Join/Renew Now

Pacific Association Results

 

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2015 07:10 PM
          2015 UATF JO National Championship - 6/17/2015 to 6/21/2015          
                              Pacific Association                              
                             Diablo Valley College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1040 Hunter, Paige          Sac Speed Fa             15.65q  1.0  2 
  2   489 Wells, Quiya           Hercules Run             15.68q +0.0  7 
  3   351 Aganju, Amirat Tem     Flying Jagua             15.77q  0.6  3 
  3  1038 German, La Nia         Sac Speed Fa             15.77q  1.4  5 
  5   398 Ford, Ruby             Full Stride              15.84q  0.5  1 
  6  1151 Chan, Lauren           Umoja TC                 15.93q  1.0  2 
  7  1039 Haley, Ja'Niya         Sac Speed Fa             16.05q +0.0  6 
  8   864 Fite, Leila            Oakland Pal              16.09q +0.0  6 
  9   189 Hoffman, Madyson       Central Vall             16.46   2.2  4 
 10  1024 Turner, Kyra           Rpm Legacy               16.57  +0.0  7 
 11  1183 Walrath, Maria         Umoja TC                 16.74  +0.0  6 
 12  1143 Tims, Nyla             Top Pacers T             16.76   0.6  3 
 13   106 Gonzalez, Geianna      Blazin Jagua             16.89   0.5  1 
 14   384 Steinhorst, Kya        Flying Jagua             16.93   1.4  5 
 14   470 Lee, Elise             Hercules Run             16.93   0.5  1 
 16   537 Manuel, Semaj          Hilltop Spee             17.25   0.6  3 
 17  1239 Hackley, Larissa       Unattached               17.34   1.4  5 
 18   480 Robinson, Rhyana       Hercules Run             17.71   1.0  2 
 19   573 Youngblood, Kaniya     Legion of Zo             17.81   2.2  4 
 20   210 Furnish-Vega, Kamr     Coyote Valle             17.90  +0.0  7 
 21   400 Harrison, Cali         Full Stride              18.04   0.6  3 
 22   269 McCarthy, Tiera        East Bay Eli             18.10   2.2  4 
 23   515 Bing, Annalise         Hilltop Spee             18.11  +0.0  7 
 24  1123 Davis, Kalani          Top Pacers T             18.13   1.0  2 
 25    36 Guillory, Egyptia      3M Track Clu             18.14   2.2  4 
 26   380 Rayon, Zoi             Flying Jagua             18.16  +0.0  7 
 26   316 Edwards, Sarai         Eotg                     18.16   0.6  3 
 28   863 Edwards, Cidney        Oakland Pal              18.61  +0.0  7 
 29   101 Depaoli, Helena        Bishop Manog             18.65   1.0  2 
 30   928 Lynch, Madison         Peninsula Fl             18.68   0.5  1 
 31   334 Starks, Sarye          Eotg                     18.72   1.4  5 
 32   361 Cox, Jurnee            Flying Jagua             18.76   0.5  1 
 33   355 Babb, Paetyn           Flying Jagua             18.82   1.0  2 
 34  1381 Sherman, Journey       Eotg                     18.85   1.0  2 
 35   215 Starks, Jenna          D1 Athletics             19.30   1.4  5 
 36   171 Platz, Angelina        Castro Valle             19.53   2.2  4 
 37   202 Colquitt, Joyal        Contra Costa             19.92   1.4  5 
 38   396 Durham, Mariah         Full Stride              20.31  +0.0  6 
 39   929 Lynch, Mayce           Peninsula Fl             21.06   0.6  3 
 40   375 Mouton, Amilyah        Flying Jagua             22.58  +0.0  6 
 41   472 McKeg, Freya           Hercules Run             23.29   1.4  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   489 Wells, Quiya           Hercules Run             15.14   0.1 
  2   398 Ford, Ruby             Full Stride              15.19   0.1 
  3  1040 Hunter, Paige          Sac Speed Fa             15.41   0.1 
  4   351 Aganju, Amirat Tem     Flying Jagua             15.66   0.1 
  5  1038 German, La Nia         Sac Speed Fa             15.67   0.1 
  6   864 Fite, Leila            Oakland Pal              15.87   0.1 
  7  1151 Chan, Lauren           Umoja TC                 15.93   0.1 
  8  1039 Haley, Ja'Niya         Sac Speed Fa             15.97   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1180 Tuua, Shaunise         Umoja TC                 32.98q -1.5  2 
  2  1040 Hunter, Paige          Sac Speed Fa             33.49q -1.7  6 
  3  1043 Jefferson, Anara       Sac Speed Fa             34.27q -2.0  5 
  4  1039 Haley, Ja'Niya         Sac Speed Fa             34.70q -2.0  5 
  5  1038 German, La Nia         Sac Speed Fa             34.72q -2.2  4 
  6  1151 Chan, Lauren           Umoja TC                 34.75q -2.0  3 
  7  1143 Tims, Nyla             Top Pacers T             35.94q -2.0  3 
  8   864 Fite, Leila            Oakland Pal              36.85q -2.2  4 
  9   526 Foster, Kaiyah         Hilltop Spee             37.55  -1.7  6 
 10   537 Manuel, Semaj          Hilltop Spee             37.59  -1.5  2 
 11   189 Hoffman, Madyson       Central Vall             37.78  -2.6  1 
 12   400 Harrison, Cali         Full Stride              38.09  -1.5  2 
 13   108 Rodgers, Nyeema        Blazin Jagua             38.40  -1.7  6 
 14   269 McCarthy, Tiera        East Bay Eli             38.63  -2.0  3 
 15   316 Edwards, Sarai         Eotg                     38.72  -2.6  1 
 16   210 Furnish-Vega, Kamr     Coyote Valle             38.86  -1.5  2 
 17  1239 Hackley, Larissa       Unattached               39.05  -2.0  3 
 18  1387 Dennis, Gabrielle      Hilltop Spee             39.46  -1.5  2 
 19   418 Reese, Amaya           Full Stride              39.52  -2.6  1 
 20   407 King, Mykaela          Full Stride              39.82  -2.2  4 
 21   573 Youngblood, Kaniya     Legion of Zo             40.18  -1.7  6 
 22   990 Adams, Jaya            Rpm Legacy               40.21  -2.0  5 
 23  1123 Davis, Kalani          Top Pacers T             40.39  -2.2  4 
 24  1347 Whitlock, Reina        Oakland Pal              40.52  -2.2  4 
 25   302 Stuart, Emoni          East Palo AL             40.78  -2.0  3 
 26   515 Bing, Annalise         Hilltop Spee             40.89  -1.7  6 
 27   863 Edwards, Cidney        Oakland Pal              41.23  -2.0  3 
 28  1381 Sherman, Journey       Eotg                     41.32  -2.0  3 
 29   928 Lynch, Madison         Peninsula Fl             42.16  -2.0  5 
 30   334 Starks, Sarye          Eotg                     42.59  -2.0  5 
 31   355 Babb, Paetyn           Flying Jagua             43.15  -2.6  1 
 32   215 Starks, Jenna          D1 Athletics             44.08  -1.7  6 
 33   929 Lynch, Mayce           Peninsula Fl             44.65  -2.0  5 
 34   208 Maldonado, Vanessa     Contra Costa             45.93  -2.2  4 
 35   420 Simonton, Nayelli      Full Stride              46.64  -2.6  1 
 --   375 Mouton, Amilyah        Flying Jagua                DQ  -2.6  1  ran out of lane
 
200 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1180 Tuua, Shaunise         Umoja TC                 33.10  -0.4 
  2  1040 Hunter, Paige          Sac Speed Fa             33.32  -0.4 
  3  1043 Jefferson, Anara       Sac Speed Fa             33.60  -0.4 
  4  1039 Haley, Ja'Niya         Sac Speed Fa             33.63  -0.4 
  5  1038 German, La Nia         Sac Speed Fa             33.70  -0.4 
  6  1151 Chan, Lauren           Umoja TC                 34.18  -0.4 
  7   864 Fite, Leila            Oakland Pal              34.20  -0.4 
  8  1143 Tims, Nyla             Top Pacers T             35.50  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   398 Ford, Ruby             Full Stride            1:10.96Q  1 
  2  1043 Jefferson, Anara       Sac Speed Fa           1:12.60Q  2 
  3  1180 Tuua, Shaunise         Umoja TC               1:17.76Q  3 
  4   610 Jackson, Tiarra        M.P. Strider           1:19.65Q  4 
  5   634 Elbaz, Chloe           Marin Waves            1:20.43q  3 
  6   104 Lamb, Kyra             Bishop Manog           1:20.94q  1 
  7   913 Chan, Elizabeth        Peninsula Fl           1:21.02q  3 
  8   470 Lee, Elise             Hercules Run           1:21.13q  4 
  9  1143 Tims, Nyla             Top Pacers T           1:21.78   2 
 10   864 Fite, Leila            Oakland Pal            1:22.01   1 
 11   108 Rodgers, Nyeema        Blazin Jagua           1:22.46   2 
 12   144 Colon, Gianna          Castro Valle           1:22.91   1 
 13   526 Foster, Kaiyah         Hilltop Spee           1:26.85   4 
 14   302 Stuart, Emoni          East Palo AL           1:26.86   1 
 15   407 King, Mykaela          Full Stride            1:28.72   3 
 16   364 Hanif Scarbrough,      Flying Jagua           1:28.73   2 
 17   106 Gonzalez, Geianna      Blazin Jagua           1:29.64   4 
 18   101 Depaoli, Helena        Bishop Manog           1:30.07   3 
 19  1123 Davis, Kalani          Top Pacers T           1:30.33   4 
 20  1264 LeBlanc, Mariah        Unattached             1:35.59   1 
 21   982 Ross, Morgan           Revolution E           1:36.28   3 
 22  1387 Dennis, Gabrielle      Hilltop Spee           1:36.45   2 
 23   269 McCarthy, Tiera        East Bay Eli           1:39.23   2 
 24  1128 Jones, Madison         Top Pacers T           1:41.45   4 
 25   208 Maldonado, Vanessa     Contra Costa           1:51.06   2 
 26   624 Washington, Shauni     M.P. Strider           1:56.45   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   398 Ford, Ruby             Full Stride            1:12.09  
  2  1043 Jefferson, Anara       Sac Speed Fa           1:13.60  
  3  1180 Tuua, Shaunise         Umoja TC               1:17.26  
  4   470 Lee, Elise             Hercules Run           1:21.16  
  5   634 Elbaz, Chloe           Marin Waves            1:23.41  
  6   104 Lamb, Kyra             Bishop Manog           1:23.86  
  7   913 Chan, Elizabeth        Peninsula Fl           1:24.13  
  8   610 Jackson, Tiarra        M.P. Strider           1:25.72  
 
