Join/Renew Now

Midwest Zone Results

Licensed to USATF - Illinois Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2015 08:44 AM
               2015 Youth Zonal Indoor Track & Field - 1/24/2015               
                          Midwest Zonal Championships                          
                     Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN                     
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Kyla                 Indiana Stor                       9.54q  2 
  2 Sultzer, Aleia               Unattached                         9.86q  2 
  3 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor                       9.98q  2 
  4 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           11.45      10.70q  1 
  5 Johnson, Devyn               Unattached             10.20      10.84q  1 
  6 Davis, Sydney                Indiana Stor                      10.98q  1 
  7 Barker, Zaria                Zephyrs Trac           10.00      11.27q  2 
  8 Castleberry, Kaia            Zephyrs Trac                      11.30q  1 
  9 Holton, Sydney               Indiana Stor                      13.25   2 
 10 Harrell, Amira               Unattached                        19.39   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Kyla                 Indiana Stor            9.54       9.70  
  2 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor            9.98       9.85  
  3 Sultzer, Aleia               Unattached              9.86       9.92  
  4 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           10.70      10.34  
  5 Johnson, Devyn               Unattached             10.84      10.35  
  6 Barker, Zaria                Zephyrs Trac           11.27      10.63  
  7 Castleberry, Kaia            Zephyrs Trac           11.30      10.93  
  8 Davis, Sydney                Indiana Stor           10.98      11.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Kyla                 Indiana Stor           37.80      35.98   2 
  2 Sultzer, Aleia               Unattached                        37.70   1 
  3 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire           43.60      38.54   2 
  4 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor           40.00      38.58   2 
  5 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           40.73      39.42   2 
  6 Harrell, Amira               Unattached                        40.28   1 
  7 Barker, Zaria                Zephyrs Trac           35.00      42.46   2 
  8 Castleberry, Kaia            Zephyrs Trac                      42.94   1 
  9 Holton, Sydney               Indiana Stor                      57.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire         1:34.00    1:30.94   2 
  2 Chestnut, Morgan             Indiana Stor         1:35.00    1:31.32   1 
  3 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire         1:34.00    1:34.52   2 
  4 Thomas, Mariska              Capital City                    1:36.89   1 
  5 Davis, Sydney                Indiana Stor         1:35.00    1:36.98   2 
  6 Johnson, Devyn               Unattached           1:34.35    1:42.99   2 
  7 Moore, Nevaeh                Aurora Flyer         1:46.24    1:49.17   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rangel, Lucy                 Unattached                      3:21.42  
  2 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire         3:41.00    3:28.74  
  3 Johnson, Devyn               Unattached           3:25.00    3:29.25  
  4 Benner, Kaitlyn              Unattached                      3:47.45  
  5 Thomas, Mariska              Capital City                    3:51.49  
  6 Moore, Nevaeh                Aurora Flyer         3:49.56    3:53.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rangel, Lucy                 Unattached                      6:43.93  
  2 Benner, Kaitlyn              Unattached                      7:26.94  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           2.64m      2.78m    9-01.50 
  2 Sands, Madison               Feet On Fire                      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 Sultzer, Aleia               Unattached                        2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Harrell, Amira               Unattached                        1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Boykins, Celena              Feet On Fire                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benner, Kaitlyn              Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Moore, Nevaeh                Aurora Flyer           2.20m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire            8.78       8.40q  1 
  2 Smith, Arianna               Unattached              8.90       8.56q  2 
  3 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor                       8.58q  2 
  4 Biddings, Delores            Unattached              9.00       8.81q  1 
  5 Caldwell, Chinara            Aurora Flyer                       8.88q  1 
  6 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Track         9.00       9.11q  2 
  7 Darcy, Kimiko                University o            9.50       9.18q  2 
  8 Johnson, Kristyn             Unattached                         9.35q  1 
  9 Williams, Gabrielle          Ann Arbor Track         9.50       9.62   2 
 10 Clay, Gia                    Unattached                         9.62   1 
 11 Brune, Hannah                Unattached                        10.56   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire            8.40       8.46  
  2 Smith, Arianna               Unattached              8.56       8.57  
  3 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor            8.58       8.67  
  4 Biddings, Delores            Unattached              8.81       8.86  
  5 Caldwell, Chinara            Aurora Flyer            8.88       9.07  
  6 Darcy, Kimiko                University o            9.18       9.25  
  7 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Track         9.11       9.43  
  8 Johnson, Kristyn             Unattached              9.35       9.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Claire                 Feet On Fire           30.50      30.60   3 
  2 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly           31.40      31.47   3 
  3 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor           33.50      32.19   2 
  4 Smith, Arianna               Unattached             32.30      32.19   3 
  5 Mackenie, Robinson           Ann Arbor Track        30.00      32.86   3 
  6 Biddings, Delores            Unattached             32.06      33.38   3 
  7 Darcy, Kimiko                University o           41.20      34.84   2 
  8 Johnson, Kristyn             Unattached                        35.05   1 
  9 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Track        32.00      35.23   3 
 10 Langford, Kimora             Feet On Fire           36.48      35.49   2 
 11 Clay, Gia                    Unattached                        35.51   1 
 12 Williams, Gabrielle          Ann Arbor Track        34.00      35.56   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly         1:12.00    1:11.43   2 
  2 Biddings, Delores            Unattached           1:17.45    1:13.83   2 
  3 Mackenie, Robinson           Ann Arbor Track      1:05.00    1:13.94   2 
  4 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor         1:16.00    1:14.34   2 
  5 Francis, Annika              Unattached                      1:23.88   1 
  6 Langford, Kimora             Feet On Fire         1:24.00    1:25.06   2 
  7 Binder, Chloe                Columbus Run                    1:52.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly         2:45.00    2:48.90  
  2 Wrobel, Danica               Unattached           2:48.00    2:50.73  
  3 Wrobel, Angelle              Unattached           2:53.00    2:55.58  
  4 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         3:03.24    2:59.37  
  5 Francis, Annika              Unattached                      3:04.42  
  6 Lehnst, Liliana              Pint Sized H         3:00.00    3:08.03  
  7 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rus         3:15.00    3:16.77  
  8 Binder, Chloe                Columbus Run                    4:00.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wrobel, Danica               Unattached           5:34.00    5:32.38  
  2 Wrobel, Angelle              Unattached           5:43.00    5:37.02  
  3 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         5:56.31    5:40.39  
  4 Lehnst, Liliana              Pint Sized H         6:00.00    6:03.40  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rus           0.84m      0.77m    2-06.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Chinara            Aurora Flyer           3.31m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Track        3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Binder, Chloe                Columbus Run                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rus           3.66m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  2 Sunila, Jorja                Unattached                        2.84m    9-04.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sunila, Jorja                Unattached                     13:14.51  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Track         8.25       8.09q  1 
  2 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor                       8.09q  2 
  3 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor                       8.49q  1 
  4 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin                       8.59q  1 
  5 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor                       8.60q  1 
  6 Johnson, Annora              University o            8.20       8.68q  2 
  7 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire            9.00       8.77q  2 
  8 Blair, Imani                 Ann Arbor Track         8.46       8.90q  1 
  9 Cummins, Kailene             Aurora Flyer                       9.46   2 
 10 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire            9.78       9.54   2 
 11 Tyler, Sanai                 Zephyrs Trac           10.00      10.12   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Track         8.09       8.03  
