Join/Renew Now

Region 7 Results

 

Licensed to USATF - Illinois Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2015 10:18 AM
                       2015 USATF Reg 7 TF Championships                       
                            Benedictine University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddox, Tamia             07 Illinois Eli           15.31      14.99Q -0.4  2 
  2 Bennett, Ahniyah          08 Indiana Stor           15.84      15.77Q -1.7  1 
  3 Mitchell, Trystin         07 Zephyrs Trac           17.00      16.49Q -1.7  1 
  4 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           16.72      17.06Q -0.4  2 
  5 Chestnut, Morgan          08 Indiana Stor           15.91      17.10Q -1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Tamia             07 Illinois Eli           14.99      14.92  -1.7 
  2 Bennett, Ahniyah          08 Indiana Stor           15.77      15.74  -1.7 
  3 Mitchell, Trystin         07 Zephyrs Trac           16.49      16.07  -1.7 
  4 Chestnut, Morgan          08 Indiana Stor           17.10      16.73  -1.7 
  5 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           17.06      17.31  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Tamia             07 Illinois Eli           30.19      30.71  -1.6  2 
  2 Mitchell, Trystin         07 Zephyrs Trac           34.18      33.63  -1.6  2 
  3 Bennett, Ahniyah          08 Indiana Stor           34.38      34.55  -1.6  2 
  4 Chestnut, Morgan          08 Indiana Stor           38.33      34.99  -1.3  1 
  5 Newell, Leila             07 The Harvey F           36.43      36.20  -1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         1:18.61    1:18.36   2 
  2 Grande Rosas, Gabriela    08 Indy's Racin         1:22.05    1:21.37   2 
  3 Bennett, Ahniyah          08 Indiana Stor         1:22.54    1:22.37   2 
  4 Newell, Leila             07 The Harvey F         1:27.84    1:23.25   2 
  5 Chestnut, Morgan          08 Indiana Stor         1:25.94    1:23.53   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         2:58.94    2:53.53  
  2 Grande Rosas, Gabriela    08 Indy's Racin         3:05.88    3:04.81  
  3 Woolever, Waverly         07 Fishers Fire         3:06.19    3:05.25  
  4 McClelland, Amick         07 Blue Devils          3:30.53    3:19.38  
  5 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai         3:21.70    3:20.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         6:00.83    6:05.82  
  2 Woolever, Waverly         07 Fishers Fire         6:28.97    6:39.29  
  3 McClelland, Amick         07 Blue Devils          7:08.47    6:51.38  
  4 Woolever, Cambrie         08 Fishers Fire         7:07.87    7:17.03  
  5 Schiesser, Mia            07 Fishers Fire         7:33.95    7:34.61  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grande Rosas, Gabriela    08 Indy's Racin           3.23m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  2 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai           2.98m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           3.11m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  3 Nichols, Abigail          07 Body in Trai           2.82m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 Wrublik, Ashley           07 Illinois Rus           3.17m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Kayci               07 Unattached             4.12m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Jackson, Micah            07 Warrior Athl           4.86m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Grandberry, Dalia         08 Flippen Flye           4.54m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 Wrublik, Ashley           07 Illinois Rus           3.07m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Olivia            07 Fishers Fire          11.75m     13.67m      44-10 
  2 Grandberry, Dalia         08 Flippen Flye           6.82m      6.54m      21-05 
  3 Bolinger, Kelsey          08 Body in Trai           5.05m      6.42m      21-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Kamea             05 Unattached             14.78      14.72Q -0.1  2 
  2 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor           14.64      14.79Q -1.7  1 
  3 Kent, Janae               05 Illinois Eli           15.81      15.04Q -1.7  1 
  4 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra           15.84      15.18Q -0.1  2 
  5 Miller, Mya               05 Zephyrs Trac           15.62      15.48Q -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Kamea             05 Unattached             14.72      14.21   0.1 
  2 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor           14.79      14.51   0.1 
  3 Kent, Janae               05 Illinois Eli           15.04      14.97   0.1 
  4 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra           15.18      15.10   0.1 
  5 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl           15.67      15.28   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kamea             05 Unattached             31.18      29.86  -1.3  2 
  2 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor           30.49      30.51  -1.3  2 
  3 Hunt, Jayla               06 Zephyrs Trac           30.60      31.27  -1.3  2 
  4 Kent, Janae               05 Illinois Eli           31.71      31.39  -1.3  2 
  5 Miller, Mya               05 Zephyrs Trac           32.01      32.10  -1.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor         1:11.62    1:09.71   2 
  2 O'Brien, Norah            05 Flippen Flye         1:09.51    1:09.89   2 
  3 Brown, Zawadi             05 Zephyrs Trac         1:13.20    1:11.77   2 
  4 Francis, Annika           05 Unattached           1:14.61    1:13.94   2 
  5 Wiley, Aniya              05 Zephyrs Trac         1:14.95    1:14.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra         2:51.37    2:42.62  
  2 Durrant, Heather          05 Elgin Sharks         2:55.28    2:45.00  
  3 Levy, Zion                05 Waukegan Inv         2:45.67    2:45.06  
  4 Dean, Lauren              05 Westfield Gr         2:44.98    2:46.32  
  5 Francis, Annika           05 Unattached           2:51.04    2:47.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dean, Lauren              05 Westfield Gr         5:47.84    5:36.97  
  2 Levy, Zion                05 Waukegan Inv         5:30.26    5:38.43  
  3 Durrant, Heather          05 Elgin Sharks         5:38.40    5:40.17  
  4 Ortega, Janeth            06 Elgin Sharks         5:51.17    5:56.03  
  5 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached           6:09.00    6:06.14  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           5:02.90    4:59.57  
     1) Brown, Zawadi 05                2) Wiley, Aniya 05                
     3) Hunt, Jayla 06                  4) Crossley, Kendall 05           
     5) Miller, Mya 05                  6) Thurman, Aaliyah 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac           1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai           1.08m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Boyer, Payton             06 Calumet Regi           0.93m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Williams, Amaya           06 Aurora Flyer           0.91m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra           3.94m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 O'Brien, Norah            05 Flippen Flye           3.95m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  3 Crossley, Kendall         05 Zephyrs Trac           2.93m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  4 Freeman, Jada             05 Warrior Athl           3.41m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl           3.76m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Amaya        05 Flippen Flye           7.77m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Grandberry, Roisin        06 Flippen Flye           6.25m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  3 Smith, Linley             05 Columbus Run           6.82m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  4 Lucas, Hadley             06 Unattached             5.53m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai           6.26m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Amaya        05 Flippen Flye          25.14m     22.69m      74-05 
  2 Grandberry, Roisin        06 Flippen Flye          11.35m     17.27m      56-08 
  3 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached            13.82m     16.96m      55-08 
  4 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai          12.59m     15.23m      50-00 
  5 Lucas, Hadley             06 Unattached            13.87m     13.18m      43-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac             34.23   NWI    228
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac             3.87m   12-08.50    138
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac                        588  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrant, Hannah           05 Elgin Sharks         9:51.51    9:38.15  
  2 Durrant, Heather          05 Elgin Sharks        10:54.34   11:05.75  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Ranyah            03 The Harvey F           13.64      13.00Q +0.0  1 
  2 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           13.26      13.33Q  0.5  2 
  3 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           13.39      13.42Q +0.0  1 
  4 Edison, Alexandria        04 Maximum Quot           14.20      13.76Q  0.5  2 
  5 Kirksy, Imani             03 Vipers Track           14.12      13.74Q +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodges, Ranyah            03 The Harvey F           13.00      12.91   0.3 
  2 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           13.33      13.32   0.3 
  3 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           13.42      13.52   0.3 
  4 Edison, Alexandria        04 Maximum Quot           13.76      13.62   0.3  13.613
  5 Kirksy, Imani             03 Vipers Track           13.74      13.62   0.3  13.617
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ranyah            03 The Harvey F           26.89      26.64  -0.6  2 
  2 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           28.20      27.18  -0.6  2 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           28.75      27.63  -0.6  2 
  4 Edison, Alexandria        04 Maximum Quot           27.49      27.72  -0.6  2 
  5 Kirksy, Imani             03 Vipers Track           28.06      28.02  -0.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ranyah            03 The Harvey F         1:02.85    1:02.25   2 
  2 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor         1:03.90    1:02.79   2 
  3 Burkes, Arianna           03 Aurora Flyer         1:03.27    1:03.04   2 
  4 Edison, Alexandria        04 Maximum Quot         1:04.80    1:04.79   2 
  5 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E         1:05.68    1:05.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkes, Arianna           03 Aurora Flyer         2:26.27    2:24.59  
  2 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa         2:34.86    2:34.19  
  3 Curry, River              03 Windy City H         2:49.22    2:35.32  
  4 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer         2:38.25    2:39.25  
  5 Hardamon, Madison         04 Windy City H         2:41.99    2:39.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa         5:23.75    5:13.91  
  2 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa         5:28.18    5:20.26  
  3 Miller, Jordyn            04 Unattached           5:29.01    5:21.81  
  4 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer         5:12.74    5:24.43  
  5 Boyer, Reilly             04 Calumet Regi         5:34.84    5:35.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordyn            04 Unattached          11:55.11   11:17.73  
  2 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer        11:29.34   11:33.93  
  3 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa        11:33.34   11:47.08  
  4 Boyer, Reilly             04 Calumet Regi        12:16.63   11:47.10  
  5 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa        11:33.74   11:49.96  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spagnola, Victoria        03 Trackmyspeed           13.58      13.29Q  2.2  1 
  2 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           13.64      13.58Q  2.2  2 
  3 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen    03 Indy's Racin           14.31      14.53Q  2.2  2 
  4 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           14.72      14.55Q  2.2  1 
  5 DeCook, Payton            04 Flippen Flye           16.98      16.97Q  2.2  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spagnola, Victoria        03 Trackmyspeed           13.29      13.01   2.9 
  2 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           13.58      13.32   2.9 
  3 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen    03 Indy's Racin           14.53      14.14   2.9 
  4 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           14.55      14.76   2.9 
  5 Gaston, Taylor            04 Unattached             17.03      16.17   2.9 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northside Saints  'A'                             5:11.46    4:56.34  
     1) Jacoby, Anna 03                 2) Gallagher, Bridget 04          
     3) Farley, Gretchen 04             4) Gallagher, Maghan 03           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          12:44.97   11:31.19  
     1) Kuehn, Flora 03                 2) Kwiatkowski, Leah 03           
     3) Hardamon, Madison 04            4) Curry, River 03                
     5) Rivera, Sophia 03               6)                                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indiana Stor           1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Probst, Brooke            03 Unattached             1.17m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa           1.26m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scally, Ella              03 Indiana Stor           4.37m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           4.48m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  3 Johnson, Ahmaya           03 Flippen Flye           4.09m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  4 Haverstock, Margaret      03 Kankakee Tra           3.70m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Spagnola, Victoria        03 Trackmyspeed           4.07m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McHenry, Kynnedi          03 Warrior Athl           8.21m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  2 Ogunsanya, Tiara          03 Zephyrs Trac           8.19m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  3 Powers, Grace             03 Unattached             7.24m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  4 Bell, Kennedi             03 Zephyrs Trac           7.76m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers Fire           6.96m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Grace             03 Unattached            19.57m     19.25m      63-02 
