Join/Renew Now

Michigan Results

 

Licensed to Flint International Track Club

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/17/2015 12:11 PM

                    Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM

                     

                                    Results                                    

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Results - Women

  1 Jimenez, Sofia            07 Ann Arbor Tr                    8:58.00  

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 James-Heer, Clara         06 Ann Arbor Tr                   13:26.00  

  2 Lehnst, Liliana           06 Pint Sized H                   13:44.00  

  3 Ruhlig, Ashley            06 Unattached                     15:20.00  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 DaDamio, Audrey           03 Unattached                     11:54.00  

  2 Siver, Erin               03 Unattached                     12:07.00  

  3 Mansi, Yasmine            03 Unattached                     12:11.00  

  4 Deighan, Alexis           03 Unattached                     12:18.00  

  5 Pendell, Michelle         03 Ann Arbor Tr                   12:27.00  

  6 Jeffers, Sophia           03 Unattached                     12:37.00  

  7 Stiffler, Jana            04 Grand Rapids                   13:01.00  

  8 Emeigh, Mallory           03 Unattached                     13:16.00  

  9 Jyawook, Hannah           03 Ann Arbor Tr                   13:16.60  

 10 Leslie, Amaya             03 Unattached                     13:29.00  

 11 Couyoumjian, Gina         03 Ann Arbor Tr                   13:35.00  

 12 Ryan, Ella                03 Unattached                     13:50.00  

 13 Gunter, Chloe             03 Unattached                     13:52.00  

 14 Conant, Lauren            04 Unattached                     13:58.00  

 15 Haynes, Bella             04 Waza TC                        14:31.00  

 16 Shafer, Madeline          03 Unattached                     14:58.00  

 17 Walker, Kaitelyn          04 Unattached                     15:16.00  

 18 Ruhlig, Madison           03 Unattached                     15:30.00  

 19 Kinra, Aryana             04 Waza TC                        18:24.00  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fredette, Emily           01 Grand Rapids                   16:20.30    1   

  2 Pellow, Amaia             01 Grand Rapids                   16:22.00    2   

  3 Soper, Brooke             01 Unattached                     16:22.94  

  4 Zimmerman, Jasmine        02 Grand Rapids                   16:42.78    3   

  5 Pellow, Rihana            01 Grand Rapids                   16:50.41    4   

  6 Assemany, Emily           02 Waza TC                        17:22.02  

  7 Sergeant, Catherine       01 Grand Rapids                   17:37.58    5   

  8 Zimmerman, Ashley         02 Grand Rapids                   17:38.05    6   

  9 Gurley, Grace             02 Grand Rapids                   17:39.79    7   

 10 Lukes, Rylee              02 Waza TC                        17:43.33  

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lauzon, Emily             00 Unattached                     20:50.00  

  2 Leigh, Jessica            00 Detroit Chee                   23:33.00  

  3 Shepard, Shania           00 Detroit Chee                   28:59.00  

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Schanz, Kenny             07 Unattached                      9:02.00  

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Soho, Heath               05 Grand Rapids                   12:52.00  

  2 Harbour, Zachary          05 Waza TC                        13:53.00  

  3 Alokam, Vibhav            06 Ann Arbor Tr                   14:35.00  

  4 Heron, Brady              05 Waza TC                        15:26.00  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lehnst, Espen             04 Pint Sized H                   11:14.00  

  2 McKee, Sean               03 Unattached                     11:39.00  

  3 Anderson, Bo              03 Waza TC                        12:08.00  

  4 McCarthy, Andrew          04 Unattached                     12:39.00  

  5 Frattini, Joseph          03 Unattached                     12:44.00  

  6 Johnson, Owen             03 Ann Arbor Tr                   12:47.00  

  7 Martin, Azola             03 Ann Arbor Tr                   12:53.00  

  8 Finley, Noah              03 Unattached                     13:02.00  

  9 Burch, Cecil              04 Unattached                     13:26.00  

 10 Hutchison, Aidan          04 Unattached                     15:57.00  

 -- Atkinson, Tanner          04 Windsor                       X11:41.00  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Reddy, Akshay             02 Waza TC                        14:10.00  

  2 Samluk, Kyle              01 Waza TC                        14:11.00  

  3 James-Heer, Kyle          02 Ann Arbor Tr                   14:27.00    1   

  4 Kirksey, Javonne          01 Motor City Track               14:40.00  

  5 Evans, Daniel             02 Ann Arbor Tr                   14:52.00    2   

  6 Foley, Dallas             01 Unattached                     15:03.00  

  7 Jyawook, Spencer          02 Ann Arbor Tr                   15:10.00    3   

  8 McCulloch, Evan           02 Unattached                     15:16.00  

  9 Evans, David              02 Ann Arbor Tr                   15:17.00    4   

 10 Graver, Matthew           01 Unattached                     15:19.00  

 11 D'Introno, Daniele        01 Ann Arbor Tr                   15:20.00    5   

 12 Rice, Ethan               02 Unattached                     15:58.00  

 13 Berg, Joseph              02 Unattached                     16:04.00  

 14 Emeigh, Terry             02 Unattached                     16:34.00  

 15 Clinger, Mason            02 Grand Rapids                   19:41.00  

 16 Mansi, Zachary            01 Unattached                     19:42.00  

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cooper, Cameron           99 Motor City Track               16:50.00  

  2 Miner, Les                00 Grand Rapids                   16:57.00    1   

  3 McElgunn, William         99 Unattached                     16:58.00  

  4 Brauer, Alexander         99 Unattached                     17:38.00  

  5 Stout, Nathan             00 Grand Rapids                   17:45.00    2   

  6 O'Brien, Conor            99 Grand Rapids                   17:53.00    3   

  7 Smith, Gregory            00 Unattached                     18:13.00  

  8 Hawthorne, DeWan          99 Motor City Track               18:38.00  

  9 Jager, Matthew            00 Grand Rapids                   19:12.00    4   

 10 McFarlane, Micah          00 Grand Rapids                   19:25.00    5   

 11 Carranza, Jamie           99 Detroit Chee                   19:45.00  

 12 Hadyniak, Justin          99 Detroit Chee                   20:01.00  

 13 Allen, Ahmad              99 Detroit Chee                   21:38.00  

 14 Suttles, Brendon          99 Motor City Track               21:41.00  

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Haskin, Robert            98 Grand Rapids                   16:57.00  

  2 Mangulabnan, Ryan         98 Unattached                     17:09.00  

  3 Freeman, DeKayan          98 Motor City Track               17:26.00  

  4 Eckl, Caleb               98 Grand Rapids                   18:09.00  

  5 Biber, Benjamin           98 Detroit Chee                   18:13.00  

  6 Sergeant, John            98 Grand Rapids                   19:21.00  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.