Join/Renew Now

Northeast Zone Meet Results

Licensed to Chautauqua Striders        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2015 12:45 PM
           2015 USATF Youth Northeast Zone - 2/21/2015 to 2/22/2015            
                       Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Lucason            Unattached            10:57.44  
  2 Lauryn Heskin                TeamSportsCe          11:06.21  
  3 Elyza Nieves                 Prospect Par          11:28.22  
  4 Ella Fajardo-Wilde           Prospect Par          11:39.00  
  5 Faithe Ketchum               Team Prefo            11:39.74  
  6 Julianne Yotov               Prospect Par          11:45.54  
  7 Eliza Hoover                 New Jersey S          12:01.28  
  8 Simone Isip                  Prospect Par          12:01.38  
  9 Virginia Mullen              Prospect Par          12:03.52  
 10 Julia Mills                  TeamSportsCe          12:06.92  
 11 Ashley Minns                 Foundation T          12:11.76  
 12 Jessica Palisca              00gr Philade          12:15.65  
 13 Allison Lounsbury            New Jersey S          12:20.77  
 14 Siena Muccini                TeamSportsCe          12:30.17  
 15 Eve Spencer                  Tailwind Tra          12:49.52  
 16 Julia Hustead                Island Expre          13:10.42  
 17 Michelle Ashbahian           TeamSportsCe          13:25.08  
 18 Allison Nolan                New Jersey S          13:34.82  
 19 Alivia Bulman                Haverhill El          13:40.89  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Gorevic                Tailwind Tra           9:53.91  
  2 Azaan Dawson                 New Haven Ag          10:21.12  
  3 Parker Paragas               New Haven Ag          10:32.60  
  4 Peter Crapsey                Haverhill El          10:50.49  
  5 Chase Nicolas                Prospect Par          10:55.41  
  6 Owen Hassler                 Prospect Par          11:00.71  
  7 Micah Cooper                 Unattached            11:09.94  
  8 Owen O'Donnell               TeamSportsCe          11:24.71  
  9 Evan Keister                 Team Prefo            11:47.45  
 10 Gavin Gallo                  Tnt Express           12:05.38  
 11 Miles Danielski              Prospect Par          12:10.61  
 12 Marcos Olivieri              Haverhill El          12:36.28  
 13 Kevin Juzeniw                Tailwind Tra          13:20.18  
 14 Cole Richards                Tailwind Tra          13:38.33  
 15 Caleb Alter                  Tailwind Tra          13:54.66  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naomi Dawkins                Unattached            11:17.09  
  2 Alexandra Hauer              Tnt Express           11:33.62  
  3 DeJanay Davis                Unattached            11:35.12  
  4 Abigail Perez                Prospect Par          11:35.18  
  5 Bella Faber-Rico             Prospect Par          11:39.60  
  6 Morgan Lucason               Unattached            11:46.91  
  7 Jane Mallach                 Rtc Training          11:56.57  
  8 Brynne Ketchum               Team Prefo            12:00.63  
  9 Aaliyah Perez                Zodiacs Trac          12:09.71  
 10 Maya Bordrick                Above Xpecta          12:38.87  
 11 Sydney Caromano              QuickSilver           12:47.31  
 12 Abby Dejneka                 Team Prefo            12:51.52  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acasio Pinheiro              Unattached             9:40.46  
  2 Bryce Derick                 Team Prefo             9:46.90  
  3 Braedon Fiume                Morris Count          10:07.56  
  4 Demian Lofsnes-Scott         Prospect Par          10:10.76  
  5 Micah Schilke                Unattached            10:20.57  
  6 Ethan Rice                   Prospect Par          10:28.95  
  7 Oliver Branham Upton         Prospect Par          10:32.17  
  8 Benjamin Palisca             00gr Philade          10:58.03  
  9 Peter Cembalest              Prospect Par          11:00.45  
 10 Spencer Paragas              New Haven Ag          11:08.53  
 11 Sean Acosta                  Island Expre          11:09.63  
 12 Joshua Goldberg              Tailwind Tra          11:18.68  
 13 Leart Bakraqi                Tailwind Tra          11:22.73  
 14 Curtis Alter                 Tailwind Tra          11:38.28  
 15 James Spencer                Tailwind Tra          11:38.41  
 16 Dylan Kenyon                 Team Prefo            12:05.48  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                    Unattached            10:44.32  
  2 Olivia Curran                Tailwind Tra          11:17.39  
  3 Pippa Nuttall                Tailwind Tra          11:40.85  
  4 Ines Ferreira                Unattached            13:53.04  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom           Prospect Par           9:19.73  
  2 Matthew Nieves               Prospect Par          10:00.28  
  3 Cameron Binda                Unattached            10:33.26  
  4 Leonardo Cuozzo              Bellmore Str          10:54.65  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Dunkley               Unattached            11:27.60  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rubin                  Capital City           9:13.30  
  2 Ian Anderson                 Polar Bears            9:42.28  
  3 Evan Schmeizer               Unattached             9:48.52  
  4 Joshua Bodnar                Unattached            10:08.37  
  5 Alex Ahandar                 Prospect Par          10:25.01  
  6 Johnathon Rivera             Unattached            11:03.15  
  7 Eliott Beaufils              Prospect Par          11:11.54  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisha Mckenzie               Velocity Tra              9.49  
  2 Tierra Hooker                Willis/Camde              9.53  
  3 Nia Christie                 Unattached                9.69  
  4 Sasha Lee                    Infinity Tra             11.27  
  5 Kiera Sleiman                Quincy Stars             11.37  
  6 Shanell Wooten               Above Xpecta             13.45  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory Foster               Willis/Camde             10.19  
  2 Jack Vecellio                Unattached               10.58  
  3 Samuel Ryba                  Unattached               11.41  
  4 Ottangue Walker              Youth All St             11.62  
  5 Desi Dawkins                 Above Xpecta             11.85  
  6 Walter King                  Hackensack J             12.06  
  7 Micai Watson                 Roselle Rams             12.99  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Areyanna Crumble             Unattached                8.80q  2 
  2 Anjoli Mathew                Metropolis T              8.87q  3 
  3 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T              8.99q  1 
  4 Brianna Smith                Infinity Tra              9.16q  2 
  5 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner              9.38q  1 
  6 Lorraine Boggs               Unattached                9.59q  3 
  7 Jaelah Eargle                Velocity Tra              9.63q  1 
  8 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat               9.78q  1 
  9 Ziare Chambers               Medgar Evers              9.88   3 
 10 Maria Wild                   Unattached                9.91   3 
 11 Aja Kiara Dye                Above Xpecta             10.06   1 
 12 Mariah Johnson               Above Xpecta             10.14   2 
 13 Kambi Walker                 Tnt Express              10.55   3 
 14 Jesikah Boykin               Mt Airy Trac             11.79   2 
 15 Michelle Watson              Roselle Rams             11.96   1 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anjoli Mathew                Metropolis T              8.68  
  2 Areyanna Crumble             Unattached                8.71  
  3 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T              9.14  
  4 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner              9.18  
  5 Brianna Smith                Infinity Tra              9.20  
  6 Lorraine Boggs               Unattached                9.50  
  7 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat               9.57  
  8 Jaelah Eargle                Velocity Tra             10.05  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishopp Boutin               Prospect Par              9.03q  1 
  2 Nathan Sleiman               Quincy Stars              9.50q  2 
  3 Deshaun Dawkins              Above Xpecta              9.99q  2 
  4 Jordan McCray                Envy Track C             10.02q  1 
  5 Merlin Beaufils              Prospect Par             10.31q  2 
  6 Nicholas Olibrice            Haverhill El             10.51q  2 
  7 Andrew Davis                 Above Xpecta             10.55q  2 
  8 Adrian Swift-henry           Velocity Tra             10.73q  1 
  9 Taeon Bradley-Chambers       chester chee             11.44   1 
 10 Raykiem Rucker               Camden Clock             11.60   2 
 11 Thomas Lofton                St. Luke's S             11.80   1 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishopp Boutin               Prospect Par              9.14  
  2 Nathan Sleiman               Quincy Stars              9.59  
  3 Deshaun Dawkins              Above Xpecta             10.13  
  4 Merlin Beaufils              Prospect Par             10.42  
  5 Nicholas Olibrice            Haverhill El             10.46  
  6 Andrew Davis                 Above Xpecta             10.77  
  7 Adrian Swift-henry           Velocity Tra             11.05  
  8 Jordan McCray                Envy Track C             11.20  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Langley-Walker       Youth All St              8.60  
  2 Emily LaPlante               Averill Park              9.68  
  3 Amaya Morrow                 Unattached               10.36  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Javon Sanders                Get Dusted T             11.11  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow                 Unattached                8.97  
  2 Hannah Seiders               Time Machine              9.40  
  3 Savia Moreland               Time Machine              9.77  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyaira Freeman               Above Xpecta              8.98q  3 
  2 Anya George                  chester chee              9.10q  2 
  3 Damya Scott                  Unattached                9.11q  1 
  4 Jalyn Miles                  Above Xpecta              9.42q  1 
  5 E'Naysia Harmon              chester chee              9.46q  2 
  6 Saniyah Anderson             Unattached                9.58q  1 
  7 Aniayah Fletcher             God's Speed               9.62q  1 
  8 Jasmine Farmer               Camden Clock              9.73q  2 
  9 Chelsea McLeod               Prospect Par              9.83   1 
 10 Caleah Baker                 Prospect Par             10.06   3 
 11 Mackenzie Burrell            Infinity Tra             10.19   1 
 12 Marie Berry                  Camden Clock             10.54   2 
 13 Layla Beasley                Eye Catchers             10.82   1 
 14 Brooke-Lynn Smith            Infinity Tra             10.91   1 
 15 Victoria Eubanks             Camden Clock             11.16   2 
 16 Harley Arellano              Infinity Tra             11.26   2 
 17 London Brundige              God's Speed              11.88   2 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyaira Freeman               Above Xpecta              9.00  
  2 Damya Scott                  Unattached                9.00  
  3 Anya George                  chester chee              9.28  
  4 E'Naysia Harmon              chester chee              9.41  
  5 Jalyn Miles                  Above Xpecta              9.48  
  6 Jasmine Farmer               Camden Clock              9.70  
  7 Saniyah Anderson             Unattached                9.72  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karon Brookins               Camden Clock              8.60q  2 
  2 Karon Ali                    Camden Clock              9.04q  1 
  3 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count              9.21q  1 
  4 Domenic DiNardo              Team Prefo                9.55q  2 
  5 Devin DeCambre               Hackensack J              9.64q  2 
  6 Jarod Freeman                God's Speed               9.67q  1 
  7 Dustin DeCambre              Hackensack J              9.81q  2 
  8 Gabriel Phillips             Vtesse                    9.95q  1 
  9 James Duplantis              God's Speed               9.98   2 
 10 Ayden Henderson              God's Speed              10.06   2 
 11 Xavier McEntire              God's Speed              10.22   1 
 12 Nathan Merena                Lickity-Spli             10.23   1 
 13 Zyare Roberts                Camden Clock             10.76   2 
 14 Gabriel Dalieh               God's Speed              11.07   2 
 15 Avery Philip                 Velocity Tra             11.29   1 
 16 Zahir Clayton                chester chee             11.31   1 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Karon Brookins               Camden Clock              8.59  
  2 Karon Ali                    Camden Clock              8.96  
  3 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count              9.16  
  4 Devin DeCambre               Hackensack J              9.63  
  5 Jarod Freeman                God's Speed               9.73  
  6 Gabriel Phillips             Vtesse                    9.74  
  7 Domenic DiNardo              Team Prefo                9.81  
  8 Dustin DeCambre              Hackensack J             10.34  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery Lewis                  Infinity Tra              7.98q  2 
  2 Logan Daley                  Vtesse                    8.44q  1 
  3 Janiyah Hampton              chester chee              8.48q  3 
  4 Quin Stovall                 Infinity Tra              8.48q  1 
  5 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers              8.57q  2 
  6 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers              8.68q  3 
  7 Stephanie Weiner             Central Isli              8.72q  3 
  8 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner              8.83q  2 
  9 Bre Washington               Zodiacs Trac              8.84   1 
 10 Dominique Clement            Tnt Express               8.85   3 
 11 Jenna DiNardo                Team Prefo                9.32   2 
 12 Mikhaila Hawthorne           Bellmore/Nor              9.37   3 
 13 Sydney Dungey                Hackensack J              9.58   1 
 14 Morgan Robinson              Infinity Tra              9.60   2 
 15 KeyVanna Bennett             Capital City              9.63   1 
 16 Danielle Wooten              Above Xpecta              9.69   4 
 17 Jada McCown                  Unattached                9.72   3 
 18 Kristin Martin               Team Prefo                9.98   1 
 19 Trinity Medine               Above Xpecta             10.07   4 
 20 LaMartha Boock               Five Points              10.18   2 
 21 Kaelin Martin                Team Prefo               10.28   1 
 22 Audrey Tambe                 Unattached               12.63   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery Lewis                  Infinity Tra              8.07  
  2 Janiyah Hampton              chester chee              8.34  
