Join/Renew Now

Adirondack Results

 
8   And Under 2k Run CC Girls
   Comp#  Name                            Team                           Time
=============================================================================
1   260  Berger, Pamela                 Averill Park Road Runners     9:37.91      
2   274  Tolan, Sydney                  Unattached                    9:49.40      
3   269  O'Meara, Charlotte             Delmar Track & Field Club    10:04.00      
4   263  Brewer, Morgan                 Delmar Track & Field Club    10:07.99      
5   266  Fitzmaurice, Bryn              Delmar Track & Field Club    10:16.26      
6   267  Gough, Sydney                  Delmar Track & Field Club    10:23.05      
7   270  Harrow, Lily                   Nisky Athletic Club          10:43.49      
8   268  McClain, Finleigh              Delmar Track & Field Club    10:55.26      
9   272  Loomis, Megan                  Spa City Running Club        11:00.59      
10  261  Colton, Loretta                Averill Park Road Runners    11:02.21      
11  264  Deer, Olivia                   Delmar Track & Field Club    11:04.04      
12  273  Tolan, Addison                 Unattached                   11:10.40      
13  265  Donnelly, Abigail              Delmar Track & Field Club    11:31.73      
14  262  Doolittle, Isabella            Averill Park Road Runners    11:34.28   
 
 
8 And Under 2k Run CC Boys
Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================   
1   283  Matrose, Sean                 Delmar Track & Field Club     9:24.92      
2   286  McNamara, Finn                Delmar Track & Field Club     9:35.84      
3   280  Goodrich, Alexander           Chatham Gold                  9:37.87      
4   275  Berg, Bailey                  Averill Park Road Runners     9:43.16      
5   289  Robinson, Gabriel             Quicksilvers                  9:59.91      
6   290  German, William               Unattached                   10:06.36      
7   288  Harrow, Ryan                  Nisky Athletic Club          10:08.24      
8   276  Calnan, Gabriel               Averill Park Road Runners    10:09.64      
9   284  Matrose, William              Delmar Track & Field Club    10:49.03      
10  287  Harrow, Josh                  Nisky Athletic Club          10:55.10      
11  277  Doolittle, Hunter             Averill Park Road Runners    11:02.80      
12  278  Headley, Max                  Averill Park Road Runners    11:03.21      
13  282  Lancaster, Eric               Delmar Track & Field Club    11:26.45      
14  279  Rumenapp, Matthew             Averill Park Road Runners    12:06.59      
15  281  Hall, Dorje                   Chatham Gold                 13:42.69      
16  285  McGarry, Grayson              Delmar Track & Field Club    16:19.03      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 3k Run CC Girls
   Comp#  Name                            Team                    Time        
=============================================================================   
1   308  Davis, Rylee                   Delmar Track & Field Club    12:32.39      
2   320  Bush, Emily                    Unattached                   12:41.31      
3   319  Bernard, Brynn                 Unattached                   13:02.72      
4   304  Wiese, Kaitlyn                 Averill Park Road Runners    13:23.53      
5   312  Sayahi, Mariem                 Delmar Track & Field Club    13:27.28      
6   306  Pusateri, Angelina             Castleton Cruisers           14:26.39      
7   317  Serrano, Olivia                Shawangunk Runners           14:50.03       
8   318  Hayes, Breanna                 Spa City Running Club        15:27.18      
9   309  Edwards, Marlisse              Delmar Track & Field Club    15:38.57      
10  303  Quackenbush, Mia               Averill Park Road Runners    15:51.94      
11  321  German, Sophia                 Unattached                   15:58.29      
12  310  O'Hare, Aislinn                Delmar Track & Field Club    15:59.29      
13  300  De Andres, Paula               Averill Park Road Runners    16:46.09      
14  313  Winne, Ellen                   Delmar Track & Field Club    17:23.99      
15  311  O'Hare, Piper                  Delmar Track & Field Club    17:49.65      
16  307  Chrapowitzky, Grace            Delmar Track & Field Club    17:54.69      
17  316  Swanson, Ava                   Quicksilvers                 19:04.28      
18  314  McLaughlin, Megan              Nisky Athletic Club          19:05.61      
19  302  Jacobson, Lilly                Averill Park Road Runners    19:43.24      
20  305  Zatorsky, Gianna               Averill Park Road Runners    19:57.80  
 
