3   

  4   272 Pallesen, Jack      01 Oak Hill Rac          13:15.88    4   

  5   440 Rojas Mendoza, Jes  01 Unattached            13:16.43  

  6   165 Dal Canto, Marco    01 Mercury Runn          13:16.46    5   

  7   338 Pearson, Christoph  02 Peninsula Fl          13:21.18  

  8   335 Chiao, Justin       02 Peninsula Fl          13:22.02  

  9   277 Reimers, Xander     01 Oak Hill Rac          13:22.49    6   

 10   271 Obrochta, Jayden    01 Oak Hill Rac          13:32.74    7   

 11   102 Barreiro, Mateo     01 Los Gatos Tr          13:33.12    8   

 12   149 Law, Paul           01 Marin Waves           13:34.39  

 13   211 McCarthy, Aidan     02 Mount Diablo          13:37.19    9   

 14   201 Gray, Jack          01 Mount Diablo          13:39.14   10   

 15   128 Peattie, Colin      02 Los Gatos Tr          13:40.98   11   

 16   260 Keenan, Keir        01 Oak Hill Rac          13:41.73   12   

 17   339 Salazar Witzel, Ri  01 Peninsula Fl          13:42.35  

 18   437 Pond, Aidan         02 Unattached            13:46.51  

 19   357 Scurria, Matthew    02 San Luis Dis          13:46.68  

 20   153 Wolford, Owen       01 Marin Waves           13:47.81  

 21   334 Agustin, Russell    02 Peninsula Fl          13:48.41  

 22   375 Tseng, Jovi         02 The Raptors           13:49.08  

 23    32 Miu, Seth           02 Castro Valle          13:50.74  

 24   293 Sutch, Caelin       02 Oak Hill Rac          13:51.44   13   

 25   245 Gomez, Alejandro    01 Oak Hill Rac          13:51.52   14   

 26   302 Wright, Darrell     02 Oak Hill Rac          13:52.62   15   

 27   358 Stamford, Aidan     02 San Luis Dis          13:53.88  

 28   270 Mitchell, Simon     01 Oak Hill Rac          13:55.16   16   

 29   199 Fonseka, Rohan      01 Mount Diablo          13:57.63   17   

 30   352 Campa, Colton       02 San Luis Dis          13:58.16  

 31   340 Subandh, Abhishek   02 Peninsula Fl          14:04.68  

 32   336 Gonzales Villagran  02 Peninsula Fl          14:05.50  

 33   415 Duncan, Christophe  01 Unattached            14:10.28  

 34   465 Greenlee, Sedgie    02 Woodside Wil          14:10.81  

 35   376 Bancroft, Benjamin  02 Thunder Hawk          14:13.79  

 36   219 Pendergraft, Ethan  01 Mount Diablo          14:15.25   18   

 37   395 Montgomery, Montan  02 Truckee Raci          14:18.46  

 38   200 Furtado, Darren     02 Mount Diablo          14:20.79   19   

 39   131 Subramanian, Nitin  02 Los Gatos Tr          14:24.18   20   

 40   160 Asch, Alex          02 Mercury Runn          14:25.85   21   

 41   337 Harper, Jackson     02 Peninsula Fl          14:30.20  

 42   341 Andrews, Kevin      02 Peninsula Fl          14:30.21  

 43   222 Provine, Ashwin     02 Mount Diablo          14:31.60  

 44   456 Bowman, Nathan      02 Woodside Wil          14:31.76  

 45   175 Pappadakis, James   02 Mercury Runn          14:33.38   22   

 46   445 Skandera, Job       01 Unattached            14:34.51  

 47   354 Manning, Jack       01 San Luis Dis          14:41.96  

 48   218 Pendergraft, Austi  01 Mount Diablo          14:45.41   23   

 49    98 Kilgore, Dereck     01 Foothill Gol          14:58.79  

 50   342 Capuano, Bryce      02 Peninsula Fl          14:58.91  

 51   280 Rizzi, Matthew      01 Oak Hill Rac          15:05.91   24   

 52   418 Hernandez, Joshua   01 Unattached            15:06.92  

 53   176 Park, Mitchell      01 Mercury Runn          15:12.60  

 54   343 Hahn, Benjamin      02 Peninsula Fl          15:18.61  

 55   163 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 Mercury Runn          15:19.43   25   

