Join/Renew Now

 New York Results

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York NovaStarz     7:50.48    1             
  2 Victoria, Sahar           07 Island Expre A         8:24.53                  
  3 Weiner, Jordan            07 Tailwind Track Club    8:42.15    2             
  4 Anderson, Maria Camila    07 Tailwind Track Club    8:42.73    3             
  5 Irish-Bramble, Kenese     08 Vo2max Track Club A    8:48.50                  
  6 Johnson, Jayla            07 Bronx Tigers TC A      8:57.54                  
  7 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles A         9:02.56                  
  8 Lam, Kaia                 07 Prospect Park A        9:06.39    4             
  9 James, Shelby             07 New Horizon T.C. A     9:07.47                  
 10 Francis, Thailia          07 Bronx Tigers TC A      9:07.85                  
 11 Smith, Destoni            07 New York NovaStarz     9:08.92    5             
 12 Sheppard, Brooke          07 Jeuness Track Club     9:12.19                  
 13 Trim, Adilia              07 288 Track Cl A         9:12.56    6             
 14 Lillis, Georgia           07 Unattached             9:23.93                  
 15 Gomes, Camryn             08 Jeuness Track Club     9:27.57                  
 16 Harvey, Saphavia          08 288 Track Cl A         9:46.14    7             
 17 Carmel, Phoebe            07 Tailwind Track Club    9:59.27    8             
 18 Mehta, Xaera              09 Chelsea Greyhounds    10:00.27                  
 19 Henry, Anayah             07 Bronx Tigers TC A     10:07.15                  
 20 Garnes, Tyreesa           07 New York NovaStarz    10:08.97    9             
 21 Clark, Madison            07 New Horizon T.C. A    10:16.71                  
 22 Quezada, Lena             07 Five Points Runners   10:17.98                  
 23 Slippen, Francesca        07 New York NovaStarz    10:21.66   10             
 24 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Park A       10:22.00   11             
 25 Dailey, Troyel            07 New York NovaStarz    10:26.13   12             
 26 Norwood, Debra            07 288 Track Cl A        10:26.50   13             
 27 Ruelas, Kimora            07 288 Track Cl A        10:32.43   14             
 28 Curran, Emma              09 Tailwind Track Club   10:32.79   15             
 29 Dixon, Aniya              07 Prospect Park A       10:43.42   16             
 30 Wajid, Aisha              10 Vo2max Track Club A   10:44.53                  
 31 Eugene, Niera             08 Prospect Park A       10:55.49   17             
 32 Evans, Jaiyana            08 Prospect Park A       11:02.27   18             
 33 Gonzalez, Cindy           07 288 Track Cl A        11:11.41   19             
 34 Santos, Sophia            07 Ocean Breeze A        11:12.68                  
 35 Montgomery, Jade          07 Prospect Park A       11:17.10   20             
 36 Torres, Charlotte         09 Prospect Park B       11:19.65                  
 37 Green-Lee, Janae          08 288 Track Cl A        11:27.25   21             
 38 Servideo, Isabella        08 Notre Dame TC A       11:31.38                  
 39 Clark, Maya               08 Tailwind Track Club   11:35.96   22             
 40 Ramlall, Sara             07 New York NovaStarz    11:44.58   23             
 41 Almeida, Adelaide         08 Ocean Breeze A        11:52.88                  
 42 Alonso, Angelique         09 Prospect Park A       11:53.46   24             
 43 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika    08 288 Track Cl A        11:58.47   25             
 44 Rainford, Arianna         07 New York NovaStarz    11:58.93   26             
 45 Jean-Francois, Anaia      09 Prospect Park A       12:33.11   27             
 46 Batelic, Penelope         08 Unattached            12:54.78                  
 47 Perez, Elianna            07 Ocean Breeze A        13:12.79                  
 48 Houle, Rachel             07 Ocean Breeze A        13:38.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York NovaStarz A         37    1    5    9   10   12   23   26          
      Total Time:    47:56.16                                                    
         Average:     9:35.24                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club A        50    2    3    8   15   22                    
      Total Time:    49:32.90                                                    
         Average:     9:54.58                                                    
   3 288 Track Club (Coney I A    59    6    7   13   14   19   21   25          
      Total Time:    51:09.04                                                    
         Average:    10:13.81                                                    
   4 Prospect Park A              66    4   11   16   17   18   20   24   27     
      Total Time:    52:09.57                                                    
         Average:    10:25.92                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Park A        7:36.92    1             
  2 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Greyhounds     7:53.28                  
  3 Peart, Justin             07 Bronx Tigers TC A      8:12.83                  
  4 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Tailwind Track Club    8:13.55    2             
  5 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Park A        8:24.05    3             
  6 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Park A        8:34.23    4             
  7 Anderson, Driseth         07 Bronx Tigers TC A      8:39.12                  
  8 Antelmi, Joshua           08 Hall's Expre A         8:43.50                  
  9 Mcintosh, Noah            07 Hall's Expre A         8:43.94                  
 10 Kawczynski, Chester       08 Prospect Park A        8:44.37    5             
 11 Walker, Christian         07 Metro Eagles A         8:49.83                  
 12 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame TC A        8:51.08    6             
 13 Corson, Dennis            08 Island Expre A         8:53.13                  
 14 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon T.C. A     8:54.45                  
 15 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Park A        8:56.81    7             
 16 Williams, Cory            07 Westchester A          9:00.32                  
