Join/Renew Now

Results

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           USA Track & Field National Club Championships - 7/11/2015           
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C 182        2) Norfolk Real Deal Track C 161   
    3) Shore Athletic Club         67        4) Greater Boston Track Club  53   
    5) Adidas Garden State Track   29        6) Walk USA                   25   
    7) Denver Track Club           23        8) Boise Betties              22   
    9) Dominion Track Club         18       10) Thrower Nation Track Club  11   
   10) ABEO / Santa Barbara Track  11       12) Tru Fit Athletics          10   
   13) Hudson Valley Flying Circu   8       13) DC International            8   
   13) Fleet Feet Sports Running/   8       16) Royalty Track Club          7   
   17) Oregon Track Club            6       17) Genesee Valley Harriers     6   
   17) Westchester Track Club       6       17) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   6   
   21) Moore Elite Track & Field    5       21) New Horizon T.C.            5   
   21) New York Athletic Club (NY   5       24) Greater Philadelphia TC     4   
   24) ISAA (International Studen   4       26) Run N Fun                   3   
   27) Providence Cobras            2       27) Park Racewalkers, USA       2   
   27) Foundation Track Club        2       27) Northwood Athletic Club     2   
   31) Mass Velocity Track Club     1       31) Raleigh Walkers             1   
   31) North Brooklyn Runners       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club        140        2) Central Park Track Club ( 119   
    3) Kansas City Smoke           77.50     4) Norfolk Real Deal Track C  71.50
    5) Greater Boston Track Club   70        6) Shore Road Striders Runni  54   
    7) Adidas Garden State Track   29        8) Royalty Track Club         23   
    9) New York Athletic Club (NY  22       10) New Jersey New York Track  21   
   11) Chelsea Piers Sprint Club   20       12) ABEO / Santa Barbara Trac  19   
   13) Dominion Track Club         15       14) So Cal Track Club          13   
   15) Denver Track Club           12       16) Thrower Nation Track Club  11   
   16) New Horizon T.C.            11       18) Musketeers Track Club      10   
   18) DC International            10       20) Sprinticity                 9   
   21) Worlds Longest Throw Club-   8       21) North Texas Burners Track   8   
   21) North East Athletics         8       24) Evo Track Club              6   
   24) SISU Project                 6       26) Team Fast Start             5   
   26) Moore Elite Track & Field    5       26) Philadelphia Runner/Puma    5   
   29) The Executives T.C.          4       29) Mass Velocity Track Club    4   
   29) Park Racewalkers, USA        4       29) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   4   
   33) We Are Athletes Racing Tea   3       34) ISAA (International Stude   2   
   35) Foundation Track Club        1       35) soundRunner racing          1   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C 301        2) Norfolk Real Deal Track C 232.50
    3) Shore Athletic Club        207        4) Greater Boston Track Club 123   
    5) Kansas City Smoke           77.50     6) Adidas Garden State Track  58   
    7) Shore Road Striders Runnin  54        8) Denver Track Club          35   
    9) Dominion Track Club         33       10) Royalty Track Club         30   
   10) ABEO / Santa Barbara Track  30       12) New York Athletic Club (N  27   
   13) Walk USA                    25       14) Thrower Nation Track Club  22   
   14) Boise Betties               22       16) New Jersey New York Track  21   
   17) Chelsea Piers Sprint Club   20       18) DC International           18   
   19) New Horizon T.C.            16       20) So Cal Track Club          13   
   21) Tru Fit Athletics           10       21) Musketeers Track Club      10   
   21) Moore Elite Track & Field   10       21) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu  10   
   25) Sprinticity                  9       26) North East Athletics        8   
   26) Worlds Longest Throw Club-   8       26) Fleet Feet Sports Running   8   
   26) North Texas Burners Track    8       26) Hudson Valley Flying Circ   8   
   31) Evo Track Club               6       31) Genesee Valley Harriers     6   
   31) Oregon Track Club            6       31) Park Racewalkers, USA       6   
   31) ISAA (International Studen   6       31) SISU Project                6   
   31) Westchester Track Club       6       38) Philadelphia Runner/Puma    5   
   38) Team Fast Start              5       38) Mass Velocity Track Club    5   
   41) Greater Philadelphia TC      4       41) The Executives T.C.         4   
   43) Foundation Track Club        3       43) We Are Athletes Racing Te   3   
   43) Run N Fun                    3       46) Providence Cobras           2   
   46) Northwood Athletic Club      2       48) soundRunner racing          1   
   48) North Brooklyn Runners       1       48) Raleigh Walkers             1   

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   393 Harrigan-Scott, Ta     Tru Fit Athl             11.45Q -2.2  2 
  2   247 Tyson, Keilah          Norfolk Real             11.60Q -1.8  1 
  3   417 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl     Unattached               11.72Q -1.6  3 
  4   397 Acheampong, Gemma      Unattached               11.90Q -1.4  4 
  5    35 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park             11.83q -1.8  1 
  6   104 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             11.95q -2.2  2 
  7   411 Kinlaw, Courtney       Unattached               12.12q -1.4  4 
  8   239 McCammon, Jenea        Norfolk Real             12.14q -1.6  3 
  9   418 Quashira, McIntosh     Unattached               12.14q -1.6  3 
 10   234 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Norfolk Real             12.25q -1.6  3 
 11     6 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde             12.30q -1.8  1 
 12   415 Montt, Maria           Unattached               12.36q -1.4  4 
 13   244 Shufford, Jenira       Norfolk Real             12.37q -1.4  4 
 14    29 Evins, Francyna        Central Park             12.57q -2.2  2 
 15   176 Green, Zafirah         Isaa (Intern             12.63q -1.6  3 
 16     7 Ross, Alica            Adidas Garde             12.63q -1.8  1 
 17   279 Jones, Keneesha        Royalty Trac             12.73q -2.2  2 
 18   106 Wright, LeTitia        Dominion Tra             12.75q -1.4  4 
 19    93 Wynn, Anene            DC Internati             12.95  -2.2  2 
 20   206 Parke, Leann           New Horizon              13.03  -1.8  1 
 21    32 Iheukwumere, Marve     Central Park             13.11  -1.8  1 
 22   140 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost             13.23  -1.8  1 
 23   144 Pierre-Louis, Jose     Greater Bost             13.24  -1.4  4 
 24   277 Ford, Jewel            Royalty Trac             13.27  -1.4  4 
 25   177 Kidd, Tema             Isaa (Intern             13.32  -1.4  4 
 26    44 Scavone, Susan         Central Park             13.36  -1.6  3 
 27   118 Pollucci, Samantha     Foundation T             13.44  -1.6  3 
 28   128 Reece, Ashanty         Gotham Spark             13.69  -2.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   393 Harrigan-Scott, Ta     Tru Fit Athl             11.14   2.0  2  10   
  2   247 Tyson, Keilah          Norfolk Real             11.17   2.0  2   8   
  3   417 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl     Unattached              X11.60  -0.7  1 
  4    35 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park             11.72   2.0  2   6   
  5   104 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             11.81   2.0  2   5   
  6   397 Acheampong, Gemma      Unattached              X11.95  -0.7  1 
  7   411 Kinlaw, Courtney       Unattached              X11.98  -0.7  1 
  8   239 McCammon, Jenea        Norfolk Real             11.99   2.0  2   4   
  9   234 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Norfolk Real             12.01   2.0  2   3   
 10   244 Shufford, Jenira       Norfolk Real             12.27   2.0  2   2   
 11     6 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde             12.28   2.0  2   1   
 12    29 Evins, Francyna        Central Park             12.41   2.0  2 