  3 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers              8.56  
  4 Stephanie Weiner             Central Isli              8.59  
  5 Quin Stovall                 Infinity Tra              8.62  
  6 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers              8.63  
  7 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner              8.66  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Jennings              Camden Clock              7.98q  3 
  2 Kwame Miller                 Above Xpecta              8.25q  1 
  3 James Wreh                   Metropolis T              8.32q  2 
  4 Jaylen Wall                  Tnt Express               8.43q  3 
  5 Christopher Dsouza           Morris Count              8.52q  3 
  6 Ny'Ques Farlow               chester chee              8.76q  2 
  7 Jared Dawson                 Zodiacs Trac              8.77q  3 
  8 Clifford Horsey              Camden Clock              8.81q  1 
  9 Christopher Baer             Central Isli              8.82   1 
 10 Julian Caldwell              Velocity Tra              8.85   1 
 11 Tristan Pratt                Just Blaze T              8.87   3 
 12 Jonathan Roberts             Infinity Tra              8.87   2 
 13 Kobe Newman                  Prospect Par              8.90   1 
 14 Shaun Whyte                  Above Xpecta              9.03   2 
 15 Nicholas Robertson           Unattached                9.05   2 
 16 Derrick Bryant               Camden Clock              9.08   1 
 17 John Ogunwomoju              Velocity Tra              9.54   1 
 18 Ryan Grace                   Hershey Blaz              9.61   2 
 19 Elijah Walters               Unattached                9.68   3 
 20 Christopher Ruiz             Velocity Tra              9.80   2 
 21 Dedrick Jackson              Youth All St             10.18   3 
 22 Matthiaus Love-anderson      Velocity Tra             10.61   1 
 23 Jovan Hill                   Capital City             11.91   3 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Jennings              Camden Clock              7.97  
  2 James Wreh                   Metropolis T              8.10  
  3 Kwame Miller                 Above Xpecta              8.25  
  4 Jaylen Wall                  Tnt Express               8.39  
  5 Christopher Dsouza           Morris Count              8.46  
  6 Jared Dawson                 Zodiacs Trac              8.57  
  7 Ny'Ques Farlow               chester chee              8.80  
  8 Clifford Horsey              Camden Clock              8.84  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moforehan Abinusawa          Aoc Ambler T              7.75q  2 
  2 Nyjai Freeman                Above Xpecta              7.98q  3 
  3 River Sampson                Velocity Tra              8.06q  3 
  4 Aniyah Charles               Plainfield T              8.08q  1 
  5 Kaleaha Reeves               Unattached                8.08q  2 
  6 Inara Shell                  Infinity Tra              8.18q  1 
  7 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T              8.21q  1 
  8 Lisha Mckenzie               Velocity Tra              8.25q  2 
  9 Tamaya Fogenay-Brown         Harlem Child              8.34   1 
 10 Joslynn Whaley               Unattached                8.44   2 
 11 A'Liyah Thomas               Plainfield T              8.52   3 
 12 Tyanza White Hall            Harlem Child              8.54   3 
 13 Bianca Staples               Mhc Green Wa              8.54   3 
 14 Naomi Essilfie               Willis/Camde              8.74   2 
 15 Selah Dungey                 Hackensack J              8.79   1 
 16 Emily Zontak                 Prospect Par              9.20   1 
 17 Demere Smith                 Riverbank Tr              9.41   2 
 18 Surrayah Daaliya             Camden Clock              9.57   2 
 19 Dekota Smith                 Riverbank Tr              9.59   3 
 20 Makiyah Watson               Camden Clock              9.63   1 
 21 Janee' Simmons               Riverbank Tr              9.95   3 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moforehan Abinusawa          Aoc Ambler T              7.75  
  2 Nyjai Freeman                Above Xpecta              7.95  
  3 River Sampson                Velocity Tra              8.02   8.016
  4 Aniyah Charles               Plainfield T              8.02   8.018
  5 Kaleaha Reeves               Unattached                8.03  
  6 Inara Shell                  Infinity Tra              8.21  
  7 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T              8.26  
  8 Lisha Mckenzie               Velocity Tra              8.31  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Beckford             Capital City              7.64q  2 
  2 Davin-Wayne Denny            Medgar Evers              7.78q  3 
  3 Foyez Alauddin               Unattached                7.80q  2 
  4 John Adams                   Get Dusted T              7.90q  1 
  5 Amir Hutchinson              God's Speed               7.94q  3 
  6 Connor Cooper                Morris Count              7.98q  1 
  7 Gregory Foster               Willis/Camde              7.99q  2 
  8 Quinton Townsend             Hershey Blaz              8.05q  3 
  9 Allan Hilton Clarke          Hackensack J              8.08   3 
 10 Christian Alacqua            Unattached                8.16   2 
 11 Dhani Beckwith               Vtesse                    8.18   1 
 12 Orenthal Singletary          Unattached                8.19   3 
 13 Marcus Bailey                Above Xpecta              8.21   3 
 14 John Steven Warren           Aoc Ambler T              8.22   1 
 15 Baron Clark-Lane             chester chee              8.23   1 
 16 Mekhi Rodgers                Unattached                8.24   1 
 17 Rawle Workman                Morris Count              8.37   1 
 18 Samuel Ryba                  Unattached                8.40   2 
 19 Miles Allen                  Willis/Camde              8.53   2 
 20 Jack Vecellio                Unattached                8.58   3 
 21 Herbert Quarterman           Willis/Camde              8.68   2 
 22 Kaseam Shand                 Velocity Tra              8.71   1 
 23 Ethan Mohan                  Velocity Tra              8.75   2 
 24 Kevin Palin                  Roselle Rams              9.53   3 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm Beckford             Capital City              7.58  
  2 Davin-Wayne Denny            Medgar Evers              7.69  
  3 Foyez Alauddin               Unattached                7.75  
  4 Amir Hutchinson              God's Speed               7.83  
  5 John Adams                   Get Dusted T              7.85  
  6 Quinton Townsend             Hershey Blaz              7.88  
  7 Gregory Foster               Willis/Camde              8.00   7.996
  8 Connor Cooper                Morris Count              8.00   8.000
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Jones                Get Dusted T              6.98q  2 
  2 Jovan King                   Metropolis T              7.09q  3 
  3 Tremell Gill                 Medgar Evers              7.19q  4 
  4 Clarence Henderson           Get Dusted T              7.27q  4 
  5 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count              7.30q  5 
  6 Jordan Marcano               New Horizon               7.34q  1 
  7 Donovan Sanders              Get Dusted T              7.36q  3 
  8 Alex Varona                  Above Xpecta              7.39q  2 
  9 Timothy Bell                 Capital City              7.46   4 
 10 Andrew Decoteau              Vtesse                    7.53   5 
 11 Jihad Stephenson             Get Dusted T              7.54   5 
 12 Malique Williams             Vtesse                    7.70   1 
 13 Dante Kiett                  Willis/Camde              7.70   3 
 14 Jahlahnee Watkins            Eclipsetrack              7.71   2 
 15 Kristian Cadiz-Domville      Velocity Tra              7.74   3 
 16 Isaiah Whaley                Unattached                7.76   1 
 17 Tyruse Boock                 Five Points               7.77   1 
 18 Mykal Charter                God's Speed               7.81   5 
 19 Daniel Denny                 Medgar Evers              7.83   4 
 20 Markevis Brown               Above Xpecta              7.87   1 
 21 Shakur Hill                  Capital City              7.91   2 
 22 Donovan Clement              Tnt Express               7.93   1 
 23 Nicholas Olibrice            Haverhill El              7.98   4 
 24 Quentin Sullivan             Aoc Ambler T              7.99   5 
 25 Joseph Websterrutledge       Velocity Tra              8.03   2 
 26 Abayomi Graham               Metropolis T              8.09   3 
 27 Aaron Rascoe                 Unattached                8.11   5 
 28 Jordan Samuels               Velocity Tra              8.13   2 
 29 Nasai Oliver                 Above Xpecta              8.15   3 
 30 Kareem Prescott              Prospect Par              8.27   3 
 31 Tre'von James                Velocity Tra              8.47   2 
 32 Gregory Melusky              Unattached                8.50   5 
 33 Gabriel Giannini             Unattached                8.50   4 
 34 Christopher Davis            God's Speed               9.16   4 
 35 Thomas Lofton                St. Luke's S              9.21   3 
 36 DaiJon James                 Velocity Tra             10.10   1 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 William Jones                Get Dusted T              6.92  
  2 Jovan King                   Metropolis T              6.97  
  3 Tremell Gill                 Medgar Evers              7.12  
  4 Jordan Marcano               New Horizon               7.21  
  5 Clarence Henderson           Get Dusted T              7.29  
  6 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count              7.31  
  7 Donovan Sanders              Get Dusted T              7.34  
  8 Alex Varona                  Above Xpecta              7.43  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Drayton                 Tnt Express               7.58q  2 
  2 Alivia Scott                 Unattached                7.63q  2 
  3 Mykala Perry                 Tnt Express               7.65q  1 
  4 Areyanna Crumble             Unattached                7.72q  1 
  5 Whitney Janes                Metropolis T              7.73q  4 
  6 Nariah Mathis                Velocity Tra              7.79q  4 
  7 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T              7.80q  3 
  8 Natalie Kwortnik             Aoc Ambler T              7.89q  2 
  9 Ziare Chambers               Medgar Evers              7.91   4 
 10 Jesikah Boykin               Mt Airy Trac              7.97   2 
 11 Maliyah Stough               Hershey Blaz              7.99   1 
 12 Kelly Lucas                  Hershey Blaz              8.01   4 
 13 Maliyah Paynter              Hershey Blaz              8.01   1 
 14 Taliyah Furtick              Infinity Tra              8.02   3 
 15 Mariah Johnson               Above Xpecta              8.04   1 
 16 Lily Nesvold                 Unattached                8.04   3 
 17 Madison Crawford             Infinity Tra              8.05   3 
 18 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T              8.34   1 
 19 Sarena Deshong               Medgar Evers              8.45   3 
 20 Julie-Ann Britton            Medgar Evers              8.76   2 
 21 Tiya Hudson                  Camden Clock              8.83   3 
 22 Shantae Leach                Velocity Tra              8.90   3 
 23 Nadia Dabney                 God's Speed               9.00   2 
 24 Deriana Bryant               Camden Clock              9.14   4 
 25 Jessica Merena               Lickity-Spli              9.19   3 
 26 Gabrielle Wallace            God's Speed               9.37   4 
 27 Jayla Dickerson              Camden Clock              9.69   2 
 28 Krystal Sanchez              Infinity Tra              9.86   1 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Drayton                 Tnt Express               7.49  
  2 Alivia Scott                 Unattached                7.57  
  3 Mykala Perry                 Tnt Express               7.64  
  4 Whitney Janes                Metropolis T              7.68  
  5 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T              7.76   7.752
  6 Areyanna Crumble             Unattached                7.76   7.760
  7 Nariah Mathis                Velocity Tra              7.78  
  8 Natalie Kwortnik             Aoc Ambler T              7.88  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T              7.10q  2 
  2 Keshawn Robinson             Envy Track C              7.19q  1 
  3 James Musso                  Vtesse                    7.22q  1 
  4 Wendy Boucard                New Horizon               7.26q  1 
  5 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipsetrack              7.26q  2 
  6 Shamar Kingston              New Horizon               7.37q  1 
  7 Anthony Figueroa             Haverhill El              7.44q  2 
  8 Raseam Phillip               Velocity Tra              7.50q  2 
  9 Nykolus Charter              God's Speed               9.16   1 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T              7.11  
  2 James Musso                  Vtesse                    7.15  
  3 Keshawn Robinson             Envy Track C              7.18  
  4 Wendy Boucard                New Horizon               7.20  
  5 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipsetrack              7.21  
  6 Shamar Kingston              New Horizon               7.31  
  7 Raseam Phillip               Velocity Tra              7.47  
  8 Anthony Figueroa             Haverhill El              7.54  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orianne Simon                Time Machine              7.56q  1 
  2 Taylor Brightman             Time Machine              7.70q  2 
  3 Amaya Morrow                 Unattached                7.72q  2 
  4 Macy Simmons                 Prospect Par              8.12q  1 
  5 Ladaysia Antrum              Prospect Par              8.14q  2 
  6 Jaiden Weitzel               Unattached                8.14q  2 
  7 A'Rae Reddick                Camden Clock              8.42q  1 
  8 Janaya Rainer                Camden Clock              8.45q  1 
  9 Pearl Websterrutledge        Velocity Tra              8.54   2 
 10 Mariah Hunter                Hershey Blaz              8.63   2 
 11 Makenzie Stough              Hershey Blaz              8.65   1 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Orianne Simon                Time Machine              7.56  
  2 Amaya Morrow                 Unattached                7.66  
  3 Taylor Brightman             Time Machine              7.82  
  4 Ladaysia Antrum              Prospect Par              7.98  
  5 Jaiden Weitzel               Unattached                7.99  
  6 Macy Simmons                 Prospect Par              8.07  
  7 Janaya Rainer                Camden Clock              8.50  
  8 A'Rae Reddick                Camden Clock              8.63  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Foreman                St. Luke's S              7.62  
  2 Jessica Sanchez              Eclipsetrack              7.63  
  3 Alana Morrow                 Unattached                7.71   7.702
  4 Zaria Lumsden                Eclipsetrack              7.71   7.704
  5 Egypt Parker                 Eclipsetrack              8.00  
  6 Mi-ah Watkins                Eclipsetrack              8.02  
