Join/Renew Now

Results







MEN

Place First Name Last Name Age City State Gender Time
1 Paul Terranova 41 Austin TX M 14:05:17
2 Sam Skeels 36 Adrian MI M 14:11:40
3 Ronnie Delzer 33 The Woodlands TX M 14:15:53
4 Nathan Leehman 41 Charlotte NC M 14:55:15
5 Matt Smith 36 San Antonio TX M 15:49:06
6 Peter Hogg 32 Indianapolis IN M 15:49:42
7 Joshua Finger 41 Spring City PA M 16:13:43
8 Matthew Urbanski 34 Seattle WA M 16:26:42
9 Matt Zmolek 34 Spring TX M 16:44:16
10 Thomas Orf 42 Austin TX M 16:57:21
11 Scott Dunlap 45 Woodside CA M 17:06:48
12 Justin Hayes 31 Mount Juliet TN M 17:48:03
13 Nick Seymour 34 Yukon OK M 17:50:54
14 Charles Humphrey III 38 Asheville NC M 17:54:47
15 Amos Desjardins 33 Alexandria VA M 19:15:03
16 Jason Bahamundi 41 Lewisville TX M 19:22:24
17 James Whipple 37 Norwalk CT M 19:26:29
18 Ryan Loehding 42 Carrollton TX M 20:03:43
19 Jack McBroom 58 Hemet CA M 20:34:35
20 Nick Laboffe 33 Cincinnati OH M 20:53:54
21 Dana Munari 50 Ft. Sam Houston TX M 21:25:40
22 Scott Vorhees 39 Joplin MO M 21:26:58
23 Rob Greer 32 Oakdale MN M 21:41:41
24 Kevin Kwilinski 46 Naperville IL M 21:43:30
25 Alejandro Segovia 36 Harker Heights TX M 22:01:53
26 Peter Livingstone 50 Las Cruces NM M 22:10:10
27 Chris Oles 41 Keller TX M 22:15:52
28 Randy Johnson 62 Port Angeles WA M 22:25:41
29 Timothy Lupfer 34 Minneapolis MN M 22:48:53
30 Dennis Runyan 37 Austin TX M 22:55:06
31 Brad Polman 47 Broadview Heights OH M 23:01:17
32 Ventura Gallegos 40 Bruceville TX M 23:19:45
33 Jeffrey Irvin 39 Kingwood TX M 23:37:25
34 Jonathan Fogle 50 Tyler TX M 25:09:20
35 John Powers 51 Magnolia TX M 25:20:04
36 Nofal Musfy 72 Webster TX M 26:11:08
37 Roy Pirrung 66 Plymouth WI M 26:44:09
38 Keith Pronske 55 Wilton CA M 27:23:35
39 Carl Hineline 39 Plano TX M 27:26:23
40 Jake Richter 34 Fort Worth TX M 27:39:37
41 George Blust 45 Austin TX M 27:41:19
42 Les Ellsworth 60 The Woodlands TX M 27:45:21
43 Mark Ulfig 58 Wylie TX M 27:46:32
44 Michael Beatty 40 Round Rock TX M 28:30:30
45 Wayne Schlosser 60 College Station TX M 29:01:26
46 John Davidson 49 San Antonio TX M 29:11:45
47 Brandon Vallair 40 Wylie TX M 29:11:49





WOMEN


Place First Name Last Name Age City State Gender Time
1 Nicole Studer 32 Dallas TX F 14:22:18
2 Liza Howard 43 San Antonio TX F 15:34:34
3 Melanie Fryar 34 San Antonio TX F 16:17:25
4 Jennifer Hoffman 37 Cambridge MA F 16:48:18
5 Jennifer Pfeifer 43 El Dorado CA F 17:53:46
6 Julie Koepke 32 San Antonio TX F 22:28:16
7 Melinda Coen 29 Houston TX F 22:35:20
8 Johanna Blanchard 30 Roseburg OR F 23:57:55
9 Karen Roberts 51 Amarillo TX F 24:37:16
10 Jean Cummings Perez 51 San Antonio TX F 24:58:53
11 Jacqueline Choi 34 Jersey City NJ F 25:41:12
12 Pamela Chapman Markle 59 San Leon TX F 26:56:44
13 Lauren Santonastaso 33 Marlton NJ F 26:59:26
14 Kim Moore 46 Treynor IA F 27:17:25
15 Elizabeth Gonzalez 38 San Antonio TX F 27:25:25
16 Heather Simon 34 Somerville NJ F 27:54:08
17 Sonia Burdett 49 Fort Worth TX F 28:41:48
18 Nancy Marks 54 Round Rock TX F 29:06:33
19 Kimberly Pilcher 51 The Woodlands TX F 29:08:16




