Join/Renew Now

Missouri Valley Results

 

Licensed to Heartland Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/14/2015 05:51 PM
                                  Warner Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Morgan Little             05 Track and Fi,Juntio   17:47.80  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Smith              01 Kansas Flyer,Wilson   15:19.00  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ninti Little              00 Track and Fi,Juncti   28:06.10  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqui Moran              97 Track and Fi,Juncti   29:55.70  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gavin Compton             08 Unattached,Granby,    12:41.70  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skyler Mitchell           05 Track and Fi,Fort R   15:06.10  
  2 Zackary Tibbits           05 Unattached,Salina,    15:08.50  
  3 Fidel Small               05 Track and Fi,Fort R   15:53.10  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron House             04 Unattached,Shawnee,   14:28.60  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Dougherty          01 Unattached,Lees Sum   15:11.70  
  2 Adam Delekta              01 Unattached,Burlinga   16:21.50  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.