  7 Victoria Telesco             Eclipsetrack              8.16  
  8 Shianahh Webb                Camden Clock              8.51  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Hornberger           Just Blaze T              6.68  
  2 Alafias Satcher              Just Blaze T              6.81  
  3 Tayib Inniss                 St. Luke's S              6.92  
  4 Timothy Jackson              God's Speed               7.13  
  5 Marvin Williams              Camden Clock              7.17  
  6 John Whaley                  Unattached                7.37  
  7 Jeremiah Westbrook           God's Speed               7.43  
  8 Ladarius Jones               Velocity Tra              7.79  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da'mira Allen                chester chee           1:14.84   2 
  2 Rayana Massey                Unattached             1:17.62   2 
  3 Ameenah Rodriguez            Willis/Camde           1:20.25   2 
  4 Kaia Lam                     Prospect Par           1:23.73   2 
  5 Caralinn Becker              TeamSportsCe           1:25.78   1 
  6 Chelsea McLeod               Prospect Par           1:28.16   2 
  7 Aniya Dixon                  Prospect Par           1:33.06   2 
  8 Niya Jeffers                 chester chee           1:43.57   2 
  9 Nyasia Allen                 chester chee           1:44.44   1 
 10 Monea Earnest                chester chee           2:21.36   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karon Brookins               Camden Clock           1:15.68   2 
  2 Caylan George                Prospect Par           1:18.42   2 
  3 Karon Ali                    Camden Clock           1:18.87   2 
  4 Jaxyn Mahoney                Team Prefo             1:19.61   2 
  5 Dante Ballou                 Prospect Par           1:21.14   2 
  6 Ari Bakraqi                  Tailwind Tra           1:21.39   2 
  7 Zion James                   Prospect Par           1:23.21   1 
  8 Cameron Nicolas              Prospect Par           1:27.02   2 
  9 Jahmir Brown                 chester chee           1:27.14   1 
 10 Lucas Muccini                TeamSportsCe           1:30.02   1 
 11 Aiden Farley                 Prospect Par           1:33.91   2 
 12 Ayden Henderson              God's Speed            1:35.41   1 
 13 Aaron Johnson                Prospect Par           1:36.13   2 
 14 Zahir Clayton                chester chee           1:52.87   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenai Berry                  Plainfield T           1:10.40   4 
  2 Julia Plawiak                Tailwind Tra           1:13.01   4 
  3 Nadiah Harley                Unattached             1:13.85   1 
  4 Janiyah Hampton              chester chee           1:14.41   4 
  5 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner           1:16.55   4 
  6 Logan Daley                  Vtesse                 1:17.17   4 
  7 Dominique Clement            Tnt Express            1:18.20   2 
  8 Danielle Jefferson           Prospect Par           1:19.48   4 
  9 Annie Byrd                   Prospect Par           1:19.83   4 
 10 Adriana Rollins              Eye Catchers           1:20.20   3 
 11 Sivann Rodriguez             Willis/Camde           1:23.74   1 
 12 Mekiyah Earnest              chester chee           1:23.75   1 
 13 Gabriela Olivieri            Haverhill El           1:24.02   3 
 14 Zaina Caldwell               chester chee           1:25.16   3 
 15 Riley Slootsky               Prospect Par           1:26.63   3 
 16 Cassie Scott                 Prospect Par           1:28.71   4 
 17 Sanai Garrett                CT Hawks Tra           1:29.81   1 
 18 Ella Dennison-Murray         Prospect Par           1:30.13   3 
 19 Jaileen Rivera               Prospect Par           1:30.43   2 
 20 Chasity Foreshaw             Haverhill El           1:31.59   2 
 21 Hana Ohashi                  Prospect Par           1:31.84   3 
 22 Melah Lazarus                Prospect Par           1:32.17   3 
 23 Nylu Bernshtayn              Prospect Par           1:36.44   2 
 24 Mia Stough                   Hershey Blaz           1:37.08   3 
 25 LaMartha Boock               Five Points            1:38.15   1 
 26 Emilia Scanlon               Prospect Par           1:40.25   2 
 27 Imani Jean                   Prospect Par           1:42.05   1 
 28 Elaina Spencer               Tailwind Tra           1:46.77   2 
 29 Hailey Lee                   Riverbank Tr           1:48.38   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameren Anderson             Unity Expres           1:09.97   5 
  2 Jaylen Wall                  Tnt Express            1:10.36   4 
  3 James Wreh                   Metropolis T           1:10.54   4 
  4 Lathan Brown                 Tnt Express            1:11.01   5 
  5 Kahlil Ali                   Camden Clock           1:11.50   5 
  6 Kyree Womack                 chester chee           1:13.25   5 
  7 Hunter Robinson              Harlem Child           1:13.35   4 
  8 Isayah Contreras             Bellmore/Nor           1:14.08   4 
  9 Akshay Vadul                 Elite Runner           1:14.96   4 
 10 Muhsin Muhammad              St. Luke's S           1:15.00   5 
 11 Ty Barberi                   Willis/Camde           1:15.76   3 
 12 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T           1:16.40   2 
 13 Zackary Haseley              Unattached             1:16.65   5 
 14 Jordan Giggs                 chester chee           1:16.73   5 
 15 Jayden Farmer                Camden Clock           1:17.39   5 
 16 Dylan DeCambre               Hackensack J           1:17.42   1 
 17 Michael Jones-Berkeley       Harlem Child           1:18.80   3 
 18 Isaiah Qualls                Prospect Par           1:19.17   4 
 19 Jaydon Bantam                chester chee           1:19.45   2 
 20 Abdullaye Konate             Harlem Child           1:19.50   3 
 21 Noah Shaw-Sanchez            Prospect Par           1:20.87   3 
 22 Tyrone Eubanks               Camden Clock           1:22.16   3 
 23 Luke Saghir                  Prospect Par           1:22.45   4 
 24 Scott Sloan                  Prospect Par           1:24.62   2 
 25 Jermaine Singleton           Mhc Green Wa           1:25.07   3 
 26 Bernard Freeman              God's Speed            1:26.46   4 
 27 Wayne Clark-Lane             chester chee           1:27.65   2 
 28 Ricky Torres                 Prospect Par           1:29.04   1 
 29 Jacob Donoghue               Haverhill El           1:29.41   1 
 30 Maxwell Buckley              Prospect Par           1:30.10   3 
 31 Elijah Hill                  Capital City           1:30.94   2 
 32 Ayinde Harewood              Team Prefo             1:31.37   2 
 33 Eliot Hassler                Prospect Par           1:45.39   2 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Bryant              Unattached             1:03.41   5 
  2 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T           1:06.95   5 
  3 Alana Cooper                 Unattached             1:07.22   1 
  4 Miracle Price                Infinity Tra           1:07.34   4 
  5 Nyia White                   Unattached             1:07.47   5 
  6 Sarai Ayarza                 Medgar Evers           1:08.49   5 
  7 Aniyah Charles               Plainfield T           1:08.55   4 
  8 Amelia Walters               Haverhill El           1:08.55   4 
  9 Avery Russell                Prospect Par           1:10.14   5 
 10 Kate Lane                    Prospect Par           1:10.84   4 
 11 Sojourna Orlena              Unattached             1:11.34   3 
 12 Jasmine Pope                 Willis/Camde           1:11.64   5 
 13 Aniella Zaslavsky Tang       Prospect Par           1:12.79   3 
 14 Joslynn Whaley               Unattached             1:12.80   5 
 15 Amara Hawkins-Quinones       Prospect Par           1:12.96   3 
 16 Bianca Staples               Mhc Green Wa           1:13.21   1 
 17 River Sampson                Velocity Tra           1:13.49   4 
 18 Allahja Young-Bey            Elite Runner           1:13.93   3 
 19 Cameron Jones                chester chee           1:14.44   4 
 20 Cheyanne Johnson             Unattached             1:15.06   2 
 21 Brenna Hazen                 Tailwind Tra           1:15.61   3 
 22 Kaleaha Reeves               Unattached             1:16.32   4 
 23 Isabella Edwards             Haverhill El           1:16.36   3 
 24 Karlise Reeves               Unattached             1:16.52   3 
 25 Ella Branham-Upton           Prospect Par           1:17.58   2 
 26 Olivia Ngai                  Prospect Par           1:18.57   3 
 27 Zameerah Sabree              chester chee           1:19.01   2 
 28 Olivia Mielke                Prospect Par           1:19.59   2 
 29 Jocelyn Rainey-Downes        Vtesse                 1:20.16   5 
 30 Maya Adams                   Aoc Ambler T           1:20.97   4 
 31 Talya Karmen-Chan            Prospect Par           1:21.21   2 
 32 Trinice Williams             Prospect Par           1:23.29   1 
 33 Hannah Berger                Prospect Par           1:25.51   2 
 34 Isabella Miller              Prospect Par           1:25.75   1 
 35 Samantha Donoghue            Haverhill El           1:26.27   1 
 36 Raven Kilgore                Prospect Par           1:30.12   2 
 37 Sydney Pignalosa             Tailwind Tra           1:30.18   2 
 38 Willa Donovan                Prospect Par           1:30.91   1 
 39 Rebeca Berger                Prospect Par           1:32.69   1 
 40 Jillian Knowles              Prospect Par           1:33.98   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac White                  Juventus               1:02.92   3 
  2 Caleb Bolden                 New Haven Ag           1:03.83   3 
  3 DeLaKwa Bernard              Prospect Par           1:06.38   3 
  4 Sebastian John               Prospect Par           1:07.50   2 
  5 Nicari Clarke                Prospect Par           1:08.75   3 
  6 Noble Parker                 Harlem Child           1:08.77   3 
  7 Isaiah Burel                 Willis/Camde           1:09.55   3 
  8 Matthew Gibbs                New Haven Ag           1:11.73   3 
  9 Corey Plummer                Capital City           1:12.65   2 
 10 Amir Hutchinson              God's Speed            1:12.96   2 
 11 Harrison Robinson            Unattached             1:13.45   1 
 12 Jonathan Cahill              Aoc Ambler T           1:14.52   1 
 13 Baron Clark-Lane             chester chee           1:17.04   2 
 14 Jordan St Clair              Capital City           1:17.32   2 
 15 Micah Earnest                chester chee           1:17.35   1 
 16 Ashauni Williams             Prospect Par           1:18.39   2 
 17 Ethan Mohan                  Velocity Tra           1:19.57   2 
 18 Daniel Allone                Prospect Par           1:21.43   1 
 19 Avery Ahlgrim                Prospect Par           1:22.80   1 
 20 Prince Charter               God's Speed            1:24.79   1 
 21 Daniel Mars                  Central Isli           1:27.00   3 
 22 Reginald Dillard             Camden Clock           1:32.83   2 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kami Hickson                 Tnt Express            1:01.03   7 
  2 Anjoli Mathew                Metropolis T           1:01.45   7 
  3 Kadija Soumaoro              Harlem Child           1:02.27   7 
  4 Nylah Perry                  Tnt Express            1:02.31   6 
  5 Jayla Ellis                  Unattached             1:02.94   7 
  6 Sage Naimoli                 Prospect Par           1:03.50   7 
  7 Kianna Hawkins               495 track cl           1:04.26   7 
  8 Maya Drayton                 Tnt Express            1:04.41   4 
  9 Natalie Kwortnik             Aoc Ambler T           1:04.82   6 
 10 Mariam Konate                Harlem Child           1:05.19   4 
 11 Gillian Dunsky               Prospect Par           1:05.39   6 
 12 Shantae Leach                Velocity Tra           1:05.52   5 
 13 Alaysia Grant                Velocity Tra           1:06.05   6 
 14 Hope Hall                    Plainfield T           1:06.14   4 
 15 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T           1:06.17   5 
 16 Alyssa Walker                Team Prefo             1:06.19   5 
 17 Madison Stephenson           Prospect Par           1:06.41   7 
 18 Sophia Muccini               TeamSportsCe           1:06.45   6 
 19 Giovanna Tolbert             Velocity Tra           1:06.49   5 
 20 Maliyah Paynter              Hershey Blaz           1:06.62   6 
 21 Marie Collins                Prospect Par           1:06.91   4 
 22 Sarena Deshong               Medgar Evers           1:06.91   4 
 23 Raelynne Miller              QuickSilver            1:06.95   5 
 24 Ryan Good                    Aoc Ambler T           1:07.07   3 
 25 Makyiah Poteat               chester chee           1:07.20   5 
 26 Gabrielle Rodgers            Infinity Tra           1:07.38   5 
 27 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat            1:07.58   5 
 28 Jesikah Boykin               Mt Airy Trac           1:07.76   7 
 29 Kayla Hawkins                495 track cl           1:08.24   4 
 30 Lauren Showalter             Hershey Blaz           1:09.34   3 
 31 Nefertiti Undedrwood         Harlem Child           1:09.35   4 
 32 Nia Celestin                 Medgar Evers           1:09.42   4 
 33 Emilee Becker                TeamSportsCe           1:10.03   3 
 34 Jacqueline Kendall           Velocity Tra           1:10.30   3 
 35 Khristal Wingate             Harlem Child           1:11.03   1 
 36 Nariah Mathis                Velocity Tra           1:12.27   6 
 37 Miala Mikell                 Tnt Express            1:12.72   3 
 38 Maliyah Stough               Hershey Blaz           1:12.73   2 
 39 Amira Dixon                  Prospect Par           1:13.08   2 
 40 Lucinda Doogan               Prospect Par           1:13.33   1 
 41 Chloe Isip                   Prospect Par           1:13.52   3 
 42 Irene Fanourakis             Prospect Par           1:13.92   2 
 43 Chalise Brundige             God's Speed            1:14.70   6 
 44 Michelle Watson              Roselle Rams           1:14.86   3 
 45 Sanaa James                  Prospect Par           1:15.12   2 
 46 Zaria Wright                 Velocity Tra           1:16.69   3 
 47 Arianna Richards             Eye Catchers           1:16.80   2 
 48 Maya Brill                   Prospect Par           1:17.53   1 
 49 Madeline Miller              Prospect Par           1:25.45   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahje Flemmings              Prospect Par             54.85   5 
  2 Jonathan Lewis               Unattached               57.12   5 
  3 Isaiah Whaley                Unattached               57.64   5 
  4 Nigel Wardally               Medgar Evers             58.11   5 
  5 Gregory Desrosiers           Haverhill El             58.51   5 
  6 Jahlahnee Watkins            Eclipsetrack             59.11   5 
  7 Stephen Irving               Metropolis T             59.40   4 
  8 Hayden Jones                 Capital City             59.94   4 
  9 Malique Williams             Vtesse                 1:00.52   5 
 10 Tylee Williams-Clark         chester chee           1:01.12   4 
 11 Dandre Harvey                New Horizon            1:01.50   4 
 12 Nathan Wilsoncroft           Team Prefo             1:02.26   3 
 13 Tyruse Boock                 Five Points            1:02.42   1 
 14 Salim Epps                   Infinity Tra           1:02.67   4 
