Join/Renew Now

San Diego Imperial Association Results

 

Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2015 03:45 PM
                     USATF San Diego-Imperial Association                      
           Track and Field Championships   - 6/13/2015 to 6/14/2015            
                         Orange Glen HS, Escondido CA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham-Sanchez, Payton     8 Mercury San            17.65      16.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Tindall, Asia              8 Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      16.04q  NWI  3 
  3 Logan, Jori                8 Usa Rockets            15.60      16.06q  NWI  4 
  4 Toney, Shaye               8 Millennium E           15.93      16.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth           15.90      16.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Shantilese          8 M.L.K. Blast           16.42      17.09q  NWI  2 
  7 Walker, Cheyenne           8 Unattached             16.72      17.10q  NWI  4 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah           7 Mercury San            17.26      17.19q  NWI  2 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah          7 Usa Rockets            17.09      17.40q  NWI  4 
 10 Jackson, Savannah          8 San Diego Ch           16.71      17.83   NWI  1 
 11 Butts, Sama'ye             8 San Diego Ch           17.18      17.86   NWI  1 
 12 Gomez, Ina                 7 Change the G           17.00      18.09   NWI  3 
 13 Butts, Saianna             8 San Diego Ch           16.77      18.20   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Honey               7 N Step Youth           20.39      18.24   NWI  2 
 14 Joyce, Rowyn               8 Unattached             17.84      18.24   NWI  1 
 16 Childs, Natalia            8 Havoc Track            17.90      18.33   NWI  4 
 17 Nailon, Alaeah             8 N Step Youth           18.27      18.69   NWI  3 
 18 Frazier, Jordin            7 Mercury San            20.69      19.30   NWI  1 
 19 Jimenez, Belen             8 Change the G                      19.34   NWI  2 
 20 Harris, Imani              8 Millennium E           20.02      21.18   NWI  1 
 21 Garza, Destiny             7 Change the G                      23.30   NWI  3 
 -- Jackson, Milani            6 San Diego Ch                     X18.07   NWI  3 
 -- Scott, Kamil               6 N Step Youth           18.46     X18.31   NWI  3 
 -- Lewis, Elisha              6 San Diego Ch           18.88     X18.65   NWI  4 
 -- Price, Khalifa             5 Flo-Jo Inter           21.70     X20.79   NWI  3 
 -- Green, Ke'niyah            6 N Step Youth           43.34     X20.94   NWI  2 
 -- Baltazar Dennis, Azryak    6 N Step Youth           21.30     X22.22   NWI  3 
 -- Lowery, Daylani            6 Mercury San            20.57     X22.40   NWI  2 
 -- Allen, Destinee            6 N Step Youth           21.30     X22.55   NWI  4 
 -- Price, Kio                 4 Flo-Jo Inter           38.80     X28.35   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Jori                8 Usa Rockets            16.06      15.53   NWI 
  2 Tindall, Asia              8 Flo-Jo Inter           16.04      15.55   NWI 
  3 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth           16.51      16.25   NWI 
  4 Graham-Sanchez, Payton     8 Mercury San            16.00      16.29   NWI 
  5 Toney, Shaye               8 Millennium E           16.46      16.48   NWI 
  6 Walker, Cheyenne           8 Unattached             17.10      17.09   NWI 
  7 Evans, Shantilese          8 M.L.K. Blast           17.09      17.16   NWI 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah          7 Usa Rockets            17.40      17.44   NWI 
  9 Holiday, Jae'dah           7 Mercury San            17.19      17.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth           33.03      32.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Logan, Jori                8 Usa Rockets            31.67      33.38q  NWI  4 
  3 Tindall, Asia              8 Flo-Jo Inter           32.20      33.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Toney, Shaye               8 Millennium E           34.14      34.38q  NWI  2 
  5 Graham-Sanchez, Payton     8 Mercury San            33.20      34.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Berry, Kailah              7 Mercury San            40.77      35.50q  NWI  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah          7 Usa Rockets            35.97      35.78q  NWI  4 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah           7 Mercury San                       35.96q  NWI  3 
  9 Butts, Sama'ye             8 San Diego Ch           35.08      36.41q  NWI  3 
 10 Walker, Cheyenne           8 Unattached                        36.71   NWI  1 
 11 Buenaventura, Nina         8 Millennium E           34.73      36.89   NWI  4 
 12 Jackson, Savannah          8 San Diego Ch           36.77      37.49   NWI  1 
 13 Evans, Shantilese          8 M.L.K. Blast           36.11      37.93   NWI  2 
 14 Butts, Saianna             8 San Diego Ch           36.44      38.26   NWI  1 
 15 Gomez, Ina                 7 Change the G           35.00      39.17   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Honey               7 N Step Youth           38.08      39.50   NWI  2 
 17 Childs, Natalia            8 Havoc Track            39.59      40.10   NWI  3 
 18 Nailon, Alaeah             8 N Step Youth           40.72      41.08   NWI  4 
 19 Watson, Jayla              7 Millennium E                      41.50   NWI  4 
 20 Frazier, Jordin            7 Mercury San            40.89      42.03   NWI  1 
 21 Jimenez, Belen             8 Change the G                      42.10   NWI  1 
 22 Forrester, Brianna         7 M.L.K. Blast           43.06      45.03   NWI  1 
 23 Garza, Destiny             7 Change the G                      50.13   NWI  2 
 -- Jackson, Milani            6 San Diego Ch                     X37.75   NWI  4 
 -- Lewis, Elisha              6 San Diego Ch           38.69     X39.45   NWI  4 
 -- Green, Ke'niyah            6 N Step Youth           19.79     X45.40   NWI  3 
 -- Allen, Destinee            6 N Step Youth           43.57     X45.82   NWI  2 
 -- Dupard, Kenley             6 Mercury San                      X46.06   NWI  2 
 -- Baltazar Dennis, Azryak    6 N Step Youth           45.79     X46.27   NWI  4 
 -- Lowery, Daylani            6 Mercury San            49.29     X53.56   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Jori                8 Usa Rockets            33.38      32.67   NWI 
  2 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth           32.62      33.22   NWI 
  3 Graham-Sanchez, Payton     8 Mercury San            34.50      34.33   NWI 
  4 Toney, Shaye               8 Millennium E           34.38      35.59   NWI 
  5 Berry, Kailah              7 Mercury San            35.50      36.45   NWI 
  6 Butts, Sama'ye             8 San Diego Ch           36.41      36.46   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah          7 Usa Rockets            35.78      36.93   NWI 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah           7 Mercury San            35.96      39.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth         1:15.89    1:18.64q  1 
  2 Boostani, Katerina         8 Millennium E         1:21.16    1:23.23q  2 
  3 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn    7 Mercury San          1:32.13    1:23.91q  3 
  4 Butts, Saianna             8 San Diego Ch         1:25.50    1:23.99q  1 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye             8 San Diego Ch         1:24.88    1:24.05q  1 
  6 Parsons, Hope              8 San Diego Ch         1:24.77    1:25.57q  2 
  7 Smith, Honey               7 N Step Youth         1:29.22    1:25.90q  2 
  8 Berry, Kailah              7 Mercury San          1:21.20    1:27.60q  3 
  9 Hawkins, Lani              7 Mercury San          1:37.24    1:29.23q  1 
 10 Gomez, Ina                 7 Change the G         1:24.00    1:29.58   3 
 11 Forrester, Brooke          7 M.L.K. Blast         1:33.02    1:29.98   1 
 12 Joyce, Rowyn               8 Unattached           1:31.53    1:30.85   3 
 13 Frazier, Jordin            7 Mercury San          1:48.71    1:37.10   3 
 14 Jimenez, Belen             8 Change the G                    1:37.54   2 
 15 Watson, Jayla              7 Millennium E                    1:42.10   3 
 16 Harris, Imani              8 Millennium E         1:40.73    1:50.70   3 
 -- Dupard, Kenley             6 Mercury San          1:32.89   X1:36.48   2 
 -- Outman, Melia              6 Unattached                     X1:37.25   1 
 -- Price, Khalifa             5 Flo-Jo Inter         1:39.00   X1:46.86   2 
 -- Lowery, Daylani            6 Mercury San          2:03.75   X1:53.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Standard, Amya             7 N Step Youth         1:18.64    1:19.33  
  2 Boostani, Katerina         8 Millennium E         1:23.23    1:22.08  
  3 Butts, Sama'ye             8 San Diego Ch         1:24.05    1:23.87  
  4 Parsons, Hope              8 San Diego Ch         1:25.57    1:24.70  
  5 Butts, Saianna             8 San Diego Ch         1:23.99    1:25.43  
  6 Berry, Kailah              7 Mercury San          1:27.60    1:26.36  
  7 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn    7 Mercury San          1:23.91    1:27.97  
  8 Hawkins, Lani              7 Mercury San          1:29.23    1:31.68  
  9 Smith, Honey               7 N Step Youth         1:25.90    1:34.05  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tindall, Asia              8 Flo-Jo Inter         2:49.00    2:58.49  
  2 Hixon, Vianne              8 Millennium E                    3:02.78  
  3 Parsons, Hope              8 San Diego Ch         3:10.00    3:09.01  
  4 Hawkins, Lani              7 Mercury San          3:17.16    3:19.00  
  5 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn    7 Mercury San          3:14.34    3:32.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hixon, Vianne              8 Millennium E         5:58.70    6:10.76  
  2 Hawkins, Lani              7 Mercury San          6:45.99    6:53.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               1:10.00    1:13.16  
     1) Holiday, Jae'dah 7              2) Berry, Kailah 7                
     3) Graham-Sanchez, Payton 8        4) Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn 7      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                5:50.00    5:56.95  
     1) Boostani, Katerina 8            2) Buenaventura, Nina 8           
     3) Toney, Shaye 8                  4) Hixon, Vianne 8                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jori                8 Usa Rockets            3.43m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  2 Walker, Cheyenne           8 Unattached             2.90m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  3 Rodriguez, Amyiah          7 Usa Rockets            2.41m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Evans, Shantilese          8 M.L.K. Blast           2.93m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  5 Branch, Armani             7 N Step Youth           1.51m      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 -- Scott, Kamil               6 N Step Youth           2.21m     X2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 -- Baltazar Dennis, Azryak    6 N Step Youth                     X1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Savannah          8 San Diego Ch                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Boostani, Katerina         8 Millennium E           3.64m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 Forrester, Brooke          7 M.L.K. Blast           2.75m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buenaventura, Nina         8 Millennium E          13.57m     11.65m      38-03 
  2 Vanta, Aliyah              7 Millennium E                      9.49m      31-02 
  3 Joyce, Rowyn               8 Unattached             8.39m      8.95m      29-04 
  4 Harris, Imani              8 Millennium E           7.60m      6.13m      20-01 
  5 Branch, Armani             7 N Step Youth           4.32m      4.98m      16-04 
  6 Forrester, Brianna         7 M.L.K. Blast           6.38m      2.54m       8-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayless, Milan            10 Millennium E           13.91      14.38q  NWI  1 
  2 Webb, Jade                10 Mercury San            13.85      14.48q  NWI  2 
  3 Burton, Chanel             9 San Diego Ch           14.39      14.79q  NWI  4 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani        10 Millennium E           13.89      14.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Shaheed, Amirah            9 Millennium E           14.70      15.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Allen, Laraigh             9 San Diego Ch           14.29      15.26q  NWI  4 
  7 Harris Williams, Kylee    10 San Diego Ch           14.98      15.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets            14.81      15.52q  NWI  3 
  9 Austin, Ashlee            10 Speed to Burn Tr                  15.63q  NWI  3 
 10 Santos, Malani             9 Change the G           15.50      15.93   NWI  4 
 11 Ruskovich, Tianna          9 Millennium E           15.33      15.95   NWI  3 
 11 Moore, JoVonne            10 Step Track and F       15.70      15.95   NWI  4 
 13 Brooks, Zoriyah            9 Mercury San            15.82      16.03   NWI  3 
 13 Allen, Chancis             9 N Step Youth           15.36      16.03   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Anika               9 San Diego Wa           15.75      16.05   NWI  1 
 16 Dickens, Brionna           9 Change the G           15.30      16.08   NWI  2 
 17 Cardenas, Alejandra       10 Eagles Wings           16.08      16.11   NWI  2 
 18 Jensen, Jaelyn             9 San Diego Ch           16.21      16.35   NWI  2 
 19 Sparks, Carolynn           9 Tsd Panthers           16.91      17.03   NWI  4 
 20 Tindall, Jada              9 Flo-Jo Inter           16.80      17.19   NWI  1 
 21 Quinones, Melissa         10 Eagles Wings           16.68      17.37   NWI  3 
 22 Nicholas, Shakay          10 San Diego Wa                      17.72   NWI  2 
 23 McGruder, Alysa            9 Millennium E           17.33      18.04   NWI  4 
 24 Finch, Tomorah            10 Millennium E           18.89      18.65   NWI  2 
 25 Hunter, Tyja               9 San Diego Ch           18.50      19.05   NWI  3 
 26 Lindsey, Jordan            9 N Step Youth           17.65      19.16   NWI  1 
 27 Isles, Imani               9 San Diego So                      20.34   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayless, Milan            10 Millennium E           14.38      14.11   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani        10 Millennium E           14.90      14.13   NWI 
  3 Webb, Jade                10 Mercury San            14.48      14.17   NWI 
  4 Shaheed, Amirah            9 Millennium E           15.02      14.67   NWI 
  5 Burton, Chanel             9 San Diego Ch           14.79      14.72   NWI 
  6 Allen, Laraigh             9 San Diego Ch           15.26      15.04   NWI 
  7 Harris Williams, Kylee    10 San Diego Ch           15.49      15.09   NWI 
  8 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets            15.52      15.29   NWI 
  9 Austin, Ashlee            10 Speed to Burn Tr       15.63      15.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani        10 Millennium E           29.08      30.37q  NWI  4 
  2 Gatlin, Jada              10 Dream Team             30.00      30.77q  NWI  1 
  3 Shaheed, Amirah            9 Millennium E           31.87      30.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Bayless, Milan            10 Millennium E           28.98      30.96q  NWI  3 