 13   415 Montt, Maria           Unattached              X12.48  -0.7  1 
 14     7 Ross, Alica            Adidas Garde             12.72  -0.7  1 
 15   176 Green, Zafirah         Isaa (Intern             12.73  -0.7  1 
 16   106 Wright, LeTitia        Dominion Tra             13.07  -0.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   233 Harris, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             23.54  -0.6  3  10   
  2    28 Edwards, Samantha      Central Park             23.59  -0.6  3   8   
  3   247 Tyson, Keilah          Norfolk Real             23.72  -0.6  3   6   
  4    35 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park             23.86  -0.6  3   5   
  5   241 Parker, Le'Quisha      Norfolk Real             24.00  -0.6  3   4   
  6   239 McCammon, Jenea        Norfolk Real             24.16   0.5  2   3   
  7   234 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Norfolk Real             24.22   0.5  2   2   
  8   421 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached              X24.29  -0.6  3 
  9    49 Strunkey, Ariel        Central Park             25.07  -0.6  3   1   
 10   236 Leonard, Jaelan        Norfolk Real             25.36   0.5  2 
 11     6 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde            X25.57   1.7  1 
 12   412 LaForce, Torisha       Unattached              X25.85   0.5  2 
 13   206 Parke, Leann           New Horizon              26.18   1.7  1 
 14   175 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern             26.19   0.5  2 
 15   106 Wright, LeTitia        Dominion Tra             26.23   0.5  2 
 16    48 Strunkey, Arianne      Central Park             26.39  -0.6  3 
 17    27 Edwards, Lisa          Central Park             26.58   1.7  1 
 18   140 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost            X26.65   1.7  1 
 19   144 Pierre-Louis, Jose     Greater Bost             26.73   1.7  1 
 20   268 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At             26.93   1.7  1 
 21   277 Ford, Jewel            Royalty Trac             27.01   0.5  2 
 22   402 Collis, Ayanna         Unattached              X27.28   1.7  1 
 23   378 Watson, Janoa          Team Fast St             27.99   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   407 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached              X52.17   2 
  2   420 Smelliee, Sophia       Unattached              X52.84   2 
  3   233 Harris, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             53.10   2  10   
  4    28 Edwards, Samantha      Central Park             53.36   2   8   
  5   104 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             54.81   2   6   
  6   421 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached              X55.02   2 
  7   414 Mackenna I, Maria      Unattached              X56.09   2 
  8   199 Iheoma, Ije            Moore Elite              56.85   1   5   
  9   175 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern             57.51   1   4   
 10   106 Wright, LeTitia        Dominion Tra             58.06   1   3   
 11   413 LaRose, Keishana       Unattached              X58.16   2 
 12   412 LaForce, Torisha       Unattached            X1:00.00   1 
 13   268 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At           1:00.19   1   2   
 14   301 Walles, Maurelhena     Shore Athlet           1:01.14   1   1   
 15   242 Reid, Khadijah         Norfolk Real           1:02.25   1 
 16    98 Ramos, Angelina        Denver Track           1:15.21   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Fagade, Titilope       Central Park           2:11.50   10   
  2    45 Severn, Chelsea        Central Park           2:14.62    8   
  3   123 White, Amanda          Genesee Vall           2:14.92    6   
  4   405 Estime, Jennifer       Unattached            X2:16.14  
  5    99 Waller, Ruth           Denver Track           2:22.62    5   
  6   139 Klett, Jessica         Greater Bost           2:23.90    4   
  7   238 Massie, Nina           Norfolk Real           2:27.98    3   
  8   117 Larkin, Elizabeth      Foundation T           2:32.70    2   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Koch, Erin             Central Park           4:33.30   10   
  2    50 Sullivan, Meggie       Central Park           4:35.15    8   
  3   406 Flower, Julia          Unattached            X4:38.08  
  4   469 St Jean, Jennifer      Westchester            4:38.65    6   
  5   225 Higgins, Lesley        New York Ath           4:39.19    5   
  6    17 Richardson, Erica      Boise Bettie           4:39.94    4   
  7   250 White, Ebony           Norfolk Real           4:43.31    3   
  8    42 Ramirez, Ivette        Central Park           4:44.72    2   
  9    21 Bradshaw, Andrea       Central Park           4:53.04    1   
 10    96 Dannwolf, Amy          Denver Track           5:08.21  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Hutton, Brittni        Denver Track          17:09.18   10   
  2    17 Richardson, Erica      Boise Bettie          17:24.13    8   
  3    25 Conlon, Aileen         Central Park          17:42.52    6   
  4    42 Ramirez, Ivette        Central Park          17:45.35    5   
  5    19 Argueta, Christina     Central Park          17:46.61    4   
  6   291 Jacobs, Laura          Run N Fun             17:47.95    3   
  7   406 Flower, Julia          Unattached           X17:51.40  
  8    21 Bradshaw, Andrea       Central Park          17:53.20    2   
  9   264 Perkins, Lauren        North Brookl          17:54.25    1   
 10    20 Arsenault, Anisa       Central Park          17:58.30  
 11    90 Laseter, Elizabeth     Dashing Whip          18:20.32  
 12   167 Tempone, Traci         Greater Phil          19:49.21  
 --   138 Carter, Katherine      Greater Bost               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   404 Duffus, Ann Marie      Unattached               13.88Q  0.8  1 
  2   240 Oluwole, Funlayo       Norfolk Real             14.10Q -0.1  2 
  3    92 Bouldin, Casaundra     DC Internati             14.29Q  0.8  1 
  4   297 Livingston, Tia        Shore Athlet             14.59Q -0.1  2 
  5   299 Salke, Katherine       Shore Athlet             14.98q -0.1  2 
  6    39 Novikova, Ekaterin     Central Park             14.98q -0.1  2 
  7    44 Scavone, Susan         Central Park             15.08q  0.8  1 
  8   246 Terrell, Jada          Norfolk Real             15.28q  0.8  1 
  9   206 Parke, Leann           New Horizon              15.49q -0.1  2 
 10     1 Skipper, Sarah         Abeo / Santa             15.76q  0.8  1 
 11   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Dominion Tra             16.07q  0.8  1 
 12   368 Fowler, Karlee         Sprinticity              17.75q  0.8  1 
 13   114 Kola, Folasade         Falcon fligh             19.11q  0.8  1 
 --    93 Wynn, Anene            DC Internati               DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   404 Duffus, Ann Marie      Unattached              X13.65  -2.8  2 
  2   240 Oluwole, Funlayo       Norfolk Real             13.84  -2.8  2  10   
  3    92 Bouldin, Casaundra     DC Internati             14.33  -2.8  2   8   
  4   297 Livingston, Tia        Shore Athlet             14.54  -2.8  2   6   
  5   206 Parke, Leann           New Horizon              14.66  -1.7  1   5   
  6     1 Skipper, Sarah         Abeo / Santa             14.86  -1.7  1   4   
  7    39 Novikova, Ekaterin     Central Park             14.94  -2.8  2   3   
  8   299 Salke, Katherine       Shore Athlet             15.00  -2.8  2   2   
  9   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Dominion Tra             15.03  -1.7  1   1   
 10   246 Terrell, Jada          Norfolk Real             15.06  -2.8  2 
 11    44 Scavone, Susan         Central Park             15.23  -2.8  2 
 12   368 Fowler, Karlee         Sprinticity              17.39  -1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   424 Wallace, Latosha       Unattached              X59.16   2 
  2   246 Terrell, Jada          Norfolk Real           1:03.22   2  10   
  3    22 Caldwell, Kyra         Central Park           1:03.79   2   8   
  4   403 Dankenbrink, Marye     Unattached            X1:06.28   1 
  5   245 Smalls, Martina        Norfolk Real           1:06.42   2   6   
  6   400 Burgess, Chevell       Unattached            X1:06.62   2 
  7    27 Edwards, Lisa          Central Park           1:07.31   1   5   