 15 Christian Cooper             Unattached             1:02.67   3 
 16 Christian Nicolas            Prospect Par           1:03.87   3 
 17 Naseem Arthur                New Horizon            1:03.96   3 
 18 Merlin Beaufils              Prospect Par           1:04.39   3 
 19 Kristian Cadiz-Domville      Velocity Tra           1:04.86   3 
 20 Andrew Decoteau              Vtesse                 1:05.18   5 
 21 Jalen Romeo                  Prospect Par           1:05.52   3 
 22 Joseph Websterrutledge       Velocity Tra           1:05.53   2 
 23 Mykal Charter                God's Speed            1:06.77   1 
 24 Aurelius Bordrick            Above Xpecta           1:06.93   2 
 25 Tre'von James                Velocity Tra           1:07.80   2 
 26 Michael Juzeniw              Tailwind Tra           1:08.33   3 
 27 Daniel Denny                 Medgar Evers           1:10.18   4 
 28 Colin Cahill                 Aoc Ambler T           1:10.89   2 
 29 Quentin Sullivan             Aoc Ambler T           1:11.81   2 
 30 Donovan Clement              Tnt Express            1:12.20   4 
 31 Andrew Morling               Unattached             1:13.08   2 
 32 Fritz Jean                   Prospect Par           1:13.40   1 
 33 Konstantin van Schendel      Prospect Par           1:13.49   1 
 34 John Armstrong               Prospect Par           1:16.12   1 
 35 Taeon Bradley-Chambers       chester chee           1:17.25   2 
 36 Christopher Davis            God's Speed            1:21.13   1 
 37 Kareem Prescott              Prospect Par           1:28.24   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjah Young-Bey              Elite Runner           1:01.64  
  2 Ladaysia Antrum              Prospect Par           1:03.69  
  3 Tess Schilke                 Unattached             1:03.92  
  4 Breanna McDonald             Prospect Par           1:06.95  
  5 Macy Simmons                 Prospect Par           1:10.42  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Strachn                Prospect Par             54.08   2 
  2 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipsetrack             55.12   2 
  3 Darius Gordon                Velocity Tra             55.53   2 
  4 Shawn Burrell                Infinity Tra             58.13   1 
  5 Kevin Winn                   Unattached               58.37   2 
  6 Dylan Binda                  Unattached               58.53   1 
  7 Deandra Best                 Prospect Par             58.70   2 
  8 Anthony Figueroa             Haverhill El             59.07   2 
  9 Christopher Lee              Vtesse                 1:00.13   2 
 10 Eric Johnson                 God's Speed            1:00.45   2 
 11 Raseam Phillip               Velocity Tra           1:03.77   1 
 12 Joseph Cahill                Aoc Ambler T           1:07.09   1 
 13 Jake Fradin Scherer          Prospect Par           1:14.66   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynda Brunedige              God's Speed            1:02.36  
  2 Zaria Lumsden                Eclipsetrack           1:03.43  
  3 Imani Foreman                St. Luke's S           1:05.50  
  4 Victoria Telesco             Eclipsetrack           1:07.79  
  5 AbiGayle Boisselle           Haverhill El           1:14.67  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers               Unattached               50.25   2 
  2 Byron Hearst                 Unattached               51.06   2 
  3 Jalil Clayton                chester chee             53.61   2 
  4 Austen Johnson               Time Machine             53.69   2 
  5 Christian Mazin              Vtesse                   55.18   2 
  6 Nathaniel Mascellino         Just Blaze T             55.55   2 
  7 Timothy Jackson              God's Speed              56.90   2 
  8 Jensey Gabin                 Haverhill El             58.39   2 
  9 John Whaley                  Unattached               58.71   1 
 10 Jamil Geye                   Envy Track C           1:00.90   1 
 11 Jeremiah Westbrook           God's Speed            1:02.01   1 
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Da'mira Allen                chester chee           6:01.71  
  2 Kaia Lam                     Prospect Par           6:31.09  
  3 Dakota Jackson               Youth All St           6:58.97  
  4 Caralinn Becker              TeamSportsCe           7:08.66  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamrat Gavenas               Prospect Par           5:32.37  
  2 Jaxyn Mahoney                Team Prefo             5:35.75  
  3 Zaheem Sabree                chester chee           6:00.58  
  4 Jaylon Bantam                chester chee           6:00.91  
  5 Alejandro Pinheiro           Unattached             6:05.03  
  6 Ari Bakraqi                  Tailwind Tra           6:05.10  
  7 Luca Danielski               Prospect Par           6:08.97  
  8 Lucas Muccini                TeamSportsCe           6:33.31  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Plawiak                Tailwind Tra           5:43.52  
  2 DonNay Davis                 Unattached             5:45.79  
  3 Dahlia Beasley               Eye Catchers           5:47.13  
  4 Leilani Gibson               Unattached             5:59.25  
  5 Gabriela Olivieri            Haverhill El           6:02.16  
  6 Lola Dinneen                 Island Expre           6:11.94  
  7 Cassandra Collins            Team Prefo             6:25.80  
  8 Brianna Cargo                00gr Philade           6:44.26  
  9 Nadiah Harley                Unattached             6:44.55  
 10 Tiarra Jackson               Velocity Tra           6:54.97  
 11 Naomi Harley                 Unattached             6:57.74  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Brill                 Unattached             5:26.34  
  2 Jamir Brown                  Jersey Heat            5:29.74  
  3 Akshay Vadul                 Elite Runner           5:34.49  
  4 Dontae Lindo                 Velocity Tra           5:35.67  
  5 Derrick Robertson            chester chee           5:36.97  
  6 Nicholas Robertson           Unattached             5:40.05  
  7 Zackary Haseley              Unattached             5:40.33  
  8 Nate Boutin                  Prospect Par           5:48.32  
  9 Maxime Ngai                  Prospect Par           5:49.03  
 10 Alexander Addison            TeamSportsCe           5:55.08  
 11 Jordan Ingram                Velocity Tra           6:01.94  
 12 Dylan Lounsbury              New Jersey S           6:02.37  
 13 Dylan DeCambre               Hackensack J           6:03.22  
 14 Jaydon Bantam                chester chee           6:08.65  
 15 Leopold Hermann              Island Expre           6:09.31  
 16 Zayden Williams              Harlem Child           6:09.61  
 17 Ladanian Mcgrath             Camden Clock           6:11.22  
 18 Wayne Clark-Lane             chester chee           6:34.21  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Cooper                 Unattached             5:09.09   2 
  2 Elizabeth Lucason            Unattached             5:09.31   2 
  3 Lauryn Heskin                TeamSportsCe           5:13.66   2 
  4 Elyza Nieves                 Prospect Par           5:26.97   2 
  5 Ella Fajardo-Wilde           Prospect Par           5:29.47   2 
  6 Siena Muccini                TeamSportsCe           5:30.07   2 
  7 Skye James                   Prospect Par           5:33.92   2 
  8 Jessica Palisca              00gr Philade           5:34.61   1 
  9 Eliza Hoover                 New Jersey S           5:34.62   2 
 10 Faithe Ketchum               Team Prefo             5:40.12   2 
 11 Julianne Yotov               Prospect Par           5:42.23   2 
 12 Simone Isip                  Prospect Par           5:46.89   2 
 13 Allahja Young-Bey            Elite Runner           5:54.18   2 
 14 Virginia Mullen              Prospect Par           5:54.40   2 
 15 Allison Lounsbury            New Jersey S           5:55.37   1 
 16 Esme Hermann                 Island Expre           5:56.28   1 
 17 Julia Mills                  TeamSportsCe           5:57.09   1 
 18 Eve Spencer                  Tailwind Tra           5:57.13   2 
 19 Julia Hustead                Island Expre           5:57.95   2 
 20 Lela Wang                    Prospect Par           5:58.61   1 
 21 Ashley Minns                 Foundation T           6:00.10   1 
 22 Allison Nolan                New Jersey S           6:00.37   1 
 23 Cameron Jones                chester chee           6:01.84   1 
 24 Hannah Berger                Prospect Par           6:14.80   1 
 25 Talya Karmen-Chan            Prospect Par           6:19.60   1 
 26 Victoria Collins             Team Prefo             6:19.62   1 
 27 Mia Accetturi                TeamSportsCe           6:21.06   1 
 28 Alivia Bulman                Haverhill El           6:27.15   1 
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Gorevic                Tailwind Tra           4:47.35  
  2 Myles Plummer                Unity Expres           4:50.09  
  3 Azaan Dawson                 New Haven Ag           4:52.17  
  4 Caleb Bolden                 New Haven Ag           4:57.43  
  5 Parker Paragas               New Haven Ag           4:59.49  
  6 Michael Rodriguez-King       Island Expre           4:59.91  
  7 Micah Cooper                 Unattached             5:02.47  
  8 Peter Crapsey                Haverhill El           5:04.71  
  9 Chase Nicolas                Prospect Par           5:06.51  
 10 Owen Hassler                 Prospect Par           5:14.05  
 11 Evan Keister                 Team Prefo             5:29.74  
 12 Pharrell Mensah              Elite Runner           5:45.08  
 13 Gavin Gallo                  Tnt Express            5:45.83  
 14 Miles Danielski              Prospect Par           5:51.04  
 15 Marcos Olivieri              Haverhill El           5:52.28  
 16 Cole Richards                Tailwind Tra           6:03.00  
 17 Kevin Juzeniw                Tailwind Tra           6:09.95  
 18 Zachary Brill                Unattached             6:11.52  
 19 Micah Earnest                chester chee           6:18.56  
 20 Caleb Alter                  Tailwind Tra           6:23.02  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victoria Vanriele            Plainfield T           5:11.38   2 
  2 Delaney Line                 Hershey Blaz           5:15.35   2 
  3 Reagan Gillooly              Penfield Ath           5:17.30   2 
  4 Sophia Muccini               TeamSportsCe           5:17.52   2 
  5 Marlee Angus                 Penfield Ath           5:19.57   2 
  6 DeJanay Davis                Unattached             5:22.42   2 
  7 Abigail Perez                Prospect Par           5:23.61   2 
  8 Elena Mantilla               Penfield Ath           5:25.59   2 
  9 Alexandra Hauer              Tnt Express            5:27.01   2 
 10 Sierra Dinneen               Island Expre           5:27.31   2 
 11 Raelynne Miller              QuickSilver            5:32.39   1 
 12 Brynne Ketchum               Team Prefo             5:32.88   1 
 13 Alaysia Grant                Velocity Tra           5:34.89   2 
 14 Giovanna Tolbert             Velocity Tra           5:38.66   2 
 15 Jane Mallach                 Rtc Training           5:40.96   1 
 16 Lucinda Doogan               Prospect Par           5:45.44   1 
 17 Morgan Lucason               Unattached             5:46.09   2 
 18 Sydney Caromano              QuickSilver            5:53.52   1 
 19 Maya Bordrick                Above Xpecta           5:58.69   1 
 20 Abby Dejneka                 Team Prefo             5:59.98   1 
 21 Alissa French                Team Prefo             6:00.74   1 
 22 Aaliyah Perez                Zodiacs Trac           6:02.02   2 
 23 Carlina Bayne                Harlem Child           6:06.08   1 
 24 Alicia Lawson                Team Prefo             6:16.11   1 
 25 Angelea Collins              Team Prefo             6:47.26   1 
 -- Naomi Dawkins                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acasio Pinheiro              Unattached             4:35.53   2 
  2 Braedon Fiume                Morris Count           4:36.25   2 
  3 Robert Straight              Prospect Par           4:36.97   2 
  4 Bryce Derick                 Team Prefo             4:38.10   2 
  5 Manuel Ayarza                Medgar Evers           4:47.18   1 
  6 Tobias Zinner                Prospect Par           4:49.29   2 
  7 Micah Schilke                Unattached             4:49.63   2 
  8 Demian Lofsnes-Scott         Prospect Par           4:50.51   2 
  9 Oliver Branham Upton         Prospect Par           4:59.01   2 
 10 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield Ath           5:00.67   2 
 11 Ethan Rice                   Prospect Par           5:01.33   2 
 12 Benjamin Palisca             00gr Philade           5:04.86   2 
 13 Jake Marchese                Penfield Ath           5:07.63   1 
 14 Zedekiah Williams            Harlem Child           5:09.74   2 
 15 Spencer Paragas              New Haven Ag           5:13.43   2 
 16 Peter Cembalest              Prospect Par           5:15.23   1 
 17 Joshua Goldberg              Tailwind Tra           5:19.88   1 
 18 Sean Acosta                  Island Expre           5:20.18   1 
 19 Michael Juzeniw              Tailwind Tra           5:28.77   1 
 20 Curtis Alter                 Tailwind Tra           5:28.86   1 
 21 James Spencer                Tailwind Tra           5:29.05   1 
 22 Konstantin van Schendel      Prospect Par           5:29.65   1 
 23 Irrian Watson                Camden Clock           5:54.62   1 
 24 Dylan Kenyon                 Team Prefo             5:59.10   1 
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Lawson               Unattached             4:52.06  
  2 Elsa Cole                    Unattached             4:55.72  
  3 Olivia Curran                Tailwind Tra           5:14.65  
  4 Pippa Nuttall                Tailwind Tra           5:23.60  
  5 Ines Ferreira                Unattached             6:23.38  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom           Prospect Par           4:19.67  
  2 Matthew Nieves               Prospect Par           4:33.22  
  3 Dylan Binda                  Unattached             4:38.69  
  4 Reaquan Mack                 Infinity Tra           4:40.00  
  5 Cameron Binda                Unattached             4:45.22  
  6 Darius Gordon                Velocity Tra           4:47.03  
  7 Shawn Burrell                Infinity Tra           4:49.63  
  8 Conor Davis                  Penfield Ath           4:51.13  
  9 Andy Frank                   Penfield Ath           5:01.02  
 10 Joseph Cahill                Aoc Ambler T           5:01.50  
 11 Jake Fradin Scherer          Prospect Par           5:26.19  
 12 Nathan Lawson                Team Prefo             5:26.35  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Dunkley               Unattached             5:01.09  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rubin                  Capital City           4:17.37  
  2 Evan Schmeizer               Unattached             4:25.07  
  3 Johnathon Rivera             Unattached             4:33.12  
  4 Joshua Bodnar                Unattached             4:33.92  
  5 Taj Bland                    Infinity Tra           4:37.39  
  6 Alex Ahandar                 Prospect Par           4:38.67  
  7 Eliott Beaufils              Prospect Par           5:04.68  
  8 Gavin Derick                 Team Prefo             5:17.19  
 