800 Meter Run Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   398 Ford, Ruby             Full Stride            2:42.80   2 
  2   150 Dughi, Anna            Castro Valle           2:56.79   2 
  3   451 Dwyer, Brooklyn        Hercules Run           2:59.20   2 
  4   151 Dughi, Maya            Castro Valle           3:00.92   2 
  5   634 Elbaz, Chloe           Marin Waves            3:01.59   2 
  6   104 Lamb, Kyra             Bishop Manog           3:01.63   2 
  7   144 Colon, Gianna          Castro Valle           3:06.67   2 
  8   106 Gonzalez, Geianna      Blazin Jagua           3:07.73   2 
  9   913 Chan, Elizabeth        Peninsula Fl           3:08.85   2 
 10   610 Jackson, Tiarra        M.P. Strider           3:13.05   1 
 11  1128 Jones, Madison         Top Pacers T           3:13.83   2 
 12  1115 Benitez, Tania         Thunder Hawk           3:16.36   2 
 13   407 King, Mykaela          Full Stride            3:21.29   1 
 14  1163 Lepham, Christina      Umoja TC               3:22.84   1 
 15   101 Depaoli, Helena        Bishop Manog           3:25.65   1 
 16   467 Keeton, Taylor         Hercules Run           3:31.88   1 
 17   493 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe      High Speed T           3:32.11   1 
 18   181 Taylor, Jillian        Castro Valle           3:44.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Dughi, Anna            Castro Valle           5:44.70  
  2   151 Dughi, Maya            Castro Valle           5:46.10  
  3   634 Elbaz, Chloe           Marin Waves            5:58.34  
  4   104 Lamb, Kyra             Bishop Manog           6:18.24  
  5  1128 Jones, Madison         Top Pacers T           6:24.07  
  6  1115 Benitez, Tania         Thunder Hawk           6:30.71  
  7   913 Chan, Elizabeth        Peninsula Fl           6:37.66  
  8  1163 Lepham, Christina      Umoja TC               6:44.58  
  9   493 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe      High Speed T           7:09.20  
 10   610 Jackson, Tiarra        M.P. Strider           7:11.07  
 11   181 Taylor, Jillian        Castro Valle           7:18.43  
 12  1017 Phan, Jordinlyn        Rpm Legacy             7:47.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sac Speed Factory  'A'                              1:02.55  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       1:07.01  
  3 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              1:07.56  
  4 Flying Jaguars TC  'B'                              1:19.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              5:41.10  
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       5:48.98  
  3 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       6:20.75  
 
Long Jump Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1183 Walrath, Maria         Umoja TC                 2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  1   400 Harrison, Cali         Full Stride              2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  3   418 Reese, Amaya           Full Stride              2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  4  1347 Whitlock, Reina        Oakland Pal              2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5   334 Starks, Sarye          Eotg                     2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  6   375 Mouton, Amilyah        Flying Jagua             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  7   420 Simonton, Nayelli      Full Stride              2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  8   297 Patterson, Vanessa     East Palo AL             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9   361 Cox, Jurnee            Flying Jagua             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 --   990 Adams, Jaya            Rpm Legacy                FOUL                 
 --    36 Guillory, Egyptia      3M Track Clu              FOUL                 
 --   189 Hoffman, Madyson       Central Vall              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   765 Rosati, Emilie         Mount Diablo             5.29m   17-04.25 
  2   370 Jones-Tezeno, Ka'l     Flying Jagua             4.36m   14-03.75 
  3   472 McKeg, Freya           Hercules Run             3.00m    9-10.25 
  4    97 Raura, Sereana         Big Valley T             2.68m    8-09.50 
  5   982 Ross, Morgan           Revolution E             2.65m    8-08.50 
  6   493 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe      High Speed T             2.62m    8-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1024 Turner, Kyra           Rpm Legacy              10.84m      35-07 
  2   765 Rosati, Emilie         Mount Diablo            10.11m      33-02 
  3   297 Patterson, Vanessa     East Palo AL             9.18m      30-01 
  4   420 Simonton, Nayelli      Full Stride              8.75m      28-08 
  5   208 Maldonado, Vanessa     Contra Costa             8.45m      27-09 
  6    97 Raura, Sereana         Big Valley T             7.55m      24-09 
  7   370 Jones-Tezeno, Ka'l     Flying Jagua             7.37m      24-02 
  8   181 Taylor, Jillian        Castro Valle             6.90m      22-08 
  9   929 Lynch, Mayce           Peninsula Fl             5.98m      19-07 
 10   928 Lynch, Madison         Peninsula Fl             4.72m      15-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1238 Hackley, Diyana        Unattached               14.51q -2.1  1 
  2   324 Jackson, Kamaya        Eotg                     14.69q -0.4  5 
  3   866 Fountaine, Daisy       Oakland Pal              14.70q -1.3  4 
  4  1045 Jefferson, Anyce       Sac Speed Fa             14.73q -2.0  3 
  5   321 Harry, Genesis         Eotg                     14.75q  1.0  6 
  6  1066 Williams, Destany      Sac Speed Fa             14.94q -0.4  5 
  7   123 Williams, Daya         C.A. Track C             14.99q -0.4  5 
  8   459 Jackson, Jahniya       Hercules Run             15.09q -2.0  3 
  9   350 Mosley, Trinity        Fast & Fierc             15.18  -2.1  2 
 10   523 Doss, Tahtiyana        Hilltop Spee             15.24   1.0  6 
 11   326 Kwamilele, Khailey     Eotg                     15.25  -1.3  4 
 12   956 Armstrong, Destin      Revolution E             15.41  -2.1  1 
 13  1295 Sachs, Naomi           Unattached               15.73  -2.1  2 
 14   423 Ware, Kamealoah        Full Stride              15.87  -0.4  5 
 15   103 Hussey, Oliviah        Bishop Manog             15.97  -2.0  3 
 16   319 Gordon, Alesha         Eotg                     16.02  -1.3  4 
 17  1054 McCullough, Ariann     Sac Speed Fa             16.26  -1.3  4 
 18  1001 Johnson, Alana         Rpm Legacy               16.32  -2.1  2 
 19   274 Turner, Tia            East Bay Eli             16.34  -1.3  4 
 20   374 Medearis, Lyric        Flying Jagua             16.36  -2.0  3 
 21   185 Bryant, Jayda          Central Vall             16.44  -2.1  2 
 22  1270 Mills, Audrey          Unattached               16.56  -2.1  1 
 23    55 Cortes, Vanessa        american can             16.66   1.0  6 
 24   994 Bernard, Kennedy       Rpm Legacy               16.92   1.0  6 
 25   120 Taylor, Maleah         C.A. Track C             16.95  -0.4  5 
 26   212 Thomas, Ella           Coyote Valle             17.17  -2.0  3 
 27   488 Thomas, Icy'ces        Hercules Run             17.34  -2.0  3 
 28  1395 Barrett, Starice       Hilltop Spee             17.35   1.0  6 
 29    62 Akrami, Heela          Audience of              17.36  -0.4  5 
 30   481 Robinson, Rhys         Hercules Run             17.42   1.0  6 
 31  1352 Marie-Rose, Andrea     Unattached               17.43  -0.4  5 
 32   886 Teague, Daijha         Oakland Pal              17.44   1.0  6 
 33   378 Phillips, Nalashan     Flying Jagua             17.66  -1.3  4 
 34  1292 Rosen, Sofia           Unattached               18.08  -1.3  4 
 35   454 Griffin-Johnson, A     Hercules Run             18.20  -2.0  3 
 35    58 Czuj, Violet           american can             18.20   1.0  6 
 37   960 Glatt, Ashley          Revolution E             19.82  -2.1  1 
 38   760 Nutter, Paige          Mount Diablo             19.94  -2.1  2 
 39  1298 Serang, Chelan         Unattached               20.62  -2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1238 Hackley, Diyana        Unattached               14.14   3.6 
  2   324 Jackson, Kamaya        Eotg                     14.45   3.6 
  3  1045 Jefferson, Anyce       Sac Speed Fa             14.46   3.6 
  4   866 Fountaine, Daisy       Oakland Pal              14.57   3.6 
  5   321 Harry, Genesis         Eotg                     14.86   3.6 
  6   123 Williams, Daya         C.A. Track C             14.90   3.6 
  7   459 Jackson, Jahniya       Hercules Run             14.92   3.6 
  8  1066 Williams, Destany      Sac Speed Fa             14.93   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   975 Nnaji, Ginika          Revolution E             30.14q -1.0  2 
  2  1238 Hackley, Diyana        Unattached               30.85q -1.1  4 
  3   866 Fountaine, Daisy       Oakland Pal              30.97q -1.9  6 
  4  1045 Jefferson, Anyce       Sac Speed Fa             31.07q -2.4  5 
  5   991 Adams, Malayah         Rpm Legacy               31.17q -3.6  1 
  6   324 Jackson, Kamaya        Eotg                     31.44q -2.1  3 
  7   123 Williams, Daya         C.A. Track C             31.45q -1.0  2 
  8   263 Davis, Dallas          East Bay Eli             31.69q -2.4  5 
  9   350 Mosley, Trinity        Fast & Fierc             31.88  -2.1  7 
 10    78 Sparks, Tyla           Audience of              32.03  -1.9  6 
 11  1066 Williams, Destany      Sac Speed Fa             32.11  -2.1  3 
 12   424 Williams, Deja         Full Stride              32.16  -1.1  4 
 13  1005 Lawson, Jada           Rpm Legacy               32.25  -2.1  3 
 14   244 Parker, Sadie          Diablo Valle             32.26  -2.1  7 
 15   617 Rumph, Tamari'a        M.P. Strider             32.33  -1.0  2 
 16   326 Kwamilele, Khailey     Eotg                     32.42  -3.6  1 
 17  1386 Dennis, Phoenix        Hilltop Spee             32.45  -2.4  5 
 18  1001 Johnson, Alana         Rpm Legacy               32.60  -1.0  2 
 19   523 Doss, Tahtiyana        Hilltop Spee             32.79  -1.1  4 
 20   322 Hillman, Canzada       Eotg                     33.09  -2.1  3 
 21  1031 Beverley, Syniah       Sac Speed Fa             33.20  -2.1  3 
 22   401 Harrison, Caliyah      Full Stride              33.31  -3.6  1 
 23   319 Gordon, Alesha         Eotg                     33.32  -2.1  7 
 24   392 Bell, Milani           Full Stride              33.52  -1.9  6 
 25   542 Obelton, Elani         Hilltop Spee             33.74  -2.1  7 
 26   103 Hussey, Oliviah        Bishop Manog             34.07  -1.9  6 
 27   584 Olavarrieta, McKen     Lodi Track C             34.43  -2.4  5 
 28   185 Bryant, Jayda          Central Vall             34.51  -2.4  5 
 29   258 Berg, Julia            East Bay Eli             34.57  -1.1  4 
 30     2 Branscomb, Amerrah     100 Black Wi             34.69  -2.4  5 
 31  1054 McCullough, Ariann     Sac Speed Fa             34.71  -2.1  7 
 32   394 Carter, Kennedy        Full Stride              34.79  -3.6  1 
 33   998 Hahn, Faith            Rpm Legacy               35.22  -1.9  6 
 34   894 Williams, Nyla         Oakland Pal              35.47  -1.9  6 
 34   339 Vera, Rosalinda        Eotg                     35.47  -1.9  6 
 36  1270 Mills, Audrey          Unattached               35.49  -1.1  4 
 37   274 Turner, Tia            East Bay Eli             35.74  -3.6  1 
 38   714 Muhammad, Jathiyah     Mission Vall             36.12  -1.0  2 
 39   317 Fulsom, Leniyah        Eotg                     36.27  -1.1  4 
 40   374 Medearis, Lyric        Flying Jagua             37.20  -2.1  3 
 41  1331 Kolotouros, Alexis     Woodside Wil             37.73  -2.4  5 
 42   606 Dixon, Jada            M.P. Strider             37.83  -2.1  3 
 43   120 Taylor, Maleah         C.A. Track C             37.93  -2.1  7 
 44   212 Thomas, Ella           Coyote Valle             38.02  -3.6  1 
 45  1133 Mclemore, Kimora       Top Pacers T             38.33  -1.1  4 
 46  1395 Barrett, Starice       Hilltop Spee             39.09  -3.6  1 
 47   513 Bath, Gurveen          Hilltop Spee             39.46  -1.0  2 
 48   886 Teague, Daijha         Oakland Pal              40.23  -3.6  1 
 49  1197 Blackburn, Maura       Unattached               40.69  -1.1  4 
 50  1229 Fable, Emily           Unattached               40.74  -2.1  3 
 51  1357 Davis, Daneria         Hampton-Phil             41.00  -2.1  7 
 52  1202 Britton, Amiya         Unattached               41.12  -2.4  5 
 53  1298 Serang, Chelan         Unattached               49.11  -2.1  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   975 Nnaji, Ginika          Revolution E             29.74   0.4 
  2  1238 Hackley, Diyana        Unattached               29.77   0.4 
  3   866 Fountaine, Daisy       Oakland Pal              30.92   0.4 
  4   263 Davis, Dallas          East Bay Eli             30.94   0.4 
  5   324 Jackson, Kamaya        Eotg                     31.02   0.4 
  6   991 Adams, Malayah         Rpm Legacy               31.32   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   607 Hall, Keilee           M.P. Strider           1:06.82Q  1 
  2   956 Armstrong, Destin      Revolution E           1:08.69Q  2 
  3    78 Sparks, Tyla           Audience of            1:09.45Q  5 
  4   617 Rumph, Tamari'a        M.P. Strider           1:09.46Q  4 
  5  1031 Beverley, Syniah       Sac Speed Fa           1:10.50Q  3 
  6   379 Projillo, Alissa       Flying Jagua           1:11.38q  3 
  7   244 Parker, Sadie          Diablo Valle           1:11.94q  5 
  8  1015 Ogans, Trinity         Rpm Legacy             1:12.50q  2 
  9   263 Davis, Dallas          East Bay Eli           1:12.88   5 
 10   311 Daniels, Ahniah        Eotg                   1:13.94   4 
 11  1256 Johnson, Jasmine       Unattached             1:14.32   4 
 12   542 Obelton, Elani         Hilltop Spee           1:14.53   2 
 13  1386 Dennis, Phoenix        Hilltop Spee           1:14.84   5 
 14   381 Russell, Anaya         Flying Jagua           1:15.67   3 
 15   604 Davis, Mikaela         M.P. Strider           1:15.74   4 
 16  1146 Ammirato, Maya         Umoja TC               1:16.60   3 
 17     2 Branscomb, Amerrah     100 Black Wi           1:16.93   4 
 18  1001 Johnson, Alana         Rpm Legacy             1:17.56   2 
 19  1159 Hung, Ashley           Umoja TC               1:17.96   3 
 20   322 Hillman, Canzada       Eotg                   1:18.56   1 
 21  1152 Chao, Sydney           Umoja TC               1:18.92   2 
 22   103 Hussey, Oliviah        Bishop Manog           1:19.70   1 
 23   286 Ellis, De'Auri         East Palo AL           1:21.75   1 
 24   317 Fulsom, Leniyah        Eotg                   1:22.59   5 
 25   268 McCarthy, Taliyah      East Bay Eli           1:23.51   4 
 26   416 Porter, ZaRaya         Full Stride            1:24.43   3 
 27  1177 Schuberg, Shelby       Umoja TC               1:24.94   5 
 28   606 Dixon, Jada            M.P. Strider           1:26.91   1 
 29   998 Hahn, Faith            Rpm Legacy             1:27.06   5 
 30   513 Bath, Gurveen          Hilltop Spee           1:37.41   1 
 31  1136 Neal, Kyanna           Top Pacers T           1:38.18   2 
 32  1133 Mclemore, Kimora       Top Pacers T           1:40.76   3 
 33   409 Larkin, Zianni         Full Stride            1:45.09   4 
 34   960 Glatt, Ashley          Revolution E           1:47.63   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   607 Hall, Keilee           M.P. Strider           1:06.62  
  2   956 Armstrong, Destin      Revolution E           1:08.37  
  3   617 Rumph, Tamari'a        M.P. Strider           1:09.15  
  4    78 Sparks, Tyla           Audience of            1:09.64  
  5   244 Parker, Sadie          Diablo Valle           1:11.11  
  6   379 Projillo, Alissa       Flying Jagua           1:12.92  
  7  1031 Beverley, Syniah       Sac Speed Fa           1:13.25  
  8  1015 Ogans, Trinity         Rpm Legacy             1:15.53  
 
