Join/Renew Now

Region 10 Results

 
         2015 USATF JO Region X  Championship - 7/9/2015 to 7/12/2015          
                               Kidd Field, UTEP                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   293 Usoro, Mayen        08 Do Right Edu           14.90      14.46Q  3.4  1 
  2   130 Suggs, Jada         07 Arizona Trac           14.97      15.25Q  0.6  2 
  3    61 Cade, Sniyah        07 Arizona Chee           16.05      15.60Q  3.4  1 
  4    20 Jones, Graci        07 Abq Athletics Tr       15.33      15.85Q  0.6  2 
  5   222 Dyer, Jordyn        07 Cougar Track           15.97      16.23Q  3.4  1 
  6   320 Munoz, Trinity      07 El Paso Flames         16.17      16.69Q  0.6  2 
  7   766 Renfro, Portia      07 Soldiers Track C       16.66      16.68q  3.4  1 
  8   262 Pelaez, Ava         07 Denver Lightning       16.38      16.91q  0.6  2 
  9   813 Dozier, Lyric       07 Teambliss              16.56      16.99   3.4  1 
 10   474 Clayton, Aahniyah   07 El Paso Wings          17.25      17.14   3.4  1 
 11   778 Cuff, Mariah        07 Spartan Speedste       16.92      17.18   0.6  2 
 12   842 Leverett, Jaelynn   07 Texas Shooti           16.94      17.32   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Usoro, Mayen        08 Do Right Edu           14.46      14.56   0.3 
  2   130 Suggs, Jada         07 Arizona Trac           15.25      14.97   0.3 
  3    20 Jones, Graci        07 Abq Athletics Tr       15.85      15.59   0.3 
  4    61 Cade, Sniyah        07 Arizona Chee           15.60      16.00   0.3 
  5   222 Dyer, Jordyn        07 Cougar Track           16.23      16.15   0.3 
  6   320 Munoz, Trinity      07 El Paso Flames         16.69      16.29   0.3 
  7   262 Pelaez, Ava         07 Denver Lightning       16.91      16.43   0.3 
  8   766 Renfro, Portia      07 Soldiers Track C       16.68      16.82   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   293 Usoro, Mayen        08 Do Right Edu           30.53      30.80   3.1 
  2   130 Suggs, Jada         07 Arizona Trac           31.80      31.50   3.1 
  3    20 Jones, Graci        07 Abq Athletics Tr       32.82      32.89   3.1 
  4  1053 Aguano, Bryn        07 Arizona Chee           32.15      33.15   3.1 
  5   320 Munoz, Trinity      07 El Paso Flames         34.53      34.48   3.1 
  6   813 Dozier, Lyric       07 Teambliss              35.77      35.19   3.1 
  7   765 Quinones, Jenia     07 Soldiers Track C       36.26      36.47   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   293 Usoro, Mayen        08 Do Right Edu         1:14.15    1:13.54Q  1 
  2  1053 Aguano, Bryn        07 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:17.38Q  2 
  3  1047 Allen, KaMoyyah     07 Una CO               1:18.00    1:17.66Q  2 
  4   392 Talavera, Krystal   07 EL Paso Panthers     1:21.55    1:23.04Q  1 
  5   905 McCullom, Aaliyah   07 The Arizona Risi     1:22.78    1:23.23Q  1 
  6   764 Lucero, Emma        07 Soldiers Track C     1:23.92    1:23.39Q  2 
  7   405 Deal, Zoey          08 El Paso Striders     1:23.80    1:24.02q  2 
  8  1043 Chama, Delaney      07 Walatowa Run         1:30.32    1:27.99q  2 
  9   482 Estrada, Paulina    07 El Paso Wings        1:30.29    1:30.75   1 
 10   837 Apodaca, Xochitl    07 Texas Shooti         1:27.24    1:35.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Usoro, Mayen        08 Do Right Edu         1:13.54    1:10.70  
  2  1047 Allen, KaMoyyah     07 Una CO               1:17.66    1:15.48  
  3   392 Talavera, Krystal   07 EL Paso Panthers     1:23.04    1:21.24  
  4  1053 Aguano, Bryn        07 Arizona Chee         1:17.38    1:22.07  
  5   764 Lucero, Emma        07 Soldiers Track C     1:23.39    1:25.11  
  6  1043 Chama, Delaney      07 Walatowa Run         1:27.99    1:26.43  
  7   905 McCullom, Aaliyah   07 The Arizona Risi     1:23.23    1:28.12  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Talavera, Krystal   07 EL Paso Panthers     3:03.47    2:59.50  
  2   183 Callison, Chloe     07 AZ Track Aca         3:03.55    3:05.16  
  3   296 Whiten, Uriyah      07 Do Right Edu         2:56.71    3:10.45  
  4   229 Martinez-Crook, Lu  08 Cougar Track         3:08.34&nnbsp;   3:14.06  
  5   488 Gutierrez, Maggie   07 El Paso Wings        3:22.45    3:17.32  
  6   718 Armstrong, Dawn     07 Parker Panthers      3:21.84    3:18.84  
  7  1043 Chama, Delaney      07 Walatowa Run         3:38.22    3:26.61  
  8   481 Dozal, Nahomy       07 El Paso Wings        3:23.89    3:32.21  
  9   238 Varela, Isabella    07 Cougar Track         3:36.22    3:33.69  
 10  1047 Allen, KaMoyyah     07 Una CO               2:59.00    3:44.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Talavera, Krystal   07 EL Paso Panthers     6:01.08    6:02.91  
  2   296 Whiten, Uriyah      07 Do Right Edu         5:56.92    6:12.76  
  3   176 Watson, Imani       08 AZ Titans, L         6:36.25    6:18.17  
  4   183 Callison, Chloe     07 AZ Track Aca         6:16.14    6:21.06  
  5   718 Armstrong, Dawn     07 Parker Panthers      6:57.32    6:22.60  
  6   229 Martinez-Crook, Lu  08 Cougar Track         6:20.55    6:38.20  
  7   238 Varela, Isabella    07 Cougar Track         7:11.79    7:00.96  
  8   466 Orr, Emily          08 El Paso Wildcats     6:45.54    7:05.15  
  9   481 Dozal, Nahomy       07 El Paso Wings        6:57.24    7:05.84  
 10   855 Valdez, Paula       08 Texas Shooti         7:19.41    7:32.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                1:09.35    1:07.17  
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:10.41    1:09.56  
  3 Soldiers Track Club  'A'                          1:20.00    1:10.09  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:12.73    1:12.08  
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:09.56    1:13.29  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.99         DQ   2nd Exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:10.52    6:05.29  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                6:08.03    6:16.05  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:40.55    6:58.26  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   130 Suggs, Jada         07 Arizona Trac           3.19m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  2    61 Cade, Sniyah        07 Arizona Chee           3.26m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3    20 Jones, Graci        07 Abq Athletics Tr       3.11m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4   222 Dyer, Jordyn        07 Cougar Track           3.07m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  5   778 Cuff, Mariah        07 Spartan Speedste       3.06m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6   764 Lucero, Emma        07 Soldiers Track C       3.02m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7   237 Valdez, Mary        08 Cougar Track           2.89m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8   341 Bowron, Brooklyn    08 El Paso Invaders       2.23m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  9   842 Leverett, Jaelynn   07 Texas Shooti           2.75m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 10   489 Hairston, Mia       08 El Paso Wings          2.41m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 11   820 Rodriguez, Aurea    08 Teambliss              2.17m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 --   262 Pelaez, Ava         07 Denver Lightning       2.72m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   477 Custard, Jocelynn   07 El Paso Wings          5.23m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  2   137 Torres, Rhiana      07 AZ Burn                5.17m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3   101 Velasquez, Coco     07 Arizona Flam           5.27m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  4   292 Turner, Jayla       07 Do Right Edu           4.48m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  5   703 Flowers, Jaila      07 NX Level Tra           5.09m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  6   405 Deal, Zoey          08 El Paso Striders       3.75m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  7   447 Armenta, Camille    07 El Paso Supers         3.53m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   101 Velasquez, Coco     07 Arizona Flam          16.07m     17.75m      58-03 
  2   477 Custard, Jocelynn   07 El Paso Wings         14.34m     16.65m      54-07 
  3   100 Vazquez, Roselyn    07 Arizona Flam          14.15m     13.32m      43-08 
  4    91 Carity, Kiaaron     07 Arizona Flam          11.93m     13.29m      43-07 
  5   137 Torres, Rhiana      07 AZ Burn               12.30m     12.22m      40-01 
  6   718 Armstrong, Dawn     07 Parker Panthers       10.74m     11.16m      36-07 
  7   447 Armenta, Camille    07 El Paso Supers        10.04m     10.26m      33-08 
  8   341 Bowron, Brooklyn    08 El Paso Invaders       7.33m      7.21m      23-08 
  9    40 Yurcic, Emmanuelle  10 Abq Track Club         3.02m      3.76m      12-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu           13.86      13.60Q  2.5  2 
  2   907 Onyepunuka, Stacey  06 The Arizona Risi       13.65      13.93Q -0.3  1 
  3    54 Andrews, Anaya      05 Arizona Chee           13.90      13.66Q  2.5  2 
  4   906 Onyepunuka, Sabati  05 The Arizona Risi       14.21      14.30Q -0.3  1 
  5   810 Avery, Madison      05 Teambliss              14.45      14.48Q -0.3  1 
  6   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid       14.88      14.72Q  2.5  2 
  7   789 BrunoMunn, Zaniya   05 Speed T & F            14.95      14.90q  2.5  2 
  8   839 Flemings, Yierra    06 Texas Shooti           14.77      14.96q  2.5  2 
  9   528 Williams, A'Sha     05 El Paso Wings          14.77      15.10   2.5  2 
 10   816 Joseph, Aniayah     05 Teambliss              14.81      15.27  -0.3  1 
 11   580 Love, Eva           05 Fast Track Elite       14.80      15.64  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    54 Andrews, Anaya      05 Arizona Chee           13.66      13.62   1.1 
  2   907 Onyepunuka, Stacey  06 The Arizona Risi       13.93      13.69   1.1 
  3   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu           13.60      13.72   1.1 
  4   906 Onyepunuka, Sabati  05 The Arizona Risi       14.30      14.01   1.1 
  5   810 Avery, Madison      05 Teambliss              14.48      14.34   1.1 
  6   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid       14.72      14.74   1.1 
  7   839 Flemings, Yierra    06 Texas Shooti           14.96      15.01   1.1 
  8   789 BrunoMunn, Zaniya   05 Speed T & F            14.90      15.07   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   907 Onyepunuka, Stacey  06 The Arizona Risi       28.24      28.80Q +0.0  1 
  2   906 Onyepunuka, Sabati  05 The Arizona Risi       29.00      28.82Q -0.6  2 
  3   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu           28.87      29.58Q -0.6  2 
  4   810 Avery, Madison      05 Teambliss              30.17      29.67Q +0.0  1 
  5    54 Andrews, Anaya      05 Arizona Chee           29.32      29.76Q +0.0  1 
  6   839 Flemings, Yierra    06 Texas Shooti           31.00      31.28Q -0.6  2 
  7    39 Schornstein, Tanna  06 Abq Track Club         31.14      31.02q +0.0  1 
  8   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid       31.73      31.22q +0.0  1 
  9   580 Love, Eva           05 Fast Track Elite       31.04      31.29  -0.6  2 
 10   789 BrunoMunn, Zaniya   05 Speed T & F            32.08      32.04  +0.0  1 
 11   408 Garcia, Biviana     06 El Paso Striders       31.73      32.08  -0.6  2 
 12   344 Cano, Dania         05 El Paso Invaders       32.00      32.20  -0.6  2 
 13   660 Garcia, Sydney      05 Monarch Track Cl       34.00      35.26  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   906 Onyepunuka, Sabati  05 The Arizona Risi       28.82      28.52   3.5 
  2   907 Onyepunuka, Stacey  06 The Arizona Risi       28.80      28.90   3.5 
  3    54 Andrews, Anaya      05 Arizona Chee           29.76      28.94   3.5 
  4   810 Avery, Madison      05 Teambliss              29.67      29.02   3.5 
  5   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu           29.58      29.11   3.5 
  6   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid       31.22      30.43   3.5 
  7   839 Flemings, Yierra    06 Texas Shooti           31.28      30.70   3.5 
  8    39 Schornstein, Tanna  06 Abq Track Club         31.02      30.86   3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1009 Mason, Meghan       05 Una Bor              1:08.90    1:07.81Q  1 
  2    39 Schornstein, Tanna  06 Abq Track Club       1:10.74    1:08.44Q  2 
  3   900 Flanagan, Maia      06 The Arizona Risi     1:10.79    1:10.44Q  2 
  4   344 Cano, Dania         05 El Paso Invaders     1:12.65    1:12.17Q  1 
  5   408 Garcia, Biviana     06 El Paso Striders     1:11.87    1:12.69Q  1 
  6   382 Araujo, Natalie     06 EL Paso Panthers     1:13.78    1:12.74Q  2 
  7    42 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Abq Track Club       1:14.44    1:14.68q  2 
  8   903 LeBlond, Landen     06 The Arizona Risi     1:15.94    1:15.28q  2 
  9   660 Garcia, Sydney      05 Monarch Track Cl     1:17.89    1:17.79   2 
 10   288 Munoz, Cassandra    05 Do Right Edu         1:15.64    1:20.81   1 
 11    35 Dairsow, Acacia     06 Abq Track Club       1:20.62    1:23.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1009 Mason, Meghan       05 Una Bor              1:07.81    1:06.79  
  2    39 Schornstein, Tanna  06 Abq Track Club       1:08.44    1:07.73  
  3   900 Flanagan, Maia      06 The Arizona Risi     1:10.44    1:10.34  
  4   408 Garcia, Biviana     06 El Paso Striders     1:12.69    1:11.12  
  5   344 Cano, Dania         05 El Paso Invaders     1:12.17    1:11.66  
  6   382 Araujo, Natalie     06 EL Paso Panthers     1:12.74    1:14.16  
  7    42 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Abq Track Club       1:14.68    1:14.61  
  8   903 LeBlond, Landen     06 The Arizona Risi     1:15.28    1:16.04  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1009 Mason, Meghan       05 Una Bor              2:37.06    2:41.07  
  2  1060 Estrada, Ivy        06 EL Paso Panthers     2:43.47    2:41.84  
  3   382 Araujo, Natalie     06 EL Paso Panthers     2:43.51    2:43.50  
  4   903 LeBlond, Landen     06 The Arizona Risi     2:46.27    2:45.44  
  5   228 Lopez, Sophia       05 Cougar Track         2:59.34    2:49.19  
  6   781 Rafferty, Rylee     06 Spartan Speedste     2:50.40    2:53.34  
  7   726 Lenth, Zoey         06 Parker Panthers      2:57.83    2:55.82  
  8   184 McCallister, Betha  05 AZ Track Aca         2:59.19    2:57.02  
  9   739 Rosin, Naomi        05 Phoenix Bobc         2:58.00    3:00.56  
 10   230 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 Cougar Track         3:05.89    3:09.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1060 Estrada, Ivy        06 EL Paso Panthers     5:32.57    5:27.79  
  2   841 Laspada, Alyssa     05 Texas Shooti         5:42.41    5:43.59  
  3   726 Lenth, Zoey         06 Parker Panthers      5:52.84    5:44.71  
  4  1010 Najar, Jennifer     05 Una Bor              5:44.03    5:47.07  
  5   184 McCallister, Betha  05 AZ Track Aca         5:44.68    5:47.84  
  6   781 Rafferty, Rylee     06 Spartan Speedste     5:55.16    5:54.58  
  7   739 Rosin, Naomi        05 Phoenix Bobc         5:54.26    6:00.93  
  8   182 Black, Kendall      05 AZ Track Aca         5:52.16    6:09.67  
  9   228 Lopez, Sophia       05 Cougar Track         5:58.04    6:14.91  
 10   230 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 Cougar Track         6:08.51    6:18.08  
 11   236 Valdez, Elena       05 Cougar Track         6:34.00    6:20.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  56.46      56.45Q  2 
     1) 895 Binford, Heaven 05          2) 907 Onyepunuka, Stacey 06      
     3) 900 Flanagan, Maia 06           4) 906 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 05   
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.22      56.75Q  1 
     1) 284 Johnson, Jordyn 06          2) 287 Malone, Naomi 06           
     3) 294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May 06         4) 280 Gipson, Shakeena 06        
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.64      58.50Q  2 
     1) 54 Andrews, Anaya 05            2) 60 Burks, Avery 05             
     3) 70 McDonnell, Jaylah 06         4) 59 Boyd, Lundyn 05             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.89    1:02.46Q  1 
     1) 72 Quarles, Anaya 06            2) 68 Kisler, Kya 06              
     3) 73 Richardson, Na'Zyia 05       4) 56 Andrews, Nyree 06           
  5 Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:03.26    1:02.48Q  2 
     1) 721 Broecker, Abigail 05        2) 722 Coffey, Avery 05           
     3) 719 Bendle, Ella 05             4) 720 Binaxas, Quinn 05          
  6 International District Track &  'A'               1:07.39    1:06.55Q  1 
     1) 642 Ryan, Alison 06             2) 641 Ortiz, Amara 06            
     3) 644 Smith, Ella 06              4) 638 Cole-Robinson, Imani 06    
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:03.88    1:05.35q  2 
     1) 528 Williams, A'Sha 05          2) 486 Green, Alani 06            
     3) 527 Williams, Amaya 06          4) 503 Mobley, Kayleen 05         
  8 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:14.34    1:07.60q  1 
     1) 347 Couttolenc, Adria 05        2) 348 Dominguez, Alyssa 05       
     3) 342 Bowron, Elora 05            4) 1056 Oyetunde, Grace 05        
 -- Teambliss  'A'                                    1:01.64        DNF   1 
     1) 816 Joseph, Aniayah 05          2) 821 Sisneros, Jullisa 05       
     3) 810 Avery, Madison 05           4) 814 Holloway, Myasia 05        
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.50      56.09  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  56.45      56.38  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.75      56.94  
  4 Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:02.48    1:01.85  
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.46    1:01.90  
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:05.35    1:05.33  
  7 International District Track &  'A'               1:06.55    1:06.36  
  8 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:07.60    1:07.18  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:02.48    4:59.46Q  1 
     1) 288 Munoz, Cassandra 05         2) 284 Johnson, Jordyn 06         
     3) 287 Malone, Naomi 06            4) 280 Gipson, Shakeena 06        
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:06.32    5:05.36Q  2 
     1) 72 Quarles, Anaya 06            2) 60 Burks, Avery 05             
     3) 59 Boyd, Lundyn 05              4) 56 Andrews, Nyree 06           
  3 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'                5:13.73    5:06.21Q  2 
     1) 388 Garza, Angel 06             2) 387 Garcia, Citlali 05         
     3) 389 Miranda, Envy 05            4) 1060 Estrada, Ivy 06           
  4 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:25.25    5:09.32Q  1 
