Join/Renew Now

Results

             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

                     ********** Awards **************


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    37   743 Janet McDevitt       42 Bainbridge Island  WA Club Northwest                             17:44  86.57   
    2    41   855 Renee Tolan          40 Clifton Park       NY Kinetic Running Club                       17:47  85.34   
    3    50   824 Sascha Scott         40 Syracuse           NY Syracuse Track Club F40                    17:55  84.66   
    4    53   839 Jennifer St Jean     40 Darien             CT Westchester Track Club F40                 17:57  84.51   
    5    62   870 Heather Webster      41 Honeoye Falls      NY Genesee Valley Harriers F40                18:22  83.04   
    6    70   882 Cathrine Wolden Lev  43 Pound Ridge        NY Urban Athletics NYC F40                    18:34  83.36   
    7   106   861 Wakenda Tyler        40 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F40                19:31  77.76   
    8   108   826 Melissa Senall       43 Fairport           NY Genesee Valley Harriers F40                19:34  79.09   
    9   112   746 Colleen McGurk       44 New York           NY CPTC New Balance F40                       19:41  79.20   
   10   132   721 Amy Kvilhaug         40 New York           NY CPTC New Balance F40                       20:19  74.71   
   11   137   662 Sally Drake          42 Albany             NY Willow Street AC F40                       20:38  74.41   
   12   179   875 Kathleen Wheeler     44 Camillus           NY Syracuse Track Club F40                    22:26  69.47   
   13   256   617 Iwona Boruch         41 Holyoke            MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc          38:01  40.12   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    64   605 Fiona Bayly          48 New York           NY Urban Athletics NYC F40                    18:24  87.89   
    2    76   624 Emily Bryans         48 Schenectady        NY Willow Street AC F40                       18:40  86.64   
    3    96   696 Jennifer Harvey      47 New York           NY Urban Athletics NYC F40                    19:12  83.35   
    4   134   769 Audra Naujokas-Knap  45 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F40                20:26  76.94   
    5   149   788 Susan Pearsall       49 New York           NY CPTC New Balance F40                       21:09  77.35   
    6   188   681 Gabriella Frittelli  49 Gansevoort         NY Unnatached                                 22:50  71.62   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    49   850 Marisa Sutera Stran  52 Pleasant Valley    NY Athena Track Club F50A                     17:54  94.38   
    2   121   636 Marilyn Caulfield    53 Sayville           NY Northport Running Club F50                 19:55  85.78   
    3   126   847 Judy Stobbe          50 New York           NY CPTC New Balance F40                       20:07  82.11   
    4   130   705 Lorraine Jasper      54 Birchrunville      PA Athena Track Club F50A                     20:14  85.44   
    5   131   819 Karyl Sargent        52 Lafayette          NY Syracuse Track Club F40                    20:14  83.46   
    6   139   613 Carol Bischoff       51 Macedon            NY Genesee Valley Harriers F50                20:41  80.76   
    7   141   609 Anne Benson          50 Clifton Park       NY Willow Street AC F40                       20:42  79.81   
    8   152   844 Betsy Stewart        52 West Chester       PA Athena Track Club F50B                     21:17  79.36   
    9   153   731 Bonnie Lindblom      51 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F50                21:20  78.34   
   10   158   625 Mary Buck            52 Mechanicville      NY Willow Street AC F50                       21:29  78.61   
   11   161   851 Mary Swan            54 Penn Valley        PA Athena Track Club F50B                     21:35  80.10   
   12   162   680 Colleen Forshee      52 North Wales        PA Greater Philadelphia TC F50                21:37  78.14   
   13   170   806 Lauren Rhatigan      52 Ship Bottom        NJ Shore Athletic Club F50                    21:55  77.06   
   14   176   773 Nancy Nicholson      53 Queensbury         NY Willow Street AC F50                       22:15  76.80   
   15   187   867 Wanda Wang           51 Fort Lee           NJ CPTC New Balance F40                       22:48  73.26   
   16   195   744 Mary Pat McFarland   51 Merion Station     PA Greater Philadelphia TC F50                23:16  71.82   
   17   210   683 Gail Geiger          52 Caledonia          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F50                24:03  70.25   
   18   214   793 Michele Pollio       51 Philadelphia       PA Greater Philadelphia TC F50                24:10  69.11   
   19   258   737 Sheila Marshall      52 Hartsdale          NY Westchester Track Club F40                 39:24  42.86   

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   117   833 Nancy Simmons        56 Belvedere          CA Tamalpa Runners, Inc.                      19:44  89.65   
    2   143   840 Beth Stalker         56 Burnt Hills        NY Willow Street AC F50                       20:44  85.30   
    3   173   608 Cheryl Bellaire      56 Wayne              PA Athena Track Club F50A                     22:07  79.98   
    4   180   812 Diane Rothman        57 Lincroft           NJ Shore Athletic Club F50                    22:28  79.62   
    5   184   736 Colleen Magnussen    55 Geneseo            NY Genesee Valley Harriers F50                22:37  77.29   
    6   205   878 Gwen Williams        57 Scotia             NY Saratoga Stryders F50                      23:51  74.99   
    7   208   747 Margaret McKeown     57 Moreau             NY Saratoga Stryders F50                      23:58  74.63   
    8   222   809 Maureen Roberts      57 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders F50                      25:22  70.51   
    9   223   622 Joan Brown           57 Niskayuna          NY Unnatached                                 25:36  69.86   
   10   225   790 Andrea Peterson      56 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders F50                      25:46  68.64   
   11   228   857 Ronni Travers        58 Glenville          NY Saratoga Stryders F50                      26:33  68.20   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   122   738 Kathryn Martin       64 Northport          NY Northport Running Club F50                 19:57  97.70   
    2   147   604 Mo Bartley           60 Auburn             CA Impala Racing Team F60                     21:00  88.29   
    3   164   634 Nora Cary            60 Morristown         NJ Unnatached                                 21:40  85.60   
    4   178   762 Sharon Moore         61 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F60                22:19  84.11   
    5   182   756 Jill Miller-Robinet  61 Concord            CA Impala Racing Team F60                     22:30  83.44   
    6   190   779 Belinda O'Brien      63 Fairport           NY Genesee Valley Harriers F60                22:58  83.87   
    7   196   842 Coreen Steinbach     64 Pompey             NY Athena Track Club F50B                     23:19  83.59   
    8   199   845 Susan Stirrat        60 Rockaway           NJ Shore Athletic Club F50                    23:30  78.88   
    9   218   702 Cindy Ingalls        64 Pittsford          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F60                24:26  79.78   
   10   226   699 Jeanne Herrick       64 Pittsford          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F60                25:51  75.37   
   11   227   749 Maryanne McNamara    62 Gansevoort         NY Saratoga Stryders F60                      26:28  71.79   
   12   235   866 Adrienne Wald        60 High Falls         NY Westchester Track Club F40                 27:40  66.99   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   206   813 Jo Anne Rowland      67 Concord            CA Impala Racing Team F60                     23:55  84.78   
    2   219   837 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  65 Pittsford          NY Genesee Valley Harriers F60                24:42  79.90   
    3   221   697 Margaret Cl Henders  66 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders F60                      25:19  79.02   
    4   239   859 Judith Tripp         69 New York           NY CPTC New Balance F50                       28:57  71.93   
    5   242   641 Laura Clark          68 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders F60                      30:19  67.76   
    6   247   677 Terry Foody          67 Lexington          KY Unnatached                                 31:33  64.27   
    7   251   752 Linda Meier          67 Schenectady        NY Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club     33:49  59.94   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   244   798 Marge Rajczewski     75 Ballston Lake      NY Saratoga Stryders F60                      30:39  74.01   
    2   253   618 Madeline Bost        76 Randolph           NJ Morris County Striders                     35:51  64.25   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   254   695 Mary Harada          80 West Newbury       MA Liberty Athletic Club                      37:34  65.36   



             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          Women 40  TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    16  Urban Athletics NYC F40                  (  18:44    56:10   0:48)
=======================================================
  1      4    605 64 Fiona Bayly             48 New York      18:24
  2      5    882 70 Cathrine Wolden Levine  43 Pound ridge   18:34
  3      7    696 96 Jennifer Harvey         47 New York      19:12

  2.    20  Genesee Valley Harriers F40              (  19:09    57:27   1:12)
=======================================================
  1      3    870 62 Heather Webster      41 Honeoye Falls   18:22
  2      8    861 106 Wakenda Tyler       40 Rochester       19:31
  3      9    826 108 Melissa Senall      43 Fairport        19:34
  4   ( 14)   769 134 Audra Naujokas-Knapp  45 Rochester     20:26

  3.    31  Syracuse Track Club F40                  (  20:12  1:00:35   4:31)
=======================================================
  1      1    824 50 Sascha Scott        40 Syracuse     17:55
  2     12    819 131 Karyl Sargent       52 Lafayette   20:14
  3     18    875 179 Kathleen Wheeler    44 Camillus    22:26

  4.    34  CPTC New Balance F40                     (  20:03  1:00:07   0:38)
=======================================================
  1     10    746 112 Colleen McGurk      44 New York   19:41
  2     11    847 126 Judy Stobbe         50 New York   20:07
  3     13    721 132 Amy Kvilhaug        40 New York   20:19
  4   ( 17)   788 149 Susan Pearsall      49 New York   21:09
  5   ( 19)   867 187 Wanda Wang          51 Fort Lee   22:48

  5.    37  Willow Street AC F40                     (  20:00  1:00:00   2:02)
=======================================================
  1      6    624 76 Emily Bryans         48 Schenectady    18:40
  2     15    662 137 Sally Drake         42 Albany         20:38
  3     16    609 141 Anne Benson         50 Clifton Park   20:42

  6.    43  Westchester Track Club F40               (  28:21  1:25:01  21:27)
=======================================================
  1      2    839 53 Jennifer St Jean     40 Darien      17:57
  2     20    866 235 Adrienne Wald       60 High Falls  27:40
  3     21    737 258 Sheila Marshall     52 Hartsdale   39:24


                                                                      Page 1
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Female Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
        