 17 Marshall, Christopher     07 Fuse Academy A         9:01.22                  
 18 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov A         9:01.91                  
 19 James, Zion               08 Prospect Park A        9:05.24    8             
 20 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Park A        9:09.26    9             
 21 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame TC A        9:17.67   10             
 22 Bateman, Jacob            07 Five Points Runners    9:19.74                  
 23 Parker, Pierce            08 Velocity Track Club    9:20.92                  
 24 Ghezzar, Grayson          07 Tailwind Track Club    9:21.89   11             
 25 Hampton, Dillon           08 Velocity Track Club    9:25.25                  
 26 Ordonez, Matisse          07 New York Nov A         9:29.94                  
 27 Kenny, Aidan              07 Tailwind Track Club    9:32.54   12             
 28 Makoso, Malachi           07 Prospect Park A        9:34.96   13             
 29 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Park B        9:42.56   14             
 30 McCalla, Romar            07 New Horizon T.C. A     9:51.30                  
 31 Batelic, Devin            07 Unattached             9:54.31                  
 32 Giri, Jordan              07 Island Expre A         9:58.81                  
 33 Fisher, Caleb             08 Prospect Park B       10:01.38   15             
 34 Arnsten, Maximillian      07 Prospect Park B       10:06.21   16             
 35 Thomas, Justin            07 New York Nov A        10:08.00                  
 36 Vargus, Xavier            08 Prospect Park B       10:13.25   17             
 37 Mason, Nasir              07 Prospect Park B       10:21.27   18             
 38 Arbisser, Meir            07 Five Points Runners   10:22.38                  
 39 Guialdo, Bolo             08 Chelsea Greyhounds    10:41.50                  
 40 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame TC A       10:44.83   19             
 41 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame TC A       10:46.43   20             
 42 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame TC A       10:52.75   21             
 43 Randall, Jack             08 Tailwind Track Club   11:00.40   22             
 44 Ortiz, Jalen              08 Ocean Breeze A        11:00.91                  
 45 Cameron, James            08 Tailwind Track Club   11:23.49   23             
 46 Kassim, Kalik             09 288 Track Cl A        11:29.87                  
 47 Wright, Triston           08 Vo2max Track Club A   12:04.22                  
 48 Montgomery, Jett          09 Prospect Park B       12:10.10   24             
 49 Bricker, Tristan          07 Tailwind Track Club   12:29.55                  
 50 Romeo, Kaiden             10 Prospect Park B       12:38.52   25             
 51 Houle, Jason              09 Ocean Breeze A        13:02.96                  
 52 Alert, Joshua             07 New York Nov A        15:14.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              20    1    3    4    5    7    8    9   13     
      Total Time:    42:16.38                                                    
         Average:     8:27.28                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club A        70    2   11   12   22   23                    
      Total Time:    49:31.87                                                    
         Average:     9:54.38                                                    
   3 Notre Dame TC A              76    6   10   19   20   21                    
      Total Time:    50:32.76                                                    
         Average:    10:06.56                                                    
   4 Prospect Park B              80   14   15   16   17   18   24   25          
      Total Time:    50:24.67                                                    
         Average:    10:04.94                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44 A              11:51.12                  
  2 Sheppard, Rainn           05 Jeuness Track Club    12:10.08                  
  3 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached            12:14.82                  
  4 Dixon, McKenna            05 Dashing Divas A       12:15.17                  
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York NovaStarz    12:35.51    1             
  6 Sheppard, Tai             05 Jeuness Track Club    12:44.17                  
  7 Rodiq, Tamera             05 Vo2max Track Club A   12:49.63    2             
  8 Wills, Mi'charera         05 Bronx Tigers TC A     12:51.76                  
  9 Molin, Jiannna            06 New York NovaStarz    12:55.26    3             
 10 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 New York NovaStarz    13:00.73    4             
 11 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York NovaStarz    13:01.93    5             
 12 Plawiak, Julia            05 Tailwind Track Club   13:09.96                  
 13 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York NovaStarz    13:15.50    6             
 14 Gomes, Maya               06 Jeuness Track Club    13:17.46                  
 15 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre A        13:28.09                  
 16 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      05 Vo2max Track Club A   13:34.50    7             
 17 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers TC A     13:36.09                  
 18 James, Laila              05 Jeuness Track Club    13:46.84                  
 19 Muwwakkil, Kazima         06 New York NovaStarz    13:47.21    8             
 20 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers TC A     13:48.87                  
 21 Lillis, Ava               06 Unattached            13:49.18                  
 22 Watling, Biruk            05 Prospect Park A       13:51.90    9             
 23 Fulton, Ashley            06 Metro Eagles A        13:53.36                  
 24 Dunand, Zoe               06 Tailwind Track Club   13:54.29                  
 25 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Park A       13:58.66   10             
 26 Buckley, Anna             05 Unattached            14:04.11                  
 27 Delgado, Nailah           05 New York NovaStarz    14:06.88   11             