     1) 841 Laspada, Alyssa 05          2) 847 Ponce, Lyric 06            
     3) 854 Valdez, Natalia 06          4) 839 Flemings, Yierra 06        
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:20.22    5:20.78Q  1 
     1) 344 Cano, Dania 05              2) 342 Bowron, Elora 05           
     3) 1056 Oyetunde, Grace 05         4) 346 Contreras, Monique 05      
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                              5:40.05    5:21.86Q  2 
     1) 721 Broecker, Abigail 05        2) 724 Collins, Alexandra 05      
     3) 722 Coffey, Avery 05            4) 719 Bendle, Ella 05            
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:40.14    5:30.51q  1 
     1) 471 Barraza, Abigail 05         2) 497 Lopez, Alina 05            
     3) 503 Mobley, Kayleen 05          4) 513 Sarmiento, Skylaah 05      
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:36.15    5:34.61q  2 
     1) 274 Corbin, Jazmin 05           2) 276 Davis, M'Leka 06           
     3) 290 Pleasant, Shakena 06        4) 278 Gammage, Soraya 05         
  9 International District Track &  'A'               5:46.66    5:51.50   1 
     1) 642 Ryan, Alison 06             2) 641 Ortiz, Amara 06            
     3) 644 Smith, Ella 06              4) 638 Cole-Robinson, Imani 06    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:05.36    5:07.37  
  2 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'                5:06.21    5:13.55  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:20.78    5:14.92  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:59.46    5:16.19  
  5 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:09.32    5:19.38  
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                              5:21.86    5:23.35  
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:34.61    5:35.69  
  8 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:30.51    5:37.65  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   975 Platt, Paige        05 Una AZ                 1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2    60 Burks, Avery        05 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   944 Lujan, Jada         06 Una NM                 1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4    35 Dairsow, Acacia     06 Abq Track Club         1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid       4.02m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  2   580 Love, Eva           05 Fast Track Elite       3.62m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3   228 Lopez, Sophia       05 Cougar Track           3.68m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4    70 McDonnell, Jaylah   06 Arizona Chee           3.93m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5   720 Binaxas, Quinn      05 Parker Panthers        3.49m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6    95 Reed, Kiara         05 Arizona Flam           3.74m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7   321 Patton, Juliana     06 El Paso Flames         3.06m     J3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  8   528 Williams, A'Sha     05 El Paso Wings          3.26m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9   721 Broecker, Abigail   05 Parker Panthers        3.50m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10   816 Joseph, Aniayah     05 Teambliss              3.39m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11   821 Sisneros, Jullisa   05 Teambliss              3.31m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 12   660 Garcia, Sydney      05 Monarch Track Cl       3.32m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 13   644 Smith, Ella         06 International Di       3.45m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 --   287 Malone, Naomi       06 Do Right Edu           3.99m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   413 Medina, Irish       05 El Paso Striders       5.00m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  1   280 Gipson, Shakeena    06 Do Right Edu           5.66m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  3   975 Platt, Paige        05 Una AZ                 5.59m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  4   284 Johnson, Jordyn     06 Do Right Edu           5.33m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5  1000 Carri, Elena        05 Una Bor                5.03m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  6   945 Ocampo, Lauren      05 Una NM                 4.62m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  6   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac           5.14m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  8   817 Lambert, Alyssa     05 Teambliss              4.59m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  9    42 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Abq Track Club         4.06m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 10   190 Leyva, Sarahi       06 Cedric Benson          4.63m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    95 Reed, Kiara         05 Arizona Flam          21.80m     22.33m      73-03 
  2   945 Ocampo, Lauren      05 Una NM                22.08m     22.01m      72-02 
  3   975 Platt, Paige        05 Una AZ                23.85m     21.50m      70-06 
  4  1038 Bernard, Victoria   05 Vail Vipers           17.25m     19.27m      63-03 
  5    42 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Abq Track Club        13.76m     17.31m      56-09 
  6   342 Bowron, Elora       05 El Paso Invaders      18.67m     16.23m      53-03 
  7  1000 Carri, Elena        05 Una Bor               15.80m     15.21m      49-11 
  8    15 Chavez, Rosalin     05 Abq Athletics Tr      12.10m     14.95m      49-00 
  9   817 Lambert, Alyssa     05 Teambliss             13.02m     12.87m      42-03 
 10    41 Yurcic, Leila       06 Abq Track Club        11.52m     11.59m      38-00 
 11  1005 Gonzalez, Destiny   05 Una Bor               13.26m     11.48m      37-08 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu             28.78   NWI    571
  2   287 Malone, Naomi       06 Do Right Edu             30.35   NWI    458
  3   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid         30.52   NWI    446
  4   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac             39.98   NWI     26
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid         1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2   287 Malone, Naomi       06 Do Right Edu             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 --   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac             5.03m   16-06.00    210
  2   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid         4.83m   15-10.25    198
  3   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu             4.76m   15-07.50    193
  4   287 Malone, Naomi       06 Do Right Edu             3.38m   11-01.25    108
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Turpin, Hannah      05 CO Springs Strid         604        866  
  2   294 Usoro, Nkoyo-May    06 Do Right Edu             788        764  
  3   287 Malone, Naomi       06 Do Right Edu             613        746  
  4   126 Carter, Destiny     05 Arizona Trac             410        340  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Gonzalez, Genesis   05 Coldwater Ex         9:52.75   10:32.79  
  2   279 Gary, Alayjanae     05 Do Right Edu        12:19.21   11:26.03  
  3   290 Pleasant, Shakena   06 Do Right Edu        10:47.81   11:26.08  
  4   188 Bagwell, Savannah   06 Cedric Benson       12:22.00   12:44.90  
  5   468 Robinson, Leah Row  06 El Paso Wildcats    12:20.22   12:54.63  
 --   413 Medina, Irish       05 El Paso Striders    12:21.40         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    65 Garrett, Eryn       03 Arizona Chee           13.06      13.06Q  0.7  2 
  2  1018 Defrand, Dajaz      03 Una CO                 13.42      13.20Q  1.5  1 
  3   281 Henderson, Trinity  04 Do Right Edu           13.55      13.20Q  0.7  2 
  4    32 Waites, Amari       03 Abq Olympette Cl       13.08      13.38Q  1.5  1 
  5    10 Colbert, Alyssa     03 Accelerate TC          13.47      13.36Q  0.7  2 
  6   343 Cain, Diana         03 El Paso Invaders       14.00      14.13Q  1.5  1 
  7   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C       14.04      14.14q  0.7  2 
  8   196 Bryant, Jordan      03 CO Flyers              14.25      14.16q  0.7  2 
  9   487 Green, Demetreal    04 El Paso Wings          14.71      14.59   1.5  1 
 10   819 Oxendine, Melaika   04 Teambliss              14.55      14.70   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1018 Defrand, Dajaz      03 Una CO                 13.20      12.86   1.8 
  2    65 Garrett, Eryn       03 Arizona Chee           13.06      12.92   1.8 
  3    10 Colbert, Alyssa     03 Accelerate TC          13.36      12.97   1.8 
  4   281 Henderson, Trinity  04 Do Right Edu           13.20      13.23   1.8 
  5    32 Waites, Amari       03 Abq Olympette Cl       13.38      13.29   1.8 
  6   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C       14.14      14.04   1.8 
  7   343 Cain, Diana         03 El Paso Invaders       14.13      14.09   1.8 
  8   196 Bryant, Jordan      03 CO Flyers              14.16      14.10   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   281 Henderson, Trinity  04 Do Right Edu           27.38      27.19Q -2.5  2 
  2  1018 Defrand, Dajaz      03 Una CO                 27.18      27.51Q -0.6  1 
  3    65 Garrett, Eryn       03 Arizona Chee           26.95      27.25Q -2.5  2 
  4    10 Colbert, Alyssa     03 Accelerate TC          27.33      28.14Q -0.6  1 
  5    32 Waites, Amari       03 Abq Olympette Cl       27.57      28.18Q -0.6  1 
  6    92 Helu, Paelata       03 Arizona Flam           27.57      28.74Q -2.5  2 
  7    38 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Abq Track Club         28.30      29.18q -0.6  1 
  8   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C       29.06      29.49q -0.6  1 
  9  1040 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track            28.60      29.59  -2.5  2 
 10   851 Robinson, Kahlani   03 Texas Shooti           29.35      30.10  -0.6  1 
 11   343 Cain, Diana         03 El Paso Invaders       29.59      30.50  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1018 Defrand, Dajaz      03 Una CO                 27.51      26.82   1.8 
  2    65 Garrett, Eryn       03 Arizona Chee           27.25      27.02   1.8 
  3   281 Henderson, Trinity  04 Do Right Edu           27.19      27.09   1.8 
  4    10 Colbert, Alyssa     03 Accelerate TC          28.14      27.49   1.8 
  5    32 Waites, Amari       03 Abq Olympette Cl       28.18      27.73   1.8 
  6    92 Helu, Paelata       03 Arizona Flam           28.74      28.18   1.8 
  7    38 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Abq Track Club         29.18      28.73   1.8 
  8   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C       29.49      28.89   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Baker, Iolani       03 Arizona Flam         1:01.50    1:01.98Q  2 
  2  1040 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track          1:02.22    1:03.21Q  1 
  3   909 Ortiz, Selema       03 The Arizona Risi     1:02.96    1:02.78Q  2 
  4    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam         1:02.83    1:03.62Q  1 
  5    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam         1:02.91    1:03.42Q  2 
  6    38 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Abq Track Club       1:03.80    1:05.38Q  1 
  7   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C     1:05.57    1:06.28q  2 
  8   523 Walls-Portillo, La  04 El Paso Wings        1:07.58    1:06.91q  1 
  9   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings        1:05.46    1:07.09   1 
 10   851 Robinson, Kahlani   03 Texas Shooti         1:07.35    1:07.13   1 
 11    36 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 Abq Track Club       1:07.71    1:11.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   909 Ortiz, Selema       03 The Arizona Risi     1:02.78    1:00.72  
  2    89 Baker, Iolani       03 Arizona Flam         1:01.98    1:01.69  
  3  1040 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track          1:03.21    1:01.92  
  4    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam         1:03.62    1:02.28  
  5    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam         1:03.42    1:02.87  
  6    38 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Abq Track Club       1:05.38    1:04.18  
  7   767 Santiago, Santii    03 Soldiers Track C     1:06.28    1:05.27  
  8   523 Walls-Portillo, La  04 El Paso Wings        1:06.91    1:09.40  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   899 Escobar, Ella       03 The Arizona Risi     2:31.73    2:25.72   2 
  2   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac         2:31.94    2:25.86   2 
  3  1020 Morin, Sonja        03 Una CO               2:34.51    2:28.16   2 
  4   728 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panthers      2:33.18    2:28.97   2 
  5   136 Burciaga, Madison   03 AZ Burn              2:32.55    2:29.36   2 
  6    38 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Abq Track Club       2:34.80    2:29.71   2 
  7  1007 Jess, Eva           03 Una Bor              2:39.56    2:31.15   1 
  8   501 Martin, Adalee      03 El Paso Wings        2:36.72    2:32.66   2 
  9   779 Fields, Indiah      04 Spartan Speedste     2:36.23    2:41.13   2 
 10   128 Huckaby, Daejahnai  03 Arizona Trac         2:36.66    2:42.77   2 
 11   520 Vasquez, Dominique  04 El Paso Wings        2:43.25    2:43.75   1 
 12   231 Salter, Olivia      03 Cougar Track         2:43.02    2:44.57   1 
 13   523 Walls-Portillo, La  04 El Paso Wings        2:38.99    2:46.31   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1007 Jess, Eva           03 Una Bor              5:18.58    5:08.04  
  2   728 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panthers      5:17.22    5:09.09  
  3   899 Escobar, Ella       03 The Arizona Risi     5:17.49    5:11.73  
  4   725 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panthers      5:19.47    5:13.57  
  5  1020 Morin, Sonja        03 Una CO               5:24.94    5:24.81  
  6   970 Hart, Kaila         03 Una AZ               5:25.77    5:29.47  
  7   231 Salter, Olivia      03 Cougar Track         5:37.92    5:31.20  
  8   185 Willoughby, Katie   04 AZ Track Aca         5:23.07    5:35.92  
  9   385 Estrada, Madeline   04 EL Paso Panthers     5:42.22    5:35.97  
 10   232 Schrader, Emily     03 Cougar Track         5:31.64    5:38.92  
 11   845 Phillips, Cailee    04 Texas Shooti         6:02.26    6:05.37  
 12   495 Huitron, Kayla      04 El Paso Wings        6:14.59    6:52.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1007 Jess, Eva           03 Una Bor             12:10.85   11:09.71  
  2   725 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panthers     11:23.97   11:20.56  
  3   232 Schrader, Emily     03 Cougar Track        12:10.54   11:56.27  
  4   619 Potts, Ava          03 Go the Distance     12:47.28   12:03.47  
  5   385 Estrada, Madeline   04 EL Paso Panthers    12:23.07   12:14.13  
  6   618 Castro, Tea         03 Go the Distance     12:19.38   12:25.27  
  7   970 Hart, Kaila         03 Una AZ              12:02.79   12:39.51  
  8   495 Huitron, Kayla      04 El Paso Wings       13:20.61   13:57.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Garrett, Erykah     03 Arizona Chee           12.90      13.74Q  3.0  2 
  2    62 Claiborne, Thalia   03 Arizona Chee           14.41      13.85Q  3.2  1 
  3    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam           13.02      15.22Q  3.2  1 
  4   693 Freelon, Kilah      04 nitemoves Tr           15.37      15.42Q  3.0  2 
  5   129 Moorer, Joy         04 Arizona Trac           15.38      16.18Q  3.0  2 
  6   196 Bryant, Jordan      03 CO Flyers              16.56      16.48Q  3.2  1 
  7   349 Munoz, Alexandria   04 El Paso Invaders       18.72      16.64q  3.0  2 
  8   657 Martinez, Leyah     04 Mercury Youth          16.82      16.93q  3.0  2 
  9   470 Austin, Sarah       03 El Paso Wings          17.81      17.38   3.2  1 
 10   264 Baltazar, Itzel     03 Desert Devils          17.28      17.90   3.0&nbnbsp; 2 
 11    18 Duran, Eva          03 Abq Athletics Tr       17.94      18.21   3.2  1 
 12    17 Duran, Carmela      03 Abq Athletics Tr       18.72      18.57   3.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam           15.22      12.90   1.4 
  2    64 Garrett, Erykah     03 Arizona Chee           13.74      13.24   1.4 
  3    62 Claiborne, Thalia   03 Arizona Chee           13.85      14.09   1.4 
  4   693 Freelon, Kilah      04 nitemoves Tr           15.42      14.91   1.4 
  5   129 Moorer, Joy         04 Arizona Trac           16.18      15.08   1.4 
  6   196 Bryant, Jordan      03 CO Flyers              16.48      15.66   1.4 
  7   657 Martinez, Leyah     04 Mercury Youth          16.93      16.44   1.4 
  8   349 Munoz, Alexandria   04 El Paso Invaders       16.64      16.83   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.07      53.08  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  54.88      53.72  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.33      55.35  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.83      58.78  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:00.71      59.05  
  6 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             58.70    1:00.23  
  7 International District Track &  'A'               1:05.00    1:00.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:16.46    4:18.40  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:41.01    4:35.19  
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:43.58    4:43.08  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:39.65    4:44.14  
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:50.66    4:55.56  
  6 International District Track &  'A'               5:03.51    4:56.47  
  7 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           5:18.79    5:05.67  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:45.20   12:12.30  
     1) 501 Martin, Adalee 03           2) 475 Clayton, Arieyanah 04      
