Join/Renew Now

Dakotas Results

 

Licensed to Northern State University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/9/2015 09:12 AM
                                Aberdeen, SD
                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Schmitt, Mikaela          08 Aberdeen Are                   12:03.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dosch, Lauren             05 Aberdeen Are                   14:29.00  
  2 Miles, Avery              05 Aberdeen Are                   15:16.00  
  3 Gatzke, Kynslee           05 Aberdeen Are                   16:02.00  
  4 Smith, Mallory            05 Aberdeen Are                   17:31.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Melanie           03 Unattached                     11:37.00  
  2 Guidinger, Jadyn          03 Unattached                     12:06.00  
  3 Douglas, Zoe              03 Aberdeen Are                   12:19.00  
  4 Long Feather, Jessilynn   04 Unattached                     14:19.00  
  5 Evans, Elizabeth          04 Aberdeen Are                   14:30.00  
  6 Roth, Breanna             04 Aberdeen Are                   16:33.00  
  7 Utecht, Kyra              03 Aberdeen Are                   16:36.00  
  8 Jordan, Kayla             04 Aberdeen Are                   18:32.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Villa, Curtis             08 Unattached                     10:25.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aiden            05 Team NoDak                     12:42.00  
  2 Schmitt, Reilly           05 Aberdeen Are                   15:30.00  
  3 Domke, Seth               05 Aberdeen Are                   16:25.00  
  4 Schultz, Tyler            06 Aberdeen Are                   24:09.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archambault, Alexander    04 Unattached                     12:45.00  
  2 Streitz, Liam             04 Unattached                     13:04.00  
  3 Jordan, Brady             04 Unattached                     13:31.00  
  4 Domke, Sean               03 Aberdeen Are                   13:57.00  
  5 Quilt, Ronald             04 Unattached                     14:11.00  
  6 Tobin, Reese              03 Aberdeen Are                   15:43.00  
  7 rothacker, Derrek         03 Aberdeen Are                   16:32.00  
  8 schultz, Micheal          04 Aberdeen Are                   16:33.70  
  9 Archambault, Matthew      03 Unattached                     17:31.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archambault, Matthew      03 Unattached                     16:49.00  
  2 Red Fox, Addison          01 Unattached                     18:32.00  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Isaac              00 Unattached                     17:44.00  
  2 Hughes, Kyle              99 Unattached                     21:37.00  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.