  2 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor            8.09       8.12  
  3 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor            8.60       8.51  
  4 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire            8.77       8.66  
  5 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin            8.59       8.70  
  6 Johnson, Annora              University o            8.68       8.78  
  7 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor            8.49       8.90  
  8 Blair, Imani                 Ann Arbor Track         8.90       8.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Meliaf             Ann Arbor Track        28.00      28.58   4 
  2 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin           29.20      30.01   4 
  3 Martin, Julie                Ann Arbor Track        29.00      30.33   4 
  4 Jenkins, Olivia              Ann Arbor Track        31.00      30.47   3 
  5 Johnson, Annora              University o           31.00      30.65   3 
  6 Williams, Rhyan              Ann Arbor Track        30.91      30.79   4 
  7 Colvin, Raven                Indiana Stor           32.00      30.84   3 
  8 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire           32.00      31.46   3 
  9 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           32.50      31.53   2 
 10 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Track        30.50      31.62   4 
 11 Newman, Gabriella            Ann Arbor Track        32.00      32.02   3 
 12 Cumberbatch, Sadie           milwaukee mu           32.77      32.60   2 
 13 Blair, Imani                 Ann Arbor Track        31.50      32.67   3 
 14 Cummins, Kailene             Aurora Flyer           36.13      34.91   2 
 15 McCusker, Ryen               Aurora Flyer                      35.82   1 
 16 Allen, Reina                 Saints Track           39.00      36.10   1 
 17 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire           37.80      36.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin         1:05.00    1:03.57   3 
  2 Martin, Julie                Ann Arbor Track      1:08.00    1:09.77   2 
  3 Williams, Meliaf             Ann Arbor Track      1:08.00    1:10.21   3 
  4 Cunningham, Sydney           Ann Arbor Track      1:08.00    1:10.40   3 
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               University o         1:10.00    1:11.50   3 
  6 Johnson, Annora              University o         1:12.00    1:12.10   2 
  7 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor         1:07.00    1:12.79   3 
  8 Williams, Rhyan              Ann Arbor Track                 1:13.69   1  lane violation
  9 Newman, Gabriella            Ann Arbor Track      1:10.00    1:14.46   2 
 10 Cummins, Kailene             Aurora Flyer         1:20.94    1:17.22   1 
 11 Gill, Adriana                Feet On Fire         1:18.00    1:17.55   2 
 12 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire         1:19.00    1:19.87   1 
 13 Allen, Reina                 Saints Track         1:29.00    1:22.88   2 
 14 McCusker, Ryen               Aurora Flyer                    1:27.75   1 
 15 Diop, Aisha                  Aurora Flyer         1:39.95    1:40.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer         2:46.73    2:38.13  
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               University o         2:45.00    2:41.22  
  3 Rolins, Kayla                Ann Arbor Track      2:38.00    2:44.07  
  4 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor         2:52.00    2:44.69  
  5 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached           2:48.00    2:49.64  
  6 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa                    2:54.36  
  7 Wybrow, Sasha                Indiana Stor         3:05.00    3:01.35  
  8 Jackson, Justice             Ann Arbor Track      2:50.00    3:05.57  
  9 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire         3:21.00    3:07.25  
 10 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire         3:19.00    3:09.65  
 11 McKain, Paige                Fishers Fire                    3:11.76  
 12 McCusker, Ryen               Aurora Flyer                    3:32.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer         5:42.84    5:26.73  
  2 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached           5:33.00    5:43.01  
  3 Taylor, Alyssa               University o         5:45.00    5:45.04  
  4 Wybrow, Sasha                Indiana Stor                    6:10.45  
  5 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire         6:33.00    6:22.93  
  6 Thomas, Elecia               Capital City         5:59.00    6:33.43  
  7 McKain, Paige                Fishers Fire                    6:33.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached          12:30.00   11:52.24  
  2 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer        12:40.00   12:07.37  
  3 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa                   12:24.37  
  4 Thomas, Elecia               Capital City        14:32.00   13:05.52  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       Unattached                        10.34  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        2:00.71  
     1) Boyd, Arissa                    2) Pryor, Katia                   
     3) Elliott, Ramiah                 4) Colvin, Raven                  
  2 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                                    2:00.73  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sanai                 Zephyrs Trac           0.91m      0.72m    2-04.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rolins, Kayla                Ann Arbor Track        3.96m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Wybrow, Sasha                Indiana Stor                      3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa                      3.23m   10-07.25 
  4 Bruce, Anya                  Feet On Fire                      2.98m    9-09.50 
  5 Allen, Reina                 Saints Track           3.38m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  6 Bacchus, Jayda               Feet On Fire                      2.64m    8-08.00 
  7 Diop, Aisha                  Aurora Flyer           2.06m      2.52m    8-03.25 
  8 Jajcanin, Nina               Feet On Fire                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKain, Paige                Fishers Fire                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Diop, Aisha                  Aurora Flyer           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elecia               Capital City                   12:26.58  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Alyssa             Unattached              7.90       7.61q  2 
  2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor                       7.62q  2 
  3 Zebulun, Yahzuri             University o            7.70       7.63q  1 
  4 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Trac            7.50       7.63q  2 
  4 White, Akela                 Zephyrs Trac            7.50       7.63q  2 
  6 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer            6.89       7.69q  3 
  7 Darcy, Eriko                 University o            7.80       7.71q  1 
  8 Williams, Angelena           Illinois Rus            8.25       7.76q  1 
  9 Annafi, Lovie                University o            8.00       7.76   2 
 10 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor                       7.84   3 
 11 Molett, Jaliaya              Indiana Stor                       8.08   1 
 12 Berry, Miracle               Unattached              9.00       8.13   4 
 13 Williams, Madison            Unattached                         8.17   4 
 14 Grogan, Colleen              Aurora Flyer                       8.20   2 
 15 Moser, Jade                  Unattached                         8.29   4 
 16 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire            8.84       8.42   2 
 17 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Trac            8.00       8.44   3 
 18 Jones, Nilah                 University o            7.80       8.54   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor            7.62       7.47  
  2 Zebulun, Yahzuri             University o            7.63       7.57  
  3 Robinson, Alyssa             Unattached              7.61       7.65  
  4 Darcy, Eriko                 University o            7.71       7.69  
  5 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer            7.69       7.73  
  6 White, Akela                 Zephyrs Trac            7.63       7.75  
  7 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Trac            7.63       7.79  
  8 Williams, Angelena           Illinois Rus            7.76       7.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alyssa             Unattached             27.30      27.00   5 
  2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne     Indiana Stor           27.50      27.13   5 
  3 Zebulun, Yahzuri             University o           27.50      27.55   5 
  4 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer           28.02      27.78   4 
  5 White, Akela                 Zephyrs Trac           27.97      28.11   5 
  6 Darcy, Eriko                 University o           28.00      28.21   4 
  7 Annafi, Lovie                University o           29.00      28.37   4 
  8 Williams, Angelena           Illinois Rus                      28.40   1 
  9 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Trac           27.50      28.48   5 
 10 Baker, Amaris                Aurora Flyer           29.56      28.99   3 
 11 Berry, Miracle               Unattached             30.00      29.07   3 
 12 Grogan, Colleen              Aurora Flyer                      29.61   1 
 13 Bonte, Anna                  Kenosha Phly           30.34      30.26   2 
 14 Moser, Jade                  Unattached                        30.58   1 
 15 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire           31.22      30.92   2 
 16 Jones, Nilah                 University o           29.50      31.02   3 