9-10 3k Run CC Boys
 Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   345  Jeralds, Timothy               Chatham Gold                 12:25.90      
2   369  Tanner, Sam                    Unattached                   12:43.74      
3   347  Allen, Cade                    Delmar Track & Field Club    13:04.23      
4   357  Russo, Eli                     In a New York Minute         13:06.54      
5   343  Doolittle, Jackson             Averill Park Road Runners    13:12.03      
6   353  Meek, Sean                     Delmar Track & Field Club    13:12.88      
7   350  Grossman, Tyler                Delmar Track & Field Club    13:14.14      
8   362  Graves, Eamon                  Unattached                   13:14.96      
9   364  Iyer, Aakash                   Unattached                   13:24.32      
10  351  Kohn, Adam                     Delmar Track & Field Club    13:24.83      
11  339  Brown, Mason                   Averill Park Road Runners    13:31.18      
12  348  Barnett, Jackson               Delmar Track & Field Club    13:59.49      
13  367  Scanlan, Miles                 Unattached                   14:10.74      
14  358  Beckmann, Valen                Nisky Athletic Club          14:47.91      
15  365  Mahoney, Jake                  Unattached                   15:02.19      
16  349  Black, Sean                    Delmar Track & Field Club    15:12.48      
17  359  LeBrou, Ryan                   Nisky Athletic Club          15:18.18      
18  342  Cerrone, Dimitri               Averill Park Road Runners    15:18.77      
19  355  Vargas, Howard                 Delmar Track & Field Club    15:19.85      
20  366  Mahoney, Luke                  Unattached                   15:28.17      
21  356  Zito, Luke                     Delmar Track & Field Club    15:31.00      
22  341  Calnan, Samuel                 Averill Park Road Runners    15:39.72      
23  344  Hall, Gavin                    Chatham Gold                 15:53.91      
24  363  Gregory, Jack                  Unattached                   16:18.23      
25  361  Planavsky, Raigen              Spa City Running Club        16:26.45      
26  340  Bufi, Nicholas                 Averill Park Road Runners    17:08.37      
27  354  Salzer, Jonathan               Delmar Track & Field Club    17:42.66      
28  346  Shea, Aiden                    Chatham Gold                 17:44.04      
29  352  Lancaster, Ian                 Delmar Track & Field Club    17:48.42      
30  338  Barcomb, Jack                  Averill Park Road Runners    20:55.21      
 
11-12 3k Run CC Girls
  Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   332  McNamara, Shea                 Spa City Running Club        12:36.76      
2   336  Ielfield, Hannah               Unattached                   13:00.19      
3   333  Bernard, Lexi                  Unattached                   13:01.16      
4   328  Serrano, Isabelle              Shawangunk Runners           13:21.47      
5   335  Graves, Nora                   Unattached                   13:46.50      
6   337  Scanlan, Kate                  Unattached                   13:50.47      
7   327  Shiang, Orit                   Nisky Athletic Club          14:14.01      
8   326  Van Steele, Katerina           Delmar Track & Field Club    14:32.56      
9   322  Cotton, Aliza                  Delmar Track & Field Club    14:53.86      
10  330  Greco, Karina                  Spa City Running Club        15:30.80      
11  329  Delfs, Alixondra               Spa City Running Club        16:28.18      
12  331  Hayes, Kailey                  Spa City Running Club        16:45.26      
13  325  O'Hare, Josephine              Delmar Track & Field Club    16:53.51      
14  324  McCabe, Lauren                 Delmar Track & Field Club    17:08.47      
 