800 Meter Run Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   607 Hall, Keilee           M.P. Strider           2:36.07   2 
  2   617 Rumph, Tamari'a        M.P. Strider           2:45.02   2 
  3   379 Projillo, Alissa       Flying Jagua           2:47.49   2 
  4    44 lonescu-Zanetti, A     3M Track Clu           2:47.64   2 
  5  1150 Chan, Bethany          Umoja TC               2:48.15   2 
  6  1106 Lee, Jordan            Team Zoom              2:49.89   2 
  7   381 Russell, Anaya         Flying Jagua           2:50.21   2 
  8  1301 Skandera, Rebekah      Unattached             2:50.67   2 
  9   823 Dunham, Grace          Oak Hill Rac           2:52.73   1 
 10   198 Taylor, Jayla          Central Vall           2:54.29   2 
 11  1256 Johnson, Jasmine       Unattached             2:54.64   2 
 12   604 Davis, Mikaela         M.P. Strider           2:57.17   1 
 13  1015 Ogans, Trinity         Rpm Legacy             3:05.08   2 
 14   255 Weberski, Makena       Diablo Valle           3:07.66   2 
 15  1177 Schuberg, Shelby       Umoja TC               3:09.63   1 
 16   286 Ellis, De'Auri         East Palo AL           3:15.50   1 
 17   844 Sutch, Kelsey          Oak Hill Rac           3:16.14   1 
 18   838 Reimers, Audrey        Oak Hill Rac           3:16.94   1 
 19   966 Gutierrez, Angelin     Revolution E           3:19.74   1 
 20   894 Williams, Nyla         Oakland Pal            3:20.15   1 
 21   606 Dixon, Jada            M.P. Strider           3:22.87   1 
 22    62 Akrami, Heela          Audience of            3:35.31   1 
 23  1202 Britton, Amiya         Unattached             3:35.70   1 
 24   478 Pierra, Ororo          Hercules Run           4:21.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   607 Hall, Keilee           M.P. Strider           5:29.52   2 
  2  1301 Skandera, Rebekah      Unattached             5:33.18   2 
  3  1150 Chan, Bethany          Umoja TC               5:40.29   2 
  4  1106 Lee, Jordan            Team Zoom              5:45.69   2 
  5   823 Dunham, Grace          Oak Hill Rac           5:57.78   2 
  6   742 Boyle, Chloe           Mount Diablo           6:01.04   2 
  7   198 Taylor, Jayla          Central Vall           6:01.29   2 
  8   255 Weberski, Makena       Diablo Valle           6:02.43   1 
  9   245 Reed, Grace            Diablo Valle           6:11.40   1 
 10  1177 Schuberg, Shelby       Umoja TC               6:13.19   1 
 11    48 Smith, Azariya         3M Track Clu           6:19.11   1 
 12    98 Raura, Siu             Big Valley T           6:25.88   2 
 13   838 Reimers, Audrey        Oak Hill Rac           6:27.43   1 
 14   844 Sutch, Kelsey          Oak Hill Rac           6:28.68   1 
 15   966 Gutierrez, Angelin     Revolution E           6:30.17   1 
 16  1152 Chao, Sydney           Umoja TC               6:34.80   2 
 17   752 Kelly, Octavia         Mount Diablo           6:38.92   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sac Speed Factory  'A'                                59.16  
  2 Eotg  'A'                                             59.95  
  3 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                     1:01.21  
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       1:01.26  
  5 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         1:02.57  
  6 East Bay Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:03.34  
  7 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              1:04.76  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       4:58.65  
  2 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         5:05.52  
  3 Eotg  'A'                                           5:17.99  
  4 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       5:34.08  
 
High Jump Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Hussey, Gloriah        Bishop Manog             1.12m    3-08.00 
  2  1295 Sachs, Naomi           Unattached              J1.12m    3-08.00 
  3  1170 Osuna, Tiana           Umoja TC                 1.02m    3-04.00 
  4   972 Lewis, Audrey          Revolution E             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1295 Sachs, Naomi           Unattached               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  2   975 Nnaji, Ginika          Revolution E             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  3   866 Fountaine, Daisy       Oakland Pal              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4   102 Hussey, Gloriah        Bishop Manog             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  5  1174 Sagi, Aditi            Umoja TC                 3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6    44 lonescu-Zanetti, A     3M Track Clu             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  7   268 McCarthy, Taliyah      East Bay Eli             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  8   258 Berg, Julia            East Bay Eli             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9   714 Muhammad, Jathiyah     Mission Vall             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 10  1170 Osuna, Tiana           Umoja TC                 3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 11   212 Thomas, Ella           Coyote Valle             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12   185 Bryant, Jayda          Central Vall             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13  1270 Mills, Audrey          Unattached               2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 14  1197 Blackburn, Maura       Unattached               2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 15    62 Akrami, Heela          Audience of              2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 16  1096 Davis, Abena           Team Onalysi             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 16   894 Williams, Nyla         Oakland Pal              2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 18     2 Branscomb, Amerrah     100 Black Wi             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 19   584 Olavarrieta, McKen     Lodi Track C             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 20   339 Vera, Rosalinda        Eotg                     2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 21  1202 Britton, Amiya         Unattached               2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 22   972 Lewis, Audrey          Revolution E             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 23  1298 Serang, Chelan         Unattached               1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 --   886 Teague, Daijha         Oakland Pal               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   295 Mcgee, Layla           East Palo AL             7.40m   24-03.50 
  2  1133 Mclemore, Kimora       Top Pacers T             7.25m   23-09.50 
  3  1210 Clark, Isabel          Unattached               6.47m   21-02.75 
  4   837 Porter, Natalie        Oak Hill Rac             5.85m   19-02.50 
  5   481 Robinson, Rhys         Hercules Run             5.05m   16-07.00 
  6   423 Ware, Kamealoah        Full Stride              4.90m   16-01.00 
  7   960 Glatt, Ashley          Revolution E             4.78m   15-08.25 
  8    29 Bradford, Cherrish     3M Track Clu             4.64m   15-02.75 
  9    48 Smith, Azariya         3M Track Clu             4.46m   14-07.75 
 10   102 Hussey, Gloriah        Bishop Manog             4.42m   14-06.00 
 10  1053 Martinez, Tamerra      Sac Speed Fa             4.42m   14-06.00 
 12  1170 Osuna, Tiana           Umoja TC                 4.28m   14-00.50 
 13   478 Pierra, Ororo          Hercules Run             4.26m   13-11.75 
 14   760 Nutter, Paige          Mount Diablo             3.79m   12-05.25 
 15    94 Khamavone, Vianni      Big Valley T             3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   110 Richey, Taryn          Bulldogs Xc/            25.66m      84-02 
  2  1096 Davis, Abena           Team Onalysi            23.30m      76-05 
  3   837 Porter, Natalie        Oak Hill Rac            20.45m      67-01 
  4    29 Bradford, Cherrish     3M Track Clu            17.07m      56-00 
  5  1357 Davis, Daneria         Hampton-Phil            14.98m      49-02 
  6    94 Khamavone, Vianni      Big Valley T            12.16m      39-11 
  7    48 Smith, Azariya         3M Track Clu            11.81m      38-09 
  8  1197 Blackburn, Maura       Unattached              10.72m      35-02 
  9   838 Reimers, Audrey        Oak Hill Rac             9.88m      32-05 
 10   760 Nutter, Paige          Mount Diablo             8.44m      27-08 
 11   972 Lewis, Audrey          Revolution E             6.38m      20-11 
 12  1229 Fable, Emily           Unattached               4.95m      16-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Patterson, Lawann      East Palo AL          11:08.63  
 