 28 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44 A              14:10.34                  
 29 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles A        14:11.00                  
 30 Thomas, Valiese           05 Vo2max Track Club A   14:13.68   12             
 31 Spencer, Elaina           05 Tailwind Track Club   14:24.59                  
 32 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Park A       14:29.30   13             
 33 Aguilar, Kristen          05 Island Expre A        14:31.65                  
 34 Taylor, Gaselle           06 Vo2max Track Club A   14:34.52   14             
 35 Ruttenberg, Sage          06 Unattached            14:48.45                  
 36 Benjamin, Gabrielle       05 Dashing Divas A       14:49.61                  
 37 Webb, Jada                06 Dashing Divas A       14:54.57                  
 38 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Park A       14:57.07   15             
 39 Washington, Bre           05 Vo2max Track Club A   14:58.64   16             
 40 Wright, Allyson           05 Velocity Track Club   15:05.41                  
 41 Tembo, Rachel             06 New York NovaStarz    15:05.71   17             
 42 Perez, Hope               05 Velocity Track Club   15:14.11                  
 43 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Park A       15:21.50   18             
 44 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Park A       15:23.07   19             
 45 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Park A       15:24.93   20             
 46 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York NovaStarz    15:26.80   21             
 47 Wilburg, Autum            06 Metro Eagles A        15:33.22                  
 48 Perry, Dionna             05 New York NovaStarz    15:39.36   22             
 49 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Track Club   15:41.21                  
 50 Strobel, Mia              05 Westchester A         15:47.82                  
 51 Rivera, Jaileen           06 Prospect Park A       15:51.12   23             
 52 Passee, Sierra            06 New York NovaStarz    15:53.71   24             
 53 Johnson, Kayla            05 Ruff Kutz A           15:59.47                  
 54 Cox, Bailee               05 Prospect Park B       16:08.05   25             
 55 Brannigan, Sarah          06 Unattached            16:15.50                  
 56 Stewart, Natalia          05 Prospect Park B       16:21.98   26             
 57 McLeod, Adrianna          06 New York NovaStarz    16:26.31   27             
 58 Spirakis, Olivia          05 Unattached            16:55.37                  
 59 Natalova, Renata          03 Fuse Academy          17:01.24                  
 60 White, Kallie             05 Prospect Park B       17:11.34   28             
 61 Washington, Adonijah      06 Velocity Track Club   17:11.66                  
 62 Sagoo-Jones, Coco         06 Five Points Runners   17:12.14                  
 63 Ramsay, Niyev             05 Metro Eagles A        17:15.85                  
 64 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame TC A       17:17.04                  
 65 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points Runners   17:23.74                  
 66 idone, isabella           06 Ocean Breeze          17:29.63                  
 67 Myer, Natalie             05 Prospect Park C       17:32.83                  
 68 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Park B       17:40.96   29             
 69 Gonzalez, Erica           06 288 Track Cl A        17:47.18   30             
 70 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect Park B       18:12.01   31             
 71 Gonzalez, Tatiana         05 288 Track Cl A        18:21.31   32             
 72 Shuldiner, Fiona          05 Five Points Runners   18:23.16                  
 73 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points Runners   18:27.23                  
 74 Alleyne, Madison          05 288 Track Cl A        18:36.91   33             
 75 Silver, Jada              05 Ruff Kutz A           18:47.04                  
 76 Facey, Olivia             06 288 Track Cl A        19:09.02   34             
 77 Singh, Suhani             05 Prospect Park C       19:48.18                  
 78 Antwi, Ladyann            06 288 Track Cl A        20:32.48   35             
 79 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Park C       20:35.29                  
 80 Arnsten, Ruby             08 Prospect Park         22:06.72                  
 81 Houle, Katelyn            05 Ocean Breeze A        22:54.23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York NovaStarz A         19    1    3    4    5    6   11               
      Total Time:  1:04:48.93                                                    
         Average:    12:57.79                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club A          51    2    7   12   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:10:10.97                                                    
         Average:    14:02.20                                                    
   3 Prospect Park A              65    9   10   13   15   18   19   20   23     
      Total Time:  1:12:38.43                                                    
         Average:    14:31.69                                                    
   4 New York NovaStarz B         92    8   17   21   22   24   27               
      Total Time:  1:15:52.79                                                    
         Average:    15:10.56                                                    
   5 Prospect Park B             139   25   26   28   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:25:34.34                                                    
         Average:    17:06.87                                                    
   6 288 Track Club (Coney I A   164   30   32   33   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:34:26.90                                                    
         Average:    18:53.38                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Robinson, Maxwell         06 Tailwind Track Club   12:12.06    1             
  2 Lindo, Dontae             05 Velocity Track Club   12:12.55                  