Event 53  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:30.27  
     1) Aniya Dixon                     2) Caleah Baker                   
     3) Chelsea McLeod                  4) Kaia Lam                       
  2 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    2:34.54  
     1) Anya George                     2) E'Naysia Harmon                
     3) Nyasia Allen                    4) Ruqayyah Allen                 
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           3:04.80  
     1) Jasmine Farmer                  2) Marie Berry                    
     3) Victoria Eubanks                4) Zoey Lawrence                  
 
Event 54  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:32.18  
     1) Aaron Johnson                   2) Aiden Farley                   
     3) Luca Danielski                  4) Zion James                     
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         2:43.10  
     1) Gabriel Dalieh                  2) James Duplantis                
     3) Jarod Freeman                   4) Xavier McEntire                
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        2:11.26  
     1) Adriana Rollins                 2) Ariel Richards                 
     3) Dahlia Beasley                  4) Qiora Rollins                  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:24.99  
     1) Annie Byrd                      2) Cassie Scott                   
     3) Danielle Jefferson              4) Ella Dennison-Murray           
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    2:05.58  
     1) Derrick Robertson               2) Kyree Womack                   
     3) Ny'Ques Farlow                  4) Paul Stansbury                 
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           2:08.99  
     1) Clifford Horsey                 2) Elijah Jennings                
     3) Jayden Farmer                   4) Ladanian Mcgrath               
  3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 2:09.26  
     1) Abdullaye Konate                2) Ameri White                    
     3) Hunter Robinson                 4) Michael Jones-Berkeley         
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:25.61  
     1) Isaiah Qualls                   2) Luke Saghir                    
     3) Maxwell Buckley                 4) Noah Shaw-Sanchez              
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:54.94  
     1) Jade Pope                       2) Jasmine Pope                   
     3) Naomi Essilfie                  4) Tierra Hooker                  
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          2:04.80  
     1) Julia Keller                    2) Maya Adams                     
     3) Maya McDermott                  4) Moforehan Abinusawa            
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:11.05  
     1) Amara Hawkins-Quinones          2) Aniella Zaslavsky Tang         
     3) Kate Lane                       4) Olivia Ngai                    
  4 Riverbank Track Team  'A'                           2:26.73  
     1) Dekota Smith                    2) Demere Smith                   
     3) Janee' Simmons                  4) Sage Sumpter                   
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:01.46  
     1) Ashauni Williams                2) Coleman Mednick                
     3) DeLaKwa Bernard                 4) Nicari Clarke                  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:07.24  
     1) Angelo Rodriguez                2) Herbert Quarterman             
     3) Isaiah Burel                    4) Miles Allen                    
  3 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   2:07.56  
     1) Desi Dawkins                    2) Devon George                   
     3) Enrique Varona                  4) Marcus Bailey                  
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         1:49.00  
     1) Kami Hickson                    2) Maya Drayton                   
     3) Mykala Perry                    4) Nylah Perry                    
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:54.73  
     1) Giovanna Tolbert                2) Jaelah Eargle                  
     3) Nariah Mathis                   4) Shantae Leach                  
  3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 1:54.92  
     1) Kadija Soumaoro                 2) Khristal Wingate               
     3) Mariam Konate                   4) Nefertiti Undedrwood           
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:54.97  
     1) Chloe Isip                      2) Gillian Dunsky                 
     3) Madison Stephenson              4) Marie Collins                  
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:11.11  
     1) Amira Dixon                     2) Irene Fanourakis               
     3) Madeline Paterna                4) Mavi Celebi                    
  6 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         2:16.79  
     1) Chalise Brundige                2) Faith Johnson                  
     3) Gabrielle Wallace               4) Nadia Dabney                   
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Get Dusted TC  'A'                                  1:42.39  
     1) Clarence Henderson              2) Donovan Sanders                
     3) Jihad Stephenson                4) William Jones                  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:48.86  
     1) Hayden Jones                    2) Shakur Hill                    
     3) Tahj Ferguson                   4) Timothy Bell                   
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:48.95  
     1) Bishopp Boutin                  2) Christian Nicolas              
     3) Jalen Romeo                     4) Jelani St Rose                 
  4 Metropolis Tc.  'A'                                 1:49.16  
     1) Abayomi Graham                  2) Jovan King                     
     3) Karel Durant                    4) Stephen Irving                 
  5 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   1:51.25  
     1) Alex Varona                     2) Aurelius Bordrick              
     3) Deshaun Dawkins                 4) Markevis Brown                 
  6 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:55.00  
     1) Jordan Samuels                  2) Joseph Websterrutledge         
     3) Kristian Cadiz-Domville         4) Tre'von James                  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da'mira Allen                chester chee           2:51.46   1 
  2 Rayana Massey                Unattached             2:52.72   1 
  3 Ameenah Rodriguez            Willis/Camde           3:05.92   2 
  4 Dakota Jackson               Youth All St           3:35.15   1 
  5 Niya Jeffers                 chester chee           3:50.66   2 
  6 Nyasia Allen                 chester chee           4:01.04   2 
  7 Monea Earnest                chester chee           4:26.47   1 
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamrat Gavenas               Prospect Par           2:48.85  
  2 Jaxyn Mahoney                Team Prefo             2:56.03  
  3 Jaylon Bantam                chester chee           3:01.30  
  4 Ari Bakraqi                  Tailwind Tra           3:05.07  
  5 Zaheem Sabree                chester chee           3:05.87  
  6 Jahmir Brown                 chester chee           3:07.91  
  7 Cameron Nicolas              Prospect Par           3:08.28  
  8 Tony Anderson-Williams       chester chee           3:11.22  
  9 Alejandro Pinheiro           Unattached             3:13.30  
 10 Luca Danielski               Prospect Par           3:14.08  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenai Berry                  Plainfield T           2:39.35   2 
  2 Julia Plawiak                Tailwind Tra           2:53.48   2 
  3 Nadiah Harley                Unattached             2:56.55   2 
  4 DonNay Davis                 Unattached             2:59.33   2 
  5 Annie Byrd                   Prospect Par           2:59.64   2 
  6 Leilani Gibson               Unattached             2:59.98   2 
  7 Lola Dinneen                 Island Expre           3:04.68   2 
  8 Adriana Rollins              Eye Catchers           3:05.63   2 
  9 Gabriela Olivieri            Haverhill El           3:06.43   2 
 10 Sanai Garrett                CT Hawks Tra           3:14.08   1 
 11 Riley Slootsky               Prospect Par           3:16.90   2 
 12 Brianna Cargo                00gr Philade           3:21.44   1 
 13 Sarah Lawson                 Team Prefo             3:23.89   1 
 14 Mekiyah Earnest              chester chee           3:25.66   1 
 15 Tiarra Jackson               Velocity Tra           3:28.11   2 
 16 Elaina Spencer               Tailwind Tra           3:36.55   2 
 17 Nylu Bernshtayn              Prospect Par           3:39.44   1 
 18 Emilia Scanlon               Prospect Par           3:48.16   1 
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameren Anderson             Unity Expres           2:43.45   3 
  2 Akshay Vadul                 Elite Runner           2:44.37   3 
  3 Muhsin Muhammad              St. Luke's S           2:47.75   2 
  4 Isayah Contreras             Bellmore/Nor           2:48.35   2 
  5 Jamir Brown                  Jersey Heat            2:48.47   3 
  6 Lathan Brown                 Tnt Express            2:49.90   3 
  7 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T           2:50.48   2 
  8 Dontae Lindo                 Velocity Tra           2:50.93   3 
  9 Andrew Brill                 Unattached             2:51.80   3 
 10 Zackary Haseley              Unattached             2:54.30   3 
 11 Adrian King                  Hackensack J           2:56.64   1 
 12 Maxime Ngai                  Prospect Par           2:58.68   1 
 13 Jordan Giggs                 chester chee           3:01.85   2 
 14 Jordan Ingram                Velocity Tra           3:02.34   2 
 15 Ladanian Mcgrath             Camden Clock           3:03.08   3 
 16 Jaydon Bantam                chester chee           3:05.58   1 
 17 Zayden Williams              Harlem Child           3:05.73   2 
 18 Leopold Hermann              Island Expre           3:06.41   2 
 19 Abdullaye Konate             Harlem Child           3:10.24   2 
 20 Wayne Clark-Lane             chester chee           3:12.78   1 
 21 Nicholas Robertson           Unattached             3:14.44   3 
 22 Bernard Freeman              God's Speed            3:20.97   1 
 23 Ayinde Harewood              Team Prefo             3:23.71   1 
 24 Elijah Hill                  Capital City           3:31.08   1 
 25 Eliot Hassler                Prospect Par           3:35.02   1 
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyia White                   Unattached             2:32.31   4 
  2 Alana Cooper                 Unattached             2:34.34   4 
  3 Elyza Nieves                 Prospect Par           2:36.81   4 
  4 Avery Russell                Prospect Par           2:38.07   4 
  5 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T           2:38.92   4 
  6 Sarai Ayarza                 Medgar Evers           2:39.67   4 
  7 Miracle Price                Infinity Tra           2:42.81   4 
  8 Amelia Walters               Haverhill El           2:44.50   3 
  9 Eliza Hoover                 New Jersey S           2:46.49   4 
 10 Maya McDermott               Aoc Ambler T           2:47.10   3 
 11 Kate Lane                    Prospect Par           2:47.50   3 
 12 Simone Isip                  Prospect Par           2:47.74   3 
 13 Skye James                   Prospect Par           2:50.06   3 
 14 Cameron Jones                chester chee           2:51.52   3 
 15 Ella Fajardo-Wilde           Prospect Par           2:52.36   4 
 16 Allahja Young-Bey            Elite Runner           2:52.59   3 
 17 Faithe Ketchum               Team Prefo             2:54.06   4 
 18 Aniella Zaslavsky Tang       Prospect Par           2:55.48   3 
 19 Amirah Beasley               Eye Catchers           2:55.73   2 
 20 Ashley Minns                 Foundation T           2:56.53   4 
 21 Ella Branham-Upton           Prospect Par           2:58.39   2 
 22 Eve Spencer                  Tailwind Tra           2:58.58   4 
 23 Lela Wang                    Prospect Par           2:59.66   2 
 24 Julianne Yotov               Prospect Par           2:59.85   3 
 25 Brenna Hazen                 Tailwind Tra           3:01.05   3 
 26 Olivia Mielke                Prospect Par           3:02.05   2 
 27 Isabella Edwards             Haverhill El           3:03.07   3 
 28 Esme Hermann                 Island Expre           3:03.52   3 
 29 Cheyanne Johnson             Unattached             3:04.51   2 
 30 Talya Karmen-Chan            Prospect Par           3:10.09   1 
 31 Hannah Berger                Prospect Par           3:10.67   2 
 32 Isabella Miller              Prospect Par           3:11.62   1 
 33 Willa Donovan                Prospect Par           3:13.00   1 
 34 Alivia Bulman                Haverhill El           3:13.27   1 
 35 Rebeca Berger                Prospect Par           3:32.54   1 
 36 Jillian Knowles              Prospect Par           3:32.82   1 
 37 Nora Cahill                  Aoc Ambler T           3:35.48   1 
 38 Sydney Pignalosa             Tailwind Tra           3:37.18   2 
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Gorevic                Tailwind Tra           2:22.51   3 
  2 Isaac White                  Juventus               2:23.37   3 
  3 Myles Plummer                Unity Expres           2:23.56   3 
  4 Caleb Bolden                 New Haven Ag           2:23.62   3 
  5 Azaan Dawson                 New Haven Ag           2:24.61   3 
  6 Michael Rodriguez-King       Island Expre           2:27.12   3 
  7 Micah Cooper                 Unattached             2:30.26   3 
  8 Chase Nicolas                Prospect Par           2:33.62   3 
  9 Parker Paragas               New Haven Ag           2:33.63   3 
 10 Peter Crapsey                Haverhill El           2:35.39   3 
 11 Quinton Townsend             Hershey Blaz           2:38.17   2 
 12 John Steven Warren           Aoc Ambler T           2:38.65   2 
 13 Noble Parker                 Harlem Child           2:40.82   2 
 14 Owen Hassler                 Prospect Par           2:41.71   3 
 15 Sebastian John               Prospect Par           2:42.00   2 
 16 Pharrell Mensah              Elite Runner           2:42.73   2 
 17 Angelo Rodriguez             Willis/Camde           2:44.38   3 
 18 Matthew Gibbs                New Haven Ag           2:48.27   2 
 19 Jonathan Cahill              Aoc Ambler T           2:49.58   1 
 20 Gavin Gallo                  Tnt Express            2:50.44   2 
 21 Ashauni Williams             Prospect Par           2:55.22   1 
 22 Daniel Allone                Prospect Par           2:57.33   1 
 23 Micah Earnest                chester chee           2:58.41   1 
 24 Marcos Olivieri              Haverhill El           2:58.46   1 
 25 Miles Danielski              Prospect Par           3:00.08   1 
 26 Da'Shaun Sutton              chester chee           3:01.00   1 
 27 Zachary Brill                Unattached             3:04.75   1 
 28 Jordan St Clair              Capital City           3:07.15   2 
 29 Avery Ahlgrim                Prospect Par           3:09.63   1 
 30 Reginald Dillard             Camden Clock           3:21.43   2 
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kami Hickson                 Tnt Express            2:29.86   4 
  2 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner           2:30.40   4 
  3 Victoria Vanriele            Plainfield T           2:32.25   4 
  4 Bella Faber-Rico             Prospect Par           2:33.07   4 
  5 Sophia Muccini               TeamSportsCe           2:33.84   4 
  6 Alyssa Walker                Team Prefo             2:35.74   4 
  7 Delaney Line                 Hershey Blaz           2:36.29   3 
  8 Alaysia Grant                Velocity Tra           2:36.40   3 
  9 Sage Naimoli                 Prospect Par           2:37.90   4 
 10 Ryan Good                    Aoc Ambler T           2:38.51   3 
 11 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T           2:39.17   3 
 12 Alexandra Hauer              Tnt Express            2:39.47   3 
 13 Giovanna Tolbert             Velocity Tra           2:41.12   4 
 14 Sierra Dinneen               Island Expre           2:41.59   4 
 15 Hope Hall                    Plainfield T           2:42.80   2 
 16 Raelynne Miller              QuickSilver            2:44.88   4 
 17 Mariam Konate                Harlem Child           2:45.61   3 
 18 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat            2:45.99   2 
 19 Marlee Angus                 Penfield Ath           2:46.30   3 
 20 Makyiah Poteat               chester chee           2:46.58   2 
 21 Gillian Dunsky               Prospect Par           2:47.07   3 
 22 DeJanay Davis                Unattached             2:47.51   4 
 23 Aaliyah Perez                Zodiacs Trac           2:48.10   3 
 24 Brynne Ketchum               Team Prefo             2:48.92   4 
 25 Lucinda Doogan               Prospect Par           2:49.31   2 
 26 Emilee Becker                TeamSportsCe           2:50.55   2 
 27 Elena Ziskind                Titan Ridge            2:51.15   1 
 28 Chloe Isip                   Prospect Par           2:51.16   2 
 29 Lauren Showalter             Hershey Blaz           2:54.64   1 
 30 Miala Mikell                 Tnt Express            2:58.45   2 
 31 Abby Dejneka                 Team Prefo             2:59.14   1 
 32 Maya Bordrick                Above Xpecta           2:59.20   1 
 33 Zaria Wright                 Velocity Tra           3:00.23   2 
 34 Carlina Bayne                Harlem Child           3:00.38   2 
 35 Sydney Caromano              QuickSilver            3:02.13   3 
 36 Alissa French                Team Prefo             3:02.25   1 
 37 Sanaa James                  Prospect Par           3:03.25   1 
 38 Maya Brill                   Prospect Par           3:04.65   1 
 39 Madeline Miller              Prospect Par           3:14.44   1 
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acasio Pinheiro              Unattached             2:15.28   3 
  2 Isaiah Whaley                Unattached             2:15.50   3 
  3 Braedon Fiume                Morris Count           2:15.81   3 
  4 Robert Straight              Prospect Par           2:17.66   3 
  5 Gregory Desrosiers           Haverhill El           2:17.77   3 
  6 Manuel Ayarza                Medgar Evers           2:18.94   3 
  7 Christian Cooper             Unattached             2:25.63   2 
  8 Ethan Rice                   Prospect Par           2:27.16   3 
  9 Merlin Beaufils              Prospect Par           2:27.38   3 
 10 Oliver Branham Upton         Prospect Par           2:29.19   2 
 11 Salim Epps                   Infinity Tra           2:29.31   2 
 12 Tylee Williams-Clark         chester chee           2:29.72   1 
 13 Zedekiah Williams            Harlem Child           2:31.24   2 
 14 Tobias Zinner                Prospect Par           2:31.85   2 
 15 Demian Lofsnes-Scott         Prospect Par           2:32.20   2 
 16 Leart Bakraqi                Tailwind Tra           2:35.28   1 
 17 Spencer Paragas              New Haven Ag           2:37.50   1 
 18 Colin Cahill                 Aoc Ambler T           2:39.62   1 
 19 Peter Cembalest              Prospect Par           2:42.67   1 
 20 Aurelius Bordrick            Above Xpecta           2:43.63   2 
 21 Michael Juzeniw              Tailwind Tra           2:44.24   2 
 22 Konstantin van Schendel      Prospect Par           2:49.37   1 
 23 Nathan Exantus               Medgar Evers           2:51.50   3 
 24 John Armstrong               Prospect Par           2:53.89   1 
 25 Taeon Bradley-Chambers       chester chee           3:06.23   1 
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjah Young-Bey              Elite Runner           2:26.69  
  2 Tess Schilke                 Unattached             2:28.51  
  3 Breanna McDonald             Prospect Par           2:35.64  
  4 Ines Ferreira                Unattached             3:04.94  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Nieves               Prospect Par           2:09.97  
  2 Reaquan Mack                 Infinity Tra           2:16.64  
  3 Dylan Binda                  Unattached             2:17.51  
  4 Shawn Burrell                Infinity Tra           2:17.92  
  5 Darius Gordon                Velocity Tra           2:22.40  
  6 Cameron Binda                Unattached             2:23.41  
  7 Conor Davis                  Penfield Ath           2:24.68  
  8 Joseph Cahill                Aoc Ambler T           2:27.51  