  2 McHenry, Kynnedi          03 Warrior Athl          15.74m     17.97m      58-11 
  3 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers Fire          12.96m     15.97m      52-05 
  4 Krich, Kendall            03 Unattached            15.80m     14.37m      47-02 
  4 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai          13.22m     14.37m      47-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Norris, Olivia            04 Fishers Fire          25.40m     22.62m      74-02 
  2 Powers, Grace             03 Unattached            20.21m     17.11m      56-02 
  3 Johnson, Ahmaya           03 Flippen Flye          17.23m     16.23m      53-03 
  4 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai          14.42m     14.96m      49-01 
  5 Ogunsanya, Tiara          03 Zephyrs Trac          13.72m     14.30m      46-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl           2:43.49     533
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           2:53.01     433
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne           3:16.34     228
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             15.05   NWI    702
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             17.66   NWI    401
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne             18.42   NWI    328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  3 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl                       1978  
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai                       1754  
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacy Runne            1551       1610  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda          03 Elgin Sharks         8:56.66    8:36.05  
  2 DeLaTorre, Brisa          03 Elgin Sharks         9:08.71    9:36.26  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Dajour             01 Aurora Flyer           12.41      12.08Q -0.4  2 
  2 Brown, Tionna             02 K-Town Elite           12.03      12.32Q -1.0  1 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         01 Unattached             12.07      12.23Q -0.4  2 
  4 McKinney, Sequanaka       01 Unattached             13.95      13.40Q -1.0  1 
  5 Bryan, Cierra             01 Waukegan Inv           13.42      13.15Q -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Dajour             01 Aurora Flyer           12.08      12.08  -1.8 
  2 Brown, Tionna             02 K-Town Elite           12.32      12.18  -1.8 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         01 Unattached             12.23      12.24  -1.8 
  4 Bryan, Cierra             01 Waukegan Inv           13.15      12.97  -1.8 
  5 Combs, Dasauna            01 Vipers Track           13.24      13.27  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             01 Aurora Flyer           24.10      24.40  -0.9  2 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Unattached             25.27      25.45  -0.9  2 
  3 Brown, Tionna             02 K-Town Elite           24.55      25.50  -0.9  2 
  4 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indiana Stor           25.99      26.12  -0.9  2 
  5 Campbell, Jayla           01 Ssparc                 26.57      26.65  -0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             01 Aurora Flyer           54.99      54.81   2 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indiana Stor           58.30      58.98   2 
  3 Robinson, MiKenna         01 Aurora Flyer           59.45      59.45   2 
  4 Campbell, Jayla           01 Ssparc               1:00.69      59.74   2 
  5 Wood, Nia                 02 Aurora Flyer         1:00.66    1:00.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Zyana            01 Windy City H         2:28.61    2:21.48  
  2 Mayhew, Alyssa            01 Wolf Pack            2:28.34    2:22.67  
  3 Robinson, MiKenna         01 Aurora Flyer         2:27.07    2:22.78  
  4 Horton, Gabrielle         01 Aurora Flyer         2:28.39    2:22.92  
  5 Berry, Alana              01 University o         2:29.10    2:23.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Alyssa            01 Wolf Pack            4:58.89    5:00.64  
  2 Viveros, Lesley           02 Wolf Pack            5:03.98    5:02.94  
  3 Boyer, Jordyn             01 Calumet Regi         5:15.48    5:03.47  
  4 Cabrera, Zyana            01 Windy City H         5:02.54    5:03.58  
  5 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H         5:17.14    5:04.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Alyssa            01 Wolf Pack           11:10.54   10:48.24  
  2 Stockhausen, Zella        01 Unattached          11:15.70   11:05.45  
  3 Behrens, Ella             01 Windy City H        12:11.05   11:17.76  
  4 Leonard, Chloe            02 Wolf Pack           11:45.60   11:25.68  
  5 Boyer, Jordyn             01 Calumet Regi        11:32.20   11:29.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Chloe            01 Flippen Flye           16.48      15.66Q  1.8  1 
  2 Baker, Amaris             01 Trackmyspeed           16.10      15.91Q  2.4  2 
  3 Vanlandingham, Alarra     01 Fort Wayne E           21.37      15.90Q  1.8  1 
  4 Davis, Daryn              02 Flippen Flye           16.17      16.05Q  2.4  2 
  5 Richmond, Autumn          01 Aurora Flyer           15.43      16.01Q  1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanlandingham, Alarra     01 Fort Wayne E           15.90      15.52   2.5 
  2 Richmond, Autumn          01 Aurora Flyer           16.01      15.66   2.5 
  3 Baker, Amaris             01 Trackmyspeed           15.91      15.71   2.5 
  4 Davis, Daryn              02 Flippen Flye           16.05      16.04   2.5 
  5 Stewart, Chloe            01 Flippen Flye           15.66      16.17   2.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vanlandingham, Alarra     01 Fort Wayne E           33.02      30.29   1.7  2 
  2 Baker, Amaris             01 Trackmyspeed           31.65      30.49   1.7  2 
  3 Richmond, Autumn          01 Aurora Flyer           30.75      30.93   1.7  2 
  4 Kepp, Abbi                01 Trackmyspeed           33.46      31.42   1.7  2 
  5 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E           36.74      31.43   1.8  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                  54.06      51.94   2 
     1) Vanlandingham, Alarra 01        2) Harvin, Aniya 01               
     3) Ellis, Jaya 01                  4) Irby, Jo'Deci 01               
     5) Stuff-Kelso, Ti'anah 01         6) Purnell, Zaria 01              
  2 K-Town Elite  'A'                                   51.74      51.97   2 
     1) Pemberton, Alison 01            2) Swain, Indya 02                
     3) McClerkin, Katlynn 01           4) Pugh, Markaela 01              
     5) Brown, Tionna 02                6)                                
  3 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                 52.55      52.71   2 
     1) Stewart, Chloe 01               2) Davis, Daryn 02                
     3) Smith, Kendall 02               4) Sinnott, Megan 01              
  4 Galesburg Track Club  'A'                           54.64      52.98   2 
     1) Larson, Anna 01                 2) Stevenson, Chelsea 02          
     3) Woodard, Delaney 01             4) Bolden, Serena 01              
  5 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             56.03      53.65   1 
     1) Chhay, Allison 02               2) LeRoy, Nia 02                  
     3) Bowman, Savannah 01             4) Hill, Teri 01                  
     5) Hornewer, Thora 02              6) Johnson, Zakiya 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:59.98    3:58.29  
     1) Richmond, Autumn 01             2) Robinson, MiKenna 01           
     3) Wood, Nia 02                    4) Horton, Gabrielle 01           
     5) Hart, Katelynne 01              6) Miles, Dajour 01               
  2 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                4:31.63    4:15.88  
     1) Vanlandingham, Alarra 01        2) Kelley, Bethany 01             
     3) Ellis, Jaya 01                  4) Irby, Jo'Deci 01               
     5) Shakoor, Jordan 02              6) Carr, Sianna 02                
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:25.74    4:20.03  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01          
     3) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02       4) Molett, Jaliaya 02             
     5) Covington, Mikeisha 01          6) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01   
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:47.68    4:22.47  
     1) Burr, Alexandria 01             2) Chhay, Allison 02              
     3) Johnson, Zakiya 01              4) Cabrera, Zyana 01              
     5) Arnold, Sherri 02               6) Hill, Teri 01                  
  5 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            4:34.97    4:41.69  
     1) Combs, Dasauna 01               2) Pettigrew, Keygan 01           
     3) Hopper, Kylie 02                4) Gordon, Vianna 02              
     5) Bufford, Shyanee' 01            6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                               10:22.03   10:03.75  
     1) Bondurant, Aalyssa 02           2) Horton, Gabrielle 01           
     3) Hart, Katelynne 01              4) Frankel, Riley 01              
     5) Tulloch, Eliya 01               6) Robinson, MiKenna 01           
  2 Wolf Pack  'A'                                   10:41.81   10:18.84  
     1) Mayhew, Alyssa 01               2) Behrens, Annabelle 02          
     3) Leonard, Chloe 02               4) Viveros, Lesley 02             
     5) Ponce, Viviana 02               6)                                
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          10:53.07   10:34.52  
     1) Burr, Alexandria 01             2) Sullivan, Laine 02             
     3) Rishi, Maansey 02               4) Cabrera, Zyana 01              
     5) Behrens, Ella 01                6) Zehfuss, Faith 01              
  4 Calumet Region Striders  'A'                     11:22.54   10:52.23  
     1) Fitzgerald, Hannah 02           2) Boyer, Jordyn 01               
     3) Brandy, Nicole 02               4) Fitzgerald, Emma 01            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daun, Grace               01 Inverness Tr           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track           1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kearnan, Kendall          01 Inverness Tr           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Kim, Emily                02 Team Impact            1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Pemberton, Alison         01 K-Town Elite           1.36m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Cassidy          01 Unattached             2.70m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Waldrep, Anslie           01 Unattached             2.40m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Way, Lindsey              02 Indiana Trac           2.02m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Woodard, Delaney          01 Galesburg Tr           2.25m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track           1.95m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 K-Town Elite           5.15m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Bolden, Serena            01 Galesburg Tr           4.96m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Baker, Amaris             01 Trackmyspeed           4.69m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  4 Wrublik, Morgan           02 Illinois Rus           4.58m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Kim, Emily                02 Team Impact            4.31m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Daryn              02 Flippen Flye          10.56m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  2 Wrublik, Morgan           02 Illinois Rus           9.51m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  3 Howie, Jamie              01 Unattached             9.46m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  4 Johnson, Zakiya           01 Windy City H           9.04m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
  5 Campbell, Jayla           01 Ssparc                 9.94m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gates, Rachel             01 Lvsc                  11.01m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Wrublik, Morgan           02 Illinois Rus           9.83m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Nicholson, Dior           02 Zephyrs Trac           9.55m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  4 Hill, Erikka              02 Unattached             8.95m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  5 Coleman, Patricia         01 Golden Eagle           8.31m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  5 Gathing, Jessica          02 Kankakee Tra           8.17m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached            30.55m     32.76m     107-06 
  2 Wyant, Morgan             01 Unattached            27.87m     29.52m      96-10 
  3 Gates, Rachel             01 Lvsc                  22.43m     24.08m      79-00 
  4 Bunning, Kylie            02 Unattached            22.55m     20.35m      66-09 
  5 Coleman, Patricia         01 Golden Eagle          21.26m     19.44m      63-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Erikka              02 Unattached            21.43m     25.71m      84-04 
  2 Eichenberger, Sabrina     01 Unattached            22.23m     23.47m      77-00 
  3 Buchanan, Zakia           01 Golden Eagle          17.79m     20.84m      68-04 
  4 Washington, Kahleea       01 Golden Eagle          22.26m     20.66m      67-09 
  5 Hoffmann, Kristyn         02 Calumet Regi          15.15m     19.80m      64-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H           2:39.59     578
  2 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track           2:54.22     421
  3 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai           3:02.52     342
  4 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track           3:03.84     330
  5 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai           3:04.71     323
