Join/Renew Now

Alabama Results

 

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License

                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2015 05:33 PM

                             Fairview HS XC Course                             

                                    Results                                    

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

  1 Green, Avery              08 Unattached            10:23.91  

  2 Clarke, Danielle          07 Mercury Alab          13:08.19  

 

3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Marlowe, Ella             06 Unattached            14:35.19  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Duykers, Cecilia          04 Unattached            14:11.69  

  2 Herring, Shelby           03 Mercury Alab          15:34.41  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Leslie, Grace             01 Capitol Trac          18:15.00  

  2 Fassl, Jillian            01 Capitol Trac          18:56.66  

  3 Smith, Chloe              01 Capitol Trac          20:00.77  

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Cowart, Savannah          98 Capitol Trac          24:12.11  

  2 Scoggins, Gabbie          98 Mercury Alab          35:19.59  

 

2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Moore, Adam               07 The Thunderb           8:48.17  

  2 Dempsey, Paul             07 Mercury Alab           9:36.43  

  3 Dempsey, Robert           09 Mercury Alab          12:08.81  

 

3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Moore, Zachary            04 The Thunderb          12:26.03  

  2 Camp, Steven              04 The Thunderb          12:28.77  

  3 Collins, Michael          04 The Thunderb          13:16.97  

 

4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Flynn, Noah               01 Huntsville M          14:20.65  

  2 Schmidt, Joseph           02 Capitol Trac          16:13.91  

  3 Kroeger, Zachary          01 Capitol Trac          16:20.49  

 

5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Walker, James             00 Capitol Trac          17:50.06  

  2 Slone, Jacob              99 Unattached            18:17.72  

  3 Adkinson, Tucker          00 Mercury Alab          18:22.90  

 

5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Covington, Cameron        98 The Thunderb          18:06.92  

  2 Booker, John              98 The Thunderb          19:26.31  

  3 Webster, Logan            98 The Thunderb          20:08.19  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.