 17 Manuel, Kiersten             Unattached                        31.48   1 
 18 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Trac           29.50      31.71   3 
 19 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached             31.51      32.89   2 
 20 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire           34.00      34.04   2 
 21 Nauden, Nijie'               Zephyrs Trac           28.50      34.27   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer         1:03.03    1:02.77   6 
  2 Darcy, Eriko                 University o         1:05.00    1:04.03   5 
  3 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:04.94   6 
  4 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Trac         1:05.00    1:05.78   6 
  5 Horton, Gabrielle            Aurora Flyer         1:08.00    1:06.79   4 
  6 White, Akela                 Zephyrs Trac         1:05.00    1:06.82   5 
  7 Zebulun, Yahzuri             University o         1:07.00    1:06.88   5 
  8 Molett, Jaliaya              Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:08.76   4 
  9 Baker, Amaris                Aurora Flyer         1:09.12    1:08.80   4 
 10 Tyler, Sydney                Zephyrs Trac                    1:09.88   1 
 11 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         1:09.17    1:09.99   4 
 12 Jones, Nilah                 University o         1:14.00    1:11.16   3 
 13 Brock, Kelli                 Indiana Stor                    1:11.76   1 
 14 Moser, Jade                  Unattached                      1:11.84   1 
 15 Nauden, Nijie'               Zephyrs Trac         1:13.00    1:12.58   3 
 16 Berry, Miracle               Unattached                      1:12.70   2 
 17 Manuel, Kiersten             Unattached                      1:14.89   1 
 18 Rivara, Abigail              Illinois Rus         1:15.00    1:15.73   2 
 19 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek Tr         1:11.00    1:17.94   3 
 20 Thompson, Neteyah            Feet On Fire         1:20.00    1:28.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Katelynne              Aurora Flyer         2:41.09    2:30.56  
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor         2:30.00    2:31.56  
  3 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached           2:37.48    2:36.11  
  4 Horton, Gabrielle            Aurora Flyer         2:39.00    2:36.16  
  5 Larsen, Andrine              Unattached           2:42.00    2:37.98  
  6 Barnard, Alexandra           Aurora Flyer         2:41.00    2:43.69  
  7 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         2:41.14    2:47.05  
  8 Brock, Kelli                 Indiana Stor         2:48.00    2:48.58  
  9 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek Tr         2:45.00    2:51.61  
 10 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly         2:43.00    2:58.33  
 11 Rivara, Abigail              Illinois Rus         2:45.00    2:59.04  
 12 Gamble, Mollie               Unattached           3:06.93    3:02.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Katelynne              Aurora Flyer         5:07.22    5:04.01  
  2 Larsen, Andrine              Unattached           5:27.00    5:20.51  
  3 Cole, Megan                  Unattached           5:32.00    5:27.63  
  4 Belson, Grace                Stevens Poin         5:30.00    5:29.82  
  5 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached           5:22.01    5:31.61  
  6 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly         5:32.00    5:57.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Katelynne              Aurora Flyer                   10:43.87  
  2 Larsen, Andrine              Unattached          11:32.00   11:07.78  
  3 Barnard, Alexandra           Aurora Flyer        10:58.07   11:14.84  
  4 Cole, Megan                  Unattached          11:58.00   11:16.92  
  5 Kalfayan, Kailyn             Merton Area                    12:15.49  
  6 Hiatt, Mallory               Unattached                     12:18.06  
  7 Gamble, Mollie               Unattached          14:01.00   12:25.71  
  8 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly        11:59.00   12:56.93  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Angelena           Illinois Rus           10.13       9.48  
  2 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Trac            9.50      10.98  
  3 Grogan, Colleen              Aurora Flyer                      11.49  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track Cl  'A'               1:55.00    1:52.85  
     1) Darcy, Eriko                    2) Annafi, Lovie                  
     3) Washington, Nevaeh              4) Zebulun, Yahzuri               
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek Tr         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Annafi, Lovie                University o           4.72m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Williams, Angelena           Illinois Rus           5.03m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Bonte, Anna                  Kenosha Phly           4.27m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Baker, Amaris                Aurora Flyer           4.56m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  5 Tyler, Sydney                Zephyrs Trac           3.96m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek Tr           4.27m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonte, Anna                  Kenosha Phly                      9.71m   31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie                Unattached            10.21m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Wyant, Morgan                Unattached             8.08m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached             9.06m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  4 Landingham, Sable            Feet On Fire                      7.56m   24-09.75 
  5 Biddings, Areona             Unattached             7.24m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrant, Alyssa              Elgin Sharks        19:12.65   16:01.45  
  2 Ortega, Julie                Elgin Sharks        22:30.06   22:16.92  
  3 Biddings, Areona             Unattached          24:00.00   28:13.09  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Yasmine            Unattached                         7.67q  3 
  2 Robinson, Jaimie             University o            7.70       7.67q  1 
  3 Hollie, Brittany             Zephyrs Trac            7.50       7.71q  3 
  4 Price, Jada                  University o            7.50       7.73q  2 
  5 Toney, Jordan                Evansville S                       7.76q  1 
  6 Anderson, Hanna              Unattached              8.00       7.85q  3 
  7 Armer, Madyson               Saints Track            7.40       7.95q  1 
  8 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed            7.70       7.97q  1 
  9 Colvin, Nijah                Indiana Stor                       7.98   1 
 10 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S                       8.09   2 
 11 Fellows, Aryanna             Evansville S                       8.22   2 
 12 Shumate, Robyn               Unattached              8.00       8.24   3 
 13 Morris, Kyla                 University o            7.80       8.26   2 
 14 Williams, Ariyana            Aurora Flyer                       8.38   3 
 15 Lash, Alysia                 Saints Track            7.50       8.46   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Yasmine            Unattached              7.67       7.58  
  2 Hollie, Brittany             Zephyrs Trac            7.71       7.70  
  3 Robinson, Jaimie             University o            7.67       7.70  
  4 Price, Jada                  University o            7.73       7.73  
  5 Toney, Jordan                Evansville S            7.76       7.79  
  6 Anderson, Hanna              Unattached              7.85       7.93  
  7 Armer, Madyson               Saints Track            7.95       7.97  
  8 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed            7.97       8.18  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingsfield, Johanna          Aurora Flyer           27.83      27.33   4 
  2 Price, Jada                  University o           27.50      27.38   4 
  3 Anderson, Hanna              Unattached             27.30      27.71   4 
  4 Anderson, Yasmine            Unattached                        28.01   1 
  5 Mayes, Jade                  University o           28.50      28.52   3 
  6 Hollie, Brittany             Zephyrs Trac           27.50      28.53   4 
  7 Colvin, Nijah                Indiana Stor           29.40      28.73   3 
  8 Toney, Jordan                Evansville S                      29.03   1 
  9 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed           27.21      29.19   4 
 10 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S                      29.23   2 
 11 Fellows, Aryanna             Evansville S                      29.34   1 
 12 Pisani, Isabella             Aurora Flyer           29.35      29.48   3 
 13 Morris, Kyla                 University o           30.00      29.62   2 
 14 Armer, Madyson               Saints Track           29.00      29.74   3 
 15 Stalter, Alayna              Trackmyspeed           29.22      29.89   3 
 16 Spears, Sydney               Indiana Stor           30.00      30.34   2 
 17 Widel, Constanza             Indiana Stor           30.20      30.39   2 
 18 Williams, Ariyana            Aurora Flyer           30.76      31.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umali, Soren                 Trackmyspeed         1:05.22    1:05.22   2 
  2 Kingsfield, Johanna          Aurora Flyer         1:05.22    1:05.36   2 
  3 Pisani, Isabella             Aurora Flyer         1:04.89    1:06.03   2 
  4 Hollie, Brittany             Zephyrs Trac         1:06.00    1:07.22   2 
  5 Widel, Constanza             Indiana Stor         1:07.00    1:07.61   1 
  6 Morris, Kyla                 University o         1:10.00    1:08.87   1 
  7 Williams, Ariyana            Aurora Flyer         1:10.60    1:08.93   1 
  8 Miller, Kennedy              Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:09.39   1 