  8   136 Bittermann, Sarah      Greater Bost           1:07.46   1   4   
  9   363 Dendy, Latrica         Southwest Sp          X1:09.09   1 
 10   422 Todman, Danielle T     Unattached            X1:09.79   1 
 11   249 Warrior, Chaunise      Norfolk Real           1:10.35   2   3   
 12   280 Robinson, Victoria     Royalty Trac           1:10.98   1   2   
 13   197 Mark, Christine        Mass Velocit           1:14.54   1   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Richardson, Erica      Boise Bettie          10:43.89   10   
  2    99 Waller, Ruth           Denver Track          11:46.65    8   
  3    24 Carter, Lauren         Central Park          12:02.39    6   
 --   224 Bower, Samantha        New York Ath               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                     45.83   10   
     1) 232 Denmark, Teiara             2) 234 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra       
     3) 240 Oluwole, Funlayo            4) 241 Parker, Le'Quisha          
  2 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                   46.22    8   
     1) 35 Kelly, Ashley                2) 49 Strunkey, Ariel             
     3) 48 Strunkey, Arianne            4) 29 Evins, Francyna             
  3 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                       49.75    6   
     1) 128 Reece, Ashanty              2) 125 Golden, Zola               
     3) 126 Hernandez, Bria             4) 127 Lyons, Lauren              
  4 Royalty Track Club  'A'                               50.20    5   
     1) 277 Ford, Jewel                 2) 279 Jones, Keneesha            
     3) 280 Robinson, Victoria          4) 278 Hunter, Ade                
 -- Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 297 Livingston, Tia             2) 296 Jamerson, Megan            
     3) 299 Salke, Katherine            4) 300 Toussaint, Mariah          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 9:22.23   10   
     1) 50 Sullivan, Meggie             2) 37 Koch, Erin                  
     3) 30 Fagade, Titilope             4) 45 Severn, Chelsea             
  2 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                   9:57.87    8   
     1) 243 Ross, Faith                 2) 249 Warrior, Chaunise          
     3) 245 Smalls, Martina             4) 248 Vest, Ellie                
  3 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'B'               X11:00.44  
     1) 47 Stobbe, Judy                 2) 23 Cameron, Michele            
     3) 41 Pearsall, Susan              4) 38 Little, Roberta             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                12:50.35   10   
     1) 19 Argueta, Christina           2) 25 Conlon, Aileen              
     3) 24 Carter, Lauren               4) 20 Arsenault, Anisa            
  2 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                  12:59.35    8   
     1) 243 Ross, Faith                 2) 242 Reid, Khadijah             
     3) 238 Massie, Nina                4) 250 White, Ebony               
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 Toussaint, Mariah      Shore Athlet             1.75m    9   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   235 Kirby, Wanetta         Norfolk Real            J1.75m    9   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   269 Wood, Alison           Oregon Track             1.65m    6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   410 Hudson, Lauren         Unattached              X1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5     1 Skipper, Sarah         Abeo / Santa            J1.60m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   237 Lewis, Carolyn         Norfolk Real             1.55m    3.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7   248 Vest, Ellie            Norfolk Real            J1.55m    3.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   296 Jamerson, Megan        Shore Athlet             4.00m   10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   172 Robbins, Marisa        Hudson Valle             3.55m    8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 --   171 Duffy, Stephanie       Hudson Valle                NH  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   368 Fowler, Karlee         Sprinticity                 NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     5 Gaines, Jessie         Adidas Garde             6.34m  +0.0  10   
     5.88m(2.1) 6.12m(0.1) PASS      6.24m(1.2) 6.20m(2.2) 6.34m(+0.0)
  2    46 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park             6.15m   1.3   8   
     5.71m(1.5) 5.65m(1.0) 5.98m(0.3) 6.15m(1.3) 5.93m(1.4) 6.04m(+0.0)
  3   298 Marshall, Shameka      Shore Athlet             6.12m   1.8   6   
     5.98m(-2.4) 5.94m(-1.6) 5.91m(0.7) 6.01m(1.2) 6.12m(1.8) 6.00m(0.3)
  4   232 Denmark, Teiara        Norfolk Real             5.95m   1.5   5   
     5.63m(1.1) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.1) 5.95m(1.5) 5.81m(0.3) 5.84m(0.7)
  5   235 Kirby, Wanetta         Norfolk Real             5.80m   0.9   4   
     FOUL      5.69m(0.9) PASS      5.80m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  6   300 Toussaint, Mariah      Shore Athlet             5.71m   0.9   3   
     5.71m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.54m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7     1 Skipper, Sarah         Abeo / Santa             5.50m   1.7   2   
     5.44m(1.3) 5.21m(1.6) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.2) 4.91m(0.7) 5.50m(1.7)
  8    39 Novikova, Ekaterin     Central Park            X5.40m  +0.0 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.0) 5.36m(0.9) 5.23m(0.8) FOUL(1.9)
  9   236 Leonard, Jaelan        Norfolk Real             5.38m   0.1   1   
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.1) 5.13m(0.9)           
 10   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Dominion Tra             5.14m   1.4 
     4.78m(+0.0) 5.14m(1.4) 4.05m(0.7)           
 11    31 Freeman, Sarakaye      Central Park             5.10m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(0.5)           
 12   244 Shufford, Jenira       Norfolk Real             4.87m   1.5 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.5) FOUL(0.2)           
 13   126 Hernandez, Bria        Gotham Spark             4.77m   1.7 
     FOUL      4.77m(1.7) FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     4 Epps, Christina        Adidas Garde            13.30m  -1.7  10   
     FOUL(-0.8) 13.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 13.30m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  2     3 Davis, Shene           Adidas Garde            12.42m  -1.3   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(-1.3) FOUL     
  3    46 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park            12.21m  -2.2   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.13m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.6) 12.21m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  4   232 Denmark, Teiara        Norfolk Real            12.10m  +0.0   5   
     FOUL(-0.6) 10.60m(NWI) FOUL(-1.1) 11.71m(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0) 11.82m(-0.7)
  5   240 Oluwole, Funlayo       Norfolk Real            11.95m  +0.0   4   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-2.2) PASS      PASS     
  6   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Dominion Tra            11.16m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.09m(-0.2) 10.88m(-2.5) 11.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)
  7   275 Jackson, Whitney       Providence C            10.90m  -0.1   2   
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3) 10.81m(-0.5) 10.63m(-1.3) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.90m(-0.1)
  8    31 Freeman, Sarakaye      Central Park            10.88m  +0.0   1   
     10.67m(-1.4) 10.32m(-1.3) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.88m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet            15.10m   10   
      13.67m  15.10m  14.48m  FOUL  14.52m  14.16m
  2   146 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost            14.30m    8   
      13.51m  13.18m  13.74m  12.80m  13.55m  14.30m
  3   388 Weeks, Katie           Thrower Nati            12.57m    6   
      12.57m  12.15m  12.43m  12.03m  11.32m  12.20m