  3 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Park A       12:13.06    2             
  4 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles A        12:15.29                  
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind Track Club   12:15.70    3             
  6 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame TC A       12:38.36                  
  7 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac A        12:38.90                  
  8 Hermann, Leopold          06 Island Expre A        12:50.38                  
  9 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Track Club   13:00.94                  
 10 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York NovaStarz    13:07.45    4             
 11 Salz, Blix                05 Unattached            13:07.83                  
 12 Hennegan, August          05 Prospect Park A       13:08.27    5             
 13 Perazzo, Joseph           05 Island Expre A        13:13.69                  
 14 O'Neill, Liam             06 Nyc Junior S A        13:14.03                  
 15 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Park A       13:14.36    6             
 16 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles A        13:16.17                  
 17 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Greyhounds    13:19.45                  
 18 Lavelle, Joseph           05 Tailwind Track Club   13:24.00    7             
 19 Brown, Aaron              05 Metro Eagles A        13:26.37                  
 20 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 New York NovaStarz    13:29.11    8             
 21 Enschede, Cyrus           06 Prospect Park A       13:30.92    9             
 22 Williams, Zayden          05 Prospect Park A       13:34.13   10             
 23 Rose, Brian               05 Bronx Tigers TC A     13:37.51                  
 24 Dirs, Charles             05 Tailwind Track Club   13:44.30   11             
 25 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Park A       13:54.00   12             
 26 Ordonez, Lukas            06 New York NovaStarz    14:17.83   13             
 27 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Park A       14:22.53   14             
 28 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Track Club   14:23.77                  
 29 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon T.C. A    14:29.01                  
 30 Ryan, Ellis               05 Tailwind Track Club   14:33.19   15             
 31 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Park B       14:37.01   16             
 32 Barrows, Walter           06 New York NovaStarz    14:40.20   17             
 33 Marshall, Emmanuel        06 Fuse Academy A        14:42.53                  
 34 Leslie, Tariq             06 Unattached            14:48.73                  
 35 Eagle, Sebastian          06 Prospect Park B       14:52.65   18             
 36 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 Prospect Park A       14:56.38   19             
 37 Samuel, Massai            05 Unattached            15:10.27                  
 38 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Park B       15:28.77   20             
 39 DiMaggio, Mark            06 Tailwind Track Club   15:34.02                  
 40 Smith, Jayden             06 New York NovaStarz    15:38.76   21             
 41 Buckley, Maxwell          05 Prospect Park B       15:42.66   22             
 42 Pearlman, Padraig         05 Tailwind Track Club   15:46.66                  
 43 Sahl, Jedediah            05 Five Points Runners   15:54.32                  
 44 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  06 Velocity Track Club   16:04.53                  
 45 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Park C       16:20.18                  
 46 Doukoure, Marcus          06 Island Expre A        16:26.38                  
 47 Baio, Ryan                05 Tailwind Track Club   16:26.83                  
 48 Chamberlain, Brady        05 Tailwind Track Club   16:28.39                  
 49 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Park C       16:53.62                  
 50 Worrie, Christian         05 Ruff Kutz A           16:56.23                  
 51 Ferraro, Luke             05 Prospect Park B       16:57.50   23             
 52 Cambi, Matthias           06 Prospect Park C       20:32.50                  
 53 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Park C       20:45.31                  
 54 Hanna, Joseph             05 Ocean Breeze A        21:29.81                  
 55 Perez, Michael            05 Ocean Breeze A        23:39.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              32    2    5    6    9   10   12   14   19     
      Total Time:  1:05:40.74                                                    
         Average:    13:08.15                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club A        37    1    3    7   11   15                    
      Total Time:  1:06:09.25                                                    
         Average:    13:13.85                                                    
   3 New York NovaStarz A         63    4    8   13   17   21                    
      Total Time:  1:11:13.35                                                    
         Average:    14:14.67                                                    
   4 Prospect Park B              99   16   18   20   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:17:38.59                                                    
         Average:    15:31.72                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lillis, Grace             03 Unattached            11:48.30                  
  2 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Track Club    11:56.88                  
  3 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Park A       12:14.50    1             
  4 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Park A       12:23.16    2             
  5 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Park A       12:28.86    3             
  6 James, Skye               03 Prospect Park A       12:36.16    4             
  7 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Park A       12:38.56    5             
  8 Spencer, Eve              04 Tailwind Track Club   12:49.00                  