 56   408 Cook, Peja          02 Unattached            15:20.67  

 57   390 Zaldivar, Michael   02 Thunder Hawk          15:24.97  

 58    45 Aldridge, Hunter    02 Contra Costa          15:29.39  

 59   446 Skandera, Nehemiah  02 Unattached            15:32.85  

 60   164 Clark, Lucas        02 Mercury Runn          15:34.37   26   

 61   345 Pickett, Wolfe      01 Peninsula Fl          15:34.42  

 62   261 Koller, Lukas       01 Oak Hill Rac          15:41.77   27   

 63     6 Richey, Calvin      02 Bulldogs Xc/          15:48.91  

 64   174 Nuti, Devon         02 Mercury Runn          15:55.77   28   

 65   436 Peale, William      01 Unattached            16:22.38  

 66   258 Janice, Garrett     01 Oak Hill Rac          16:26.24   29   

 67    26 Ingerman, Andrew    02 Castro Valle          16:33.49  

 68   240 Chan, Ethan         02 Oak Hill Rac          16:38.37   30   

 69   227 Salmon, Gregory     02 Mount Diablo          16:53.89  

 70   468 Hachigian-Kreutzer  02 Woodside Wil          17:04.39  

 71   224 Rajesh, Sanjith     02 Mount Diablo          17:07.82  

 72   225 Ramirez, Sebastian  02 Mount Diablo          17:39.72  

 73   344 Halley, Timothy     02 Peninsula Fl          19:03.07  

 74    46 Boer-Joyner, Isiah  01 Contra Costa          21:49.39  

 

Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1   413 Dobson, Isabella    99 Unattached            19:32.25  

  2    13 Coen, Kelsey        00 Castro Valle          22:30.08  

  3    86 Patel, Harley       00 East Sacrame          22:47.70  

  4    81 Kokhovets, Angela   99 East Sacrame          23:44.05  

  5    54 Talbott, Idanea     99 Contra Costa          24:30.34  

  6    31 Lu, Rebecca         00 Castro Valle          25:07.08  

  7    84 Lopez, Isabella     99 East Sacrame          26:14.11  

  8   263 Lewis, Mya          00 Oak Hill Rac          28:49.60  

 

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   368 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 Silver State          16:43.79  

  2   427 Lange, Jake         99 Unattached            17:20.75  

  3   284 Seto, Noah          00 Oak Hill Rac          18:11.17    1   

  4   242 Curran, Dallas      00 Oak Hill Rac          18:21.06    2   

  5   289 Srivatsa, Adith     00 Oak Hill Rac          18:26.69    3   

  6   428 McClelland, Jack    99 Unattached            18:36.41  

  7   438 Quimson, Joseph     00 Unattached            19:25.51  

  8   286 Silvey, Blake       99 Oak Hill Rac          19:30.29    4   

  9   324 Morchi, Sahil       00 Peninsula Fl          20:23.19  

 10    42 Acosta, Fernando    99 Contra Costa          20:30.41  

 11   101 Robinson, Chandler  99 High Speed T          21:11.15  

 12   287 Simanhadi, Timothy  00 Oak Hill Rac          21:23.58    5   

 13   267 Mcmahon, Emmett     99 Oak Hill Rac          21:42.29    6   

 14   383 Perilla-Hughson, N  00 Thunder Hawk          21:49.85  

 15    50 Hanible, Aaron      99 Contra Costa          23:05.22  

 16    99 Edgerly, Angelo     00 High Speed T          27:53.75  

 

Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1   405 Bernal, Stephanie   98 Unattached            21:17.26  

  2   432 Miranda, Amarisa    98 Unattached            22:04.91  

  3    90 Swingle, Jessica    97 East Sacrame          24:19.85  

 

Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1   451 Taggart, Logan      98 Unattached            17:47.74  

  2   430 Mellea, Matthew     98 Unattached            17:59.85  

  3   442 Scheidt, Devin      98 Unattached            18:06.05  

  4   104 Burrows, Jeffrey    98 Los Gatos Tr          19:08.19  

  5   435 Nguyen, Andrew      98 Unattached            19:41.74  

  6   235 Aranda, Brandon     98 Oak Hill Rac          19:48.93  

  7   365 Aguilera Herrera,   98 Silver State          19:49.54  

  8   412 Deacon, Gregory     98 Unattached            21:48.24  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.