  9 Andy Frank                   Penfield Ath           2:32.69  
 10 Jake Fradin Scherer          Prospect Par           2:48.76  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taj Bland                    Infinity Tra           2:12.91  
  2 Johnathon Rivera             Unattached             2:14.07  
  3 Alex Ahandar                 Prospect Par           2:16.04  
  4 Jamil Geye                   Envy Track C           2:22.65  
  5 Jensey Gabin                 Haverhill El           2:24.22  
  6 Eliott Beaufils              Prospect Par           2:31.02  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damya Scott                  Unattached               34.08   3 
  2 Nyaira Freeman               Above Xpecta             34.70   3 
  3 Ameenah Rodriguez            Willis/Camde             34.89   3 
  4 Anya George                  chester chee             35.67   3 
  5 E'Naysia Harmon              chester chee             36.18   3 
  6 Jasmine Farmer               Camden Clock             37.50   2 
  7 Caleah Baker                 Prospect Par             37.87   2 
  8 Aniya Dixon                  Prospect Par             38.52   3 
  9 Aniayah Fletcher             God's Speed              38.53   3 
 10 Jalyn Miles                  Above Xpecta             38.64   3 
 11 Marie Berry                  Camden Clock             42.58   2 
 12 Victoria Eubanks             Camden Clock             43.91   2 
 13 Harley Arellano              Infinity Tra             44.54   1 
 14 Monea Earnest                chester chee             45.72   1 
 15 London Brundige              God's Speed              51.67   1 
 -- Mackenzie Burrell            Infinity Tra                DQ   2  cut in
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karon Brookins               Camden Clock             31.41   3 
  2 Caylan George                Prospect Par             32.25   3 
  3 Karon Ali                    Camden Clock             33.50   3 
  4 Zion James                   Prospect Par             34.25   3 
  5 Domenic DiNardo              Team Prefo               35.22   2 
  6 Dante Ballou                 Prospect Par             35.26   3 
  7 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count             35.40   3 
  8 Devin DeCambre               Hackensack J             36.78   1 
  9 Aiden Farley                 Prospect Par             36.91   2 
 10 Gabriel Phillips             Vtesse                   37.15   1 
 11 Gabriel Dalieh               God's Speed              37.65   3 
 12 Dustin DeCambre              Hackensack J             39.03   1 
 13 Harvey Arellano              Infinity Tra             39.10   1 
 14 Ayden Henderson              God's Speed              39.12   2 
 15 Aaron Johnson                Prospect Par             39.82   2 
 16 Xavier McEntire              God's Speed              40.61   2 
 17 Terrence Furtick             Infinity Tra             42.23   2 
 18 Zahir Clayton                chester chee             46.33   2 
 19 Avery Philip                 Velocity Tra             48.74   2 
 -- James Duplantis              God's Speed                 DQ   3  impeded runner
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Lewis                  Infinity Tra             29.32   4 
  2 Quin Stovall                 Infinity Tra             30.72   4 
  3 Qiora Rollins                Eye Catchers             30.94   4 
  4 Janiyah Hampton              chester chee             31.90   4 
  5 Jenai Berry                  Plainfield T             32.25   1 
  6 Sierra Colvin                Elite Runner             32.48   4 
  7 Ariel Richards               Eye Catchers             32.62   3 
  8 Dominique Clement            Tnt Express              33.01   3 
  9 Danielle Jefferson           Prospect Par             33.58   4 
 10 Bre Washington               Zodiacs Trac             33.62   4 
 11 Jenna DiNardo                Team Prefo               33.86   2 
 12 Zaina Caldwell               chester chee             34.87   2 
 13 Mikhaila Hawthorne           Bellmore/Nor             35.26   3 
 14 Kashya Hawkins               495 track cl             35.28   3 
 15 Sivann Rodriguez             Willis/Camde             35.32   3 
 16 Cassie Scott                 Prospect Par             35.99   3 
 17 KeyVanna Bennett             Capital City             36.54   2 
 18 Ella Dennison-Murray         Prospect Par             36.73   3 
 19 Morgan Robinson              Infinity Tra             36.77   4 
 20 Mia Stough                   Hershey Blaz             36.78   3 
 21 LaMartha Boock               Five Points              38.63   1 
 22 Melah Lazarus                Prospect Par             38.96   2  38.953
 23 Chasity Foreshaw             Haverhill El             38.96   2  38.959
 24 Jaileen Rivera               Prospect Par             39.53   2 
 25 Imani Jean                   Prospect Par             40.02   1 
 26 Hana Ohashi                  Prospect Par             40.06   2 
 27 Kristin Martin               Team Prefo               41.95   2 
 28 Nylu Bernshtayn              Prospect Par             42.20   1 
 29 Kaelin Martin                Team Prefo               43.69   1 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Wreh                   Metropolis T             29.57   2 
  2 Kwame Miller                 Above Xpecta             30.32   5 
  3 Jaylen Wall                  Tnt Express              30.57   5 
  4 Kahlil Ali                   Camden Clock             30.63   5 
  5 Elijah Jennings              Camden Clock             30.83   5 
  6 Lathan Brown                 Tnt Express              30.98   5 
  7 Hunter Robinson              Harlem Child             31.07   4 
  8 Christopher Dsouza           Morris Count             31.52   4 
  9 Jayden Farmer                Camden Clock             31.94   4 
 10 Jared Dawson                 Zodiacs Trac             32.04   5 
 11 Michael Jones-Berkeley       Harlem Child             32.29   4 
 12 Clifford Horsey              Camden Clock             32.33   4 
 13 Ny'Ques Farlow               chester chee             32.65   5 
 14 Ty Barberi                   Willis/Camde             32.95   4 
 15 Christopher Baer             Central Isli             32.97   5 
 16 Kobe Newman                  Prospect Par             33.36   1 
 17 Jonathan Roberts             Infinity Tra             33.42   3 
 18 Luke Saghir                  Prospect Par             34.08   3 
 19 John Ogunwomoju              Velocity Tra             34.48   2 
 20 Bernard Freeman              God's Speed              34.77   3 
 21 Jermaine Singleton           Mhc Green Wa             35.06   4 
 22 Jovan Hill                   Capital City             35.15   3 
 23 Isaiah Qualls                Prospect Par             35.29   3 
 24 Elijah Walters               Unattached               35.32   3  35.311
 24 Tristan Pratt                Just Blaze T             35.32   4  35.311
 26 Tyrone Eubanks               Camden Clock             35.37   3 
 27 Scott Sloan                  Prospect Par             35.58   3 
 28 Shaun Whyte                  Above Xpecta             35.88   2 
 29 Maxwell Buckley              Prospect Par             36.38   2 
 30 Ryan Grace                   Hershey Blaz             36.51   2 
 31 Christopher Ruiz             Velocity Tra             37.22   2 
 32 Ricky Torres                 Prospect Par             38.99   1 
 33 Matthiaus Love-anderson      Velocity Tra             39.84   2 
 34 Jacob Donoghue               Haverhill El             40.67   1 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Bryant              Unattached               27.78   4 
  2 Zeyonna Davis                Willis/Camde             28.71   4 
  3 Inara Shell                  Infinity Tra             29.07   4 
  4 Tamaya Fogenay-Brown         Harlem Child             29.10   3 
  5 Moforehan Abinusawa          Aoc Ambler T             29.32   4 
  6 River Sampson                Velocity Tra             29.74   3 
  7 Kaleaha Reeves               Unattached               29.84   3 
  8 Nyjai Freeman                Above Xpecta             30.17   4 
  9 Aniyah Charles               Plainfield T             30.24   4 
 10 Joslynn Whaley               Unattached               30.47   4 
 11 Amelia Walters               Haverhill El             30.95   3 
 12 Tyanza White Hall            Harlem Child             31.50   1 
 13 Julia Keller                 Aoc Ambler T             31.58   3 
 14 Jocelyn Rainey-Downes        Vtesse                   31.76   4 
 15 Sojourna Orlena              Unattached               31.92   3 
 16 Amara Hawkins-Quinones       Prospect Par             31.93   3 
 17 Karlise Reeves               Unattached               31.94   2 
 18 Olivia Ngai                  Prospect Par             32.81   2 
 19 Naomi Essilfie               Willis/Camde             33.01   3 
 20 Sophia Dennison-Murray       Prospect Par             34.58   2 
 21 Trinice Williams             Prospect Par             35.00   1 
 22 Emily Zontak                 Prospect Par             35.25   2 
 23 Raven Kilgore                Prospect Par             36.90   2 
 24 Janee' Simmons               Riverbank Tr             36.99   2 
 25 Taaliyah Allen               chester chee             37.90   1 
 26 Samantha Donoghue            Haverhill El             40.66   1 
 27 Nora Cahill                  Aoc Ambler T             44.10   2 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malcolm Beckford             Capital City             26.99   3 
  2 Amon-Ra Watkins              Eclipsetrack             28.36   3 
  3 John Adams                   Get Dusted T             28.52   3 
  4 DeLaKwa Bernard              Prospect Par             28.57   3 
  5 Connor Cooper                Morris Count             29.01   3 
  6 Allan Hilton Clarke          Hackensack J             29.10   3 
  7 Davin-Wayne Denny            Medgar Evers             29.15   2 
  8 Amir Hutchinson              God's Speed              29.52   2 
  9 Rawle Workman                Morris Count             29.68   2 
 10 Foyez Alauddin               Unattached               29.75   1 
 11 Quinton Townsend             Hershey Blaz             29.83   2 
 12 Nicari Clarke                Prospect Par             30.04   2 
 13 Mekhi Rodgers                Unattached               30.07   2 
 14 Baron Clark-Lane             chester chee             30.61   3 
 15 Dhani Beckwith               Vtesse                   30.63   3 
 16 Christian Alacqua            Unattached               31.50   2 
 17 Ethan Mohan                  Velocity Tra             32.04   1 
 18 Jonathan Cahill              Aoc Ambler T             32.29   1 
 19 Devon George                 Above Xpecta             32.30   1 
 20 Harrison Robinson            Unattached               32.58   1 
 21 Enrique Varona               Above Xpecta             32.98   1 
 22 Daniel Mars                  Central Isli             33.53   2 
 23 Coleman Mednick              Prospect Par             34.11   1 
 24 Avery Ahlgrim                Prospect Par             38.16   1 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mykala Perry                 Tnt Express              26.87   7 
  2 Nylah Perry                  Tnt Express              26.99   7 
  3 Kadija Soumaoro              Harlem Child             27.33   7 
  4 Jesikah Boykin               Mt Airy Trac             27.34   6 
  5 Felicia Quainoo              Elite Runner             27.36   7 
  6 Nariah Mathis                Velocity Tra             27.62   6 
  6 Maya Drayton                 Tnt Express              27.62   7 
  8 Alivia Scott                 Unattached               27.83   6 
  9 Jayla Ellis                  Unattached               27.93   7 
 10 Brianna Smith                Infinity Tra             28.00   5 
 11 Ziare Chambers               Medgar Evers             28.10   7 
 12 Areyanna Crumble             Unattached               28.18   6 
 13 Nefertiti Undedrwood         Harlem Child             28.24   5 
 14 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T             28.30   6 
 15 Natalie Kwortnik             Aoc Ambler T             28.41   4 
 16 Taliyah Furtick              Infinity Tra             28.44   4 
 17 Maliyah Paynter              Hershey Blaz             28.55   6 
 18 Kianna Hawkins               495 track cl             28.59   7 
 19 Maliyah Stough               Hershey Blaz             28.89   3 
 20 Gabrielle Rodgers            Infinity Tra             28.94   2 
 21 Shantae Leach                Velocity Tra             29.00   5  28.997
 22 Madison Stephenson           Prospect Par             29.00   6  28.995
 23 Hope Hall                    Plainfield T             29.07   3 
 24 Maria Wild                   Unattached               29.48   3 
 25 Madison Crawford             Infinity Tra             29.51   5 
 26 Kelly Lucas                  Hershey Blaz             29.55   4 
 27 Kambi Walker                 Tnt Express              29.56   5 
 28 Ryan Good                    Aoc Ambler T             29.59   2 
 29 Sarena Deshong               Medgar Evers             29.81   5 
 30 Mariah Johnson               Above Xpecta             29.83   4 
 31 Kayla Hawkins                495 track cl             29.87   5 
 32 Jaelah Eargle                Velocity Tra             29.89   4 
 33 Makyiah Poteat               chester chee             29.95   3 
 34 Marie Collins                Prospect Par             30.00   4 
 35 Nia Celestin                 Medgar Evers             30.26   3 
 36 Chalise Brundige             God's Speed              30.48   5 
 37 Zaria Wright                 Velocity Tra             30.61   4 
 38 Julie-Ann Britton            Medgar Evers             30.69   4 
 39 Khristal Wingate             Harlem Child             30.78   3 
 40 Arianna Richards             Eye Catchers             30.89   1 
 41 Jacqueline Kendall           Velocity Tra             31.07   2 
 42 Faith Johnson                God's Speed              31.41   3 
 43 Amira Dixon                  Prospect Par             31.50   3 
 44 Haleigh Rojas                Eclipsetrack             31.84   6 
 45 Irene Fanourakis             Prospect Par             31.90   2 
 46 Nadia Dabney                 God's Speed              32.43   2 
 47 Jessica Merena               Lickity-Spli             33.39   2 
 48 Jasmin Barfield              Eye Catchers             33.45   1 
 49 Tiya Hudson                  Camden Clock             35.71   2 
 50 Gabrielle Wallace            God's Speed              35.80   2 
 51 Krystal Sanchez              Infinity Tra             35.87   1 
 52 Mikayla Reid                 Eye Catchers             37.34   1 
 53 Jayla Dickerson              Camden Clock             39.12   1 
 54 Leah Dupres                  Riverbank Tr             40.21   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Jones                Get Dusted T             24.53   6 
  2 Tremell Gill                 Medgar Evers             25.21   6 
  3 Tahje Flemmings              Prospect Par             25.29   6 
  4 Jordan Marcano               New Horizon              25.38   5 
  5 Nigel Wardally               Medgar Evers             25.50   5 
  6 Clarence Henderson           Get Dusted T             25.63   6 
  7 Donovan Sanders              Get Dusted T             25.71   6 
  8 Jahlahnee Watkins            Eclipsetrack             25.76   5 
  9 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count             25.94   5 
 10 Stephen Irving               Metropolis T             26.25   1 
 11 Hayden Jones                 Capital City             26.32   5 
 12 Jonathan Lewis               Unattached               26.42   1 
 13 Timothy Bell                 Capital City             26.43   5 
 14 Alex Varona                  Above Xpecta             26.57   4 
 15 Isaiah Whaley                Unattached               26.72   4 
 16 Tyruse Boock                 Five Points              26.74   1 
 17 Andrew Decoteau              Vtesse                   26.84   6  26.832
 18 Dante Kiett                  Willis/Camde             26.84   5  26.838
 19 Gregory Desrosiers           Haverhill El             26.95   4 
 20 Jihad Stephenson             Get Dusted T             27.01   6 
 21 Jalen Romeo                  Prospect Par             27.19   4 
 22 Naseem Arthur                New Horizon              27.53   4 
 23 Dandre Harvey                New Horizon              27.63   5 
 24 Joseph Websterrutledge       Velocity Tra             27.79   3 
 25 Malique Williams             Vtesse                   27.84   6 
 26 Kristian Cadiz-Domville      Velocity Tra             27.93   3 
 27 Daniel Denny                 Medgar Evers             28.14   3 
 28 Markevis Brown               Above Xpecta             28.18   3 
 29 Shakur Hill                  Capital City             28.25   3 
 30 Mykal Charter                God's Speed              28.39   2 
 31 Salim Epps                   Infinity Tra             28.46   3 
 32 Christian Nicolas            Prospect Par             28.70   3 
 33 Nacari Heron                 Prospect Par             28.80   4 
 34 Bishopp Boutin               Prospect Par             28.90   4 
 35 Donovan Clement              Tnt Express              28.95   4 
 36 Nasai Oliver                 Above Xpecta             28.98   2 
 37 Nicholas Olibrice            Haverhill El             29.16   2 
 38 Tahj Ferguson                Capital City             29.17   2 
 39 Quentin Sullivan             Aoc Ambler T             29.80   2 
 40 Kareem Prescott              Prospect Par             30.01   2 
 41 Tre'von James                Velocity Tra             30.11   2 
 42 Jordan Samuels               Velocity Tra             30.68   3 
 43 Fritz Jean                   Prospect Par             31.93   1 
 44 Colin Cahill                 Aoc Ambler T             33.00   2 
 45 Christopher Davis            God's Speed              33.23   1 
 46 DaiJon James                 Velocity Tra             37.72   1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjah Young-Bey              Elite Runner             26.83  
  2 Sarah Garvin                 Time Machine             27.10  
  3 Ladaysia Antrum              Prospect Par             28.43  
  4 Macy Simmons                 Prospect Par             28.91  
  5 Pearl Websterrutledge        Velocity Tra             30.76  
  6 Janaya Rainer                Camden Clock             32.27  
  7 Makenzie Stough              Hershey Blaz             32.51  
  8 A'Rae Reddick                Camden Clock             33.33  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Strachn                Prospect Par             24.28   2 
  2 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipsetrack             24.84   2 
  3 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T             25.09   1 
  4 James Musso                  Vtesse                   25.32   2 
  5 Wendy Boucard                New Horizon              25.44   2 
  6 Shamar Kingston              New Horizon              25.81   2 
  7 Eric Johnson                 God's Speed              25.98   2 
  8 Deandra Best                 Prospect Par             25.99   2 
  9 Christopher Lee              Vtesse                   26.00   2 
 10 Keshawn Robinson             Envy Track C             26.91   1 
 11 Raseam Phillip               Velocity Tra             27.27   1 
 12 Nykolus Charter              God's Speed              34.16   1 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Sanchez              Eclipsetrack             28.02  
  2 Zaria Lumsden                Eclipsetrack             28.25  
  3 Imani Foreman                St. Luke's S             28.54  
  4 Victoria Telesco             Eclipsetrack             29.59  
  5 Shianahh Webb                Camden Clock             31.72  
  6 AbiGayle Boisselle           Haverhill El             32.57  
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaelin Marong                Just Blaze T             22.91   2 
  2 Charles Hornberger           Just Blaze T             23.18   2 
  3 Jalil Clayton                chester chee             23.55   2 
  4 Izalia Rahim                 Time Machine             24.12   2 
  5 Alafias Satcher              Just Blaze T             24.28   2 
  6 Timothy Jackson              God's Speed              24.43   2 
  7 Christian Mazin              Vtesse                   24.45   2 
  8 Tayib Inniss                 St. Luke's S             25.23   2 
  9 Jeremiah Westbrook           God's Speed              25.88   1 
 10 Marvin Williams              Camden Clock             26.04   1 
 11 John Whaley                  Unattached               26.09   1 
 12 Ladarius Jones               Velocity Tra             28.22   1 
 