Overall

Place First Name Last Name Age City State Gender Time
1 Paul Terranova 41 Austin TX M 14:05:17
2 Sam Skeels 36 Adrian MI M 14:11:40
3 Ronnie Delzer 33 The Woodlands TX M 14:15:53
4 Nicole Studer 32 Dallas TX F 14:22:18
5 Nathan Leehman 41 Charlotte NC M 14:55:15
6 Liza Howard 43 San Antonio TX F 15:34:34
7 Matt Smith 36 San Antonio TX M 15:49:06
8 Peter Hogg 32 Indianapolis IN M 15:49:42
9 Joshua Finger 41 Spring City PA M 16:13:43
10 Melanie Fryar 34 San Antonio TX F 16:17:25
11 Matthew Urbanski 34 Seattle WA M 16:26:42
12 Matt Zmolek 34 Spring TX M 16:44:16
13 Jennifer Hoffman 37 Cambridge MA F 16:48:18
14 Thomas Orf 42 Austin TX M 16:57:21
15 Scott Dunlap 45 Woodside CA M 17:06:48
16 Justin Hayes 31 Mount Juliet TN M 17:48:03
17 Nick Seymour 34 Yukon OK M 17:50:54
18 Jennifer Pfeifer 43 El Dorado CA F 17:53:46
19 Charles Humphrey III 38 Asheville NC M 17:54:47
20 Amos Desjardins 33 Alexandria VA M 19:15:03
21 Jason Bahamundi 41 Lewisville TX M 19:22:24
22 James Whipple 37 Norwalk CT M 19:26:29
23 Ryan Loehding 42 Carrollton TX M 20:03:43
24 Jack McBroom 58 Hemet CA M 20:34:35
25 Nick Laboffe 33 Cincinnati OH M 20:53:54
26 Dana Munari 50 Ft. Sam Houston TX M 21:25:40
27 Scott Vorhees 39 Joplin MO M 21:26:58
28 Rob Greer 32 Oakdale MN M 21:41:41
29 Kevin Kwilinski 46 Naperville IL M 21:43:30
30 Alejandro Segovia 36 Harker Heights TX M 22:01:53
31 Peter Livingstone 50 Las Cruces NM M 22:10:10
32 Chris Oles 41 Keller TX M 22:15:52
33 Randy Johnson 62 Port Angeles WA M 22:25:41
34 Julie Koepke 32 San Antonio TX F 22:28:16
35 Melinda Coen 29 Houston TX F 22:35:20
36 Timothy Lupfer 34 Minneapolis MN M 22:48:53
37 Dennis Runyan 37 Austin TX M 22:55:06
38 Brad Polman 47 Broadview Heights OH M 23:01:17
39 Ventura Gallegos 40 Bruceville TX M 23:19:45
40 Jeffrey Irvin 39 Kingwood TX M 23:37:25
41 Johanna Blanchard 30 Roseburg OR F 23:57:55
42 Karen Roberts 51 Amarillo TX F 24:37:16
43 Jean Cummings Perez 51 San Antonio TX F 24:58:53
44 Jonathan Fogle 50 Tyler TX M 25:09:20
45 John Powers 51 Magnolia TX M 25:20:04
46 Jacqueline Choi 34 Jersey City NJ F 25:41:12
47 Nofal Musfy 72 Webster TX M 26:11:08
48 Roy Pirrung 66 Plymouth WI M 26:44:09
49 Pamela Chapman Markle 59 San Leon TX F 26:56:44
50 Lauren Santonastaso 33 Marlton NJ F 26:59:26
51 Kim Moore 46 Treynor IA F 27:17:25
52 Keith Pronske 55 Wilton CA M 27:23:35
53 Elizabeth Gonzalez 38 San Antonio TX F 27:25:25
54 Carl Hineline 39 Plano TX M 27:26:23
55 Jake Richter 34 Fort Worth TX M 27:39:37
56 George Blust 45 Austin TX M 27:41:19
57 Les Ellsworth 60 The Woodlands TX M 27:45:21
58 Mark Ulfig 58 Wylie TX M 27:46:32
59 Heather Simon 34 Somerville NJ F 27:54:08
60 Michael Beatty 40 Round Rock TX M 28:30:30
61 Sonia Burdett 49 Fort Worth TX F 28:41:48
62 Wayne Schlosser 60 College Station TX M 29:01:26
63 Nancy Marks 54 Round Rock TX F 29:06:33
64 Kimberly Pilcher 51 The Woodlands TX F 29:08:16
65 John Davidson 49 San Antonio TX M 29:11:45
66 Brandon Vallair 40 Wylie TX M 29:11:49