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
    1 Kathryn Martin       64 F Northport       Northport Running Club F50               NY   19:57   97.69
    2 Marisa Sutera Stran  52 F Pleasant Valley Athena Track Club F50A                   NY   17:54   94.36
    3 Nancy Simmons        56 F Belvedere       Tamalpa Runners, Inc.                    CA   19:44   89.58
    4 Mo Bartley           60 F Auburn          Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   21:00   88.27
    5 Fiona Bayly          48 F New York        Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   18:24   87.89
    6 Emily Bryans         48 F Schenectady     Willow Street AC F40                     NY   18:40   86.64
    7 Janet McDevitt       42 F Bainbridge Isla Club Northwest                           WA   17:44   86.60
    8 Marilyn Caulfield    53 F Sayville        Northport Running Club F50               NY   19:55   85.76
    9 Nora Cary            60 F Morristown      Unnatached                               NJ   21:40   85.56
   10 Lorraine Jasper      54 F Birchrunville   Athena Track Club F50A                   PA   20:14   85.38
   11 Renee Tolan          40 F Clifton Park    Kinetic Running Club                     NY   17:47   85.31
   12 Beth Stalker         56 F Burnt Hills     Willow Street AC F50                     NY   20:44   85.25
   13 Jo Anne Rowland      67 F Concord         Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   23:55   84.74
   14 Sascha Scott         40 F Syracuse        Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   17:55   84.67
   15 Jennifer St Jean     40 F Darien          Westchester Track Club F40               CT   17:57   84.51
   16 Sharon Moore         61 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   22:19   84.09
   17 Belinda O'Brien      63 F Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   22:58   83.78
   18 Coreen Steinbach     64 F Pompey          Athena Track Club F50B                   NY   23:19   83.58
   19 Karyl Sargent        52 F Lafayette       Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   20:14   83.47
   20 Jill Miller-Robinet  61 F Concord         Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   22:30   83.40
   21 Jennifer Harvey      47 F New York        Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   19:12   83.37
   22 Cathrine Wolden Lev  43 F Pound Ridge     Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   18:34   83.29
   23 Heather Webster      41 F Honeoye Falls   Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   18:22   83.07
   24 Judy Stobbe          50 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   20:07   82.14
   25 Carol Bischoff       51 F Macedon         Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   20:41   80.76
   26 Mary Swan            54 F Penn Valley     Athena Track Club F50B                   PA   21:35   80.04
   27 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  65 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   24:42   79.92
   28 Cheryl Bellaire      56 F Wayne           Athena Track Club F50A                   PA   22:07   79.92
   29 Anne Benson          50 F Clifton Park    Willow Street AC F40                     NY   20:42   79.82
   30 Cindy Ingalls        64 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   24:26   79.76
   31 Diane Rothman        57 F Lincroft        Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   22:28   79.60
   32 Betsy Stewart        52 F West Chester    Athena Track Club F50B                   PA   21:17   79.36
   33 Colleen McGurk       44 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   19:41   79.17
   34 Melissa Senall       43 F Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   19:34   79.03
   35 Margaret Cl Henders  66 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   25:19   79.00
   36 Susan Stirrat        60 F Rockaway        Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   23:30   78.88
   37 Mary Buck            52 F Mechanicville   Willow Street AC F50                     NY   21:29   78.62
   38 Bonnie Lindblom      51 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   21:20   78.30
   39 Colleen Forshee      52 F North Wales     Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   21:37   78.13
   40 Wakenda Tyler        40 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   19:31   77.73
   41 Susan Pearsall       49 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   21:09   77.28
   42 Colleen Magnussen    55 F Geneseo         Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   22:37   77.26
   43 Lauren Rhatigan      52 F Ship Bottom     Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   21:55   77.06
   44 Audra Naujokas-Knap  45 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   20:26   76.90
   45 Nancy Nicholson      53 F Queensbury      Willow Street AC F50                     NY   22:15   76.77
   46 Jeanne Herrick       64 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   25:51   75.39
   47 Gwen Williams        57 F Scotia          Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   23:51   74.98
   48 Amy Kvilhaug         40 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   20:19   74.67
   49 Margaret McKeown     57 F Moreau          Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   23:58   74.62
   50 Sally Drake          42 F Albany          Willow Street AC F40                     NY   20:38   74.42
                                                                      Page 2
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
   51 Marge Rajczewski     75 F Ballston Lake   Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   30:39   74.02
   52 Wanda Wang           51 F Fort Lee        CPTC New Balance F40                     NJ   22:48   73.27
   53 Judith Tripp         69 F New York        CPTC New Balance F50                     NY   28:57   71.92
   54 Mary Pat McFarland   51 F Merion Station  Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   23:16   71.80
   55 Maryanne McNamara    62 F Gansevoort      Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   26:28   71.79
   56 Gabriella Frittelli  49 F Gansevoort      Unnatached                               NY   22:50   71.59
   57 Maureen Roberts      57 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   25:22   70.50
   58 Gail Geiger          52 F Caledonia       Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   24:03   70.23
   59 Joan Brown           57 F Niskayuna       Unnatached                               NY   25:36   69.86
   60 Kathleen Wheeler     44 F Camillus        Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   22:26   69.46
   61 Michele Pollio       51 F Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   24:10   69.12
   62 Andrea Peterson      56 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   25:46   68.60
   63 Ronni Travers        58 F Glenville       Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   26:33   68.16
   64 Laura Clark          68 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   30:19   67.75
   65 Adrienne Wald        60 F High Falls      Westchester Track Club F40               NY   27:40   67.00
   66 Mary Harada          80 F West Newbury    Liberty Athletic Club                    MA   37:34   65.37
   67 Madeline Bost        76 F Randolph        Morris County Striders                   NJ   35:51   64.24
   68 Terry Foody          67 F Lexington       Unnatached                               KY   31:33   64.24
   69 Linda Meier          67 F Schenectady     Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   33:49   59.93
   70 Sheila Marshall      52 F Hartsdale       Westchester Track Club F40               NY   39:24   42.87
   71 Iwona Boruch         41 F Holyoke         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   38:01   40.13


                                                                      Page 1
                *******OVERALL Womens Race RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
    1   1/13   Janet McDevitt        743  42 F Bainbridge Isla Club Northwest                           WA   17:44  5:43  86.57   
    2   2/13   Renee Tolan           855  40 F Clifton Park    Kinetic Running Club                     NY   17:47  5:44  85.34   
    3   1/19   Marisa Sutera Stran   850  52 F Pleasant Valley Athena Track Club F50A                   NY   17:54  5:46  94.38   
    4   3/13   Sascha Scott          824  40 F Syracuse        Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   17:55  5:46  84.66   
    5   4/13   Jennifer St Jean      839  40 F Darien          Westchester Track Club F40               CT   17:57  5:47  84.51   
    6   5/13   Heather Webster       870  41 F Honeoye Falls   Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   18:22  5:55  83.04   
    7   1/6    Fiona Bayly           605  48 F New York        Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   18:24  5:56  87.89   
    8   6/13   Cathrine Wolden Lev   882  43 F Pound Ridge     Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   18:34  5:59  83.36   
    9   2/6    Emily Bryans          624  48 F Schenectady     Willow Street AC F40                     NY   18:40  6:01  86.64   
   10   3/6    Jennifer Harvey       696  47 F New York        Urban Athletics NYC F40                  NY   19:12  6:11  83.35   
   11   7/13   Wakenda Tyler         861  40 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   19:31  6:17  77.76   
   12   8/13   Melissa Senall        826  43 F Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   19:34  6:18  79.09   
   13   9/13   Colleen McGurk        746  44 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   19:41  6:20  79.20   
   14   1/11   Nancy Simmons         833  56 F Belvedere       Tamalpa Runners, Inc.                    CA   19:44  6:21  89.65   
   15   2/19   Marilyn Caulfield     636  53 F Sayville        Northport Running Club F50               NY   19:55  6:25  85.78   
   16   1/12   Kathryn Martin        738  64 F Northport       Northport Running Club F50               NY   19:57  6:26  97.70   
   17   3/19   Judy Stobbe           847  50 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   20:07  6:29  82.11   
   18   4/19   Lorraine Jasper       705  54 F Birchrunville   Athena Track Club F50A                   PA   20:14  6:31  85.44   
   19   5/19   Karyl Sargent         819  52 F Lafayette       Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   20:14  6:31  83.46   
   20  10/13   Amy Kvilhaug          721  40 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   20:19  6:33  74.71   
   21   4/6    Audra Naujokas-Knap   769  45 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F40              NY   20:26  6:35  76.94   
   22  11/13   Sally Drake           662  42 F Albany          Willow Street AC F40                     NY   20:38  6:39  74.41   
   23   6/19   Carol Bischoff        613  51 F Macedon         Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   20:41  6:40  80.76   
   24   7/19   Anne Benson           609  50 F Clifton Park    Willow Street AC F40                     NY   20:42  6:40  79.81   
   25   2/11   Beth Stalker          840  56 F Burnt Hills     Willow Street AC F50                     NY   20:44  6:41  85.30   
   26   2/12   Mo Bartley            604  60 F Auburn          Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   21:00  6:46  88.29   
   27   5/6    Susan Pearsall        788  49 F New York        CPTC New Balance F40                     NY   21:09  6:49  77.35   
   28   8/19   Betsy Stewart         844  52 F West Chester    Athena Track Club F50B                   PA   21:17  6:51  79.36   
   29   9/19   Bonnie Lindblom       731  51 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   21:20  6:52  78.34   
   30  10/19   Mary Buck             625  52 F Mechanicville   Willow Street AC F50                     NY   21:29  6:55  78.61   
   31  11/19   Mary Swan             851  54 F Penn Valley     Athena Track Club F50B                   PA   21:35  6:57  80.10   
   32  12/19   Colleen Forshee       680  52 F North Wales     Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   21:37  6:58  78.14   
   33   3/12   Nora Cary             634  60 F Morristown      Unnatached                               NJ   21:40  6:59  85.60   
   34  13/19   Lauren Rhatigan       806  52 F Ship Bottom     Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   21:55  7:04  77.06   
   35   3/11   Cheryl Bellaire       608  56 F Wayne           Athena Track Club F50A                   PA   22:07  7:07  79.98   
   36  14/19   Nancy Nicholson       773  53 F Queensbury      Willow Street AC F50                     NY   22:15  7:10  76.80   
   37   4/12   Sharon Moore          762  61 F Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   22:19  7:11  84.11   
   38  12/13   Kathleen Wheeler      875  44 F Camillus        Syracuse Track Club F40                  NY   22:26  7:14  69.47   
   39   4/11   Diane Rothman         812  57 F Lincroft        Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   22:28  7:14  79.62   
   40   5/12   Jill Miller-Robinet   756  61 F Concord         Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   22:30  7:15  83.44   
   41   5/11   Colleen Magnussen     736  55 F Geneseo         Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   22:37  7:17  77.29   
   42  15/19   Wanda Wang            867  51 F Fort Lee        CPTC New Balance F40                     NJ   22:48  7:21  73.26   
   43   6/6    Gabriella Frittelli   681  49 F Gansevoort      Unnatached                               NY   22:50  7:21  71.62   
   44   6/12   Belinda O'Brien       779  63 F Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   22:58  7:24  83.87   
   45  16/19   Mary Pat McFarland    744  51 F Merion Station  Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   23:16  7:30  71.82   
   46   7/12   Coreen Steinbach      842  64 F Pompey          Athena Track Club F50B                   NY   23:19  7:31  83.59   
   47   8/12   Susan Stirrat         845  60 F Rockaway        Shore Athletic Club F50                  NJ   23:30  7:34  78.88   
   48   6/11   Gwen Williams         878  57 F Scotia          Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   23:51  7:41  74.99   
   49   1/7    Jo Anne Rowland       813  67 F Concord         Impala Racing Team F60                   CA   23:55  7:42  84.78   
   50   7/11   Margaret McKeown      747  57 F Moreau          Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   23:58  7:43  74.63   
                                                                      Page 2
                *******OVERALL Womens Race RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
   51  17/19   Gail Geiger           683  52 F Caledonia       Genesee Valley Harriers F50              NY   24:03  7:45  70.25   
   52  18/19   Michele Pollio        793  51 F Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC F50              PA   24:10  7:47  69.11   
   53   9/12   Cindy Ingalls         702  64 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   24:26  7:52  79.78   
   54   2/7    Carolyn Smith-Hanna   837  65 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   24:42  7:57  79.90   
   55   3/7    Margaret Cl Henders   697  66 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   25:19  8:09  79.02   
   56   8/11   Maureen Roberts       809  57 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   25:22  8:10  70.51   
   57   9/11   Joan Brown            622  57 F Niskayuna       Unnatached                               NY   25:36  8:15  69.86   
   58  10/11   Andrea Peterson       790  56 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   25:46  8:18  68.64   
   59  10/12   Jeanne Herrick        699  64 F Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers F60              NY   25:51  8:20  75.37   
   60  11/12   Maryanne McNamara     749  62 F Gansevoort      Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   26:28  8:32  71.79   
   61  11/11   Ronni Travers         857  58 F Glenville       Saratoga Stryders F50                    NY   26:33  8:33  68.20   
   62  12/12   Adrienne Wald         866  60 F High Falls      Westchester Track Club F40               NY   27:40  8:55  66.99   
   63   4/7    Judith Tripp          859  69 F New York        CPTC New Balance F50                     NY   28:57  9:19  71.93   
   64   5/7    Laura Clark           641  68 F Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   30:19  9:46  67.76   
   65   1/2    Marge Rajczewski      798  75 F Ballston Lake   Saratoga Stryders F60                    NY   30:39  9:52  74.01   
   66   6/7    Terry Foody           677  67 F Lexington       Unnatached                               KY   31:33 10:10  64.27   
   67   7/7    Linda Meier           752  67 F Schenectady     Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   33:49 10:53  59.94   
   68   2/2    Madeline Bost         618  76 F Randolph        Morris County Striders                   NJ   35:51 11:33  64.25   
   69   1/1    Mary Harada           695  80 F West Newbury    Liberty Athletic Club                    MA   37:34 12:06  65.36   
   70  13/13   Iwona Boruch          617  41 F Holyoke         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   38:01 12:14  40.12   
   71  19/19   Sheila Marshall       737  52 F Hartsdale       Westchester Track Club F40               NY   39:24 12:41  42.86   