  9 Price, Jada                  University o         1:04.00    1:10.41   2 
 10 Colvin, Nijah                Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:10.79   1 
 11 McCusker, Miya               Aurora Flyer                    1:19.00   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Jenna                Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.84  
  2 Miller, Kennedy              Indiana Stor         2:49.00    2:47.17  
  3 McCusker, Miya               Aurora Flyer                    3:06.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Jenna                Unattached           5:30.00    5:18.23  
  2 Arnett, Jena                 Unattached                      5:43.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Carmen                Team Bird El        11:30.00   11:42.69  
  2 Arnett, Jena                 Unattached                     12:11.01  
  3 Eberle, Marisa               Team Bird El        12:29.00   13:22.17  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umali, Soren                 Trackmyspeed            8.90       8.84  
  2 Mayes, Jade                  University o            8.80       9.10  
  3 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed            9.10       9.25  
  4 Kingsfield, Johanna          Aurora Flyer           10.10       9.31  
  5 Ash, Alivia                  Trackmyspeed           10.80       9.67  
  6 Stalter, Alayna              Trackmyspeed            9.10       9.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track Cl  'A'               1:51.00    1:50.47  
     1) Price, Jada                     2) Robinson, Jaimie               
     3) Smith, Keniya                   4) Morris, Kyla                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia                  Trackmyspeed           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Shumate, Robyn               Unattached             1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albino, Dailey               GetVertical         10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Sweeney, Raechel             Unattached           6-11.75    6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Hanna              Unattached             4.50m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Sweeney, Raechel             Unattached             4.83m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaimie             University o          11.58m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Sweeney, Raechel             Unattached             9.60m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  3 Lakshmanan, Tegan            Unattached                        9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen              Unattached            14.30m     13.83m   45-04.50 
  2 Schwarz, Tayla               Unattached                       11.10m   36-05.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Karen               Trackmyspeed            7.69       7.37q  1 
  2 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached              7.60       7.39q  3 
  3 McDuffie, Devin              Unattached              7.60       7.45q  2 
  4 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached              7.50       7.52q  3 
  5 Nauden, Aja                  Zephyrs Trac                       7.54q  2 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria           Trackmyspeed            8.10       7.54q  1 
  7 Tillman, Daysha              Trackmyspeed            8.00       7.58q  3 
  8 Smith, Alize                 Trackmyspeed            8.01       7.61q  2 
  9 Wesley, Destiny              Unattached              8.58       7.66   2 
 10 Jones, Amber                 Zephyrs Trac            7.00       7.71   1 
 11 Stull, Courtney              Unattached              8.00       7.80   3 
 12 Smith, Ashlyn                Unattached                         7.87   1 
 13 Riffert, Kayla               Evansville S                       7.90   1 
 14 Rizzi, Jacqueline            Unattached              8.10       7.99   1 
 15 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached              7.85       8.01   1 
 16 Baker, Holly                 Trackmyspeed                       8.07   3 
 17 Smalley, Perrie              Indiana Stor                       8.10   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Karen               Trackmyspeed            7.37       7.36  
  2 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached              7.39       7.38  
  3 McDuffie, Devin              Unattached              7.45       7.45  
  4 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached              7.52       7.51  
  5 Nauden, Aja                  Zephyrs Trac            7.54       7.53  
  6 Smith, Alize                 Trackmyspeed            7.61       7.63  
  7 Tillman, Daysha              Trackmyspeed            7.58       7.63  
  8 McKenzie, Victoria           Trackmyspeed            7.54       7.93  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Amber                 Zephyrs Trac           26.00      26.24   5 
  2 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached             26.50      26.27   4 
  3 McDuffie, Devin              Unattached             26.50      26.66   4 
  4 Miller, Samara               Aurora Flyer           26.64      26.78   4 
  5 Hubbard, Karen               Trackmyspeed           26.27      26.93   5 
  6 Windom, Amari                Trackmyspeed           26.22      27.10   5 
  7 Nauden, Aja                  Zephyrs Trac           27.27      27.16   3 
  8 Wesley, Destiny              Unattached             28.89      27.37   2 
  9 Byrd, Nichyria               Saints Track           26.50      28.01   4 
 10 Smith, Ashlyn                Unattached                        28.37   1 
 11 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached             27.95      28.59   3 
 12 Smalley, Perrie              Indiana Stor           28.40      28.88   3 
 13 Simmons, Amari               Zephyrs Trac           27.50      29.20   3 
 14 Mayo, Amber                  Aurora Flyer           26.89      29.38   3 
 15 McKenzie, Victoria           Trackmyspeed           26.50      29.85   4 
 16 Baker, Holly                 Trackmyspeed                      29.91   1 
 17 Rizzi, Jacqueline            Unattached             28.40      30.27   3 
 18 Riffert, Kayla               Evansville S                      30.41   1 
 19 Wheeler, Aspen               Aurora Flyer           32.32      32.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashleigh             Aurora Flyer           57.03    1:00.03   3 
  2 Miller, Samara               Aurora Flyer           59.39    1:00.09   3 
  3 Kerndl, Angela               Trackmyspeed           58.93    1:02.16   3 
  4 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached           1:00.30    1:02.19   3 
  5 Wesley, Destiny              Unattached           1:05.00    1:02.41   1 
  6 Long, Savannah               Trackmyspeed         1:02.35    1:03.11   2 
  7 Petro, Rachel                Trackmyspeed         1:01.32    1:03.20   2 
  8 Windom, Amari                Trackmyspeed         1:00.60    1:05.92   2 
  9 Smalley, Perrie              Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:06.93   1 
 10 Simmons, Amari               Zephyrs Trac         1:08.00    1:08.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashleigh             Aurora Flyer         2:16.82    2:25.06  
  2 Harrod, Audrey               Oak Creek Tr                    2:26.10  
  3 Kerndl, Angela               Trackmyspeed         2:21.36    2:29.31  
  4 Sheehan, Kathleen            Unattached           2:18.00    2:30.40  
  5 Wheeler, Aspen               Aurora Flyer         2:45.00    2:53.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Caitlin             Unattached           5:06.00    5:04.30  
  2 Harrod, Audrey               Oak Creek Tr                    5:19.63  
  3 Workman, Alli                Unattached                      5:26.95  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached              8.80       8.76q  1 
  2 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached              8.83       8.91q  1 
  3 Stull, Courtney              Unattached              8.80       9.04q  2 
  4 Baker, Holly                 Trackmyspeed            9.60       9.34q  2 
  5 Long, Savannah               Trackmyspeed            8.90       9.35q  2 
  6 Ralph, Lauren                Unattached              9.50       9.56q  1 
  7 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached              9.32       9.65q  1 
  8 Sublett, Jacquelyn           Unattached              9.80      10.11q  1 
  9 Ernst, Teresa                Indiana Stor                      10.12   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached              8.91       8.73  
  2 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached              8.76       8.80  
  3 Stull, Courtney              Unattached              9.04       9.15  
  4 Ralph, Lauren                Unattached              9.56       9.38  
  5 Baker, Holly                 Trackmyspeed            9.34       9.55  
  6 Long, Savannah               Trackmyspeed            9.35       9.63  
  7 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached              9.65       9.70  
  8 Sublett, Jacquelyn           Unattached             10.11      10.22  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  1:49.72  
     1) Smith, Alize                    2) Tillman, Daysha                