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track             17.07  -1.9  2    589
  2 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             18.87  -1.9  2    402
  3 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track             19.06  -1.7  1    385
  4 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             19.53  -1.7  1    342
  5 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H             23.00  -1.9  2    101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  2 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  3 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
  4 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  5 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  3 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  4 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H             4.65m   15-03.25    186
  5 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             3.83m   12-06.75    136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Granskog, Andelyn         01 Dupage Track                       2361  
  2 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai                       1535  
  3 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track                       1532  
  4 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai                       1406  
  5 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H                       1371  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bethsaida      02 Elgin Sharks        18:20.48   18:07.62  
  2 Durrant, Alyssa           01 Elgin Sharks        18:14.73   18:38.13  
  3 Ortega, Julie             02 Elgin Sharks        18:40.03   19:19.86  
  4 Davis, Christiane         02 White River         21:01.06   19:39.20  
  5 Quinones, Clarissa        02 Elgin Sharks        18:39.12   21:33.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Kyara            99 Indiana Stor           12.08      12.11Q  1.4  2 
  2 Mitchell, Diamond         99 Indiana Stor           12.27      12.37Q  0.1  1 
  3 Carothers, Imani          99 University o           12.75      12.50Q  1.4  2 
  4 Schlaman, Hannah          99 Aurora Flyer           12.91      12.62Q  0.1  1 
  5 Baker, Ashley             99 Indiana Stor           12.44      12.69Q  0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Kyara            99 Indiana Stor           12.11      12.19  -0.9 
  2 Mitchell, Diamond         99 Indiana Stor           12.37      12.31  -0.9 
  3 Carothers, Imani          99 University o           12.50      12.58  -0.9 
  4 Baker, Ashley             99 Indiana Stor           12.69      12.66  -0.9 
  5 Schlaman, Hannah          99 Aurora Flyer           12.62      12.67  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kyara            99 Indiana Stor           25.24      25.20  -1.1  2 
  2 Mitchell, Diamond         99 Indiana Stor           25.98      25.48  -1.1  2 
  3 Robinson, Jaimie          99 University o           25.55      25.70  -1.1  2 
  4 Oliver, Olivia            00 Aurora Flyer           25.52      26.36  -1.1  2 
  5 Greci, Jaclyn             99 Illinois Eli           25.67      26.37  -1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E           58.56      56.94   2 
  2 Welch, Kylie              99 Vipers Track           57.88      58.01   2 
  3 Keyes, Likkaya            00 Aurora Flyer           57.98      58.38   2 
  4 Flammersfeld, Abigail     00 Aurora Flyer         1:01.57      59.15   1 
  5 Johnson, Dejah            99 Indiana Stor           59.38      59.28   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dade, Shaheeda            00 Aurora Flyer         2:27.98    2:25.33  
  2 Woods, GaResia            99 Maximum Quot         2:30.52    2:25.85  
  3 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat          2:33.01    2:28.17  
  4 Pisani, Isabella          00 Zephyrs Trac         2:35.93    2:35.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S         5:13.53    5:13.98  
  2 DePalma, Jessica          99 Team Impact          5:29.34    5:24.36  
  3 Walrath, Madilynn         00 Wolf Pack            5:28.55    5:24.75  
  4 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat          5:25.63    5:34.41  
  5 Cirenza, Brooke           00 Unattached           5:30.74    5:37.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S        11:32.96   11:16.63  
  2 Cirenza, Brooke           00 Unattached          10:55.31   12:13.39  
  3 Griswold, Sarah           00 Flippen Flye        12:28.34   13:10.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carothers, Imani          99 University o           14.40      14.26Q  2.9  1 
  2 Goines, Haley             00 Unattached             15.31      15.26Q  2.1  2 
  3 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac           15.20      15.40Q  2.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Trackmyspeed           16.29      15.44Q  2.9  1 
  5 Houston, Kimaya           99 Fort Wayne E           15.35      15.45Q  2.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carothers, Imani          99 University o           14.26      14.07   1.7 
  2 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac           15.40      15.19   1.7 
  3 Umali, Soren              99 Trackmyspeed           15.58      15.32   1.7 
  4 Houston, Kimaya           99 Fort Wayne E           15.45      15.34   1.7 
  5 Bunning, Jordyn           99 Unattached             15.53      15.58   1.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E         1:10.12    1:05.21   2 
  2 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E         1:07.66    1:07.51   2 
  3 Umali, Soren              99 Trackmyspeed         1:08.34    1:07.62   2 
  4 Houston, Kimaya           99 Fort Wayne E         1:10.43    1:07.72   2 
  5 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Trackmyspeed         1:08.78    1:07.81   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat          8:45.74    8:51.51  
  2 Stratton, Natalie         00 Aurora Flyer         9:15.03    8:55.75  
  3 Griswold, Sarah           00 Flippen Flye         9:41.38    9:27.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               48.23      48.08   2 
     1) Baker, Ashley 99                2) Johnson, Dejah 99              
     3) Mitchell, Diamond 99            4) Simmons, Kyara 99              
     5) Colvin, Nijah 99                6)                                
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  49.95      49.41   2 
     1) Eaton, Brianna 99               2) Schlaman, Hannah 99            
     3) Promin, Jessica 99              4) Keyes, Likkaya 00              
     5) Oliver, Olivia 00               6) Hurston, Shanya 99             
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             49.90      50.17   2 
     1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) Robinson, Talia 00             
     3) Kimbrough, Tanayea 00           4) Fisher, Zacaria 99             
     5) Criswell, Zaria 00              6)                                
  4 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              51.69      50.18   2 
     1) Williams, Adrianna 99           2) Stewart, Josclyn 00            
     3) Anderson, Jyana 00              4) Welch, Kylie 99                
  5 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                   51.92      50.79   2 
     1) Foster, Ariannie 00             2) Rutherford, Jael 99            
     3) Forrest, Jakiya 99              4) Leverston, Jamika 99           
     5) Oldham, Mauria 00               6) Anfield, Savannah 99           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:00.47    3:55.61   2 
     1) Baker, Ashley 99                2) Johnson, Dejah 99              
     3) Mitchell, Diamond 99            4) Miller, Kennedy 00             
     5) Simmons, Kyara 99               6)                                
  2 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                4:15.50    3:58.18   2 
     1) Phillips, Breanna 99            2) Bridges, Cydney 00             
     3) Houston, Kimaya 99              4) Muhammad, Kyara 99             
     5) Williams, Mykaille 99           6)                                
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                4:01.34    3:58.44   2 
     1) Flammersfeld, Abigail 00        2) Eaton, Brianna 99              
     3) Schlaman, Hannah 99             4) Hurston, Shanya 99             
     5) Jackson, Kennedi 99             6) Keyes, Likkaya 00              
  4 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            4:03.01    4:01.45   2 
     1) Williams, Adrianna 99           2) Welch, Kylie 99                
     3) Stewart, Josclyn 00             4) Anderson, Jyana 00             
     5)                                 6) Thomas, Remey 99               
  5 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           4:13.62    4:10.28   2 
     1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) Bailey, Jada 00                
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Adams, Laya 99                 
     5) Gunn, Majesty 00                6) Robinson, Talia 00             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Impact Illinois Track & F  'A'              10:23.47   10:19.50  
     1) Johnson, Avryl 99               2) DePalma, Jessica 99            
     3) Cox, Kendall 99                 4) Bridges, Madison 99            
     5) Bridges, Makenzie 99            6)                                
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          12:53.30   12:08.26  
     1) Anderson, Christina 99          2) Pendleton, Gift 00             
     3) Hicks, Jayliyah 00              4) Nelson-Williams, Nia 99        
     5) Richards, Niara 00              6) Houston, Sheridan 99           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 Zephyrs Trac           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lee, Kaitlin              00 Maximum Quot           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Ludy, Lenae               99 Jump High At           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bunning, Jordyn           99 Unattached             2.55m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Etherton, Jolie           99 Velocity               2.70m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Streepy, Jess             00 Inverness Tr           2.55m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carothers, Imani          99 University o           5.87m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Jones, Sydney             00 Windy City H           5.26m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Woerner, Alison           99 Unattached             5.48m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Schaffer, Natasha         00 Inverness Tr           4.76m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Kimbrough, Tanayea        00 Zephyrs Trac           4.74m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaimie          99 University o          11.93m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  2 Schaffer, Natasha         00 Inverness Tr          10.38m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  3 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac          10.69m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  4 Brown, Taylor             00 Windy City H           9.98m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  5 Lyke, Aryn                00 Windy City H          10.04m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached            14.11m     14.00m   45-11.25 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagle          11.55m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  3 Jackson, Camryn           99 Golden Eagle          10.02m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  4 Stubner, Daniele          99 Minooka Must           9.85m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Sockwell, Brittney        00 Unattached             9.30m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached            43.12m     42.37m     139-00 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagle          38.57m     37.51m     123-01 
  3 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached            34.54m     34.53m     113-03 
  4 Kem, Katie                99 Unattached            32.13m     32.27m     105-10 
  5 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            29.97m     31.99m     104-11 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached            34.14m     36.20m     118-09 
  2 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached            28.26m     34.02m     111-07 
  3 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC           24.38m     26.41m      86-08 
  4 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            26.26m     24.98m      81-11 
  5 Creek, Ericka             00 Unattached            18.69m     23.83m      78-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stubner, Daniele          99 Minooka Must          25.99m     31.30m     102-08 
  2 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            31.12m     31.14m     102-02 
  3 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Golden Eagle          25.95m     29.25m      95-11 
  4 Chapman, Shyanna          00 Unattached            24.07m     28.15m      92-04 
  5 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr          22.38m     26.24m      86-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac             27.59  -1.9    664
  2 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            X27.69  -1.9    655
  3 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S             27.81  -1.9    646
  4 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track             30.33  -1.9    459
  5 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr             32.13  -1.9    344
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac           2:55.41     409
  2 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S           2:58.45     380
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr           3:11.67     264
  4 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track           3:18.36     213
  5 Cox, Karlee               99 Minooka Must           3:21.91     188
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac             16.00  -1.2  1    714
  2 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            X16.55  -1.2  1    648
  3 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track             18.19  -2.2  2    469
  4 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr             18.26  -1.2  1    462
  5 Cox, Karlee               99 Minooka Must             23.91  -2.2  2     60