             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

                     ********** Awards **************


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     3   810 Philippe Rolly       43 McLean             VA Baltimore Washington Athletic Club         16:01  87.41   
    2     8   607 Steve Bell           44 Kennesaw           GA Atlanta Track Club M40                     16:22  86.20   
    3    11   780 James O'Connor       41 Troy               NY Fleet Feet Sports Club M40                 16:26  84.03   
    4    13   789 Joshua Perks         41 North Andover      MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:30  83.65   
    5    14   610 Alan Bernier         41 Braintree          MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:33  83.45   
    6    15   879 Mark Williams        42 Columbia           NJ Garmin Runners                             16:39  83.55   
    7    18   770 Ben Nephew           40 Mansfield          MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:46  81.83   
    8    19   787 James Pawlicki       41 Lynn               MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:53  81.81   
    9    21   670 Brent Fields         43 Covington          GA Atlanta Track Club M40                     17:01  82.27   
   10    23   629 Volker Burkowski     44 Gansevoort         NY Willow Street AC                           17:06  82.47   
   11    32   708 Kristofer Johnson    43 Saratoga Springs   NY iRun LOCAL                                 17:35  79.62   
   12    39   632 Randall Cannell      43 Broadalbin         NY ARE Racing Team                            17:45  78.93   
   13    40   871 Raymon Webster       40 Altamont           NY ARE Racing Team M40                        17:45  77.33   
   14    46   666 Robert Etien         41 Schenectady        NY Fleet Feet Sports Club M40                 17:50  77.42   
   15    51   727 Sherman Lau          43 Brooklyn           NY CPTC New Balance M40                       17:56  78.07   
   16    52   703 Robert Irwin         42 Guilderland        NY Willow Street AC                           17:57  77.48   
   17    59   704 Michael Jackson      43 Red Lion           PA TNT International Racing Club M40          18:11  76.99   
   18    63   724 Kareem Lanier        42 Lincoln University PA TNT International Racing Club M40          18:22  75.68   
   19    68   725 Kyle Lanier          42 Lincoln University PA TNT International Racing Club M40          18:32  75.06   
   20    82   757 John Milone          43 Fort Lee           NJ CPTC New Balance M40                       18:48  74.50   
   21    85   836 Todd Smith           41 Voorheesville      NY ARE Racing Team M40                        18:54  73.07   
   22    92   711 Stephen Jones        44 West Chester       PA TNT International Racing Club M40          19:07  73.79   
   23    95   620 Michael Bracken      41 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders                          19:12  71.92   
   24   102   693 Richard Hamlin       42 Chichester         NY ARE Racing Team M40                        19:21  71.86   

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     2   772 Chad Newton          46 Pisgah Forest      NC Atlanta Track Club M40                     16:01  89.44   
    2     4   796 Greg Putnam          45 Stoneham           MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:02  88.71   
    3     5   638 Matt Chaston         47 New York           NY Urban Athletics NYC                        16:15  88.75   
    4     6   863 Tim Van Orden        47 Bennington         VT Central Mass Striders M40                  16:18  88.47   
    5    12   869 Jonathan Weatherly   47 Chicago            IL Unnatached                                 16:28  87.56   
    6    17   782 Armando Oliveira     48 New York           NY CPTC New Balance M40                       16:44  86.93   
    7    20   829 Joe Shairs           47 Peabody            MA Central Mass Striders M40                  16:56  85.14   
    8    24   820 Francis Sarno        47 Barnegat           NJ Unnatached                                 17:13  83.77   
    9    25   715 Brad Kelley          49 Jackson Heights    NY CPTC New Balance M40                       17:15  84.90   
   10    26   873 Ken Wempe            47 Rome               GA Atlanta Track Club M40                     17:16  83.52   
   11    28   835 Brad Slavens         46 Atlanta            GA Atlanta Track Club M40                     17:20  82.65   
   12    30   688 David Greenberg      48 New York           NY CPTC New Balance M40                       17:27  83.33   
   13    31   864 Paul Vandegrift      46 Ambler             PA Greater Philadelphia TC M40                17:31  81.75   
   14    34   849 Michael Strickland   49 Marietta           GA Atlanta Track Club M40                     17:39  82.92   
   15    42   644 Jeff Conston         47 Hopewell Jct       NY Westchester Track Club                     17:48  81.04   
   16    48   658 Daniel Dern          49 Shirley            NY Unnatached                                 17:52  81.93   
   17    55   691 Michael Gross        48 Holland            PA Greater Philadelphia TC M40                18:01  80.67   
   18    57   758 Ryan Mitchell        49 Troy               NY ARE Racing Team M40                        18:06  80.88   
   19    75   860 Eugene Tung          49 Lansdale           PA Greater Philadelphia TC M40                18:38  78.55   
   20    81   720 Chuck Kruelle        47 Downingtown        PA Greater Philadelphia TC M40                18:46  76.83   
   21    83   754 Todd Mesick          48 Cohoes             NY Adirondack Athletic Club                   18:51  77.17   
   22    90   881 John Williams-Searl  47 Albany             NY Fleet Feet Sports Club M40                 19:03  75.74   
   23    91   759 Shawn Molloy         46 Central Square     NY Syracuse Track Club                        19:04  75.13   
   24   101   795 John Pusateri        48 Castleton          NY Castleton Cruisers                         19:20  75.19   
   25   107   654 Brian Debraccio      49 Scotia             NY Fleet Feet Sports Club M40                 19:31  75.00   
   26   120   694 Edward Hampston      47 Voorheesville      NY ARE Racing Team M40                        19:50  72.71   
   27   144   854 Russell Thielke      46 Clifton Park       NY Averill Park Road Runners                  20:49  68.78   




                                                                      Page 1
                      *******OVERALL RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
    1   1/27   Chad Newton           772  46 M Pisgah Forest   Atlanta Track Club M40                   NC   16:01  5:10  89.44   
    2   1/24   Philippe Rolly        810  43 M McLean          Baltimore Washington Athletic Club       VA   16:01  5:10  87.41   
    3   2/27   Greg Putnam           796  45 M Stoneham        Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:02  5:10  88.71   
    4   3/27   Matt Chaston          638  47 M New York        Urban Athletics NYC                      NY   16:15  5:14  88.75   
    5   4/27   Tim Van Orden         863  47 M Bennington      Central Mass Striders M40                VT   16:18  5:15  88.47   
    6   2/24   Steve Bell            607  44 M Kennesaw        Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   16:22  5:16  86.20   
    7   3/24   James O'Connor        780  41 M Troy            Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   16:26  5:18  84.03   
    8   5/27   Jonathan Weatherly    869  47 M Chicago         Unnatached                               IL   16:28  5:18  87.56   
    9   4/24   Joshua Perks          789  41 M North Andover   Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:30  5:19  83.65   
   10   5/24   Alan Bernier          610  41 M Braintree       Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:33  5:20  83.45   
   11   6/24   Mark Williams         879  42 M Columbia        Garmin Runners                           NJ   16:39  5:22  83.55   
   12   6/27   Armando Oliveira      782  48 M New York        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   16:44  5:23  86.93   
   13   7/24   Ben Nephew            770  40 M Mansfield       Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:46  5:24  81.83   
   14   8/24   James Pawlicki        787  41 M Lynn            Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:53  5:26  81.81   
   15   7/27   Joe Shairs            829  47 M Peabody         Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:56  5:27  85.14   
   16   9/24   Brent Fields          670  43 M Covington       Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:01  5:29  82.27   
   17  10/24   Volker Burkowski      629  44 M Gansevoort      Willow Street AC                         NY   17:06  5:31  82.47   
   18   8/27   Francis Sarno         820  47 M Barnegat        Unnatached                               NJ   17:13  5:33  83.77   
   19   9/27   Brad Kelley           715  49 M Jackson Heights CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:15  5:33  84.90   
   20  10/27   Ken Wempe             873  47 M Rome            Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:16  5:34  83.52   
   21  11/27   Brad Slavens          835  46 M Atlanta         Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:20  5:35  82.65   
   22  12/27   David Greenberg       688  48 M New York        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:27  5:37  83.33   
   23  13/27   Paul Vandegrift       864  46 M Ambler          Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   17:31  5:39  81.75   
   24  11/24   Kristofer Johnson     708  43 M Saratoga Spring iRun LOCAL                               NY   17:35  5:40  79.62   
   25  14/27   Michael Strickland    849  49 M Marietta        Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:39  5:41  82.92   
   26  12/24   Randall Cannell       632  43 M Broadalbin      ARE Racing Team                          NY   17:45  5:43  78.93   
   27  13/24   Raymon Webster        871  40 M Altamont        ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   17:45  5:43  77.33   
   28  15/27   Jeff Conston          644  47 M Hopewell Jct    Westchester Track Club                   NY   17:48  5:44  81.04   
   29  14/24   Robert Etien          666  41 M Schenectady     Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   17:50  5:45  77.42   
   30  16/27   Daniel Dern           658  49 M Shirley         Unnatached                               NY   17:52  5:45  81.93   
   31  15/24   Sherman Lau           727  43 M Brooklyn        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:56  5:47  78.07   
   32  16/24   Robert Irwin          703  42 M Guilderland     Willow Street AC                         NY   17:57  5:47  77.48   
   33  17/27   Michael Gross         691  48 M Holland         Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:01  5:48  80.67   
   34  18/27   Ryan Mitchell         758  49 M Troy            ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   18:06  5:50  80.88   
   35  17/24   Michael Jackson       704  43 M Red Lion        TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:11  5:52  76.99   
   36  18/24   Kareem Lanier         724  42 M Lincoln Univers TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:22  5:55  75.68   
   37  19/24   Kyle Lanier           725  42 M Lincoln Univers TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:32  5:58  75.06   
   38  19/27   Eugene Tung           860  49 M Lansdale        Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:38  6:00  78.55   
   39  20/27   Chuck Kruelle         720  47 M Downingtown     Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:46  6:03  76.83   
   40  20/24   John Milone           757  43 M Fort Lee        CPTC New Balance M40                     NJ   18:48  6:03  74.50   
   41  21/27   Todd Mesick           754  48 M Cohoes          Adirondack Athletic Club                 NY   18:51  6:04  77.17   
   42  21/24   Todd Smith            836  41 M Voorheesville   ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   18:54  6:05  73.07   
   43   1/1    Geoffrey Towell       856  54 M West Chester    TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   19:00  6:07  80.14   
   44  22/27   John Williams-Searl   881  47 M Albany          Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   19:03  6:08  75.74   
   45  23/27   Shawn Molloy          759  46 M Central Square  Syracuse Track Club                      NY   19:04  6:09  75.13   
   46  22/24   Stephen Jones         711  44 M West Chester    TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   19:07  6:10  73.79   
   47  23/24   Michael Bracken       620  41 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders                        NY   19:12  6:11  71.92   
   48  24/27   John Pusateri         795  48 M Castleton       Castleton Cruisers                       NY   19:20  6:14  75.19   
   49  24/24   Richard Hamlin        693  42 M Chichester      ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   19:21  6:14  71.86   
   50  25/27   Brian Debraccio       654  49 M Scotia          Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   19:31  6:17  75.00   
                                                                      Page 2
                      *******OVERALL RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
   51  26/27   Edward Hampston       694  47 M Voorheesville   ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   19:50  6:23  72.71   
   52  27/27   Russell Thielke       854  46 M Clifton Park    Averill Park Road Runners                NY   20:49  6:42  68.78   


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Men 40 TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  Central Mass Striders M40                (  16:26  1:22:09   0:44)
=======================================================
  1      2    796 4 Greg Putnam          45 Stoneham     16:02
  2      3    863 6 Tim Van Orden        47 Bennington   16:18
  3      5    789 13 Joshua Perks        41 North Andover16:30
  4      6    610 14 Alan Bernier        41 Braintree    16:33
  5      8    770 18 Ben Nephew          40 Mansfield    16:46
  6   (  9)   787 19 James Pawlicki      41 Lynn         16:53
  7   ( 10)   829 20 Joe Shairs          47 Peabody      16:56

  2.    43  Atlanta Track Club M40                   (  16:48  1:24:00   1:19)
=======================================================
  1      1    772 2 Chad Newton          46 Pisgah Forest 16:01
  2      4    607 8 Steve Bell           44 Kennesaw      16:22
  3     11    670 21 Brent Fields        43 Covington     17:01
  4     13    873 26 Ken Wempe           47 Rome          17:16
  5     14    835 28 Brad Slavens        46 Atlanta       17:20
  6   ( 16)   849 34 Michael Strickland  49 Marietta      17:39

  3.    75  CPTC New Balance M40                     (  17:38  1:28:10   2:04)
=======================================================
  1      7    782 17 Armando Oliveira    48 New York          16:44
  2     12    715 25 Brad Kelley         49 Jackson Heights   17:15
  3     15    688 30 David Greenberg     48 New York          17:27
  4     18    727 51 Sherman Lau         43 Brooklyn          17:56
  5     23    757 82 John Milone         43 Fort Lee          18:48