100 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   869 Gibbs, Jazlynn         Oakland Pal              13.26q -2.2  2 
  2   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider             13.33q -1.3  3 
  3   376 Nelson, Ariane         Flying Jagua             13.40q -2.3  5 
  4   684 Lema, Karlie           Mercury Runn             13.46q -0.5  4 
  5  1272 Mixon, Tilan           Unattached               13.47q  0.6  6 
  6    95 McCuller, Sharli'e     Big Valley T             13.76q  0.1  1 
  7   847 Allen, Atallah         Oakland Pal              13.81q -1.3  3 
  8   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride              13.85q -2.2  2 
  9   528 Halcomb, Folasade      Hilltop Spee             13.88   0.6  6 
 10  1065 Ware, Parys            Sac Speed Fa             13.97   0.6  6 
 11  1377 Richard, Quinci        3M Track Clu             14.03   0.1  1 
 12   889 Victorian, Chardai     Oakland Pal              14.10  -0.5  4 
 13   252 Thompson, Jaylin       Diablo Valle             14.21   0.1  1 
 14   112 Blackshire, Kandac     C.A. Track C             14.22   0.1  1 
 15   484 Sumler, Jamaya         Hercules Run             14.34  -2.2  2 
 16   362 Dennis, Ayanna         Flying Jagua             14.41  -2.2  2 
 17   556 Williams, Najah        Hilltop Spee             14.43  -2.3  5 
 18   469 Le'Blanc, Soleil       Hercules Run             14.80   0.6  6 
 19   578 Jory, Ashlyn           Lodi Track C             14.85  -0.5  4 
 20   456 Herderson, Sanai       Hercules Run             14.89  -0.5  4 
 21   363 Gayton, Nyari          Flying Jagua             15.00  -0.5  4 
 22  1028 Armstrong, LaShee      Sac Speed Fa             15.01  -2.3  5 
 23   272 Muhammad-Blake, Na     East Bay Eli             15.08  -0.5  4 
 24   223 Champion, Leila        Diablo Valle             15.16  -2.3  5 
 25   262 Cooper, De'Aira        East Bay Eli             15.26  -1.3  3 
 26   477 Pete, Cierra           Hercules Run             15.40  -1.3  3 
 27   569 Gladney, Lailah        Legion of Zo             15.44  -1.3  3 
 28   450 Dumetz, Laila          Hercules Run             15.75  -2.3  5 
 29    77 Sarino, Kalia          Audience of              15.92  -1.3  3 
 30   175 Romo, Olivia           Castro Valle             16.06   0.6  6 
 30   166 Lu, Monica             Castro Valle             16.06  -2.3  5 
 32   353 Araya, Emani           Flying Jagua             16.10   0.1  1 
 33  1389 Brown, Taliyah         Castro Valle             16.23  -2.2  2 
 34   909 Aleem, Sydney          Peninsula Fl             16.26  -1.3  3 
 35   857 Cortez, Kamila         Oakland Pal              16.90  -2.2  2 
 36   117 Jenkins, Malia         C.A. Track C             19.28   0.6  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   376 Nelson, Ariane         Flying Jagua             13.10  -1.2 
  2   869 Gibbs, Jazlynn         Oakland Pal              13.11  -1.2 
  3   684 Lema, Karlie           Mercury Runn             13.12  -1.2 
  4   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider             13.32  -1.2 
  5  1272 Mixon, Tilan           Unattached               13.56  -1.2 
  6    95 McCuller, Sharli'e     Big Valley T             13.61  -1.2 
  7   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride              13.69  -1.2 
  8   847 Allen, Atallah         Oakland Pal              13.78  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   869 Gibbs, Jazlynn         Oakland Pal              28.09q -1.1  1 
  2   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride              28.37q -2.8  2 
  3   325 Kelly, Aniya           Eotg                     28.54q -1.1  1 
  4    95 McCuller, Sharli'e     Big Valley T             28.57q  NWI  3 
  5   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider             28.61q -2.9  5 
  6   376 Nelson, Ariane         Flying Jagua             28.84q -3.5  6 
  7   889 Victorian, Chardai     Oakland Pal              29.47q -3.5  6 
  8   528 Halcomb, Folasade      Hilltop Spee             29.58q -2.8  2 
  9   847 Allen, Atallah         Oakland Pal              29.65  -2.9  5 
 10  1022 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy               29.69   NWI  3 
 11  1065 Ware, Parys            Sac Speed Fa             29.76  -2.8  4 
 12  1400 Lawrence, Jasmine      Rpm Legacy               30.06  -2.8  4 
 13  1041 Jackson, Aalaya        Sac Speed Fa             30.08  -2.8  4 
 14   893 Williams, Malaysha     Oakland Pal              30.19  -1.1  1 
 15    84 Gayles, Alani          Beast Athlet             30.28  -2.9  5 
 16   252 Thompson, Jaylin       Diablo Valle             30.29  -2.8  4 
 17   556 Williams, Najah        Hilltop Spee             30.42  -2.8  2 
 18   112 Blackshire, Kandac     C.A. Track C             30.72  -3.5  6 
 19   546 Ruffin, Saqqara        Hilltop Spee             31.69  -2.9  5 
 20   999 Hahn, Francesca        Rpm Legacy               31.82  -3.5  6 
 21  1385 Vera, Velia            Eotg                     32.05  -1.1  1 
 22   578 Jory, Ashlyn           Lodi Track C             32.08  -2.8  2 
 23   558 Young, Kaila           Hilltop Spee             32.16  -3.5  6 
 24   262 Cooper, De'Aira        East Bay Eli             32.29  -2.8  2 
 25   272 Muhammad-Blake, Na     East Bay Eli             32.55  -1.1  1 
 26  1051 Malone, Laniya         Sac Speed Fa             32.87  -1.1  1 
 27   569 Gladney, Lailah        Legion of Zo             33.23  -2.9  5 
 28   646 Sutton, Savana         Marin Waves              33.26  -3.5  6 
 29    77 Sarino, Kalia          Audience of              33.29   NWI  3 
 30  1225 Eison, Syra            Unattached               33.30  -2.9  5 
 31   995 Bolden, Jenniya        Rpm Legacy               33.54  -2.9  5 
 32   200 Williams, Katelyn      Central Vall             33.80  -2.8  4 
 33   372 Martin, Kyla           Flying Jagua             33.95   NWI  3 
 34   865 Fite, Milan            Oakland Pal              33.99   NWI  3 
 35  1380 Chappel, Zorah         C.A. Track C             34.02   NWI  3 
 36   852 Catlett, Breanna       Oakland Pal              34.16  -1.1  1 
 37   909 Aleem, Sydney          Peninsula Fl             35.13  -2.8  2 
 38   353 Araya, Emani           Flying Jagua             35.95  -2.8  2 
 39  1138 Reddic, Jordyn         Top Pacers T             37.62  -3.5  6 
 --  1028 Armstrong, LaShee      Sac Speed Fa                DQ   NWI  3  ran outside of lane
 
200 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   376 Nelson, Ariane         Flying Jagua             27.28  -1.7 
  2    95 McCuller, Sharli'e     Big Valley T             27.37  -1.7 
  3   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride              27.65  -1.7 
  4   869 Gibbs, Jazlynn         Oakland Pal              27.68  -1.7 
  5   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider             28.14  -1.7 
  6   325 Kelly, Aniya           Eotg                     28.30  -1.7 
  7   528 Halcomb, Folasade      Hilltop Spee             28.33  -1.7 
  8   889 Victorian, Chardai     Oakland Pal              29.53  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider           1:01.16Q  5 
  2  1281 Oates, Tyanna          Unattached             1:03.20Q  3 
  3  1242 Hanna, Halle           Unattached             1:04.07Q  1 
  4   767 Shriber, Lizzy         Mount Diablo           1:04.15Q  2 
  5  1272 Mixon, Tilan           Unattached             1:05.37Q  4 
  6   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride            1:02.41q  5 
  7   325 Kelly, Aniya           Eotg                   1:04.73q  5 
  8    84 Gayles, Alani          Beast Athlet           1:05.13q  2 
  9  1022 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy             1:05.55   1 
 10  1041 Jackson, Aalaya        Sac Speed Fa           1:06.29   5 
 11  1013 Moore, Amira           Rpm Legacy             1:06.92   3 
 12   354 Babb, Durriyyah        Flying Jagua           1:06.94   4 
 13    31 Bradford, Parris       3M Track Clu           1:09.15   2 
 14   546 Ruffin, Saqqara        Hilltop Spee           1:09.53   4 
 15  1368 Harris, Arionna        Eotg                   1:10.60   3 
 16   558 Young, Kaila           Hilltop Spee           1:11.01   2 
 17   170 Paredes, Karime        Castro Valle           1:11.12   1 
 18   999 Hahn, Francesca        Rpm Legacy             1:11.56   1 
 19   608 Heffernan, Janae       M.P. Strider           1:11.58   5 
 20   252 Thompson, Jaylin       Diablo Valle           1:11.88   4 
 21   769 Swain, Leah            Mount Diablo           1:12.24   3 
 22  1051 Malone, Laniya         Sac Speed Fa           1:13.26   1 
 23   338 Vasquez, Tea           Eotg                   1:16.03   2 
 24   372 Martin, Kyla           Flying Jagua           1:16.61   5 
 25   852 Catlett, Breanna       Oakland Pal            1:17.32   3 
 26  1032 Daniel, Shalleyah      Sac Speed Fa           1:17.60   2 
 27   995 Bolden, Jenniya        Rpm Legacy             1:18.67   4 
 28   865 Fite, Milan            Oakland Pal            1:19.74   2 
 29  1385 Vera, Velia            Eotg                   1:20.95   3 
 30   879 Pearson, Maya          Oakland Pal            1:31.95   5 
 31  1138 Reddic, Jordyn         Top Pacers T           1:34.83   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   415 Parks, Dylan           Full Stride            1:03.06  
  2  1242 Hanna, Halle           Unattached             1:03.34  
  3   325 Kelly, Aniya           Eotg                   1:04.71  
  4    84 Gayles, Alani          Beast Athlet           1:05.22  
  5   767 Shriber, Lizzy         Mount Diablo           1:05.90  
  6  1281 Oates, Tyanna          Unattached             1:05.94  
  7  1272 Mixon, Tilan           Unattached             1:09.51  
  8   614 Poston, Kaliyah        M.P. Strider           1:12.74  
 
