Join/Renew Now

Schedule


Subject to change. Last updated 01/22/15


Running Events                          
Tuesday, June 30, 2015                          
8:00 AM Heptathlon                  15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
  100m Hurdles                          
  High Jump                          
  Shot Put                          
  200m                          
8:30 AM Pentathlon              13-14G 13-14B         final
  100m Hurdles                          
  Shot Put                          
  High Jump                          
  Long Jump                          
  800m/1500m                          
10:00 AM Decathlon                    15-16B   17-18M  Day 1
  100m                          
  Long Jump                          
  Shot Put                          
  High Jump                          
  400m                          
10:00 AM 2000m Steeplechase                 15-16G   17-18W   final
10:30 AM 2000m Steeplechase                   15-16B   17-18M  final
11:00 AM 3000m Race Walk             13-14G 13-14B         final
12:00 PM 3000m Race Walk                 15-16G   17-18W   final
1:00 PM 3000m Race Walk                   15-16B   17-18M  final
2:00 PM 1500m Race Walk     9-10G 9-10B                 final
3:00 PM 1500m Race Walk         11-12G 11-12B             final
                             
Wednesday, July 1, 2015                          
8:00 AM Decathlon                   15-16B   17-18M  Day 2
  110m                          
  Hurdles                          
  Discus Throw                          
  Pole Vault                          
  Javelin Throw                          
  1500m                          
9:00 AM Pentathlon         11-12G 11-12B             final
  80m Hurdles                          
  Shot Put                          
  High Jump                          
  Long Jump                          
  800m/1500m                          
                             
10:30 AM Heptathlon                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
  Long Jump                          
  Javelin Throw                          
  800m                          
10:00 AM 4x800m Relay         11-12G 11-12B             final
11:00 AM 4x800m Relay             13-14G 13-14B         final
12:30 PM Triathlon     9-10G 9-10B                 final
  Shot Put                          
  High Jump                          
  200m/400m                          
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay                 15-16G 15-16B     final
1:00 PM 4x800m Relay                     17-18W 17-18M  final
                             
Thursday, July 2, 2015                          
                             
8:00 a.m. 3000m                       17-18M  final
8:30 a.m. 3000m                   15-16B     final
9:00 a.m. 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
11:30 a.m. 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
                             
Friday, July 3, 2015                          
                             
8:00 AM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
11:00 AM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
12:15 PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
3:30 PM 4x100m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
                             
Saturday,July 4, 2015                          
                             
8:00 AM 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  1st round
8:30AM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
9:00 AM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         1st round
9:30 AM 3000m         11-12G 11-12B             final
10:30 AM 3000m             13-14G 13-14B         final
11:30 AM 3000m                 15-16G   17-18W   final
12:30 PM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
1:00 PM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  1st round
1:30 PM 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
2:45 PM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             1st round
3:15 PM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
4:15 PM 4x100m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
                             
Sunday,July 5, 2015                          
                             
9:00 AM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
9:30 AM 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  final
9:45 AM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   final
10:00 AM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         final
10:15 AM 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B             final
11:15 AM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
11:45 AM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
1:00 PM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  final
1:15 PM 100m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   final
  100m Hurdles               13-14B         final
  100m Hurdles             13-14G           final
1:45 PM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             final
2:15 PM 4x400m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
                             
                             
                             


Field Events                            
Tuesday, June 30, 2015                          
3:00 Hammer                 15-16G        
Wednesday, July 1, 2015                            
9:00 AM Hammer                     17-18W    
12:00 PM Hammer                       17-18M   
2:30 PM Hammer                   15-16B      
                             
Thursday, July 2, 2015                          
8:00 AM Long Jump                   15-16B     final
  Triple Jump                       17-18M   
  High Jump             13-14G            
  High Jump     9-10G                    
  Shot Put                   15-16B      
  Discus                       17-18M   
  Mini-Javelin         11-12G                
9:00 AM Pole Vault               13-14B         final
11:00 AM Shot Put                 15-16G       final
  Discus       11-12B                  
  Mini-Javelin     9-10G                    
12:00 p.m. Long Jump 7-8G                       final
  Triple Jump                 15-16G        
  High Jump                     17-18W    
  High Jump       9-10B                  
  Pole Vault             13-14G           final
2:00 PM Shot Put                     17-18W   final
  Discus             13-14G            
  Mini-Javelin           11-12B              
  Long Jump   7-8B                     final
  Triple Jump               13-14B         final
                             
Friday, July 3, 2015                          
8:00 AM Long Jump     9-10G                   final
  Triple Jump                   15-16B     final
  High Jump               13-14B         final
  Shot Put               13-14B         final
  Discus                 15-16G       final
  Mini-Javelin       9-10B                  
9:00 AM Pole Vault                 15-16G       final
11:00 AM Shot Put         11-12G               final
  Discus                   15-16B     final
  Mini-Javelin 7-8G                       final
  Long Jump       9-10B                 final
  Triple Jump                     17-18W   final
  High Jump                 15-16G       final
12:00 PM Pole Vault                     17-18W   final
2:00 PM Shot Put                       17-18M  final
  Discus                     17-18W   final
  Mini-Javelin   7-8B                     final
  Long Jump           11-12B             final
  Triple Jump             13-14G           final
                             
Saturday, July 4, 2015                          
8:00 AM Long Jump                     17-18W   final
  Long Jump                 15-16G       final
  High Jump                   15-16B     final
  Shot Put           11-12B             final
  Discus         11-12G               final
  Javelin             13-14G            
9:00 AM Pole Vault                   15-16B     final
11:00 AM Shot Put 7-8G                       final
  Discus               13-14B         final
  Javelin                     17-18W   final
  Long Jump         11-12G               final
  Long Jump                       17-18M  final
  High Jump           11-12B             final
2:00 PM Shot Put             13-14G           final
  Javelin                       17-18M  final
                             
Sunday, July 5, 2015                          
8:00 AM Long Jump             13-14G           final
  Long Jump               13-14B         final
  High Jump                       17-18M  final
  Shot Put   7-8B                     final
  Javelin                   15-16B     final
9:00 AM Pole Vault                       17-18M  final
11:00 AM Shot Put       9-10B                 final
  Javelin               13-14B         final
  High Jump         11-12G               final
2:00 p.m. Shot Put     9-10G                   final
  Javelin                 15-16G       final


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.