  4.   114  TNT International Racing Club M40        (  18:39  1:33:12   0:56)
=======================================================
  1     20    704 59 Michael Jackson     43 Red Lion             18:11
  2     21    724 63 Kareem Lanier       42 Lincoln University   18:22
  3     22    725 68 Kyle Lanier         42 Lincoln University   18:32
  4     25    856 88 Geoffrey Towell     54 West Chester         19:00
  5     26    711 92 Stephen Jones       44 West Chester         19:07

  5.   115  ARE Racing Team M40                      (  18:48  1:33:56   2:05)
=======================================================
  1     17    871 40 Raymon Webster       40 Altamont        17:45
  2     19    758 57 Ryan Mitchell        49 Troy            18:06
  3     24    836 85 Todd Smith           41 Voorheesville   18:54
  4     27    693 102 Richard Hamlin      42 Chichester      19:21
  5     28    694 120 Edward Hampston     47 Voorheesville   19:50



             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

                     ********** Awards **************


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     1   748 Mike McManus         50 West Linn          OR Urban Athletics NYC                        15:52  93.03   
    2     7   701 Mark Hixson          50 Simsbury           CT Hartford Track Club                        16:19  90.44   
    3     9   726 Nat Larson           53 Amherst            MA Unnatached                                 16:23  92.24   
    4    10   774 Mike Nier            50 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               16:25  89.86   
    5    16   885 Mark Zamek           52 Allentown          PA Garmin Runners                             16:42  89.75   
    6    22   628 Francis Burdett      50 Worcester          MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc          17:04  86.44   
    7    27   663 Dave Dunham          51 Bradford           MA Central Mass Striders                      17:16  86.10   
    8    29   679 Kevin Forde          51 Philadelphia       PA Greater Philadelphia TC M50                17:25  85.40   
    9    33   700 Alejandro Heuck      50 Amherst            MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc          17:37  83.74   
   10    35   733 Ron Lombardi         51 Brimfield          MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc          17:40  84.18   
   11    36   709 Carl Johnston        50 Pittsford          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               17:42  83.37   
   12    38   692 Matthew Guild        51 Bellows Falls      VT Unnatached                                 17:45  83.82   
   13    43   823 Theodor Schnaufer    51 Syracuse           NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               17:49  83.52   
   14    44   675 Dale Flanders        50 Allegany           NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               17:49  82.86   
   15    45   614 David Bischoff       53 Fairport           NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               17:50  84.72   
   16    47   802 Joseph Regan         52 Marlborough        MA Greater Boston Track Club                  17:50  84.04   
   17    54   800 Larry Rechtin        54 Spring City        PA Greater Philadelphia TC M50                18:00  84.56   
   18    61   784 David Padula         50 Niskayuna          NY Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club     18:14  80.92   
   19    66   673 Martin Fitzgerald    52 Cortlandt Manor    NY Unnatached                                 18:29  81.09   
   20    67   601 Jack Arnold          52 Latham             NY Unnatached                                 18:31  80.94   
   21    72   843 Mark Stephenson      51 Esperance          NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50B              18:35  80.03   
   22    74   838 Philip Spiezio       51 Greenwich          NY Unnatached                                 18:37  79.87   
   23    79   808 Jim Rinker           50 Reading            PA Greater Philadelphia TC M50                18:43  78.87   
   24    84   646 Wayne Crandall       52 West Henrietta     NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               18:52  79.48   
   25    86   648 Kevin Creagan        50 Albany             NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              18:56  77.92   
   26    88   856 Geoffrey Towell      54 West Chester       PA TNT International Racing Club M40          19:00  80.14   
   27    99   771 Bill Newsham         50 Brookline          NH Greater Boston Track Club                  19:18  76.46   
   28   100   616 Brian Borden         52 Altamont           NY Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club     19:19  77.59   
   29   105   626 Christopher Buckley  54 Burnt Hills        NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              19:30  78.09   
   30   109   827 John Sestito         52 Johnsonville       NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              19:36  76.45   
   31   111   825 Keith Scott          53 Le Roy             NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50B               19:41  76.75   
   32   113   753 Samuel Mercado       52 Albany             NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      19:42  76.08   
   33   133   667 Craig Evans          50 Malta              NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50B              20:24  72.33   
   34   140   755 Randall Miller       53 Montville          NJ Fleet Feet/Essex Racing                    20:41  73.02   
   35   148   661 Bill Douglas         54 Rensselaer         NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50B              21:02  72.36   
   36   189   650 Tyronne Culpepper    52 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      22:55  65.41   

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    56   831 Charles Shields      56 Abington           PA Greater Philadelphia TC M50                18:06  85.43   
    2    58   777 John Noonan          56 Ballston Spa       NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              18:11  85.02   
    3    73   652 Thomas Dalton        57 Schenectady        NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              18:36  83.82   
    4    78   877 Erik Wight           56 Amherst            MA Unnatached                                 18:42  82.67   
    5    94   735 Tony Machulskis      55 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               19:11  79.97   
    6    97   690 John Griego          57 Blackstone         MA Central Mass Striders                      19:14  81.03   
    7    98   653 Hugh Davis           55 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      19:15  79.67   
    8   103   763 Gary Moore           59 Geneseo            NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50B               19:23  81.73   
    9   104   797 Gary Radford         58 Cicero             NY Genesee Valley Harriers M50A               19:25  80.99   
   10   115   718 Frederick Kitzrow    59 Delmar             NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50A              19:44  80.30   
   11   124   631 Andrew Campbell      58 Albany             NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50B              20:04  78.36   
   12   127   732 Scott Linnell        59 Colts Neck         NJ Shore Athletic Club                        20:08  78.66   
   13   135   818 Paul Salerni         59 Douglaston         NY Unnatached                                 20:30  77.24   
   14   136   805 Thomas Rest          55 Clifton Park       NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      20:35  74.53   
   15   157   791 David Peterson       56 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      21:25  72.19   
   16   160   803 Mark Regan           59 Queensbury         NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      21:34  73.47   
   17   168   627 Gary Burak           57 New Hartford       NY Unnatached                                 21:53  71.22   
   18   174   734 Frank Lombardo       59 Saratoga Springs   NY Saratoga Stryders M50                      22:08  71.59   
   19   183   672 Peter Fish           56 Castleton          NY Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club     22:32  68.57   
   20   185   848 Carl Stocking        55 Westfield          NJ Greater Philadelphia TC M50                22:40  67.68   
   21   200   623 David Brown          57 Niskayuna          NY Unnatached                                 23:33  66.22   
   22   224   712 Vincent Juliano      58 Delanson           NY Adirondack Athletic Club M50B              25:39  61.29   
   23   231   751 Heriberto Medina     59 Brooklyn           NY Urban Athletics NYC                        26:50  59.04   


                                                                      Page 1
                  *******OVERALL 50 Plus RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
    1   1/35   Mike McManus          748  50 M West Linn       Urban Athletics NYC                      OR   15:52  5:07  93.03   
    2   2/35   Mark Hixson           701  50 M Simsbury        Hartford Track Club                      CT   16:19  5:15  90.44   
    3   3/35   Nat Larson            726  53 M Amherst         Unnatached                               MA   16:23  5:17  92.24   
    4   4/35   Mike Nier             774  50 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   16:25  5:17  89.86   
    5   5/35   Mark Zamek            885  52 M Allentown       Garmin Runners                           PA   16:42  5:23  89.75   
    6   6/35   Francis Burdett       628  50 M Worcester       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:04  5:30  86.44   
    7   7/35   Dave Dunham           663  51 M Bradford        Central Mass Striders                    MA   17:16  5:34  86.10   
    8   8/35   Kevin Forde           679  51 M Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   17:25  5:37  85.40   
    9   9/35   Alejandro Heuck       700  50 M Amherst         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:37  5:41  83.74   
   10  10/35   Ron Lombardi          733  51 M Brimfield       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:40  5:42  84.18   
   11  11/35   Carl Johnston         709  50 M Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:42  5:42  83.37   
   12  12/35   Matthew Guild         692  51 M Bellows Falls   Unnatached                               VT   17:45  5:43  83.82   
   13  13/35   Theodor Schnaufer     823  51 M Syracuse        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:49  5:44  83.52   
   14  14/35   Dale Flanders         675  50 M Allegany        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:49  5:44  82.86   
   15  15/35   David Bischoff        614  53 M Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:50  5:45  84.72   
   16  16/35   Joseph Regan          802  52 M Marlborough     Greater Boston Track Club                MA   17:50  5:45  84.04   
   17  17/35   Larry Rechtin         800  54 M Spring City     Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:00  5:48  84.56   
   18   1/23   Charles Shields       831  56 M Abington        Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:06  5:50  85.43   
   19   2/23   John Noonan           777  56 M Ballston Spa    Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:11  5:51  85.02   
   20  18/35   David Padula          784  50 M Niskayuna       Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   18:14  5:53  80.92   
   21  19/35   Martin Fitzgerald     673  52 M Cortlandt Manor Unnatached                               NY   18:29  5:57  81.09   
   22  20/35   Jack Arnold           601  52 M Latham          Unnatached                               NY   18:31  5:58  80.94   
   23  21/35   Mark Stephenson       843  51 M Esperance       Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   18:35  5:59  80.03   
   24   3/23   Thomas Dalton         652  57 M Schenectady     Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:36  6:00  83.82   
   25  22/35   Philip Spiezio        838  51 M Greenwich       Unnatached                               NY   18:37  6:00  79.87   
   26   4/23   Erik Wight            877  56 M Amherst         Unnatached                               MA   18:42  6:01  82.67   
   27  23/35   Jim Rinker            808  50 M Reading         Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:43  6:02  78.87   
   28  24/35   Wayne Crandall        646  52 M West Henrietta  Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   18:52  6:05  79.48   
   29  25/35   Kevin Creagan         648  50 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:56  6:06  77.92   
   30   5/23   Tony Machulskis       735  55 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   19:11  6:11  79.97   
   31   6/23   John Griego           690  57 M Blackstone      Central Mass Striders                    MA   19:14  6:12  81.03   
   32   7/23   Hugh Davis            653  55 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   19:15  6:12  79.67   
   33  26/35   Bill Newsham          771  50 M Brookline       Greater Boston Track Club                NH   19:18  6:13  76.46   
   34  27/35   Brian Borden          616  52 M Altamont        Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   19:19  6:13  77.59   
   35   8/23   Gary Moore            763  59 M Geneseo         Genesee Valley Harriers M50B             NY   19:23  6:15  81.73   
   36   9/23   Gary Radford          797  58 M Cicero          Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   19:25  6:15  80.99   
   37  28/35   Christopher Buckley   626  54 M Burnt Hills     Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:30  6:17  78.09   
   38  29/35   John Sestito          827  52 M Johnsonville    Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:36  6:19  76.45   
   39  30/35   Keith Scott           825  53 M Le Roy          Genesee Valley Harriers M50B             NY   19:41  6:20  76.75   
   40  31/35   Samuel Mercado        753  52 M Albany          Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   19:42  6:21  76.08   
   41  10/23   Frederick Kitzrow     718  59 M Delmar          Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:44  6:21  80.30   
   42  11/23   Andrew Campbell       631  58 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   20:04  6:28  78.36   
   43  12/23   Scott Linnell         732  59 M Colts Neck      Shore Athletic Club                      NJ   20:08  6:29  78.66   
   44  32/35   Craig Evans           667  50 M Malta           Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   20:24  6:34  72.33   
   45  13/23   Paul Salerni          818  59 M Douglaston      Unnatached                               NY   20:30  6:36  77.24   
   46  14/23   Thomas Rest           805  55 M Clifton Park    Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   20:35  6:38  74.53   
   47  33/35   Randall Miller        755  53 M Montville       Fleet Feet/Essex Racing                  NJ   20:41  6:40  73.02   
   48  34/35   Bill Douglas          661  54 M Rensselaer      Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   21:02  6:47  72.36   
   49  15/23   David Peterson        791  56 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   21:25  6:54  72.19   
   50  16/23   Mark Regan            803  59 M Queensbury      Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   21:34  6:57  73.47   
                                                                      Page 2
                  *******OVERALL 50 Plus RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
   51  17/23   Gary Burak            627  57 M New Hartford    Unnatached                               NY   21:53  7:03  71.22   
   52  18/23   Frank Lombardo        734  59 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   22:08  7:08  71.59   
   53  19/23   Peter Fish            672  56 M Castleton       Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   22:32  7:16  68.57   
   54  20/23   Carl Stocking         848  55 M Westfield       Greater Philadelphia TC M50              NJ   22:40  7:18  67.68   
   55  35/35   Tyronne Culpepper     650  52 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   22:55  7:23  65.41   
   56  21/23   David Brown           623  57 M Niskayuna       Unnatached                               NY   23:33  7:35  66.22   
   57  22/23   Vincent Juliano       712  58 M Delanson        Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   25:39  8:16  61.29   
   58  23/23   Heriberto Medina      751  59 M Brooklyn        Urban Athletics NYC                      NY   26:50  8:38  59.04   