  5 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets            31.31      31.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Austin, Ashlee            10 Speed to Burn Tr                  32.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Allen, Chancis             9 N Step Youth           32.51      32.51q  NWI  3 
  8 Dickens, Brionna           9 Change the G           32.50      32.56q  NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Anika               9 San Diego Wa           33.73      32.76q  NWI  2 
 10 Boamah, Elizabeth          9 Millennium E           33.45      32.77   NWI  2 
 11 Moore, JoVonne            10 Step Track and F       33.20      32.79   NWI  1 
 12 Brooks, Zoriyah            9 Mercury San            33.74      32.86   NWI  1 
 13 Ruskovich, Tianna          9 Millennium E           32.68      33.15   NWI  3 
 14 Santos, Malani             9 Change the G           33.00      33.71   NWI  4 
 15 Cardenas, Alejandra       10 Eagles Wings           35.13      34.35   NWI  4 
 16 Quinones, Melissa         10 Eagles Wings           36.61      35.00   NWI  2 
 17 Goliath, Ka'Leyah          9 N Step Youth           35.96      35.63   NWI  2 
 18 Boykin Duenas, Reileyah    9 Mercury San            37.18      35.99   NWI  1 
 19 Tindall, Jada              9 Flo-Jo Inter           34.70      36.49   NWI  3 
 20 Sparks, Carolynn           9 Tsd Panthers           35.47      37.11   NWI  1 
 21 Beasley, Alliyah          10 Mercury San            38.56      37.39   NWI  3 
 22 Nicholas, Shakay          10 San Diego Wa           37.25      37.42   NWI  4 
 23 Finch, Tomorah            10 Millennium E           41.53      39.05   NWI  2 
 24 McGruder, Alysa            9 Millennium E           37.27      39.77   NWI  3 
 25 Lindsey, Jordan            9 N Step Youth           41.10      40.77   NWI  4 
 26 Hunter, Tyja               9 San Diego Ch           41.25      41.80   NWI  1 
 27 Isles, Imani               9 San Diego So                      43.18   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani        10 Millennium E           30.37      29.83   NWI 
  2 Gatlin, Jada              10 Dream Team             30.77      30.18   NWI 
  3 Austin, Ashlee            10 Speed to Burn Tr       32.40      31.53   NWI 
  4 Shaheed, Amirah            9 Millennium E           30.93      31.84   NWI 
  5 Dickens, Brionna           9 Change the G           32.56      31.97   NWI 
  6 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets            31.80      32.06   NWI 
  7 Allen, Chancis             9 N Step Youth           32.51      32.20   NWI 
  8 Bayless, Milan            10 Millennium E           30.96      32.64   NWI 
  9 Smith, Anika               9 San Diego Wa           32.76      32.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Chanel             9 San Diego Ch         1:08.56    1:10.21q  1 
  2 Austin, Desaree           10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:07.00    1:10.39q  3 
  3 Gatlin, Jada              10 Dream Team           1:05.00    1:11.02q  2 
  4 Boamah, Elizabeth          9 Millennium E         1:17.73    1:12.47q  3 
  5 Moore, JoVonne            10 Step Track and F     1:12.30    1:13.31q  3 
  6 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets          1:13.77    1:14.85q  2 
  7 Jackson, Kyana             9 San Diego Ch         1:16.40    1:15.35q  1 
  8 Allen, Laraigh             9 San Diego Ch         1:07.71    1:16.21q  1 
  9 Jones, Malayah            10 N Step Youth         1:15.61    1:16.44q  1 
 10 Quamina, Kiah              9 Usa Rockets          1:12.73    1:16.45   2 
 11 Ahrens, Bella              9 San Diego Ch         1:17.00    1:17.10   2 
 12 Cardenas, Alejandra       10 Eagles Wings         1:20.87    1:19.20   2 
 13 El, Adonajai               9 San Diego So         1:18.70    1:19.33   1 
 14 Rihan, Jhinnan             9 San Diego So         1:16.90    1:19.61   3 
 15 Dickens, Brionna           9 Change the G         1:18.00    1:20.26   1 
 16 Owens, Tiana               9 San Diego Ch         1:17.30    1:20.66   2 
 17 Boykin Duenas, Reileyah    9 Mercury San          1:23.76    1:21.20   1 
 18 Quinones, Melissa         10 Eagles Wings         1:25.45    1:21.34   1 
 19 Lannon, Zoe               10 Millennium E         1:19.51    1:22.16   3 
 20 Turman, Jaelani           10 San Diego Ch         1:21.00    1:23.33   3 
 21 Beasley, Alliyah          10 Mercury San          1:19.98    1:23.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatlin, Jada              10 Dream Team           1:11.02    1:08.12  
  2 Austin, Desaree           10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.39    1:08.80  
  3 Burton, Chanel             9 San Diego Ch         1:10.21    1:10.55  
  4 Moore, JoVonne            10 Step Track and F     1:13.31    1:10.64  
  5 Boamah, Elizabeth          9 Millennium E         1:12.47    1:12.67  
  6 Allen, Laraigh             9 San Diego Ch         1:16.21    1:13.66  
  7 Myers, Ta'liyaah          10 Usa Rockets          1:14.85    1:13.70  
  8 Jones, Malayah            10 N Step Youth         1:16.44    1:14.35  
  9 Jackson, Kyana             9 San Diego Ch         1:15.35    1:14.46  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           10 Flo-Jo Inter         2:24.00    2:39.48  
  2 Quamina, Kiah              9 Usa Rockets          3:26.00    2:50.26  
  3 Jones, Malayah            10 N Step Youth         2:53.68    2:50.97  
  4 Rihan, Jhinnan             9 San Diego So         2:54.60    2:51.23  
  5 Salazar, Galia             9 San Diego Ch         2:54.02    2:51.36  
  6 Jackson, Kyana             9 San Diego Ch         2:52.87    2:51.56  
  7 Ahrens, Bella              9 San Diego Ch         2:59.00    2:54.40  
  8 Smith, Anika               9 San Diego Wa         3:00.00    3:00.93  
  9 Owens, Tiana               9 San Diego Ch         2:54.10    3:03.36  
 10 Turman, Jaelani           10 San Diego Ch         3:07.51    3:06.02  
 11 Quinn, Kyra                9 San Diego Wa         3:06.00    3:10.50  
 12 Tindall, Jada              9 Flo-Jo Inter            3.26    3:32.21  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           10 Flo-Jo Inter         5:23.00    5:33.01  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan             9 San Diego So         5:47.00    5:42.78  
  3 Salazar, Galia             9 San Diego Ch         5:57.11    5:49.08  
  4 Beasley, Alliyah          10 Mercury San          5:57.57    6:24.59  
  5 Quinn, Kyra                9 San Diego Wa         6:22.00    6:29.10  
  6 Garbrecht, Olivia         10 San Diego Wa         6:44.00    6:33.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             58.44      59.31  
     1) Burton, Chanel 9                2) Harris Williams, Kyla 10       
     3) Harris Williams, Kylee 10       4) Allen, Laraigh 9               
  2 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                           1:03.98  
     1) Shaheed, Amirah 9               2) Coleman, Kapiolani 10          
     3) Bayless, Milan 10               4) Ruskovich, Tianna 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           5:30.00    5:22.58  
     1) Ahrens, Bella 9                 2) Turman, Jaelani 10             
     3) Jackson, Kyana 9                4) Owens, Tiana 9                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lannon, Zoe               10 Millennium E           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ashlee            10 Speed to Burn Tr                  4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Webb, Jade                10 Mercury San            4.26m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Lannon, Zoe               10 Millennium E           3.66m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Jensen, Jaelyn             9 San Diego Ch           3.47m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Harris Williams, Kylee    10 San Diego Ch           3.62m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  6 Nicholas, Shakay          10 San Diego Wa           3.27m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  7 Gatlin, Jada              10 Dream Team             4.15m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah            9 Mercury San            3.27m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8 Salazar, Galia             9 San Diego Ch           3.20m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 10 Jones, Malayah            10 N Step Youth           3.10m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Santos, Malani             9 Change the G           3.50m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 12 Boykin Duenas, Reileyah    9 Mercury San            2.22m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 13 Quinn, Kyra                9 San Diego Wa           3.20m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 -- Goliath, Ka'Leyah          9 N Step Youth           2.42m       FOUL                 
 -- Sparks, Carolynn           9 Tsd Panthers           2.97m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Mykala           10 San Diego So           1.87m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  2 Berry, Kai                 9 Flo-Jo Inter           4.55m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  3 White, Jayla              10 Mercury San            6.03m      3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Elizabeth          9 Millennium E          18.95m     19.38m      63-07 
  2 Mercado, Mykala           10 San Diego So           5.39m     10.93m      35-10 
  3 Norman, Payton            10 San Diego Ch                      9.94m      32-07 
  4 McGruder, Alysa            9 Millennium E          10.97m      9.77m      32-01 
  5 Berry, Kai                 9 Flo-Jo Inter          12.47m      9.06m      29-09 
  6 White, Jayla              10 Mercury San           18.20m      9.02m      29-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha            12 Millennium E           12.96      13.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie         12 Millennium E           13.08      13.40q  NWI  3 
  3 Sergeant, Summer          12 Unattached             13.00      13.57q  NWI  2 
  4 McCormick, Aaliyah        11 Millennium E           13.92      14.00q  NWI  1 
  5 Radford, Tairah           12 Usa Rockets            13.86      14.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           13.50      14.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Polite, Keilani           12 Usa Rockets            13.63      14.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Menezes, Keya             11 Millennium E           14.26      14.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Caldwell, Sophia          12 City Track C           14.43      14.66q  NWI  3 
 10 Brooks, Jordyn            11 Millennium E                      14.69   NWI  3 
 11 Lewis, Jaikara            11 Usa Rockets            13.94      14.80   NWI  2 
 12 Lowery, Danyale           12 Mercury San            14.63      14.87   NWI  2 
 13 Hughes, Grace             11 Eagles Wings           14.93      15.43   NWI  1 
 14 Harris, Shayla            12 Tsd Panthers           15.03      15.78   NWI  1 
 15 Rocha, Chloe              11 San Diego Wa           16.25      15.85   NWI  3 
 16 Wallace, Sydney           12 Eagles Wings           16.09      16.40   NWI  2 
 17 Dalton, Chloe             11 San Diego Wa           16.25      17.06   NWI  3 
 18 Childs, Liana             11 Havoc Track            17.01      17.15   NWI  1 
 19 Shubert, Isabella         11 Tsd Panthers           16.31      17.21   NWI  2 
 20 Lopez, Gissel             11 Flo-Jo Inter           19.50      19.62   NWI  2 
 21 Wilson-Powell, Solaria    11 Flo-Jo Inter           19.20      20.42   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha            12 Millennium E           13.30      12.85   NWI 
  2 Sergeant, Summer          12 Unattached             13.57      13.02   NWI 
  3 Ruskovich, Jaymie         12 Millennium E           13.40      13.04   NWI 
  4 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           14.20      13.87   NWI 
  5 Radford, Tairah           12 Usa Rockets            14.02      13.96   NWI 
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah        11 Millennium E           14.00      14.09   NWI 
  7 Polite, Keilani           12 Usa Rockets            14.52      14.10   NWI 
  8 Caldwell, Sophia          12 City Track C           14.66      14.20   NWI 
  9 Menezes, Keya             11 Millennium E           14.65      14.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie         12 Millennium E           26.55      26.35q  NWI  2 
  2 Shaheed, Aysha            12 Millennium E           26.65      26.35q  NWI  2 
  3 Wheat, Aliyah             11 Unattached             26.53      27.63q  NWI  3 
  4 Sergeant, Summer          12 Unattached             26.50      27.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Jazmin            12 Millennium E           28.27      28.61q  NWI  1 
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah        11 Millennium E           28.46      28.67q  NWI  3 
  7 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           28.20      28.71q  NWI  3 
  8 Brooks, Jordyn            11 Millennium E           28.27      30.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Jaikara            11 Usa Rockets            28.92      30.80q  NWI  2 
 10 Menezes, Keya             11 Millennium E           30.96      30.86   NWI  3 
 11 Hall, DayJanae            12 Mercury San            30.88      31.32   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Shayla            12 Tsd Panthers           31.21      31.51   NWI  1 
 13 Lowery, Danyale           12 Mercury San            31.35      32.15   NWI  1 
 14 Ringfield, Charlisse      12 Mercury San            33.58      32.45   NWI  3 
 15 Roddis, Lauren            12 Eagles Wings                      34.09   NWI  3 
 16 Shubert, Isabella         11 Tsd Panthers           35.10      36.37   NWI  2 
 17 Childs, Liana             11 Havoc Track            35.51      36.75   NWI  3 
 18 Nunanaker, Grace          12 City Track C           36.58      37.43   NWI  1 
 19 Petersen, Audrey          11 Eagles Wings           35.44      37.60   NWI  2 
 20 Black, Rebecca            12 San Diego Wa                      40.71   NWI  2 
 21 Nevarez, Emiko            11 San Diego Wa           38.53      42.36   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha            12 Millennium E           26.35      26.40   NWI 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie         12 Millennium E           26.35      26.42   NWI 
  3 Wheat, Aliyah             11 Unattached             27.63      27.08   NWI 
  4 Sergeant, Summer          12 Unattached             27.68      28.26   NWI 
  5 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           28.71      28.43   NWI 
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah        11 Millennium E           28.67      28.46   NWI 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin            12 Millennium E           28.61      28.67   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Jordyn            11 Millennium E           30.58      29.79   NWI 
  9 Lewis, Jaikara            11 Usa Rockets            30.80      30.17   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheat, Aliyah             11 Unattached           1:01.55    1:02.54q  2 
  2 Brooks, Jazmin            12 Millennium E         1:05.05    1:04.03q  1 
  3 Polite, Keilani           12 Usa Rockets          1:04.64    1:05.85q  1 
  4 Boostani, Aryana          12 Millennium E         1:08.59    1:08.63q  1 
  5 Matthewson, Amya          11 Mercury San          1:07.35    1:08.71q  2 
  6 Allen, Saraya             12 Usa Rockets          1:08.00    1:09.21q  2 
  7 Cramer, Madeline          12 Eagles Wings         1:09.15    1:09.80q  1 
  8 Jackson, Cierra           12 San Diego Ch         1:12.00    1:11.22q  1 