     3) Hubbard, Karen                  4) McKenzie, Victoria             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Laurel               Capital City           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached             1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albino, Rayce                GetVertical         12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Holland, Maddie              Unattached          11-03.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna               Unattached             5.89m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 McDuffie, Devin              Unattached             5.08m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  3 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached             5.42m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached             5.13m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Byrd, Nichyria               Saints Track           5.48m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Nichyria               Saints Track          11.58m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Adrianna               West Omaha T          12.34m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Robertson, Kiersten          Unattached            11.49m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Schoonmaker, Laura           Trackmyspeed          11.00m     10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Hancock, Lilly               White River            9.96m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  5 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached             8.05m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  6 Parish, Jacqueline           Trackmyspeed           8.53m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Caitlin             Unattached          10:47.43   10:41.56  
  2 Workman, Alli                Unattached                     10:55.31  
  3 Boatright, Paige             Team Bird El        10:40.00   11:04.48  
  4 Newman, Hayley               Team Bird El        10:15.00   11:59.94  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garland, James               Unattached                         8.89q  1 
  2 Williamson, Ian              Unattached                         9.44q  1 
  3 Smith, Isaiah                Aurora Flyer           11.18       9.65q  2 
  4 Bea, Myron                   Zephyrs Trac                       9.69q  2 
  5 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer                       9.84q  1 
  6 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Track         9.16      10.39q  2 
  7 Feller, Joshua               Unattached             10.49      11.24q  1 
  8 Jordan, Elijah               Zephyrs Trac           10.00      11.37q  1 
  9 Johnson, Caleb               Unattached                        11.51   1 
 10 Bates, Calen                 Zephyrs Trac                      12.83   2 
 11 Robinson, Weston             Unattached                        13.22   2 
 12 Walters, Hunter              Unattached             16.00      14.87   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garland, James               Unattached              8.89       8.82  
  2 Williamson, Ian              Unattached              9.44       9.40  
  3 Bea, Myron                   Zephyrs Trac            9.69       9.51  
  4 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer            9.84       9.82  
  5 Smith, Isaiah                Aurora Flyer            9.65       9.93  
  6 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Track        10.39      10.14  
  7 Jordan, Elijah               Zephyrs Trac           11.37      11.10  
  8 Feller, Joshua               Unattached             11.24      11.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garland, James               Unattached                        34.17   1 
  2 Bea, Myron                   Zephyrs Trac                      36.06   1 
  3 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer           38.14      36.13   2 
  4 Smith, Isaiah                Aurora Flyer           42.85      37.22   2 
  5 Williamson, Ian              Unattached                        37.52   1 
  6 Allen, Addison               Saints Track           39.00      38.18   2 
  7 Robinson, Carter             Unattached                        40.14   1 
  8 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Track        38.24      41.04   2 
  9 Feller, Joshua               Unattached             38.50      44.92   2 
 10 Jordan, Elijah               Zephyrs Trac           40.00      44.95   2 
 11 Johnson, Caleb               Unattached                        49.17   1 
 12 Bates, Calen                 Zephyrs Trac                      58.17   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garland, James               Unattached                      1:20.63   1 
  2 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City         1:15.00    1:23.13   2 
  3 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer         1:27.40    1:25.10   2 
  4 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Track      1:23.00    1:26.44   2 
  5 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai                    1:26.85   1 
  6 Allen, Addison               Saints Track         1:35.00    1:28.16   2 
  7 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire         1:23.00    1:30.72   2 
  8 Smith, Isaiah                Aurora Flyer         1:35.17    1:38.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City         3:06.60    3:06.13  
  2 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai                    3:11.48  
  3 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire         3:15.00    3:18.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City         6:18.13    6:12.17  
  2 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai                    6:21.18  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Corwyn              Feet On Fire                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 Williamson, Ian              Unattached                        2.34m    7-08.25 
  3 Robinson, Carter             Unattached                        1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Feller, Joshua               Unattached             2.26m      1.81m    5-11.25 
  5 Robinson, Weston             Unattached                        1.31m    4-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer            8.65       8.52  
  2 Yuille, Xavier               Ann Arbor Track         9.00       8.53  
  3 Roach, Eli                   Unattached                         8.63  
  4 Lien, Noah                   Unattached              9.20       8.73  
  5 Akinbiyi-Brown, Elijah       University o            9.20       9.79  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer           29.88      30.18   2 
  2 Lien, Noah                   Unattached             31.00      31.06   2 
  3 Yuille, Xavier               Ann Arbor Track        29.00      32.62   2  lane violation
  4 Green, Cameron               Aurora Flyer           36.74      34.04   1 
  5 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor           33.40      36.60   2 
  6 Akinbiyi-Brown, Elijah       University o           40.00      36.88   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Nathan          milwaukee mu         1:04.00    1:03.70  
  2 Delprete, Leonardo           Unattached           1:09.00    1:11.00  
  3 Lien, Noah                   Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.20  
  4 Green, Cameron               Aurora Flyer         1:23.49    1:23.49  
  5 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor         1:16.00    1:23.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delprete, Leonardo           Unattached           2:33.00    2:39.24  
  2 Galbreath, Quavion           Unattached           3:00.00    2:51.01  
  3 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks         2:53.60    3:01.13  
  4 Rose, Brock                  Northside Sa         2:30.00    3:17.65  
  5 Patchett, Derek              Columbus Run                    3:19.79  
  6 Binder, Chase                Columbus Run                    3:28.13  
  7 Snitko, Valentine            Unattached                      3:52.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delprete, Leonardo           Unattached           5:28.00    5:19.61  
  2 Galbreath, Quavion           Unattached           6:00.00    5:40.05  
  3 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks         5:41.24    5:42.90  
  4 Patchett, Derek              Columbus Run                    6:03.64  
  5 Binder, Chase                Columbus Run                    6:05.24  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Micah                 Aurora Flyer           0.69m      0.66m    2-02.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer           3.78m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  2 Colvin, Myles                Indiana Stor           3.81m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  3 Snitko, Valentine            Unattached                        3.03m    9-11.25 
  4 Green, Cameron               Aurora Flyer                      2.84m    9-04.00 
  5 Binder, Chase                Columbus Run                      2.46m    8-01.00 
  6 McGriff, Cooper              Body in Trai                      1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Patchett, Derek              Columbus Run                      1.68m    5-06.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Brock                  Northside Sa           3.66m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  2 Moore, Micah                 Aurora Flyer           3.56m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  3 Snitko, Valentine            Unattached                        3.49m   11-05.50 
  4 Benner, Kaden                Unattached                        3.31m   10-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer            8.18       7.79q  1 
  2 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor                       7.81q  1 
  2 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Track         7.50       7.81q  1 
  4 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire            8.11       7.87q  2 
  5 Young, Khalyn                Unattached              7.60       7.92q  2 
  6 Patterson, Kenneth           Unattached                         8.13q  2 
  7 Williams, Tyler              Unattached              8.50       8.29q  2 
  8 O'Bannon, Terrance           Unattached                         8.31q  2 
  9 Lewis, Zekiel                Unattached                         8.38   1 
 10 Baker, Zachary               Aurora Flyer            9.14       8.44   1 
 11 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire            8.36       8.52   1 
 12 Cummins, Kaizon              Aurora Flyer           10.66       9.36   2 
 13 Bell, Aaron                  Unattached                         9.49   2 