  9 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester A         12:56.49                  
 10 hill, kaylah              04 Prospect Park         13:06.56                  
 11 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester A         13:09.00                  
 12 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Park B       13:15.20    6             
 13 Dixon, Kelsey             03 Dashing Divas A       13:15.76                  
 14 Hazen, Brenna             03 Tailwind Track Club   13:16.53                  
 15 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Park A       13:18.30    7             
 16 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre A        13:19.56                  
 17 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Park A       13:22.92    8             
 18 Hermann, Esme'            04 Island Expre A        13:27.27                  
 19 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 Unattached            13:33.45                  
 20 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   03 Prospect Park A       13:36.26    9             
 21 Strong, Leah              04 Club44 A              13:38.14                  
 22 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York NovaStarz    13:39.46   10             
 23 Woolward, Makayla         03 New York NovaStarz    13:39.78   11             
 24 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York NovaStarz    13:42.60   12             
 25 Barnes, Avionne           04 Vo2max Track Club A   13:48.53                  
 26 Conte, Mia                03 Unattached            13:50.02                  
 27 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Park B       13:53.71   13             
 28 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre A        13:59.59                  
 29 Beaton, Nyla              03 Prospect Park C       13:59.90   14             
 30 Taveras, Tiffany          03 New York NovaStarz    14:11.21   15             
 31 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Park B       14:17.25   16             
 32 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Park C       14:19.15   17             
 33 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester A         14:31.34                  
 34 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Park C       14:36.34   18             
 35 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Park B       14:38.62   19             
 36 Gordon, Cierra            04 Westchester A         14:42.40                  
 37 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Park B       14:45.55   20             
 38 Jackson, Danielle         03 Velocity Track Club   14:47.29                  
 39 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        04 Vo2max Track Club A   14:48.16                  
 40 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Park B       14:49.94   21             
 41 Ravinet, Sophia           04 Unattached            14:50.21                  
 42 Emukah, Chichi            03 288 Track Cl A        15:13.94                  
 43 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles A        15:18.04                  
 44 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Park D       15:18.36   22             
 45 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz A           15:19.14                  
 46 Jobe, Cianna              03 New York NovaStarz    15:25.61   23             
 47 Quezada, Solana           04 Five Points Runners   15:32.88                  
 48 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Park B       15:34.92   24             
 49 Useini, Fatime            04 Ocean Breeze A        15:39.90                  
 50 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Park C       15:40.83   25             
 51 Carey, Aliana             03 Dashing Divas A       15:41.45                  
 52 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Park D       15:43.77   26             
 53 Wyche, Kimaree            03 New York NovaStarz    15:58.88   27             
 54 Moses, Nehema             03 Dashing Divas A       15:59.54                  
 55 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Park C       16:02.22   28             
 56 Joseph, Chanel            04 New Horizon T.C. A    16:03.84                  
 57 Kuylen, Sania             04 Metro Eagles A        16:11.77                  
 58 Hermitt, Kamilah          04 New York Nov A        16:20.21                  
 59 Brannigan, Emma           04 Unattached            16:35.75                  
 60 Lindo, Deanna             03 New York NovaStarz    16:40.99   29             
 61 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Park D       16:46.54   30             
 62 Urban, Stephanie          04 288 Track Cl A        17:06.22                  
 63 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze A        17:10.32                  
 64 Vaserman, Ellie           03 Ocean Breeze A        17:23.57                  
 65 Rothfeld, Annabel         04 Prospect Park D       17:30.94   31             
 66 Prentice, Jessica         03 Ocean Breeze A        17:40.35                  
 67 Wallace, Savannah         03 New York Nov A        17:53.61                  
 68 Pignalosa, Sydney         04 Tailwind Track Club   17:58.91                  
 69 Bekoe, Kidada             03 Prospect Park C       18:27.00   32             
 70 Bekoe, Sanaa              04 Prospect Park D       18:31.21   33             
 71 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points Runners   19:18.53                  
 72 Wright, Kenique           04 Vo2max Track Club A   19:32.74                  
 73 Smith, Anala              04 Vo2max Track Club A   24:35.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    9     
      Total Time:  1:02:21.24                                                    
         Average:    12:28.25                                                    
   2 New York NovaStarz A         71   10   11   12   15   23   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:10:38.66                                                    
         Average:    14:07.74                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              74    6   13   16   19   20   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:10:50.33                                                    