  4    36 King, Chanel           Central Park            12.55m    5   
      11.81m  10.15m  11.20m  12.55m  12.34m  12.08m
  5   398 Amazan, Natasha        Unattached             X11.72m  
      10.46m  11.70m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.72m
  6   237 Lewis, Carolyn         Norfolk Real            10.06m    4   
      9.76m  8.82m  10.06m  8.84m  9.38m  9.47m
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet            47.18m   10   
      45.66m  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL  45.46m  47.18m
  2   295 Galarza, Sylvia        Shore Athlet            45.76m    8   
      43.27m  44.87m  FOUL  45.15m  45.38m  47.76m
  3   146 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost            43.19m    6   
      43.19m  39.57m  39.54m  FOUL  42.50m  FOUL
  4    36 King, Chanel           Central Park            40.54m    5   
      32.22m  37.40m  FOUL  36.34m  36.26m  40.54m
  5   248 Vest, Ellie            Norfolk Real            25.23m    4   
      25.23m  FOUL  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   146 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost            60.04m   10   
      60.04m  FOUL  59.00m  58.60m  59.43m  58.33m
  2   137 Bourque, Crystal       Greater Bost            59.75m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  59.75m
  3    36 King, Chanel           Central Park            50.72m    6   
      FOUL  49.44m  50.72m  FOUL  45.72m  50.72m
  4   398 Amazan, Natasha        Unattached             X46.81m  
      46.66m  43.65m  45.52m  46.81m  46.54m  45.06m
  5   387 DePaola, Alyse         Thrower Nati            42.72m    5   
      FOUL  42.72m  FOUL  42.24m  38.54m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Ouellette, Dominiq     Greater Bost            49.01m   10   
      44.34m  46.81m  49.01m  44.34m  45.73m  48.48m
  2    43 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park            48.58m    8   
      44.53m  48.08m  46.71m  42.73m  48.19m  48.58m
  3    33 Imbesi, Victoria       Central Park            45.29m    6   
      41.89m  44.16m  44.88m  FOUL  45.29m  43.65m
  4   244 Shufford, Jenira       Norfolk Real            37.40m    5   
      FOUL  30.21m  31.61m  37.40m  35.47m  33.17m
  5   166 Hunt, Brenda           Greater Phil            36.80m    4   
      35.10m  34.44m  34.44m  36.80m  35.82m  32.63m
  6   142 McCabe, Kelly          Greater Bost            36.52m    3   
      35.82m  FOUL  33.87m  33.33m  36.52m  33.37m
  7   419 Schachne, Reece        Unattached             X35.99m  
      35.99m  34.10m  30.46m  34.86m  34.22m  35.02m
  8   297 Livingston, Tia        Shore Athlet            24.51m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   463 Michta-Coffey, Mar     Walk Usa              22:18.40   10   
  2   115 Podlaski, Meaghan      Fleet Feet S          25:36.57    8   
  3   462 Michta, Katie          Walk Usa              25:38.33    6   
  4   464 Newhoff, Katharine     Walk Usa              25:53.76    5   
  5   461 Harris, Lauren         Walk Usa              27:42.26    4   
  6    26 Cruz, Lina             Central Park          29:19.80    3   
  7   271 Moncada, Rasheeda      Park Racewal          30:00.95    2   
  8   270 Cervantes, Dulce       Park Racewal         X30:56.82  
  9   276 Armstrong, Cheryl      Raleigh Walk          31:07.88    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   446 Meite Sr, Ben Yous     Unattached               10.26Q -0.6  1 
  2    81 Williams, Paul         Central Park             10.64Q -2.5  3 
  3    70 Marcano, Andre         Central Park             10.65Q -1.8  5 
  4    52 Bascom, Jeremy         Central Park             10.70Q -2.0  4 
  5   111 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra             10.86Q -0.3  2 
  6   186 Hall III, Anthony      Kansas City              10.72q -0.6  1 
  7   453 Redhead, Joel          Unattached               10.72q -2.5  3 
  8   441 Lewis, Miles           Unattached               10.74q -1.8  5 
  9    78 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park             10.76q -0.6  1 
 10   302 Ansley, Ramaan         Shore Athlet             10.81q -0.6  1 
 11   425 Ageday, Chavez         Unattached               10.89q -1.8  5 
 12   329 Mahlung, Nickolei      Shore Athlet             10.90q -2.0  4 
 13    85 Diessongo, Thierry     Chelsea Pier             10.92q -1.8  5 
 14    13 Wesley, Cyrus          Adidas Garde             10.93q -0.3  2 
 15   200 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite              11.03q -2.0  4 
 16   260 Smith, Kobe            Norfolk Real             11.07q -0.3  2 
 17    57 Crichlow, Adrian       Central Park             11.09q -2.5  3 
 18    95 Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati             11.11q -0.3  2 
 19   434 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached               11.14  -0.6  1 
 20   392 Comick, Jace           Track Housto             11.16  -2.5  3 
 21   132 Dacres, Joshua         Gotham Spark             11.20  -0.3  2 
 22   201 Carter, Brian          Moore Elite              11.20  -2.0  4 
 23   112 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin             11.22  -1.8  5 
 24   205 Green, Shane           Musketeers T             11.23  -2.5  3 
 25   252 Blackley, Jahkwan      Norfolk Real             11.23  -0.3  2 
 26   109 Hammond, Joshua        Dominion Tra             11.25  -2.5  3 
 27   431 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached               11.26  -1.8  5 
 28   456 Robinson Jr, Thoma     Unattached               11.27  -0.6  1 
 29   429 Clarke, Devonte        Unattached               11.28  -2.0  4 
 30   426 Alexander, Jemaal      Unattached               11.29  -1.8  5 
 31   202 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite              11.31  -0.6  1 
 32   178 Callender, Raymond     Isaa (Intern             11.32  -2.0  4 
 33   430 Cummings Jr, Lloyd     Unattached               11.37  -2.0  4 
 34   119 Battaglia, Vincenz     Foundation T             11.37  -1.8  5 
 35   375 Noor, Ahmed            Sprinticity              11.45  -2.0  4 
 36   208 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon              11.49  -0.3  2 
 37    83 Dankwa, Alex           Chelsea Pier             11.61  -2.5  3 
 38   274 Backmon, Kevyn         Potomac Vall             12.17  -0.3  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   446 Meite Sr, Ben Yous     Unattached              X10.22   0.7  1 
  2   441 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              X10.50   0.7  1 
  3   453 Redhead, Joel          Unattached              X10.51   0.7  1 
  4    70 Marcano, Andre         Central Park             10.59  -1.1  2  10   
  5    52 Bascom, Jeremy         Central Park             10.62  -1.1  2   8   
  6    95 Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati             10.72   0.7  1   6   
  7   186 Hall III, Anthony      Kansas City              10.74  -1.1  2   5   
  8    81 Williams, Paul         Central Park             10.74  -1.1  2   4   
  9   302 Ansley, Ramaan         Shore Athlet             10.75  -1.1  2   3   
 10   329 Mahlung, Nickolei      Shore Athlet             10.76  -1.1  2   2   
 11    78 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park             10.79  -1.1  2   1   
 12   200 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite              10.81   0.7  1 
 13   425 Ageday, Chavez         Unattached              X10.84   0.7  1 
 14   260 Smith, Kobe            Norfolk Real             10.84   0.7  1 
 15    85 Diessongo, Thierry     Chelsea Pier             10.88  -1.1  2 
 16   111 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra             10.89  -1.1  2 
 17    13 Wesley, Cyrus          Adidas Garde             10.96   0.7  1 
 18    57 Crichlow, Adrian       Central Park             10.98   0.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   361 Jones Jr, Stirley      So Cal Track             20.61  -1.2  6  10   
  2    60 George, Winston        Central Park            X20.64  -1.2  6 
  3    84 Dedewo, Paul           Chelsea Pier             20.68  -1.2  6   8   
  4   446 Meite Sr, Ben Yous     Unattached              X20.85  -1.2  6 
  5   453 Redhead, Joel          Unattached              X21.00  -1.2  6 
  6   259 Okezie, Chidi          Norfolk Real             21.02  -1.2  6   5.50
  7    78 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park             21.41  -1.5  5   4   