 14 Shelley, Quincy              Zephyrs Trac            9.00       9.68   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire            7.87       7.75  
  2 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Track         7.81       7.75  
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer            7.79       7.77  
  4 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor            7.81       7.79  
  5 Young, Khalyn                Unattached              7.92       7.80  
  6 O'Bannon, Terrance           Unattached              8.31       8.37  
  7 Williams, Tyler              Unattached              8.29       8.38  
  8 Patterson, Kenneth           Unattached              8.13       8.51  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Khalyn                Unattached             27.90      27.56   3 
  2 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Track        26.93      27.62   3 
  3 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor           28.80      28.21   3 
  4 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer           28.19      28.49   3 
  5 Landingham, Carlton          Feet On Fire           29.00      28.53   3 
  6 O'Bannon, Terrance           Unattached                        29.63   2 
  7 Gill, Phillip                Feet On Fire                      29.97   1 
  8 Baker, Zachary               Aurora Flyer           31.59      32.15   2 
  9 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire                      32.47   1 
 10 Shelley, Quincy              Zephyrs Trac           33.00      35.88   2 
 11 Cummins, Kaizon              Aurora Flyer           36.26      35.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delprete, Michael            Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.14   3 
  2 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Track      1:02.00    1:03.96   3 
  3 Gill, Phillip                Feet On Fire         1:06.00    1:04.79   3 
  4 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer         1:04.03    1:04.85   3 
  5 Duffy, Desmond               Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:08.58   3 
  6 Taylor, Lyndon               University o         1:10.00    1:08.63   2 
  7 Williams, Tyler              Unattached           1:10.42    1:13.01   2 
  8 Shelley, Michael             Zephyrs Trac         1:09.00    1:22.07   2 
  9 Shelley, Quincy              Zephyrs Trac         1:20.00    1:34.22   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delprete, Michael            Unattached           2:27.00    2:28.38  
  2 Taylor, Lyndon               University o         2:40.00    2:37.58  
  3 Lehnst, Espen                Pint Sized H         2:36.00    2:39.36  
  4 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai                    2:43.70  
  5 Snitko, Maxim                Unattached                      2:44.95  
  6 Martin, Azola                Ann Arbor Track      2:45.00    2:46.45  
  7 Lien, Zachary                Unattached           3:15.00    2:54.50  
  8 Shelley, Michael             Zephyrs Trac         2:44.00    3:29.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delprete, Michael            Unattached           5:00.00    4:58.61  
  2 Basala, Samuel               Stevens Poin         5:14.58    5:09.83  
  3 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai                    5:09.84  
  4 Lehnst, Espen                Pint Sized H         5:02.00    5:13.02  
  5 Taylor, Lyndon               University o         5:40.00    5:14.80  
  6 Snitko, Maxim                Unattached                      5:32.05  
  7 Osborn, Tyler                Columbus Run                    5:33.80  
  8 Martin, Azola                Ann Arbor Track      6:00.00    5:49.36  
  9 Lien, Zachary                Unattached           5:15.00    5:49.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai                   10:53.80  
  2 Lehnst, Espen                Pint Sized H        10:23.00   10:58.78  
  3 Morgan, Maxwell              Merton Area                    11:16.94  
  4 Snitko, Maxim                Unattached                     11:36.58  
  5 Osborn, Tyler                Columbus Run                   11:48.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire                       9.10  
  2 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire            9.65       9.45  
  3 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached             16.97      16.50  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feet On Fire - Indoor  'A'                                   1:55.00  
     1) Landingham, Carlton             2) Collier, Malachi               
     3) Gill, Phillip                   4) Haynes, Quincy                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached             1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi             Feet On Fire           4.52m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Lewis, Zekiel                Unattached                        3.82m   12-06.50 
  3 Patterson, Kenneth           Unattached             3.05m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Bell, Aaron                  Unattached                        3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Thomas                 Feet On Fire                      8.73m   28-07.75 
  2 Biddings, Carl               Unattached             9.07m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached             7.68m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  4 Sunila, Caden                Unattached                        7.22m   23-08.25 
  5 Haynes, Quincy               Feet On Fire           5.71m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biddings, Carl               Unattached          14:40.00   12:48.38  
  2 Sunila, Caden                Unattached                     12:48.49  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Joshua                Aurora Flyer            7.37       6.96q  2 
  2 Malone, Noah                 Indiana Stor                       7.09q  1 
  3 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire            7.00       7.11q  1 
  4 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer            7.57       7.12q  1 
  5 Poett, Anthony               Aurora Flyer            7.15       7.20q  1 
  6 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached                         7.20q  3 
  7 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac            7.20       7.30q  2 
  8 Taylor, Nigel                Trackmyspeed            6.86       7.35q  3 
  9 Ireland, Brendan             Ann Arbor Track         6.96       7.38   2 
 10 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached              7.30       7.48   3 
 11 Haynes, Tahron               Zephyrs Trac            7.29       7.62   3 
 12 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor                       7.64   3 
 13 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor                       7.66   3 
 14 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra                       7.72   2 
 15 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached                         7.80   2 
 16 Duffy, Donnovan              Indiana Stor                       8.08   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Joshua                Aurora Flyer            6.96       6.92  
  2 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire            7.11       7.04  
  3 Malone, Noah                 Indiana Stor            7.09       7.10  
  4 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac            7.30       7.19  
  5 Poett, Anthony               Aurora Flyer            7.20       7.21  
  6 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer            7.12       7.24  
  7 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached              7.20       7.26  
  8 Taylor, Nigel                Trackmyspeed            7.35       7.34  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           24.04      24.73   4 
  2 Poett, Anthony               Aurora Flyer           25.19      24.84   4 
  3 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Track        24.89      24.89   4 
  4 Holsinger, Eric              Unattached                        25.33   2 
  5 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac           25.39      25.64   4 
  6 Ireland, Brendan             Ann Arbor Track        25.60      25.68   4 
  7 Taylor, Nigel                Trackmyspeed           25.92      25.77   3 
  8 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer           25.92      25.92   3 
  9 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached             26.41      26.74   3 
 10 Haynes, Tahron               Zephyrs Trac           26.40      26.87   3 
 11 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached                        26.97   1 
 12 Law, Christian               Zephyrs Trac           27.00      27.40   2 
 13 Price, Justin                Illinois Rus                      27.87   1 
 14 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rus           28.11      27.95   2 
 15 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached                        30.87   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Track        57.00      57.38   3 
  2 Ireland, Brendan             Ann Arbor Track        59.00      58.09   3 
  3 Malone, Noah                 Indiana Stor           58.80      59.18   3 
  4 Haynes, Tahron               Zephyrs Trac           59.50      59.24   3 
  5 De St Jeor, Otto             Indiana Stor         1:00.00      59.65   3 
  6 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached                      1:01.15   1 
  7 Law, Christian               Zephyrs Trac         1:01.00    1:02.23   2 
  8 Duffy, Donnovan              Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:04.45   2 
  9 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra                    1:06.55   1 
 10 Price, Justin                Illinois Rus                    1:06.91   1 
 11 Stevens, Cameron             Unattached                      1:11.05   1 
 12 Haeger, Edward               Oak Creek Tr         1:10.00    1:13.92   2 