  9 Roddis, Lauren            12 Eagles Wings         1:12.30    1:11.59q  1 
 10 Hall, DayJanae            12 Mercury San          1:10.94    1:12.67   2 
 11 Olander, Emilee           12 San Diego Ch         1:16.00    1:14.81   2 
 12 Rogers, Naomi             11 Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:16.46   2 
 13 Riley, Tania              12 San Diego Ch         1:18.00    1:17.45   1 
 14 Petersen, Audrey          11 Eagles Wings         1:22.24    1:20.37   1 
 15 Nevarez, Emiko            11 San Diego Wa         1:27.00    1:31.44   2 
 16 Black, Rebecca            12 San Diego Wa         1:27.26    1:31.75   1 
 -- Hughes, Grace             11 Eagles Wings         1:10.38   X1:10.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheat, Aliyah             11 Unattached           1:02.54    1:01.37  
  2 Brooks, Jazmin            12 Millennium E         1:04.03    1:03.77  
  3 Polite, Keilani           12 Usa Rockets          1:05.85    1:04.73  
  4 Cramer, Madeline          12 Eagles Wings         1:09.80    1:07.26  
  5 Matthewson, Amya          11 Mercury San          1:08.71    1:08.53  
  6 Allen, Saraya             12 Usa Rockets          1:09.21    1:09.41  
  7 Jackson, Cierra           12 San Diego Ch         1:11.22    1:09.88  
  8 Boostani, Aryana          12 Millennium E         1:08.63    1:10.69  
  9 Roddis, Lauren            12 Eagles Wings         1:11.59    1:12.58  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        11 Mercury San          2:33.58    2:32.87  
  2 Matthewson, Amya          11 Mercury San          2:53.35    2:40.67  
  3 Cramer, Madeline          12 Eagles Wings         2:48.40    2:42.26  
  4 Wheat, Alexis             11 Unattached           2:42.34    2:50.16  
  5 Riley, Tania              12 San Diego Ch         3:02.00    3:06.97  
  6 Ahadian, Zoya             11 San Diego Wa         3:11.00    3:09.61  
  7 Hulsey, Allison           11 San Diego So                    3:10.16  
  8 Romero, Ariana            11 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:25.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        11 Mercury San          5:11.47    5:14.92  
  2 Paul, Sydney              11 Millennium E         5:23.40    5:27.21  
  3 Ligon, Hannah             11 San Diego Wa         5:38.00    5:49.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney              11 Millennium E        11:29.99   11:31.43  
  2 Woolridge, Trang          12 Speed to Burn Tr               12:00.69  
  3 Ligon, Hannah             11 San Diego Wa        12:17.00   12:31.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia          12 City Track C           17.45      16.63   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Sydney           12 Eagles Wings           16.63      16.73   NWI 
  3 James, Charlize           11 Xtreme Track                      17.63   NWI 
  4 Petersen, Audrey          11 Eagles Wings           17.81      17.91   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Allure           12 Flo-Jo Inter           17.20      17.92   NWI 
  6 Shubert, Isabella         11 Tsd Panthers           18.43      18.19   NWI 
  7 Dalton, Chloe             11 San Diego Wa           18.30      18.32   NWI 
  8 Pugh, Meghan              12 City Track C           18.89      18.65   NWI 
  9 Nunanaker, Grace          12 City Track C           20.68      32.81   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                             54.15  
     1) Boostani, Aryana 12             2) Shaheed, Aysha 12              
     3) Ruskovich, Jaymie 12            4) Brooks, Jazmin 12              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:01.79  
     1) Lewis, Jaikara 11               2) Polite, Keilani 12             
     3) Rogers, Naomi 11                4) Allen, Saraya 12               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                           5:03.54  
     1) McCormick, Aaliyah 11           2) Boostani, Aryana 12            
     3) Brooks, Jordyn 11               4) Paul, Sydney 11                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                         11:24.51  
     1) Matthewson, Amya 11             2) Livingston, Arionn 11          
     3) Ringfield, Charlisse 12         4) Hall, DayJanae 12              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia          12 City Track C           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Coleman, Carlita          12 San Diego Ch                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Johnson, Allure           12 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 James, Charlize           11 Xtreme Track                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Wallace, Sydney           12 Eagles Wings                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Riley, Tania              12 San Diego Ch                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Roddis, Lauren            12 Eagles Wings           1.19m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           4.70m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2 Cramer, Madeline          12 Eagles Wings           3.91m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 James, Charlize           11 Xtreme Track           4.28m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Ringfield, Charlisse      12 Mercury San            3.46m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Lowery, Danyale           12 Mercury San            3.72m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6 Johnson, Allure           12 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Harris, Shayla            12 Tsd Panthers           3.84m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  8 Allen, Saraya             12 Usa Rockets            3.60m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Dalton, Chloe             11 San Diego Wa          11.20m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 Ahadian, Zoya             11 San Diego Wa           3.17m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 -- Hulsey, Allison           11 San Diego So                       FOUL                 
 -- Nevarez, Emiko            11 San Diego Wa           3.26m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn             12 Flo-Jo Inter                      9.47m   31-01.00 
  2 Coleman, Carlita          12 San Diego Ch                      8.35m   27-04.75 
  3 Clark, Roneiya            11 Change the G                      6.28m   20-07.25 
  4 Romero, Ariana            11 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.98m   16-04.25 
  5 Hulsey, Allison           11 San Diego So                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Wilson-Powell, Solaria    11 Flo-Jo Inter           4.32m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn             12 Flo-Jo Inter                     22.06m      72-04 
  2 Clark, Roneiya            11 Change the G                     14.53m      47-08 
  3 Romero, Ariana            11 Flo-Jo Inter                     11.75m      38-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahadian, Zoya             11 San Diego Wa          18.11m     19.36m      63-06 
  2 Coleman, Carlita          12 San Diego Ch                     19.18m      62-11 
  3 Ortega, Celeste           11 Usa Rockets           16.57m     14.29m      46-10 
  4 Clark, Roneiya            11 Change the G                     11.30m      37-01 
  5 Lopez, Gissel             11 Flo-Jo Inter          13.79m     10.97m      36-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste           11 Usa Rockets          9:48.98    9:50.25  
  2 Lopez, Gissel             11 Flo-Jo Inter        10:47.00   11:27.29  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jazmine            14 Millennium E           12.97      12.89q  NWI  1 
  2 McBride, Deyonna          14 Change the G           13.10      13.31q  NWI  3 
  3 Smith, Daeyana            13 Mercury San            13.42      13.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Menezes, Naya             14 Millennium E           13.42      13.49q  NWI  1 
  5 Hill, Bree                13 Flo-Jo Inter           13.20      13.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Santos, Neveah            13 Change the G           13.20      13.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Belcher, Tashianna        13 San Diego Ch           13.44      13.77q  NWI  3 
  8 White, Iasia              13 San Diego Ch           13.22      13.81q  NWI  3 
  9 Muhammad, Amara           13 M.L.K. Blast           13.66      13.94q  NWI  2 
 10 Frank, Je'Lise            14 Mercury San            13.85      13.95   NWI  3 
 11 Maga, Nyssa               13 Change the G           13.60      14.03   NWI  2 
 12 Zix, Kathryn              13 Tsd Panthers           14.21      14.28   NWI  2 
 13 Gray, Ariel               13 Mercury San            14.19      14.39   NWI  1 
 14 Ohl, Harmony              14 Millennium E                      14.45   NWI  1 
 15 Woullard, Kamari          14 Mercury San            14.00      14.49   NWI  1 
 16 Lewis, Daesia             14 N Step Youth           14.46      14.65   NWI  3 
 17 Russell, Kamia            13 Flo-Jo Inter           14.20      14.68   NWI  3 
 18 Filak, Jessica            13 Tsd Panthers           14.43      15.13   NWI  2 
 19 Woolridge, Trinh          14 Speed to Burn Tr       15.23      15.49   NWI  3 
 20 Boyd, Araya               13 Tsd Panthers           15.46      15.56   NWI  2 
 21 Ringfield, Serena         14 Mercury San            15.21      15.58   NWI  1 
 22 Persinger, Kira           13 Tsd Panthers                      15.61   NWI  1 
 23 Buchanan, Dayari          14 Mercury San            16.06      16.99   NWI  2 
 24 Nunamaker, Julia          13 City Track C           16.39      17.51   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jazmine            14 Millennium E           12.89      13.27   NWI 
  2 McBride, Deyonna          14 Change the G           13.31      13.37   NWI 
  3 Hill, Bree                13 Flo-Jo Inter           13.54      13.51   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Amara           13 M.L.K. Blast           13.94      13.72   NWI 
  5 Santos, Neveah            13 Change the G           13.58      13.75   NWI 
  6 Belcher, Tashianna        13 San Diego Ch           13.77      13.80   NWI 
  7 Menezes, Naya             14 Millennium E           13.49      13.83   NWI 
  8 White, Iasia              13 San Diego Ch           13.81      13.84   NWI 
  9 Smith, Daeyana            13 Mercury San            13.46      13.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conerly, Is'Real          14 Flo-Jo Inter           25.60      26.48q  NWI  3 
  2 Anders, Brianna           14 Mercury San            25.95      26.61q  NWI  2 
  3 McBride, Deyonna          14 Change the G           26.00      26.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Brooks, Nyah              14 Millennium E           27.34      27.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Segbefia, Mickaela        13 Mercury San            26.58      27.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Tionna             14 Change the G           27.32      27.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Menezes, Naya             14 Millennium E           27.92      27.82q  NWI  2 
  8 Belcher, Tashianna        13 San Diego Ch           27.47      28.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Kauffman, Chloe           14 Millennium E           28.16      28.22q  NWI  2 
 10 White, Iasia              13 San Diego Ch           27.00      28.27   NWI  3 
 11 Smith, Daeyana            13 Mercury San            28.10      28.45   NWI  3 
 12 Dortch, Chanelle          14 Millennium E           27.66      28.57   NWI  1 
 13 Hill, Bree                13 Flo-Jo Inter           26.90      28.61   NWI  2 
 14 Muhammad, Amara           13 M.L.K. Blast           28.14      29.06   NWI  3 
 15 Frank, Je'Lise            14 Mercury San            32.15      29.24   NWI  2 
 16 Maga, Nyssa               13 Change the G           28.50      29.25   NWI  1 
 17 Ohl, Harmony              14 Millennium E           29.51      29.76   NWI  2 
 18 Lewis, Daesia             14 N Step Youth           30.75      30.65   NWI  2 
 19 Zix, Kathryn              13 Tsd Panthers           30.46      30.73   NWI  3 
 20 Russell, Kamia            13 Flo-Jo Inter           28.20      30.78   NWI  1 
 21 Gray, Ariel               13 Mercury San            30.17      31.34   NWI  3 
 22 Booker, Lelicia           13 Millennium E           30.92      31.76   NWI  1 
 23 Ringfield, Serena         14 Mercury San            32.11      32.37   NWI  1 
 24 Persinger, Kira           13 Tsd Panthers                      33.48   NWI  2 
 25 Buchanan, Dayari          14 Mercury San            35.55      35.03   NWI  3 
 26 Boyd, Araya               13 Tsd Panthers           32.98      35.48   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Brianna           14 Mercury San            26.61      26.32   NWI 
  2 Conerly, Is'Real          14 Flo-Jo Inter           26.48      26.86   NWI 
  3 McBride, Deyonna          14 Change the G           26.82      27.01   NWI 
  4 Segbefia, Mickaela        13 Mercury San            27.59      27.53   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Nyah              14 Millennium E           27.21      27.63   NWI 
  6 Jones, Tionna             14 Change the G           27.63      27.81   NWI 
  7 Menezes, Naya             14 Millennium E           27.82      27.85   NWI 
  8 Belcher, Tashianna        13 San Diego Ch           28.14      27.89   NWI 
  9 Kauffman, Chloe           14 Millennium E           28.22      28.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conerly, Is'Real          14 Flo-Jo Inter           57.50      59.92q  1 
  2 Segbefia, Mickaela        13 Mercury San            59.42    1:00.24q  3 
  3 Brooks, Nyah              14 Millennium E         1:02.18    1:00.54q  1 
  4 Jones, Tionna             14 Change the G         1:00.74    1:00.83q  3 
  5 Anders, Brianna           14 Mercury San            58.52    1:01.01q  2 
  6 Dortch, Chanelle          14 Millennium E         1:03.15    1:01.35q  3 
  7 Kauffman, Chloe           14 Millennium E         1:02.58    1:02.49q  2 
  8 Norman, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch         1:02.08    1:03.28q  2 
  9 Calvert, Carolinh         13 San Diego Ch         1:02.22    1:04.63q  1 
 10 Muhammad, Amara           13 M.L.K. Blast         1:04.78    1:04.96   2 
 11 Belcher, Tashianna        13 San Diego Ch         1:04.00    1:05.27   3 
 12 Kiersnowski, Julia        13 Speed to Burn Tr     1:05.09    1:06.61   1 
 13 Hill, Bree                13 Flo-Jo Inter         1:06.00    1:07.51   1 
 14 Febus, Genesis            13 San Diego Ch         1:10.42    1:08.95   3 
 15 Woullard, Kamari          14 Mercury San          1:06.95    1:09.76   2 
 16 Ringfield, Serena         14 Mercury San          1:13.72    1:12.68   2 
 17 Gray, Ariel               13 Mercury San          1:11.79    1:13.58   3 
 18 Buchanan, Dayari          14 Mercury San          1:25.79    1:26.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Conerly, Is'Real          14 Flo-Jo Inter           59.92      57.71  
  2 Anders, Brianna           14 Mercury San          1:01.01      58.08  
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela        13 Mercury San          1:00.24      59.16  
  4 Brooks, Nyah              14 Millennium E         1:00.54    1:00.11  
  5 Jones, Tionna             14 Change the G         1:00.83    1:01.32  
  6 Dortch, Chanelle          14 Millennium E         1:01.35    1:01.61  
  7 Norman, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch         1:03.28    1:02.64  
  8 Kauffman, Chloe           14 Millennium E         1:02.49    1:03.40  
  9 Calvert, Carolinh         13 San Diego Ch         1:04.63    1:04.78  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conerly, Is'Real          14 Flo-Jo Inter         2:21.00    2:23.64  