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            X1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  2 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            X4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
  4 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr             8.73m   28-07.75    447
  2 Cox, Karlee               99 Minooka Must             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  3 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            X8.02m   26-03.75    401
  4 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S             7.67m   25-02.00    378
  5 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac             7.46m   24-05.75    365
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr            25.07m      82-03    384
  2 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr           X24.70m      81-00    377
  3 Cox, Karlee               99 Minooka Must            22.10m      72-06    328
  4 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac            18.13m      59-06    254
  5 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S            17.66m      57-11    246
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rinella, Corey            99 Inverness Tr            3511      X3506  
  2 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac            3482       3382  
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Inverness Tr            2883       2728  
  4 Kraft, Cassidy            99 Dupage Track                       2460  
  5 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S                       2354  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           12.66      12.30Q -1.3  1 
  2 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           12.96      12.32Q  1.2  2 
  3 Sockwell, Courtney        98 Unattached             12.80      12.41Q -1.3  1 
  4 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.40      12.52Q  1.2  2 
  5 Harris, Milia             98 Unattached             12.98      12.79Q  1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           12.30      12.27  -1.8 
  2 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           12.32      12.43  -1.8 
  3 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.52      12.50  -1.8 
  4 Sockwell, Courtney        98 Unattached             12.41      12.54  -1.8 
  5 Harris, Milia             98 Unattached             12.79      12.83  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           24.20      24.84  -1.6  2 
  2 Miller, Samara            97 Aurora Flyer           25.06      25.27  -1.6  2 
  3 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           24.70      25.30  -1.6  2 
  4 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           24.79      25.33  -1.6  2 
  5 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           25.90      25.80  -1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Samara            97 Aurora Flyer           56.87      55.83  
  2 Wilson, Ashleigh          97 Aurora Flyer           56.43      56.15  
  3 Hargrave, Tashee          98 Aurora Flyer           57.50      56.95  
  4 Jones, Amber              98 Zephyrs Trac           57.12      57.11  
  5 Ward, Whitney             98 University o           56.92      57.35  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Condon, Katie             98 Waukegan Inv         2:22.46    2:20.53  
  2 Wallace, Kyndall          98 Aurora Flyer         2:27.97    2:21.52  
  3 Martin, Kara              98 SwampFox Tra         2:23.73    2:22.31  
  4 Dykstra, Chandler         98 Unattached           2:23.28    2:24.05  
  5 Fugiel, Michelle          98 Dupage Track         2:24.93    2:25.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Condon, Katie             98 Waukegan Inv         4:50.15    4:51.43  
  2 Martin, Kara              98 SwampFox Tra         4:54.35    4:56.24  
  3 Mitchell, Kate            97 Unattached           5:15.37    5:16.81  
  4 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har         5:36.39    5:25.62  
  5 Spranger, Sydny           98 Team Impact          6:18.82    6:31.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Maura            98 SwampFox Tra        11:29.76   11:18.60  
  2 Amill, Arianna            98 Illinois Rus        11:39.77   11:23.57  
  3 Ali, Peyton               96 Body in Trai        11:59.32   11:27.23  
  4 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har        12:11.97   11:47.05  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           13.46      13.76Q  NWI  1 
  2 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis    98 Illinois Eli           14.68      14.76Q  1.9  2 
  3 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne E           15.17      14.80Q  NWI  1 
  4 Mason, Maya               98 Unattached             14.75      14.85Q  1.9  2 
  5 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             15.10      14.98Q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           13.76      13.68   2.5 
  2 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis    98 Illinois Eli           14.76      14.46   2.5 
  3 Mason, Maya               98 Unattached             14.85      14.62   2.5 
  4 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           15.23      14.92   2.5 
  5 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne E           14.80      14.97   2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed         1:08.24    1:03.66   2 
  2 Horton, Charlene          98 Unattached           1:07.96    1:05.37   2 
  3 Ward, Whitney             98 University o         1:07.83    1:06.16   2 
  4 Click, Haley              98 Unattached           1:11.35    1:07.89   2 
  5 Kibbe, Gwendolyn          98 Aurora Flyer         1:09.97    1:08.09   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kara              98 SwampFox Tra         7:44.23    7:37.66  
  2 Click, Haley              98 Unattached           7:59.48    7:59.92  
  3 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har         8:29.80    8:08.89  
  4 Ali, Peyton               96 Body in Trai         8:19.07    8:12.24  
  5 Moody, Dyese              97 Zephyrs Trac         9:44.02    8:58.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              47.98      47.38  
     1) Isaac, Desiree 96               2) Lewis, Dominique 96            
     3) Bristow, Elizabeth 96           4) Davis, Emone' 97               
     5) Hall, Imani 98                  6) Mainor, Sharon 97              
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  49.24      47.90  
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh 97             2) Stennis, Charlyncia 98         
     3) Wallace, Kyndall 98             4) McKenzie, Rachel 98            
     5) Miller, Samara 97               6) Hargrave, Tashee 98            
  3 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                  49.06      47.95  
     1) McGee, Amber 97                 2) Weemes, Cierra 98              
     3) Fogle, Janessa 97               4) Creech, Kaniah 98              
     5) Gibson, Rachel 97               6) Milton, Taryn 97               
  4 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             49.20      48.42  
     1) Nauden, Aja 98                  2) Jones, Amber 98                
     3) Tillman, Day Sha 98             4) Redmond, Nija 98               
     5) Haynes, Jada 97                 6) Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah 97      
  5 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                   49.59      48.51  
     1) Windom, Amari 98                2) Egharevba, D'Jenne 97          
     3) Jimmar, Kyla 98                 4) Long, Savannah 98              
     5) Denson, Allison 98              6) Basala, Delaney 98             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:46.92    3:42.99  
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh 97             2) Besterfield, Cassidy 97        
     3) Stennis, Charlyncia 98          4) Kibbe, Gwendolyn 98            
     5)                                 6) Miller, Samara 97              
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            3:52.65    3:54.51  
     1) Isaac, Desiree 96               2) Lewis, Dominique 96            
     3) Bristow, Elizabeth 96           4) Rupkey, Elizabeth 98           
     5) Owens, Erin 97                  6) Hall, Imani 98                 
  3 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                 3:57.67    3:56.89  
     1) McLaurin, Brittany 97           2) DesRosiers, Gabrielle 98       
     3) Smyles, Jasmine 97              4) Abraham, Kierra 97             
     5) Pierce, Makayla 98              6)                                
  4 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 4:04.43    4:08.73  
     1) Liz, Karina 97                  2) LaCosse, Kristen 98            
     3) Jimmar, Kyla 98                 4) Long, Savannah 98              
     5) Egharevba, D'Jenne 97           6) Basala, Delaney 98             
  5 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:21.78    4:22.75  
     1) Patterson, Brandi 98            2) Tukes, Candace 98              
     3) Ataessien, Joelle 98            4) Glover, Kennedi 98             
     5) Hornewer, Marley 98             6)                                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drake, Jamari             98 Springfield            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lonergan, Kenna           98 Jump High At                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 O'Connell, Allie          98 Unattached             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adler, Lila               97 Jump High At           3.05m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Junkroski, Julia          97 Jump High At           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Wojciechowski, Danielle   97 Dupage Track           3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Schroeder, Katie          98 Unattached             3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Howie, Savannah           98 Unattached             3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Etgen, Cailyn             97 Unattached             5.22m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             5.78m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 Byrd, Nichyria            97 Saints Track           5.30m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  4 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           5.48m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Moody, Ayanna             97 Unattached             5.29m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Nichyria            97 Saints Track          11.98m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track          11.35m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  3 Wells, Chasz              98 Warrior Athl          10.69m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  4 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track          11.25m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  5 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached            10.76m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ihemson, Ugochi           98 Zephyrs Trac          12.11m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  2 Issac, Brittney           98 Vipers Track          11.13m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  3 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            12.04m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track          10.86m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  5 Cockrell, J'Ny            98 Vipers Track           8.32m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            38.20m     39.53m     129-08 
  2 Issac, Brittney           98 Vipers Track          31.61m     35.57m     116-08 
  3 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            34.18m     35.35m     116-00 
  4 Ihemson, Ugochi           98 Zephyrs Trac          29.80m     33.12m     108-08 
  5 Prendergast, Kathryn      98 L.I.F.T. TC           32.35m     30.89m     101-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            37.01m     36.93m     121-02 
  2 Prendergast, Kathryn      98 L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     28.77m      94-05 
  3 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            25.50m     27.36m      89-09 
  4 Alsina, Fabiola           98 Lake Villa B                     20.32m      66-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denham, Abby              98 White River           31.94m     37.31m     122-05 
  2 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track          34.64m     35.14m     115-03 
  3 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            34.95m     34.54m     113-04 
  4 Prendergast, Kathryn      98 L.I.F.T. TC           25.98m     29.44m      96-07 
  5 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Jump High At          24.50m     26.11m      85-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached               26.16  +0.0  2    783
  2 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac             27.24  +0.0  2    692
  3 Haynes, Jada              97 Zephyrs Trac             27.61  -1.2  1    662
  4 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             28.01  -1.2  1    630
  5 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             28.07  -1.2  1    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track           2:33.37     651
  2 Haynes, Jada              97 Zephyrs Trac           2:41.82     552
  3 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             2:42.43     545
  4 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track           2:43.47     534
  5 Kibbe, Gwendolyn          98 Aurora Flyer           2:46.32     503
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached               15.68  -1.6  3    754
  2 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac             16.10  -0.2  4    702
  3 Haynes, Jada              97 Zephyrs Trac             16.18  -1.9  1    692
  4 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track             16.40  -1.9  1    666
  5 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               16.48  -1.6  2    657
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Haynes, Jada              97 Zephyrs Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Robinson, Ariel           97 Zephyrs Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    694