     3) 495 Huitron, Kayla 04           4) 502 Martin, Sydney 04          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac           1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2  1025 Wylie, Sara         03 Una CO                 1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings          1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5    89 Baker, Iolani       03 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   156 Spencer, Olivia     03 AZ Elite T&F           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7   149 Bonebright, Leah    03 AZ Elite T&F           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8   189 Fragoso, Samaira    03 Cedric Benson          1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8   232 Schrader, Emily     03 Cougar Track           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10    18 Duran, Eva          03 Abq Athletics Tr       1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11   264 Baltazar, Itzel     03 Desert Devils          1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    92 Helu, Paelata       03 Arizona Flam           5.10m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2   129 Moorer, Joy         04 Arizona Trac           4.42m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3   779 Fields, Indiah      04 Spartan Speedste       4.56m     J4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac           4.49m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5   693 Freelon, Kilah      04 nitemoves Tr           4.03m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6   343 Cain, Diana         03 El Paso Invaders       3.73m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic       4.03m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8   663 Pete, Kiariah       03 Monarch Track Cl       3.97m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9   323 Thomas, Zeanita     04 El Paso Flames         3.59m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10   819 Oxendine, Melaika   04 Teambliss              3.84m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11   514 Segobiano, Katrina  03 El Paso Wings          3.67m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12    32 Waites, Amari       03 Abq Olympette Cl       4.05m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   285 Johnson, Tyanna     03 Do Right Edu           9.76m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  2  1019 Medrano, Harlie     03 Una CO                 8.62m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  3   942 Glenn, Sterling     04 Una NM                10.03m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4   499 Loya, Victoria      04 El Paso Wings          8.96m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  5    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC          8.08m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  6   449 Armenta, Perla      03 El Paso Supers         7.97m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  7   345 Carillo, Dominique  03 El Paso Invaders       8.59m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  8   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic       7.01m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  9   227 Lopez, Senovia      03 Cougar Track           7.13m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 10   500 Mancilla, Jasmine   04 El Paso Wings          7.37m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 11   234 Smith, Kaylee       03 Cougar Track           5.53m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 --   968 Edwards, Laguna     03 Una AZ                 9.20m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   942 Glenn, Sterling     04 Una NM                23.88m     24.83m      81-05 
  2  1019 Medrano, Harlie     03 Una CO                20.70m     24.16m      79-03 
  3   499 Loya, Victoria      04 El Paso Wings         19.55m     22.93m      75-03 
  4   127 Graves, Uzuri       03 Arizona Trac          18.86m     21.67m      71-01 
  5   345 Carillo, Dominique  03 El Paso Invaders      17.82m     19.70m      64-07 
  6   449 Armenta, Perla      03 El Paso Supers        19.48m     19.63m      64-05 
  7    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC         19.22m     19.28m      63-03 
  8   818 Mendez, Aries       04 Teambliss             16.28m     17.56m      57-07 
  9   285 Johnson, Tyanna     03 Do Right Edu          18.26m     15.90m      52-02 
 10   762 Aragon, Jayden      03 Soldiers Track C      14.19m     14.34m      47-00 
 11   759 Arellano, Kalye     03 Santa Fe Elite        13.04m     13.97m      45-10 
 12   729 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panthers       11.94m     12.89m      42-03 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   127 Graves, Uzuri       03 Arizona Trac          32.17m     34.06m     111-09 
  2   942 Glenn, Sterling     04 Una NM                29.00m     27.88m      91-06 
  3  1019 Medrano, Harlie     03 Una CO                25.07m     24.17m      79-03 
  4   502 Martin, Sydney      04 El Paso Wings         21.61m     24.08m      79-00 
  5   500 Mancilla, Jasmine   04 El Paso Wings         22.51m     24.06m      78-11 
  6    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC         24.37m     23.28m      76-04 
  7   409 Garcia, Marissa     04 El Paso Striders      21.07m     23.02m      75-06 
  8   818 Mendez, Aries       04 Teambliss             20.73m     20.59m      67-07 
  9   227 Lopez, Senovia      03 Cougar Track          17.40m     16.55m      54-03 
 10   901 Hermansen, Amber    03 The Arizona Risi      19.45m     15.66m      51-04 
 11   759 Arellano, Kalye     03 Santa Fe Elite        14.00m     13.55m      44-05 
 12    37 Romansky, Emily     04 Abq Track Club        13.30m     12.66m      41-06 
 13   729 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panthers       11.31m      8.51m      27-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac           2:35.13     630
  2    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam           2:53.42     429
  3    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam           2:53.79     425
  4    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC          2:56.76     396
  5   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings          3:09.79     280
  6   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings          3:10.38     275
  7   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic       3:37.75      95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam             13.07   NWI    981
  2   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic         14.31   NWI    801
  3   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings            14.77   NWI    739
  4    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC            15.52   NWI    641
  5   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac             15.65   NWI    625
  6   501 Martin, Adalee      03 El Paso Wings            16.62   NWI    511
  7   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings            16.82   NWI    488
  8    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam             17.53   NWI    414
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  2   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  4    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC            3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
  5   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic         3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
  6   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings            3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
  7   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings            3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 --   501 Martin, Adalee      03 El Paso Wings               ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC            8.00m   26-03.00    399
  2    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  3   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic         7.44m   24-05.00    363
  4   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings            7.30m   23-11.50    354
  5   501 Martin, Adalee      03 El Paso Wings            6.21m   20-04.50    285
  6   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings            5.96m   19-06.75    269
  7    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam             5.48m   17-11.75    238
  8   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac             4.31m   14-01.75    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    98 Turner, Rahni       03 Arizona Flam            2684       2685  
  2   748 James, Taylor       03 Redline Trac            2207       2222  
  3    12 Barney, Hannah      03 Adrenaline TC           1863       1962  
  4   496 Kennebrew, Kaelyn   03 El Paso Wings           1968       1838  
  5   574 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athletic        1851       1783  
  6    93 Johnson, Jocelyn    03 Arizona Flam            2064       1775  
  7   515 Sierra, Alisa       04 El Paso Wings           1649       1529  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   966 Arreola, Abigail    03 Una AZ                          8:41.97  
  2   980 Vargas Arroyo, Emi  03 Una AZ               9:09.97    9:15.47  
  3    23 Suo-Anttila, Ellie  04 Abq Athletics Tr    10:27.42   10:50.94  
  4    14 Cabrera, Tatiana    03 Abq Athletics Tr    12:31.46   11:39.81  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1023 Tamminga, Abigail   01 Una CO                 12.65      12.42Q  2.9  2 
  2   177 Wilmore, Dejanae    01 AZ Titans, L           12.98      12.46Q  4.0  1 
  3   519 Tillman, Toni       01 El Paso Wings          12.67      12.49Q  4.0  1 
  4   704 Mays, Jadyn         02 NX Level Tra           12.94      12.73Q  2.9  2 
  5   518 Tilles, Felicia     01 El Paso Wings          12.95      12.71Q  4.0  1 
  6   199 Gayles, Makiya      01 CO Flyers              13.17      12.98Q  2.9  2 
  7   235 Swanson, Israel     01 Cougar Track           12.67      12.75q  4.0  1 
  8   467 Perez-Fry, Lola     01 El Paso Wildcats       12.85      13.06q  2.9  2 
  9   226 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Cougar Track           13.07      13.20   2.9  2 
 10   138 Washington, Subree  02 AZ Burn                13.19      13.29   4.0  1 
 11   516 Skull, Abriyah      02 El Paso Wings          13.47      13.35   4.0  1 
 12   628 Morris, Maddie      01 Got Speed TC           13.55      13.68   2.9  2 
 13   775 Doyle, Jayla        02 Sons of Hermes         13.56      13.78   2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1023 Tamminga, Abigail   01 Una CO                 12.42      12.61  -0.2 
  2   177 Wilmore, Dejanae    01 AZ Titans, L           12.46      12.78  -0.2 
  3   704 Mays, Jadyn         02 NX Level Tra           12.73      12.79  -0.2 
  4   519 Tillman, Toni       01 El Paso Wings          12.49      12.94  -0.2 
  5   199 Gayles, Makiya      01 CO Flyers              12.98      13.16  -0.2 
  6   467 Perez-Fry, Lola     01 El Paso Wildcats       13.06      13.22  -0.2 
  7   235 Swanson, Israel     01 Cougar Track           12.75      13.23  -0.2 
  8   518 Tilles, Felicia     01 El Paso Wings          12.71      13.24  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1024 Watkins, Simone     01 Una CO                 25.78      26.01Q +0.0  1 
  2  1023 Tamminga, Abigail   01 Una CO                 25.66      26.35Q -0.7  2 
  3   177 Wilmore, Dejanae    01 AZ Titans, L           26.54      26.22Q +0.0  1 
  4   519 Tillman, Toni       01 El Paso Wings          26.72      26.90Q -0.7  2 
  5   908 Ortiz, Navaria      01 The Arizona Risi       26.81      26.90Q +0.0  1 
  6   199 Gayles, Makiya      01 CO Flyers              27.09      27.26Q -0.7  2 
  7   174 LaVetter, Cyanna    01 AZ Titans, L           27.02      27.28q +0.0  1 
  8   518 Tilles, Felicia     01 El Paso Wings          27.16      27.53q -0.7  2 
  9   235 Swanson, Israel     01 Cougar Track           26.59      27.70  -0.7  2 
 10   849 Rasool, Tiana       02 Texas Shooti           28.30      28.15  -0.7  2 
 11   662 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Monarch Track Cl       27.73      28.47  +0.0  1 
 12   750 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rio Lightning          28.00      28.55  -0.7  2 
 13   226 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Cougar Track           27.84      28.76  +0.0  1 
 14   526 Washington, Nina    01 El Paso Wings          28.98      29.87  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1023 Tamminga, Abigail   01 Una CO                 26.35      25.44   3.2 
  2  1024 Watkins, Simone     01 Una CO                 26.01      25.97   3.2 
  3   177 Wilmore, Dejanae    01 AZ Titans, L           26.22      26.11   3.2 
  4   908 Ortiz, Navaria      01 The Arizona Risi       26.90      26.49   3.2 
  5   519 Tillman, Toni       01 El Paso Wings          26.90      26.67   3.2 
  6   174 LaVetter, Cyanna    01 AZ Titans, L           27.28      26.86   3.2 
  7   518 Tilles, Felicia     01 El Paso Wings          27.53      27.21   3.2 
  8   199 Gayles, Makiya      01 CO Flyers              27.26      27.26   3.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1024 Watkins, Simone     01 Una CO                 58.16      58.40Q  2 
  2   807 Mustin, Dominique   02 Team Showtym           58.47      59.52Q  1 
  3   809 Richard, Makyah     01 Team Showtym           59.54      59.82Q  1 
  4   805 Dah, Delphine       02 Team Showtym         1:01.04    1:01.29Q  2 
  5   849 Rasool, Tiana       02 Texas Shooti         1:03.47    1:03.49Q  1 
  6   723 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panthers      1:01.89    1:05.16Q  2 
  7   662 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Monarch Track Cl     1:02.52    1:05.13q  1 
  8   750 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rio Lightning        1:05.15    1:07.06q  1 
  9   664 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Monarch Track Cl     1:05.15    1:08.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1024 Watkins, Simone     01 Una CO                 58.40      57.59  
  2   807 Mustin, Dominique   02 Team Showtym           59.52      58.72  
  3   805 Dah, Delphine       02 Team Showtym         1:01.29      59.76  
  4   809 Richard, Makyah     01 Team Showtym           59.82      59.86  
  5   723 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panthers      1:05.16    1:02.21  
  6   662 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Monarch Track Cl     1:05.13    1:02.32  
  7   849 Rasool, Tiana       02 Texas Shooti         1:03.49    1:03.20  
  8   750 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rio Lightning        1:07.06    1:07.33  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   807 Mustin, Dominique   02 Team Showtym         2:22.38    2:22.40  
  2   809 Richard, Makyah     01 Team Showtym         2:24.58    2:24.10  
  3   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite             2:24.37    2:27.50  
  4   898 Burks, Lazia        02 The Arizona Risi     2:29.43    2:31.80  
  5   750 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rio Lightning        2:41.82    2:37.50  
  6   407 Fileto-Villanueva,  01 El Paso Striders     2:38.89    2:43.30  
  7   221 Colfax, Hayden      01 Cougar Track         2:43.40    2:49.10  
  8   233 Schrader, Isabella  01 Cougar Track         2:43.65    2:50.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Talavera, Kayhla    02 EL Paso Panthers     5:10.45    5:04.78  
  2   917 Driskill, Grace     02 Tucson Elite         5:11.78    5:04.91  
  3    24 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 Abq Athletics Tr     5:15.98    5:07.40  
  4   393 Vasquez, Abril      02 EL Paso Panthers     5:20.91    5:07.77  
  5   233 Schrader, Isabella  01 Cougar Track         5:29.00    5:20.08  
  6   804 Curtis, Kristen     01 Team Showtym         5:20.73    5:22.11  
  7  1044 Tosa, Merlina       02 Walatowa Run         7:20.84    7:08.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Talavera, Kayhla    02 EL Paso Panthers    11:04.40   11:00.75  
  2   393 Vasquez, Abril      02 EL Paso Panthers    11:31.98   11:13.85  
  3    24 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 Abq Athletics Tr    11:21.52   11:31.03  
  4   917 Driskill, Grace     02 Tucson Elite        11:21.97   11:36.53  
  5   233 Schrader, Isabella  01 Cougar Track        12:18.23   12:04.08  
  6  1044 Tosa, Merlina       02 Walatowa Run        17:46.78   16:53.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   737 Gomez, Jensen       01 Phoenix Bobc           15.75      15.91Q  2.3  1 
  2    47 Adams, Adora        02 Arizona Chee           15.59      16.24Q -0.4  2 
  3   235 Swanson, Israel     01 Cougar Track           16.88      16.30Q -0.4  2 
  4   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti           16.44      16.56Q  2.3  1 
  5   664 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Monarch Track Cl       17.62      16.78Q  2.3  1 
  6    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam           17.11      17.35Q -0.4  2 
  7   493 Herrera, Faith      01 El Paso Wings          17.40      18.59q  2.3  1 
  8   626 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Got Speed TC           18.80      18.88q -0.4  2 
  9   386 Estrada, Nicole     02 EL Paso Panthers       19.54      19.62   2.3  1 
 10   509 Raatz, Samantha     02 El Paso Wings          20.15      19.63   2.3  1 
 11   723 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panthers        17.92      20.35  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   737 Gomez, Jensen       01 Phoenix Bobc           15.91      15.48  nbsp; 3.9 
  2   235 Swanson, Israel     01 Cougar Track           16.30      15.83   3.9 
  3    47 Adams, Adora        02 Arizona Chee           16.24      16.19   3.9 
  4   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti           16.56      16.29   3.9 
  5    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam           17.35      16.82   3.9 
  6   626 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Got Speed TC           18.88      16.86   3.9 
  7   493 Herrera, Faith      01 El Paso Wings          18.59      17.46   3.9 
  8   664 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Monarch Track Cl       16.78      26.03   3.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    47 Adams, Adora        02 Arizona Chee           30.95      29.34   3.8  2 
  2   704 Mays, Jadyn         02 NX Level Tra           29.13      29.85   3.5  1 
  3   664 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Monarch Track Cl       30.73      30.87   3.8  2 
  4   723 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panthers        30.95      31.71   3.8  2 
  5   601 Gordon, Samantha    02 Fort Collins TC        32.68      31.92   3.8  2 
  6   662 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Monarch Track Cl       31.97      31.93   3.8  2 
  7   221 Colfax, Hayden      01 Cougar Track           34.00      32.13   3.8  2 
  8   904 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'  01 The Arizona Risi       33.01      33.60   3.5  1 
  9   352 Proctor, Heavyn     02 El Paso Invaders       36.50      34.19   3.5  1 
 10   386 Estrada, Nicole     02 EL Paso Panthers       34.84      34.34   3.5  1 
 11   465 Hayner, Olivia      02 El Paso Wildcats       37.50      38.36   3.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       52.88      51.20  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.84      51.62  
  3 Arizona Classics  'A'                               55.15      54.09  
 -- Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 55.12         DQ   3rd Exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                             4:08.05    4:06.23  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.24    4:32.01  