  2 Calvert, Carolinh         13 San Diego Ch         2:29.08    2:24.78  
  3 Norman, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch         2:23.47    2:27.10  
  4 Lehn, Allison             14 San Diego As         2:30.46    2:27.77  
  5 Jones, Dallas             13 Mercury San          2:28.02    2:33.56  
  6 Small, Alysa              14 San Diego Ch                    2:35.05  
  7 George, Ava               14 San Diego Ch         2:35.88    2:37.86  
  8 Febus, Genesis            13 San Diego Ch         2:41.66    2:44.80  
  9 Russell, Kamia            13 Flo-Jo Inter         2:36.00    2:55.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas             13 Mercury San          5:05.73    5:05.30  
  2 Mahan, Olivia             14 San Diego As         5:05.06    5:08.03  
  3 Norman, Jordan            13 San Diego Ch         5:07.44    5:10.25  
  4 Lehn, Allison             14 San Diego As         5:04.97    5:10.63  
  5 Small, Alysa              14 San Diego Ch         5:02.00    5:12.33  
  6 Martinez de Pinillos, Ve  14 Unattached           5:04.10    5:12.59  
  7 Brana, Jennifer           14 San Diego As         5:20.70    5:21.77  
  8 Hoffman, Tristin          13 San Diego Wa         5:24.96    5:23.55  
  9 George, Ava               14 San Diego Ch         5:29.00    5:26.75  
 10 Sullivan, Madeline        14 San Diego As         5:18.71    5:29.23  
 11 Kennedy, Erin             13 San Diego Wa         5:31.00    5:33.19  
 12 Ocampo, Carmen            14 San Diego As         5:49.00    5:59.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahan, Olivia             14 San Diego As        11:10.36   11:17.42  
  2 Sullivan, Madeline        14 San Diego As        11:34.38   11:36.17  
  3 Small, Alysa              14 San Diego Ch        11:15.00   11:42.18  
  4 Hoffman, Tristin          13 San Diego Wa        11:25.17   12:00.40  
  5 Brana, Jennifer           14 San Diego As        12:47.35   12:17.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Iyanna             14 Mercury San            19.73      17.79   NWI 
  2 Santos, Neveah            13 Change the G                      18.82   NWI 
  3 Porter, Arianna           14 M.L.K. Blast           20.01      18.96   NWI 
  4 Hawkins, Kami             13 Mercury San                       20.03   NWI 
  5 Szpak, Kate               13 Eagles Wings           20.90      20.58   NWI 
  6 Zix, Kathryn              13 Tsd Panthers           20.80      21.14   NWI 
  7 Persinger, Kira           13 Tsd Panthers                      21.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Porter, Arianna           14 M.L.K. Blast           33.56      32.44   NWI 
  2 Szpak, Kate               13 Eagles Wings                      40.03   NWI 
  3 Jones, Iyanna             14 Mercury San            30.39      40.10   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                            51.11  
     1) McBride, Deyonna 14             2) Santos, Neveah 13              
     3) Maga, Nyssa 13                  4) Jones, Tionna 14               
  2 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                             51.42  
     1) Dortch, Chanelle 14             2) Kauffman, Chloe 14             
     3) Scott, Jazmine 14               4) Brooks, Nyah 14                
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            54.42  
     1) Anders, Brianna 14              2) Smith, Daeyana 13              
     3) Frank, Je'Lise 14               4) Woullard, Kamari 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               4:02.56    4:18.74  
     1) Anders, Brianna 14              2) Jones, Dallas 13               
     3) Farinas, Dayani 13              4) Segbefia, Mickaela 13          
  2 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                           4:26.93  
     1) Dortch, Chanelle 14             2) Kauffman, Chloe 14             
     3) Menezes, Naya 14                4) Brooks, Nyah 14                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                         10:49.02  
     1) Jones, Dallas 13                2) Farinas, Dayani 13             
     3) Hawkins, Kami 13                4) Segbefia, Mickaela 13          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis            13 Millennium E                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Schultz, Lexanna          13 Millennium E           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Santos, Neveah            13 Change the G                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Filak, Jessica            13 Tsd Panthers           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Zix, Kathryn              13 Tsd Panthers           1.14m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Hawkins, Kami             13 Mercury San                      J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Porter, Arianna           14 M.L.K. Blast           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Szpak, Kate               13 Eagles Wings           1.30m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Wade, Alexus              13 Tsd Panthers           1.09m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E                      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine            14 Millennium E           4.98m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2 McBride, Deyonna          14 Change the G           4.90m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2 Brown, Alexxis            13 Millennium E                      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Jones, Iyanna             14 Mercury San            4.60m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Porter, Arianna           14 M.L.K. Blast           4.50m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  6 Jones, Tionna             14 Change the G           4.57m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  7 Filak, Jessica            13 Tsd Panthers           4.29m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  8 Smith, Daeyana            13 Mercury San            4.67m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Tardieux, Sophia          14 Eagles Wings           3.63m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  9 Scott, Kaya               14 N Step Youth           3.99m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 -- Boyd, Araya               13 Tsd Panthers           3.68m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine            14 Millennium E          10.47m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
 -- Hawkins, Kami             13 Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E          11.42m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani        13 Flo-Jo Inter                      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Booker, Lelicia           13 Millennium E           9.45m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  4 Brown, Alexxis            13 Millennium E                      8.75m   28-08.50 
  5 Johnson, Aprelle          13 Flo-Jo Inter                      8.37m   27-05.50 
  6 Mangum, Shallayah         13 San Diego Ch                      7.68m   25-02.50 
  7 Woolridge, Trinh          14 Speed to Burn Tr       8.10m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  8 Scott, Kaya               14 N Step Youth           7.13m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani        13 Flo-Jo Inter                     27.44m      90-00 
  2 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E          23.94m     26.57m      87-02 
  3 Booker, Lelicia           13 Millennium E          24.84m     24.31m      79-09 
  4 Mangum, Shallayah         13 San Diego Ch                     19.83m      65-01 
  5 Johnson, Aprelle          13 Flo-Jo Inter                     17.67m      58-00 
  6 Nunamaker, Julia          13 City Track C          19.06m     16.55m      54-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E          38.31m     36.33m     119-02 
  2 Brown, Alexxis            13 Millennium E                     28.16m      92-05 
  3 Small, Alysa              14 San Diego Ch                     23.14m      75-11 
  4 Johnson, Aprelle          13 Flo-Jo Inter                     18.44m      60-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaya               14 N Step Youth                   22:51.97  
  2 Kahle, Harley             13 Millennium E        19:46.43   23:01.64  
 -- Woolridge, Trinh          14 Speed to Burn Tr                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Callista        16 Step Track and F       12.36      12.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings           12.78      13.20q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Alicia           16 M.L.K. Blast           13.34      13.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Pogliano, Sofia           15 Eagles Wings           14.01      13.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Correll, Kamryn           15 San Diego Ch           13.05      13.93q  NWI  2 
  6 Maas, Autumn              15 San Diego Ch           13.87      14.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Whiting, Niyyah           15 Mercury San            13.77      14.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Cox, Tyra                 15 Mercury San            14.27      14.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Manderville, Jenna        15 Tsd Panthers           14.32      14.54q  NWI  2 
 10 Scales, Nicole            15 Millennium E           14.66      14.97   NWI  2 
 11 Thompson, DeJanae         15 Tsd Panthers           13.24      15.10   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fletcher, Callista        16 Step Track and F       12.52      12.70   NWI 
  2 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings           13.20      13.39   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Alicia           16 M.L.K. Blast           13.30      13.68   NWI 
  4 Pogliano, Sofia           15 Eagles Wings           13.68      13.98   NWI 
  5 Correll, Kamryn           15 San Diego Ch           13.93      14.10   NWI 
  6 Maas, Autumn              15 San Diego Ch           14.08      14.19   NWI 
  7 Whiting, Niyyah           15 Mercury San            14.21      14.42   NWI 
  8 Cox, Tyra                 15 Mercury San            14.46      14.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Callista        16 Step Track and F       25.71      26.95q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Alicia           16 M.L.K. Blast           27.02      27.58q  NWI  2 
  3 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings           27.17      28.57q  NWI  1 
  4 Correll, Kamryn           15 San Diego Ch           26.72      28.66q  NWI  2 
  5 Whiting, Niyyah           15 Mercury San            28.97      28.89q  NWI  2 
  6 Muldrow, Laraysha         15 Mercury San            29.87      29.56q  NWI  2 
  7 Maas, Autumn              15 San Diego Ch           27.14      29.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Pogliano, Sofia           15 Eagles Wings           29.30      30.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Hoven, Victoria           15 Horizon Prep           29.00      30.49q  NWI  1 
 10 Cox, Tyra                 15 Mercury San            29.74      30.60   NWI  2 
 11 Scales, Nicole            15 Millennium E           30.70      31.51   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fletcher, Callista        16 Step Track and F       26.95      26.48   NWI 
  2 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings           28.57      28.09   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Alicia           16 M.L.K. Blast           27.58      28.15   NWI 
  4 Correll, Kamryn           15 San Diego Ch           28.66      28.94   NWI 
  5 Whiting, Niyyah           15 Mercury San            28.89      29.31   NWI 
  6 Maas, Autumn              15 San Diego Ch           29.59      29.45   NWI 
  7 Muldrow, Laraysha         15 Mercury San            29.56      29.51   NWI 
  8 Hoven, Victoria           15 Horizon Prep           30.49      30.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Callista        16 Step Track and F     1:00.00    1:00.02  
  2 Uribe, Analicia           15 Millennium E         1:02.93    1:04.60  
  3 Gilbert, Sheala           16 Change the G         1:03.00    1:05.31  
  4 Whiting, Niyyah           15 Mercury San          1:06.18    1:06.78  
  5 Maas, Autumn              15 San Diego Ch         1:07.25    1:08.71  
  6 Hoven, Victoria           15 Horizon Prep         1:05.00    1:08.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimodig, Jessie          15 San Diego As         5:55.57    6:05.84  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sheala           16 Change the G                      19.78   NWI 
  2 Manderville, Jenna        15 Tsd Panthers           21.69      23.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sheala           16 Change the G                    1:12.58  
  2 Muldrow, Laraysha         15 Mercury San          1:16.25    1:15.20  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Denicia            16 Xtreme Track           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Muldrow, Laraysha         15 Mercury San            1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, McKenna            15 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings           5.26m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 Johnson, Alicia           16 M.L.K. Blast           5.09m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 Pogliano, Sofia           15 Eagles Wings           4.10m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Dixon, Denicia            16 Xtreme Track           4.47m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Manderville, Jenna        15 Tsd Panthers           4.14m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  6 Thompson, DeJanae         15 Tsd Panthers           4.85m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, DeJanae         15 Tsd Panthers          10.21m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  2 Dixon, Denicia            16 Xtreme Track           9.60m      9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Maxine           15 Unattached             7.70m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoven, Victoria           15 Horizon Prep                     16.96m      55-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           16 Eagles Wings          32.00m     25.70m      84-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Juliane          17 Unattached             13.00      13.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Juliane          17 Unattached             27.00      27.65   NWI 
  2 Bond, Alesha              17 Unattached             27.64      27.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snowden, Juliane          17 Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Makena         18 Unattached             17.90      18.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Makena         18 Unattached                      1:20.85  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Wisdom              19 Dream Team             1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bond, Alesha              17 Unattached             5.41m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  2 Hill, Wisdom              19 Dream Team             5.20m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Westbrook, Makena         18 Unattached             4.67m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bond, Alesha              17 Unattached            11.05m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  2 Hill, Wisdom              19 Dream Team            10.30m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  3 Westbrook, Makena         18 Unattached             9.32m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tausaga-Collins, Laulaug  17 Havoc Track           14.72m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  2 O'Connor, Delaney         17 Unattached            10.08m     10.00m   32-09.75 