         Average:    14:10.07                                                    
   4 Prospect Park C             102   14   17   18   25   28   32               
      Total Time:  1:14:38.44                                                    
         Average:    14:55.69                                                    
   5 Prospect Park D             142   22   26   30   31   33                    
      Total Time:  1:23:50.82                                                    
         Average:    16:46.17                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Tailwind Track Club   10:48.28    1             
  2 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Greyhounds    11:12.38                  
  3 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 Unattached            11:16.96                  
  4 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre A        11:21.55                  
  5 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Park A       11:26.27    2             
  6 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Park A       11:59.20    3             
  7 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Park A       12:01.36    4             
  8 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Park A       12:01.66    5             
  9 Torricella, Anthony       04 Tailwind Track Club   12:03.10    6             
 10 Liston, Paris             04 Unattached            12:15.93                  
 11 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Park A       12:18.09    7             
 12 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Greyhounds    12:18.89                  
 13 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers TC A     12:19.16                  
 14 Byron, Kyle               03 Unattached            12:38.26                  
 15 Tabbitas, Phil            04 Island Expre A        12:41.87                  
 16 Pahlman, Arvid            03 Prospect Park A       12:43.18    8             
 17 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points Runners   12:43.94                  
 18 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York NovaStarz    12:45.26    9             
 19 Williams, Jaden           04 Metro Eagles A        13:06.73                  
 20 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Park A       13:07.01   10             
 21 Brill, Oliver             04 Prospect Park B       13:12.34   11             
 22 Bicic, Meldin             03 Prospect Park B       13:12.83   12             
 23 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Metro Eagles A        13:15.94                  
 24 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Park B       13:16.42   13             
 25 Salerno, William          03 Westchester A         13:17.46                  
 26 Juzeniw, Kevin            04 Tailwind Track Club   13:18.91   14             
 27 Galloway, Marc            03 New York NovaStarz    13:25.54   15             
 28 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached            13:29.48                  
 29 Stewart, Kyzer            04 New York NovaStarz    13:31.19   16             
 30 Richards, Cole            04 Tailwind Track Club   13:35.00   17             
 31 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Park A       13:39.17   18             
 32 Hyatt, Devante            03 New York NovaStarz    13:48.10   19             
 33 de Saint Phalle, Remy     04 Unattached            14:01.44                  
 34 Ahlgrim, Avery            04 Prospect Park C       14:16.12                  
 35 Alter, Caleb              03 Tailwind Track Club   14:20.91   20             
 36 Fetherston, Emmett        04 Westchester A         14:37.10                  
 37 Kayafas, Christos         04 Metro Eagles A        14:49.75                  
 38 Joseph, Kiel              04 New York NovaStarz    15:01.93   21             
 39 Doukoure, Darius          04 Island Expre A        15:10.27                  
 40 Habibion, Asa             04 Prospect Park B       15:16.23   22             
 41 Donovan, Harry            04 Prospect Park C       15:22.79                  
 42 Cooper, Marquis           03 Metro Eagles A        17:40.33                  
 43 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Park B       18:27.68   23             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              21    2    3    4    5    7    8   10   18     
      Total Time:    59:46.58                                                    
         Average:    11:57.32                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club A        58    1    6   14   17   20                    
      Total Time:  1:04:06.20                                                    
         Average:    12:49.24                                                    
   3 New York NovaStarz A         80    9   15   16   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:08:32.02                                                    
         Average:    13:42.41                                                    
   4 Prospect Park B              81   11   12   13   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:13:25.50                                                    
         Average:    14:41.10                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sadler, Giuliana          01 Excelsior Ru A        16:04.99                  
  2 cathcart, nadia           01 Velocity Track Club   16:17.99                  
  3 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Greyhounds    16:28.85                  
  4 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Unattached            16:34.62                  
  5 Kenny, Aoife              02 Prospect Park A       16:58.22    1             
  6 Field, Lindsey            02 Island Expre A        17:07.62                  
  7 Palmer, Adia              02 Metropolis T A        17:18.77                  
  8 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre A        17:34.27                  
  9 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester A         17:40.43                  
 10 Doogan, Lucinda           02 Prospect Park A       17:48.01    2             
 11 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York NovaStarz    17:52.22    3             