  3 Arizona Classics  'A'                             4:46.67    4:39.82  
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'               4:48.15    4:43.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                            10:31.71   10:19.60  
     1) 805 Dah, Delphine 02            2) 807 Mustin, Dominique 02       
     3) 804 Curtis, Kristen 01          4) 809 Richard, Makyah 01         
  2 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'               10:37.33   10:48.73  
     1) 393 Vasquez, Abril 02           2) 381 Alegria, Heather 02        
     3) 391 Talavera, Kayhla 02         4) 383 Araujo, Nicole 02          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite               1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   727 Lubbers, Shelbi     02 Parker Panthers        1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   921 Walls, Abigail      02 Tucson Elite           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   581 Morinia, Jazel      01 Fast Track Elite       1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5   120 Trimble, Eliza      02 Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7    19 Giunta, Katherine   02 Abq Athletics Tr       1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8   221 Colfax, Hayden      01 Cougar Track           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10   509 Raatz, Samantha     02 El Paso Wings          1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 --   659 Cole, Cameron       02 Monarch Track Cl       1.15m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   934 Hanson, Sevanna     01 Ultimate Hig           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2   743 Griffith, Megan     02 Phoenix Flye           2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3   933 Bonebright, Audrey  01 Ultimate Hig           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 --     4 Johnstone, Madyson  01 Above The Bar          2.45m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam           4.80m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2   777 Cuff, Ikeah         01 Spartan Speedste       4.54m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3   628 Morris, Maddie      01 Got Speed TC           4.86m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  4   467 Perez-Fry, Lola     01 El Paso Wildcats       4.72m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5   626 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Got Speed TC           4.76m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6   849 Rasool, Tiana       02 Texas Shooti           4.07m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7  1012 Shuya, Alyson       01 Una Bor                4.38m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  8   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti           4.46m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9    86 Hunter, Laura       02 Arizona Clas           4.45m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10   952 Watterson, Mackenz  01 Una NM                 4.30m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   516 Skull, Abriyah      02 El Paso Wings         10.24m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  2    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam          10.89m     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  3   467 Perez-Fry, Lola     01 El Paso Wildcats       9.65m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  4   626 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Got Speed TC           9.69m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  5   152 Hankins, Ariana     02 AZ Elite T&F           9.59m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  6   195 Brown, Dayana       01 CO Flyers              9.39m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 --   199 Gayles, Makiya      01 CO Flyers              9.20m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   973 Kuo, Kelby          01 Una AZ                10.71m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2   760 Brannon, Jordan     02 Santa Fe Elite        10.24m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3    13 Perrini, Alyssa     02 Adrenaline TC         10.37m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  4   131 Yerian, Makayla     01 Arizona Trac          10.27m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  5   273 Blevins, Zamaree    01 Do Right Edu           9.82m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  6  1021 Opp, Amanda         02 Una CO                 9.86m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  7   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti          10.28m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  8   223 Garcia, Abigail     01 Cougar Track           9.59m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  9   666 Woolridge, Layla    01 Monarch Track Cl       9.60m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 10   412 Lindemann, Kassand  02 El Paso Striders       9.27m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 11   661 Goheen, Amanda      02 Monarch Track Cl       8.85m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 12   450 Guerra, Evelyn      02 El Paso Supers         7.86m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 13   265 Canales, Isabella   02 Desert Devils          7.61m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   973 Kuo, Kelby          01 Una AZ                29.99m     31.72m     104-01 
  2    13 Perrini, Alyssa     02 Adrenaline TC         27.24m     28.38m      93-01 
  3  1049 Sells, Jendayi      02 Do Right Edu                     28.36m      93-00 
  4   666 Woolridge, Layla    01 Monarch Track Cl      27.06m     28.23m      92-07 
  5   131 Yerian, Makayla     01 Arizona Trac          28.52m     28.01m      91-11 
  6  1021 Opp, Amanda         02 Una CO                24.98m     25.08m      82-03 
  7   412 Lindemann, Kassand  02 El Paso Striders      23.11m     24.65m      80-10 
  8    21 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 Abq Athletics Tr      22.95m     23.33m      76-06 
  9   760 Brannon, Jordan     02 Santa Fe Elite        20.80m     22.97m      75-04 
 10   223 Garcia, Abigail     01 Cougar Track          25.03m     22.87m      75-00 
 11   853 Teague, Sashenka    02 Texas Shooti          20.81m     20.45m      67-01 
 12   450 Guerra, Evelyn      02 El Paso Supers        16.01m     18.75m      61-06 
 13   265 Canales, Isabella   02 Desert Devils         15.01m     14.96m      49-01 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    13 Perrini, Alyssa     02 Adrenaline TC         31.82m     30.25m      99-03 
  2   661 Goheen, Amanda      02 Monarch Track Cl      25.48m     27.30m      89-07 
  3   273 Blevins, Zamaree    01 Do Right Edu          24.00m     25.26m      82-10 
  4   223 Garcia, Abigail     01 Cougar Track          24.26m     24.86m      81-07 
  5   735 Collins, Nanette    01 Phoenix Bobc          25.51m     24.70m      81-00 
  6   131 Yerian, Makayla     01 Arizona Trac          26.39m     23.00m      75-05 
  7    21 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 Abq Athletics Tr      19.40m     19.45m      63-10 
  8   412 Lindemann, Kassand  02 El Paso Striders      16.68m     17.72m      58-02 
  9   760 Brannon, Jordan     02 Santa Fe Elite        21.93m     17.53m      57-06 
 10   265 Canales, Isabella   02 Desert Devils         16.99m     16.83m      55-02 
 11   853 Teague, Sashenka    02 Texas Shooti          11.93m     10.54m      34-07 
 12   848 Quintero, Evalynn   02 Texas Shooti          10.72m      7.81m      25-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite               2:29.30     702
  2   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti           2:52.23     441
  3    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam           3:09.32     283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite                 15.81   NWI    738
  2   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti             16.10   NWI    702
  3    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam             17.12   NWI    583
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  2   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  3   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti            10.07m   33-00.50    534
  2   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite                 9.64m   31-07.50    506
  3    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam             7.62m   25-00.00    375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   593 Hall, Anna          01 FK Elite                3055       3106  
  2   856 Villa, Karen        01 Texas Shooti            2481       2585  
  3    94 Marshall, Svannah   01 Arizona Flam                       2188  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 Abq Athletics Tr    18:02.92   18:09.08  
  2   691 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 NM Racewalkers      19:23.13   19:53.62  
  3   978 Solorio, Sara       01 Una AZ              20:51.78   20:31.06  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   918 Howard, Neysia      00 Tucson Elite           12.50      12.07   1.8 
  2   175 Ugbisien, Onome     99 AZ Titans, L           12.63      12.19   1.8 
  3   979 Thompson, Sakovia   99 Una AZ                 12.66      12.47   1.8 
  4   494 Hinojosa, Elizabet  99 El Paso Wings          12.47      12.55   1.8 
  5  1006 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je  00 Una Bor                12.71      12.70   1.8 
  6   627 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Got Speed TC           13.12      13.57   1.8 
  7   507 Parham, Ryann       99 El Paso Wings          13.76      13.92   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   918 Howard, Neysia      00 Tucson Elite           25.13      25.41Q -1.2  2 
  2   175 Ugbisien, Onome     99 AZ Titans, L           25.38      25.51Q -1.4  1 
  3   217 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 CO Springs Strid       25.57      25.73Q -1.4  1 
  4   979 Thompson, Sakovia   99 Una AZ                 25.64      25.92Q -1.2  2 
  5   579 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Fast Track Elite       26.70      26.19Q -1.2  2 
  6   494 Hinojosa, Elizabet  99 El Paso Wings          25.99      26.67Q -1.4  1 
  7   697 Wilson, Juliyah     00 nitemoves Tr           25.88      26.51q -1.2  2 
  8  1006 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je  00 Una Bor                26.53      27.01q -1.2  2  27.007
  9   751 Martinez, Malakah   99 Rio Lightning          26.08      27.01  -1.4  1  27.008
 10   627 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Got Speed TC           27.90      28.24  -1.4  1 
 11   512 Rosales-Streeter,   99 El Paso Wings          27.30      28.41  -1.4  1 
 12   506 Parham, Kendal      99 El Paso Wings          29.22      30.06  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   175 Ugbisien, Onome     99 AZ Titans, L           25.51      24.71   3.8 
  2   918 Howard, Neysia      00 Tucson Elite           25.41      24.89   3.8 
  3   217 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 CO Springs Strid       25.73      25.29   3.8 
  4   979 Thompson, Sakovia   99 Una AZ                 25.92      25.45   3.8 
  5   579 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Fast Track Elite       26.19      25.85   3.8 
  6   697 Wilson, Juliyah     00 nitemoves Tr           26.51      25.89   3.8 
  7   494 Hinojosa, Elizabet  99 El Paso Wings          26.67      26.10   3.8 
  8  1006 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je  00 Una Bor                27.01      26.76   3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   494 Hinojosa, Elizabet  99 El Paso Wings        1:00.22      59.53Q  1 
  2   751 Martinez, Malakah   99 Rio Lightning        1:00.30      59.73Q  2 
  3   525 Washington, Jasmyn  00 El Paso Wings        1:00.02    1:00.10Q  1 
  4   579 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Fast Track Elite     1:00.41    1:01.23Q  2 
  5  1006 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je  00 Una Bor              1:00.88    1:00.41Q  1 
  6   846 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooti           59.67    1:01.48Q  2 
  7   595 Harrison, Minnie    00 FK Elite             1:00.75    1:01.37q  1 
  8   155 Poe, Breanna        00 AZ Elite T&F         1:02.18    1:02.20q  2 
  9   602 Morgans, Kaylie     99 Fort Collins TC      1:04.05    1:03.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   751 Martinez, Malakah   99 Rio Lightning          59.73      59.11  
  2   494 Hinojosa, Elizabet  99 El Paso Wings          59.53      59.65  
  3   525 Washington, Jasmyn  00 El Paso Wings        1:00.10      59.74  
  4  1006 Jaeger-Darakjy, Je  00 Una Bor              1:00.41      59.86  
  5   846 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooti         1:01.48      59.90  
  6   579 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Fast Track Elite     1:01.23    1:00.40  
  7   595 Harrison, Minnie    00 FK Elite             1:01.37    1:01.03  
  8   155 Poe, Breanna        00 AZ Elite T&F         1:02.20    1:01.66  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   953 Wrye, Aubri         99 Una NM               2:28.69    2:26.55  
  2   498 Lopez, Doralisa     99 El Paso Wings        2:27.48    2:26.67  
  3   213 Perschke, Fiona     00 CO Springs Strid     2:33.24    2:28.34  
  4   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings        2:32.32    2:30.37  
  5   838 Cortinas, Daniella  99 Texas Shooti         2:35.00    2:30.94  
  6   694 Hornberger, Eva     99 nitemoves Tr         2:37.55    2:37.73  
  7   295 Vertrees, Jazmine   00 Do Right Edu         2:34.81    2:38.53  
  8   155 Poe, Breanna        00 AZ Elite T&F         2:35.80    2:41.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   498 Lopez, Doralisa     99 El Paso Wings        5:10.10    5:09.18  
  2   953 Wrye, Aubri         99 Una NM               5:14.08    5:13.62  
  3   974 Mills, Makennah     99 Una AZ               5:07.45    5:13.99  
  4  1011 Ortiz, Paola        99 Una Bor              5:38.10    5:35.48  
  5   694 Hornberger, Eva     99 nitemoves Tr         5:31.43    5:38.67  
  6   319 Martinez, Stephani  00 El Paso Flames       5:39.38    5:53.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   953 Wrye, Aubri         99 Una NM              11:19.00   11:24.08  
  2   857 Woodson, Brooke     99 Texas Shooti        12:10.98   12:26.97  
  3   620 Sermeno, Celicia    00 Go the Distance     11:47.90   12:27.09  
  4  1001 Chacon, Sophia      00 Una Bor             12:28.34   12:35.50  
  5   319 Martinez, Stephani  00 El Paso Flames      12:14.03   12:40.16  
  6  1011 Ortiz, Paola        99 Una Bor             12:54.02   13:12.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 Davis, Kylie        00 Angel Flight           15.04      15.67Q -0.7  2 
  2   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings          16.59      16.57Q  0.2  1 
  3   776 Barnes, Ohemaa      99 Spartan Speedste       16.77      16.57Q -0.7  2 
  4  1003 Gandara, Gabrielle  99 Una Bor                16.62      17.06Q  0.2  1 
  5   153 Kaminski, Amiya     00 AZ Elite T&F           17.78      17.22Q  0.2  1 
  6   815 Huerta, Zoee        00 Teambliss              17.18      17.70Q -0.7  2 
  7   630 Troy, Genai         99 Got Speed TC           17.72      17.94q  0.2  1 
  8   940 Crotta, Morgan      99 Una NM                 19.27      18.77q -0.7  2 
  9   625 Brown, Krystal      99 Got Speed TC           19.39      19.27   0.2  1 
 10   517 Skull, Genesis      99 El Paso Wings          19.43      19.70   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Davis, Kylie        00 Angel Flight           15.67      15.73  +0.0 
  2   776 Barnes, Ohemaa      99 Spartan Speedste       16.57      16.18  +0.0 
  3   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings          16.57      16.86  +0.0 
  4   815 Huerta, Zoee        00 Teambliss              17.70      17.16  +0.0 
  5   153 Kaminski, Amiya     00 AZ Elite T&F           17.22      17.39  +0.0 
  6   630 Troy, Genai         99 Got Speed TC           17.94      17.79  +0.0 
  7   940 Crotta, Morgan      99 Una NM                 18.77      19.07  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 Davis, Kylie        00 Angel Flight         1:05.73    1:07.36Q  2 
  2   846 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooti         1:07.92    1:07.63Q  1 
  3   697 Wilson, Juliyah     00 nitemoves Tr         1:11.80    1:08.32Q  1 
  4   974 Mills, Makennah     99 Una AZ               1:10.27    1:10.18Q  2 
  5   788 Bradley, Caitlyn    99 Speed T & F          1:09.81    1:08.59Q  1 
  6   850 Roberts, Natalia    00 Texas Shooti         1:10.45    1:10.63Q  2 
  7   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings        1:11.38    1:10.18q  1 
  8   940 Crotta, Morgan      99 Una NM               1:13.63    1:15.44q  2 
  9   776 Barnes, Ohemaa      99 Spartan Speedste                1:15.75   1 
 10   153 Kaminski, Amiya     00 AZ Elite T&F         1:13.89    1:15.90   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Davis, Kylie        00 Angel Flight         1:07.36    1:05.43  
  2   846 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooti         1:07.63    1:06.16  
  3   697 Wilson, Juliyah     00 nitemoves Tr         1:08.32    1:07.65  
  4   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings        1:10.18    1:07.89  
  5   788 Bradley, Caitlyn    99 Speed T & F          1:08.59    1:08.03  
  6   850 Roberts, Natalia    00 Texas Shooti         1:10.63    1:12.04  
  7   974 Mills, Makennah     99 Una AZ               1:10.18    1:13.59  
  8   940 Crotta, Morgan      99 Una NM               1:15.44    1:16.20  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   974 Mills, Makennah     99 Una AZ               7:48.36    7:54.78  
  2   390 Miranda, Gabriela   00 EL Paso Panthers    10:24.41    9:06.93  
  3   633 Espinoza, Justice   99 Huron Athletics      9:18.96    9:16.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 nitemoves Track Club  'A'                           50.17      50.28  
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                               52.11      51.68  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       52.24      51.95  
  4 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                   56.38      53.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:10.21    4:10.05  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:10.65    4:12.65  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'B'                     4:30.81    4:28.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               9:40.04   10:29.58  
     1) 846 Pinkney, Breona 00          2) 857 Woodson, Brooke 99         
     3) 838 Cortinas, Daniella 99       4) 850 Roberts, Natalia 00        