Age-Group


Top Masters Finishers            
             
Men            
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Paul Terranova 41 Austin TX 14:05:17
2 Nathan Leehman 41 Charlotte NC 14:55:15
3 Joshua Finger 41 Spring City PA 16:13:43
             
Female            
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Liza Howard 43 San Antonio TX 15:34:34
2 Jennifer Pfeifer 43 El Dorado CA 17:53:46
3 Karen Roberts 51 Amarillo TX 24:37:16
             
Male Age Division 40-44          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Paul Terranova 41 Austin TX 14:05:17
2 Nathan Leehman 41 Charlotte NC 14:55:15
3 Joshua Finger 41 Spring City PA 16:13:43
4 Thomas Orf 42 Austin TX 16:57:21
5 Jason Bahamundi 41 Lewisville TX 19:22:24
6 Ryan Loehding 42 Carrollton TX 20:03:43
7 Chris Oles 41 Keller TX 22:15:52
8 Ventura Gallegos 40 Bruceville TX 23:19:45
9 Michael Beatty 40 Round Rock TX 28:30:30
10 Brandon Vallair 40 Wylie TX 29:11:49
             
Female Age Division 40-44          
             
1 Liza Howard 43 San Antonio TX 15:34:34
2 Jennifer Pfeifer 43 El Dorado CA 17:53:46
             
Male Age Division 45-49          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Scott Dunlap 45 Woodside CA 17:06:48
2 Kevin Kwilinski 46 Naperville IL 21:43:30
3 Brad Polman 47 Broadview Heights OH 23:01:17
4 George Blust 45 Austin TX 27:41:19
5 John Davidson 49 San Antonio TX 29:11:45
             
Female Age Division 45-49          
             
1 Kim Moore 46 Treynor IA 27:17:25
2 Sonia Burdett 49 Fort Worth TX 28:41:48
             
Male Age Division 50-54          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Dana Munari 50 Ft. Sam Houston TX 21:25:40
2 Peter Livingstone 50 Las Cruces NM 22:10:10
3 Jonathan Fogle 50 Tyler TX 25:09:20
4 John Powers 51 Magnolia TX 25:20:04
             
Female Age Division 50-54          
             
1 Karen Roberts 51 Amarillo TX 24:37:16
2 Jean Cummings Perez 51 San Antonio TX 24:58:53
3 Nancy Marks 54 Round Rock TX 29:06:33
4 Kimberly Pilcher 51 The Woodlands TX 29:08:16
             
Male Age Division 55-59          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Jack McBroom 58 Hemet CA 20:34:35
2 Keith Pronske 55 Wilton CA 27:23:35
3 Mark Ulfig 58 Wylie TX 27:46:32
             
Female Age Division 55-59          
             
1 Pamela Chapman Markle 59 San Leon TX 26:56:44
             
Male Age Division 60-64          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Randy Johnson 62 Port Angeles WA 22:25:41
2 Les Ellsworth 60 The Woodlands TX 27:45:21
3 Wayne Schlosser 60 College Station TX 29:01:26
             
Male Age Division 65-69          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Roy Pirrung 66 Plymouth WI 26:44:09
             
Male Age Division 70-74          
             
Place Name   Age City State Time
1 Nofal Musfy 72 Webster TX 26:11:08



2015 USATF 100 Mile Trail Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.