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  3 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  4 Haynes, Jada              97 Zephyrs Trac             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  5 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  5 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track            10.27m   33-08.50    547
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  5 Robinson, Ariel           97 Zephyrs Trac             7.81m   25-07.50    387
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track            32.15m     105-06    517
  2 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac            25.07m      82-03    384
  3 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track            24.83m      81-05    379
  4 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached              23.48m      77-00    354
  5 Wheeler, Aspen            98 Aurora Flyer            19.73m      64-09    284
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track                       4231  
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached              4088       3946  
  3 Wahrman, Allison          98 Dupage Track                       3789  
  4 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track                       3628  
  5 Manson, Mikaela           97 Zephyrs Trac                       3607  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asare, Alexander          08 Waukegan Inv           16.32      15.43Q -0.4  1 
  2 Ballard, David            07 Golden Eagle           16.93      15.91Q -1.4  2 
  3 Frazier, Keanu            07 Aurora Flyer           17.27      16.40Q -0.4  1 
  4 Wanza, Jaxson             08 Fishers Fire           16.93      16.76Q -1.4  2 
  5 Mosley, Grant             08 Flippen Flye           17.33      16.84Q -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asare, Alexander          08 Waukegan Inv           15.43      15.66  -2.0 
  2 Ballard, David            07 Golden Eagle           15.91      16.15  -2.0 
  3 Frazier, Keanu            07 Aurora Flyer           16.40      16.57  -2.0 
  4 Wanza, Jaxson             08 Fishers Fire           16.76      17.07  -2.0 
  5 Mosley, Grant             08 Flippen Flye           16.84      17.20  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Asare, Alexander          08 Waukegan Inv           31.11      32.47   1.2  2 
  2 Ballard, David            07 Golden Eagle           33.67      33.41   1.2  2 
  3 Frazier, Keanu            07 Aurora Flyer           33.83      33.57   1.2  2 
  4 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E           35.35      34.37   1.2  2 
  5 Wanza, Jaxson             08 Fishers Fire           36.72      35.09   1.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Cory              07 Waukegan Inv         1:16.86    1:17.67   2 
  2 Asare, Alexander          08 Waukegan Inv         1:12.51    1:18.67   2 
  3 Frazier, Keanu            07 Aurora Flyer         1:19.09    1:19.30   2 
  4 Ballard, David            07 Golden Eagle         1:19.29    1:19.44   2 
  5 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E         1:22.08    1:20.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Cory              07 Waukegan Inv         2:54.89    2:50.46  
  2 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         2:56.55    2:52.74  
  3 Aguirre, Diego            07 Elgin Sharks         3:12.42    3:00.71  
  4 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E         3:03.94    3:02.24  
  5 Snell, Jett               07 Indiana Stor         3:04.48    3:10.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Cory              07 Waukegan Inv         5:47.48    5:39.54  
  2 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         5:54.04    5:47.55  
  3 DeCook, Nathan            07 Flippen Flye         5:57.27    5:56.24  
  4 Aguirre, Diego            07 Elgin Sharks         6:04.43    6:02.14  
  5 Snell, Jett               07 Indiana Stor         6:12.36    6:11.74  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tyler              07 Fishers Fire           3.62m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  2 DeCook, Nathan            07 Flippen Flye           3.45m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  3 Wallace, Caleb            08 Aurora Flyer           2.94m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Robinson, Daniel          07 Zephyrs Trac           3.10m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  4 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai           2.74m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edgecombe, Jordan         07 Warrior Athl           4.69m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roos, Tyler               08 Flippen Flye          12.89m     13.17m      43-02 
  2 Jackson, Ramon            08 Unattached            10.79m      9.95m      32-08 
  3 Whitt, DeVaughn           08 Fort Wayne E          10.68m      8.60m      28-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covington, Michael        05 Indiana Stor           14.18      14.34Q -1.7  1 
  2 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           14.25      14.43Q -0.5  2 
  3 Rogers, Quenton           05 Illini Heat            15.19      14.38Q -1.7  1 
  4 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl           14.96      14.50Q -0.5  2 
  5 Johnson, Aric             05 Flippen Flye           15.35      14.70Q -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Michael        05 Indiana Stor           14.34      14.05  -0.3 
  2 Rogers, Quenton           05 Illini Heat            14.38      14.25  -0.3 
  3 Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           15.12      14.30  -0.3  14.295
  4 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           14.43      14.30  -0.3  14.300
  5 Moore-Oates, William      05 Indiana Stor           14.73      14.38  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Quenton           05 Illini Heat            28.93      29.38   2.5  2 
  2 Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           30.45      29.80   2.5  2 
  3 Covington, Michael        05 Indiana Stor           30.57      29.91   2.5  2 
  4 Roberson, Jayden          05 Waukegan Inv           29.29      30.08   2.5  2 
  5 Moore-Oates, William      05 Indiana Stor           29.88      30.24   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb               05 Waukegan Inv         1:07.15    1:07.07   2 
  2 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl         1:10.36    1:10.33   2 
  3 French, Torey             06 Waukegan Inv         1:13.60    1:10.46   2 
  4 Madison, Bryce            05 Fort Wayne E         1:14.82    1:12.88   2 
  5 Cozzi, Michael            05 Elgin Sharks         1:13.69    1:13.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb               05 Waukegan Inv         2:37.33    2:32.21  
  2 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire         2:41.35    2:34.76  
  3 Chaney, Rakim             06 Golden Eagle         2:48.31    2:39.95  
  4 Galbreath, Quavion        05 Unattached           2:46.46    2:43.17  
  5 Moor, Alec                06 Body in Trai         2:48.04    2:43.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb               05 Waukegan Inv         5:12.45    5:13.39  
  2 Galbreath, Quavion        05 Unattached           5:23.70    5:21.12  
  3 Moor, Alec                06 Body in Trai         5:35.20    5:25.05  
  4 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire         5:27.99    5:26.46  
  5 Cozzi, Michael            05 Elgin Sharks         5:29.86    5:36.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                 56.80      58.26  
     1) Johnson, Aric 05                2) Richter, Casey 05              
     3) Hampton, Chase 05               4) Ball, Dominik 05               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jermaine          05 Zephyrs Trac           1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Johnson, Julian           05 Unattached             1.06m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Sterling           05 Unattached             4.07m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 Covington, Michael        05 Indiana Stor           4.14m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Rogers, Quenton           05 Illini Heat            3.91m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire           4.25m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  5 Moore-Oates, William      05 Indiana Stor           3.87m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Funke, Stuart             05 Body in Trai           8.35m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  2 Cambier, Gustav           05 DeKalb Count           7.04m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai           5.58m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  4 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattached             5.17m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  5 Ingalls, Beorn            06 Unattached             5.07m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cambier, Gustav           05 DeKalb Count          29.87m     26.35m      86-05 
  2 Chaney, Rakim             06 Golden Eagle          23.36m     23.77m      78-00 
  3 Bostick, Jordan           06 Flippen Flye          17.63m     21.70m      71-02 
  4 Rose, Brock               06 Northside Sa          14.17m     21.31m      69-11 
  5 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai          16.74m     19.99m      65-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl           1:10.99     118
  2 Butler, Jermaine          05 Zephyrs Trac           1:13.21      78
  3 Funke, Stuart             05 Body in Trai           1:14.26      62
  4 Moore, Micah              05 Aurora Flyer           1:43.66  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Butler, Jermaine          05 Zephyrs Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Funke, Stuart             05 Body in Trai             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Moore, Micah              05 Aurora Flyer             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Funke, Stuart             05 Body in Trai             8.17m   26-09.75    376
  2 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Zephyrs Trac             6.04m   19-09.75    251
  4 Moore, Micah              05 Aurora Flyer             3.88m   12-08.75    127
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl                        629  
  2 Funke, Stuart             05 Body in Trai                        569  
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Zephyrs Trac                        488  
  4 Moore, Micah              05 Aurora Flyer                        186  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           12.53      12.65Q -0.6  1 
  2 Myers, Jalen              03 Aurora Flyer           13.19      13.18Q -1.0  2 
  3 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             13.36      13.21Q -0.6  1 
  4 Lance, Jaden              03 Unattached             13.25      13.35Q -1.0  2 
  5 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           13.58      13.33Q -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           12.65      12.75  -1.2 
  2 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             13.21      13.09  -1.2 
  3 Myers, Jalen              03 Aurora Flyer           13.18      13.10  -1.2 
  4 Lance, Jaden              03 Unattached             13.35      13.19  -1.2 
  5 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           13.33      13.23  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           26.41      26.17   0.3  2 
  2 Sweeney, Eden             03 Unattached             25.80      26.17   0.3  2 
  3 Lance, Jaden              03 Unattached             26.06      26.84   0.3  2 
  4 Myers, Jalen              03 Aurora Flyer           26.63      27.02   0.3  2 
  5 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl           27.16      27.40   0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Eden             03 Unattached           1:00.12    1:01.06   2 
  2 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl         1:02.39    1:02.65   2 
  3 Mitchell, Maxwell         04 Flippen Flye         1:03.24    1:02.65   2 
  4 King, Jaedon              03 Indiana Stor         1:02.97    1:02.87   2 
  5 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor         1:07.09    1:04.33   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai         2:28.47    2:27.00  
  2 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan Inv         2:31.13    2:27.47  
  3 Thompson, Zachary         03 Wolf Pack            2:33.50    2:29.42  
  4 Satterfield, Nolan        03 Fishers Fire         2:37.87    2:31.48  
  5 Kolvoord, Bryce           03 Fort Wayne E         2:40.51    2:31.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani        03 Elgin Sharks         4:52.80    4:51.35  
  2 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai         5:04.16    4:57.33  
  3 Thompson, Zachary         03 Wolf Pack            5:00.19    4:58.75  
  4 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan Inv         5:01.33    5:06.81  
  5 Taylor, Alex              03 DeKalb Count         5:07.81    5:10.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani        03 Elgin Sharks        10:28.20   10:09.31  
  2 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai        10:36.39   10:22.43  
  3 Thompson, Zachary         03 Wolf Pack           10:54.63   10:41.39  
  4 Taylor, Alex              03 DeKalb Count        10:56.32   10:45.36  
  5 Roger, Drew               04 Kankakee Tra        11:21.22   11:01.45  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             12.63      12.48   2.1 
  2 McFerrin, Christopher     03 Illinois Rus           15.34      13.92   2.1 
  3 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           15.45      14.39   2.1 
  4 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           14.79      14.75   2.1 
  5 Killmer, Aidan            03 Dupage Track           15.70      15.29   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           1:03.47    1:00.72  
     1) Grant, Jamari 03                2) Williams, Christopher 04       
     3) Brooks, Donovan 04              4) Cooper, Michael 04             
     5) Gaylord, Tyrell 03              6) Shelley, Quincy 04             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           4:55.10    5:02.22  
     1) Grant, Jamari 03                2) Cooper, Michael 04             
     3) Shelley, Michael 03             4) Brooks, Donovan 04             
     5) Shelley, Quincy 04              6) Williams, Christopher 04       