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   967 Dodd, Kaley         99 Una AZ                 1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   776 Barnes, Ohemaa      99 Spartan Speedste       1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings          1.30m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4    96 Ross, Nicole        00 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5   353 Rodriguez, Lauren   99 El Paso Invaders       1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6   511 Romero, Raquel      99 El Paso Wings          1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 --   192 Shiloff, Rebecca    00 Cedric Benson          1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     5 Moret, Mia          99 Above The Bar          3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2     3 Gray, Abigail       00 Above The Bar          3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3   936 Wright, Josephina   00 Ultimate Hig           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4   935 Hedeby, Jessie      00 Ultimate Hig           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5   682 Cassese, Paige      99 Mountain Lio           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6   950 Van Zile, Jezarae   99 Una NM                 2.28m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7   947 Ramos, Marina       00 Una NM                 2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   596 Larkin, Sydnee      00 FK Elite               5.60m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2   918 Howard, Neysia      00 Tucson Elite           5.07m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3   692 Essien, Lesha       00 nitemoves Tr           5.31m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4   630 Troy, Genai         99 Got Speed TC           4.61m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5   406 Dennison, Jeramea   00 El Paso Striders       4.54m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6   507 Parham, Ryann       99 El Paso Wings          4.53m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7   415 Taylor, Amaya       00 El Paso Striders       4.64m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8  1003 Gandara, Gabrielle  99 Una Bor                4.61m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9   627 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Got Speed TC           4.57m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   787 Beier, Heidi        99 Speed T & F           11.31m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2   692 Essien, Lesha       00 nitemoves Tr          10.89m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  3   406 Dennison, Jeramea   00 El Paso Striders      10.04m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  4   627 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Got Speed TC          10.13m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5   786 Abbott, Lannan      99 Speed T & F            9.99m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  6   630 Troy, Genai         99 Got Speed TC           9.69m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  7   192 Shiloff, Rebecca    00 Cedric Benson          8.36m      7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
 --   941 Gervais, Ava        00 Una NM                 9.83m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1022 Suazo, Sierra       99 Una CO                10.83m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  2   170 Thompson, Sadie     99 AZ Performan          10.39m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  3   282 Henry-Johnson, Des  00 Do Right Edu          10.11m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4   169 Dragone, Alexa      99 AZ Performan           9.51m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  5   492 Hernandez, Victori  99 El Paso Wings          9.45m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  6   448 Armenta, Emerald    00 El Paso Supers         8.14m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  7   582 Williams, Adaysha   00 Fast Track Elite       8.41m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 --   451 Mallouf, Taylor     99 El Paso Supers         7.14m         ND            
 --   938 Arias, Alicia       00 Una NM                 7.95m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1022 Suazo, Sierra       99 Una CO                36.41m     36.23m     118-10 
  2   170 Thompson, Sadie     99 AZ Performan          34.32m     35.41m     116-02 
  3   492 Hernandez, Victori  99 El Paso Wings         32.23m     33.94m     111-04 
  4   169 Dragone, Alexa      99 AZ Performan          28.31m     27.75m      91-00 
  5   582 Williams, Adaysha   00 Fast Track Elite      25.34m     25.97m      85-02 
  6   448 Armenta, Emerald    00 El Paso Supers        25.58m     25.91m      85-00 
  7   451 Mallouf, Taylor     99 El Paso Supers        16.96m     14.05m      46-01 
 --   938 Arias, Alicia       00 Una NM                27.56m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   492 Hernandez, Victori  99 El Paso Wings         38.08m     39.43m     129-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   282 Henry-Johnson, Des  00 Do Right Edu          31.65m     30.55m     100-03 
  2   272 Abalos, Deion       00 Do Right Edu          32.15m     30.09m      98-09 
  3   947 Ramos, Marina       00 Una NM                25.61m     28.24m      92-08 
  4  1022 Suazo, Sierra       99 Una CO                23.37m     23.13m      75-11 
  5   225 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Cougar Track          20.40m     22.54m      73-11 
  6   505 Ortiz, Anastasia    99 El Paso Wings         14.00m     14.44m      47-04 
 --   504 Nunez, Samantha     00 El Paso Wings         20.99m         ND            
 --   938 Arias, Alicia       00 Una NM                21.13m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings            27.37   NWI    681
  2   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings            27.57   NWI    665
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings          2:29.86     695
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings          2:29.92     694
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings            17.64   NWI    526
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings            18.30   NWI    458
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
     4.40m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)            
  1   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
     4.21m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings            7.13m   23-04.75    343
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings            5.78m   18-11.75    257
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings           16.25m      53-04    220
      14.92m  16.25m  15.63m            
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings           14.82m      48-07    193
      14.82m  14.13m  13.81m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Gonzalez, Haley     00 El Paso Wings              1       3418  
  2   490 Hanson, Imani       99 El Paso Wings           3319       3045  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   225 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Cougar Track        21:37.83   21:38.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   624 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Got Speed TC           12.02      12.16Q  2.1  2 
  2   919 McCroskey, Amber    96 Tucson Elite           12.56      12.39Q  0.7  1 
  3   317 Alvarez, Michelle   98 El Paso Flames         13.29      13.35Q  0.7  1 
  4   510 Ramirez-Felix, Dia  98 El Paso Wings          13.43      13.56Q  2.1  2 
  5   946 Owens, Whitney      97 Una NM                 13.80      13.48Q  0.7  1 
  6   949 Serna, Lainie       98 Una NM                 13.58      13.59Q  2.1  2 
  7   629 Nez, Taylor         98 Got Speed TC           13.82      13.69q  2.1  2 
  8   484 Gomez, Arianna      98 El Paso Wings          14.18      13.96q  2.1  2 
  9   322 Rodriguez, Arlene   97 El Paso Flames         13.63      14.03   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   624 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Got Speed TC           12.16      12.26  -0.2 
  2   919 McCroskey, Amber    96 Tucson Elite           12.39      12.52  -0.2 
  3   317 Alvarez, Michelle   98 El Paso Flames         13.35      13.58  -0.2 
  4   510 Ramirez-Felix, Dia  98 El Paso Wings          13.56      13.62  -0.2 
  5   946 Owens, Whitney      97 Una NM                 13.48      13.65  -0.2 
  6   949 Serna, Lainie       98 Una NM                 13.59      13.80  -0.2 
  7   629 Nez, Taylor         98 Got Speed TC           13.69      13.81  -0.2 
  8   484 Gomez, Arianna      98 El Paso Wings          13.96      14.14  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   524 Warden, Jadsia      98 El Paso Wings          24.52      25.08Q -0.3  2 
  2   597 Rogers, Haley       97 FK Elite               24.63      25.17Q -1.3  1 
  3   919 McCroskey, Amber    96 Tucson Elite           25.78      25.59Q -1.3  1 
  4   624 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Got Speed TC           26.02      26.01Q -0.3  2 
  5    90 Bermudez, Carmen    98 Arizona Flam           26.44      26.36Q -1.3  1 
  6   811 Bailey, Jourdin     98 Teambliss              25.83      26.69Q -0.3  2 
  7   780 Neill, Meghan       98 Spartan Speedste       27.27      27.71q -0.3  2 
  8   949 Serna, Lainie       98 Una NM                 28.89      29.05q -1.3  1 
  9   629 Nez, Taylor         98 Got Speed TC           29.72      29.21  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   524 Warden, Jadsia      98 El Paso Wings          25.08      24.21   2.7 
  2   597 Rogers, Haley       97 FK Elite               25.17      24.80   2.7 
  3   624 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Got Speed TC           26.01      25.05   2.7 
  4   919 McCroskey, Amber    96 Tucson Elite           25.59      25.07   2.7 
  5    90 Bermudez, Carmen    98 Arizona Flam           26.36      25.69   2.7 
  6   811 Bailey, Jourdin     98 Teambliss              26.69      26.01   2.7 
  7   780 Neill, Meghan       98 Spartan Speedste       27.71      27.33   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   594 Hall, Julia         97 FK Elite               56.07      56.26  
  2    16 Chock, Michaiah     97 Abq Athletics Tr     1:00.78    1:00.44  
  3    90 Bermudez, Carmen    98 Arizona Flam         1:03.47    1:00.98  
  4   919 McCroskey, Amber    96 Tucson Elite           59.90    1:03.15  
  5  1002 Chavira, Marissa    97 Una Bor              1:06.78    1:04.17  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   808 Mustin, Drianna     98 Team Showtym         2:23.26    2:23.05  
  2    16 Chock, Michaiah     97 Abq Athletics Tr     2:29.03    2:26.67  
  3  1008 Lopez, Ayla         98 Una Bor              2:30.43    2:34.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1008 Lopez, Ayla         98 Una Bor              5:18.84    5:30.36  
  2   173 Kenyawani, Aminata  98 AZ Titans, L         5:29.28    5:37.20  
  3   491 Hernandez, Letizia  98 El Paso Wings        6:02.43    5:41.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1008 Lopez, Ayla         98 Una Bor             14:43.90   12:10.73  
  2   173 Kenyawani, Aminata  98 AZ Titans, L        11:48.83   12:23.05  
  3   491 Hernandez, Letizia  98 El Paso Wings       15:01.40   12:31.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    97 Simmons, China      98 Arizona Flam           14.56      14.73  -1.0 
  2   790 Buckhaults, Alexis  98 Speed T & F            15.72      15.14  -1.0 
  3   201 Morgan, Hali        97 CO Flyers              15.73      15.30  -1.0 
  4    90 Bermudez, Carmen    98 Arizona Flam           15.03      15.42  -1.0 
  5   943 Huitt, Kiersten     98 Una NM                 15.90      15.93  -1.0 
  6   740 Spencer, Abigail    97 Phoenix Bobc           15.71      18.01  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Simmons, China      98 Arizona Flam         1:06.17    1:06.60  
  2    90 Bermudez, Carmen    98 Arizona Flam         1:10.49    1:08.68  
  3   746 Anderson, Aleksand  98 Real Training        1:07.47    1:09.19  
  4   920 Thompson, Haylee    97 Tucson Elite         1:09.20    1:11.02  
  5   943 Huitt, Kiersten     98 Una NM               1:08.46    1:12.13  
  6   411 Hidalgo, Marlette   98 El Paso Striders     1:19.50    1:18.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   976 Reniewicki, Megan   98 Una AZ               7:30.78    7:30.22  
  2   972 Kogan, Shelbey      97 Una AZ               8:46.64    9:15.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                      49.98      50.44  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   922 Wells, Khori        97 Tucson Elite           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   939 Armijo, Brooklyn    98 Una NM                 1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     1 Calabrese, Izze     97 Above The Bar          3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2     2 Chamberlain, Kelly  97 Above The Bar          3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3     6 Spitz, Josie        98 Above The Bar          3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   624 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Got Speed TC           5.80m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  2   740 Spencer, Abigail    97 Phoenix Bobc           5.24m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3   946 Owens, Whitney      97 Una NM                 5.10m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4   733 Storey, Sarah       98 Penguins XC            5.42m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5   792 Register, Ashley    96 Speed T & F            5.25m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6   811 Bailey, Jourdin     98 Teambliss              5.21m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7   949 Serna, Lainie       98 Una NM                 4.69m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8   629 Nez, Taylor         98 Got Speed TC           3.59m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9   479 De Santiago, JoMon  98 El Paso Wings          4.13m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   791 Harvey, Amelia      97 Speed T & F           11.42m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  2   716 Namegabe, Munyeren  98 Panthers Run          10.50m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  3   811 Bailey, Jourdin     98 Teambliss             11.23m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  4   939 Armijo, Brooklyn    98 Una NM                 9.85m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  5   948 Rosenberger, Darby  98 Una NM                10.47m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  6   949 Serna, Lainie       98 Una NM                 9.86m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  7   946 Owens, Whitney      97 Una NM                 9.31m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  8   479 De Santiago, JoMon  98 El Paso Wings          8.98m      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   977 Rodriguez, Sierra   97 Una AZ                10.33m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  2   350 Oyetunde, Gloria    98 El Paso Invaders      11.26m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3   969 Goss, Madison       97 Una AZ                           10.29m   33-09.25 
  4   150 Fairchild, Olivia   98 AZ Elite T&F          10.11m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  5   840 Hunt, Morgan        96 Texas Shooti           9.74m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  6   191 Salazar, Alina      97 Cedric Benson          8.93m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  7   844 Ornelas, Nadia      96 Texas Shooti           9.45m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  8   752 Mendez, Rachel      98 Rio Lightning          6.63m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   977 Rodriguez, Sierra   97 Una AZ                38.55m     38.85m     127-05 
  2   840 Hunt, Morgan        96 Texas Shooti          35.23m     33.15m     108-09 
  3   191 Salazar, Alina      97 Cedric Benson         31.98m     32.94m     108-01 
  4   951 Walz, Celeste       98 Una NM                31.84m     32.55m     106-09 
  5   971 Kogan, Jamey        97 Una AZ                32.91m     32.07m     105-02 
  6  1004 Garcia, Daniela     97 Una Bor               29.90m     31.30m     102-08 
  7   350 Oyetunde, Gloria    98 El Paso Invaders      30.16m     29.60m      97-01 
  8   102 Watkins, Alyssa     98 Arizona Flam          33.13m     29.53m      96-10 
  9   752 Mendez, Rachel      98 Rio Lightning         22.11m     18.17m      59-07 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   102 Watkins, Alyssa     98 Arizona Flam          41.43m     43.09m     141-04 
  2   734 Collins, Alexandra  97 Phoenix Bobc          45.09m     39.34m     129-01 
  3   971 Kogan, Jamey        97 Una AZ                38.02m     36.28m     119-00 
  4   840 Hunt, Morgan        96 Texas Shooti          33.54m     33.82m     110-11 
  5   350 Oyetunde, Gloria    98 El Paso Invaders      25.28m     28.66m      94-00 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
&nbnbsp; 1   969 Goss, Madison       97 Una AZ                37.24m     40.45m     132-08 
  2   150 Fairchild, Olivia   98 AZ Elite T&F          34.19m     35.86m     117-08 
  3   977 Rodriguez, Sierra   97 Una AZ                33.89m     33.19m     108-11 
  4   840 Hunt, Morgan        96 Texas Shooti          27.90m     28.70m      94-02 
  5   102 Watkins, Alyssa     98 Arizona Flam          29.63m     25.83m      84-09 
  6   484 Gomez, Arianna      98 El Paso Wings         18.35m     19.14m      62-09 
  7   224 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Cougar Track          17.07m     18.54m      60-10 
 --   591 Horton, Chasidy     97 Fast Traxx T          30.55m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         28.49   NWI    593
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr       2:40.21     570
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         19.47   NWI    348
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
     3.81m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         4.66m   15-03.50    187
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr         9.62m      31-07     99
      9.62m  7.36m  8.07m            
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   648 Hanson, Corinne     98 Las Cruces Roadr        2157       1268  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi       14.78      14.57Q -1.0  2  14.561
  2   796 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50               15.14      14.57Q  1.6  1  14.567
  3   148 Wright, T'Ion       07 AZ Burn                15.01      15.06Q  1.6  1 
  4   655 Fillmore, Jalynn    07 Legend Bound           15.15      15.33Q -1.0  2 
  5    78 Cade, Darius        07 Arizona Chee           15.34      15.37Q  1.6  1 
  6   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM                 15.71      15.68Q -1.0  2 