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            Men 50 TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    19  Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             (  17:31  1:27:35   1:25)
=======================================================
  1      1    774 10 Mike Nier           50 Rochester       16:25
  2      3    709 36 Carl Johnston       50 Pittsford       17:42
  3      4    823 43 Theodor Schnaufer   51 Syracuse        17:49
  4      5    675 44 Dale Flanders       50 Allegany        17:49
  5      6    614 45 David Bischoff      53 Fairport        17:50
  6   ( 13)   646 84 Wayne Crandall      52 West Henrietta  18:52
  7   ( 15)   735 94 Tony Machulskis     55 Rochester       19:11
  8   ( 17)   797 104 Gary Radford        58 Cicero         19:25

  2.    58  Greater Philadelphia TC M50              (  18:59  1:34:54   5:15)
=======================================================
  1      2    679 29 Kevin Forde         51 Philadelphia   17:25
  2      7    800 54 Larry Rechtin       54 Spring City    18:00
  3      8    831 56 Charles Shields     56 Abington       18:06
  4     12    808 79 Jim Rinker          50 Reading        18:43
  5     29    848 185 Carl Stocking       55 Westfield     22:40

  3.    71  Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            (  18:58  1:34:49   1:25)
=======================================================
  1      9    777 58 John Noonan         56 Ballston Spa   18:11
  2     11    652 73 Thomas Dalton       57 Schenectady    18:36
  3     14    648 86 Kevin Creagan       50 Albany         18:56
  4     18    626 105 Christopher Buckley  54 Burnt Hills  19:30
  5     19    827 109 John Sestito        52 Johnsonville  19:36
  6   ( 21)   718 115 Frederick Kitzrow   59 Delmar        19:44

  4.   111  Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            (  21:09  1:45:44   7:04)
=======================================================
  1     10    843 72 Mark Stephenson     51 Esperance   18:35
  2     22    631 124 Andrew Campbell     58 Albany     20:04
  3     23    667 133 Craig Evans         50 Malta      20:24
  4     25    661 148 Bill Douglas        54 Rensselaer 21:02
  5     31    712 224 Vincent Juliano     58 Delanson   25:39

  5.   113  Saratoga Stryders M50                    (  20:31  1:42:31   2:19)
=======================================================
  1     16    653 98 Hugh Davis          55 Saratoga Springs   19:15
  2     20    753 113 Samuel Mercado      52 Albany            19:42
  3     24    805 136 Thomas Rest         55 Clifton Park      20:35
  4     26    791 157 David Peterson      56 Saratoga Springs  21:25
  5     27    803 160 Mark Regan          59 Queensbury        21:34
  6   ( 28)   734 174 Frank Lombardo      59 Saratoga Springs  22:08
  7   ( 30)   650 189 Tyronne Culpepper   52 Saratoga Springs  22:55


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    Men 60 TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    12  Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             (  19:25    58:13   1:29)
=======================================================
  1      2    816 69 Mark Rybinski        60 Manlius     18:32
  2      4    611 110 Bill Beyerbach      60 Rochester   19:40
  3      6    685 123 Frank Gioia         62 Batavia     20:01
  4   (  8)   799 128 Doc Rappole         66 Bemus       20:12
  5   ( 16)   740 154 Jim May             69 Williamson  21:21

  2.    15  Shore Athletic Club M60A                 (  19:24    58:12   2:00)
=======================================================
  1      1    846 60 Reno Stirrat         61 Rockaway   18:14
  2      5    640 118 Mark Chiusano       60 Metuchen   19:44
  3      9    682 129 Patrick Gaughan     62 Rivervale  20:14
  4   ( 15)   775 151 Harold Nolan        68 Navesink   21:15

  3.    33  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   (  20:44  1:02:12   1:08)
=======================================================
  1      7    814 125 Frank Rucki         66 Chicopee      20:05
  2     12    783 145 Steve O'Neil        64 Springfield   20:54
  3     14    698 150 Celio Hernandez     62 Wilbraham     21:13
  4   ( 19)   643 165 Richard Clark       61 Feeding Hills 21:41
  5   ( 32)   639 241 Dennis Childs       62 West Springfield   29:38

  4.    45  Syracuse Track Club M60                  (  20:42  1:02:06   3:34)
=======================================================
  1      3    651 71 Brian Cummins        60 Cortland       18:34
  2     18    883 156 Douglas Wood        65 Sylvan Beach   21:24
  3     24    615 175 Ron Blackmore       62 Madison        22:08

  5.    50  Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             (  21:21  1:04:01   0:48)
=======================================================
  1     13    707 146 Gene Jensen         61 Webster      20:56
  2     17    619 155 David Bowen         63 Port Byron   21:21
  3     20    764 166 Mitch Moore         61 Rochester    21:44

  6.    57  Shore Athletic Club M60B                 (  21:36  1:04:48   1:34)
=======================================================
  1     11    717 142 John Kilduff        64 Middletown      20:44
  2     21    776 167 Arthur Noland       62 Staten Island   21:46
  3     25    792 177 Tony Plaster        63 Neptune         22:18

  7.    59  Greater Philadelphia TC M60              (  21:48  1:05:22   2:08)
=======================================================
  1     10    765 138 Don Morrison        65 West Brandywine   20:39
  2     23    706 172 Thomas Jennings     71 Ft Washington     21:56
  3     26    655 186 Fred Dedrick        67 Philadelphia      22:47

  8.    81  Adirondack Athletic Club M60             (  23:24  1:10:12   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     22    821 169 Ray Scaringe        61 Clifton Park   21:53
  2     29    686 198 Dave Glass          69 Glenville      23:27
  3     30    811 220 Paul Rosenberg      62 Albany         24:52

  9.    86  CPTC New Balance M60A                    (  24:55  1:14:44   5:38)
=======================================================
  1     27    745 191 Kevin McGuire       63 Wantagh    22:59
  2     28    722 194 Douglas Labar       61 New York   23:08
  3     31    656 237 David Delano        69 New York   28:37
  4   ( 33)   767 245 Edward Murtaugh     77 Dunedin    31:02



             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   USATF Adirondack Men 60 TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    12  Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             (  19:25    58:13   1:29)
=======================================================
  1      2    816 69 Mark Rybinski       60 Manlius   18:32
  2      4    611 110 Bill Beyerbach      60 Rochester   19:40
  3      6    685 123 Frank Gioia         62 Batavia   20:01
  4   (  8)   799 128 Doc Rappole         66 Bemus   20:12
  5   ( 16)   740 154 Jim May             69 Williamson   21:21

  2.    15  Shore Athletic Club M60A                 (  19:24    58:12   2:00)
=======================================================
  1      1    846 60 Reno Stirrat        61 Rockaway   18:14
  2      5    640 118 Mark Chiusano       60 Metuchen   19:44
  3      9    682 129 Patrick Gaughan     62 Rivervale   20:14
  4   ( 15)   775 151 Harold Nolan        68 Navesink   21:15

  3.    33  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   (  20:44  1:02:12   1:08)
=======================================================
  1      7    814 125 Frank Rucki         66 Chicopee   20:05
  2     12    783 145 Steve O'Neil        64 Springfield   20:54
  3     14    698 150 Celio Hernandez     62 Wilbraham   21:13
  4   ( 19)   643 165 Richard Clark       61 Feeding Hills   21:41
  5   ( 33)   639 241 Dennis Childs       62 West Springfield   29:38

  4.    45  Syracuse Track Club M60                  (  20:42  1:02:06   3:34)
=======================================================
  1      3    651 71 Brian Cummins       60 Cortland   18:34
  2     18    883 156 Douglas Wood        65 Sylvan Beach   21:24
  3     24    615 175 Ron Blackmore       62 Madison   22:08

  5.    50  Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             (  21:21  1:04:01   0:48)
=======================================================
  1     13    707 146 Gene Jensen         61 Webster   20:56
  2     17    619 155 David Bowen         63 Port Byron   21:21
  3     20    764 166 Mitch Moore         61 Rochester   21:44

  6.    57  Shore Athletic Club M60B                 (  21:36  1:04:48   1:34)
=======================================================
  1     11    717 142 John Kilduff        64 Middletown   20:44
  2     21    776 167 Arthur Noland       62 Staten Island   21:46
  3     25    792 177 Tony Plaster        63 Neptune   22:18
  4   ( 28)   832 192 John Sierra         60 Beachwood   23:02

  7.    59  Greater Philadelphia TC M60              (  21:48  1:05:22   2:08)
=======================================================
  1     10    765 138 Don Morrison        65 West Brandywine   20:39
  2     23    706 172 Thomas Jennings     71 Ft Washington   21:56
  3     26    655 186 Fred Dedrick        67 Philadelphia   22:47

  8.    83  Adirondack Athletic Club M60             (  23:24  1:10:12   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     22    821 169 Ray Scaringe        61 Clifton Park   21:53
  2     30    686 198 Dave Glass          69 Glenville   23:27
  3     31    811 220 Paul Rosenberg      62 Albany   24:52

  9.    88  CPTC New Balance M60A                    (  24:55  1:14:44   5:38)
=======================================================
  1     27    745 191 Kevin McGuire       63 Wantagh   22:59
  2     29    722 194 Douglas Labar       61 New York   23:08
  3     32    656 237 David Delano        69 New York   28:37
  4   ( 34)   767 245 Edward Murtaugh     77 Dunedin   31:02