  8     2 Hopkins, Thomas        Abeo / Santa             21.65  -1.5  5   3   
  9    57 Crichlow, Adrian       Central Park             21.67  -0.7  3   2   
 10    95 Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati             21.68  -0.6  7   1   
 11   302 Ansley, Ramaan         Shore Athlet             21.70  -1.9  4 
 12    70 Marcano, Andre         Central Park             21.83  -1.9  4 
 13   109 Hammond, Joshua        Dominion Tra             21.85  -1.5  5 
 14   209 Douglas, Kevoy         New Horizon              21.88  -1.5  5 
 15   392 Comick, Jace           Track Housto             21.88  -1.5  5 
 16    52 Bascom, Jeremy         Central Park             21.88  -0.6  7 
 17   111 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra             21.89  -1.2  6 
 18    85 Diessongo, Thierry     Chelsea Pier             22.00  -0.6  7 
 19   200 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite              22.08  -1.9  4 
 20   213 Mccormack Jr, Wins     New Horizon              22.15  -1.9  4 
 21   202 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite              22.18   0.1  2 
 22   217 Wilson, Dale           New Horizon              22.18  -0.7  3 
 23   346 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S             22.33  -0.7  3 
 24   132 Dacres, Joshua         Gotham Spark             22.37  -1.5  5 
 25    83 Dankwa, Alex           Chelsea Pier             22.41  -0.7  3 
 26   180 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             22.42  -0.6  7 
 27   119 Battaglia, Vincenz     Foundation T             22.43  -0.7  3 
 28   112 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin             22.43   0.1  2 
 29   169 Gross Jr, Marlin       Greater Phil             22.47  -0.7  1 
 30    89 Ward, Najua            Chelsea Pier             22.55  -0.6  7 
 31   429 Clarke, Devonte        Unattached              X22.58  -1.9  4 
 32    13 Wesley, Cyrus          Adidas Garde             22.62  -1.5  5 
 33    88 Miskovic, Radenko      Chelsea Pier             22.74  -0.7  3 
 34   384 Owusu, Kwesi           Team Fast St             22.82  -1.5  5 
 35   178 Callender, Raymond     Isaa (Intern             22.82  -1.9  4 
 36   444 Martin, Malik          Unattached              X22.84  -1.9  4 
 37   216 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon              22.85  -0.7  1 
 38    58 Delisle, Rawle         Central Park             22.89   0.1  2 
 39   431 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached              X22.97   0.1  2 
 40   116 Starks, Tremel         Flower City              23.16   0.1  2 
 41   375 Noor, Ahmed            Sprinticity              23.19  -0.7  3 
 42   215 Reid Jr, Dennis        New Horizon              23.38  -0.6  7 
 43   365 Millar, Andre          Southwest Sp            X23.39   0.1  2 
 44   274 Backmon, Kevyn         Potomac Vall             24.40  -0.7  1 
 45   230 Bowden, John           Newburgh Eli             25.46  -0.7  3 
 --   190 Shell, William         Kansas City                DNF  -1.2  6   5.50
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    84 Dedewo, Paul           Chelsea Pier             45.41   4  10   
  2   190 Shell, William         Kansas City              45.96   4   8   
  3   438 James, Stephan         Unattached              X46.38   4 
  4   448 Parros, Clayton        Unattached              X46.56   4 
  5   109 Hammond, Joshua        Dominion Tra             47.55   4   6   
  6   321 Harrison, Christop     Shore Athlet             47.73   3   5   
  7    77 Thomas, Andre          Central Park            X48.30   3 
  8    69 Livingston, Terran     Central Park             48.40   4   4   
  9   361 Jones Jr, Stirley      So Cal Track             48.46   4   3   
 10    86 Fairweather, Benja     Chelsea Pier             49.04   4   2   
 11   288 St Louis, Donovan      Royalty Trac             49.49   1   1   
 12   231 Patterson, Randy       Newburgh Eli             49.61   3 
 13   217 Wilson, Dale           New Horizon              49.75   2 
 13    89 Ward, Najua            Chelsea Pier             49.75   3 
 15    87 Jean-Bart, Thierry     Chelsea Pier             49.90   3 
 16   216 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon              49.97   2 
 17   447 Parkinson, Jovanni     Unattached              X50.01   3 
 18   286 Manyeah, Dennis        Royalty Trac             50.13   2 
 19   444 Martin, Malik          Unattached              X50.34   1 
 20   180 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             50.43   3 
 21   210 Doumbia, Abdoulaye     New Horizon              50.98   1 
 22   285 Lawrence, Gianni       Royalty Trac             50.99   2 
 23   133 Davis Jr, Chris        Gotham Spark             51.09   1 
 24   131 Chin, Kemar            Gotham Spark            X51.12   3 
 25   168 Green, Nolan           Greater Phil             51.38   2 
 26   102 Carlson, Benjamin      Denver Track             51.39   1 
 27   380 Elgarhi, Islam         Team Fast St             52.10   2 
 28   379 Cisse, Ali             Team Fast St             52.28   2 
 29   455 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached              X52.46   1 
 30   383 McKenzie, Tre          Team Fast St             53.74   2 
 31   376 Smith, Nicholas        Sprinticity              53.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   256 Holdsworth, Derek      Norfolk Real           1:49.10   4  10   
  2   443 Marshall, Myles        Unattached            X1:49.68   4 
  3    66 Kemjika, Oscar         Central Park           1:50.73   4   8   
  4   433 DuPaul, Mike           Unattached            X1:52.78   3 
  5   219 Bartholomew Jr, Wa     New Jersey N           1:52.83   4   6   
  6    51 Atkinson, Sean         Central Park           1:52.88   3   5   
  7   432 Donnelly, Jordan       Unattached            X1:53.18   4 
  8    64 Hunter, Harrison       Central Park           1:53.41   3   4   
  9    94 Hicks Jr, Sonny        DC Internati           1:54.18   3   3   
 10   103 Ferede, Mesfin         Denver Track           1:55.00   2   2   
 11   451 Petsky, Nicholas       Unattached            X1:56.81   3 
 12   221 Hanko, Jared           New Jersey N           1:56.85   4   1   
 13   194 Vogel, Nathan          Kansas City            1:56.98   2 
 14   181 Alexader Jr, Micha     Kansas City            1:57.31   2 
 15   110 Mims, Justin           Dominion Tra           1:57.48   1 
 16   465 Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle           1:57.71   2 
 17    16 Vinton, Daniel         Baltimore Ci           1:57.76   2 
 18    54 Brady, Peter           Central Park           1:57.87   2 
 19    67 Kier, Nolan            Central Park           1:57.88   2 
 20   192 Umscheid, Jordan       Kansas City            1:58.08   1 
 21   427 Athanasidy, Nichol     Unattached            X1:58.61   3 
 22   359 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S           1:59.04   1 
 23   152 Evanter, Caleb         Greater Bost           1:59.89   1 
 24    76 Taylor II, Lester      Central Park           2:00.65   4 
 25   396 Musiowski, Mike        U.S. Air For          X2:00.76   2 
 26   349 Dudley, Aaron          Shore Road S          X2:01.13   1 
 27   121 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne           2:01.61   1 
 28    80 Wells, Bill            Central Park           2:01.67   2 
 29   255 Hamilton II, Alvin     Norfolk Real           2:02.19   1 
 30   471 Walker, James          Westchester            2:03.64   2 
 31   183 Daugherty, Garrett     Kansas City            2:03.97   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Ferede, Mesfin         Denver Track           3:50.24   10   
  2    79 Wall, Corey            Central Park           3:50.69    8   
  3   352 Gilhuley Jr, Paul      Shore Road S           3:55.21    6   
  4   195 Wasinger, Randy        Kansas City            3:55.29    5   
  5   220 Crits, Nick            New Jersey N           3:59.50    4   
  6   439 Jamieson, Carlos       Unattached            X4:00.28  
  7    73 Palumbo, Victor        Central Park           4:02.05    3   
  8    75 Smilde, Jordy          Central Park          X4:03.31  
  9   188 Hernandez, Michael     Kansas City            4:03.42    2   
 10   362 Migani, Nicholas       soundRunner            4:05.51    1   
 11   382 Heredia, Anderson      Team Fast St           4:06.14  
