Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Updated - 3/6/15


Women

Last Name First Name Club Team/Affiliation
Aklufi Erika The Janes
Camy Liz Run LA
Cherobon-Bawcom Janet Team Run Flagstaff
Collar Janet Spokane Swifts
Crouch Sarah Zap Fitness
Cummings Sarah New York Athletic Club
DiCamillo Kathleen New Balance Boston
Douglas Jessica Team Mosqueda
Graves Sarah  
Grunnagle Dawn Nike
Hall Sara ASICS
Hintz Lindsey Wholisitc Running
Hitchner Liza Asics Aggies Running Club
Hyman Vivien Team Mosqueda
Jaten Rachel Brooks
Jimison Lauren ASICS Mammoth Track Club
Johnson-White Melissa Hansons-Brooks
Kubatzky Lavenna Boulder Running Company/adidas
Lieberg Heather Oiselle
McKaig Alissa  
Moats Joy Santa Barbara Running and Racing
Moll Angela PRT San Diego
Murphy Christina Columbus Running Company
Neal Adrian Boulder Running Company/adidas
Nelson Brianne Boulder Running Company/adidas
Olaru Nuta Asics
Peyton Meghan Saucony/ Team USA Minnesota
Reiland Holly  
Robertson Jodie Team Runner's Edge
Roth Meghan Life Time Fitness
Russell Blake unattached
Russell Victoria Spokane Quicksilvers
Schulte-Sasse Linn West Valley Track Club
Singer-Carrick Lydia Saucony Hurricanes
Smith Caitlin Bay Area Track Club
Smith Susan Oregon
Soloway Kristen Golden Valley Harriers
Steinbacher Dani  
Valencia Dolores IE Running Club
Vergara Aleshire Christina TEAMosqueda
Wade Rebecca (Becky) Asics
Wall Cassidy Chicago FFC RunMonsters
White Amber Naperville Running Company
Young Sarah Boulder Running Company/adidas



Men

Last Name First Name Club Team/Affiliation
Atkins Cole Reebok/ZAP Fitness
Bauhs Scott Asics Aggies
Brown Sean Boulder Running Company/adidas
Canaday Sage HOKA One One
Curley Craig Mizuno
Duffy Matt Asics Aggies
Flynn Richard ASICS Greenville Track Club-ELITE
Fuentes David Durata Training
Guillen Ramiro  
Hall Ryan Asics
Hensley Matt Skechers - Boulder Harriers
Hilton Nicholas Team Run Flagstaff Pro
Humphrey Luke Hanson's-Brooks
Inman Cheyne Skechers
Jefferson Fidele New york Westside club
Karbelk Jason West Valley Track Club
King Max Salomon
Llano Matt HOKA One One NAZ Elite
Maedel Nicholas Kennedy Law Racing
Medina Ivan SRA Elite
Moore Joe Kansas City Smoke
Morgan Mike Hansons Brooks ODP
Popejoy Mike Janji
Reyes Sergio ASICS Aggies
Rizzo Patrick  
Rodriguez Eulogio So Cal Elite RC
Sadler Jeff Gilbert's Gazelles
Shay Stephan Skechers
Shelton Brian Foothills Running Co.
Slater JP Skechers Performance Elite
Smith Scott HOKA One One NAZ Elite
Tapia Daniel ASICS Mammoth Track Club
Trujillo Juan Carlos CWX
Ward Jared Saucony
Williams Matthew US Air Force


Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.