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Joseph         03 Northside Sa           1.30m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne           1.31m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Harris, Quentrell         04 Zephyrs Trac           1.31m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer           1.26m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl           4.56m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Lance, Jaden              03 Unattached             4.52m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 McFerrin, Christopher     03 Illinois Rus           4.05m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           3.95m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Sweeney, Eden             03 Unattached             4.41m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus Run          14.11m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  2 Rush, Anjay               03 Warrior Athl          11.92m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  3 Richter, Ethan            03 Flippen Flye           9.81m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Kirkwood, Sean            03 Aurora Flyer           9.42m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  5 Collins, Kieran           04 Unattached             8.57m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus Run          30.33m     32.13m     105-05 
  2 Rush, Anjay               03 Warrior Athl          25.78m     30.17m      99-00 
  3 Richter, Ethan            03 Flippen Flye          22.63m     22.66m      74-04 
  4 Brown, Max                03 Body in Trai          18.13m     18.26m      59-11 
  5 Allgeier, Nathan          03 Fishers Fire          15.63m     16.77m      55-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus Run          34.47m     33.63m     110-04 
  2 Brodt, Sam                03 Fishers Fire          29.28m     31.34m     102-10 
  3 Chaney, Robert            04 Golden Eagle          24.04m     30.24m      99-02 
  4 Connor, Kai               04 Westfield Gr          25.70m     24.96m      81-11 
  5 Prochaska, Ryan           04 Dupage Track          22.80m     24.60m      80-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer           5:23.58     432
  2 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac           5:33.11     384
  3 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           5:36.44     368
  4 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne           5:54.55     287
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai           6:54.98      85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne             14.80   NWI  1    654
  2 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa             15.25   NWI  2    600
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer             15.55   NWI  1    566
  4 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             17.30   NWI  1    386
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai             18.28   NWI  2    300
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  2 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232
  3 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  4 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    132
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             7.47m   24-06.25    335
  2 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne             7.46m   24-05.75    334
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  4 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa             6.36m   20-10.50    270
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai             5.48m   17-11.75    219
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer                       1891  
  2 Harris, Zaire             03 Legacy Runne                       1757  
  3 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa                       1745  
  4 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac                       1455  
  5 Caruana, Jonny            04 Body in Trai                        820  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           11.54      11.72Q  0.2  2 
  2 Moore, Marcellus          02 Aurora Flyer           12.34      11.98Q -2.1  1 
  3 Bridges, Joshua           01 Maximum Quot           12.39      11.88Q  0.2  2 
  4 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           12.54      12.30Q -2.1  1 
  5 Coleman, Marcus           01 Zephyrs Trac           12.36      12.21Q  0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Marcellus          02 Aurora Flyer           11.98      11.64  -1.5 
  2 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           11.72      11.65  -1.5 
  3 Bridges, Joshua           01 Maximum Quot           11.88      12.04  -1.5 
  4 Coleman, Marcus           01 Zephyrs Trac           12.21      12.11  -1.5 
  5 Walker, Brad              02 Aurora Flyer           12.44      12.28  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           23.42      23.39  -1.2  2 
  2 Moore, Marcellus          02 Aurora Flyer           23.52      24.16  -1.2  2 
  3 Figueroa, Ismael          01 University o           24.22      24.42  -1.2  2 
  4 Walker, Brad              02 Aurora Flyer           23.84      24.55  -1.2  2 
  5 Gaston, Michael           01 Unattached             23.58      24.65  -1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           53.62      52.78   2 
  2 Figueroa, Ismael          01 University o           54.31      52.92   2 
  3 Coleman, Marcus           01 Zephyrs Trac           53.30      54.09   2 
  4 Gaston, Michael           01 Unattached             54.62      54.20   2 
  5 Perkins, Donovan          01 Waukegan Inv           54.73      55.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Samuel            01 Windy City H         2:09.61    2:03.18  
  2 Luwanja, Colin            01 Aurora Flyer         2:17.66    2:12.54  
  3 Kapolnek, Robert          01 Vipers Track         2:21.22    2:13.64  
  4 Edgecombe, James          01 Warrior Athl         2:21.21    2:14.19  
  5 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E         2:14.91    2:14.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Samuel            01 Windy City H         4:20.11    4:25.75  
  2 Hodges, John              01 Indy's Racin         4:38.93    4:26.04  
  3 Gardner, Brett            01 Lvsc                 4:40.23    4:37.62  
  4 Kluckhohn, Jacob          02 Unattached           4:43.68    4:38.99  
  5 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E         4:44.53    4:48.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodges, John              01 Indy's Racin         9:40.34    9:28.68  
  2 Gardner, Brett            01 Lvsc                 9:58.10    9:34.07  
  3 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Sa        10:15.57    9:39.45  
  4 Geisler, Ian              01 Unattached          10:05.04    9:49.14  
  5 Gallagher, Quinn          01 Northside Sa         9:58.85    9:49.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           15.11      15.42   1.5 
  2 Dube, Kyle                01 Aurora Flyer           15.91      15.63   1.5 
  3 Suttle, Keith             02 Fort Wayne E           17.26      15.77   1.5 
  4 Mckinney, Charles         02 Aurora Flyer           18.97      15.81   1.5 
  5 Goines, Jalen             01 Unattached             16.82      16.16   1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           27.86      27.75   1.6 
  2 Suttle, Keith             02 Fort Wayne E           30.99      28.92   1.6 
  3 Mckinney, Charles         02 Aurora Flyer           29.99      29.14   1.6 
  4 Williams, Daylin          02 Legacy Runne           30.02      29.80   1.6 
  5 Lyke, Trenton             02 Zephyrs Trac           32.30      31.28   1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              49.11      47.76  
     1) Bautista, Christian 01          2) Phillips, Christian 02         
     3) Harper, Jerry 01                4) Loma, Rick 01                  
     5) Kapolnek, Robert 01             6) LuJano, Jonathan 01            
  2 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             48.15      47.86  
     1) Gordon, Anthony 02              2) Law, Christian 02              
     3) Coleman, Marcus 01              4) Lanier, Giovanni 02            
     5) Haynes, Tahron 02               6) Hudson, Brandon 02             
  3 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  47.83      49.64  
     1) Logan, Bryce 01                 2) Mckinney, Charles 02           
     3) Pryor, Corey 01                 4) Langellier, Kyle 02            
  4 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               49.22      49.76  
     1) Young, Billie 02                2) Conyers, Demetrick 01          
     3) Wilson, Micah 02                4) De St Jeor, Otto 02            
     5) Forbes, Peyton 02               6)                                
  5 Minooka Mustangs Inc  'A'                           56.59      53.63  
     1) Grant, Daniel 02                2) Ramos, Hector 02               
     3) Wright, Jerrell 01              4) Grant, Matthew 02              
     5) Davis, Rixie 02                 6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:05.17    3:47.98  
     1) Young, Billie 02                2) Conyers, Demetrick 01          
     3) Malone, Noah 01                 4) De St Jeor, Otto 02            
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            3:57.48    3:55.35  
     1) Bautista, Christian 01          2) Harper, Jerry 01               
     3) Loma, Rick 01                   4) Kapolnek, Robert 01            
     5) LuJano, Jonathan 01             6)                                
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           3:53.25    3:55.55  
     1) Gordon, Anthony 02              2) Coleman, Marcus 01             
     3) Avery, Najee 02                 4) Law, Christian 02              
     5) Leonard, Koren 01               6) Haynes, Tahron 02              
  4 Zephyrs Track Club  'B'                           4:31.91    4:37.73  
     1) Hudson, Brandon 02              2) Brooks, Jaden 02               
     3) Leonard, Koren 01               4) Newson, Michael 02             
     5) Robinson, Brandon 02            6) Lanier, Giovanni 02            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northside Saints  'A'                             9:58.92    9:50.99  
     1) Brisben, Alexander 01           2) Hruskoci, Nicholas 01          
     3) Gallagher, Quinn 01             4) Brelage, Thomas 01             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freehill, Benjamin        01 Illini Heat            1.52m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Finley, Patrick           01 Fort Wayne E           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Weier, Kevin              01 Dupage Track           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Wright, Jerrell           01 Minooka Must           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa           2.44m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Geremiah          01 Unattached             5.60m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Gordon, Anthony           02 Zephyrs Trac           5.18m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Taylor, Nigel             01 Zephyrs Trac           5.30m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  4 Bautista, Christian       01 Vipers Track           5.21m     J5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Mckinney, Charles         02 Aurora Flyer           4.71m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Geremiah          01 Unattached            11.83m     11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  2 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached            11.12m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  3 Bell, Brandon             01 Ssparc                 9.89m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  4 Burke, Kyle               01 Illinois Rus          10.47m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire          11.22m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  2 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat           12.29m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  3 Lanier, Giovanni          02 Zephyrs Trac          10.45m     10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 Schilb, Max               02 Dupage Track          10.42m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  5 Lynch, Conner             01 Dupage Track           9.23m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Spencer            02 Unattached            40.81m     41.29m     135-05 
  2 Hoover, Clayton           01 White River           38.34m     39.49m     129-07 
  3 Denham, Tanner            01 White River           32.80m     33.76m     110-09 
  4 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat           23.62m     33.47m     109-10 
  5 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire          24.70m     30.60m     100-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denham, Tanner            01 White River           34.77m     35.37m     116-00 
  2 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire          30.51m     32.49m     106-07 
  3 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track          29.39m     29.58m      97-00 
  4 Winters, Kenneth          01 Unattached            32.45m     29.53m      96-10 
  5 Hernandez, Osvaldo        02 Lake Villa B          27.54m     27.78m      91-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa           5:01.62     550
  2 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached             5:15.24     475
  3 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track           5:17.89     461
  4 Records, Joseph           01 White River            5:26.34     418
  5 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat            5:33.26     383
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached               16.93  -1.7  2    632
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             18.38  -1.4  1    488
  3 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat              18.57  -1.4  1    471
  4 Williams, Daylin          02 Legacy Runne             18.90  -1.2  3    441
  5 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa             19.14  -1.7  2    420
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Wilson, Chawn             01 Warrior Athl             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Leonard, Koren            01 Zephyrs Trac             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Records, Joseph           01 White River              1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
  3 Williams, Daylin          02 Legacy Runne             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