 12   121 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne           4:06.88  
 13   470 Gentsch, Joseph        Westchester            4:11.25  
 14   107 Anderson Jr, Prent     Dominion Tra           4:57.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Springer, Andrew       New Jersey N          14:05.60   10   
  2   227 Faulkner, Jerry        New York Ath          15:13.02    8   
  3   184 Davidson, Aaron        Kansas City           15:15.35    6   
  4   273 Matuszak, Paul         Philadelphia          15:17.90    5   
  5   185 Garrard, Justin        Kansas City           15:30.34    4   
  6   187 Hernandez, Gerardo     Kansas City           15:32.12    3   
  7   353 Ksepka, Rafal          Shore Road S          15:33.84    2   
  8   150 Chalmers, Andrew       Greater Bost          15:35.72    1   
  9    53 Berkow, Stan           Central Park          15:36.44  
 10   154 Lewis, Daniel          Greater Bost          15:45.32  
 11   156 Pacheck, Adam          Greater Bost          15:46.94  
 12   292 Jacobs, Ben            Run N Fun             16:17.72  
 13    91 Cunningham, Ned        Dashing Whip          16:23.49  
 14    56 Burmeister, Taylor     Central Park          16:26.41  
 15   124 Serianni II, Dan       Genesee Vall          16:37.64  
 16   312 Cox, Marquis           Shore Athlet          17:25.72  
 --   229 Young, Tommy           New York Ath               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Sosa Jr, Ramon         Unattached               14.07Q  0.6  1 
  2   290 Zaza, Wellington       Royalty Trac             14.31Q  1.2  2 
  3   267 McDowell, Jon          North Texas              14.25Q  0.6  1 
  4    74 Penate, Walter         Central Park             14.86Q  1.2  2 
  5     2 Hopkins, Thomas        Abeo / Santa             14.71q  0.6  1 
  6   289 Weh Jr, Mason          Royalty Trac             15.05q  1.2  2 
  7   262 Williams, Anthony      Norfolk Real             15.14q  0.6  1 
  8    59 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park             15.22q  0.6  1 
  9   369 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity              15.25q  1.2  2 
 10   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City              15.39q  0.6  1 
 11   120 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             15.45q  1.2  2 
 12   445 Mathelier, Aj          Unattached               15.58q  0.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   290 Zaza, Wellington       Royalty Trac             14.12  -0.1  2  10   
  2   267 McDowell, Jon          North Texas              14.26  -0.1  2   8   
  3     2 Hopkins, Thomas        Abeo / Santa             14.40  -0.1  2   6   
  4   262 Williams, Anthony      Norfolk Real             14.73  -0.1  2   5   
  5    74 Penate, Walter         Central Park             14.85  -0.1  2   4   
  6   289 Weh Jr, Mason          Royalty Trac             14.88  -0.1  2   3   
  7    59 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park             15.11  -0.1  2   2   
  8   120 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             15.48   0.5  1   1   
  9   445 Mathelier, Aj          Unattached              X15.54   0.5  1 
 10   369 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity              15.73   0.5  1 
 11   459 Sosa Jr, Ramon         Unattached               17.25  -0.1  2 
 --   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City                DNF   0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   330 Mayers, Emanuel        Shore Athlet             49.80   3  10   
  2   228 Gaymon, Justin         New York Ath             50.22   3   8   
  3   450 Petit-Homme, Mica      Unattached              X50.55   3 
  4   113 Beauvais, Alie         Evo Track Cl             51.09   3   6   
  5   314 Cumberbatch, Kelto     Shore Athlet             52.32   3   5   
  6   386 Thompson, Asuerus      The Executiv             53.39   3   4   
  7   262 Williams, Anthony      Norfolk Real             55.29   2   3   
  8   326 Laws, Alan             Shore Athlet             55.41   2   2   
  9   369 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity              56.38   1   1   
 10   120 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             56.51   2 
 11   457 Ruddick, Kenneth       Unattached              X56.84   2 
 12   364 Echeandia Jr, Getu     Southwest Sp            X56.93   2 
 13    74 Penate, Walter         Central Park             57.34   3 
 14   356 Pettaway, Devin        Shore Road S             59.05   1 
 15   283 Hall, Ache             Royalty Trac             59.66   2 
 16   162 Shen, Francis          Greater Bost           1:00.56   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Fogg, Denzel           Norfolk Real           9:42.24   10   
  2   182 Cool, Kory             Kansas City            9:48.83    8   
  3   360 Button, Daniel         Sisu Project          10:14.45    6   
  4   149 Carlone, Michael       Greater Bost          10:28.56    5   
  5   348 Davis, Derrick         Shore Road S          11:52.88    4   
  6   320 Garcia, Adam           Shore Athlet          12:11.52    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                   39.75   2  10   
     1) 52 Bascom, Jeremy               2) 81 Williams, Paul              
     3) 78 Thompson, Kevin              4) 70 Marcano, Andre              
  2 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                     41.18   2   8   
     1) 260 Smith, Kobe                 2) 258 Jones, Brandon             
     3) 252 Blackley, Jahkwan           4) 259 Okezie, Chidi              
  3 Royalty Track Club  'A'                               41.79   2   6   
     1) 289 Weh Jr, Mason               2) 285 Lawrence, Gianni           
     3) 290 Zaza, Wellington            4) 282 Brown Jr, Jeffrey          
  4 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                        42.15   2   5   
     1) 202 Gladman, Charles            2) 200 Ackins, Shea               
     3) 201 Carter, Brian               4) 204 Moore, Lamar               
  5 Dominion Track Club  'A'                              42.37   1   4   
     1) 109 Hammond, Joshua             2) 111 Pierce, Maurice            
     3) 108 Daniels, Kaleb              4) 107 Anderson Jr, Prentice      
  6 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 42.38   1   3   
     1) 213 Mccormack Jr, Winston       2) 217 Wilson, Dale               
     3) 210 Doumbia, Abdoulaye          4) 208 Allen, Miguel              
  7 Sprinticity  'A'                                      43.26   2   2   
     1) 369 Chu, Kevin                  2) 371 Dworshak, Tor              
     3) 377 Weider, Ian                 4) 375 Noor, Ahmed                
  8 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                  X43.33   1 
     1) 355 Person, Kalif               2) 358 Satoo, Joshua              
     3) 343 Aryeequaye, Robert          4) 346 Carrington, Shawn          
  9 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        43.88   2   1   
     1) 155 Morales, Henry              2) 160 Ruginski, Jamie            
     3) 165 Wang, Bryant                4) 147 Amado, Craig               
 10 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                              44.69   2 
     1) 302 Ansley, Ramaan              2) 315 Darvish, Darius            
     3) 329 Mahlung, Nickolei           4) 339 Senesca, Gerkenz           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                 3:14.86   2  10   
     1) 355 Person, Kalif               2) 344 Augustin, Andi             
     3) 354 McLean, Alistair            4) 357 Rollock, Fard              
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:18.51   2   8   
     1) 209 Douglas, Kevoy              2) 213 Mccormack Jr, Winston      
     3) 217 Wilson, Dale                4) 216 Sumter, Jaylan             
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            3:20.30   2   6   
     1) 321 Harrison, Christopher       2) 329 Mahlung, Nickolei          
     3) 310 Clark, Isaac                4) 311 Clark, Jacob               
  4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 3:21.11   2   5   
     1) 58 Delisle, Rawle               2) 64 Hunter, Harrison            
     3) 66 Kemjika, Oscar               4) 69 Livingston, Terrance        