                                                                      Page 1
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Male Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
    1 Mike McManus         50 M West Linn       Urban Athletics NYC                      OR   15:52   92.98
    2 Nat Larson           53 M Amherst         Unnatached                               MA   16:23   92.15
    3 William Dixon        68 M Brattleboro     Greater Lowell Road Runners              VT   18:40   91.61
    4 Mark Hixson          50 M Simsbury        Hartford Track Club                      CT   16:19   90.41
    5 Mike Nier            50 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   16:25   89.86
    6 Mark Zamek           52 M Allentown       Garmin Runners                           PA   16:42   89.70
    7 Chad Newton          46 M Pisgah Forest   Atlanta Track Club M40                   NC   16:01   89.38
    8 Matt Chaston         47 M New York        Urban Athletics NYC                      NY   16:15   88.75
    9 Greg Putnam          45 M Stoneham        Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:02   88.64
   10 Tim Van Orden        47 M Bennington      Central Mass Striders M40                VT   16:18   88.48
   11 Reno Stirrat         61 M Rockaway        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   18:14   88.30
   12 Bob Giambalvo        66 M Delhi           Unnatached                               NY   19:10   87.64
   13 Jonathan Weatherly   47 M Chicago         Unnatached                               IL   16:28   87.59
   14 Philippe Rolly       43 M McLean          Baltimore Washington Athletic Club       VA   16:01   87.44
   15 Peter Mullin         64 M Houston         Houston Elite                            TX   18:59   86.98
   16 Armando Oliveira     48 M New York        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   16:44   86.84
   17 Steven Calidonna     60 M Yorktown Height Unnatached                               NY   18:27   86.55
   18 Francis Burdett      50 M Worcester       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:04   86.44
   19 Steve Bell           44 M Kennesaw        Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   16:22   86.20
   20 Mark Rybinski        60 M Manlius         Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   18:32   86.16
   21 Dave Dunham          51 M Bradford        Central Mass Striders                    MA   17:16   86.09
   22 Brian Cummins        60 M Cortland        Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   18:34   86.00
   23 Charles Shields      56 M Abington        Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:06   85.40
   24 Kevin Forde          51 M Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   17:25   85.35
   25 Joe Shairs           47 M Peabody         Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:56   85.17
   26 Stephen Chantry      60 M Williamsburg    Colonial Road Runners                    VA   18:46   85.08
   27 John Noonan          56 M Ballston Spa    Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:11   85.01
   28 Brad Kelley          49 M Jackson Heights CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:15   84.87
   29 David Bischoff       53 M Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:50   84.66
   30 Larry Rechtin        54 M Spring City     Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:00   84.53
   31 Ron Lombardi         51 M Brimfield       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:40   84.14
   32 James O'Connor       41 M Troy            Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   16:26   84.01
   33 Joseph Regan         52 M Marlborough     Greater Boston Track Club                MA   17:50   84.00
   34 Peter McNeill        60 M Sayville        Super Runners Shop                       NY   19:01   83.97
   35 Thomas Dalton        57 M Schenectady     Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:36   83.78
   36 Francis Sarno        47 M Barnegat        Unnatached                               NJ   17:13   83.77
   37 Matthew Guild        51 M Bellows Falls   Unnatached                               VT   17:45   83.75
   38 Alejandro Heuck      50 M Amherst         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        MA   17:37   83.74
   39 Joshua Perks         41 M North Andover   Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:30   83.67
   40 Frank Rucki          66 M Chicopee        Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   20:05   83.64
   41 Ken Wempe            47 M Rome            Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:16   83.53
   42 Mark Williams        42 M Columbia        Garmin Runners                           NJ   16:39   83.52
   43 Theodor Schnaufer    51 M Syracuse        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:49   83.44
   44 Alan Bernier         41 M Braintree       Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:33   83.42
   45 Carl Johnston        50 M Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:42   83.35
   46 David Greenberg      48 M New York        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:27   83.27
   47 Doc Rappole          66 M Bemus           Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   20:12   83.16
   48 Michael Strickland   49 M Marietta        Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:39   82.95
   49 Dale Flanders        50 M Allegany        Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   17:49   82.80
   50 Erik Wight           56 M Amherst         Unnatached                               MA   18:42   82.66
                                                                      Page 2
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
   51 Brad Slavens         46 M Atlanta         Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:20   82.59
   52 Volker Burkowski     44 M Gansevoort      Willow Street AC                         NY   17:06   82.50
   53 Brent Fields         43 M Covington       Atlanta Track Club M40                   GA   17:01   82.31
   54 Devin Croft          62 M Littleton       Boulder Road Runners                     CO   19:44   82.27
   55 Daniel Dern          49 M Shirley         Unnatached                               NY   17:52   81.94
   56 James Pawlicki       41 M Lynn            Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:53   81.77
   57 Ben Nephew           40 M Mansfield       Central Mass Striders M40                MA   16:46   81.76
   58 Paul Vandegrift      46 M Ambler          Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   17:31   81.73
   59 John Crawford        61 M Queensbury      Adirondack Athletic Club                 NY   19:42   81.73
   60 Gary Moore           59 M Geneseo         Genesee Valley Harriers M50B             NY   19:23   81.70
   61 John Carlson         70 M Copake          U.S. Coast Guard                         NY   21:30   81.24
   62 Ron Mastin           75 M Woodstock       Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   23:05   81.21
   63 Bill Beyerbach       60 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   19:40   81.19
   64 Frank Gioia          62 M Batavia         Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   20:01   81.11
   65 Martin Fitzgerald    52 M Cortlandt Manor Unnatached                               NY   18:29   81.05
   66 Jeff Conston         47 M Hopewell Jct    Westchester Track Club                   NY   17:48   81.03
   67 John Griego          57 M Blackstone      Central Mass Striders                    MA   19:14   81.02
   68 Jim May              69 M Williamson      Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   21:21   80.92
   69 Mark Chiusano        60 M Metuchen        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   19:44   80.92
   70 David Padula         50 M Niskayuna       Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   18:14   80.91
   71 Gary Radford         58 M Cicero          Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   19:25   80.90
   72 Jack Arnold          52 M Latham          Unnatached                               NY   18:31   80.90
   73 Ryan Mitchell        49 M Troy            ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   18:06   80.89
   74 Paul Bazanchuk       60 M Center Conway   Central Mass Striders                    NH   19:47   80.71
   75 Przemyslaw Nowicki   71 M Holmdel         Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   21:55   80.66
   76 Michael Gross        48 M Holland         Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:01   80.65
   77 Don Morrison         65 M West Brandywine Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   20:39   80.65
   78 Thomas Jennings      71 M Ft Washington   Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   21:56   80.60
   79 Harold Nolan         68 M Navesink        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   21:15   80.48
   80 John Elliott         77 M Columbia        Potomac Valley Track Club                MD   24:12   80.31
   81 Frederick Kitzrow    59 M Delmar          Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:44   80.26
   82 Patrick Gaughan      62 M Rivervale       Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   20:14   80.24
   83 Geoffrey Towell      54 M West Chester    TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   19:00   80.08
   84 Mark Stephenson      51 M Esperance       Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   18:35   79.99
   85 Tony Machulskis      55 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   19:11   79.94
   86 Philip Spiezio       51 M Greenwich       Unnatached                               NY   18:37   79.85
   87 Hugh Davis           55 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   19:15   79.67
   88 Kristofer Johnson    43 M Saratoga Spring iRun LOCAL                               NY   17:35   79.65
   89 John Kilduff         64 M Middletown      Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   20:44   79.64
   90 Wayne Crandall       52 M West Henrietta  Genesee Valley Harriers M50A             NY   18:52   79.40
   91 Steve O'Neil         64 M Springfield     Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   20:54   79.00
   92 Randall Cannell      43 M Broadalbin      ARE Racing Team                          NY   17:45   78.91
   93 Jim Rinker           50 M Reading         Greater Philadelphia TC M50              PA   18:43   78.82
   94 Scott Linnell        59 M Colts Neck      Shore Athletic Club                      NJ   20:08   78.66
   95 Eugene Tung          49 M Lansdale        Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:38   78.57
   96 Andrew Campbell      58 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   20:04   78.28
   97 Sherman Lau          43 M Brooklyn        CPTC New Balance M40                     NY   17:56   78.10
   98 Christopher Buckley  54 M Burnt Hills     Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:30   78.03
   99 Kevin Creagan        50 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   18:56   77.92
  100 Douglas Wood         65 M Sylvan Beach    Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   21:24   77.82
                                                                      Page 3
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
  101 Salih Talib          70 M Bronx           So Cal Track Club                        NY   22:29   77.69
  102 Roger Price          66 M Randolph        Raritan Valley Road Runners              NJ   21:38   77.65
  103 Brian Borden         52 M Altamont        Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   19:19   77.55
  104 Robert Irwin         42 M Guilderland     Willow Street AC                         NY   17:57   77.47
  105 Robert Etien         41 M Schenectady     Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   17:50   77.42
  106 Paul Salerni         59 M Douglaston      Unnatached                               NY   20:30   77.25
  107 Raymon Webster       40 M Altamont        ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   17:45   77.23
  108 Todd Mesick          48 M Cohoes          Adirondack Athletic Club                 NY   18:51   77.09
  109 Michael Jackson      43 M Red Lion        TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:11   77.03
  110 Gene Jensen          61 M Webster         Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   20:56   76.91
  111 Roland Cormier       75 M Jackson         Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   24:23   76.88
  112 Chuck Kruelle        47 M Downingtown     Greater Philadelphia TC M40              PA   18:46   76.85
  113 Keith Scott          53 M Le Roy          Genesee Valley Harriers M50B             NY   19:41   76.70
  114 David Bowen          63 M Port Byron      Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   21:21   76.69
  115 Celio Hernandez      62 M Wilbraham       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   21:13   76.52
  116 Bill Newsham         50 M Brookline       Greater Boston Track Club                NH   19:18   76.44
  117 John Sestito         52 M Johnsonville    Adirondack Athletic Club M50A            NY   19:36   76.43
  118 Samuel Mercado       52 M Albany          Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   19:42   76.04
  119 Kareem Lanier        42 M Lincoln Univers TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:22   75.71
  120 John Williams-Searl  47 M Albany          Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   19:03   75.71
  121 John Pusateri        48 M Castleton       Castleton Cruisers                       NY   19:20   75.16
  122 Shawn Molloy         46 M Central Square  Syracuse Track Club                      NY   19:04   75.08
  123 Kyle Lanier          42 M Lincoln Univers TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   18:32   75.03
  124 Brian Debraccio      49 M Scotia          Fleet Feet Sports Club M40               NY   19:31   75.02
  125 Charlie Patterson    73 M Buford          Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   24:13   75.02
  126 Arthur Noland        62 M Staten Island   Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NY   21:46   74.59
  127 Thomas Rest          55 M Clifton Park    Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   20:35   74.51
  128 John Milone          43 M Fort Lee        CPTC New Balance M40                     NJ   18:48   74.50
  129 Thomas Montemagni    71 M Stratton        Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        VT   23:44   74.49
  130 Fred Dedrick         67 M Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   22:47   74.38
  131 Richard Clark        61 M Feeding Hills   Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   21:41   74.25
  132 Mitch Moore          61 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   21:44   74.08
  133 Jim Glinsky          69 M Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers M60C             NY   23:23   73.88
  134 Stephen Jones        44 M West Chester    TNT International Racing Club M40        PA   19:07   73.80
  135 Dave Glass           69 M Glenville       Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   23:27   73.67
  136 Ray Scaringe         61 M Clifton Park    Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   21:53   73.57
  137 Mark Regan           59 M Queensbury      Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   21:34   73.43
  138 Tony Plaster         63 M Neptune         Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   22:18   73.42
  139 Ron Blackmore        62 M Madison         Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   22:08   73.35
  140 Jl Seymore           70 M Somerset        Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   23:49   73.34
  141 Todd Smith           41 M Voorheesville   ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   18:54   73.05
  142 Randall Miller       53 M Montville       Fleet Feet/Essex Racing                  NJ   20:41   72.99
  143 Edward Hampston      47 M Voorheesville   ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   19:50   72.72
  144 Morris Williams      70 M Highlands       Atlanta Track Club M70                   NC   24:04   72.58
  145 Thom Weddle          77 M Excelsior       Ann Arbor Track Club M70                 MN   26:47   72.57
  146 Bill Douglas         54 M Rensselaer      Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   21:02   72.34
  147 Craig Evans          50 M Malta           Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   20:24   72.31
  148 David Peterson       56 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   21:25   72.18
  149 Michael Bracken      41 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders                        NY   19:12   71.91
  150 Richard Hamlin       42 M Chichester      ARE Racing Team M40                      NY   19:21   71.86
                                                                      Page 4
*******USATF National Masters Cross Country Championships Age Grade RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Name                Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Agegrd%    
===== =================== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= =======
  151 Frank Lombardo       59 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   22:08   71.55
  152 Kevin McGuire        63 M Wantagh         CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   22:59   71.24
  153 Gary Burak           57 M New Hartford    Unnatached                               NY   21:53   71.21
  154 Paul Forbes          65 M Colonie         Team Utopia                              NY   23:50   69.88
  155 Douglas Labar        61 M New York        CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   23:08   69.60
  156 John Edwards         63 M Thornwood       Unnatached                               NY   23:36   69.38
  157 John Sierra          60 M Beachwood       Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   23:02   69.32
  158 Thomas Bick          64 M Frankfort       Utica Roadrunners                        NY   23:55   69.04
  159 Tony Fiory           74 M Summit          Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   26:45   68.94
  160 Russell Thielke      46 M Clifton Park    Averill Park Road Runners                NY   20:49   68.77
  161 Matt Lalumia         75 M Clifton         Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   27:17   68.71
  162 Peter Fish           56 M Castleton       Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   22:32   68.60
  163 C Christoph Rush     79 M Schenectady     Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   29:35   68.49
  164 Jack Kasperski       64 M Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers M60C             NY   24:08   68.42
  165 Carl Stocking        55 M Westfield       Greater Philadelphia TC M50              NJ   22:40   67.66
  166 Fernando Castillo    61 M Bayside         Westchester Track Club                   NY   24:00   67.08
  167 Martin Patrick       61 M East Greenbush  Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   24:06   66.81
  168 William Ash          73 M Hewitt          Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   27:15   66.67
  169 David Brown          57 M Niskayuna       Unnatached                               NY   23:33   66.17
  170 Stanley Westhoff     71 M Gansevoort      Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   26:53   65.76
  171 Tyronne Culpepper    52 M Saratoga Spring Saratoga Stryders M50                    NY   22:55   65.37
  172 Paul Rosenberg       62 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   24:52   65.29
  173 Charles Keating      74 M Clearwater      New England 65 Plus Runners Club         FL   28:45   64.15
  174 Jon Desenberg        81 M Ann Arbor       Ann Arbor Track Club M70                 MI   33:27   63.51
  175 Edward Murtaugh      77 M Dunedin         CPTC New Balance M60A                    FL   31:02   62.63
  176 Kenneth Skinner      75 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   30:28   61.53
  177 Vincent Juliano      58 M Delanson        Adirondack Athletic Club M50B            NY   25:39   61.24
  178 David Delano         69 M New York        CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   28:37   60.37
  179 Andrew Sherwood      75 M Atlanta         Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   31:14   60.02
  180 Neil Fitzpatrick     67 M Saratoga Spring Unnatached                               NY   28:18   59.88
  181 Heriberto Medina     59 M Brooklyn        Urban Athletics NYC                      NY   26:50   59.02
  182 Al Swan              75 M Clifton         Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   33:04   56.69
  183 Raymond Lee          73 M Clifton Park    Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   33:09   54.80
  184 Dennis Childs        62 M West Springfiel Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   29:38   54.79
  185 Walter McConnell     84 M Bolton Landing  The Adirondack Runners                   NY   42:36   54.22
  186 Frederick Trilli     69 M Brooklyn        CPTC New Balance M60B                    NY   33:52   51.01
  187 Theodore Greve       75 M Gansevoort      Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   39:25   47.56
  188 Thomas Murtaugh      72 M Dunedin         Unnatached                               FL   38:29   46.54
  189 Peter Stasz          68 M Holyoke         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60B   MA   37:46   45.28


