Join/Renew Now

Team Roster

Sort by Athlete Name | Sort by Event


Event Name Current Residence
1500m Andrews, Robby Menalapan, NJ
110m Hurdles Ash, Ronnie Clermont, FL
Discus Throw Ashley, Whitney San Diego, CA
Long Jump Bartoletta, Tianna Tampa, FL
4x400m Relay Pool Beard, Jessica College Station, TX
Hammer Throw Bingson, Amanda Manhattan, KS
Pole Vault Blankenship, Jacob Knoxville, TN
Javelin Throw Borman, Brittany San Diego, CA
Heptathlon Bougard, Erica Starkville, MS
100m Bowie, Tori Orlando, FL
100m, 4x100m Relay Pool Bromell, Trayvon Waco, TX
Shot Put Brooks, Tia Chula Vista, CA
Discus Throw Brown, Rodney Baton Rouge, LA
4x100m Relay Pool Bryant, Dezerea Lexington, KY
Marathon Burla, Serena Stafford, VA
Marathon Burrell, Ian Colorado Springs, CO
3000m SC Cabral, Donn Clinton, NJ
Hammer Throw Campbell, Amber Myrtle Beach, SC
Shot Put Cantwell, Christian Columbia, MO
400m Hurdles Carter, Kori Los Angeles, CA
Shot Put Carter, Michelle Arlington, TX
1500m Centrowitz, Matthew Portland, OR
Shot Put Clarke, Jordan Tempe, AZ
Triple Jump Claye, Will Chula Vista, CA
400m Hurdles Clement, Kerron Gainesville, FL
4x400m Relay Pool Clemons, Kyle Lawrence, KS
3000m SC Coburn, Emma Boulder, CO
Triple Jump Craddock, Omar Gainesville, FL
Javelin Throw Crouser, Sam Gresham, OR
5000m D'Agostino, Abbey Boston, MA
Heptathlon Day-Monroe, Sharon San Luis Obispo, CA
Long Jump DeLoach, Janay Fort Collins, CO
Long Jump, Triple Jump Dendy, Marquis Gainesville, FL
Javelin Throw Dolezal, Riley Fargo, ND
High Jump Duffield, JaCorian Lubbock, TX
400m Hurdles Dutch, Johnny Miami, FL
Decathlon Eaton, Ashton Eugene, OR
Marathon Eggleston, Jeffrey Boulder, CO
Triple Jump Epps, Christina Baltimore, MD
Marathon Erb, Esther Hopewell, NJ
400m, 4x100m Relay Pool, 4x400m Relay Pool Felix, Allyson Los Angeles, CA
10,000m Flanagan, Shalane Portland, OR
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Francis, Phyllis Eugene, OR
Javelin Throw Furey, Sean San Diego, CA
1500m Gallagher, Kerri Arlington, VA
3000m SC Garcia, Stephanie Greenville, SC
100m, 4x100m Relay Pool Gardner, English Voorhees, NJ
100m, 200m, 4x100m Relay Pool Gatlin, Justin Clermont, FL
100m, 4x100m Relay Pool Gay, Tyson Los Angeles, CA
5000m Hall, Marielle Philadelphia, PA
Decathlon Hardee, Trey Austin, TX
100m Hurdles Harper-Nelson, Dawn Los Angeles, CA
110m Hurdles Harris, Aleec Los Angeles, CA
100m Hurdles Harrison, Kendra Lexington, KY
Long Jump Hartfield, Michael Chula Vista, CA
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Hastings, Natasha Round Rock, TX
Long Jump Henderson, Jeff Chula Vista, CA
5000m Hill, Ryan Portland, OR
Shot Put Hoffa, Reese Athens, GA
10,000m Huddle, Molly Providence, RI
3000m SC Huling, Daniel Portland, OR
10,000m Infeld, Emily Portland, OR
400m Hurdles Jackson, Bershawn Raleigh, NC
3000m SC Jager, Evan Portland, OR
Hammer Throw Johnson, Kibwé Kamloops, BC, Canada
1500m Johnson, Lauren Eugene, OR
Pole Vault Kendricks, Sam Oxford, MS