  5 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     3:24.65   2   4   
     1) 134 Jobe, Momodou               2) 131 Chin, Kemar                
     3) 135 Sumbu, Abdul                4) 133 Davis Jr, Chris            
  6 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'B'                X3:24.74   1 
     1) 75 Smilde, Jordy                2) 77 Thomas, Andre               
     3) 82 Wing, Alec                   4) 80 Wells, Bill                 
  7 New Horizon T.C.  'B'                              X3:24.74   1 
     1) 208 Allen, Miguel               2) 214 Proctor, Truvaurnie        
     3) 218 Wookstock, Shawn            4) 210 Doumbia, Abdoulaye         
  8 Royalty Track Club  'A'                             3:24.91   2   3   
     1) 288 St Louis, Donovan           2) 286 Manyeah, Dennis            
     3) 287 Mchayle, Marcques           4) 283 Hall, Ache                 
  9 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:29.11   2   2   
     1) 155 Morales, Henry              2) 152 Evanter, Caleb             
     3) 165 Wang, Bryant                4) 147 Amado, Craig               
 10 Sprinticity  'A'                                    3:31.57   1   1   
     1) 376 Smith, Nicholas             2) 373 Lynch, Will                
     3) 374 Ma, Justin                  4) 372 Fontneau, Ethan            
 11 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'B'                X3:32.43   1 
     1) 347 Clarke-wells, Keyshawn      2) 356 Pettaway, Devin            
     3) 348 Davis, Derrick              4) 349 Dudley, Aaron              
 12 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              3:42.92   2 
     1) 183 Daugherty, Garrett          2) 186 Hall III, Anthony          
     3) 189 Jordan, Jeramey             4) 188 Hernandez, Michael         
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            7:46.25   10   
     1) 310 Clark, Isaac                2) 337 Reid, Nicholas             
     3) 331 Mazzella, Kevin             4) 320 Garcia, Adam               
  2 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                 7:52.65    8   
     1) 349 Dudley, Aaron               2) 351 Gilhuley, Joseph           
     3) 357 Rollock, Fard               4) 359 Taylor, Elijah             
  3 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 7:58.69    6   
     1) 76 Taylor II, Lester            2) 64 Hunter, Harrison            
     3) 66 Kemjika, Oscar               4) 51 Atkinson, Sean              
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      8:19.24    5   
     1) 151 Crist, Nikos                2) 150 Chalmers, Andrew           
     3) 152 Evanter, Caleb              4) 158 Ragazzini, Jeffrey         
  5 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              8:31.27    4   
     1) 181 Alexader Jr, Michael        2) 184 Davidson, Aaron            
  6 Team Fast Start  'A'                                8:44.82    3   
     1) 381 Floyd-Bennett, Reavon       2) 380 Elgarhi, Islam             
     3) 383 McKenzie, Tre               4) 379 Cisse, Ali                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                10:26.29   10   
     1) 73 Palumbo, Victor              2) 80 Wells, Bill                 
     3) 67 Kier, Nolan                  4) 79 Wall, Corey                 
  2 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                10:33.82    8   
     1) 353 Ksepka, Rafal               2) 347 Clarke-wells, Keyshawn     
     3) 351 Gilhuley, Joseph            4) 352 Gilhuley Jr, Paul          
  3 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                             10:38.26    6   
     1) 195 Wasinger, Randy             2) 193 Vogel, Brent               
     3) 194 Vogel, Nathan               4) 188 Hernandez, Michael         
  4 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                  10:47.09    5   
     1) 254 Fogg, Denzel                2) 251 Beachem, JaQuaveon         
     3) 255 Hamilton II, Alvin          4) 256 Holdsworth, Derek          
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     10:55.96    4   
     1) 158 Ragazzini, Jeffrey          2) 162 Shen, Francis              
     3) 151 Crist, Nikos                4) 149 Carlone, Michael           
  6 We Are Athletes Racing Team  'A'                   10:58.56    3   
     1) 466 Culhane, Colin              2) 468 Wersan, Brian              
     3) 465 Afanador, Jonathan          4) 467 Grieco, Joseph             
  7 Team Fast Start  'A'                               11:04.11    2   
     1) 381 Floyd-Bennett, Reavon       2) 384 Owusu, Kwesi               
     3) 380 Elgarhi, Islam              4) 382 Heredia, Anderson          
  8 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                          X12:00.11  
     1) 303 Bender, Shawn               2) 318 Fernandes, Alexandre       
     3) 320 Garcia, Adam                4) 331 Mazzella, Kevin            
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   323 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     Shore Athlet            X2.20m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   319 Frick, Justin          Shore Athlet            J2.20m   10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   261 Taylor, Hoova          Norfolk Real            J2.20m    8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   164 Vazquez, Steven        Greater Bost             2.10m    6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   161 Rumizen, Steve         Greater Bost             2.05m    5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6    72 McDonald, Elizae       Central Park             2.00m    4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7   313 Craig, Raffael         Shore Athlet             1.95m    3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   373 Lynch, Will            Sprinticity              1.85m    2   
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Roach, Peter           Adidas Garde             4.90m   10   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   191 Smith, Kiefer          Kansas City              4.75m    8   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   173 Simonet, Benoit        Hudson Valle            X4.60m  
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   436 Fay, Matthew           Unattached              X4.60m  
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   313 Craig, Raffael         Shore Athlet             4.15m    6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 --    12 Van Leeuwen, Craig     Adidas Garde                NH  
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     2 Hopkins, Thomas        Abeo / Santa             7.56m   0.6  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.38m(0.7) 7.56m(0.6) 7.45m(1.3) 7.49m(1.5) 7.54m(1.5)
  2   440 Lavong, Carlton        Unattached              X7.41m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   160 Ruginski, Jamie        Greater Bost             7.38m   1.8   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.05m(0.6) 6.92m(0.6) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.38m(1.8)
  4   253 Calica-Hill, Akins     Norfolk Real             7.05m   1.2   6   
     FOUL(0.4) 6.50m(0.9) 6.91m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 7.05m(1.2) FOUL     
  5    55 Braithwaite, Rolst     Central Park             6.88m   0.1   5   
     6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(0.7) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.88m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  6   460 Wu, Daniel             Unattached              X6.78m   1.4 
     6.69m(1.9) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.1) 6.67m(1.6) 6.78m(1.4) 6.71m(+0.0)
  7   147 Amado, Craig           Greater Bost             6.72m  +0.0   4   
     5.32m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.04m(1.1) 5.73m(1.5) 6.06m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)
  8   377 Weider, Ian            Sprinticity              6.71m  +0.0   3   
     6.59m(0.8) 6.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.49m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  9   258 Jones, Brandon         Norfolk Real             6.67m   0.1   1.50
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.67m(0.1)           
  9   252 Blackley, Jahkwan      Norfolk Real             6.67m  +0.0   1.50
     FOUL(1.6) 5.37m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0)           