  4 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  5 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat             10.97m   36-00.00    544
  2 Wilson, Chawn             01 Warrior Athl             8.74m   28-08.25    410
  3 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  4 Leonard, Koren            01 Zephyrs Trac             7.45m   24-05.50    334
  5 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa             7.17m   23-06.25    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached                         2161  
  2 Burwell, Chase            01 Illini Heat             2700       2042  
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Northside Sa            2000       1962  
  4 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track                       1947  
  5 Williams, Daylin          02 Legacy Runne                       1485  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Camden           99 Vipers Track           11.78      11.48Q -1.1  2 
  2 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             11.52      11.49Q  1.0  1 
  3 Avenaim, Jacob            99 Orion Track            11.89      11.51Q -1.1  2 
  4 Richardson, Raphael       99 Indiana Stor           11.36      11.57Q  1.0  1 
  5 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           11.30      11.61Q -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             11.49      11.36  -1.0 
  2 Coleman, Camden           99 Vipers Track           11.48      11.48  -1.0 
  3 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           11.61      11.56  -1.0 
  4 Avenaim, Jacob            99 Orion Track            11.51      11.57  -1.0 
  5 Richardson, Raphael       99 Indiana Stor           11.57      11.69  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             21.83      22.45  -1.1  2 
  2 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           22.86      22.69  -1.1  2 
  3 Coleman, Camden           99 Vipers Track           22.53      22.72  -1.1  2 
  4 Richardson, Raphael       99 Indiana Stor           23.16      23.14  -1.1  2 
  5 Williams, JaQuere         99 Aurora Flyer           22.47      23.15  -1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             49.74      48.97   2 
  2 Robinson, Isaiah          99 Aurora Flyer           50.33      49.14   2 
  3 Williams, JaQuere         99 Aurora Flyer           51.47      50.17   2 
  4 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           50.96      50.31   2 
  5 Roberson, Tyler           00 Maximum Quot           51.87      50.96   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isaiah          99 Aurora Flyer         1:57.70    1:56.45  
  2 Cable, Joshua             00 Unattached           1:58.05    1:56.48  
  3 Davis, Antonio            99 Full Stride          2:00.48    1:58.10  
  4 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E         2:05.38    1:58.27  
  5 Orono, Izak               99 Carmel Stall         2:11.27    2:05.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuman, Anthony            99 Windy City H         4:22.17    4:22.15  
  2 Dismang, Ryan             99 SwampFox Tra         4:16.45    4:27.40  
  3 Rodriguez, Eduardo        99 Legacy Runne         4:18.77    4:28.29  
  4 Robertson, Caleb          99 Southwest Su         4:21.76    4:29.18  
  5 Boyer, Hunter             99 Calumet Regi         4:35.84    4:36.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Najman, Etienne           99 Waukegan Inv         9:31.01    9:26.95  
  2 Rodriguez, Eduardo        99 Legacy Runne        10:00.06    9:35.66  
  3 Boyer, Hunter             99 Calumet Regi        10:25.81    9:39.92  
  4 Saavedra, Denilson        99 Legacy Runne        10:06.75    9:47.42  
  5 Wuchte, Thomas            99 DeKalb Count        10:05.03    9:50.95  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           15.55      15.23Q  1.7  2 
  2 Finley, Daveon            99 Unattached             14.80      15.72Q +0.0  1 
  3 Phipps, Theopolis         99 Angelic Flye           16.60      15.74Q  1.7  2 
  4 Safo, Jamal               00 Maximum Quot           16.29      16.32Q +0.0  1 
  5 Sylvester, John           99 Zephyrs Trac           16.49      16.39Q  1.7  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Daveon            99 Unattached             15.72      14.78   2.2 
  2 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           15.23      15.20   2.2 
  3 Phipps, Theopolis         99 Angelic Flye           15.74      15.32   2.2 
  4 Cabrera, Paul             99 Galesburg Tr           16.47      15.93   2.2 
  5 Safo, Jamal               00 Maximum Quot           16.32      16.07   2.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finley, Daveon            99 Unattached           1:02.97      58.46   2 
  2 Barr, Mason               00 Unattached           1:00.98      58.58   2 
  3 Sylvester, John           99 Zephyrs Trac           59.08      59.99   2 
  4 Monks, Jayse              99 Trackmyspeed         1:04.55    1:03.90   2 
  5 Shelton, Jhashon          00 Zephyrs Trac         1:05.12    1:06.02   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa         7:19.71    6:59.00  
  2 Boyer, Hunter             99 Calumet Regi         7:35.21    7:08.69  
  3 Davis, Carter             99 White River          9:11.46    9:21.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         45.54      45.13  
     1) Wheat, Amitai 99                2) Davis, Antonio 99              
     3) Wallace, Tyrin 99               4) Hunter, Zion 99                
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                         46.56      45.43  
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    46.39      45.64  
     1) Reed, Christian 99              2) Floyd, Grant 00                
     3) Safo, Jamal 00                  4) Gerenstein, Kellyn 99          
     5) Adeyiga, Seun 00                6) Keene, Stewart 99              
  4 Carmel Stallions  'A'                               48.96      48.76  
     1) Huggins, David 99               2) Orono, Izak 99                 
     3) Pearson, Jakob 00               4) Walker, Jalen 99               
     5) Penman, Tyler 99                6) Fitzgerald, Tyron 99           
  5 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            1:06.39      49.57  
     1) Coleman, Camden 99              2) Thomas, Dylan 00               
     3) Trask, James 00                 4) Abani, Parth 00                
     5) Nance, Shelbert 99              6) Hannagan, Zackary 99           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:22.62    3:29.73  
     1) McMahan, Jaylen 99              2) Adams, Brandon 00              
     3) Williams, JaQuere 99            4) Robinson, Isaiah 99            
     5) Wallace, Marc 00                6)                                
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       3:44.86    3:36.17  
     1) Hardin, James 99                2) Terrell, Jazz 99               
     3) Miller, Charles 00              4) Gatewood, Bryce 99             
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           3:43.98    3:40.65  
     1) Kline, Corey 99                 2) Shelton, Jhashon 00            
     3) Vance, VanHarvey 99             4) Armand, Xavier 00              
     5) Nicholson, Danell 00            6)                                
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           3:55.36    3:46.23  
     1) Vargas-Lopez, Alejandro 99      2) Tuman, Anthony 99              
     3) Brown, Brandon 99               4) Montanez, Cyrus 99             
     5) Atwood, Larry 00                6) Payton, Leojae 99              
  5 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             3:49.78    3:47.73  
     1) Nada, Abdelrahman 99            2) Hicks, Anthony 99              
     3) Egunyomi, David 99              4) Tender, Elza 99                
     5) Cunningham, Genesis 00          6) Richardson, Raphael 99         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           9:21.14    9:11.54  
     1) Vargas-Lopez, Alejandro 99      2) Tuman, Anthony 99              
     3) Brown, Brandon 99               4) Montanez, Cyrus 99             
     5) Payton, Leojae 99               6)                                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nicholas         99 Unattached             1.82m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Anderson, Jordan          00 Calumet Regi           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Goines, Christian         99 Unattached             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Thomas, RayShawn          99 Evansville S           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paprocki, Tommy           99 Dupage Track           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Frick, Ethan              99 SwampFox Tra           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor           2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Karas, Evan               00 Windy City H           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Herron, Dearis            99 Unattached             6.33m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2 Phipps, Theopolis         99 Angelic Flye           5.94m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  2 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           6.15m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  4 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Unattached             6.17m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  5 Anderson, Lucian          99 Unattached             5.82m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan         99 Unattached            12.60m     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
  2 Lasinis, Steve            99 Minooka Must          11.06m     12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  3 Saggau, Thomas            99 Zephyrs Trac          12.31m     12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  4 Phipps, Theopolis         99 Angelic Flye          11.47m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  5 Metoyer, Joshua           99 Dupage Track          11.49m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, John               99 Unattached            14.87m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  2 Stefan, John              99 Dupage Track          14.80m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Norton, Brett             99 Unattached            13.49m     13.88m   45-06.50 
  4 Brown, Morgan             99 Unattached            13.65m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  5 Sadowski, Kobie           99 Agape Stride          10.76m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, John               99 Unattached            42.41m     44.75m     146-10 
  2 Stefan, John              99 Dupage Track          37.99m     39.68m     130-02 
  3 Brown, Morgan             99 Unattached            44.86m     38.34m     125-09 
  4 Brookins, Barry           99 Windy City H          35.78m     36.55m     119-11 
  5 Webb, John                99 Dupage Track          36.17m     33.90m     111-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricci, Nathaniel          00 L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     32.14m     105-05 
  2 Urell, Quinn              99 Throwasaurus          27.13m     21.29m      69-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Julian            00 Golden Eagle          34.35m     42.98m     141-00 
  2 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track          41.24m     41.25m     135-04 
  3 Glover, Gabriel           00 Fishers Fire          39.62m     38.01m     124-08 
  4 Brookins, Barry           99 Windy City H          30.74m     29.80m      97-09 
  5 Bell, Austin              99 DeKalb Count          26.42m     23.08m      75-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             12.11  -1.6    629
  2 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             12.39  -1.6    576
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             12.73  -1.6    515
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             55.54     577
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             57.52     501
  3 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             59.49     431
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai           5:01.75     550
  2 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus           5:15.65     473
  3 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           5:50.08     306
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             16.00  -0.1    733
  2 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             17.47  -0.1    576
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             22.50  -0.1    179
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  3 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track            13.02m   42-08.75    668
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             7.23m   23-08.75    321
  3 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus             6.51m   21-04.25    279
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track            35.31m     115-10    570
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai            21.66m      71-01    303
  3 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus            14.44m      47-04    170
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track            40.52m     132-11    450
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai            24.21m      79-05    219
  3 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus            20.97m      68-09    174
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track                       5389  
  2 Couch, Peyton             99 Illinois Rus                       3923  
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai                       3666  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo            00 Elgin Sharks        15:36.22   14:59.02  
  2 Davis, Carter             99 White River         21:25.99   24:46.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Vincent           98 Vipers Track           11.56      11.13  -1.3 
  2 Adams, Malachi            97 Unattached             11.40      11.17  -1.3 
  3 Wilson, Remardo           96 University o           11.64      11.20  -1.3  11.198
  4 Boos, Connor              96 Unattached             11.30      11.20  -1.3  11.199
  5 Wassell, Kahlil           98 Unattached             11.80      11.28  -1.3  11.272
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boos, Connor              96 Unattached             21.84      21.89  -0.6  2 