  3 Bond, Alesha              17 Unattached             7.92m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  4 Ecija, Micaela            17 Team Edge              8.95m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tausaga-Collins, Laulaug  17 Havoc Track           47.73m     45.57m     149-06 
  2 Nofodji, Esther           18 Flo-Jo Inter                     39.26m     128-10 
  3 O'Connor, Delaney         17 Unattached            31.95m     30.89m     101-04 
  4 Ecija, Micaela            17 Team Edge             29.34m     29.85m      97-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Ecija, Micaela            17 Team Edge                            ND             Athlete waived
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ecija, Micaela            17 Team Edge             28.42m     24.15m      79-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Isaiah            8 Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      16.05q  NWI  4 
  2 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast           15.98      16.31q  NWI  3 
  3 Johnson, Jayden            7 Flo-Jo Inter           16.44      16.36q  NWI  3 
  4 Thibeaux, Devonte          8 Millennium E           15.22      16.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Allen, Jesai               8 San Diego Ch           16.27      16.61q  NWI  2 
  6 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth           16.65      17.03q  NWI  4 
  7 DuBreuill, Alexander       8 Speed to Burn Tr       16.30      17.11q  NWI  2 
  8 Rose, Zamir                8 M.L.K. Blast           16.87      17.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Elijah              8 San Diego Ch           18.99      17.53q  NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Delontay         7 Mercury San            16.50      17.59   NWI  1 
 11 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G           18.50      17.92   NWI  4 
 12 Harris, Emari              7 Change the G           17.00      18.13   NWI  3 
 13 Bermingham, Lucas          8 Tsd Panthers           18.01      18.51   NWI  2 
 14 Jensen, Leif               7 Tsd Panthers           18.52      18.55   NWI  4 
 15 Pryor, Vincent             8 Millennium E           18.09      18.82   NWI  2 
 16 Coleman, Koa               7 Millennium E                      19.08   NWI  3 
 17 Pimentel, Joaquin          8 Tsd Panthers           18.14      19.10   NWI  3 
 18 Hampton, Lorne             7 Havoc Track            18.30      19.81   NWI  1 
 19 Brown, Maximus             7 M.L.K. Blast           19.33      20.03   NWI  2 
 20 Gorum, Jovan               7 Millennium E           20.26      21.36   NWI  1 
 21 Suarez, Paul               7 Tsd Panthers           19.95      22.10   NWI  3 
 22 Joyce, Nolan               7 Unattached             21.69      22.13   NWI  1 
 -- Scott, Jaleel              6 N Step Youth           20.56     X18.76   NWI  4 
 -- Scott, Jallen              6 Havoc Track            19.08     X19.35   NWI  3 
 -- Davis, Kaden               5 Mercury San            19.22     X19.59   NWI  2 
 -- Brown, Ronnie              6 Flo-Jo Inter           22.30     X20.47   NWI  2 
 -- Rush, Robert               6 M.L.K. Blast           20.91     X21.85   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thibeaux, Devonte          8 Millennium E           16.39      15.76   NWI 
  2 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast           16.31      15.78   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Isaiah            8 Flo-Jo Inter           16.05      15.82   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Jayden            7 Flo-Jo Inter           16.36      16.53   NWI 
  5 DuBreuill, Alexander       8 Speed to Burn Tr       17.11      16.70   NWI 
  6 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth           17.03      16.76   NWI 
  7 Allen, Jesai               8 San Diego Ch           16.61      16.82   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Elijah              8 San Diego Ch           17.53      16.93   NWI 
  9 Rose, Zamir                8 M.L.K. Blast           17.47      17.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Isaiah            8 Flo-Jo Inter           32.90      33.18q  NWI  1 
  2 Thibeaux, Devonte          8 Millennium E           31.02      33.31q  NWI  2 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn             8 Usa Rockets            33.00      33.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Clemons, Arthur            7 Mercury San            32.30      34.51q  NWI  3 
  5 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth           34.93      34.72q  NWI  3 
  6 DuBreuill, Alexander       8 Speed to Burn Tr                  35.17q  NWI  3 
  7 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast           34.51      35.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Rocha, Isaiah              8 Flo-Jo Inter           36.50      35.84q  NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Emari              7 Change the G           34.20      35.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Elijah              8 San Diego Ch                      35.95   NWI  2 
 11 Rose, Zamir                8 M.L.K. Blast           36.22      36.02   NWI  1 
 12 Allen, Jesai               8 San Diego Ch           34.06      36.05   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Jayden            7 Flo-Jo Inter           35.20      36.08   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Kyler               8 Millennium E           41.44      38.14   NWI  2 
 15 Patterson, Khyric          8 Mercury San            38.45      38.40   NWI  2 
 16 Coleman, Koa               7 Millennium E                      39.71   NWI  3 
 17 Pimentel, Joaquin          8 Tsd Panthers           38.94      40.22   NWI  1 
 18 Jensen, Leif               7 Tsd Panthers                      40.26   NWI  2 
 19 Bermingham, Lucas          8 Tsd Panthers           40.15      44.53   NWI  3 
 20 Suarez, Paul               7 Tsd Panthers           38.85      45.29   NWI  3 
 21 Hampton, Lorne             7 Havoc Track            43.79      51.55   NWI  2 
 -- Coons, Kingston            6 Mercury San            49.11     X41.21   NWI  1 
 -- Scott, Jallen              6 Havoc Track            40.08     X42.00   NWI  1 
 -- Patterson, Amare           6 Mercury San            47.67     X46.39   NWI  3 
 -- Rush, Robert               6 M.L.K. Blast           48.79     X51.95   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thibeaux, Devonte          8 Millennium E           33.31      33.04   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Isaiah            8 Flo-Jo Inter           33.18      33.09   NWI 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn             8 Usa Rockets            33.89      34.09   NWI 
  4 DuBreuill, Alexander       8 Speed to Burn Tr       35.17      34.22   NWI 
  5 Clemons, Arthur            7 Mercury San            34.51      34.31   NWI 
  6 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast           35.35      35.60   NWI 
  7 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth           34.72      35.70   NWI 
  8 Rocha, Isaiah              8 Flo-Jo Inter           35.84      36.22   NWI 
  9 Harris, Emari              7 Change the G           35.85      37.32   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Marcus               8 Mercury San          1:18.98    1:15.46q  1 
  2 Quamina, Zyahn             8 Usa Rockets          1:14.93    1:15.49q  1 
  3 Clemons, Arthur            7 Mercury San          1:18.75    1:16.30q  2 
  4 Farinas, Michael           8 Mercury San          1:18.68    1:18.41q  3 
  5 Gillespie, Elijah          8 Mercury San          1:20.80    1:18.74q  3 
  6 Bryant, Aaron              7 Usa Rockets          1:19.89    1:18.84q  1 
  7 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast         1:21.92    1:19.19q  2 
  8 Allen, Jesai               8 San Diego Ch         1:17.88    1:20.19q  2 
  9 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth         1:20.44    1:22.35q  2 
 10 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G         1:25.00    1:22.78   3 
 11 Pimentel, Joaquin          8 Tsd Panthers         1:21.22    1:23.99   3 
 12 Rocha, Isaiah              8 Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.00    1:24.57   3 
 13 Patterson, Khyric          8 Mercury San          1:23.57    1:25.20   1 
 14 Rose, Zamir                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:31.50    1:25.71   1 
 15 Lewis, Elijah              8 San Diego Ch         1:23.00    1:26.69   1 
 16 Pryor, Vincent             8 Millennium E         1:27.82    1:27.40   3 
 17 Harris, Emari              7 Change the G         1:25.00    1:31.04   2 
 18 Coleman, Koa               7 Millennium E                    1:31.52   2 
 19 Gorum, Jovan               7 Millennium E         1:47.65    1:52.76   2 
 -- Coons, Kingston            6 Mercury San          1:50.88   X1:31.94   1 
 -- Davis, Kaden               5 Mercury San          1:31.79   X1:33.00   1 
 -- Scott, Jallen              6 Havoc Track          1:30.46   X1:41.25   2 
 -- Patterson, Amare           6 Mercury San          1:39.16   X1:41.98   3 
 -- Rush, Robert               6 M.L.K. Blast         1:43.01   X1:42.46   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Marcus               8 Mercury San          1:15.46    1:13.83  
  2 Clemons, Arthur            7 Mercury San          1:16.30    1:15.68  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn             8 Usa Rockets          1:15.49    1:16.57  
  4 Bryant, Aaron              7 Usa Rockets          1:18.84    1:16.76  
  5 Farinas, Michael           8 Mercury San          1:18.41    1:17.72  
  6 Gillespie, Elijah          8 Mercury San          1:18.74    1:18.00  
  7 Allen, Jesai               8 San Diego Ch         1:20.19    1:18.48  
  8 Beard, Nakai               8 M.L.K. Blast         1:19.19    1:21.64  
  9 Dunn, King David           8 N Step Youth         1:22.35    1:24.89  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Elijah          8 Mercury San          2:50.03    2:48.51  
  2 Macias, Jonathan           8 Mercury San                     2:49.31  
  3 Bryant, Aaron              7 Usa Rockets          2:50.48    2:49.73  
  4 Farinas, Michael           8 Mercury San                     2:54.26  
  5 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G         2:53.00    3:12.48  
 -- Coons, Kingston            6 Mercury San                    X3:22.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Zyahn             8 Usa Rockets          5:54.66    5:55.39  
  2 Bryant, Aaron              7 Usa Rockets          5:56.08    5:55.62  
  3 Hedrick, Justin            8 Tsd Panthers                    8:06.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:05.27  
     1) Williams, Delontay 7            2) Macias, Jonathan 8             
     3) Cook, Marcus 8                  4) Farinas, Michael 8             
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:05.92  
     1) Jackson, Isaiah 8               2) Rocha, Isaiah 8                
     3) Johnson, Jayden 7               4) Price, Khalifa 5               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               5:20.00    5:22.16  
     1) Clemons, Arthur 7               2) Gillespie, Elijah 8            
     3) Macias, Jonathan 8              4) Cook, Marcus 8                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Delontay         7 Mercury San            3.06m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Thibeaux, Devonte          8 Millennium E           3.40m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  3 Brown, Kyler               8 Millennium E           2.57m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Patterson, Khyric          8 Mercury San            2.72m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  4 Gibbs, Jayden              7 Dream Team             3.10m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6 Joyce, Nolan               7 Unattached                        2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 -- Scott, Jaleel              6 N Step Youth           2.38m     X2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 -- Brown, Ronnie              6 Flo-Jo Inter           2.18m     X2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden              7 Dream Team             5.20m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  2 Gillespie, Matthew         7 Mercury San                       3.45m   11-04.00 
 -- Smith, Jahari              6 Mercury San            4.43m     X4.20m   13-09.50 
 -- Brown, Ronnie              6 Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m     X3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kyler               8 Millennium E          14.25m     15.27m      50-01 
  2 Gorum, Jovan               7 Millennium E          13.49m     13.13m      43-01 
  3 Gibbs, Jayden              7 Dream Team            10.50m     11.37m      37-04 
  4 Hedrick, Justin            8 Tsd Panthers                     10.96m      35-11 
  5 Suarez, Paul               7 Tsd Panthers                     10.90m      35-09 
  6 Joyce, Nolan               7 Unattached             9.12m      9.15m      30-00 
  7 Jensen, Leif               7 Tsd Panthers           9.88m      8.63m      28-04 
  8 Gillespie, Matthew         7 Mercury San                       6.04m      19-10 
  9 Brown, Maximus             7 M.L.K. Blast                      5.43m      17-10 
 -- Smith, Jahari              6 Mercury San           10.65m    X13.72m      45-00 
 -- Patterson, Amare           6 Mercury San            9.31m     X7.82m      25-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Josiah               10 Mercury San            13.92      14.23q  NWI  1 
  2 Peevy, David              10 Mercury San            14.30      14.36q  NWI  3 
  3 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast           13.80      14.63q  NWI  2 
  4 Burston, Laurence          9 Flo-Jo Inter           14.81      15.02q  NWI  3 
  5 Perry, LaMontre           10 Change the G           15.50      15.27q  NWI  3 
  6 Gammon, Dior               9 N Step Youth           14.89      15.28q  NWI  1 
  7 McGowan, Davian            9 Mercury San            15.34      15.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, Nathaniel         9 Flo-Jo Inter           15.12      15.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Ary, Amare                10 Mercury San            15.25      15.43q  NWI  2 
 10 Dean Powell, Justin       10 Flo-Jo Inter           15.30      15.63   NWI  1 
 11 Frazier, Jayden            9 Mercury San            16.26      16.14   NWI  3 
 12 Pressley, Caprece          9 Millennium E           16.11      16.20   NWI  1 
 13 Martin, Shon              10 Mercury San            15.92      16.28   NWI  2 
 14 Graham-Hill, Amari         9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.33   NWI  2 
 15 Shaw, Amare                9 Millennium E           15.67      16.48   NWI  1 
 16 McPherson, Nathaniel      10 Change the G           16.00      16.61   NWI  2 
 17 Lockett, Tavyn             9 San Diego Ch           16.77      16.64   NWI  1 
 18 Aguilera, Chase           10 Tsd Panthers           16.30      16.67   NWI  3 
 19 Hamilton, Ciyrie           9 Mercury San            17.83      17.42   NWI  1 
 20 Suarez, John               9 Tsd Panthers           17.26      17.48   NWI  2 
 21 Holiday, Gerard            9 Mercury San            18.15      17.88   NWI  3 
 22 Amador, Jonah              9 San Diego Wa           17.00      17.89   NWI  2 
 23 Jimenez, Evelio           10 Change the G           18.00      17.93   NWI  3 