 11   385 Lewis Jr, David        The Executiv             6.59m   0.8 
     6.35m(1.6) 6.59m(0.8) 6.56m(1.1)           
 12   108 Daniels, Kaleb         Dominion Tra             6.46m   0.1 
     6.05m(0.1) 6.42m(1.3) 6.46m(0.1)           
 13   346 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S             6.37m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(1.0)           
 14   371 Dworshak, Tor          Sprinticity              6.33m   0.6 
     6.17m(0.7) 6.19m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.6)           
 --   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City               FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    14 Woodley, Ronald        Adidas Garde           X15.43m  +0.0 
     15.00m(+0.0) 15.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 15.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 15.23m(-0.1)
  2   205 Green, Shane           Musketeers T            14.99m  +0.0  10   
     14.13m(-0.5) 14.61m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.44m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.99m(+0.0)
  3   440 Lavong, Carlton        Unattached             X14.94m  +0.0 
     14.78m(+0.0) 14.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-0.6)
  4   258 Jones, Brandon         Norfolk Real            14.86m  -0.1   8   
     FOUL(0.3) 14.64m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 14.46m(-0.5) 14.86m(-0.1) 14.84m(-0.1)
  5   342 Wreh, Tuan             Shore Athlet            14.80m  +0.0   6   
     14.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   108 Daniels, Kaleb         Dominion Tra            14.74m  +0.0   5   
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.39m(-0.4) 14.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 14.74m(+0.0)
  7    63 Hunte Jr, David        Central Park            14.59m  +0.0   4   
     14.56m(-0.5) 14.59m(+0.0) 14.32m(+0.0) 14.13m(-1.0) 14.54m(-0.7) 14.52m(-0.8)
  8    71 Mbye, Adama            Central Park            14.55m  +0.0   3   
     14.34m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.73m(+0.0) 14.55m(+0.0) 14.31m(+0.0)
  9   147 Amado, Craig           Greater Bost            14.36m  -0.7   2   
     14.36m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 14.22m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8)
 10   160 Ruginski, Jamie        Greater Bost            14.12m  -0.1   1   
     FOUL(-1.8) 14.12m(-0.1) 13.22m(-0.8)         
 11    55 Braithwaite, Rolst     Central Park            13.91m  +0.0 
     12.90m(-0.0) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.62m(-0.1)           
 12   170 Rodgers, Zachary       Greater Phil            13.86m  -1.3 
     13.86m(-1.3) 13.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13   253 Calica-Hill, Akins     Norfolk Real            13.64m  -0.5 
     13.64m(-0.5) 13.57m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14   251 Beachem, JaQuaveon     Norfolk Real            13.56m  -0.4 
     13.40m(-0.3) 13.56m(-0.4) 13.55m(+0.0)         
 15    61 Guo, Alex              Central Park            13.55m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.55m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 16   287 Mchayle, Marcques      Royalty Trac            12.39m  -0.7 
     12.00m(-0.7) 12.39m(-0.7) 12.33m(-1.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Efekoro, Oghenakpo     Shore Road S            17.75m   10   
      17.44m  17.75m  17.26m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL
  2   322 Jeffrey, Errol         Shore Athlet            17.46m    8   
      FOUL  16.96m  16.07m  16.70m  16.24m  17.46m
  3    10 Mozia, Stephen         Adidas Garde            17.22m    6   
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  16.91m  17.22m  FOUL
  4    68 Langhauser, John       Central Park            15.63m    5   
      FOUL  14.97m  15.33m  FOUL  15.63m  15.58m
  5   159 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost            15.51m    4   
      15.12m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   266 Pellet, Michael        North East A            15.33m    3   
      15.33m  15.07m  14.92m  14.09m  14.95m  15.11m
  7   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City             11.71m    2   
      11.07m  11.45m  11.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   198 Hartnett, Richard      Mass Velocit            10.20m    1   
      10.16m  10.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Plummer, James         Shore Athlet            59.09m   10   
      56.34m  56.66m  54.77m  59.09m  FOUL  56.82m
  2    10 Mozia, Stephen         Adidas Garde            58.33m    8   
      49.87m  FOUL  53.14m  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   157 Powlen, Bryan          Greater Bost            57.79m    6   
      56.65m  56.01m  57.79m  56.96m  54.28m  56.00m
  4   322 Jeffrey, Errol         Shore Athlet            50.30m    5   
      46.64m  FOUL  50.30m  49.45m  FOUL  47.25m
  5   449 Paulemon, Jordy        Unattached             X50.05m  
      48.21m  FOUL  46.42m  50.05m  45.71m  50.05m
  6   159 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost            49.98m    4   
      47.78m  43.71m  49.35m  FOUL  43.47m  49.98m
  7   391 Snead, Christopher     Thrower Nati            43.34m    3   
      41.94m  43.34m  43.34m  43.20m  39.55m  FOUL
  8   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City             39.50m    2   
      38.35m  FOUL  38.88m  38.25m  39.50m  38.05m
  9   345 Bell, Clinton          Shore Road S            37.67m    1   
      37.07m  37.67m  FOUL         
 10   350 Efekoro, Oghenakpo     Shore Road S            36.12m  
      36.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 de Jesus, Wilfredo     Shore Athlet            58.28m   10   
      58.24m  FOUL  56.93m  FOUL  58.28m  58.06m
  2   389 Andretta, Troy         Thrower Nati            49.89m    8   
      FOUL  47.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.89m
  3   159 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost            45.40m    6   
      45.40m  FOUL  37.27m  41.25m  FOUL  45.37m
  4   265 Gallagher, Joshua      North East A            44.85m    5   
      44.38m  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  44.85m  44.73m
  5   350 Efekoro, Oghenakpo     Shore Road S            44.63m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.49m  37.21m  40.41m  44.63m
  6   198 Hartnett, Richard      Mass Velocit            14.31m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Krammes, Barry         Shore Athlet            71.63m   10   
      71.63m  71.34m  70.56m  66.81m  62.46m  FOUL
  2   472 Brazzel, Michael       Worlds Longe            66.66m    8   
      63.58m  66.17m  61.71m  66.66m  61.79m  66.26m
  3   159 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost            56.94m    6   
      52.54m  56.94m  PASS  51.99m  53.05m  55.84m
  4     8 Johnson, Christoph     Adidas Garde            55.77m    5   
      53.90m  54.98m  FOUL  55.38m  53.18m  55.77m
  5   193 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City             53.96m    4   
      50.96m  49.38m  53.96m  FOUL  49.58m  48.48m
  6   309 Caplan, Paul           Shore Athlet            50.65m    3   
      48.82m  50.65m  44.51m  40.93m  46.96m  FOUL
  7   179 Mallee, Christophe     Isaa (Intern            49.22m    2   
      46.89m  46.76m  46.00m  46.70m  49.22m  46.92m
  8   345 Bell, Clinton          Shore Road S            45.96m    1   
      45.96m  FOUL  40.72m  43.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    62 Hogue, Andrew          Central Park            37.92m  
      37.92m  35.48m  36.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   198 Hartnett, Richard      Mass Velocit            32.27m  
      30.76m  32.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Luettchau II, Rich     Shore Athlet          23:11.47   10   
  2   340 Soucheck, John         Shore Athlet          27:42.02    8   
  3   226 Clausen, Curt          New York Ath          28:11.20    6   
  4   189 Jordan, Jeramey        Kansas City           28:49.88    5   
  5   272 Logan, Bruce           Park Racewal          30:47.72    4   
  6   336 Quattrocchi, Tom       Shore Athlet          30:57.03    3   
  7   306 Blake, Barry           Shore Athlet          32:10.72    2   
 
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.