800 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   767 Shriber, Lizzy         Mount Diablo           2:29.83   3 
  2   822 Denny, Madison         Oak Hill Rac           2:30.44   3 
  3   239 Mirabella, Evan        Diablo Valle           2:32.60   3 
  4   421 Stewartburgess, Ji     Full Stride            2:33.86   3 
  5   918 Gallo, Sophia          Peninsula Fl           2:33.96   3 
  6   347 Cornejo, Tatiana       Fast & Fierc           2:36.31   3 
  7   206 Liem, Madeleine        Contra Costa           2:43.10   1 
  8  1013 Moore, Amira           Rpm Legacy             2:45.18   3 
  9   170 Paredes, Karime        Castro Valle           2:45.83   2 
 10  1116 Carballar, Cesia       Thunder Hawk           2:47.07   3 
 11   686 Reed, Audrey           Mercury Runn           2:47.36   3 
 12   608 Heffernan, Janae       M.P. Strider           2:49.27   3 
 13   865 Fite, Milan            Oakland Pal            2:50.14   1 
 14  1237 Gonzalez, Tianna       Unattached             2:53.20   3 
 15  1308 Stephens, Camila       Unattached             2:53.85   2 
 16  1380 Chappel, Zorah         C.A. Track C           2:54.27   2 
 17   616 Reeder, Mya            M.P. Strider           2:55.47   2 
 18   995 Bolden, Jenniya        Rpm Legacy             2:56.68   1 
 19   769 Swain, Leah            Mount Diablo           2:57.20   2 
 20   232 Kasalanati, Namrat     Diablo Valle           2:57.24   2 
 21  1400 Lawrence, Jasmine      Rpm Legacy             2:57.34   2 
 22   682 Chipman, Shelby        Mercury Runn           2:59.83   2 
 23   857 Cortez, Kamila         Oakland Pal            3:10.86   1 
 24   134 Bhusari, Chetna        Castro Valle           3:20.05   1 
 25   879 Pearson, Maya          Oakland Pal            3:34.24   1 
 26  1107 Lee, Sophia            Team Zoom              3:36.87   2 
 27  1138 Reddic, Jordyn         Top Pacers T           3:49.77   1 
 28   835 Mireles, Estella       Oak Hill Rac           3:49.84   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   822 Denny, Madison         Oak Hill Rac           4:56.61   3 
  2   918 Gallo, Sophia          Peninsula Fl           4:58.79   3 
  3   239 Mirabella, Evan        Diablo Valle           5:08.59   3 
  4   347 Cornejo, Tatiana       Fast & Fierc           5:16.50   3 
  5   743 Braganza, Rhea         Mount Diablo           5:25.78   3 
  6   421 Stewartburgess, Ji     Full Stride            5:26.59   3 
  7  1302 Skandera, Sarah        Unattached             5:28.39   3 
  8   686 Reed, Audrey           Mercury Runn           5:30.74   3 
  9   770 Tavella, Sofia         Mount Diablo           5:34.56   2 
 10    49 Smith, Chloe           3M Track Clu           5:46.76   1 
 11  1116 Carballar, Cesia       Thunder Hawk           5:49.20   2 
 12   769 Swain, Leah            Mount Diablo           5:49.96   2 
 13   778 Pena, Kaiya            Mtn House Jr           5:50.93   2 
 14  1237 Gonzalez, Tianna       Unattached             5:52.43   3 
 15   682 Chipman, Shelby        Mercury Runn           5:56.77   2 
 16   762 Perez, Natalie         Mount Diablo           5:59.05   2 
 17   647 Thomas, Ali            Marin Waves            6:10.00   1 
 18   754 Long, Simone           Mount Diablo           6:21.27   1 
 19  1107 Lee, Sophia            Team Zoom              6:26.96   2 
 20   746 Chakravarthi, Anan     Mount Diablo           6:28.76   1 
 21   761 Nutter, Sydnie         Mount Diablo           6:40.71   2 
 22   314 Dominguez-Keenan,      Eotg                   6:43.46   1 
 23   751 Kalin, Sidney          Mount Diablo           6:53.27   1 
 24   315 Dominguez-Keenan,      Eotg                   6:54.99   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   822 Denny, Madison         Oak Hill Rac          10:48.05  
  2   918 Gallo, Sophia          Peninsula Fl          10:50.44  
  3   741 Bergmark, Hope         Mount Diablo          10:56.68  
  4   770 Tavella, Sofia         Mount Diablo          11:25.35  
  5   421 Stewartburgess, Ji     Full Stride           11:27.41  
  6  1302 Skandera, Sarah        Unattached            11:28.65  
  7   206 Liem, Madeleine        Contra Costa          11:28.68  
  8   686 Reed, Audrey           Mercury Runn          11:47.68  
  9   192 Morris, Olivia         Central Vall          12:12.46  
 10   755 Lyions, Leila          Mount Diablo          12:16.98  
 11   762 Perez, Natalie         Mount Diablo          12:36.23  
 12  1237 Gonzalez, Tianna       Unattached            12:40.69  
 13   761 Nutter, Sydnie         Mount Diablo          14:08.77  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1377 Richard, Quinci        3M Track Clu             14.35q -1.3  2 
  2  1281 Oates, Tyanna          Unattached               14.74q -1.0  1 
  3  1110 Farrell, Isabella      The Raptors              15.87q -1.0  1 
  4   197 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall             16.24q -1.3  2 
  5   464 Johnson, Angel         Hercules Run             16.50q -1.0  1 
  6   234 Lampsas, Mara          Diablo Valle             16.78q -1.3  2 
  7  1269 Mckamey, Cocome        Unattached               17.13q -1.0  1 
  8   223 Champion, Leila        Diablo Valle             17.69q -1.3  2 
  9   211 Thomas, Carlyjo        Coyote Valle             18.11  -1.3  2 
 10   754 Long, Simone           Mount Diablo             18.45  -1.0  1 
 11   452 Dwyer, Madison         Hercules Run             18.99  -1.3  2 
 12   644 Spina, Isabella        Marin Waves              20.95  -1.0  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1281 Oates, Tyanna          Unattached               14.08  +0.0 
  2  1377 Richard, Quinci        3M Track Clu             14.23  +0.0 
  3   197 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall             16.32  +0.0 
  4  1269 Mckamey, Cocome        Unattached               16.51  +0.0 
  5   234 Lampsas, Mara          Diablo Valle             16.53  +0.0 
  6   223 Champion, Leila        Diablo Valle             17.57  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                           53.42  
  2 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                55.84  
  3 Eotg  'A'                                             57.08  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       4:40.47  
  2 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              4:51.91  
  3 Marin Waves Track & Field Club  'A'                 5:10.49  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                 12:03.89  
 
High Jump Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1281 Oates, Tyanna          Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  2   205 Laspina, Isabella      Contra Costa             1.32m    4-04.00 
  3   578 Jory, Ashlyn           Lodi Track C            J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4  1109 Bultman, Rosie         The Raptors              1.27m    4-02.00 
  5   232 Kasalanati, Namrat     Diablo Valle            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  6   646 Sutton, Savana         Marin Waves              1.22m    4-00.00 
  7  1116 Carballar, Cesia       Thunder Hawk             1.17m    3-10.00 
  8  1308 Stephens, Camila       Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    95 McCuller, Sharli'e     Big Valley T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2  1377 Richard, Quinci        3M Track Clu            J4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3  1272 Mixon, Tilan           Unattached               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4   893 Williams, Malaysha     Oakland Pal             J4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5   197 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  6   283 Degraffenreed, Dau     East Palo AL            J3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  7  1013 Moore, Amira           Rpm Legacy               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  8   327 Miller, Iyanna         Eotg                     3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9  1109 Bultman, Rosie         The Raptors              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10   166 Lu, Monica             Castro Valle             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11  1269 Mckamey, Cocome        Unattached               3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 12   232 Kasalanati, Namrat     Diablo Valle             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 13  1110 Farrell, Isabella      The Raptors              3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 14   999 Hahn, Francesca        Rpm Legacy               3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 15   469 Le'Blanc, Soleil       Hercules Run             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 16   464 Johnson, Angel         Hercules Run             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 17  1022 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy               3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 18   172 Platz, Chloe           Castro Valle             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 19   452 Dwyer, Madison         Hercules Run             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 20   608 Heffernan, Janae       M.P. Strider             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 21   767 Shriber, Lizzy         Mount Diablo             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 22    77 Sarino, Kalia          Audience of              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 23    84 Gayles, Alani          Beast Athlet             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 24   477 Pete, Cierra           Hercules Run             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 25   200 Williams, Katelyn      Central Vall             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 26   450 Dumetz, Laila          Hercules Run             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 27   353 Araya, Emani           Flying Jagua             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 28   473 Mitchell, Heaven       Hercules Run             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 29   235 Lampsas, Matina        Diablo Valle             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 
Shot Put Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   804 Tinnon, Sofia          Napa Track C             8.83m   28-11.75 
  2   278 Auzenne, Jala          East Palo AL             8.50m   27-10.75 
  3    96 Raura, Iliana          Big Valley T             8.16m   26-09.25 
  4   117 Jenkins, Malia         C.A. Track C             7.65m   25-01.25 
  5   191 King, McKinley         Central Vall             7.12m   23-04.50 
  6   890 Williams, Bianca       Oakland Pal              7.10m   23-03.50 
  7   703 Handran, Rachel        Mission Vall             6.57m   21-06.75 
  8   609 Horne, Sariyah         M.P. Strider             6.15m   20-02.25 
  9   801 Richardson, Cassan     Napa Track C             5.88m   19-03.50 
 10  1389 Brown, Taliyah         Castro Valle             5.27m   17-03.50 
 11   764 Rosati, Ashley         Mount Diablo             4.64m   15-02.75 
 12   473 Mitchell, Heaven       Hercules Run             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Discus Throw Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    96 Raura, Iliana          Big Valley T            21.05m      69-01 
  2   278 Auzenne, Jala          East Palo AL            19.70m      64-07 
  3   804 Tinnon, Sofia          Napa Track C            19.09m      62-07 
  4   609 Horne, Sariyah         M.P. Strider            16.37m      53-08 
  5   191 King, McKinley         Central Vall            15.82m      51-11 
  6   764 Rosati, Ashley         Mount Diablo            15.44m      50-08 
  7   770 Tavella, Sofia         Mount Diablo            15.32m      50-03 
  8  1389 Brown, Taliyah         Castro Valle            15.02m      49-03 
  9   801 Richardson, Cassan     Napa Track C            14.26m      46-09 
 10   703 Handran, Rachel        Mission Vall            12.02m      39-05 
 11   761 Nutter, Sydnie         Mount Diablo             9.36m      30-08 
 
Javelin Throw Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   804 Tinnon, Sofia          Napa Track C            26.13m      85-09 
  2    38 Higgs, Raquel          3M Track Clu            25.30m      83-00 
  3   197 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall            22.83m      74-11 
  4   890 Williams, Bianca       Oakland Pal             20.36m      66-09 
  5   609 Horne, Sariyah         M.P. Strider            20.30m      66-07 
  6   754 Long, Simone           Mount Diablo            19.85m      65-01 
  7   764 Rosati, Ashley         Mount Diablo            17.75m      58-03 
  8   703 Handran, Rachel        Mission Vall            16.33m      53-07 
  9   191 King, McKinley         Central Vall            14.92m      48-11 
 10  1280 Nobriga-Allen, Kai     Unattached              12.76m      41-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   781 Adams, Ainsley         Napa Track C           8:22.07  
  2   159 Hogan, Ainsley         Castro Valle           9:22.64  
  3   801 Richardson, Cassan     Napa Track C          10:24.82  
  4   315 Dominguez-Keenan,      Eotg                  10:35.54  
  5    35 Gray, Ahshai           3M Track Clu          10:57.15  
  6   211 Thomas, Carlyjo        Coyote Valle          11:20.46  
 --   314 Dominguez-Keenan,      Eotg                        DQ   improper style
 