  2 Gordon, Vincent           98 Vipers Track           22.01      21.93  -0.6  2 
  3 Harris, Aaron             97 Aurora Flyer           22.28      21.94  -0.6  2 
  4 Adams, Malachi            97 Unattached             22.05      22.02  -0.6  2 
  5 Owens, Jake               96 Trackmyspeed           22.48      22.07  -0.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Aaron             97 Aurora Flyer           49.13      48.59   2 
  2 Thompson, Chris           97 Trackmyspeed           48.48      48.68   2 
  3 Spearman, Emmanuel        97 Maximum Quot           48.83      49.20   2 
  4 Wilkerson, Jordan         98 Indiana Stor           49.95      50.11   2 
  5 Foster, Antwon            98 Unattached             49.76      50.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler            96 Angelic Flye         2:00.44    1:58.22  
  2 Kemp, George              98 Warrior Athl         2:02.67    1:59.58  
  3 Balda, Jonathan           98 Indy's Racin         2:01.07    2:00.43  
  4 Hartley, Gavin            98 SwampFox Tra         2:01.74    2:01.00  
  5 Bishop, Brandon           98 Full Stride          2:03.06    2:03.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer          97 Legacy Runne         4:07.26    4:12.74  
  2 Kemp, George              98 Warrior Athl         4:15.37    4:23.00  
  3 Balda, Jonathan           98 Indy's Racin         4:20.92    4:27.25  
  4 Davis, Andrew             97 White River          4:41.84    4:34.89  
  5 Dover, William            98 Dupage Track         4:31.36    4:43.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer          97 Legacy Runne         9:04.11    9:04.09  
  2 Laurent, Deric            97 Team Bird El         9:38.84    9:27.71  
  3 Nordgren, Philip          97 Elgin Sharks         9:41.41    9:33.96  
  4 Davis, Andrew             97 White River         10:18.97    9:54.95  
  5 Walls, George             98 Legacy Runne        10:08.52    9:55.81  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amarteifio, Roland        98 Unattached             14.50      14.49Q  2.6  1 
  2 Walker, Eric              97 Angelic Flye           14.54      14.63Q  1.2  2 
  3 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           14.66      14.50Q  2.6  1 
  4 Wilson, Remardo           96 University o           14.94      14.85Q  1.2  2 
  5 Hayles, Gamar             97 Warrior Athl           14.80      14.50Q  2.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Eric              97 Angelic Flye           14.63      14.18   2.8 
  2 Amarteifio, Roland        98 Unattached             14.49      14.30   2.8 
  3 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           14.50      14.51   2.8 
  4 Hayles, Gamar             97 Warrior Athl           14.50      14.70   2.8 
  5 Wilson, Remardo           96 University o           14.85      14.89   2.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           55.97      54.83   2 
  2 Wolz, Justin              97 Minooka Must           57.22      54.92   2 
  3 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed           57.80      56.36   2 
  4 Bess, Chase               97 Unattached             55.90      56.71   2 
  5 Amarteifio, Roland        98 Unattached             57.31      56.93   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             97 White River          7:22.77    7:10.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers  'A'                                 42.72      41.73   2 
     1) Walker, Eric 97                 2) Gordon, Joshua 96              
     3) Peggs, Marquiss 97              4) Fleming, Matthew 96            
     5) Thomas, Shandall 97             6) Thurman, Tyrin 97              
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              43.30      42.73   2 
     1) Foster, Davion 96               2) Muhammad, Jafar 97             
     3) Spalding, Robert 96             4) Gordon, Vincent 98             
     5) Lujano, Edgar 96                6)                                
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               45.10      43.21   2 
     1) Eddington, Andrecus 98          2) Chavis, John 98                
     3) Wilkerson, Jordan 98            4) Defriest, Peyton 98            
  4 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    44.11      43.27   2 
     1) Mitchell, Demitrius 96          2) Stokes, Keewan 97              
     3) Nathan, Tayjione 98             4) Hayles, Gamar 97               
     5) Sylvester, Najee 98             6) Elbert, Paris 98               
  5 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    43.48      43.37   2 
     1) Bello, Anthony 97               2) Council, Anton 97              
     3) Watkins, Caleb 98               4) Hoover, Christian 97           
     5) Ibrahim, Dan 98                 6) Spearman, Emmanuel 97          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             3:26.04    3:20.00  
     1) Eddington, Andrecus 98          2) Chavis, John 98                
     3) Wilkerson, Jordan 98            4) Defriest, Peyton 98            
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       3:35.52    3:20.86  
     1) Garner, Jalen 98                2) Brown, Aaron 97                
     3) Owens, Jake 96                  4) Payne, Darrell 97              
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:24.67    3:21.48  
     1) Bello, Anthony 97               2) Council, Anton 97              
     3) Watkins, Caleb 98               4) Hoover, Christian 97           
     5) Ibrahim, Dan 98                 6) Spearman, Emmanuel 97          
  4 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                  3:30.85    3:22.54  
     1) Morgan, Daniel 98               2) Hayles, Gamar 97               
     3) Mitchell, Demitrius 96          4) Nathan, Tayjione 98            
     5) Kemp, George 98                 6) Davis, Lance 98                
  5 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       3:26.26    3:23.29  
     1) Bishop, Brandon 98              2) Johnson, Cedric 97             
     3) Thompson, Christopher 97        4) Martinez, Gabriel 98           
     5) Agee, Jacobi 98                 6) Wallace, Kinley 97             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers  'A'                               9:16.77    8:57.34  
     1) Schaffer, Kyle 98               2) Wimberly, Nigel 98             
     3) McLawhorn, Sherman 98           4) Johnson, Tyler 96              
     5) Richardson, Antonio 98          6)                                
  2 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                          10:00.74   10:33.27  
     1) Smith, Angel 97                 2) Walters, Benjamin 98           
     3) Mogorovic, Jakob 98             4) Delitko, Tyler 98              
     5) McElroy, Miray 98               6)                                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Darryl          97 SwampFox Tra           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Moses, Forest             97 Unattached             1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Adams, Noah               97 Unattached             1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Rivers, Justin            97 Southwest Su           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Taylor, Avery             98 Unattached             1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, William       98 Unattached             4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Thomas, Desmond           97 Zephyrs Trac           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Gibson, Matthew           96 Orion Track            3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Estrella, James           98 Unattached             3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Nemeth, Tyler             96 Western Indi           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Matthew          96 Angelic Flye           6.90m      7.02m   NWI  23-00.50 
  2 Sullivan, Darryl          97 SwampFox Tra           6.18m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  3 Brown, Damion             98 Zephyrs Trac           6.10m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  4 Foster, Davion            96 Vipers Track           6.54m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  5 Stuehler, Douglas         98 Dupage Track           6.20m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Davion            96 Vipers Track          14.31m     13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  2 Jones-Ward, Joshua        96 Dupage Track          13.37m     13.43m   NWI  44-00.75 
  3 Thompson, Christopher     97 Full Stride           13.41m     13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  4 Goncharov, David          98 Team Impact           12.80m     12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
  5 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track          13.09m     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           16.71m     16.88m   55-04.75 
  2 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          15.25m     16.52m   54-02.50 
  3 Prestigiacomo, Mike       96 Dupage Track          16.16m     16.17m   53-00.75 
  4 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track          15.00m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  5 Freeman, Ryan             97 Indiana Trac          14.96m     15.36m   50-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prestigiacomo, Mike       96 Dupage Track          52.07m     56.79m     186-04 
  2 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track          49.97m     53.41m     175-03 
  3 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          36.52m     49.78m     163-04 
  4 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           36.10m     48.66m     159-08 
  5 Lynch, Austin             98 Dupage Track          46.94m     45.06m     147-10 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           51.00m     56.49m     185-04 
  2 Freeman, Ryan             97 Indiana Trac          42.42m     48.38m     158-09 
  3 Frey, Matt                96 Dupage Track                     46.42m     152-03 
  4 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track                     44.37m     145-07 
  5 Yeakley, Colton           97 Illini Heat           41.00m     40.16m     131-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frey, Matt                96 Dupage Track          47.11m     48.80m     160-01 
  2 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           45.38m     45.23m     148-05 
  3 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai          40.38m     44.10m     144-08 
  4 VanHoorebeke, Jesse       97 SwampFox Tra          45.92m     43.07m     141-04 
  5 Escudero, Aleksander      97 Lake Villa B          42.46m     41.65m     136-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track             11.63  -0.8    725
  2 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             11.65  -0.8    721
  3 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             11.80  -0.8    691
  4 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             12.27  -0.8    599
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             12.96  -0.8    475
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             51.85     731
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             52.47     704
  3 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track             52.79     691
  4 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             53.91     643
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             55.03     598
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai           4:37.09     699
  2 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai           4:40.24     679
  3 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus           4:53.26     599
  4 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track           5:15.98     471
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             17.35  -0.2  2    588
  2 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track             17.37  +0.0  1    586
  3 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             17.63  -0.2  2    560
  4 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             18.12  +0.0  1    513
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             18.43  -0.2  2    484
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  2 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  4 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  4 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  2 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  3 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
  4 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track            12.05m   39-06.50    609
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai            11.86m   38-11.00    598
  3 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus             9.40m   30-10.25    450
  4 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track             8.05m   26-05.00    369
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             7.62m   25-00.00    344
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track            35.61m     116-10    576
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai            28.72m      94-03    439
  3 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track            26.46m      86-10    395
  4 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus            25.20m      82-08    371
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai            18.16m      59-07    238
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track            41.27m     135-05    461
  2 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus            37.71m     123-09    409
  3 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai            37.21m     122-01    402
  4 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track            32.56m     106-10    335
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai            29.72m      97-06    295
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai                       5236  
  2 Deal, Austin              97 Illinois Rus                       5041  
  3 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track                       4927  
  4 Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track                       4450  
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai                       4129  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.