Event 97  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naomi Harley                 Unattached            13:02.76  
  2 Tiarra Jackson               Velocity Tra          13:57.40  
 
Event 98  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hakim Muhammad               chester chee                DQ  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zameerah Sabree              chester chee          10:26.39  
  2 Kaylee Sleiman               Quincy Stars          14:35.96  
 -- Taaliyah Allen               chester chee                DQ  
 
Event 101  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Yelle                 Penfield Ath          20:10.23  
 
Event 102  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irrian Watson                Camden Clock          20:10.00  
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:22.80  
     1) Cameron Nicolas                 2) Caylan George                  
     3) Dante Ballou                    4) Tamrat Gavenas                 
  2 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    5:44.68  
     1) Zaheem Sabree                   2) Tony Anderson-Williams         
     3) Jaylon Bantam                   4) Jahmir Brown                   
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  6:16.26  
     1) Riley Slootsky                  2) Emilia Scanlon                 
     3) Melah Lazarus                   4) Jaileen Rivera                 
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    4:54.90  
     1) Quamere Cosby                   2) Jordan Giggs                   
     3) Kyree Womack                    4) Derrick Robertson              
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            5:28.00  
     1) Dontae Lindo                    2) John Ogunwomoju                
     3) Jordan Ingram                   4) Julian Caldwell                
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:45.85  
     1) Kobe Newman                     2) Maxime Ngai                    
     3) Nate Boutin                     4) Ricky Torres                   
 
Event 111  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:33.60  
     1) Jasmine Pope                    2) Tierra Hooker                  
     3) Zeyonna Davis                   4) Jade Pope                      
  2 TeamSportsCenter  'A'                               5:06.48  
     1) Siena Muccini                   2) Lauryn Heskin                  
     3) Julia Mills                     4) Michelle Ashbahian             
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:14.31  
     1) Ella Branham-Upton              2) Lela Wang                      
     3) Avery Russell                   4) Sophia Dennison-Murray         
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  6:03.68  
     1) Raven Kilgore                   2) Jillian Knowles                
     3) Willa Donovan                   4) Isabella Miller                
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         4:13.54  
     1) Kami Hickson                    2) Nylah Perry                    
     3) Mykala Perry                    4) Kambi Walker                   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:23.69  
     1) Marie Collins                   2) Madison Stephenson             
     3) Sage Naimoli                    4) Gillian Dunsky                 
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       4:48.59  
     1) Kelly Lucas                     2) Maliyah Paynter                
     3) Delaney Line                    4) Lauren Showalter               
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 4:49.21  
     1) Mariam Konate                   2) Kadija Soumaoro                
     3) Nefertiti Undedrwood            4) Khristal Wingate               
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:54.43  
     1) Irene Fanourakis                2) Amira Dixon                    
     3) Abigail Perez                   4) Chloe Isip                     
  6 Prospect Park  'C'                                  5:19.25  
     1) Sanaa James                     2) Madeline Miller                
     3) Maya Brill                      4) Lucinda Doogan                 
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     4:14.49  
     1) Nathan Exantus                  2) Tremell Gill                   
     3) Manuel Ayarza                   4) Daniel Denny                   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:18.30  
     1) Jalen Romeo                     2) Tahje Flemmings                
     3) Merlin Beaufils                 4) Bishopp Boutin                 
  3 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:28.07  
     1) Demian Lofsnes-Scott            2) Robert Straight                
     3) Ethan Rice                      4) Tobias Zinner                  
  4 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                            4:54.31  
     1) Joshua Goldberg                 2) Curtis Alter                   
     3) James Spencer                   4) Leart Bakraqi                  
  5 Prospect Park  'C'                                  5:03.99  
     1) Fritz Jean                      2) Kareem Prescott                
     3) Konstantin van Schendel         4) Peter Cembalest                
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  3:54.77  
     1) Brian Strachn                   2) Matthew Nieves                 
     3) Deandra Best                    4) Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom             
 
Event 119  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saniyah Anderson             Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 Ruqayyah Allen               chester chee             4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Zoey Lawrence                Camden Clock             3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Event 120  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony Anderson-Williams       chester chee             5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Nathan Merena                Lickity-Spli             4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Avery Philip                 Velocity Tra             4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Event 121  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naomi Harley                 Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Trinity Medine               Above Xpecta             5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Jada McCown                  Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Jalayah Lawson               Unity Expres             4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Hailey Lee                   Riverbank Tr             3.88m   12-08.75 
  6 Mekiyah Earnest              chester chee             3.52m   11-06.75 
  7 Georgia Deep                 Unattached               3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Event 122  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Auble                Unattached               8.22m   26-11.75 
  2 Cameren Anderson             Unity Expres             7.88m   25-10.25 
  3 Darrion Rascoe               Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50 
  4 Muhsin Muhammad              St. Luke's S             7.11m   23-04.00 
  5 Kwame Miller                 Above Xpecta             6.67m   21-10.75 
  6 John Milner-Jones            Capital City             5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Andrew Addison               TeamSportsCe             5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Hakim Muhammad               chester chee             4.69m   15-04.75 
  9 Matthiaus Love-anderson      Velocity Tra             4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Christopher Ruiz             Velocity Tra             3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Event 123  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                   Unattached               8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Sage Sumpter                 Riverbank Tr             7.75m   25-05.25 
  3 Ava Roberts                  Infinity Tra             7.59m   24-11.00 
  4 Surrayah Daaliya             Camden Clock             7.39m   24-03.00 
  5 Makiyah Watson               Camden Clock             7.27m   23-10.25 
  6 Sasha Lee                    Infinity Tra             7.12m   23-04.50 
  7 Shanell Wooten               Above Xpecta             7.11m   23-04.00 
  8 Gabbrielle Green             Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
  9 Jenna Deep                   Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
 10 Michelle Ashbahian           TeamSportsCe             5.07m   16-07.75 
 11 Taaliyah Allen               chester chee             4.45m   14-07.25 
 12 Rebeca Berger                Prospect Par             3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Event 124  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angelo Allen                 Unattached               9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Gary Moore                   Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25 
  3 Herbert Quarterman           Willis/Camde             7.29m   23-11.00 
  4 Jack Vecellio                Unattached               7.13m   23-04.75 
  5 Coleman Mednick              Prospect Par             7.01m   23-00.00 
  6 Walter King                  Hackensack J             6.92m   22-08.50 
  7 Kaseam Shand                 Velocity Tra             6.88m   22-07.00 
  8 Kevin Palin                  Roselle Rams             6.85m   22-05.75 
 