10,000m Kipchirchir, Shadrack Oregon City, OR
Shot Put Kovacs, Joe Chula Vista, CA
Hammer Throw Kruger, A.G. Ashland, OH
High Jump Kynard, Erik Manhattan, KS
Discus Throw Lewis-Smallwood, Gia Urbana, IL
Marathon Lieberg, Heather Helena, MT
400m Hurdles Little, Shamier College Station, TX
High Jump Lowe, Chaunte Loganville, GA
800m Loxsom, Casimir Seattle, WA
800m Ludlow, Molly Indianapolis, IN
1500m Manzano, Leonel Austin, TX
800m Martinez, Brenda Rancho Cucamonga, CA
4x100m Relay Pool McClain, Remontay Covina, CA
4x400m Relay Pool McCorory, Francena Hampton, VA
Hammer Throw McCullough, Conor Los Angeles, CA
200m McGrone, Candyce Clermont, FL
4x400m Relay Pool McQuay, Tony Gainesville, FL
10,000m Mead, Hassan Eugene OR
20K Race Walk Melville, Miranda San Diego, CA
110m Hurdles Merritt, Aries Chandler, AZ
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Merritt, LaShawn Orlando, FL
20K Race Walk Michta-Coffey, Maria Farmingville, NY
800m Montano, Alysia Berkeley, CA
Pole Vault Morris, Sandi Fayetteville, AR
800m Murphy, Clayton New Paris, OH
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Nellum, Bryshon Los Angeles, CA
100m Hurdles Nelvis, Sharika Tallahassee, FL
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Norwood, Vernon Baton Rouge, LA
50K Race Walk Nunn, John Bonsall, CA
Heptathlon Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara, CA
110m Hurdles Oliver, David Kissimmee, FL
Pole Vault Payne, Demi Nacogdoches, TX
200m, 4x100m Relay Pool Prandini, Jenna Eugene, OR
Hammer Throw Price, Deanna Carbondale, IL
3000m SC Quigley, Colleen Portland, OR
Long Jump Reese, Brittney San Diego, CA
4x400m Relay Pool Richards-Ross, Sanya Austin, TX
100m, 4x100m Relay Pool Rodgers, Michael Round Rock, TX
100m Hurdles Rollins, Brianna Los Angeles, CA
1500m Rowbury, Shannon Portland, OR
5000m, 10,000m Rupp, Galen Portland, OR
Discus Throw Schuurmans, Jared Norfolk, NE
1500m Simpson, Jenny Boulder, CO
Marathon Smith, Scott Oklahoma City, OK
800m Sowinski, Erik Iowa City, IA
200m Spearmon, Wallace Fayetteville, AR
Shot Put Stevens, Jeneva Carbondale, IL
Pole Vault Suhr, Jennifer Churchville, NY
Decathlon Taiwo, Jeremy Chula Vista, CA
200m Tarmoh, Jeneba Los Angeles, CA
400m Hurdles Tate, Cassandra Baton Rouge, LA
Triple Jump Taylor, Christian Arnhem, Netherlands
400m Hurdles Tinsley, Michael Round Rock, TX
100m, Long Jump, 4x100m Relay Pool Todd, Jasmine Eugene, OR
5000m True, Ben Hanover, NH
5000m Tully, Nicole Englewood, NJ
Discus Throw Vaughan, Shelbi College Station, TX
400m, 4x400m Relay Pool Verburg, David Gainesville, FL
Pole Vault Walker, Brad Phoenix, AZ
4x100m Relay Pool Whitney, Kaylin Clermont, FL
High Jump Williams, Jesse Eugene, OR
Javelin Throw Winger, Kara Colorado Springs, CO
Discus Throw Winger, Russ Colorado Springs, CO
200m, 4x100m Relay Pool Young, Isiah Clermont, FL
Decathlon Ziemek, Zachery Madison, WI

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.