 13 Bell, Samuel                 Unattached           1:07.00    1:14.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodges, John                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:20.34  
  2 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor Track      2:17.00    2:22.45  
  3 Carroll, Russell             Capital City                    2:25.62  
  4 Wrobel, Ayrton               Unattached           2:29.00    2:29.20  
  5 Martin, Robert               Unattached                      2:36.01  
  6 Gasser, Jason                Illinois Rus         2:43.58    2:43.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodges, John                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:44.35  
  2 Kane, Colin                  Unattached                      4:44.43  
  3 Castro, Noah                 Capital City                    4:52.71  
  4 Carroll, Russell             Capital City                    4:53.91  
  5 Wrobel, Ayrton               Unattached           5:00.00    5:15.21  
  6 Rangel, Liam                 Unattached                      5:24.03  
  7 Martin, Robert               Unattached                      5:39.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodges, John                 Unattached           9:30.00    9:48.51  
  2 Hruskoci, Nicholas           Northside Sa         9:55.00   10:08.19  
  3 Kane, Colin                  Unattached                     10:14.07  
  4 Castro, Noah                 Capital City                   10:27.60  
  5 Carroll, Russell             Capital City                   10:29.25  
  6 Rangel, Liam                 Unattached                     10:34.78  
  7 Campbell, Patrick            Unattached          10:00.00   10:54.11  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rus           11.00       9.99  
  2 Burke, Kyle                  Illinois Rus           11.26      10.56  
  3 Dufty, Ryan                  Dupage Track                      10.56  
  4 Bell, Samuel                 Unattached             10.97      10.68  
  5 Gasser, Jason                Illinois Rus           12.00      11.76  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        1:47.44  
     1) Duffy, Donnovan                 2) Wilson, Micah                  
     3) Malone, Noah                    4) De St Jeor, Otto               
  2 Illinois Rush-Usatf  'A'                                     1:58.80  
     1) Bell, Brandon                   2) Gasser, Jason                  
     3) Burke, Kyle                     4) Lincoln, Myles                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached             1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rus           1.35m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Gasser, Jason                Illinois Rus           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Martin, Robert               Unattached                        1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached             5.36m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Ireland, Brendan             Ann Arbor Track        5.18m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra                      4.79m   15-08.75 
  4 Bell, Samuel                 Unattached             4.64m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached                        4.54m   14-10.75 
  6 Dufty, Ryan                  Dupage Track                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Martin, Robert               Unattached                        4.17m   13-08.25 
  8 Bell, Brandon                Illinois Rus           4.57m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  9 Haeger, Edward               Oak Creek Tr           3.96m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached            11.19m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  2 Bell, Samuel                 Unattached            10.03m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  3 Burke, Kyle                  Illinois Rus           9.65m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haeger, Edward               Oak Creek Tr          10.67m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Price, Justin                Illinois Rus                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Dufty, Ryan                  Dupage Track                      6.48m   21-03.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Justin               Unattached              6.80       6.67q  2 
  2 Roach, Ethan                 Unattached                         6.84q  2 
  3 Taylor-jones, Alonzo         Aurora Flyer            6.89       6.86q  2 
  4 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor                       7.00q  1 
  5 Nickolson, Kyle              Indiana Stor                       7.03q  1 
  6 Clay, Damian                 Unattached              6.90       7.09q  1 
  7 Pope, Nicholas               University o            7.20       7.11q  1 
  8 Fletcher, Malcolm            Capital City            6.00       7.12q  1 
  9 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr                       7.27   1 
 10 Dunn, William                Feet On Fire            7.35       7.84   2 
 11 Wheeler, Gunnar              Aurora Flyer                       8.29   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Justin               Unattached              6.67       6.71  
  2 Taylor-jones, Alonzo         Aurora Flyer            6.86       6.85  
  3 Roach, Ethan                 Unattached              6.84       6.87  
  4 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor            7.00       7.08  
  5 Clay, Damian                 Unattached              7.09       7.16  
  6 Nickolson, Kyle              Indiana Stor            7.03       7.17  
  7 Fletcher, Malcolm            Capital City            7.12       7.17  
  8 Pope, Nicholas               University o            7.11       7.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clay, Damian                 Unattached             24.50      23.91   3 
  2 Roach, Ethan                 Unattached             23.52      24.17   3 
  3 Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor           25.50      24.68   2 
  4 Hein, Alexander              Unattached             24.21      24.77   3 
  5 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin           24.20      24.96   3 
  6 Pope, Nicholas               University o           25.50      25.02   2 
  7 Babbington, Alexander        Trackmyspeed           23.86      25.14   3 
  8 Nickolson, Kyle              Indiana Stor           26.00      25.70   2 
  9 Taylor-jones, Alonzo         Aurora Flyer           24.31      27.01   3 
 10 Browy, David                 Oak Creek Tr           26.00      27.06   2 
 11 Davis, Wesley                Trackmyspeed           28.00      28.04   1 
 12 Wheeler, Gunnar              Aurora Flyer           30.79      30.05   1 
 13 Eidenback, Donovan           Unattached                        30.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clay, Damian                 Unattached             54.00      52.80   3 
  2 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin           52.80      54.84   3 
  3 Nada, Abdelrahman            Indiana Stor           54.40      54.97   3 
  4 Babbington, Alexander        Trackmyspeed           53.96      55.25   3 
  5 Hein, Alexander              Unattached             54.00      55.76   3 
  6 Sippy, Michael               Oak Creek Tr           55.10      55.84   2 
  7 Armand, Xavier               Zephyrs Trac           56.61      55.85   2 
  8 Pope, Nicholas               University o           57.00      55.87   2 
  9 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor         1:01.00    1:01.05   2 
 10 Wheeler, Gunnar              Aurora Flyer         1:08.39    1:04.46   1 
 11 Davis, Wesley                Trackmyspeed         1:07.00    1:07.35   1  lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin         2:00.00    2:03.29  
  2 Nada, Abdelrahman            Indiana Stor                    2:05.75  
  3 Sippy, Michael               Oak Creek Tr         2:08.00    2:11.62  
  4 Angomas, Emmanuel            Illinois Rus         2:15.24    2:13.03  
  5 Wesner, Samuel               Oak Creek Tr         2:12.00    2:14.62  
  6 Kishpaugh, Negesse           Team Eagles          2:13.00    2:15.38  
  7 Armand, Xavier               Zephyrs Trac         2:28.87    2:17.94  
  8 Balda, Joshua                Unattached           2:45.00    2:27.51  
  9 Williams, Jacob              Unattached                      2:28.19  
 10 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor Track      2:00.00    2:30.96  
 11 Barnard, Robert              Aurora Flyer         2:28.00    2:40.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kishpaugh, Negesse           Team Eagles                     4:31.40  
  2 Angomas, Emmanuel            Illinois Rus         4:32.81    4:32.29  
  3 Basala, Thomas               Stevens Poin         4:20.00    4:34.77  
  4 Reedy, Cameron               Elgin Sharks         4:35.83    4:37.22  
  5 Gossett, Noah                Unattached           4:30.00    4:58.06  
  6 Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek Tr         4:50.00    5:06.02  
  7 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor Track      4:30.00    5:15.34  
  8 Barnard, Robert              Aurora Flyer         5:24.00    5:17.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kishpaugh, Negesse           Team Eagles          9:50.00    9:51.83  
  2 Angomas, Emmanuel            Illinois Rus         9:59.00    9:57.60  
  3 Reedy, Cameron               Elgin Sharks        10:15.38   10:23.04  
  4 Gossett, Noah                Unattached           9:45.00   10:40.50  
  5 Lahr, Jordan                 Team Bird El         9:35.00   10:52.64  
  6 Barnard, Robert              Aurora Flyer        11:12.00   11:01.68  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr                       9.14  
  2 Davis, Wesley                Trackmyspeed                      11.53  
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor                      12.61  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek Track Club  'A'                                    4:32.85  
     1) Goedel, Blair                   2) Browy, David                   