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Women 60  TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     9  Impala Racing Team F60                   (  22:29  1:07:25   2:55)
=======================================================
  1      1    604 125 Mo Bartley           60 Auburn    21:00
  2      3    756 144 Jill Miller-Robinet  61 Concord   22:30
  3      5    813 157 Jo Anne Rowland      67 Concord   23:55

  2.    12  Genesee Valley Harriers F60              (  23:15  1:09:43   2:07)
=======================================================
  1      2    762 141 Sharon Moore        61 Rochester   22:19
  2      4    779 151 Belinda O'Brien     63 Fairport    22:58
  3      6    702 161 Cindy Ingalls       64 Pittsford   24:26
  4   (  7)   837 162 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  65 Pittsford  24:42
  5   (  9)   699 168 Jeanne Herrick      64 Pittsford   25:51

  3.    29  Saratoga Stryders F60                    (  27:22  1:22:06   5:00)
=======================================================
  1      8    697 163 Margaret Cl Henderson  66 Saratoga Springs   25:19
  2     10    749 169 Maryanne McNamara   62 Gansevoort            26:28
  3     11    641 174 Laura Clark         68 Saratoga Springs      30:19
  4   ( 12)   798 175 Marge Rajczewski    75 Ballston Lake         30:39



                                                                      Page 1
                  *******OVERALL 60 Plus RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
        

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
    1   1/35   Reno Stirrat          846  61 M Rockaway        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   18:14  5:52  88.34   
    2   2/35   Steven Calidonna      630  60 M Yorktown Height Unnatached                               NY   18:27  5:57  86.59   
    3   3/35   Mark Rybinski         816  60 M Manlius         Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   18:32  5:58  86.20   
    4   4/35   Brian Cummins         651  60 M Cortland        Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   18:34  5:59  86.04   
    5   1/17   William Dixon         660  68 M Brattleboro     Greater Lowell Road Runners              VT   18:40  6:01  91.62   
    6   5/35   Stephen Chantry       637  60 M Williamsburg    Colonial Road Runners                    VA   18:46  6:03  85.14   
    7   6/35   Peter Mullin          766  64 M Houston         Houston Elite                            TX   18:59  6:07  87.04   
    8   7/35   Peter McNeill         750  60 M Sayville        Super Runners Shop                       NY   19:01  6:08  83.98   
    9   2/17   Bob Giambalvo         684  66 M Delhi           Unnatached                               NY   19:10  6:11  87.67   
   10   8/35   Bill Beyerbach        611  60 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   19:40  6:20  81.22   
   11   9/35   John Crawford         647  61 M Queensbury      Adirondack Athletic Club                 NY   19:42  6:21  81.75   
   12  10/35   Devin Croft           649  62 M Littleton       Boulder Road Runners                     CO   19:44  6:21  82.31   
   13  11/35   Mark Chiusano         640  60 M Metuchen        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   19:44  6:22  80.91   
   14  12/35   Paul Bazanchuk        606  60 M Center Conway   Central Mass Striders                    NH   19:47  6:23  80.72   
   15  13/35   Frank Gioia           685  62 M Batavia         Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   20:01  6:27  81.15   
   16   3/17   Frank Rucki           814  66 M Chicopee        Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   20:05  6:28  83.67   
   17   4/17   Doc Rappole           799  66 M Bemus           Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   20:12  6:30  83.22   
   18  14/35   Patrick Gaughan       682  62 M Rivervale       Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   20:14  6:31  80.29   
   19   5/17   Don Morrison          765  65 M West Brandywine Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   20:39  6:39  80.65   
   20  15/35   John Kilduff          717  64 M Middletown      Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   20:44  6:41  79.72   
   21  16/35   Steve O'Neil          783  64 M Springfield     Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   20:54  6:44  79.03   
   22  17/35   Gene Jensen           707  61 M Webster         Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   20:56  6:45  76.92   
   23  18/35   Celio Hernandez       698  62 M Wilbraham       Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   21:13  6:50  76.52   
   24   6/17   Harold Nolan          775  68 M Navesink        Shore Athletic Club M60A                 NJ   21:15  6:51  80.49   
   25   7/17   Jim May               740  69 M Williamson      Genesee Valley Harriers M60A             NY   21:21  6:53  81.00   
   26  19/35   David Bowen           619  63 M Port Byron      Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   21:21  6:53  76.67   
   27   8/17   Douglas Wood          883  65 M Sylvan Beach    Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   21:24  6:54  77.84   
   28   1/14   John Carlson          633  70 M Copake          U.S. Coast Guard                         NY   21:30  6:56  81.25   
   29   9/17   Roger Price           794  66 M Randolph        Raritan Valley Road Runners              NJ   21:38  6:58  77.71   
   30  20/35   Richard Clark         643  61 M Feeding Hills   Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   21:41  6:59  74.25   
   31  21/35   Mitch Moore           764  61 M Rochester       Genesee Valley Harriers M60B             NY   21:44  7:00  74.11   
   32  22/35   Arthur Noland         776  62 M Staten Island   Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NY   21:46  7:01  74.64   
   33  23/35   Ray Scaringe          821  61 M Clifton Park    Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   21:53  7:03  73.57   
   34   2/14   Przemyslaw Nowicki    778  71 M Holmdel         Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   21:55  7:04  80.71   
   35   3/14   Thomas Jennings       706  71 M Ft Washington   Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   21:56  7:04  80.64   
   36  24/35   Ron Blackmore         615  62 M Madison         Syracuse Track Club M60                  NY   22:08  7:08  73.39   
   37  25/35   Tony Plaster          792  63 M Neptune         Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   22:18  7:11  73.45   
   38   4/14   Salih Talib           853  70 M Bronx           So Cal Track Club                        NY   22:29  7:14  77.73   
   39  10/17   Fred Dedrick          655  67 M Philadelphia    Greater Philadelphia TC M60              PA   22:47  7:20  74.40   
   40  26/35   Kevin McGuire         745  63 M Wantagh         CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   22:59  7:24  71.22   
   41  27/35   John Sierra           832  60 M Beachwood       Shore Athletic Club M60B                 NJ   23:02  7:25  69.37   
   42   1/11   Ron Mastin            739  75 M Woodstock       Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   23:05  7:26  81.25   
   43  28/35   Douglas Labar         722  61 M New York        CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   23:08  7:27  69.64   
   44  11/17   Jim Glinsky           687  69 M Pittsford       Genesee Valley Harriers M60C             NY   23:23  7:32  73.93   
   45  12/17   Dave Glass            686  69 M Glenville       Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   23:27  7:33  73.73   
   46  29/35   John Edwards          664  63 M Thornwood       Unnatached                               NY   23:36  7:36  69.37   
   47   5/14   Thomas Montemagni     761  71 M Stratton        Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc        VT   23:44  7:39  74.53   
   48   6/14   Jl Seymore            828  70 M Somerset        Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   23:49  7:40  73.39   
   49  13/17   Paul Forbes           678  65 M Colonie         Team Utopia                              NY   23:50  7:41  69.88   
   50  30/35   Thomas Bick           612  64 M Frankfort       Utica Roadrunners                        NY   23:55  7:42  69.07   
                                                                      Page 2
                  *******OVERALL 60 Plus RESULTS*********
             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Age S City            Club                                     St Time    Pace  Agegrade    
===== ======== =================== ===== === = =============== ======================================== == ======= ===== ========
   51  31/35   Fernando Castillo     635  61 M Bayside         Westchester Track Club                   NY   24:00  7:44  67.11   
   52   7/14   Morris Williams       880  70 M Highlands       Atlanta Track Club M70                   NC   24:04  7:45  72.60   
   53  32/35   Martin Patrick        785  61 M East Greenbush  Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club   NY   24:06  7:46  66.82   
   54  33/35   Jack Kasperski        713  64 M Fairport        Genesee Valley Harriers M60C             NY   24:08  7:46  68.47   
   55   2/11   John Elliott          665  77 M Columbia        Potomac Valley Track Club                MD   24:12  7:48  80.34   
   56   8/14   Charlie Patterson     786  73 M Buford          Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   24:13  7:48  75.04   
   57   3/11   Roland Cormier        645  75 M Jackson         Shore Athletic Club M70                  NJ   24:23  7:51  76.93   
   58  34/35   Paul Rosenberg        811  62 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M60             NY   24:52  8:01  65.30   
   59   9/14   Tony Fiory            671  74 M Summit          Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   26:45  8:37  68.98   
   60   4/11   Thom Weddle           872  77 M Excelsior       Ann Arbor Track Club M70                 MN   26:47  8:38  72.56   
   61  10/14   Stanley Westhoff      874  71 M Gansevoort      Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   26:53  8:40  65.78   
   62  11/14   William Ash           602  73 M Hewitt          Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   27:15  8:47  66.70   
   63   5/11   Matt Lalumia          723  75 M Clifton         Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   27:17  8:47  68.72   
   64  14/17   Neil Fitzpatrick      674  67 M Saratoga Spring Unnatached                               NY   28:18  9:07  59.92   
   65  15/17   David Delano          656  69 M New York        CPTC New Balance M60A                    NY   28:37  9:13  60.42   
   66  12/14   Charles Keating       714  74 M Clearwater      New England 65 Plus Runners Club         FL   28:45  9:16  64.18   
   67   6/11   C Christoph Rush      815  79 M Schenectady     Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   29:35  9:32  68.52   
   68  35/35   Dennis Childs         639  62 M West Springfiel Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A   MA   29:38  9:33  54.78   
   69   7/11   Kenneth Skinner       834  75 M Albany          Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   30:28  9:49  61.56   
   70   8/11   Edward Murtaugh       767  77 M Dunedin         CPTC New Balance M60A                    FL   31:02 10:00  62.63   
   71   9/11   Andrew Sherwood       830  75 M Atlanta         Atlanta Track Club M70                   GA   31:14 10:04  60.04   
   72  10/11   Al Swan               852  75 M Clifton         Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             NJ   33:04 10:39  56.71   
   73  13/14   Raymond Lee           729  73 M Clifton Park    Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   33:09 10:41  54.81   
   74   1/2    Jon Desenberg         659  81 M Ann Arbor       Ann Arbor Track Club M70                 MI   33:27 10:46  63.54   
   75  16/17   Frederick Trilli      858  69 M Brooklyn        CPTC New Balance M60B                    NY   33:52 10:54  51.04   
   76  17/17   Peter Stasz           841  68 M Holyoke         Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60B   MA   37:46 12:10  45.30   
   77  14/14   Thomas Murtaugh       768  72 M Dunedin         Unnatached                               FL   38:29 12:24  46.57   
   78  11/11   Theodore Greve        689  75 M Gansevoort      Adirondack Athletic Club M70             NY   39:25 12:42  47.58   
   79   2/2    Walter McConnell      741  84 M Bolton Landing  The Adirondack Runners                   NY   42:36 13:43  54.24   


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com
         Results will be posted on www.usatfadir.org and USATF.org