Event 125  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lillia Allen                 Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
  2 Jalynn McCown                Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50 
  3 Mariam Cisse                 Harlem Child            11.46m   37-07.25 
  4 Tiyanna Hooker               Willis/Camde             9.66m   31-08.50 
  5 Shaylah Anderson             Unity Expres             9.29m   30-05.75 
  6 Deriana Bryant               Camden Clock             9.15m   30-00.25 
  7 Haleigh Rojas                Eclipsetrack             8.11m   26-07.25 
  8 Zanae Walcott                New Horizon              8.07m   26-05.75 
  9 Mariah Lowe-berrien          Envy Track C             7.75m   25-05.25 
 10 Elsie Wanamaker              Unattached               7.25m   23-09.50 
 11 Zaylese Orlena               Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50 
 12 Mikayla Reid                 Eye Catchers             7.01m   23-00.00 
 13 Jayla Dickerson              Camden Clock             6.74m   22-01.50 
 14 Jasmin Barfield              Eye Catchers             6.51m   21-04.25 
 15 Leah Dupres                  Riverbank Tr             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Event 126  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Mathis                Unattached              13.37m   43-10.50 
  2 Jeron Pitt                   Unity Expres            12.83m   42-01.25 
  3 La'Mar Hughes                Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
  4 Donovan Sanders              Get Dusted T            10.55m   34-07.50 
  5 Aaron Rascoe                 Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Jordan Marcano               New Horizon              9.79m   32-01.50 
  7 Ahmorei Lawrence             New Horizon              9.66m   31-08.50 
  8 Nathan Sleiman               Quincy Stars             8.61m   28-03.00 
  9 Jaren Paynter                Hershey Blaz             8.20m   26-11.00 
 10 Adrian Swift-henry           Velocity Tra             6.88m   22-07.00 
 11 DaiJon James                 Velocity Tra             5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Event 127  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearl Websterrutledge        Velocity Tra            10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Emani Harriott               St. Luke's S             9.83m   32-03.00 
  3 Jahmelia Lessey              Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
 
Event 128  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Patterson            Plainfield T            13.95m   45-09.25 
 
Event 129  Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egypt Parker                 Eclipsetrack            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Mi-ah Watkins                Eclipsetrack            10.11m   33-02.00 
 
Event 130  Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ean Beasley                  St. Luke's S            11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Ladarius Jones               Velocity Tra             9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Event 131  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saniyah Anderson             Unattached               2.93m    9-07.50 
  2 Dakota Jackson               Youth All St             2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Brooke-Lynn Smith            Infinity Tra             2.48m    8-01.75 
  4 Caralinn Becker              TeamSportsCe             2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Event 132  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Cooper                  Morris Count             3.66m   12-00.25 
  2 Nathan Merena                Lickity-Spli             3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 Zyare Roberts                Camden Clock             2.52m    8-03.25 
 -- Terrence Furtick             Infinity Tra              FOUL            
 
Event 133  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Lewis                  Infinity Tra             4.55m   14-11.25 
  2 Stephanie Weiner             Central Isli             3.87m   12-08.50 
  3 Kashya Hawkins               495 track cl             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Dahlia Beasley               Eye Catchers             3.47m   11-04.75 
  5 Quin Stovall                 Infinity Tra             3.34m   10-11.50 
  6 Jada McCown                  Unattached               3.32m   10-10.75 
  7 KeyVanna Bennett             Capital City             3.18m   10-05.25 
  8 Sydney Dungey                Hackensack J             3.02m    9-11.00 
  9 DonNay Davis                 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Leilani Gibson               Unattached               2.82m    9-03.00 
 11 Morgan Robinson              Infinity Tra             2.81m    9-02.75 
 12 Mia Stough                   Hershey Blaz             2.61m    8-06.75 
 13 Georgia Deep                 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
 14 Chasity Foreshaw             Haverhill El             2.51m    8-03.00 
 15 Hailey Lee                   Riverbank Tr             1.90m    6-03.00 
 16 Sivann Rodriguez             Willis/Camde             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 134  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Roberts             Infinity Tra             4.08m   13-04.75 
  2 Christopher Dsouza           Morris Count             4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Kahlil Ali                   Camden Clock             3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Matthew Auble                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.75 
  5 Adrian King                  Hackensack J            J3.85m   12-07.75 
  6 Jamir Brown                  Jersey Heat              3.63m   11-11.00 
  7 Derrick Bryant               Camden Clock             3.42m   11-02.75 
  8 Julian Caldwell              Velocity Tra             3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Christopher Baer             Central Isli             3.00m    9-10.25 
 10 Dedrick Jackson              Youth All St             2.97m    9-09.00 
 11 Ryan Grace                   Hershey Blaz             2.86m    9-04.75 
 12 Shaun Whyte                  Above Xpecta             2.42m    7-11.25 
 13 Elijah Walters               Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
 14 Jacob Donoghue               Haverhill El             2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Event 135  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Inara Shell                  Infinity Tra             4.46m   14-07.75 
  2 A'Liyah Thomas               Plainfield T             4.36m   14-03.75 
  3 Sasha Lee                    Infinity Tra             4.20m   13-09.50 
  4 Nia Christie                 Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75 
  5 Sarai Ayarza                 Medgar Evers             4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Sojourna Orlena              Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
  7 Maya McDermott               Aoc Ambler T             4.03m   13-02.75 
  8 Karlise Reeves               Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
  9 Maya Adams                   Aoc Ambler T             3.71m   12-02.25 
 10 Selah Dungey                 Hackensack J             3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Johniece Jones               Capital City             3.58m   11-09.00 
 11 Kiera Sleiman                Quincy Stars             3.58m   11-09.00 
 13 Ava Roberts                  Infinity Tra             3.52m   11-06.75 
 14 Emily Zontak                 Prospect Par             3.45m   11-04.00 
 15 Sage Sumpter                 Riverbank Tr             3.32m   10-10.75 
 16 Julia Keller                 Aoc Ambler T             3.31m   10-10.50 
 17 Sophia Dennison-Murray       Prospect Par             2.99m    9-09.75 
 18 Lisha Mckenzie               Velocity Tra             2.93m    9-07.50 
 19 Jenna Deep                   Unattached               2.83m    9-03.50 
 20 Isabella Edwards             Haverhill El             2.81m    9-02.75 
 21 Allison Nolan                New Jersey S             2.77m    9-01.25 
 22 Samantha Donoghue            Haverhill El             2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Event 136  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amon-Ra Watkins              Eclipsetrack             4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Gregory Foster               Willis/Camde            J4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Rawle Workman                Morris Count             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Connor Cooper                Morris Count             4.63m   15-02.25 
  5 Thomas Christie              Unattached              J4.63m   15-02.25 
  6 Mekhi Rodgers                Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
  7 Gary Moore                   Unattached               4.01m   13-02.00 
  8 Dylan Darville               Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
  9 Samuel Ryba                  Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25 
 10 Corey Plummer                Capital City             3.78m   12-05.00 
 11 Da'Shaun Sutton              chester chee             3.52m   11-06.75 
 12 Miles Allen                  Willis/Camde             3.51m   11-06.25 
 13 Angelo Rodriguez             Willis/Camde             3.48m   11-05.00 
 14 Kaseam Shand                 Velocity Tra             3.41m   11-02.25 
 15 Micai Watson                 Roselle Rams             3.33m   10-11.25 
 -- John Steven Warren           Aoc Ambler T              FOUL            
 
Event 137  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jayla Ellis                  Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Christina Warren             Aoc Ambler T             4.97m   16-03.75 
  3 Natalie Kwortnik             Aoc Ambler T             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Gabrielle Rodgers            Infinity Tra             4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Taliyah Furtick              Infinity Tra             4.67m   15-04.00 
  6 Lily Nesvold                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
  7 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat              4.47m   14-08.00 
  8 Kianna Hawkins               495 track cl             4.46m   14-07.75 
  9 Lorraine Boggs               Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Jaelah Eargle                Velocity Tra             4.14m   13-07.00 
 11 Ashleigh Patterson           Plainfield T             4.04m   13-03.25 
 12 Aja Kiara Dye                Above Xpecta             3.75m   12-03.75 
 13 Kelly Lucas                  Hershey Blaz             3.69m   12-01.25 
 14 Jacqueline Kendall           Velocity Tra             3.68m   12-01.00 
 15 Jessica Merena               Lickity-Spli             3.61m   11-10.25 
 16 Zaylese Orlena               Unattached               3.40m   11-02.00 
 17 Michelle Watson              Roselle Rams             3.21m   10-06.50 
 -- Natascha Mars                Central Isli              FOUL            
 
Event 138  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jovan King                   Metropolis T             5.76m   18-10.75 
  2 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count             5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Jahlahnee Watkins            Eclipsetrack             5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Gregory Desrosiers           Haverhill El             4.98m   16-04.25 
  5 Jordan McCray                Envy Track C             4.90m   16-01.00 
  6 Deshaun Dawkins              Above Xpecta             4.63m   15-02.25 
  7 Andrew Davis                 Above Xpecta             4.56m   14-11.50 
  8 Nathan Sleiman               Quincy Stars             4.41m   14-05.75 
  9 Nicholas Olibrice            Haverhill El             4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Jordan Samuels               Velocity Tra             4.34m   14-03.00 
 11 Dandre Harvey                New Horizon              4.33m   14-02.50 
 12 Dylan Kenyon                 Team Prefo               4.27m   14-00.25 
 13 Adrian Swift-henry           Velocity Tra             4.07m   13-04.25 
 14 Nasai Oliver                 Above Xpecta             3.94m   12-11.25 
 15 Aaron Rascoe                 Unattached               3.91m   12-10.00 
 16 Gregory Melusky              Unattached               3.89m   12-09.25 
 17 Gabriel Giannini             Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
 18 Irrian Watson                Camden Clock             3.66m   12-00.25 
 19 Thomas Lofton                St. Luke's S             3.55m   11-07.75 
 20 Jaren Paynter                Hershey Blaz             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Markevis Brown               Above Xpecta              FOUL            
 -- Naseem Arthur                New Horizon               FOUL            
 
Event 139  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Langley-Walker       Youth All St             5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Jaiden Weitzel               Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  3 Emily LaPlante               Averill Park             4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Mariah Hunter                Hershey Blaz             4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Makenzie Stough              Hershey Blaz             4.13m   13-06.75 
 -- Janaya Rainer                Camden Clock                ND            
 
Event 140  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Roach                   Plainfield T             5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Anthony Figueroa             Haverhill El             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 141  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Sanchez              Eclipsetrack             4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Imani Foreman                St. Luke's S             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 AbiGayle Boisselle           Haverhill El             3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Event 142  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tayib Inniss                 St. Luke's S             5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Jensey Gabin                 Haverhill El             5.45m   17-10.75 
 
Event 143  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Dungey                Hackensack J             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Kashya Hawkins               495 track cl             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran     Baby Bulldog            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Sanai Garrett                CT Hawks Tra                NH            
 
Event 144  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian King                  Hackensack J             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Zayden Williams              Harlem Child             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Ty Barberi                   Willis/Camde            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 145  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Christie                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Jade Pope                    Willis/Camde             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Johniece Jones               Capital City             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Kayley Lynch                 Baby Bulldog             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 A'Liyah Thomas               Plainfield T            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Bianca Staples               Mhc Green Wa             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Selah Dungey                 Hackensack J            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Kiera Sleiman                Quincy Stars             1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Jenna Deep                   Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Nyia White                   Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Kaylee Sleiman               Quincy Stars                NH            
 
Event 146  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Christie              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Amon-Ra Watkins              Eclipsetrack             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Davin-Wayne Denny            Medgar Evers             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Allan Hilton Clarke          Hackensack J            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Desi Dawkins                 Above Xpecta            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Walter King                  Hackensack J            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Gary Moore                   Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Marcus Bailey                Above Xpecta            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Matthew Gibbs                New Haven Ag             1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Isaiah Burel                 Willis/Camde             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Dylan Darville               Unattached              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Harrison Robinson            Unattached              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Micai Watson                 Roselle Rams             1.10m    3-07.25 
 14 Ottangue Walker              Youth All St             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Da'Shaun Sutton              chester chee                NH            
 
Event 147  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 My'khiyah Williams           Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Brianna Smith                Infinity Tra             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Anjoli Mathew                Metropolis T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Kambi Walker                 Tnt Express              1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Emilee Becker                TeamSportsCe             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Jessica Merena               Lickity-Spli             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 148  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dante Kiett                  Willis/Camde             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Zedekiah Williams            Harlem Child             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Deshaun Dawkins              Above Xpecta             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Andrew Davis                 Above Xpecta            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Andrew Morling               Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Gregory Melusky              Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Raykiem Rucker               Camden Clock                NH            
 
Event 149  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily LaPlante               Averill Park             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Karina Morling               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 152  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jalil Clayton                chester chee             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 153  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kianna Hawkins               495 track cl             9.43m   30-11.25 
  2 Kayla Hawkins                495 track cl             8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Event 154  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nana Agyemang                Morris Count            10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Nathan Sleiman               Quincy Stars            10.58m   34-08.50 
  3 Abayomi Graham               Metropolis T             9.17m   30-01.00 
 
Event 155  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel               Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00 
  2 Karina Morling               Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Event 157  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow                 Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 AbiGayle Boisselle           Haverhill El             8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Event 158  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensey Gabin                 Haverhill El            11.13m   36-06.25 
 
Event 161  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire                Penfield Ath             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Sydney Angus                 Penfield Ath             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 163  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Slack                 Penfield Ath             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 164  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Maguire              Penfield Ath             3.80m   12-05.50 
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.