     3) Sippy, Michael                  4) Wesner, Samuel                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eidenback, Donovan           Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek Tr        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr           5.59m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 Sippy, Michael               Oak Creek Tr           6.02m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 Eidenback, Donovan           Unattached                        4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr          11.82m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek Tr          10.06m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, William                Feet On Fire                      9.54m   31-03.75 
  2 Wheeler, Gunnar              Aurora Flyer           7.34m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Kahmari          Aurora Flyer            6.44       6.47q  2 
  2 Mensah, Jonathan             Aurora Flyer            6.30       6.66q  1 
  3 Owens, Jake                  Trackmyspeed            6.50       6.68q  3 
  4 Hatch, Andrew                Delta Plus E            6.79       6.69q  1 
  5 Harris, Aaron                Aurora Flyer            7.16       6.79q  1 
  6 Allen, Taylor                Unattached              6.80       6.86q  1 
  7 Wright, Jabari               Trackmyspeed            6.70       6.95q  2 
  8 Grady, Jonathan              Unattached              6.85       6.98q  2 
  9 Bender, Quindon              Trackmyspeed                       7.00   3 
 10 Webb, Ellington              University o            7.15       7.01   1 
 11 McCully, Kewan               Unattached              7.00       7.05   3 
 12 Stiver, Jarrod               Indiana Stor                       7.36   1 
 13 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor                       7.38   2 
 14 Browy, Aaron                 Oak Creek Tr            8.10       7.50   3 
 15 Love, Bryon                  Saints Track            7.50       7.56   2 
 16 Johnson, Michael             Unattached              6.70       7.94   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Kahmari          Aurora Flyer            6.47       6.46  
  2 Harris, Aaron                Aurora Flyer            6.79       6.67  
  3 Owens, Jake                  Trackmyspeed            6.68       6.67  
  4 Mensah, Jonathan             Aurora Flyer            6.66       6.76  
  5 Grady, Jonathan              Unattached              6.98       6.84  
  6 Hatch, Andrew                Delta Plus E            6.69       6.86  
  7 Allen, Taylor                Unattached              6.86       6.91  
  8 Wright, Jabari               Trackmyspeed            6.95       6.98  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Andrew                Delta Plus E           22.49      22.75   5 
  2 Owens, Jake                  Trackmyspeed           22.70      22.90   5 
  3 Jackson, Jalin               Saints Track           23.90      23.80   4 
  4 Johnson, Michael             Unattached             23.80      24.06   4 
  5 Grady, Jonathan              Unattached             23.50      24.08   4 
  6 Thiel, Richard               Unattached             24.00      24.34   3 
  7 Farmer, Brendan              Delta Plus E           24.50      24.36   2 
  8 Stiver, Jarrod               Indiana Stor           23.40      24.41   4 
  9 McCully, Kewan               Unattached             24.00      24.45   3 
 10 Kutschenreuter, Charlie      Oak Creek Tr           23.50      24.53   4 
 11 Whitfield, Malik             Saints Track           24.56      24.69   2 
 12 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek Tr           24.50      24.77   3 
 13 Bender, Quindon              Trackmyspeed                      24.96   1 
 14 Webb, Ellington              University o           25.50      25.03   2 
 15 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           25.30      25.22   2 
 16 Wright, Jabari               Trackmyspeed           24.10      25.90   3 
 17 Snyder, Matt                 Indiana Stor           25.50      25.98   2 
 18 Browy, Aaron                 Oak Creek Tr           26.00      26.47   1 
 19 Love, Bryon                  Saints Track           25.00      26.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Caleb                 Oak Creek Tr           50.00      50.35   4 
  2 Owens, Jake                  Trackmyspeed           49.72      51.48   4 
  3 Harris, Aaron                Aurora Flyer           51.56      51.76   4 
  4 Kutschenreuter, Charlie      Oak Creek Tr           51.00      52.25   4 
  5 Thiel, Richard               Unattached             52.00      54.16   3 
  6 Jackson, Jalin               Saints Track           53.00      54.34   3 
  7 Grady, Jonathan              Unattached             52.00      54.65   3 
  8 Farmer, Brendan              Delta Plus E           55.00      55.00   2 
  9 Whitfield, Malik             Saints Track           54.50      55.82   2 
 10 McCully, Kewan               Unattached             52.00      55.90   3 
 11 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           56.00      56.07   2 
 12 Bender, Quindon              Trackmyspeed                      56.22   2 
 13 Mennen, Jack                 Body in Trai                      56.30   1 
 14 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek Tr           54.00      56.47   2 
 15 Garner, Jalen                Trackmyspeed           52.00      56.67   4 
 16 Snyder, Matt                 Indiana Stor           56.00      57.25   2 
 17 Webb, Ellington              University o           57.00      57.60   1 
 18 Turner, Wezley               Oak Creek Tr           52.00      58.23   3 
 19 Browy, Aaron                 Oak Creek Tr           58.00    1:00.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogden, Caleb                 Oak Creek Tr         2:00.00    2:02.40  
  2 Macuiba, Dustin              Jenny Spangl         2:12.30    2:05.87  
  3 Balda, Jonathan              Unattached           2:00.00    2:06.34  
  4 Brenneke, Jack               Unattached           2:03.00    2:09.98  
  5 Wolter, Bret                 Delta Plus E         2:03.00    2:11.78  
  6 Davis, Andrew                White River                     2:18.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Theodorakis         Unattached           4:20.00    4:22.23  
  2 Brenneke, Jack               Unattached           4:30.00    4:28.82  
  3 Balda, Jonathan              Unattached           4:15.00    4:29.51  
  4 Kemp, George                 Zephyrs Trac         4:20.00    4:33.71  
  5 Davis, Andrew                White River                     4:50.58  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Driscoll, Jake               Merton Area             8.00       7.97q  1 
  2 Thiel, Richard               Unattached              8.00       8.04q  1 
  3 Garner, Jalen                Trackmyspeed            7.92       8.15q  2 
  4 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek Tr            8.90       8.42q  1 
  5 Engelhardt, Cameron          Trackmyspeed            8.11       8.43q  2 
  6 Thomas, Desmond              Trackmyspeed            8.20       8.61q  1 
  7 Mennen, Jack                 Body in Trai                       8.96q  2 
  8 Snyder, Matt                 Indiana Stor                       9.14q  2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Driscoll, Jake               Merton Area             7.97       8.09  
  2 Thiel, Richard               Unattached              8.04       8.15  
  3 Garner, Jalen                Trackmyspeed            8.15       8.16  
  4 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek Tr            8.42       8.37  
  5 Engelhardt, Cameron          Trackmyspeed            8.43       8.48  
  6 Mennen, Jack                 Body in Trai            8.96       8.77  
  7 Thomas, Desmond              Trackmyspeed            8.61       9.17  
  8 Snyder, Matt                 Indiana Stor            9.14       9.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek Track Club  'A'                                    4:31.08  
     1) Ogden, Caleb                    2) Kutschenreuter, Charlie        
     3) Turner, Wezley                  4) Lee, Zachary                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moses, Forest                Unattached                        1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Reynolds, Brayden            Unattached             1.89m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Thomas, Desmond              Trackmyspeed           1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, William          Unattached          13-05.75   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Palmer, Nicholas             Unattached          14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Scherer, Nathaniel           Polebender's        13-01.75   12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Markland, Lucas              Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jake               Merton Area                       5.89m   19-04.00 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Indiana Stor                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Thomas, Desmond              Trackmyspeed           5.54m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  4 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek Tr           6.15m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  5 Whitfield, Malik             Saints Track           5.18m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan                 White River                      12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Miller, Trevor               Unattached                       12.00m   39-04.50 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macuiba, Dustin              Jenny Spangl         9:10.00    9:07.99  
  2 Medrano, Theodorakis         Unattached           9:40.00    9:36.12  
  3 Davis, Andrew                White River                    10:29.89  
  4 Yoder, Bailey                Team Bird El         9:35.00   10:33.98  
  5 Meyer, Michael               Team Bird El         9:25.00   11:14.54  



Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.