100 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   539 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee             12.57q  0.1  8 
  2   676 Pace, Sophia           Menlo Igreyh             13.01q  0.2  7 
  3  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached               13.03q -0.1  6 
  4  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy               13.39q -1.0  3 
  5  1187 Pitre, Skylar          Unattached               13.42q -0.7  2 
  6   360 Cox, Ahmarri           Flying Jagua             13.43q  0.2  7 
  7   118 Smith, Hailey          C.A. Track C             13.47q  0.1  8 
  8  1189 Truong, Emily          Unattached               13.48q -0.7  2 
  9   915 Davidson, Amariah      Peninsula Fl             13.49  -1.0  3 
 10   486 Thomas, Ashani         Hercules Run             13.51  -3.7  5 
 11   414 Ogu, Jessica           Full Stride              13.60  -1.9  4 
 12   397 Ford, Daysha           Full Stride              13.66  -0.7  2 
 13  1023 Tanner, Aspyn          Rpm Legacy               13.73  -1.0  1 
 14  1073 Del Tessandoro, An     Sierra Footh             13.77  -1.0  1 
 14   318 Gaston, Dominique      Eotg                     13.77  -3.7  5 
 16  1277 Montgomery, Talia      Unattached               13.90  -1.0  1 
 16   337 Uso, Alvianna          Eotg                     13.90  -1.9  4 
 18   196 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall             13.91  -0.7  2 
 19   959 Froomin, Taylor        Revolution E             13.94   0.1  8 
 20  1390 Hardy, Autriyana       East Palo AL             13.95  -0.7  2 
 21   444 Cato, Zharia           Hercules Run             14.04   0.2  7 
 22   961 Golden, Anjalee        Revolution E             14.09  -1.0  3 
 23  1335 Piro, Elizabeth        Woodside Wil             14.10  -0.1  6 
 24  1307 Staples, Victoria      Unattached               14.15   0.1  8 
 25   649 Wines, Abby            Marin Waves              14.16  -1.0  1 
 26  1095 Andrade, Carolina      Team Onalysi             14.24  -1.9  4 
 27   439 Amil, Muwwakkil        Hercules Run             14.29  -0.7  2 
 27   654 Acra, Charlotte        Menlo Igreyh             14.29   0.1  8 
 29   447 Clement, Ariana        Hercules Run             14.35  -3.7  5 
 30   591 Westerterp, Jackie     Lodi Track C             14.40  -1.0  3 
 31   533 Johnson, Mekayla       Hilltop Spee             14.51  -3.7  5 
 32   277 Young, Jada            East Bay Eli             14.57  -0.1  6 
 33   119 Stovall, Jezhana       C.A. Track C             14.60  -1.0  3 
 34   934 Park, Madeline         Peninsula Fl             14.62  -0.1  6 
 35   783 Griego, Sydney         Napa Track C             14.65  -1.0  1 
 35    93 Hopkins, Kiana         Big Valley T             14.65  -1.9  4 
 37  1326 de Oliveira, Isabe     Woodside Wil             14.69  -1.9  4 
 38   121 Watts, Allyssa         C.A. Track C             14.71  -1.9  4 
 39   904 Strawder, Tanell       Pacific Unit             14.73   0.2  7 
 40   892 Williams, Brenee       Oakland Pal              14.75  -1.0  3 
 41   907 Aboulhouda, Kenza      Peninsula Fl             14.91  -0.1  6 
 42   977 Noia, Angela           Revolution E             14.99  -1.0  1 
 43   188 Davis, Aryanna         Central Vall             15.07  -0.7  2 
 44   891 Williams, Breana       Oakland Pal              15.24  -0.1  6 
 45   962 Gong, Jessica          Revolution E             15.36   0.1  8 
 46  1358 Davis, Debrashay       Hampton-Phil             15.39   0.2  7 
 47   908 Aleem, Kayla           Peninsula Fl             15.40  -3.7  5 
 48   963 Gong, Rebecca          Revolution E             15.44   0.2  7 
 49   572 King, Sommer           Legion of Zo             15.96   0.1  8 
 50   165 Lu, Jessica            Castro Valle             16.14  -3.7  5 
 51  1339 Seed, Aryah            Woodside Wil             17.37  -1.9  4 
 52  1248 Hill, Deja             Unattached               19.74  -1.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   539 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee             12.37  -1.7 
  2  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached               12.64  -1.7 
  3   676 Pace, Sophia           Menlo Igreyh             12.75  -1.7 
  4  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy               13.02  -1.7 
  5  1187 Pitre, Skylar          Unattached               13.17  -1.7 
  6   360 Cox, Ahmarri           Flying Jagua             13.38  -1.7 
  7   118 Smith, Hailey          C.A. Track C             13.63  -1.7 
  8  1189 Truong, Emily          Unattached               13.65  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   539 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee             26.47q -2.0  7 
  2  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 26.66q -2.6  8 
  3  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached               27.52q -3.5  6 
  4   360 Cox, Ahmarri           Flying Jagua             27.71q -1.9  2 
  5   676 Pace, Sophia           Menlo Igreyh             27.97q -1.9  2 
  6  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy               28.04q -2.7  5 
  7  1187 Pitre, Skylar          Unattached               28.05q -2.1  1 
  8   525 Felder, Mea            Hilltop Spee             28.32q -3.2  4 
  9  1240 Hagen, Genevieve       Unattached               28.34  -2.3  3 
 10   318 Gaston, Dominique      Eotg                     28.45  -2.3  3 
 11  1383 Johnson, Kaiya         Hilltop Spee             28.57  -2.0  7 
 12  1127 Jones, Kennedy         Top Pacers T             28.62  -2.6  8 
 13  1369 Ardoin, Camiea         East Palo AL             28.63  -3.2  4 
 14   555 Williams, Fela         Hilltop Spee             28.72  -2.6  8 
 15   225 Escobar, Glorianna     Diablo Valle             28.86  -2.1  1 
 16   915 Davidson, Amariah      Peninsula Fl             29.11  -2.7  5 
 16  1189 Truong, Emily          Unattached               29.11  -1.9  2 
 18   961 Golden, Anjalee        Revolution E             29.14  -3.5  6 
 19  1023 Tanner, Aspyn          Rpm Legacy               29.20  -2.1  1 
 20  1390 Hardy, Autriyana       East Palo AL             29.24  -3.2  4 
 21   649 Wines, Abby            Marin Waves              29.27  -2.1  1 
 22  1173 Ribbs, Maxine          Umoja TC                 29.46  -1.9  2 
 23   196 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall             29.47  -2.3  3 
 24  1277 Montgomery, Talia      Unattached               29.53  -2.6  8 
 25   848 Allen, Zarrie          Oakland Pal              29.61  -2.3  3 
 26   348 Dix, Victoria          Fast & Fierc             29.65  -1.9  2 
 27  1307 Staples, Victoria      Unattached               29.75  -2.0  7 
 27   337 Uso, Alvianna          Eotg                     29.75  -2.3  3 
 29  1335 Piro, Elizabeth        Woodside Wil             29.85  -2.0  7 
 30  1099 Lafarre, Isabella      Team Onalysi             29.86  -2.1  1 
 31   959 Froomin, Taylor        Revolution E             29.96  -3.5  6 
 32   187 Chappell, Naomi        Central Vall             30.11  -2.7  5 
 33   533 Johnson, Mekayla       Hilltop Spee             30.14  -2.3  3 
 34    93 Hopkins, Kiana         Big Valley T             30.23  -3.2  4 
 35   209 Marquez, Emma          Contra Costa             30.27  -3.2  4 
 36   654 Acra, Charlotte        Menlo Igreyh             30.29  -3.2  4 
 37   591 Westerterp, Jackie     Lodi Track C             30.43  -2.1  1 
 38   118 Smith, Hailey          C.A. Track C             30.71  -2.7  5 
 39   277 Young, Jada            East Bay Eli             30.84  -2.6  8 
 40   859 Dixon, Ariyahn         Oakland Pal              30.85  -2.0  7 
 41   997 Garrett, Freda         Rpm Legacy               30.92  -3.5  6 
 42   892 Williams, Brenee       Oakland Pal              31.01  -1.9  2 
 43   188 Davis, Aryanna         Central Vall             31.12  -2.1  1 
 44   119 Stovall, Jezhana       C.A. Track C             31.30  -2.6  8 
 45   121 Watts, Allyssa         C.A. Track C             31.54  -1.9  2 
 46   907 Aboulhouda, Kenza      Peninsula Fl             32.26  -3.5  6 
 47  1016 Pearson, Brianna       Rpm Legacy               32.92  -2.7  5 
 48    56 Czuj, Josephine        american can             33.65  -2.3  3 
 49  1358 Davis, Debrashay       Hampton-Phil             33.73  -2.0  7 
 50   572 King, Sommer           Legion of Zo             34.29  -2.6  8 
 51   977 Noia, Angela           Revolution E             34.61  -2.3  3 
 52  1339 Seed, Aryah            Woodside Wil             38.75  -2.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 25.72  -1.7 
  2   539 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee             25.85  -1.7 
  3  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached               26.55  -1.7 
  4   676 Pace, Sophia           Menlo Igreyh             27.16  -1.7 
  5  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy               27.23  -1.7 
  6  1187 Pitre, Skylar          Unattached               28.00  -1.7 
  7   525 Felder, Mea            Hilltop Spee             28.04  -1.7 
  8   360 Cox, Ahmarri           Flying Jagua             28.37  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 59.44Q  5 
  2   590 Sefried, Paige         Lodi Track C             59.69Q  4 
  3  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached               59.92Q  3 
  4  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy             1:00.82Q  2 
  5    50 Smith, De'Saya         3M Track Clu           1:02.03Q  1 
  6   961 Golden, Anjalee        Revolution E           1:01.99q  2 
  7   915 Davidson, Amariah      Peninsula Fl           1:02.17q  1 
  8   397 Ford, Daysha           Full Stride            1:02.25q  5 
  9  1240 Hagen, Genevieve       Unattached             1:02.45   1 
 10  1073 Del Tessandoro, An     Sierra Footh           1:02.55   5 
 11   555 Williams, Fela         Hilltop Spee           1:02.68   3 
 12   525 Felder, Mea            Hilltop Spee           1:02.86   4 
 13  1383 Johnson, Kaiya         Hilltop Spee           1:03.00   1 
 14   910 Ball, Ella             Peninsula Fl           1:03.31   3 
 15   348 Dix, Victoria          Fast & Fierc           1:04.25   4 
 16   187 Chappell, Naomi        Central Vall           1:05.12   3 
 17  1307 Staples, Victoria      Unattached             1:05.47   4 
 18  1173 Ribbs, Maxine          Umoja TC               1:05.74   1 
 19   649 Wines, Abby            Marin Waves            1:05.85   4 
 20  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached             1:05.99   2 
 21   997 Garrett, Freda         Rpm Legacy             1:06.27   5 
 22   225 Escobar, Glorianna     Diablo Valle           1:06.46   5 
 23    93 Hopkins, Kiana         Big Valley T           1:06.70   3 
 24  1277 Montgomery, Talia      Unattached             1:07.31   4 
 25   105 Gonzalez, D'Asia       Blazin Jagua           1:07.36   5 
 26    11 Mobley, Maatii         100 Black Wi           1:07.47   1 
 27  1067 Kenjale, Tanvi         San Luis Dis           1:07.84   1 
 28   896 Abdur-Rahim, Jordi     Pacific Unit           1:07.97   5 
 29  1206 Burnham, Kayla         Unattached             1:09.69   3 
 30  1016 Pearson, Brianna       Rpm Legacy             1:10.76   4 
 31   209 Marquez, Emma          Contra Costa           1:13.11   2 
 32   412 Mims, Zariya           Full Stride            1:16.22   3 
 33   600 Clayton, Haven         M.P. Strider           1:16.97   4 
 34    56 Czuj, Josephine        american can           1:17.09   1 
 35   251 Smith, Natalie         Diablo Valle           1:17.75   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   590 Sefried, Paige         Lodi Track C             59.40  
  2  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 59.60  
  3  1018 Reid, Thalia           Rpm Legacy             1:00.74  
  4  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached             1:01.73  
  5   961 Golden, Anjalee        Revolution E           1:01.92  
  6   915 Davidson, Amariah      Peninsula Fl           1:03.10  
  7    50 Smith, De'Saya         3M Track Clu           1:04.94  
  8   397 Ford, Daysha           Full Stride            1:06.12  
 