  7   708 Hardgrove, Brashaw  07 NX Level Tra           15.41      15.58q  1.6  1 
  8   701 Nayler, Mason       07 nitemoves Tr           15.97      15.79q  1.6  1 
  9   799 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50               16.17      16.00  -1.0  2  15.994
 10  1058 Lucas-Reeves, Jale  07 Texas Shooti           15.33      16.00  -1.0  2  15.997
 11   797 Griffin, Steven     07 Sprint50               16.19      16.01  -1.0  2 
 12   445 Well, Daniel        07 El Paso Striders       16.25      16.14   1.6  1 
 13   768 Cooper, Amin        08 Soldiers Track C       16.06      16.27   1.6  1 
 14   962 Miller, Parker      08 Una NM                 16.28      16.28   1.6  1 
 15    30 Lee, Sebastian      07 Abq Athletics Tr       15.92      16.70  -1.0  2 
 16   550 Gonzalez, Dylan     07 El Paso Wings          16.68      17.58  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   796 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50               14.57      14.08   1.5 
  2   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi       14.57      14.14   1.5 
  3   148 Wright, T'Ion       07 AZ Burn                15.06      14.84   1.5 
  4   655 Fillmore, Jalynn    07 Legend Bound           15.33      14.88   1.5 
  5    78 Cade, Darius        07 Arizona Chee           15.37      15.27   1.5 
  6   708 Hardgrove, Brashaw  07 NX Level Tra           15.58      15.44   1.5 
  7   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM                 15.68      15.48   1.5 
  8   701 Nayler, Mason       07 nitemoves Tr           15.79      15.82   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi       30.50      30.69Q  0.2  2 
  2   796 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50               31.91      31.54Q  0.9  1 
  3   655 Fillmore, Jalynn    07 Legend Bound           31.87      31.72Q  0.2  2 
  4   636 Millman, Pry'nce    07 Huron Athletics        31.13      32.45Q  0.9  1 
  5   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM                 33.50      31.81Q  0.2  2 
  6   797 Griffin, Steven     07 Sprint50               34.25      32.54Q  0.9  1 
  7   132 Amina-Harris, Bell  07 Arizona Trac           31.78      31.98q  0.2  2 
  8   148 Wright, T'Ion       07 AZ Burn                31.48      33.51q  0.9  1 
  9   445 Well, Daniel        07 El Paso Striders       33.34      33.63   0.2  2 
 10   701 Nayler, Mason       07 nitemoves Tr           34.66      33.64   0.9  1 
 11   672 Erickson, Aiden     07 Monarch Track Cl       34.32      33.66   0.2  2 
 12  1058 Lucas-Reeves, Jale  07 Texas Shooti           33.01      34.54   0.9  1 
 13   799 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50               34.23      34.94   0.9  1 
 14   962 Miller, Parker      08 Una NM                 35.03      35.70   0.2  2 
 15   768 Cooper, Amin        08 Soldiers Track C       34.44      38.00   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   796 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50               31.54      29.39   2.9 
  2   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi       30.69      29.57   2.9 
  3   655 Fillmore, Jalynn    07 Legend Bound           31.72      31.11   2.9 
  4   132 Amina-Harris, Bell  07 Arizona Trac           31.98      31.20   2.9 
  5   636 Millman, Pry'nce    07 Huron Athletics        32.45      31.26   2.9 
  6   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM                 31.81      32.93   2.9 
  7   797 Griffin, Steven     07 Sprint50               32.54      33.23   2.9 
  8   148 Wright, T'Ion       07 AZ Burn                33.51      34.04   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi     1:11.72    1:10.66Q  2 
  2   672 Erickson, Aiden     07 Monarch Track Cl     1:13.57    1:14.75Q  1 
  3   132 Amina-Harris, Bell  07 Arizona Trac         1:17.75    1:11.02Q  2 
  4   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM               1:13.41    1:15.97Q  1 
  5   636 Millman, Pry'nce    07 Huron Athletics      1:15.37    1:15.13Q  2 
  6   798 Hunter, Robert      08 Sprint50             1:20.92    1:16.60Q  1 
  7   801 Manuel, Termaine    07 Sprint50             1:22.25    1:16.73q  1 
  8   331 Corral, Pablo       07 El Paso Flames       1:16.71    1:17.34q  2 
  9   376 Sotelo, Dante       08 El Paso Invaders     1:21.19    1:17.96   2 
 10   109 Noyd, Michael       07 Arizona Flam         1:17.55    1:19.47   1 
 11   669 Cole, Lincoln       07 Monarch Track Cl     1:18.44    1:19.70   1 
 12   883 Owens, Jordan       07 Texas Shooti         1:21.07    1:19.98   2 
 13   799 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50             1:23.09    1:23.45   1 
 14   768 Cooper, Amin        08 Soldiers Track C     1:17.98    1:24.43   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   914 Flunder, Geramiah   07 The Arizona Risi     1:10.66    1:09.54  
  2   132 Amina-Harris, Bell  07 Arizona Trac         1:11.02    1:09.98  
  3   955 Baldivia, Levon     07 Una NM               1:15.97    1:13.26  
  4   636 Millman, Pry'nce    07 Huron Athletics      1:15.13    1:13.50  
  5   672 Erickson, Aiden     07 Monarch Track Cl     1:14.75    1:13.58  
  6   798 Hunter, Robert      08 Sprint50             1:16.60    1:16.18  
  7   801 Manuel, Termaine    07 Sprint50             1:16.73    1:16.71  
  8   331 Corral, Pablo       07 El Paso Flames       1:17.34    1:19.39  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   309 Lee, Jalen          07 Do Right Edu         2:57.60    2:52.16  
  2   331 Corral, Pablo       07 El Paso Flames       2:54.45    2:55.21  
  3   256 Salter, Sterling    07 Cougar Track         3:05.40    2:57.15  
  4   358 Contreras, Dylan    07 El Paso Invaders     2:55.72    2:57.34  
  5   867 Flemings, Damon     07 Texas Shooti         3:09.14    3:07.12  
  6   689 Fuentes, Samuel     07 NM Elite             3:20.41    3:07.35  
  7   307 Horace, Justice     07 Do Right Edu         3:03.90    3:08.23  
  8   261 Vega-Diaz, Elias    07 Cougar Track         3:18.09    3:08.30  
  9   441 Storrer, Jeramy     07 El Paso Striders     3:12.98    3:13.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   358 Contreras, Dylan    07 El Paso Invaders     6:04.80    5:57.80  
  2   256 Salter, Sterling    07 Cougar Track         6:07.28    6:06.71  
  3   689 Fuentes, Samuel     07 NM Elite             6:27.09    6:17.42  
  4   441 Storrer, Jeramy     07 El Paso Striders     6:25.78    6:21.84  
  5   261 Vega-Diaz, Elias    07 Cougar Track         6:36.53    6:31.25  
  6   401 Torres, Luis        08 EL Paso Panthers     6:37.93    6:46.22  
  7   337 Morales, Christian  07 El Paso Flames       7:02.93    6:54.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:03.60    1:02.37  
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             1:08.95    1:06.24  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:12.05    1:06.42  
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           1:09.05    1:09.34  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:10.62    1:10.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'         &nnbsp;        5:24.54    5:24.07  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:51.41    5:25.24  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               6:32.75    5:47.69  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   708 Hardgrove, Brashaw  07 NX Level Tra           3.52m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2   636 Millman, Pry'nce    07 Huron Athletics        3.63m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3   112 Reed, Jalen         08 Arizona Flam           3.30m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4   669 Cole, Lincoln       07 Monarch Track Cl       3.60m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5   962 Miller, Parker      08 Una NM                 3.10m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6  1029 Freeman, Justus     07 Una CO                 3.04m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7   867 Flemings, Damon     07 Texas Shooti           3.00m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8   359 Cotchery, Tyson     08 El Paso Invaders       2.66m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  9   833 King, Jordan        07 Teambliss              2.78m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 10   442 Taylor, Amari       07 El Paso Striders       3.11m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   708 Hardgrove, Brashaw  07 NX Level Tra           6.21m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  2   829 Hahn, Jordan        07 Teambliss              4.69m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  3   430 Garcia, Jack        07 El Paso Striders       5.40m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  4   649 Britton, Ethan      07 Las Cruces Roadr       4.28m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  5   423 Deal, Braylon       08 El Paso Striders       4.23m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  6   861 Brown, D'Aondray    08 Texas Shooti           3.84m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7   987 Lucas, Joseph       08 Una AZ                 4.06m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   782 Alberty, Darius     07 Spartan Speedste      21.65m     23.02m      75-06 
  2   655 Fillmore, Jalynn    07 Legend Bound          19.93m     21.14m      69-04 
  3   133 Escobedo, Kristian  08 Arizona Trac          17.37m     20.03m      65-08 
  4   112 Reed, Jalen         08 Arizona Flam          19.85m     19.26m      63-02 
  5   550 Gonzalez, Dylan     07 El Paso Wings         16.91m     16.91m      55-06 
  6   568 Segobiano, Xavier   07 El Paso Wings         17.14m     15.65m      51-04 
  7   836 Simpson, Isaiah     08 Teambliss             15.93m     14.43m      47-04 
  8   649 Britton, Ethan      07 Las Cruces Roadr      14.03m     13.99m      45-11 
  9   250 Konold, Ezra        08 Cougar Track          13.74m     12.40m      40-08 
 10   164 Spencer, Damian     07 AZ Elite T&F          12.96m     12.13m      39-09 
 11   961 Lee, Jaythan        07 Una NM                16.71m     11.87m      38-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                14.04      13.56Q  0.9  1 
  2   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound           13.95      13.92Q  1.2  2 
  3   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders       13.64      13.63Q  0.9  1 
  4   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite       13.75      14.13Q  1.2  2 
  5   143 Tamplin, Errick     05 AZ Burn                14.10      13.98Q  0.9  1 
  6   916 Spence, JaKobi      05 The Arizona Risi       14.63      14.43Q  1.2  2 
  7    84 Wallace, Jaseim     05 Arizona Chee           14.54      14.06q  0.9  1 
  8   769 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Soldiers Track C       14.19      14.54q  1.2  2 
  9   773 Renfro, Marquise    05 Soldiers Track C       14.22      14.61   1.2  2 
 10   700 Freelon, Steve      06 nitemoves Tr           14.81      14.66   1.2  2 
 11   539 Carrillo, Carlos    05 El Paso Wings          15.31      14.99   0.9  1 
 12   245 Dyer, Cameron       06 Cougar Track           14.60      15.10   0.9  1 
 13   533 Balandran, Jacob    06 El Paso Wings          15.37      15.46   0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders       13.63      13.51   0.6 
  2   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                13.56      13.56   0.6 
  3   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound           13.92      13.93   0.6 
  4   143 Tamplin, Errick     05 AZ Burn                13.98      13.96   0.6 
  5   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite       14.13      14.08   0.6 
  6    84 Wallace, Jaseim     05 Arizona Chee           14.06      14.29   0.6 
  7   916 Spence, JaKobi      05 The Arizona Risi       14.43      14.82   0.6 
  8   769 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Soldiers Track C       14.54      14.91   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders       28.90      28.57Q +0.0  2 
  2   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                28.65      29.04Q  0.2  1 
  3   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite       28.83      28.62Q +0.0  2 
  4   916 Spence, JaKobi      05 The Arizona Risi       29.94      29.78Q  0.2  1 
  5   143 Tamplin, Errick     05 AZ Burn                29.76      30.31Q  0.2  1 
  6   180 Haley, Royal        06 AZ Titans, L           30.47      30.61Q +0.0  2 
  7   795 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50               31.92      31.28q  0.2  1 
  8   539 Carrillo, Carlos    05 El Paso Wings          31.87      31.37q +0.0  2 
  9   556 Mancilla, Maximus   06 El Paso Wings          30.98      31.60   0.2  1 
 10   769 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Soldiers Track C       30.57      31.96  +0.0  2 
 11   243 Dennard, Jarin      06 Cougar Track           31.35      33.44   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders       28.57      27.97   0.8 
  2   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite       28.62      28.35   0.8 
  3   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                29.04      29.40   0.8 
  4   143 Tamplin, Errick     05 AZ Burn                30.31      29.73   0.8 
  5   180 Haley, Royal        06 AZ Titans, L           30.61      29.86   0.8 
  6   795 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50               31.28      31.66   0.8 
  7   916 Spence, JaKobi      05 The Arizona Risi       29.78      31.95   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite     1:02.08    1:02.46Q  1 
  2   885 Owens, Shawn        05 Texas Shooti         1:04.62    1:05.11Q  2 
  3   882 Owens, Isaiah       05 Texas Shooti         1:07.24    1:05.54Q  1 
  4   180 Haley, Royal        06 AZ Titans, L         1:08.40    1:06.03Q  2 
  5   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders     1:03.70    1:09.67Q  2 
  6   158 Ford, Samuel        05 AZ Elite T&F         1:10.86    1:11.28Q  1 
  7   586 Morris, Latavious   06 Fast Track Elite     1:10.89    1:10.87q  2 
  8   700 Freelon, Steve      06 nitemoves Tr         1:10.08    1:10.94q  2 
  9   146 Warren, Micah       06 AZ Burn              1:10.99    1:12.21   2 
 10   656 May, Jayden         05 Legend Bound         1:07.74    1:12.88   1 
 11   795 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50             1:12.89    1:13.64   1 
 12   770 Johnson, Christoph  05 Soldiers Track C     1:10.66    1:13.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   590 Wilson, Marcus      05 Fast Track Elite     1:02.46    1:01.55  
  2   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders     1:09.67    1:03.70  
  3   885 Owens, Shawn        05 Texas Shooti         1:05.11    1:04.71  
  4   180 Haley, Royal        06 AZ Titans, L         1:06.03    1:05.18  
  5   882 Owens, Isaiah       05 Texas Shooti         1:05.54    1:06.91  
  6   158 Ford, Samuel        05 AZ Elite T&F         1:11.28    1:10.27  
  7   586 Morris, Latavious   06 Fast Track Elite     1:10.87    1:11.84  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   397 Estrada, Adrian     05 EL Paso Panthers     2:39.57    2:35.98   2 
  2  1041 Ahern, Chris        05 Valor Track          2:43.64    2:36.58   1 
  3   304 Davis, John         05 Do Right Edu         2:45.60    2:36.98   1 
  4  1015 Lopez, Rai          05 Una Bor              2:33.68    2:38.87   2 
  5   252 Lucero, Jude        05 Cougar Track         2:43.47    2:39.18   2 
  6   731 Parrill, Jackson    05 Parker Panthers      2:45.48    2:40.37   2 
  7   749 Ennis, Jacoby       06 Redline Trac         2:44.74    2:40.50   2 
  8   142 Heidelburg, Zuri    06 AZ Burn              2:43.29    2:40.54   2 
  9   248 Howell, Blayne      05 Cougar Track         2:47.67    2:43.01   1 
 10   730 Armstrong, Evan     05 Parker Panthers      2:45.29    2:43.40   2 
 11   656 May, Jayden         05 Legend Bound         2:33.75    2:43.70   2 
 12  1045 Gonzales, Estevan   05 Wicked Track         2:48.61    2:47.07   1 
 13   398 Gonzalez, Diego     06 EL Paso Panthers     2:42.63    2:48.18   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Lucero, Jude        05 Cougar Track         5:23.00    5:12.59  
  2  1015 Lopez, Rai          05 Una Bor              5:22.53    5:16.99  
  3   397 Estrada, Adrian     05 EL Paso Panthers     5:22.60    5:18.92  
  4   731 Parrill, Jackson    05 Parker Panthers      5:28.91    5:19.88  
  5   730 Armstrong, Evan     05 Parker Panthers      5:28.65    5:20.55  
  6   248 Howell, Blayne      05 Cougar Track         5:39.60    5:20.83  
  7   398 Gonzalez, Diego     06 EL Paso Panthers     5:34.05    5:23.89  
  8   749 Ennis, Jacoby       06 Redline Trac         5:29.21    5:32.75  
  9  1045 Gonzales, Estevan   05 Wicked Track         5:44.62    5:34.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.27      55.27  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:00.66      58.61  
  3 Soldiers Track Club  'A'                            59.01      59.42  
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:09.94    1:03.38  
  5 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'B'               1:07.03    1:05.43  
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:00.93    1:06.10  
 -- El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:01.45         DQ   1st exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:45.61    4:37.96  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:55.83    4:48.61  
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:48.57    4:52.19  