 24 Jackson, Jay               9 San Diego Ch           18.22      18.53   NWI  1 
 25 Morales, Peter            10 Millennium E                      19.36   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Josiah               10 Mercury San            14.23      13.90   NWI 
  2 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast           14.63      13.95   NWI 
  3 Peevy, David              10 Mercury San            14.36      13.99   NWI 
  4 Burston, Laurence          9 Flo-Jo Inter           15.02      14.84   NWI 
  5 Gammon, Dior               9 N Step Youth           15.28      14.98   NWI 
  6 McGowan, Davian            9 Mercury San            15.30      15.04   NWI 
  7 Perry, LaMontre           10 Change the G           15.27      15.06   NWI 
  8 Ary, Amare                10 Mercury San            15.43      15.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce        10 Mercury San            29.12      29.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast           29.12      29.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Verdell, Tommie           10 Mercury San            28.74      29.87q  NWI  3 
  4 Gammon, Dior               9 N Step Youth           31.07      31.43q  NWI  3 
  5 Dortch, Legend            10 Millennium E           32.09      31.44q  NWI  2 
  6 Burston, Laurence          9 Flo-Jo Inter           30.20      31.75q  NWI  2 
  7 McGowan, Davian            9 Mercury San            30.00      32.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Jordan, Michael            9 Mercury San            31.00      33.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Dean Powell, Justin       10 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      33.36q  NWI  1 
 10 Lazare, Michael           10 Millennium E           32.92      33.52   NWI  2 
 11 Pressley, Caprece          9 Millennium E           33.42      33.57   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Nathaniel         9 Flo-Jo Inter           33.10      33.57   NWI  3 
 13 Graham-Hill, Amari         9 Flo-Jo Inter                      33.78   NWI  2 
 14 Drayton, Reginald          9 Millennium E           32.21      34.25   NWI  1 
 15 Martin, Shon              10 Mercury San            34.77      34.57   NWI  2 
 16 Frazier, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       34.65   NWI  1 
 17 Lockett, Tavyn             9 San Diego Ch           35.88      36.09   NWI  1 
 18 Holiday, Gerard            9 Mercury San            41.45      38.53   NWI  3 
 19 Jackson, Jay               9 San Diego Ch           37.87      39.25   NWI  2 
 20 Morales, Peter            10 Millennium E           37.52      40.06   NWI  1 
 21 Jimenez, Evelio           10 Change the G           39.00      40.51   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce        10 Mercury San            29.03      28.68   NWI 
  2 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast           29.64      28.87   NWI 
  3 Verdell, Tommie           10 Mercury San            29.87      29.13   NWI 
  4 Gammon, Dior               9 N Step Youth           31.43      30.70   NWI 
  5 Burston, Laurence          9 Flo-Jo Inter           31.75      30.85   NWI 
  6 Dortch, Legend            10 Millennium E           31.44      31.48   NWI 
  7 McGowan, Davian            9 Mercury San            32.97      31.92   NWI 
  8 Dean Powell, Justin       10 Flo-Jo Inter           33.36      32.13   NWI 
  9 Jordan, Michael            9 Mercury San            33.10      32.15   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quamina, Ryan             10 Usa Rockets          1:06.05    1:08.23q  3 
  2 Davis, Kenneth            10 Mercury San          1:22.01    1:08.34q  2 
  3 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.58    1:09.21q  2 
  4 Wade, Antwone             10 Tsd Panthers         1:11.01    1:10.93q  3 
  5 Wharton, Tyson             9 Tsd Panthers         1:13.83    1:11.30q  2 
  6 Herron, Quincy            10 Mercury San          1:13.79    1:12.10q  1 
  7 Paige, Jayden             10 Mercury San          1:09.45    1:12.19q  2 
  8 Thibeaux, Deandre          9 Millennium E         1:12.43    1:12.59q  3 
  9 Calvert, Austin           10 San Diego Ch         1:18.50    1:12.83q  1 
 10 Jones, Jiyaad             10 Mercury San          1:31.60    1:14.48   3 
 11 Lazare, Michael           10 Millennium E         1:23.17    1:15.25   1 
 12 Haines, Jamar             10 Mercury San          1:14.64    1:15.66   1 
 13 Jordan, Michael            9 Mercury San          1:23.36    1:16.68   3 
 13 Calvert, Aundrey          10 San Diego Ch         1:18.00    1:16.68   3 
 15 Gammon, Dior               9 N Step Youth         1:14.22    1:16.95   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Isaiah          10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.00    1:17.68   1 
 17 Flores, Dylan             10 Unattached           1:18.00    1:18.25   3 
 18 Frazier, Jayden            9 Mercury San          1:23.53    1:20.28   3 
 19 Dean Powell, Justin       10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.00    1:21.83   2 
 20 Hoiles, Jonathan          10 Speed to Burn Tr                1:23.43   3 
 21 Hall, Anthony              9 Mercury San          1:24.08    1:24.74   1 
 22 Hamilton, Ciyrie           9 Mercury San          1:24.59    1:25.32   2 
 23 Morales, Peter            10 Millennium E         1:25.88    1:25.64   1 
 24 Hulsey, Camden             9 San Diego So                    1:27.76   2 
 25 Cornick, Jonathan         10 Speed to Burn Tr                1:33.61   1 
 26 Jimenez, Evelio           10 Change the G         1:25.00    1:37.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quamina, Ryan             10 Usa Rockets          1:08.23    1:06.65  
  2 Solomon, Joseph            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:09.21    1:08.24  
  3 Davis, Kenneth            10 Mercury San          1:08.34    1:08.28  
  4 Wade, Antwone             10 Tsd Panthers         1:10.93    1:11.47  
  5 Wharton, Tyson             9 Tsd Panthers         1:11.30    1:11.97  
  6 Calvert, Austin           10 San Diego Ch         1:12.83    1:12.36  
  7 Herron, Quincy            10 Mercury San          1:12.10    1:12.54  
  8 Thibeaux, Deandre          9 Millennium E         1:12.59    1:13.29  
  9 Paige, Jayden             10 Mercury San          1:12.19    1:13.42  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             10 Usa Rockets          2:34.42    2:36.48  
  2 Davis, Kenneth            10 Mercury San          2:27.00    2:37.01  
  3 Wade, Antwone             10 Tsd Panthers         2:39.18    2:40.69  
  4 Calvert, Austin           10 San Diego Ch         2:54.00    2:41.21  
  5 Paige, Jayden             10 Mercury San          2:37.00    2:47.13  
  6 Herron, Quincy            10 Mercury San                     2:47.96  
  7 Thibeaux, Deandre          9 Millennium E         2:51.89    2:48.21  
  8 Calvert, Aundrey          10 San Diego Ch         2:56.00    2:49.05  
  9 Wetzel, Zachary            9 San Diego So         3:00.00    2:53.67  
 10 Flores, Dylan             10 Unattached           2:56.00    2:55.48  
 11 Gonzalez, Isaiah          10 Flo-Jo Inter         2:38.00    2:57.42  
 12 Becerra, Diego            10 San Diego Ch         3:05.00    3:07.47  
 13 Hall, Anthony              9 Mercury San          3:17.18    3:08.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             10 Usa Rockets          5:34.43    5:40.75  
  2 Wetzel, Zachary            9 San Diego So         5:59.00    6:03.39  
  3 Cornick, William          10 Speed to Burn Tr                6:12.20  
  4 Shepard, Joshua           10 Millennium E         6:02.56    6:13.44  
  5 Hall, Anthony              9 Mercury San                     6:26.49  
  6 Becerra, Diego            10 San Diego Ch                    6:26.62  
  7 Malone, Chris              9 Havoc Track          6:33.56    6:39.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 53.20      55.13  
     1) Peevy, David 10                 2) Smith, Jaden-bryce 10          
     3) Cox, Josiah 10                  4) Verdell, Tommie 10             
  2 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                           1:03.05  
     1) Pressley, Caprece 9             2) Thibeaux, Deandre 9            
     3) Lazare, Michael 10              4) Drayton, Reginald 9            
  3 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 1:04.20  
     1) Wade, Antwone 10                2) Aguilera, Chase 10             
     3) Kohmescher, Tyler 10            4) Wharton, Tyson 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               4:29.00    4:38.55  
     1) Smith, Jaden-bryce 10           2) Cox, Josiah 10                 
     3) Davis, Kenneth 10               4) Verdell, Tommie 10             
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'               4:32.00    5:11.40  
     1) Haines, Jamar 10                2) Jones, Jiyaad 10               
     3) Jordan, Michael 9               4) Herron, Quincy 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                9 Millennium E           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Dortch, Legend            10 Millennium E           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Forrester, Brian           9 M.L.K. Blast           0.85m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Hulsey, Camden             9 San Diego So                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Paige, Jayden             10 Mercury San                       4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Matovu, Kyzza              9 Usa Rockets            4.21m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Peevy, David              10 Mercury San            3.98m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Shaw, Amare                9 Millennium E           4.29m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  5 Wharton, Tyson             9 Tsd Panthers           3.58m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Burston, Laurence          9 Flo-Jo Inter           3.96m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Kohmescher, Tyler         10 Tsd Panthers           3.56m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8 Johnson, Nathaniel         9 Flo-Jo Inter           3.76m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 McGowan, Davian            9 Mercury San                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 10 Graham-Hill, Amari         9 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 11 Hoiles, Jonathan          10 Speed to Burn Tr                  3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ary, Amare                10 Mercury San            6.88m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  2 Shoup, Verik              10 Unattached             8.55m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  3 Matovu, Kyzza              9 Usa Rockets            7.83m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  4 Drake, Dorian             10 Mercury San                       6.79m   22-03.50 
  5 Gillespie, Nicholas       10 Mercury San                       5.61m   18-05.00 
  6 Drayton, Reginald          9 Millennium E                      5.28m   17-04.00 
  7 McPherson, Nathaniel      10 Change the G                      4.94m   16-02.50 
  8 Perry, LaMontre           10 Change the G                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Jackson, Jay               9 San Diego Ch                      4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Hulsey, Camden             9 San Diego So                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Suarez, John               9 Tsd Panthers           3.45m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Shon              10 Mercury San           26.15m     29.56m      97-00 
  2 Haines, Jamar             10 Mercury San           25.82m     24.17m      79-03 
  3 Jones, Jiyaad             10 Mercury San           19.42m     22.76m      74-08 
  4 Morton, Hudson            10 San Diego Ch                     20.60m      67-07 
  5 Suarez, John               9 Tsd Panthers          14.99m     19.49m      63-11 
  6 McPherson, Nathaniel      10 Change the G                     19.17m      62-11 
  7 Kohmescher, Tyler         10 Tsd Panthers          20.24m     18.47m      60-07 
  8 Drake, Dorian             10 Mercury San                      17.84m      58-06 
  9 Aguilera, Chase           10 Tsd Panthers          14.53m     16.06m      52-08 
 10 Gillespie, Nicholas       10 Mercury San                      11.68m      38-04 
 11 Perry, LaMontre           10 Change the G                     10.46m      34-04 
 12 Forrester, Brian           9 M.L.K. Blast          11.24m      9.37m      30-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Kevin             11 San Diego Ch           12.94      13.44q  NWI  1 
  2 Cooper, Sam               11 Change the G           13.50      13.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Moises           12 Flo-Jo Inter           13.87      14.06q  NWI  3 
  4 Hammond, Omar             11 Tsd Panthers           13.75      14.14q  NWI  2 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 Change the G           13.80      14.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Matovu, Tibyasa           11 Usa Rockets            13.82      14.23q  NWI  3 
  7 Joyce, Elijah             12 Unattached             14.27      14.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Jared              11 Mercury San            15.66      14.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Jayden           11 M.L.K. Blast           14.01      14.42q  NWI  1 
 10 Walker, Jai               12 Change the G           14.98      14.64   NWI  3 
 11 Nelson, Dillon            12 Millennium E           14.52      14.77   NWI  1 
 12 Kruck-Henry, Marcos       11 Unattached             12.71      14.95   NWI  3 
 13 Gillis, Leon              11 Change the G           15.00      15.00   NWI  3 
 14 Odedina, Jonathan         11 Unattached             15.00      15.29   NWI  1 
 15 Monroe, Gavin             11 San Diego So           16.02      16.00   NWI  3 
 16 White, Daivieon           11 Havoc Track            15.71      16.57   NWI  2 
 17 Moore, Isaiah             12 Step Track and F       16.50      16.98   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Kevin             11 San Diego Ch           13.44      13.20   NWI 
  2 Hammond, Omar             11 Tsd Panthers           14.14      13.51   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Sam               11 Change the G           13.76      13.73   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Moises           12 Flo-Jo Inter           14.06      13.81   NWI 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 Change the G           14.14      13.87   NWI 
  6 Matovu, Tibyasa           11 Usa Rockets            14.23      13.88   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Jayden           11 M.L.K. Blast           14.42      13.99   NWI 
  8 Jones, Jared              11 Mercury San            14.30      14.00   NWI 
  9 Joyce, Elijah             12 Unattached             14.25      14.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Kevin             11 San Diego Ch           26.87      27.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Austin, Marcus            12 Speed to Burn Tr                  28.09q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Sam               11 Change the G           28.30      28.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Moises           12 Flo-Jo Inter           29.80      28.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Parks, Elijah             12 Mercury San            29.52      29.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Shaw, Jalen               11 Millennium E           28.95      29.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Quamina, Imron            11 Usa Rockets            29.00      29.63q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Jayden           11 M.L.K. Blast           29.99      30.22q  NWI  1 