800 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   824 Fauria, Isabella       Oak Hill Rac           2:19.75   4 
  2   425 Woodward, Jaxin        Full Stride            2:21.78   4 
  3   593 Constantin, Dimitr     Los Gatos Tr           2:24.20   4 
  4  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached             2:25.70   4 
  5    52 Wallace, Kendal        3M Track Clu           2:26.07   4 
  6   842 Soares, Marina         Oak Hill Rac           2:26.61   4 
  7   819 Barnes, Alyssa         Oak Hill Rac           2:27.50   4 
  8  1375 Roake, Lila            Los Gatos Tr           2:28.01   4 
  9   997 Garrett, Freda         Rpm Legacy             2:29.64   4 
 10  1337 Pretre, Kyra           Woodside Wil           2:31.72   4 
 11   348 Dix, Victoria          Fast & Fierc           2:32.06   4 
 12   845 Vierra, Kelli          Oak Hill Rac           2:32.17   4 
 13   917 Fry, Amber             Peninsula Fl           2:34.95   3 
 14   397 Ford, Daysha           Full Stride            2:34.97   3 
 15   744 Cervantes, Lauren      Mount Diablo           2:35.87   3 
 16  1334 Mokkapati, Anna        Woodside Wil           2:38.37   3 
 17  1187 Pitre, Skylar          Unattached             2:39.19   1 
 18    11 Mobley, Maatii         100 Black Wi           2:41.76   1 
 19   749 Hong, Erin             Mount Diablo           2:41.88   3 
 20  1325 Coan, Shannon          Woodside Wil           2:42.40   2 
 21  1173 Ribbs, Maxine          Umoja TC               2:43.78   3 
 22  1158 Garg, Shreya           Umoja TC               2:44.36   3 
 23   831 Hollenbach, Emma       Oak Hill Rac           2:44.88   3 
 24  1067 Kenjale, Tanvi         San Luis Dis           2:49.83   3 
 25   896 Abdur-Rahim, Jordi     Pacific Unit           2:49.95   2 
 26  1333 Longo, Sophia          Woodside Wil           2:51.23   2 
 27   105 Gonzalez, D'Asia       Blazin Jagua           2:52.11   3 
 28   222 Castro, Viviana        Diablo Valle           2:53.24   3 
 29   821 Coulam, Carlin         Oak Hill Rac           2:53.25   2 
 30  1016 Pearson, Brianna       Rpm Legacy             2:54.61   2 
 31   758 Murthy, Natasha        Mount Diablo           2:56.51   2 
 32   939 Sarkar, Sreoshi        Peninsula Fl           2:56.68   2 
 33   660 Eggemeier, Libby       Menlo Igreyh           2:56.92   1 
 34   858 Cortez, Katia          Oakland Pal            2:57.25   2 
 35   771 Tognela, Alexis        Mount Diablo           3:02.42   3 
 36   600 Clayton, Haven         M.P. Strider           3:07.63   2 
 37   158 Hernandez, Michell     Castro Valle           3:10.16   2 
 38   802 Richardson, Gabrie     Napa Track C           3:20.80   2 
 --  1401 Williams, Michelle     100 Black Wi                DQ   1  cut in early
 
1500 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   824 Fauria, Isabella       Oak Hill Rac           4:43.93   3 
  2   748 Haskell, Cassidy       Mount Diablo           4:49.50   3 
  3   593 Constantin, Dimitr     Los Gatos Tr           4:56.21   2 
  4   425 Woodward, Jaxin        Full Stride            4:57.82   3 
  5   594 Garcia, Reina          Los Gatos Tr           4:58.69   3 
  6   826 Harper, Natalie        Oak Hill Rac           4:58.94   3 
  7   831 Hollenbach, Emma       Oak Hill Rac           5:06.28   2 
  8   845 Vierra, Kelli          Oak Hill Rac           5:06.45   3 
  9   842 Soares, Marina         Oak Hill Rac           5:06.57   3 
 10   253 Tseng, Kylie           Diablo Valle           5:10.26   2 
 11  1375 Roake, Lila            Los Gatos Tr           5:10.96   3 
 12   168 Lunt, Leikela          Castro Valle           5:11.12   2 
 13   917 Fry, Amber             Peninsula Fl           5:11.96   3 
 14  1337 Pretre, Kyra           Woodside Wil           5:12.41   3 
 15   749 Hong, Erin             Mount Diablo           5:12.49   3 
 16   744 Cervantes, Lauren      Mount Diablo           5:13.34   3 
 17   763 Ransweiler, Sierra     Mount Diablo           5:17.67   2 
 18  1158 Garg, Shreya           Umoja TC               5:18.20   2 
 19   139 Brusco, Isabella       Castro Valle           5:21.30   2 
 20   997 Garrett, Freda         Rpm Legacy             5:24.74   2 
 21   768 Smith, Emily           Mount Diablo           5:29.41   1 
 22  1325 Coan, Shannon          Woodside Wil           5:32.30   1 
 23   753 Kumar, Surabhi         Mount Diablo           5:32.84   1 
 24  1334 Mokkapati, Anna        Woodside Wil           5:36.46   2 
 25   182 Taylor, Josephine      Castro Valle           5:38.71   1 
 26   222 Castro, Viviana        Diablo Valle           5:45.94   1 
 27   939 Sarkar, Sreoshi        Peninsula Fl           6:03.04   1 
 28   147 Decker, Haven          Castro Valle           6:03.77   1 
 29   771 Tognela, Alexis        Mount Diablo           6:07.18   1 
 30   600 Clayton, Haven         M.P. Strider           6:08.12   1 
 31  1401 Williams, Michelle     100 Black Wi           6:16.01   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   824 Fauria, Isabella       Oak Hill Rac          10:28.29  
  2   748 Haskell, Cassidy       Mount Diablo          10:30.69  
  3  1405 Paylor, Annika         Los Gatos Tr          10:31.09  
  4   826 Harper, Natalie        Oak Hill Rac          10:45.62  
  5   594 Garcia, Reina          Los Gatos Tr          10:47.96  
  6   845 Vierra, Kelli          Oak Hill Rac          10:48.51  
  7   425 Woodward, Jaxin        Full Stride           10:48.92  
  8   842 Soares, Marina         Oak Hill Rac          10:58.65  
  9   749 Hong, Erin             Mount Diablo          11:04.49  
 10   168 Lunt, Leikela          Castro Valle          11:22.73  
 11   253 Tseng, Kylie           Diablo Valle          11:23.33  
 12   139 Brusco, Isabella       Castro Valle          11:25.75  
 13   831 Hollenbach, Emma       Oak Hill Rac          11:38.66  
 14   821 Coulam, Carlin         Oak Hill Rac          11:45.06  
 15   641 Morgan, Briehana       Marin Waves           11:51.63  
 16   931 Meade, Katherine       Peninsula Fl          12:00.87  
 17  1158 Garg, Shreya           Umoja TC              12:01.41  
 18   182 Taylor, Josephine      Castro Valle          12:26.77  
 19  1333 Longo, Sophia          Woodside Wil          13:01.74  
 20   147 Decker, Haven          Castro Valle          13:08.41  
 21   858 Cortez, Katia          Oakland Pal           13:13.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 14.88q -0.3  3 
  2  1100 Lewis, Georgia         Team Onalysi             16.86q -0.9  1 
  3   871 Gibbs, Karayah         Oakland Pal              16.88q +0.0  2 
  3   590 Sefried, Paige         Lodi Track C             16.88q -0.9  1 
  5  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached               17.02q -0.3  3 
  6   912 Chan, Alexandra        Peninsula Fl             17.07q +0.0  2 
  7   848 Allen, Zarrie          Oakland Pal              17.34q -0.9  1 
  8  1046 Knowles, Jade          Sac Speed Fa             18.79q -0.9  1 
  9  1255 Jackson, Jayden Ka     Unattached               18.82  -0.3  3 
 10   669 Leschly, Emma          Menlo Igreyh             18.88  -0.9  1 
 10   910 Ball, Ella             Peninsula Fl             18.88  -0.3  3 
 12   795 Oggenfuss, Mia         Napa Track C             19.03  +0.0  2 
 13   591 Westerterp, Jackie     Lodi Track C             19.10  -0.3  3 
 14   474 Moore, Aaliyah         Hercules Run             19.64  +0.0  2 
 15   118 Smith, Hailey          C.A. Track C             19.85  -0.3  3 
 16  1105 Steele, Olivia         Team Onalysi             20.21  +0.0  2 
 17   980 Pettit, Madilynn       Revolution E             24.38  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 14.97  -1.1 
  2   912 Chan, Alexandra        Peninsula Fl             16.29  -1.1 
  3  1100 Lewis, Georgia         Team Onalysi             16.38  -1.1 
  4  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached               16.56  -1.1 
  5   871 Gibbs, Karayah         Oakland Pal              17.04  -1.1 
  6   590 Sefried, Paige         Lodi Track C             17.44  -1.1 
  7  1046 Knowles, Jade          Sac Speed Fa             18.30  -1.1 
  8   848 Allen, Zarrie          Oakland Pal              18.35  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1384 Shearer, Jazlynn       Umoja TC                 29.47   0.9  2 
  2   590 Sefried, Paige         Lodi Track C             29.73   0.9  2 
  3  1222 Dunn, Daylee           Unattached               29.75   0.9  2 
  4  1100 Lewis, Georgia         Team Onalysi             30.93   0.9  2 
  5   912 Chan, Alexandra        Peninsula Fl             31.01   0.9  2 
  6   910 Ball, Ella             Peninsula Fl             31.28   0.1  1 
  7    50 Smith, De'Saya         3M Track Clu             31.69   0.9  2 
  8   848 Allen, Zarrie          Oakland Pal              31.81   0.1  1 
  9   591 Westerterp, Jackie     Lodi Track C             33.09   0.1  1 
 10   871 Gibbs, Karayah         Oakland Pal              36.31   0.9  2 
 11  1206 Burnham, Kayla         Unattached               37.04   0.1  1 
 12   980 Pettit, Madilynn       Revolution E             41.25   0.1  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Onalysis  'A'                                    58.63  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       4:18.59  
  2 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                               4:31.46  
  3 Marin Waves Track & Field Club  'A'                 4:38.24  
  4 Team Onalysis  'A'                                  4:45.70  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                                9:40.28  
  2 Los Gatos Track Club  'A'                           9:41.48  
 
High Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1255 Jackson, Jayden Ka     Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2   878 Pearson, Amina         Oakland Pal              1.37m    4-06.00 
  3   795 Oggenfuss, Mia         Napa Track C            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  4   786 Klungel, Madison       Napa Track C            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5  1073 Del Tessandoro, An     Sierra Footh             1.32m    4-04.00 
  6   959 Froomin, Taylor        Revolution E             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6   931 Meade, Katherine       Peninsula Fl             1.27m    4-02.00 
  8   474 Moore, Aaliyah         Hercules Run            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  9   980 Pettit, Madilynn       Revolution E             1.17m    3-10.00 
 10  1046 Knowles, Jade          Sac Speed Fa             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1185 Kern, Kelly            Unattached            10-07.00N     3.22m 
  2  1255 Jackson, Jayden Ka     Unattached             8-00.00N     2.43m 
  3  1283 Payan, Rachel          Unattached             7-06.00N     2.28m 
  4  1294 Ryder, Carlee          Unattached             7-00.00N     2.13m 
  5  1212 Clayton, Kennedy       Unattached             6-00.00N     1.82m 
 