 12 Falotico, Bella           02 Prospect Park A       18:16.76    4             
 13 Bayne, Carlina            02 Harlem Child A        18:17.30                  
 14 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York NovaStarz    18:24.90    5             
 15 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 New York NovaStarz    18:42.92    6             
 16 Wallace, Julia            02 Excelsior Ru A        18:56.62                  
 17 Isip, Chloe               02 Prospect Park A       19:04.79    7             
 18 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York NovaStarz    19:17.18    8             
 19 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Park A       19:18.76    9             
 20 McLean, Haley             01 Unattached            19:33.58                  
 21 Shapiro, Soren            02 Prospect Park B       19:46.97   10             
 22 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child A        19:51.15                  
 23 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York NovaStarz    19:55.06   11             
 24 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Greyhounds    20:08.38                  
 25 Smith-Marshall, Bryana    02 Fuse Academy A        20:42.27                  
 26 Blackheart, Jada          01 Hall's Expre A        20:45.86                  
 27 Lewis, Samiya             01 288 Track Cl A        21:11.74                  
 28 Lynch, Deana              02 New York NovaStarz    21:16.37   12             
 29 Brizard, Taiylor          02 New York Nov A        21:16.74                  
 30 Miller, Madeline          02 Prospect Park A       21:58.77   13             
 31 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Park B       21:58.77   14             
 32 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Park B       21:58.77   15             
 33 Paterna, Madeline         01 Prospect Park B       21:58.77   16             
 34 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Park B       21:58.77   17             
 35 Worrie, Blessing          02 Ruff Kutz A           22:07.13                  
 36 Cruz, Abigail             02 Ocean Breeze A        22:41.82                  
 37 Vaserman, Sabella         01 Ocean Breeze A        24:26.24                  
 38 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Park A       25:14.20   18             
 39 Ilich, Sara               01 Prospect Park B       25:36.11   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              23    1    2    4    7    9   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.54                                                    
         Average:    18:17.31                                                    
   2 New York NovaStarz A         33    3    5    6    8   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:34:12.28                                                    
         Average:    18:50.46                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              72   10   14   15   16   17   19               
      Total Time:  1:47:42.05                                                    
         Average:    21:32.41                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    02 Excelsior Ru A        13:11.27                  
  2 Harper, Ermiyas           01 Prospect Park A       14:02.15    1             
  3 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta A        14:35.13                  
  4 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Park A       14:58.46    2             
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Greyhounds    15:01.21                  
  6 Gerville-Reache, Elko     01 Prospect Park A       15:11.44    3             
  7 Carr-Smith, George        01 Unattached            15:12.90                  
  8 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Park A       15:16.63    4             
  9 Dassin, Theo              01 Unattached            15:20.75                  
 10 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Park A       15:26.61    5             
 11 Goodwin, William          02 Unattached            15:29.52                  
 12 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame TC A       15:31.67                  
 13 Kornfeld, Andrew          01 Unattached            15:32.00                  
 14 Cembalest, Peter          02 Prospect Park A       15:32.27    6             
 15 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Expre A        15:36.73                  
 16 Haddock, Clayland         02 Unattached            15:40.18                  
 17 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Tailwind Track Club   15:43.12                  
 18 Ryan, Niall               02 Tailwind Track Club   15:54.97                  
 19 Anderson, Anjae           01 Bronx Tigers TC A     16:04.35                  
 20 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame TC A       16:04.64                  
 21 Batelic, Dominick         01 Unattached            16:06.10                  
 22 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Park A       16:09.87    7             
 23 Sourav, Azwad             02 Prospect Park B       16:10.19    8             
 24 Spencer, James            02 Tailwind Track Club   16:15.21                  
 25 Juzeniw, Michael          02 Tailwind Track Club   16:27.32                  
 26 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Park B       16:43.30    9             
 27 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Park C       16:46.38   10             
 28 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Park A       16:47.81   11             
 29 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Park B       17:14.99   12             
 30 Schindel, Sammy           02 Unattached            17:20.96                  
 31 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Prospect Park C       17:20.96   13             
 32 van Schendel, Konstantin  01 Prospect Park C       17:20.96   14             
 33 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Park C       17:20.96   15             
 34 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Park C       17:20.96   16             
 35 Wilkins, Brendan          02 Notre Dame TC A       17:21.56                  