  9 Nelson, Dillon            12 Millennium E           30.20      30.43q  NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Jared              11 Mercury San            33.20      30.92   NWI  2 
 11 McGruder, Michael         11 Millennium E           32.10      32.53   NWI  2 
 12 Kruck-Henry, Marcos       11 Unattached             26.13      32.80   NWI  1 
 13 Odedina, Jonathan         11 Unattached             32.42      33.05   NWI  1 
 14 White, Daivieon           11 Havoc Track            32.53      34.01   NWI  1 
 15 Morrow, Dante             12 Millennium E           33.35      34.24   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Kevin             11 San Diego Ch           27.64      27.59   NWI 
  2 Austin, Marcus            12 Speed to Burn Tr       28.09      28.06   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Sam               11 Change the G           28.39      28.28   NWI 
  4 Parks, Elijah             12 Mercury San            29.21      28.64   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Moises           12 Flo-Jo Inter           28.68      28.78   NWI 
  6 Nelson, Dillon            12 Millennium E           30.43      28.81   NWI 
  7 Shaw, Jalen               11 Millennium E           29.39      29.13   NWI 
  8 Quamina, Imron            11 Usa Rockets            29.63      29.58   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Jayden           11 M.L.K. Blast           30.22      29.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Christopher      12 Flo-Jo Inter           59.20    1:02.60q  1 
  2 Joyce, Elijah             12 Unattached           1:31.53    1:02.93q  1 
  3 Parks, Elijah             12 Mercury San          1:16.75    1:03.33q  1 
  4 Shaw, Jalen               11 Millennium E         1:04.40    1:03.43q  3 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 Change the G         1:02.00    1:03.56q  3 
  6 Van, Xavier               11 Change the G         1:02.50    1:04.65q  2 
  7 White, Christopher        11 San Diego Ch         1:02.77    1:05.02q  2 
  8 Bennett, Jack             11 San Diego Wa         1:08.40    1:07.12q  3 
  9 Walker, Jai               12 Change the G                    1:08.54q  3 
 10 Quamina, Imron            11 Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:08.96   1 
 11 McGruder, Michael         11 Millennium E         1:10.97    1:10.19   2 
 12 Webb, Sean                11 Havoc Track          1:09.30    1:11.34   2 
 13 Mentze, Cole              12 San Diego Wa         1:15.06    1:14.32   1 
 14 White, Daivieon           11 Havoc Track          1:15.01    1:17.52   3 
 15 Morrow, Dante             12 Millennium E         1:19.90    1:18.28   2 
 16 Monroe, Gavin             11 San Diego So         1:18.40    1:18.51   3 
 17 Trantalis, Ethan          11 Tsd Panthers         1:22.81    1:20.92   1 
 18 Ingle, Owen               12 San Diego Wa         1:21.00    1:28.71   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Elijah             12 Mercury San          1:03.33    1:00.80  
  2 Jackson, Christopher      12 Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.60    1:01.37  
  3 Van, Xavier               11 Change the G         1:04.65    1:02.12  
  4 Shaw, Jalen               11 Millennium E         1:03.43    1:02.17  
  5 Joyce, Elijah             12 Unattached           1:02.93    1:02.47  
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 Change the G         1:03.56    1:04.34  
  7 Bennett, Jack             11 San Diego Wa         1:07.12    1:06.38  
  8 Walker, Jai               12 Change the G         1:08.54    1:07.36  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree             11 Flo-Jo Inter         2:13.41    2:27.81  
  2 Matt, Eric                12 San Diego Wa         2:30.87    2:28.60  
  3 Flores, Ashton            11 Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.21  
  4 Lockett, Ayden            11 San Diego Ch         2:34.00    2:36.29  
  5 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia  11 Change the G                    2:37.55  
  6 Gillis, Leon              11 Change the G                    2:39.86  
  7 Parks, Elijah             12 Mercury San          2:30.00    2:43.24  
  8 Coons, Nalu               11 Mercury San          2:42.09    2:45.12  
  9 Semprebon, Eric           11 San Diego So         2:45.00    2:46.89  
 10 Parsons, Robert           11 San Diego Ch         2:57.00    2:51.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin             12 Unattached           4:57.18    4:54.78  
  2 Gomez, Joel               12 San Diego Wa         5:00.61    5:09.37  
  3 Lockett, Ayden            11 San Diego Ch         5:09.44    5:13.41  
  4 Woodmansee, Henry         11 Millennium E         5:18.65    5:18.85  
  5 Coons, Nalu               11 Mercury San          5:17.58    5:19.41  
  6 Upton, Tristan            12 Millennium E         5:18.84    5:21.37  
  7 Gillis, Leon              11 Change the G                    5:24.53  
  8 Lacour, Vaughn            12 Millennium E         5:21.44    5:29.56  
  9 Mentze, Cole              12 San Diego Wa         5:33.00    5:34.53  
 10 Semprebon, Eric           11 San Diego So         5:34.00    5:35.80  
 11 Ahooja, Jacob             11 Speed to Burn Tr                5:53.03  
 12 Parsons, Robert           11 San Diego Ch         5:49.25    6:01.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin             12 Unattached          10:53.01   10:42.13  
  2 Gomez, Joel               12 San Diego Wa        10:56.05   10:54.03  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry         11 Millennium E        11:01.06   10:59.23  
  4 Coons, Nalu               11 Mercury San         11:17.13   11:00.71  
  5 Upton, Tristan            12 Millennium E        11:17.78   11:10.63  
  6 Balazs, Cody              12 San Diego So        11:50.00   11:35.42  
  7 Semprebon, Eric           11 San Diego So        11:52.00   11:46.23  
  8 Humphrey, Ryan            12 San Diego Wa                   12:04.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Grantham, Samuel          12 Eagles Wings           15.97      15.97   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jayden           11 M.L.K. Blast           17.17      16.99   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                           1:00.71  
     1) Nelson, Dillon 12               2) Shaw, Jalen 11                 
     3) Ohl, Jonte 11                   4) McGruder, Michael 11           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                          4:25.73  
     1) Walker, Jai 12                  2) Gillis, Nathaniel 11           
     3) Van, Xavier 11                  4) Cooper, Sam 11                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grantham, Samuel          12 Eagles Wings           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Hammond, Omar             11 Tsd Panthers                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Morrow, Dante             12 Millennium E                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin             11 San Diego Ch           5.14m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2 Matovu, Tibyasa           11 Usa Rockets            4.95m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Jackson, Christopher      12 Flo-Jo Inter           5.23m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Van, Xavier               11 Change the G           4.90m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Joyce, Elijah             12 Unattached             4.65m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Wolford, Fred Jesse       12 Unattached             4.10m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  7 Hammond, Omar             11 Tsd Panthers           4.47m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 Jones, Jared              11 Mercury San                       4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  9 Monroe, Gavin             11 San Diego So           3.76m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          12 Mercury San           12.20m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Jackson, Moises           12 Flo-Jo Inter          11.63m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Wolford, Fred Jesse       12 Unattached             7.90m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  4 Moore, Isaiah             12 Step Track and F       7.01m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  5 Rocha, Elias              11 Flo-Jo Inter           7.06m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  6 Ohl, Jonte                11 Millennium E           7.11m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          12 Mercury San           26.80m     28.28m      92-09 
  2 Wolford, Fred Jesse       12 Unattached            32.00m     17.25m      56-07 
  3 Rocha, Elias              11 Flo-Jo Inter          15.88m     17.07m      56-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          12 Mercury San           32.74m     27.84m      91-04 
  2 Moore, Isaiah             12 Step Track and F      22.86m     26.57m      87-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christon, Kenan           14 Millennium E           11.47      11.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Poma, Shawn               14 Millennium E           11.68      11.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Harris Williams, Richard  13 San Diego Ch           11.92      12.17q  NWI  3 
  4 Springs, Ke ontae         14 Mercury San            12.03      12.19q  NWI  1 
  4 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           11.97      12.19q  NWI  3 
  6 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       12.12      12.29q  NWI  2 
  7 Stokes, Daniel            14 Havoc Track            12.04      12.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Benson, Rayvon            14 Mercury San            12.20      12.73q  NWI  3 
  9 Dobson, Keith             14 San Diego Ch           12.65      12.98q  NWI  1 
 10 Morrow, Dominic           14 Millennium E           12.73      13.01   NWI  2 
 11 Gillis, Curtis            14 Change the G           12.55      13.19   NWI  3 
 12 Gross, Jalen              14 City Track C           13.47      13.50   NWI  3 
 13 Guillory-Smith, Steven    13 Tsd Panthers           13.00      13.56   NWI  2 
 14 Thymes, Jamar             14 Millennium E           12.19      13.88   NWI  1 
 15 Dorris, Christian         14 Millennium E           13.39      13.98   NWI  3 
 16 Springs, Kintavis         14 Mercury San            13.99      14.18   NWI  1 
 17 Scott, William            13 Havoc Track            14.10      14.29   NWI  2 
 18 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa      14 Mercury San            14.08      14.37   NWI  2 
 19 Mackey, Deandre           14 Millennium E           14.31      14.55   NWI  3 
 20 Jackson, Devin            13 San Diego Ch                      14.99   NWI  2 
 21 Mackey, Dante             14 Millennium E           14.48      15.00   NWI  3 
 22 Mercado, Gregorio         13 San Diego So                      18.13   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christon, Kenan           14 Millennium E           11.90      11.81   NWI 
  2 Poma, Shawn               14 Millennium E           11.93      11.90   NWI 
  3 Harris Williams, Richard  13 San Diego Ch           12.17      12.08   NWI 
  4 Springs, Ke ontae         14 Mercury San            12.19      12.15   NWI 
  5 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       12.29      12.40   NWI 
  6 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           12.19      12.43   NWI 
  7 Benson, Rayvon            14 Mercury San            12.73      12.62   NWI 
  8 Dobson, Keith             14 San Diego Ch           12.98      13.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christon, Kenan           14 Millennium E           23.77      24.43q  NWI  3 
  2 Springs, Ke ontae         14 Mercury San            24.65      24.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       24.30      25.05q  NWI  1 
  4 Harris Williams, Richard  13 San Diego Ch           24.67      25.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           25.02      25.68q  NWI  3 
  6 Stokes, Daniel            14 Havoc Track            24.85      25.74q  NWI  1 
  7 Gillis, Curtis            14 Change the G           25.30      26.40q  NWI  3 
  8 Morrow, Dominic           14 Millennium E           25.80      26.55q  NWI  2 
  9 Monroe, Jamahd            14 N Step Youth           26.89      26.72q  NWI  3 
 10 Dobson, Keith             14 San Diego Ch           27.00      26.90   NWI  3 
 11 Young, Marquel            14 N Step Youth           26.76      27.43   NWI  1 
 12 Meals, Raheem             14 Millennium E           26.39      27.55   NWI  2 
 13 Boamah, Joshua            14 Millennium E           28.05      27.83   NWI  2 
 14 Gross, Jalen              14 City Track C           27.46      28.19   NWI  1 
 15 Guillory-Smith, Steven    13 Tsd Panthers           28.96      28.69   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Jordan          14 Millennium E           28.63      28.86   NWI  3 
 17 Shaw, Mekhi               13 Millennium E           27.87      29.28   NWI  2 
 18 Springs, Kintavis         14 Mercury San            28.62      29.60   NWI  1 
 19 Mackey, Deandre           14 Millennium E           29.23      30.06   NWI  1 
 20 Jackson, Devin            13 San Diego Ch           30.50      30.58   NWI  3 
 21 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa      14 Mercury San            29.79      31.13   NWI  2 
 22 Mackey, Dante             14 Millennium E           29.75      31.78   NWI  2 
 23 Scott, William            13 Havoc Track            30.24      32.12   NWI  1 
 24 Pimentel, Jose            13 Tsd Panthers           31.61      33.46   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christon, Kenan           14 Millennium E           24.43      23.98   NWI 
  2 Springs, Ke ontae         14 Mercury San            24.79      24.65   NWI 
  3 Harris Williams, Richard  13 San Diego Ch           25.10      24.91   NWI 
  4 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       25.05      25.04   NWI 
  5 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           25.68      25.52   NWI 
  6 Gillis, Curtis            14 Change the G           26.40      26.04   NWI 
  7 Morrow, Dominic           14 Millennium E           26.55      26.47   NWI 
  8 Monroe, Jamahd            14 N Step Youth           26.72      26.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Willie           14 San Diego Ch           52.58      55.04q  3 
  2 Prince, Rashad            14 San Diego So           55.61      55.78q  1 
  3 Gillis, Curtis            14 Change the G           55.50      56.42q  1 
  4 Morrow, Dominic           14 Millennium E           56.64      56.71q  2 
  5 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       54.27      57.12q  2 
  6 Turner, Ismail            14 San Diego Ch           57.87      57.87q  3 
  7 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           58.83      57.89q  2 
  8 Clamon, John              14 Unattached             58.25      58.66q  3 
  9 Dobson, Keith             14 San Diego Ch           58.96      59.15q  1 
 10 Williams, Amonte          14 Millennium E         1:02.48      59.39   1 
 11 Sparks, Tyler             14 Millennium E           59.69      59.44   1 
 12 Meals, Raheem             14 Millennium E           59.71      59.92   2 
 13 Hoiles, David             13 Speed to Burn Tr     1:01.11    1:01.36   3 
 14 Shaw, Mekhi               13 Millennium E         1:00.53    1:02.04   3 
 15 Gross, Justice            13 City Track C         1:03.27    1:02.58   1 