  4 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'B'               5:26.03    5:20.29  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:49.94    5:48.79  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   364 Levesque, Owen      05 El Paso Invaders       1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3  1033 McGrath, Henry      05 Una CO                 1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5   299 Barrett, Malec      06 Do Right Edu           1.00m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders       1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7   634 McSwain, James      06 Huron Athletics        1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid       1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  9   248 Howell, Blayne      05 Cougar Track           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 --   834 Mendez, Austin      06 Teambliss              0.70m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound           4.65m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra           3.98m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  3   646 Maestas, Christian  05 International Di       3.96m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4   773 Renfro, Marquise    05 Soldiers Track C       4.03m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4   783 Hawkins, Ricky      05 Spartan Speedste       3.83m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders       3.65m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6   310 Mathews, Bryan      06 Do Right Edu           3.74m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  8   245 Dyer, Cameron       06 Cougar Track           3.94m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9   879 Melendez, Donovan   05 Texas Shooti           3.36m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid       3.66m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11  1033 McGrath, Henry      05 Una CO                 3.49m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 12   586 Morris, Latavious   06 Fast Track Elite       4.00m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13   545 Davis, Christopher  06 El Paso Wings          3.24m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders       9.90m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  2   218 Bjegovich, Joseph   05 CO Springs Strid       6.60m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  3    34 Smith-Bernhard, Ab  05 Abq Olympette Cl       7.38m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  4   647 Smith, Darrian      05 International Di       7.13m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  5   650 Britton, Matthew    05 Las Cruces Roadr       6.54m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  6  1039 Schilb, Kyan        05 Vail Vipers            5.99m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7   360 Duckworth, Keashaw  05 El Paso Invaders       6.58m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  8   645 Lemaire, Jaden      05 International Di       5.53m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  9   834 Mendez, Austin      06 Teambliss              3.35m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   556 Mancilla, Maximus   06 El Paso Wings         27.38m     31.65m     103-10 
  2   312 Price, Aiden        05 Do Right Edu          27.72m     28.79m      94-05 
  3   745 Blair, Jake         06 Phoenix Flye          25.85m     26.96m      88-05 
  4   534 Barajas, Mark       06 El Paso Wings         21.58m     26.35m      86-05 
  5   561 Meneses, Fabricio   05 El Paso Wings         25.59m     25.88m      84-11 
  6  1039 Schilb, Kyan        05 Vail Vipers           23.10m     23.86m      78-03 
  7   116 Smith, Nizer        06 Arizona Flam          22.84m     22.88m      75-01 
  8   730 Armstrong, Evan     05 Parker Panthers       16.80m     18.35m      60-02 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders       1:06.37     222
  2   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound           1:06.55     218
  3   312 Price, Aiden        05 Do Right Edu           1:06.94     208
  4   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                1:10.53     127
  5   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid       1:15.36      47
  6   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra           1:17.64      22
  7   218 Bjegovich, Joseph   05 CO Springs Strid       1:23.41  
  8   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders       1:39.80  
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                  1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2   312 Price, Aiden        05 Do Right Edu             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4   218 Bjegovich, Joseph   05 CO Springs Strid         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  8   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders         9.84m   32-03.50    476
      9.05m  8.50m  9.84m            
  2   312 Price, Aiden        05 Do Right Edu             7.91m   25-11.50    361
      7.14m  7.91m  7.51m            
  3   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders         7.42m   24-04.25    332
      7.42m  7.37m  7.27m            
  4   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound             7.15m   23-05.50    316
      6.88m  7.15m  7.13m            
  5   218 Bjegovich, Joseph   05 CO Springs Strid         6.76m   22-02.25    293
      6.35m  ND  6.76m            
  6   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                  5.96m   19-06.75    246
      5.96m  ND  ND            
  7   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid         5.54m   18-02.25    222
      5.03m  5.54m  5.23m            
  8   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra             5.36m   17-07.00    212
      5.36m  ND  5.36m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   654 Fillmore, Dustin    05 Legend Bound             720        851  
  2   312 Price, Aiden        05 Do Right Edu             635        757  
  3   379 White, D'Marion     05 El Paso Invaders         687        713  
  4   145 Torres, Marcos      05 AZ Burn                  559        561  
  5   425 Deal, Markis        05 El Paso Striders         712        557  
  6   218 Bjegovich, Joseph   05 CO Springs Strid         509        452  
  7   219 Latimer, Solomon    05 CO Springs Strid         501        428  
  8   712 Segoviano, Danny    05 NX Level Tra             380        393  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   134 Hermas, Donye       03 Arizona Trac           12.35      12.03Q  3.1  1 
  2   297 Adams, Quaron       03 Do Right Edu           12.28      12.10Q  3.0  2 
  3   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders       12.49      12.47Q  3.1  1 
  4  1028 Curry, Joshua       03 Una CO                 12.87      12.56Q  3.0  2 
  5   554 Herrera, Adam       03 El Paso Wings          12.60      12.76Q  3.0  2 
  6    43 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Abq Track Club         13.00      13.27Q  3.1  1 
  7    29 Lee, Dylan          03 Abq Athletics Tr       13.52      13.43q  3.0  2 
  8   588 Rogers, Lemar       03 Fast Track Elite       13.47      13.68q  3.1  1 
  9   367 Moreno, Noe         03 El Paso Invaders       13.59      13.89   3.0  2 
 10   335 Marenco, Alec       03 El Paso Flames         14.00      30.36   3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Adams, Quaron       03 Do Right Edu           12.10      12.11  -0.5 
  2   134 Hermas, Donye       03 Arizona Trac           12.03      12.12  -0.5 
  3   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders       12.47      12.59  -0.5 
  4  1028 Curry, Joshua       03 Una CO                 12.56      12.71  -0.5 
  5   554 Herrera, Adam       03 El Paso Wings          12.76      12.89  -0.5 
  6    43 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Abq Track Club         13.27      13.48  -0.5 
  7    29 Lee, Dylan          03 Abq Athletics Tr       13.43      13.58  -0.5 
  8   588 Rogers, Lemar       03 Fast Track Elite       13.68      13.63  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Adams, Quaron       03 Do Right Edu           25.25      25.21Q -0.9  2 
  2   134 Hermas, Donye       03 Arizona Trac           25.37      25.87Q -1.1  1 
  3   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders       26.53      25.94Q -1.1  1 
  4  1028 Curry, Joshua       03 Una CO                 26.57      26.63Q -0.9  2 
  5   913 Fair, Brian         04 The Arizona Risi       27.22      27.72Q -1.1  1 
  6  1057 Ashford, Al         03 Una CO                 27.74      27.87Q -0.9  2 
  7    43 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Abq Track Club         27.15      28.40q -0.9  2 
  8   588 Rogers, Lemar       03 Fast Track Elite       27.30      28.49q -1.1  1 
  9    26 Beaty, Hadley       03 Abq Athletics Tr       28.12      28.52  -0.9  2 
 10   827 Hadnot, James       03 Teambliss              28.99      29.98  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Hermas, Donye       03 Arizona Trac           25.87      24.79   2.8 
  2   297 Adams, Quaron       03 Do Right Edu           25.21      25.03   2.8 
  3   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders       25.94      25.97   2.8 
  4  1028 Curry, Joshua       03 Una CO                 26.63      26.21   2.8 
  5  1057 Ashford, Al         03 Una CO                 27.87      27.05   2.8 
  6    43 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Abq Track Club         28.40      27.36   2.8 
  7   913 Fair, Brian         04 The Arizona Risi    nbsp;   27.72      27.37   2.8 
  8   588 Rogers, Lemar       03 Fast Track Elite       28.49      28.25   2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   554 Herrera, Adam       03 El Paso Wings        1:01.27      59.75Q  1 
  2   913 Fair, Brian         04 The Arizona Risi     1:00.35    1:01.29Q  2 
  3  1057 Ashford, Al         03 Una CO               1:01.67    1:01.73Q  2 
  4   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders     1:00.95    1:02.21Q  1 
  5   308 Jones, Jacques      04 Do Right Edu         1:03.01    1:03.77Q  1 
  6   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C         1:03.52    1:04.02Q  2 
  7   162 Parham, Gabe        03 AZ Elite T&F         1:03.79    1:05.76q  2 
  8   125 Croskey, Timothy    03 Arizona Spee         1:01.85    1:07.44q  1 
  9   403 Castillo, Ambrose   04 El Paso Speed        1:08.42    1:08.98   2 
 10   964 Scott, Marcus       04 Una NM               1:06.08    1:11.19   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders     1:02.21      59.11  
  2   554 Herrera, Adam       03 El Paso Wings          59.75      59.21  
  3   913 Fair, Brian         04 The Arizona Risi     1:01.29    1:00.97  
  4  1057 Ashford, Al         03 Una CO               1:01.73    1:03.16  
  5   125 Croskey, Timothy    03 Arizona Spee         1:07.44    1:03.26  
  6   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C         1:04.02    1:03.86  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   399 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 EL Paso Panthers     2:27.52    2:23.66   2 
  2   249 Howell, Brandon     03 Cougar Track         2:34.66    2:26.23   2 
  3    27 Chavez, Elijah      03 Abq Athletics Tr     2:28.19    2:27.69   2 
  4   162 Parham, Gabe        03 AZ Elite T&F         2:30.16    2:27.79   2 
  5   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C         2:31.30    2:32.66   2 
  6   333 Laverty, Jared      03 El Paso Flames       2:32.31    2:33.00   2 
  7   531 Aguirre, Osvaldo    03 El Paso Wings        2:31.88    2:34.01   2 
  8   705 Ali, Jalil          03 NX Level Tra         2:32.34    2:34.46   2 
  9   306 Gammage, Travis     03 Do Right Edu         2:38.75    2:37.48   1 
 10    44 Romero, Aidan       04 Abq Track Club       2:36.73    2:39.02   2 
 11   330 Corral, Carmelo     03 El Paso Flames       2:37.15    2:39.44   1 
 12   251 Langham, Luke       04 Cougar Track         2:37.38    2:39.64   1 
 13   301 Blevins, Zaire      04 Do Right Edu         2:36.51    2:42.37   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   399 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 EL Paso Panthers     4:53.16    4:55.36  
  2   249 Howell, Brandon     03 Cougar Track         5:11.39    5:05.45  
  3   333 Laverty, Jared      03 El Paso Flames       5:10.32    5:09.40  
  4   544 David, Israel       04 El Paso Wings        5:10.38    5:09.50  
  5    44 Romero, Aidan       04 Abq Track Club       5:14.67    5:12.06  
  6   330 Corral, Carmelo     03 El Paso Flames       5:14.51    5:13.30  
  7   251 Langham, Luke       04 Cougar Track         5:18.72    5:19.39  
  8   162 Parham, Gabe        03 AZ Elite T&F         5:22.23    5:26.32  
  9   623 Bargas, Konstantin  03 Go the Distance      5:25.46    5:29.20  
 10   785 Rafferty, Tyler     03 Spartan Speedste     5:44.10    5:38.72  
 11   997 Smith, Zachary      03 Una AZ               5:22.80    6:54.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   399 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 EL Paso Panthers    10:43.15   10:29.26  
  2   544 David, Israel       04 El Paso Wings       10:43.16   10:33.32  
  3   260 Toya, Cody          04 Cougar Track        11:59.08   11:42.94  
  4   259 Smith, Jett         04 Cougar Track        11:53.03   11:44.03  
  5    28 Kulek, Michael      04 Abq Athletics Tr    12:05.32   11:44.86  
  6   338 Morales, Fernando   03 El Paso Flames      12:22.97   11:51.63  
  7   623 Bargas, Konstantin  03 Go the Distance     11:45.46   11:59.62  
  8   785 Rafferty, Tyler     03 Spartan Speedste    11:44.78   12:18.81  
  9  1013 Jess, Trevor        03 Una Bor             12:51.85   12:59.82  
 10   990 Nasewytewa, Henry   03 Una AZ              12:26.16   13:22.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   706 Amicks, Terrion     03 NX Level Tra           13.82      13.49Q  2.7  2 
  2   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam           14.03      13.67Q  3.1  1 
  3   954 Avila, Antonio      03 Una NM                 14.46      13.49Q  2.7  2 
  4   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C           14.40      14.32Q  3.1  1 
  5   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti           16.47      15.61Q  2.7  2 
  6   372 Proctor, Malachi    04 El Paso Invaders       17.12      16.37Q  3.1  1 
  7   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings          16.45      16.38q  3.1  1 
  8   269 Gasson, Sebastian   04 Desert Devils          17.38      16.43q  3.1  1 
  9   744 Allison, Charlie    04 Phoenix Flye           16.96      16.92   2.7  2 
 10  nbsp; 771 Martinez, Jesus     04 Soldiers Track C       16.36      17.01   3.1  1 
 11   104 Bermudez, Javier    04 Arizona Flam           17.78      17.86   2.7  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   706 Amicks, Terrion     03 NX Level Tra           13.49      13.17   0.9 
  2   954 Avila, Antonio      03 Una NM                 13.49      13.20   0.9 
  3   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam           13.67      13.95   0.9 
  4   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C           14.32      14.05   0.9 
  5   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti           15.61      16.06   0.9 
  6   372 Proctor, Malachi    04 El Paso Invaders       16.37      16.11   0.9 
  7   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings          16.38      16.19   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.57      50.87  
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             57.78      57.59  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 59.77      58.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:33.92    4:24.67  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:23.94    4:25.82  
  3 NX Level Track Club  'A'                          4:34.80    4:34.35  
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           4:44.65    4:40.59  
  5 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:52.58    4:49.85  
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:21.74    5:01.07  
  7 Desert Devils Running Club  'A'                   5:15.96    5:11.33  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:54.84   10:36.59  
     1) 544 David, Israel 04            2) 530 Aguilera, Luka 03          
     3) 540 Cazares, Oscar 04           4) 531 Aguirre, Osvaldo 03        
  2 El Paso Flames  'A'                              10:41.63   10:49.69  
     1) 330 Corral, Carmelo 03          2) 338 Morales, Fernando 03       
     3) 333 Laverty, Jared 03           4) 334 Maldonado, Julian 04       
  3 Desert Devils Running Club  'A'                  11:52.06   11:51.23  
     1) 267 Dubrule, Corey 03           2) 270 Gonzalez, Daniel 03        
     3) 271 Talavera, Diego 04          4) 269 Gasson, Sebastian 04       
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   930 Montes, Christophe  03 Tucson Elite           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2    25 Ball, Gabriel       04 Abq Athletics Tr       1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   249 Howell, Brandon     03 Cougar Track           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4    29 Lee, Dylan          03 Abq Athletics Tr       1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   135 Taylor, Zachary     04 Arizona Trac           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  1013 Jess, Trevor        03 Una Bor                1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   924 Dawson, Brenden     03 Tucson Elite           1.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   134 Hermas, Donye       03 Arizona Trac           5.59m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2   954 Avila, Antonio      03 Una NM                 4.70m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3   707 Boykins, Kai        04 NX Level Tra           4.84m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4   706 Amicks, Terrion     03 NX Level Tra           4.68m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5    29 Lee, Dylan          03 Abq Athletics Tr       4.98m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6   125 Croskey, Timothy    03 Arizona Spee           4.74m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7  1057 Ashford, Al         03 Una CO                 4.52m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8   880 Mendez, Angel       04 Texas Shooti           3.85m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9   536 Caldera, Michael    04 El Paso Wings          3.94m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10   878 Medina, Ivan        04 Texas Shooti           3.85m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 11   193 Franco, Caleb       04 Cedric Benson          3.55m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 12    26 Beaty, Hadley       03 Abq Athletics Tr       4.28m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   367 Moreno, Noe         03 El Paso Invaders      13.31m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  2   305 Elmore, Amar        03 Do Right Edu          11.79m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  3   247 Garcia, Ryan        03 Cougar Track          11.37m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  4   862 Caldwell, Frederic  03 Texas Shooti           9.68m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  5   999 Teso, David         04 Una AZ                 9.48m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  6   159 Hickel, Mason       03 AZ Elite T&F           9.50m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  7   114 Ruiz, Enrique       03 Arizona Flam           9.82m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  8   459 Guevara, Rene       03 El Paso Supers         8.49m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  9  1030 Freeman, Xavier     03 Una CO                 9.29m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 10   210 Rangel, Ezequiel    03 Colorado Speed         9.14m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 11   680 Wilson, Antwaan     03 Monarch Track Cl       7.67m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 12   460 Isaac, Jerome       03 El Paso Supers         6.61m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   367 Moreno, Noe         03 El Paso Invaders      29.82m     32.90m     107-11 
  2   305 Elmore, Amar        03 Do Right Edu          30.93m     31.27m     102-07 
  3   999 Teso, David         04 Una AZ                27.38m     26.94m      88-05 
  4   159 Hickel, Mason       03 AZ Elite T&F          25.28m     26.69m      87-07 
