Join/Renew Now

Ohio Results

 

Licensed to USATF - Ohio - Association License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/18/2015 06:21 PM

                Ohio Assoc. JO XC Championships   - 11/14/2015                 

                    Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM

                     

                                    Results                                    

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1 Kaulen, Erica             08 Hilliard Tra           9:01.40  

  2 Watson, Anasiya           07 Dayton Wolve           9:39.90    1   

  3 Camp, DeAngela            08 Dayton Wolve           9:49.90    2   

  4 Hastings, Naomi           07 Dayton Wolve          10:01.20    3   

  5 Brown, Faith              09 Dayton Wolve          10:26.40    4   

  6 Hanley, Mia               07 Hilliard Tra          10:37.50  

  7 Boyd, Siena               09 Hilliard Tra          10:39.20  

  8 Rogers, Farah             07 Dayton Wolve          11:15.40    5   

  9 Moore, Ashley             09 Dayton Wolve          14:38.60    6   

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton Wolve          11:44.20    1   

  2 Mergler, Libbi            06 Unattached            12:34.00  

  3 Kaulen, Nicole            05 Hilliard Tra          13:04.00  

  4 Wells, Laila              05 Dayton Wolve          13:15.00    2   

  5 Cornathan, Ashley         05 Hilliard Tra          13:16.00  

  5 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve          13:16.00    6   

  5 Brown, Kayla              06 Dayton Wolve          13:16.00    3   

  5 Smith, Justice            05 Dayton Wolve          13:16.00    4   

  5 Moore, Kennedi            06 Dayton Wolve          13:16.00    5   

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Wells, Abigail            04 Grasshoppers          12:02.80  

  2 Madix, Sarah              03 Unattached            12:21.00  

  3 Pasquale, Sophia          04 Grasshoppers          12:30.90  

  4 Ackley, Rayonna           04 Dayton Wolve          13:16.00  

  5 Myers, Natalija           04 Unattached            13:35.00  

  6 Decree, Daisha            04 New World Tr          13:36.00  

  6 Harrison, Tania           04 Dayton Wolve          13:36.00  

  6 Baker, Chavonne           03 Dayton Wolve          13:36.00  

  6 Kourlas, Eleni            03 Grasshoppers          13:36.00  

  6 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve          13:36.00  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Erich, Ellie              02 Unattached            17:03.50  

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Buerschen, Allison        99 Alter Runner          19:53.10  

  2 Ouellette, Julia          00 Alter Runner          20:53.10  

  3 Claiborne, Maria          00 Alter Runner          22:58.30  

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Mancz, Allison            98 Alter Runner          20:43.60  

  2 Mayhew, Donna             98 Unattached            21:07.50  

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Brunton, Carson           07 Unattached             7:45.60  

  2 Stanely, Jacob            07 New World Tr           7:46.00  

  3 Cain, Jonathan            07 Dayton Wolve           8:55.80    1   

  4 Lambert, Jonah            07 Hilliard Tra           8:56.50  

  5 Warren, Jonathan          07 Dayton Wolve           9:01.50    2   

  6 Barnhart, Zachary         09 Unattached             9:55.70  

  7 Hastings, Theodore        09 Dayton Wolve          10:00.10    3   

  8 Barnhart, Jonathon        07 Unattached            10:03.00  

  9 Brown, Brandon            07 Dayton Wolve          10:26.90    4   

 10 Baker, Jeremiah           07 Dayton Wolve          11:21.20    5   

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Rodgers, Blake            05 Unattached            11:52.20  

  2 Johnson, Donovan          05 New World Tr          11:56.80  

  3 Barnhart, Jacob           06 Unattached            11:59.00  

  4 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr          12:21.50  

  5 Lackey, Brendan           05 Unattached            12:26.40  

  6 Boyd, Brody               06 Hilliard Tra          12:43.00  

  7 Miller, Ben               05 Hilliard Tra          12:44.00  

  7 Weber, Logan              06 Hilliard Tra          12:44.00  

  7 Peck, Chase               06 Hilliard Tra          12:44.00  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Rodriguez, Rory           03 Boro Running          10:40.00  

  2 Breuer, Christopher       03 Unattached            11:14.60    1   

  3 Miller, Justin            04 Hilliard Tra          11:37.50    2   

  4 Marshall, Ethan           04 Unattached            11:44.00    3   

  5 Boring, Connor            04 Unattached            11:50.60    4   

  6 Woolard, Luke             04 Unattached            11:54.40    5   

  7 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tr          11:57.60  

  8 McHenry, Sean             03 Grasshoppers          12:04.60  

  9 Wells, Trent              03 Dayton Wolve          12:05.40  

 10 Peck, Mason               03 Hilliard Tra          12:17.70    6   

 11 Whiteside, Brady          04 Hilliard Tra          12:27.40    7   

 12 Kline, Tyler              03 Hilliard Tra          12:34.40    8   

 13 Reed, Zachary             04 Grasshoppers          12:36.00  

 14 Kafka, Alexander          04 Hilliard Tra          12:47.00    9   

 15 Monroe, Jackson           03 Unattached            12:48.00   10   

 15 Brown, Cameron            04 Dayton Wolve          12:48.00  

 15 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tr          12:48.00  

 15 Buschur, Noah             04 Hilliard Tra          12:48.00   11   

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Zimmerman, Caleb          02 Boro Running          13:57.70    1   

  2 Lunsford, Tyler           02 Lancaster Tr          14:20.20  

  3 Miller, Christopher       02 Unattached            14:43.30  

  4 McCloud, Nathan           01 Boro Running          14:50.10    2   

  5 Bindemann, Alex           01 Boro Running          14:54.40    3   

  6 Weneck, Ethan             01 Boro Running          14:57.20    4   

  7 Sherwood, Alexander       01 Boro Running          14:58.90    5   

  8 Burback, Peter            01 Hilliard Tra          14:59.80    6   

  9 Balskey, Trey             01 Boro Running          16:43.30    7   

 10 Ellis, Ian                02 Unattached            16:54.00  

 11 Vamos, Jack               02 Hilliard Tra          19:20.80    8   

 12 Long, Noah                02 Hilliard Tra          21:39.90    9   

 13 Whiteside, Michael        01 Hilliard Tra          24:31.80   10   

 14 Gazvoda, Nicholas         02 Hilliard Tra          27:19.60   11   

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Johnson, Austin           00 Unattached            16:32.60  

  2 Craft, Nathan             00 Lancaster Tr          16:47.60    1   

  3 Schaefer, Carter          00 Unattached            16:52.30  

  4 Breuer, Kane              99 Unattached            16:59.70  

  5 Lunsford, Clayton         99 Lancaster Tr          17:30.10    2   

  6 Duplain, Michael          99 Alter Runner          17:51.60  

  7 Fehringer, Samuel         99 Alter Runner          17:52.40  

  8 Hall, Nathan              99 Lancaster Tr          17:53.20    3   

  9 Feisel, Cody              99 Lancaster Tr          17:59.20    4   

 10 Mingyar, Jacob            99 Lancaster Tr          18:34.00    5   

 11 Weaver, Cole              99 Unattached            18:46.10  

 12 Vasilakis, James          00 Lancaster Tr          19:24.20    6   

 13 Nicholson, Joshua         00 Lancaster Tr          19:50.60    7   

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Jones, Adam               98 Boro Running          16:37.70  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.