11-12 3k Run CC Boys
     Comp#  Name                          Team                           Time
=============================================================================
1   390  Bush, Ryan                     Unattached                   10:57.67      
2   392  Ericson, Kevin                 Unattached                   11:16.71      
3   397  Tindale, Micah                 Unattached                   11:21.58      
4   394  Hayes, Getachew                Unattached                   11:45.62      
5   378  Jeralds, Tobias                Chatham Gold                 12:00.65      
6   389  Wade, Andrew                   Spa City Running Club        12:08.60      
7   393  Ethier, Gavin                  Unattached                   12:21.19      
8   377  Thielke, David                 Averill Park Road Runners    12:57.71      
9   391  Cusato, William                Unattached                   13:01.86      
10  381  Kelley, Liam                   Delmar Track & Field Club    13:03.70      
11  385  Shaw, Theodore                 Delmar Track & Field Club    13:28.80      
12  373  DeJulio, Matthew               Averill Park Road Runners    13:45.86      
13  384  Rocklein, Bodie                Delmar Track & Field Club    13:49.95      
14  370  Richard, Graham                Are Racing Team              13:58.32      
15  371  Bonesteel, Samuel              Averill Park Road Runners    14:08.84      
16  383  Murphy, Connor                 Delmar Track & Field Club    14:09.24      
17  375  Ordonez, Alexander             Averill Park Road Runners    14:18.94      
18  382  Loomis, Nathaniel              Delmar Track & Field Club    14:25.32      
19  395  Knapp, Daniel                  Unattached                   14:53.92      
20  396  McBride, Kelson                Unattached                   15:35.44      
21  380  Davis, Robert                  Delmar Track & Field Club    16:01.37      
22  374  Jacobson, Roy                  Averill Park Road Runners    16:24.16      
23  376  Rounds, Liam                   Averill Park Road Runners    17:37.05      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 4k Run CC Girls
 Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================   
1   415  DeMars, Faith                  Spa City Running Club        16:11.34      
2   404  Fitzmaurice, Tess              Delmar Track & Field Club    16:22.09      
3   420  Skylstad, Olivia               Spa City Running Club        16:51.55      
4   414  Delfs, Ariana                  Spa City Running Club        17:57.86      
5   413  Cook, Lili                     Spa City Running Club        18:03.58      
6   401  Bonsa, Guialem                 Chatham Gold                 19:20.11      
7   419  Hayes, Abigail                 Spa City Running Club        19:51.88      
8   403  Evans, Amelia                  Delmar Track & Field Club    20:18.19      
9   400  Barcomb, Mackenzie             Averill Park Road Runners    20:19.57      
10  405  Gough, Meghan                  Delmar Track & Field Club    20:55.76      
11  418  Greco, Julia                   Spa City Running Club        21:35.28      
12  409  Shaw, Amelia                   Delmar Track & Field Club    21:43.27      
13  416  Fitzpatrick, Jordan            Spa City Running Club        25:09.25      
14  412  Sweeney, Margaret              Quicksilvers                 26:24.56  
 
13-14 4k Run CC Boys
 Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   441  Garretson, Christopher         Unattached                   14:16.03      
2   434  Fletcher, Brennan              Spa City Running Club        14:42.32      
3   444  Scott, Aiden                   Unattached                   15:07.92      
4   423  Jeralds, Caleb                 Chatham Gold                 15:33.80      
5   435  Guerin, Benjamin               Spa City Running Club        15:37.30      
6   440  Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn        Spa City Running Club        15:49.06      
7   425  Mosquera-Ferry, Camilo         Delmar Track & Field Club    15:51.65      
8   445  Wilkinson, Alex                Utica Roadrunners            16:07.36      
9   436  Planavsky, Gaven               Spa City Running Club        16:12.13      
10  432  Owens, Timothy                 Sisu Athletic Development    16:19.55      
11  442  Layer, Justin                  Unattached                   16:45.00      
12  437  Rath, Jack                     Spa City Running Club        17:00.52      
13  438  Shephard, Aidan                Spa City Running Club        17:07.38      
14  439  Sherman, Tyler                 Spa City Running Club        17:17.27      
15  430  Robinson, Jesse                Quicksilvers                 18:05.95      
16  427  Winne, Keith                   Delmar Track & Field Club    18:06.43      
17  422  Janowski, Nicholas             Averill Park Road Runners    19:52.53      
18  426  Reisner, Charles               Delmar Track & Field Club    20:14.91      
19  433  Bishop, Tristan                Spa City Running Club        22:29.24      
 
14-15 5k Run CC Girls
 Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   484  Planavsky, Mercedes            Spa City Running Club        21:23.42      
2   481  Benner, Megan                  Quicksilvers                 30:29.01      
 
14-15 5k Run CC Boys
 Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   491  Sweeney, Michael               Quicksilvers                 18:50.74      
2   490  Rosenblum, Leo                 Delmar Track & Field Club    18:59.04      
 
17-18 5k Run CC Girls
Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
=============================================================================
1   485  Robison, Amy                   Quicksilvers                 24:54.05
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.