 36 Schultz, Spencer          02 Unattached            17:39.22                  
 37 Jennings, Joshua          02 Metro Eagles A        17:53.57   17             
 38 Wilson, Evan              01 Ocean Breeze A        18:01.32                  
 39 Kaye, Milo                02 Prospect Park B       18:20.91   18             
 40 Heron, Nacari             02 Prospect Park B       18:49.98   19             
 41 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Park B       19:23.43   20             
 42 James, Tre'von            02 Velocity Track Club   19:25.02                  
 43 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles A        20:25.90   21             
 44 Useini, Benjamin          02 Ocean Breeze A        20:28.25                  
 45 McKenzie, Trevelle        02 Metro Eagles A        20:34.91   22             
 46 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles A        20:57.37   23             
 47 Brown, DeAndre            01 Hall's Expre A        21:03.12                  
 48 Kayafas, Anthony          02 Metro Eagles A        21:56.67   24             
 49 Idone, Joseph             02 Ocean Breeze A        22:14.11                  
 50 Useini, Nasir             01 Ocean Breeze A        22:24.52                  
 51 Roldan, Brandon           01 Ruff Kutz A           23:38.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   11     
      Total Time:  1:14:55.29                                                    
         Average:    14:59.06                                                    
   2 Prospect Park B              66    8    9   12   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:27:19.37                                                    
         Average:    17:27.88                                                    
   3 Prospect Park C              68   10   13   14   15   16                    
      Total Time:  1:26:10.22                                                    
         Average:    17:14.05                                                    
   4 Metro Eagles Track & Fi A   107   17   21   22   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:41:48.42                                                    
         Average:    20:21.69                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Van Cortlandt Park, NY                         
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Terri           97 Unattached            22:03.81        
  2 Horan, Lillian            99 Prospect Park A       24:31.73        
  3 Akil, Anu                 00 Metro Eagles A        25:15.78        
  4 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Greyhounds    25:37.30        
  5 Brothers, Dionna          00 Harlem Child A        25:46.26        
  6 Miller, Jaida             99 New Horizon T.C. A    26:20.40        
  7 Guerre, Kayla             00 Metro Eagles A        27:44.26        
  8 Wright, Iantha            00 Metro Eagles A        27:45.22        
  9 Davis, Sade               00 Hall's Expre A        28:24.56        
 10 Toure, Nabintou           99 Unattached            34:55.57        
 11 Toure, Makoyan            01 Unattached            34:58.68        
 12 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 Prospect Park A       34:58.68        
 13 Celebi, Ajda              99 Prospect Park A       34:58.68        
 14 Kennedy, Eve              00 New York Sta A        34:58.68        

 

 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Granata, James            99 Excelsior Ru A        17:45.70                  
  2 Wortmann, Scott           00 Excelsior Ru A        18:40.06                  
  3 Gordon, Darius            99 Velocity Track Club   19:52.66                  
  4 Delgado, Akahanni         99 New York NovaStarz    20:04.08                  
  5 Waddell, Dontae           99 New York NovaStarz    20:25.42                  
  6 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Greyhounds    21:03.89                  
  7 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Greyhounds    21:13.60                  
  8 Cross, Tyler              99 Unattached            22:15.54                  
  9 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles A        22:17.03                  
 10 Zarate V, Edgar           00 Unattached            24:21.66                  
 11 Fitzgerald, Bill          99 Prospect Park A       24:21.66    1             
 12 Scherer, Jake Fradin      00 Prospect Park A       24:21.66    2             
 13 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Park A       24:21.66    3             
 14 van Schendel, Kyril       99 Prospect Park A       24:21.66    4             
 15 Nieves, Matthew           99 Prospect Park A       24:21.66    5             
 16 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta A        24:21.66                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:01:48.30                                                    
         Average:    24:21.66                                                    

 

 USATF - New York - Association License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Van Cortlandt Park, NY                         
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fritzsch, Jessica         97 Excelsior Ru A        23:18.05        
  2 Davis, Xaire              97 Harlem Child A        24:09.73        
  3 Garvin, Tomme             98 Unattached            25:28.45        
  4 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers TC A     27:56.65        
  5 Marcus, Rebecca           98 Prospect Park A       27:56.65        

 

 USATF - New York - Association License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Van Cortlandt Park, NY                         
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44 A              17:57.33        
  2 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Greyhounds    20:03.62        
  3 Geye, Jamil               98 Ruff Kutz A           20:19.16        
  4 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Park A       22:03.11        
  5 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles A        23:28.39        
  6 Smith, Earl               98 Unattached            24:27.79        
  7 Ahandar, Alex             98 Prospect Park A       24:27.79        
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.