 16 Bacon, Troy               13 Mercury San          1:14.82    1:02.62   2 
 17 Williams, Jordan          14 Millennium E         1:04.26    1:03.11   2 
 18 Young, Marquel            14 N Step Youth         1:01.57    1:05.65   2 
 19 Cruz, Nathaniel           13 San Diego Ch                    1:05.94   1 
 20 Mercado, Gregorio         13 San Diego So                    1:22.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Willie           14 San Diego Ch           55.04      53.92  
  2 Martin, Shamar            14 Step Track and F       57.12      54.93  
  3 Morrow, Dominic           14 Millennium E           56.71      56.83  
  4 Gillis, Curtis            14 Change the G           56.42      57.41  
  5 Turner, Ismail            14 San Diego Ch           57.87      57.99  
  6 Nixon, Noland             14 N Step Youth           57.89      58.13  
  7 Clamon, John              14 Unattached             58.66      59.21  
  8 Dobson, Keith             14 San Diego Ch           59.15    1:00.97  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie           14 San Diego Ch         2:05.88    2:01.78  
  2 Prince, Rashad            14 San Diego So         2:06.40    2:04.70  
  3 Olander, Cooper           14 San Diego Ch         2:10.77    2:13.64  
  4 Williams, Amonte          14 Millennium E         2:24.43    2:16.50  
  5 Hernandez, Nathan         13 San Diego Ch         2:22.33    2:18.30  
  6 Sparks, Tyler             14 Millennium E         2:22.92    2:19.65  
  7 Hofrichter, Mason         13 Eagles Wings         2:19.35    2:20.19  
  8 Turner, Ismail            14 San Diego Ch         2:16.35    2:26.05  
  9 Parrish, Ben              14 Mercury San          2:44.91    2:29.73  
 10 Boldt, James              14 Eagles Wings         2:27.00    2:37.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Rashad            14 San Diego So         4:19.50    4:18.20  
  2 Coleman, Willie           14 San Diego Ch         4:22.19    4:24.75  
  3 Olander, Cooper           14 San Diego Ch         4:27.31    4:30.21  
  4 Sanchez, Carson           14 San Diego Ch         4:34.00    4:30.70  
  5 Turpin, Morgan            14 Millennium E         4:35.31    4:31.56  
  6 Wilson, Maxwell           13 San Diego Wa         4:27.81    4:31.64  
  7 Hernandez, Nathan         13 San Diego Ch         4:53.77    4:55.21  
  8 Parrish, Ben              14 Mercury San          5:49.88    4:59.26  
  9 Murray, Peter             13 San Diego So         4:57.00    5:00.01  
 10 Wilson, Caleb             13 Tsd Panthers         5:18.79    5:22.79  
 11 Ranney, Paul              13 San Diego Wa         5:15.24    5:24.85  
 12 Black, Samuel             14 San Diego Wa         5:40.69    5:38.44  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maxwell           13 San Diego Wa         9:51.88    9:44.92  
  2 Olander, Cooper           14 San Diego Ch         9:48.11   10:26.06  
  3 Parrish, Ben              14 Mercury San                    10:46.02  
  4 Murray, Peter             13 San Diego So        10:51.00   10:52.64  
  5 Dickinson, Ian            14 San Diego Ch        10:49.00   11:35.01  
  6 Ranney, Paul              13 San Diego Wa        11:48.00   11:47.15  
  7 Black, Samuel             14 San Diego Wa        12:22.00   12:20.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Juan            13 Eagles Wings           17.95      17.04   NWI 
  2 Sayles, Jarel             13 Mercury San            19.71      17.06   NWI 
  3 Hofrichter, Mason         13 Eagles Wings           17.73      17.63   NWI 
  4 Salgado, Kejion           14 Mercury San                       19.09   NWI 
  5 Rowland, Matthew          14 Eagles Wings           18.97      19.53   NWI 
  6 Shaw, Mekhi               13 Millennium E           19.64      19.69   NWI 
  7 Pimentel, Jose            13 Tsd Panthers           23.29      23.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor              14 Millennium E           28.02      27.92   NWI  2 
  2 Meals, Raheem             14 Millennium E                      29.95   NWI  1 
  3 Sayles, Jarel             13 Mercury San                       30.55   NWI  2 
  4 Dorris, Christian         14 Millennium E           30.69      30.56   NWI  2 
  5 Shaw, Mekhi               13 Millennium E           31.15      30.66   NWI  2 
  6 Hofrichter, Mason         13 Eagles Wings           29.36      31.15   NWI  2 
  7 Bacon, Troy               13 Mercury San                       31.63   NWI  1 
  8 Parrish, Ben              14 Mercury San            34.86      32.47   NWI  2 
  9 Salgado, Kejion           14 Mercury San                       32.51   NWI  1 
 10 Cardenas, Juan            13 Eagles Wings           31.50      33.16   NWI  2 
 11 Rowland, Matthew          14 Eagles Wings           32.91      34.94   NWI  2 
 12 Adams, Makai              13 Tsd Panthers           36.40      35.86   NWI  2 
 13 Pimentel, Jose            13 Tsd Panthers                      37.40   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express Track Club  'A'                             47.86  
     1) Luck, Connor 14                 2) Thymes, Jamar 14               
     3) Christon, Kenan 14              4) Poma, Shawn 14                 
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            49.82  
     1) Sayles, Jarel 13                2) Springs, Ke ontae 14           
     3) Benson, Rayvon 14               4) Bacon, Troy 13                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                         12:13.38  
     1) Woldegeorgis, Ambasa 14         2) Salgado, Kejion 14             
     3) Springs, Kintavis 14            4) Bacon, Troy 13                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor              14 Millennium E           1.64m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Williams, Amonte          14 Millennium E                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Benson, Rayvon            14 Mercury San                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jackson, Devin            13 San Diego Ch                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Gibbs, John               13 Unattached             1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Rowland, Matthew          14 Eagles Wings           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Boldt, James              14 Eagles Wings           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Gross, Justice            13 City Track C           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Adams, Makai              13 Tsd Panthers           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Volpe, Zachary            14 San Diego So           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Pimentel, Jose            13 Tsd Panthers           1.14m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, John               13 Unattached             2.74m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Volpe, Zachary            14 San Diego So           2.13m      2.29m    7-06.00 
  3 Hulsey, Jack              13 San Diego So                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard  13 San Diego Ch           5.89m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  2 Luck, Connor              14 Millennium E           5.41m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  3 Springs, Ke ontae         14 Mercury San            5.21m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4 Benson, Rayvon            14 Mercury San                       5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Gibbs, John               13 Unattached             5.38m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  6 Monroe, Jamahd            14 N Step Youth           4.90m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  7 Sayles, Jarel             13 Mercury San            4.83m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  8 Dorris, Christian         14 Millennium E                      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  9 Guillory-Smith, Steven    13 Tsd Panthers           4.20m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 10 Adams, Makai              13 Tsd Panthers           4.22m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 11 Volpe, Zachary            14 San Diego So           4.17m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Boldt, James              14 Eagles Wings           3.78m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 13 Young, Marquel            14 N Step Youth           4.32m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 14 Wolford, Billy Jay        14 Unattached             4.10m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 -- Springs, Kintavis         14 Mercury San            4.22m       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Amonte          14 Millennium E                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jamahd            14 N Step Youth                     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  2 Gibbs, John               13 Unattached            11.48m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  3 Wolford, Billy Jay        14 Unattached             8.90m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn               14 Millennium E          14.89m     14.76m   48-05.25 
  2 Gonzalez, Isaac           14 Flo-Jo Inter          11.20m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Boamah, Joshua            14 Millennium E          10.54m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  4 Scott, William            13 Havoc Track            8.92m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  5 Becerra, Dominic          13 San Diego Ch                      7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Harris, Isreal            14 San Diego Wa           6.57m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  7 Hulsey, Jack              13 San Diego So                      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn               14 Millennium E          49.38m     50.35m     165-02 
  2 Gonzalez, Isaac           14 Flo-Jo Inter          33.78m     33.03m     108-04 
  3 Boamah, Joshua            14 Millennium E          30.77m     30.51m     100-01 
  4 Scott, William            13 Havoc Track           26.82m     28.62m      93-11 
  5 Lively, Carson            13 Unattached            34.28m     25.60m      84-00 
  6 Harris, Isreal            14 San Diego Wa          17.03m     22.05m      72-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua            14 Millennium E          35.65m     36.68m     120-04 
  2 Adams, Makai              13 Tsd Panthers          21.29m     22.74m      74-07 
  3 Wolford, Billy Jay        14 Unattached            18.00m     17.88m      58-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolford, Billy Jay        14 Unattached          12:00.00   21:32.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izel               15 Millennium E           11.74      11.57   NWI 
  2 Hofrichter, Lucas         15 Eagles Wings           11.99      12.06   NWI 
  3 Mellor, Titan             15 San Diego Ch           11.96      12.26   NWI 
  4 Thomsen, Jordan           16 Unattached                        13.08   NWI 
  5 Dir, Jaden                15 Millennium E           11.76      13.10   NWI 
  6 Childs, Sean              16 City Track C           14.58      14.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izel               15 Millennium E           23.50      24.13   NWI 
  2 Sermons, Antwaine         15 Mercury San            23.99      24.78   NWI 
  3 Mellor, Titan             15 San Diego Ch           24.56      25.32   NWI 
  4 Sermons, Adrine           15 Mercury San            25.97      25.85   NWI 
  5 Dir, Jaden                15 Millennium E           24.06      25.90   NWI 
  6 Childs, Sean              16 City Track C           28.89      28.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Izel               15 Millennium E           53.50      52.33  
  2 Sermons, Antwaine         15 Mercury San            54.76      53.79  
  3 Hofrichter, Lucas         15 Eagles Wings           55.99      55.36  
  4 Sermons, Adrine           15 Mercury San            55.98      56.04  
  5 Thomsen, Jordan           16 Unattached                      1:01.10  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veuger, Ryan              15 San Diego Ch         2:14.77    2:09.66  
  2 Sermons, Adrine           15 Mercury San          2:12.35    2:09.73  
  3 Sermons, Antwaine         15 Mercury San          2:12.84    2:10.02  
  4 Hulsey, Wyatt             15 San Diego So         2:16.80    2:14.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassol, Nicholas          15 San Diego So         4:35.00    4:36.52  
  2 Worthen, Christian        15 San Diego So         4:35.00    4:41.00  
  3 Hulsey, Wyatt             15 San Diego So         4:44.00    4:49.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammack, Joseph           15 Tsd Panthers                   10:04.23  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Lucas         15 Eagles Wings           18.10      18.36   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                16 Horizon Prep                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Thomsen, Jordan           16 Unattached                       J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Evan              16 San Diego So           2.13m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Lucas         15 Eagles Wings           5.97m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Smit, Adam                16 Horizon Prep                      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Maxwell          15 Unattached                        7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Maxwell          15 Unattached                       25.30m      83-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Jordan           16 Unattached                       28.51m      93-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             17 Unattached                        11.92   NWI 
  2 Corniel, Sebastian        18 Unattached             11.35      11.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             17 Unattached                        23.57   NWI 
  2 Corniel, Sebastian        18 Unattached             23.67      23.65   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Simeon              17 Millennium E         2:03.56    2:04.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Simeon              17 Millennium E         4:10.20    4:25.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Simeon              17 Millennium E         9:20.73    9:25.14  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heid, Nick                18 City Track C           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Battikha, Tanner          17 City Track C           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kyle               17 Unattached             4.60m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Battikha, Tanner          17 City Track C          14.10m     13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
  2 Heid, Nick                18 City Track C          13.14m     12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lendford, Charles         17 Dream Team            18.60m     17.75m   58-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lendford, Charles         17 Dream Team            59.10m     58.30m     191-03 
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             17 Unattached                       31.35m     102-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rustin, Kurt              19 Team Edge                        45.94m     150-09 
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             17 Unattached                       43.99m     144-04 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.