  5   247 Garcia, Ryan        03 Cougar Track          23.75m     24.16m      79-03 
  6   459 Guevara, Rene       03 El Paso Supers        18.81m     23.21m      76-02 
  7   106 Mitchell, Kaleb     03 Arizona Flam          23.08m     23.11m      75-10 
  8   862 Caldwell, Frederic  03 Texas Shooti          22.33m     21.44m      70-04 
  9   210 Rangel, Ezequiel    03 Colorado Speed        19.08m     19.46m      63-10 
 10  1030 Freeman, Xavier     03 Una CO                18.75m     18.77m      61-07 
 11   679 Vargovich, Mitchel  04 Monarch Track Cl      11.59m     15.60m      51-02 
 12   193 Franco, Caleb       04 Cedric Benson         13.85m     12.60m      41-04 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   305 Elmore, Amar        03 Do Right Edu          43.35m     40.85m     134-00 
  2   247 Garcia, Ryan        03 Cougar Track          36.95m     38.31m     125-08 
  3   744 Allison, Charlie    04 Phoenix Flye          32.65m     33.26m     109-01 
  4   540 Cazares, Oscar      04 El Paso Wings         35.55m     32.58m     106-11 
  5   327 Caballero, Julian   04 El Paso Flames        32.55m     31.12m     102-01 
  6   103 Ballentine, Tarric  03 Arizona Flam          25.22m     28.50m      93-06 
  7   862 Caldwell, Frederic  03 Texas Shooti          28.20m     28.02m      91-11 
  8   771 Martinez, Jesus     04 Soldiers Track C      25.67m     25.73m      84-05 
  9   537 Camille, Jorge      04 El Paso Wings         26.52m     24.12m      79-02 
 10   210 Rangel, Ezequiel    03 Colorado Speed        19.93m     20.04m      65-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders       5:34.80     376
  2   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C           5:36.99     366
  3   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti           5:48.73     312
  4   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings          5:52.57     295
  5   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam           5:58.81     269
  6   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam           9:13.67  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C             13.89   NWI    757
  2   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam             13.89   NWI    757
  3   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders         14.18   NWI    730
  4   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti             15.64   NWI    556
  5   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings            16.47   NWI    467
  6   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam             21.07   NWI    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings            1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 --   372 Proctor, Malachi    04 El Paso Invaders            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    225
  2   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    215
  3   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  4   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
  5   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings            3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    150
  6   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00     20
 --   372 Proctor, Malachi    04 El Paso Invaders            ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders         8.75m   28-08.50    411
      8.43m  8.48m  8.75m            
  2   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings            7.39m   24-03.00    330
      6.50m  7.30m  7.39m            
  3   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C             6.55m   21-06.00    281
      6.48m  6.55m  5.58m            
  4   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti             6.48m   21-03.25    277
      6.48m  6.12m  6.34m            
  5   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam             6.29m   20-07.75    266
      5.98m  5.90m  6.29m            
  6   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam             5.03m   16-06.00    193
      4.51m  5.03m  5.00m            
 --   372 Proctor, Malachi    04 El Paso Invaders            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   378 White, D'Cambrion   03 El Paso Invaders        1836       2025  
  2   756 Pousma, David       03 Rock Track C            1866       1902  
  3   117 Vazquez, Yan        04 Arizona Flam            1374       1628  
  4   870 Harold, Quintin     03 Texas Shooti            1405       1626  
  5   572 Washington, Joshwa  04 El Paso Wings           1353       1430  
  6   113 Ruiz, Elian         04 Arizona Flam             619        528  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       11.50      11.30Q  3.1  1 
  2   144 Tom, Truth          02 AZ Burn                11.89      11.55Q  2.8  2 
  3   147 Williams, Pharoah   01 AZ Burn                11.62      11.39Q  3.1  1 
  4   558 Matamoros, Christi  01 El Paso Wings          11.74      11.63Q  2.8  2 
  5  1031 Garcia, Cruz        01 Una CO                 12.28      11.86Q  3.1  1 
  6   254 Monsalve, Christia  01 Cougar Track           11.46      11.90Q  2.8  2 
  7   831 Hayes, Jahad        02 Teambliss              12.36      12.05q  3.1  1 
  8   361 Garcia, Jorge       02 El Paso Invaders       12.54      12.32q  3.1  1 
  9   587 Peoples, Delear     01 Fast Track Elite       12.55      12.46   3.1  1 
 10   457 Dodson, Mozya       01 El Paso Supers         12.49      12.54   2.8  2 
 11   690 Stcyr, Derek        01 NM Elite               12.40      12.55   2.8  2 
 12   678 Romero-Salas, Anto  01 Monarch Track Cl       13.01      12.78   2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       11.30      11.45   0.3 
  2   147 Williams, Pharoah   01 AZ Burn                11.39      11.46   0.3 
  3   144 Tom, Truth          02 AZ Burn                11.55      11.60   0.3 
  4   558 Matamoros, Christi  01 El Paso Wings          11.63      11.72   0.3 
  5  1031 Garcia, Cruz        01 Una CO                 11.86      11.92   0.3 
  6   254 Monsalve, Christia  01 Cougar Track           11.90      12.04   0.3 
  7   831 Hayes, Jahad        02 Teambliss              12.05      12.06   0.3 
  8   361 Garcia, Jorge       02 El Paso Invaders       12.32      12.40   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       23.52      23.22Q -0.2  2 
  2   144 Tom, Truth          02 AZ Burn                23.87      23.70Q -0.7  1 
  3   715 Williams, Kenneth   01 NX Level Tra           24.37      24.06Q -0.7  1 
  4   254 Monsalve, Christia  01 Cougar Track           24.86      25.21Q -0.2  2 
  5   831 Hayes, Jahad        02 Teambliss              25.02      25.30Q -0.2  2 
  6   566 Rodriguez, Ryan     01 El Paso Wings          25.17      25.84Q -0.7  1 
  7   361 Garcia, Jorge       02 El Paso Invaders       25.21      25.77q -0.2  2 
  8   690 Stcyr, Derek        01 NM Elite               25.15      26.17q -0.7  1 
  9   587 Peoples, Delear     01 Fast Track Elite       26.09      26.66  -0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       23.22      23.01   1.1 
  2   144 Tom, Truth          02 AZ Burn                23.70      23.70   1.1 
  3   715 Williams, Kenneth   01 NX Level Tra           24.06      24.02   1.1 
  4   831 Hayes, Jahad        02 Teambliss              25.30      24.90   1.1 
  5   361 Garcia, Jorge       02 El Paso Invaders       25.77      25.13   1.1 
  6   566 Rodriguez, Ryan     01 El Paso Wings          25.84      25.57   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       53.89      54.30Q  1 
  2   446 White, Joshua       01 El Paso Striders       53.71      56.63Q  2 
  3    81 Nakiso, Sani        01 Arizona Chee           56.06      56.67Q  2 
  4   246 Flores, Joah        01 Cougar Track           55.79      56.95Q  1 
  5   982 Abramson, Matthew   01 Una AZ                 56.27      58.00Q  2 
  6   332 Gonzalez, Nicholas  01 El Paso Flames         56.62      58.56Q  1 
  7   570 Stresow, Stephen    01 El Paso Wings          57.20      59.61q  2 
  8  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           58.14      59.68q  1 
  9   676 Miller, Blane       01 Monarch Track Cl       58.00    1:00.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   912 Brown-Taylor, Jahe  01 The Arizona Risi       54.30      53.71  
  2    81 Nakiso, Sani        01 Arizona Chee           56.67      54.52  
  3   446 White, Joshua       01 El Paso Striders       56.63      55.09  
  4   246 Flores, Joah        01 Cougar Track           56.95      55.26  
  5   982 Abramson, Matthew   01 Una AZ                 58.00      56.65  
  6   332 Gonzalez, Nicholas  01 El Paso Flames         58.56      58.28  
  7  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           59.68      59.19  
  8   570 Stresow, Stephen    01 El Paso Wings          59.61      59.45  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   446 White, Joshua       01 El Paso Striders     2:11.73    2:09.59  
  2   328 Campbell, Kevin     01 El Paso Flames       2:14.29    2:11.82  
  3   688 Fuentes, Jon        01 NM Elite             2:17.02    2:11.94  
  4   784 Rafferty, Alexande  02 Spartan Speedste     2:13.07    2:12.00  
  5   570 Stresow, Stephen    01 El Paso Wings        2:15.71    2:13.61  
  6   208 Ricardes, Ray       01 Coldwater Ex         2:15.13    2:16.33  
  7   139 Asher, Preston      01 AZ Burn              2:17.02    2:16.39  
  8   332 Gonzalez, Nicholas  01 El Paso Flames       2:14.32    2:16.91  
  9   258 Smith, Cody         01 Cougar Track         2:22.02    2:16.93  
 10   220 Smith, Vincent      02 CO Springs Strid     2:32.93    2:30.61  
 11   607 Chupik, Peter       02 Fort Collins TC      2:31.06    2:37.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   688 Fuentes, Jon        01 NM Elite             4:40.23    4:33.70  
  2   332 Gonzalez, Nicholas  01 El Paso Flames       4:34.87    4:35.03  
  3   328 Campbell, Kevin     01 El Paso Flames       4:42.80    4:35.99  
  4  1027 Culpepper, Cruz     02 Una CO               4:55.16    4:36.46  
  5   784 Rafferty, Alexande  02 Spartan Speedste     4:34.83    4:36.66  
  6   258 Smith, Cody         01 Cougar Track         4:48.22    4:46.90  
  7   208 Ricardes, Ray       01 Coldwater Ex         4:44.02    4:51.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   416 Abeyta, Michael     01 El Paso Striders     9:40.80    9:47.97  
  2   784 Rafferty, Alexande  02 Spartan Speedste     9:56.95   10:12.56  
  3   258 Smith, Cody         01 Cougar Track        10:17.93   10:21.19  
  4   564 Olmos, Juan         02 El Paso Wings       10:48.59   10:51.68  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Flores, Joah        01 Cougar Track           16.01      15.29Q  0.4  1 
  2   714 Wiley, Seth         01 NX Level Tra           15.73      15.66Q -0.1  2 
  3   543 Daniels, Julvante'  01 El Paso Wings          15.43      15.51Q  0.4  1 
  4   606 Brannen, Luke       01 Fort Collins TC        15.34      16.00Q -0.1  2 
  5   598 Harris, Cameron     01 FK Elite               15.44      15.59Q  0.4  1 
  6  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           15.94      16.69Q -0.1  2 
  7    77 Andrews, Jaden      02 Arizona Chee           16.50      16.84q  0.4  1 
  8    11 Colbert, Ryan       01 Accelerate TC          18.15      18.38q -0.1  2 
  9   589 Williams, Izayah    01 Fast Track Elite       20.34      20.33   0.4  1 
 10   551 Gonzalez, Ruben     01 El Paso Wings          20.37      20.55   0.4  1 
 11   362 Levesque, Garrett   02 El Paso Invaders       19.76      20.85  -0.1  2 
 12   956 Banta, Deegan       02 Una NM                 21.98      23.11  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Flores, Joah        01 Cougar Track           15.29      15.07  -0.5 
  2   598 Harris, Cameron     01 FK Elite               15.59      15.28  -0.5 
  3   714 Wiley, Seth         01 NX Level Tra           15.66      15.37  -0.5 
  4   543 Daniels, Julvante'  01 El Paso Wings          15.51      15.49  -0.5 
  5  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           16.69      15.98  -0.5 
  6   606 Brannen, Luke       01 Fort Collins TC        16.00      16.00  -0.5 
  7    77 Andrews, Jaden      02 Arizona Chee           16.84      16.02  -0.5 
  8    11 Colbert, Ryan       01 Accelerate TC          18.38      19.28  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Matamoros, Christi  01 El Paso Wings          28.97      28.30Q  NWI  1 
  2   982 Abramson, Matthew   01 Una AZ                 29.31      28.37Q  NWI  2 
  3  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           28.74      28.42Q  NWI  2 
  4    11 Colbert, Ryan       01 Accelerate TC          29.27      30.41Q  NWI  1 
  5   606 Brannen, Luke       01 Fort Collins TC        29.44      29.74Q  NWI  2 
  6    77 Andrews, Jaden      02 Arizona Chee           29.59      32.48Q  NWI  1 
  7   589 Williams, Izayah    01 Fast Track Elite       32.68      32.73q  NWI  2 
  8   362 Levesque, Garrett   02 El Paso Invaders       33.22      32.89q  NWI  2 
  9   551 Gonzalez, Ruben     01 El Paso Wings          38.17      33.17   NWI  1 
 10   552 Guerrero, Joseph    02 El Paso Wings          33.40      36.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   558 Matamoros, Christi  01 El Paso Wings          28.30      26.96   2.5 
  2  1042 Kocsardi, Akos      01 Vista Nation           28.42      27.47   2.5 
  3   982 Abramson, Matthew   01 Una AZ                 28.37      28.49   2.5 
  4   606 Brannen, Luke       01 Fort Collins TC        29.74      28.65   2.5 
  5    11 Colbert, Ryan       01 Accelerate TC          30.41      29.74   2.5 
  6    77 Andrews, Jaden      02 Arizona Chee           32.48      29.89   2.5 
  7   362 Levesque, Garrett   02 El Paso Invaders       32.89      32.21   2.5 
  8   589 Williams, Izayah    01 Fast Track Elite       32.73      33.43   2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        46.07      45.99  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.91      47.28  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       50.11      48.11  
  4 NX Level Track Club  'A'                            47.09      49.89  
  5 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              48.83      50.62  
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               52.98      52.41  
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 54.74      54.13  
 -- Monarch Track Club  'A'                             51.48         DQ   1st exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:49.77    3:51.83  
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           4:04.00    4:07.04  
  3 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            3:55.11    4:14.93  
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:36.35    4:28.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Flames  'A'                               9:56.46    9:43.39  
     1) 328 Campbell, Kevin 01          2) 332 Gonzalez, Nicholas 01      
     3) 329 Cerpa, Sebastian 02         4) 325 Andrade, Seth 02           
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     9:34.12   10:07.38  
     1) 569 Silva, Freddy 01            2) 552 Guerrero, Joseph 02        
     3) 564 Olmos, Juan 02              4) 570 Stresow, Stephen 01        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1031 Garcia, Cruz        01 Una CO                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2   558 Matamoros, Christi  01 El Paso Wings          1.45m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   998 Teso, Adrian        01 Una AZ                 1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   932 Thomas, Octavius    02 Tucson Elite           1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   121 Too, Lucas          01 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   362 Levesque, Garrett   02 El Paso Invaders       1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7   464 Spruill, Darnell    02 El Paso Supers         1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8   455 Chisolm, Evan       02 El Paso Supers         1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9   956 Banta, Deegan       02 Una NM                 1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     9 Daniels, Holden     01 Above The Bar          2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1031 Garcia, Cruz        01 Una CO                 5.60m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2   181 Hart, Joshua        01 AZ Titans, L           5.20m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  3   932 Thomas, Octavius    02 Tucson Elite           5.38m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4   121 Too, Lucas          01 Arizona Puma           5.69m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  5   543 Daniels, Julvante'  01 El Paso Wings          5.21m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  6   959 Glenn, Teagun       02 Una NM                 5.36m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  7   831 Hayes, Jahad        02 Teambliss              4.80m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  8   713 Stukes, Treydan     01 NX Level Tra           5.04m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  9   458 Guerra, Joshua      01 El Paso Supers         4.62m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10   676 Miller, Blane       01 Monarch Track Cl       4.88m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 11   832 Joseph, Jalen       01 Teambliss              4.45m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   715 Williams, Kenneth   01 NX Level Tra          11.14m     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  2   121 Too, Lucas          01 Arizona Puma          10.85m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  3   690 Stcyr, Derek        01 NM Elite              10.34m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  4   204 Williams, Isiah     02 CO Flyers              9.66m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   998 Teso, Adrian        01 Una AZ                13.67m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2   959 Glenn, Teagun       02 Una NM                13.44m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  3  1034 Medrano, Kain       01 Una CO                11.43m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  4   717 Cano, Adolfo        01 Panthers Run          10.84m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  5    80 Menlove, S Andrew   02 Arizona Chee          10.66m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  6   988 Maxwell, Zachary    01 Una AZ                11.04m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  7   832 Joseph, Jalen       01 Teambliss             11.04m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  8   563 Olivas, Orion       02 El Paso Wings         10.10m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  9   772 Quinones, Jaylen    01 Soldiers Track C       9.49m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 10   685 Andrade, Carlos     01 NM Elite               9.40m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 11   427 Diaz, Aaron         01 El Paso St