                     ********** Awards **************


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    60   846 Reno Stirrat         61 Rockaway           NJ Shore Athletic Club M60A                   18:14  88.34   
    2    65   630 Steven Calidonna     60 Yorktown Heights   NY Unnatached                                 18:27  86.59   
    3    69   816 Mark Rybinski        60 Manlius            NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60A               18:32  86.20   
    4    71   651 Brian Cummins        60 Cortland           NY Syracuse Track Club M60                    18:34  86.04   
    5    80   637 Stephen Chantry      60 Williamsburg       VA Colonial Road Runners                      18:46  85.14   
    6    87   766 Peter Mullin         64 Houston            TX Houston Elite                              18:59  87.04   
    7    89   750 Peter McNeill        60 Sayville           NY Super Runners Shop                         19:01  83.98   
    8   110   611 Bill Beyerbach       60 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60A               19:40  81.22   
    9   114   647 John Crawford        61 Queensbury         NY Adirondack Athletic Club                   19:42  81.75   
   10   116   649 Devin Croft          62 Littleton          CO Boulder Road Runners                       19:44  82.31   
   11   118   640 Mark Chiusano        60 Metuchen           NJ Shore Athletic Club M60A                   19:44  80.91   
   12   119   606 Paul Bazanchuk       60 Center Conway      NH Central Mass Striders                      19:47  80.72   
   13   123   685 Frank Gioia          62 Batavia            NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60A               20:01  81.15   
   14   129   682 Patrick Gaughan      62 Rivervale          NJ Shore Athletic Club M60A                   20:14  80.29   
   15   142   717 John Kilduff         64 Middletown         NJ Shore Athletic Club M60B                   20:44  79.72   
   16   145   783 Steve O'Neil         64 Springfield        MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A     20:54  79.03   
   17   146   707 Gene Jensen          61 Webster            NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60B               20:56  76.92   
   18   150   698 Celio Hernandez      62 Wilbraham          MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A     21:13  76.52   
   19   155   619 David Bowen          63 Port Byron         NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60B               21:21  76.67   
   20   165   643 Richard Clark        61 Feeding Hills      MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A     21:41  74.25   
   21   166   764 Mitch Moore          61 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60B               21:44  74.11   
   22   167   776 Arthur Noland        62 Staten Island      NY Shore Athletic Club M60B                   21:46  74.64   
   23   169   821 Ray Scaringe         61 Clifton Park       NY Adirondack Athletic Club M60               21:53  73.57   
   24   175   615 Ron Blackmore        62 Madison            NY Syracuse Track Club M60                    22:08  73.39   
   25   177   792 Tony Plaster         63 Neptune            NJ Shore Athletic Club M60B                   22:18  73.45   
   26   191   745 Kevin McGuire        63 Wantagh            NY CPTC New Balance M60A                      22:59  71.22   
   27   192   832 John Sierra          60 Beachwood          NJ Shore Athletic Club M60B                   23:02  69.37   
   28   194   722 Douglas Labar        61 New York           NY CPTC New Balance M60A                      23:08  69.64   
   29   201   664 John Edwards         63 Thornwood          NY Unnatached                                 23:36  69.37   
   30   207   612 Thomas Bick          64 Frankfort          NY Utica Roadrunners                          23:55  69.07   
   31   209   635 Fernando Castillo    61 Bayside            NY Westchester Track Club                     24:00  67.11   
   32   212   785 Martin Patrick       61 East Greenbush     NY Fleet Feet Sports Running/Walking Club     24:06  66.82   
   33   213   713 Jack Kasperski       64 Fairport           NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60C               24:08  68.47   
   34   220   811 Paul Rosenberg       62 Albany             NY Adirondack Athletic Club M60               24:52  65.30   
   35   241   639 Dennis Childs        62 West Springfield   MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A     29:38  54.78   

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    77   660 William Dixon        68 Brattleboro        VT Greater Lowell Road Runners                18:40  91.62   
    2    93   684 Bob Giambalvo        66 Delhi              NY Unnatached                                 19:10  87.67   
    3   125   814 Frank Rucki          66 Chicopee           MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60A     20:05  83.67   
    4   128   799 Doc Rappole          66 Bemus              NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60A               20:12  83.22   
    5   138   765 Don Morrison         65 West Brandywine    PA Greater Philadelphia TC M60                20:39  80.65   
    6   151   775 Harold Nolan         68 Navesink           NJ Shore Athletic Club M60A                   21:15  80.49   
    7   154   740 Jim May              69 Williamson         NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60A               21:21  81.00   
    8   156   883 Douglas Wood         65 Sylvan Beach       NY Syracuse Track Club M60                    21:24  77.84   
    9   163   794 Roger Price          66 Randolph           NJ Raritan Valley Road Runners                21:38  77.71   
   10   186   655 Fred Dedrick         67 Philadelphia       PA Greater Philadelphia TC M60                22:47  74.40   
   11   197   687 Jim Glinsky          69 Pittsford          NY Genesee Valley Harriers M60C               23:23  73.93   
   12   198   686 Dave Glass           69 Glenville          NY Adirondack Athletic Club M60               23:27  73.73   
   13   204   678 Paul Forbes          65 Colonie            NY Team Utopia                                23:50  69.88   
   14   236   674 Neil Fitzpatrick     67 Saratoga Springs   NY Unnatached                                 28:18  59.92   
   15   237   656 David Delano         69 New York           NY CPTC New Balance M60A                      28:37  60.42   
   16   252   858 Frederick Trilli     69 Brooklyn           NY CPTC New Balance M60B                      33:52  51.04   
   17   255   841 Peter Stasz          68 Holyoke            MA Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M60B     37:46  45.30   
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   159   633 John Carlson         70 Copake             NY U.S. Coast Guard                           21:30  81.25   
    2   171   778 Przemyslaw Nowicki   71 Holmdel            NJ Shore Athletic Club M70                    21:55  80.71   
    3   172   706 Thomas Jennings      71 Ft Washington      PA Greater Philadelphia TC M60                21:56  80.64   
    4   181   853 Salih Talib          70 Bronx              NY So Cal Track Club                          22:29  77.73   
    5   202   761 Thomas Montemagni    71 Stratton           VT Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc          23:44  74.53   
    6   203   828 Jl Seymore           70 Somerset           NJ Shore Athletic Club M70                    23:49  73.39   
    7   211   880 Morris Williams      70 Highlands          NC Atlanta Track Club M70                     24:04  72.60   
    8   216   786 Charlie Patterson    73 Buford             GA Atlanta Track Club M70                     24:13  75.04   
    9   229   671 Tony Fiory           74 Summit             NJ Clifton RoadRunners Club M70               26:45  68.98   
   10   232   874 Stanley Westhoff     71 Gansevoort         NY Adirondack Athletic Club M70               26:53  65.78   
   11   233   602 William Ash          73 Hewitt             NJ Clifton RoadRunners Club M70               27:15  66.70   
   12   238   714 Charles Keating      74 Clearwater         FL New England 65 Plus Runners Club           28:45  64.18   
   13   249   729 Raymond Lee          73 Clifton Park       NY Adirondack Athletic Club M70               33:09  54.81   
   14   257   768 Thomas Murtaugh      72 Dunedin            FL Unnatached                                 38:29  46.57   
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   193   739 Ron Mastin           75 Woodstock          GA Atlanta Track Club M70                     23:05  81.25   
    2   215   665 John Elliott         77 Columbia           MD Potomac Valley Track Club                  24:12  80.34   
    3   217   645 Roland Cormier       75 Jackson            NJ Shore Athletic Club M70                    24:23  76.93   
    4   230   872 Thom Weddle          77 Excelsior          MN Ann Arbor Track Club M70                   26:47  72.56   
    5   234   723 Matt Lalumia         75 Clifton            NJ Clifton RoadRunners Club M70               27:17  68.72   
    6   240   815 C Christoph Rush     79 Schenectady        NY Adirondack Athletic Club M70               29:35  68.52   
    7   243   834 Kenneth Skinner      75 Albany             NY Adirondack Athletic Club M70               30:28  61.56   
    8   245   767 Edward Murtaugh      77 Dunedin            FL CPTC New Balance M60A                      31:02  62.63   
    9   246   830 Andrew Sherwood      75 Atlanta            GA Atlanta Track Club M70                     31:14  60.04   
   10   248   852 Al Swan              75 Clifton            NJ Clifton RoadRunners Club M70               33:04  56.71   
   11   259   689 Theodore Greve       75 Gansevoort         NY Adirondack Athletic Club M70               39:25  47.58   
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   250   659 Jon Desenberg        81 Ann Arbor          MI Ann Arbor Track Club M70                   33:27  63.54   
    2   260   741 Walter McConnell     84 Bolton Landing     NY The Adirondack Runners                     42:36  54.24   



             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2015 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            Men 70  TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    10  Shore Athletic Club M70                  (  23:23  1:10:07   2:28)
=======================================================
  1      1    778 171 Przemyslaw Nowicki  71 Holmdel    21:55
  2      3    828 203 Jl Seymore          70 Somerset   23:49
  3      6    645 217 Roland Cormier      75 Jackson    24:23

  2.    11  Atlanta Track Club M70                   (  23:48  1:11:22   1:08)
=======================================================
  1      2    739 193 Ron Mastin          75 Woodstock   23:05
  2      4    880 211 Morris Williams     70 Highlands   24:04
  3      5    786 216 Charlie Patterson   73 Buford      24:13
  4   ( 13)   830 246 Andrew Sherwood     75 Atlanta     31:14

  3.    26  Clifton RoadRunners Club M70             (  27:06  1:21:17   0:32)
=======================================================
  1      7    671 229 Tony Fiory          74 Summit    26:45
  2      9    602 233 William Ash         73 Hewitt    27:15
  3     10    723 234 Matt Lalumia        75 Clifton   27:17
  4   ( 14)   852 248 Al Swan             75 Clifton   33:04

  4.    31  Adirondack Athletic Club M70             (  28:59  1:26:56   3:35)
=======================================================
  1      8    874 232 Stanley Westhoff    71 Gansevoort   26:53
  2     11    815 240 C Christoph Rush    79 Schenectady  29:35
  3     12    834 243 Kenneth Skinner     75 Albany       30:28
  4   ( 15)   729 249 Raymond Lee         73 Clifton Park 33:09
  5   ( 16)   689 259 Theodore Greve      75 Gansevoort   39:25


             2015 National Masters Cross Country Championship
                       Organized by USATF Adirondack
                  Sunday, October 18, 2014 - 11:30  a.m.
            Saratoga Spa State Park, Saratoga Springs, New York

                     Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC  
     For results questions or corrections - events@greenleafracing.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Women 50  TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    14  Athena Track Club F50A                   (  20:05  1:00:15   4:13)
=======================================================
  1      1    850 49 Marisa Sutera Strange  52 Pleasant Valley 17:54
  2      2    705 130 Lorraine Jasper       54 Birchrunville   20:14
  3     11    608 173 Cheryl Bellaire       56 Wayne           22:07

  2.    23  Willow Street AC F50                     (  21:30  1:04:28   1:31)
=======================================================
  1      4    840 143 Beth Stalker        56 Burnt Hills     20:44
  2      7    625 158 Mary Buck           52 Mechanicville   21:29
  3     12    773 176 Nancy Nicholson     53 Queensbury      22:15

Tie for 2nd Broken according to Rule 7.9.B Last Scoring Runner

  3.    23  Genesee Valley Harriers F50              (  21:33  1:04:38   1:56)
=======================================================
  1      3    613 139 Carol Bischoff      51 Macedon     20:41
  2      6    731 153 Bonnie Lindblom     51 Rochester   21:20
  3     14    736 184 Colleen Magnussen   55 Geneseo     22:37
  4   ( 20)   683 210 Gail Geiger         52 Caledonia   24:03

  4.    29  Athena Track Club F50B                   (  22:04  1:06:11   2:02)
=======================================================
  1      5    844 152 Betsy Stewart       52 West Chester 21:17
  2      8    851 161 Mary Swan           54 Penn Valley  21:35
  3     16    842 196 Coreen Steinbach    64 Pompey       23:19

  5.    40  Shore Athletic Club F50                  (  22:38  1:07:53   1:35)
=======================================================
  1     10    806 170 Lauren Rhatigan     52 Ship Bottom   21:55
  2     13    812 180 Diane Rothman       57 Lincroft      22:28
  3     17    845 199 Susan Stirrat       60 Rockaway      23:30

  6.    45  Greater Philadelphia TC F50              (  23:01  1:09:03   2:33)
=======================================================
  1      9    680 162 Colleen Forshee     52 North Wales     21:37
  2     15    744 195 Mary Pat McFarland  51 Merion Station  23:16
  3     21    793 214 Michele Pollio      51 Philadelphia    24:10

  7.    59  Saratoga Stryders F50                    (  24:24  1:13:11   1:31)
=======================================================
  1     18    878 205 Gwen Williams       57 Scotia             23:51
  2     19    747 208 Margaret McKeown    57 Moreau             23:58
  3     22    809 222 Maureen Roberts     57 Saratoga Springs   25:22
  4   ( 23)   790 225 Andrea Peterson     56 Saratoga Springs   25:46
  5   ( 24)   857 228 Ronni Travers       58 Glenville          26:33





Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.