Long Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1307 Staples, Victoria      Unattached               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  2   414 Ogu, Jessica           Full Stride              4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3   676 Pace, Sophia           Menlo Igreyh             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4   187 Chappell, Naomi        Central Vall             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5   196 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6  1218 Dixon, Zharia          Unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7   912 Chan, Alexandra        Peninsula Fl             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8   848 Allen, Zarrie          Oakland Pal              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9  1189 Truong, Emily          Unattached               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 10   474 Moore, Aaliyah         Hercules Run             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11  1046 Knowles, Jade          Sac Speed Fa             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 12   783 Griego, Sydney         Napa Track C             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 13   786 Klungel, Madison       Napa Track C            J4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 14  1326 de Oliveira, Isabe     Woodside Wil             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 15  1111 Fleig, Sadie           The Raptors              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 16  1173 Ribbs, Maxine          Umoja TC                 3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 17  1255 Jackson, Jayden Ka     Unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 18  1094 Thompson, Brooke       Steel Gazell             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 19   907 Aboulhouda, Kenza      Peninsula Fl             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 20  1334 Mokkapati, Anna        Woodside Wil             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 21   188 Davis, Aryanna         Central Vall             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 22  1333 Longo, Sophia          Woodside Wil             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 23   962 Gong, Jessica          Revolution E             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 24   963 Gong, Rebecca          Revolution E             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 25  1345 Motley, Samantha       Mission Vall             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 26   892 Williams, Brenee       Oakland Pal              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 27   251 Smith, Natalie         Diablo Valle             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 28   802 Richardson, Gabrie     Napa Track C             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.80m  7/24/2014   Saudia James-Heard, 13-Flying AJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   786 Klungel, Madison       Napa Track C             9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  2  1094 Thompson, Brooke       Steel Gazell             9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  3   917 Fry, Amber             Peninsula Fl            J9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  4   783 Griego, Sydney         Napa Track C             8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  5  1345 Motley, Samantha       Mission Vall             8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
  6  1105 Steele, Olivia         Team Onalysi             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
  7  1102 Quinones, Sara         Team Onalysi             7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
  8   251 Smith, Natalie         Diablo Valle             7.74m   NWI  25-04.75 
 --  1046 Knowles, Jade          Sac Speed Fa              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   948 Blair, Sara            Quantum Fiel            13.12m   43-00.50 
  2  1291 Rogers, Natalie        Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25 
  3   587 Owens, Jasmine         Lodi Track C            10.80m   35-05.25 
  4   871 Gibbs, Karayah         Oakland Pal             10.07m   33-00.50 
  5   474 Moore, Aaliyah         Hercules Run             9.82m   32-02.75 
  6   619 Stone, Allayah         M.P. Strider             9.60m   31-06.00 
  7    60 Hampton, Rebecca       Angels Track             9.35m   30-08.25 
  8   784 Johnson-Lindsey, C     Napa Track C             9.07m   29-09.25 
  9  1276 Montgomery, Anais      Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
 10   121 Watts, Allyssa         C.A. Track C             8.87m   29-01.25 
 11   105 Gonzalez, D'Asia       Blazin Jagua             8.80m   28-10.50 
 12  1059 Robertson, Keymora     Sac Speed Fa             8.65m   28-04.50 
 13   599 Billings, Markayla     M.P. Strider             8.43m   27-08.00 
 14   891 Williams, Breana       Oakland Pal              8.13m   26-08.25 
 15   190 King, Madison          Central Vall             8.00m   26-03.00 
 16   859 Dixon, Ariyahn         Oakland Pal              7.72m   25-04.00 
 17   814 Martin, Bria           North Bay Pa             7.55m   24-09.25 
 18   611 Lawson, Olivia         M.P. Strider             7.54m   24-09.00 
 19  1044 Jefferson, Aniya       Sac Speed Fa             7.47m   24-06.25 
 20  1102 Quinones, Sara         Team Onalysi             7.22m   23-08.25 
 21  1252 Hudson, Jaida          Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50 
 
Discus Throw Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1291 Rogers, Natalie        Unattached              33.22m     109-00 
  2   587 Owens, Jasmine         Lodi Track C            30.43m      99-10 
  3   948 Blair, Sara            Quantum Fiel            28.17m      92-05 
  4   784 Johnson-Lindsey, C     Napa Track C            27.46m      90-01 
  5    60 Hampton, Rebecca       Angels Track            24.68m      81-00 
  6   599 Billings, Markayla     M.P. Strider            22.40m      73-06 
  7   619 Stone, Allayah         M.P. Strider            20.67m      67-10 
  8    52 Wallace, Kendal        3M Track Clu           J20.67m      67-10 
  9   190 King, Madison          Central Vall            19.55m      64-02 
 10  1044 Jefferson, Aniya       Sac Speed Fa            18.82m      61-09 
 11   814 Martin, Bria           North Bay Pa            18.49m      60-08 
 12   891 Williams, Breana       Oakland Pal             17.78m      58-04 
 13   611 Lawson, Olivia         M.P. Strider            17.08m      56-00 
 14  1252 Hudson, Jaida          Unattached              16.27m      53-04 
 15   859 Dixon, Ariyahn         Oakland Pal             15.61m      51-02 
 16   977 Noia, Angela           Revolution E            14.61m      47-11 
 17   980 Pettit, Madilynn       Revolution E            13.92m      45-08 
 18  1059 Robertson, Keymora     Sac Speed Fa            12.68m      41-07 
 19   878 Pearson, Amina         Oakland Pal             11.69m      38-04 
 
Javelin Throw Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   652 Zuber, Angelica        Marin Youth             27.76m      91-01 
  2  1095 Andrade, Carolina      Team Onalysi            26.52m      87-00 
  3   784 Johnson-Lindsey, C     Napa Track C            24.64m      80-10 
  4   173 Posadas, Alyssa        Castro Valle            22.08m      72-05 
  5  1291 Rogers, Natalie        Unattached              22.05m      72-04 
  6   808 Wallace Harper, Ai     Napa Track C            21.22m      69-07 
  7    60 Hampton, Rebecca       Angels Track            20.82m      68-04 
  8   619 Stone, Allayah         M.P. Strider            20.53m      67-04 
  9   948 Blair, Sara            Quantum Fiel            17.82m      58-05 
 10   859 Dixon, Ariyahn         Oakland Pal             17.30m      56-09 
 11  1201 Booker, Symphony       Unattached              17.23m      56-06 
 12   611 Lawson, Olivia         M.P. Strider            15.13m      49-08 
 13   891 Williams, Breana       Oakland Pal             13.61m      44-08 
 14   892 Williams, Brenee       Oakland Pal             12.63m      41-05 
 15   963 Gong, Rebecca          Revolution E            12.11m      39-09 
 16   962 Gong, Jessica          Revolution E            12.06m      39-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   735 Vatturi, Rithika       Mission Vall          16:50.98  
  2  1265 Lee, Darian            Unattached            17:49.75  
  3   152 Fiero-Fedder, Zoey     Castro Valle          20:53.94  
  4   173 Posadas, Alyssa        Castro Valle          21:30.26  
  5   186 Bryant, Mikayia        Central Vall          22:17.94  
  6  1248 Hill, Deja             Unattached            26:27.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC                 12.45q -0.9  4 
  2  1406 Okoro, Chinyere        100 Black Wi             12.47q -0.9  1 
  3  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC                 12.57q -1.3  3 
  4   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider             12.75q -1.3  3 
  5  1232 Ford, Kayla            Unattached               12.78q -0.7  2 
  6    13 Nixon, Jaden           100 Black Wi             12.85q -0.9  1 
  7  1361 Mays, Brianne          Hampton-Phil             13.03q -0.9  4 
  8    83 Gayles, Akayla         Beast Athlet             13.17q -0.7  2 
  9   500 Sykes, Patience        High Speed T             13.25  -0.7  2 
 10   883 Robertson, Kaylha      Oakland Pal              13.29  -1.3  3 
 11   965 Grotegeer, Erica       Revolution E             13.39  -0.9  4 
 12  1101 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             13.50  -0.7  2 
 13   664 Hayman, Daviana        Menlo Igreyh             13.52  -0.9  4 
 14   136 Bracy, Brittany        Castro Valle             13.61  -0.9  1 
 15   973 McNeal, Sterling       Revolution E             13.70  -0.7  2 
 16   993 Asberry, Kennedy       Rpm Legacy               13.77  -1.3  3 
 17   888 Temple, Quiela         Oakland Pal              13.83  -0.9  4 
 18   552 Thomas, Kennedi        Hilltop Spee             13.95  -0.7  2 
 19   549 Simmons, Skylar        Hilltop Spee             14.11  -1.3  3 
 20   656 Collinsworth, Laur     Menlo Igreyh             14.14  -0.9  4 
 21   304 Tippins, Scedra        East Palo AL             14.26  -0.9  4 
 22  1014 Moore, Jada            Rpm Legacy               14.65  -1.3  3 
 23   266 Jones, Alyssia         East Bay Eli             14.67  -0.9  1 
 24   984 Sherwood, Isabel       Revolution E             14.77  -0.9  1 
 25  1148 Bork, Micayla          Umoja TC                 14.85  -1.3  3 
 26  1104 Savage, Angela         Team Onalysi             14.94  -0.9  1 
 27   887 Temple, Quianni        Oakland Pal              15.15  -0.9  1 
 28   856 Coleman, Sumiyah       Oakland Pal              16.05  -0.7  2 
 29   851 Bruner, Nia            Oakland Pal              16.19  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC                 12.19   2.1 
  2  1406 Okoro, Chinyere        100 Black Wi             12.23   2.1 
  3  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC                 12.28   2.1 
  4   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider             12.62   2.1 
  5    13 Nixon, Jaden           100 Black Wi             12.63   2.1 
  6  1232 Ford, Kayla            Unattached               12.64   2.1 
  7  1361 Mays, Brianne          Hampton-Phil             12.92   2.1 
  8    83 Gayles, Akayla         Beast Athlet             13.00   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC                 26.51q -2.0  4 
  2    42 King, Sarahvaughn      3M Track Clu             26.54q -1.6  5 
  3  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC                 26.57q -1.9  3 
  4    13 Nixon, Jaden           100 Black Wi             26.60q -0.7  1 
  5  1391 Diggs, A'Nia           100 Black Wi             26.73q -0.7  1 
  6    79 Surrell, Alexis        Audience of              26.88q -2.9  2 
  7   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider             27.46q -2.9  2 
  8   500 Sykes, Patience        High Speed T             27.60q -1.6  5 
  9  1101 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             27.87  -0.7  1 
 10    83 Gayles, Akayla         Beast Athlet             28.05  -1.6  5 
 11   883 Robertson, Kaylha      Oakland Pal              28.26  -1.9  3 
 12   973 McNeal, Sterling       Revolution E             28.41  -0.7  1 
 13   673 Narasin, Electa        Menlo Igreyh             28.44  -1.9  3 
 14   664 Hayman, Daviana        Menlo Igreyh             28.54  -2.9  2 
 15   993 Asberry, Kennedy       Rpm Legacy               28.61  -2.0  4 
 16   552 Thomas, Kennedi        Hilltop Spee             28.87  -1.9  3 
 17  1033 Daniel, Shanniyah      Sac Speed Fa             28.93  -0.7  1 
 18  1402 Turnage, Kayla         100 Black Wi             29.87  -1.6  5 
 19   810 Weis, Josephine        Napa Track C             29.91  -1.9  3 
 20   549 Simmons, Skylar        Hilltop Spee             30.20  -1.9  3 
 21   304 Tippins, Scedra        East Palo AL             30.35  -2.9  2 
 22   266 Jones, Alyssia         East Bay Eli             30.51  -1.6  5 
 23  1014 Moore, Jada            Rpm Legacy               30.89  -0.7  1 
 24  1370 Kaleta, Megan          East Palo AL             31.03  -2.9  2 
 25  1148 Bork, Micayla          Umoja TC                 31.19  -0.7  1 
 26  1104 Savage, Angela         Team Onalysi             32.30  -2.0  4 
 27   601 Clayton, Heaven        M.P. Strider             32.39  -1.9  3 
 28   856 Coleman, Sumiyah       Oakland Pal              34.38  -2.0  4 
 29   851 Bruner, Nia            Oakland Pal              34.89  -2.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC                 25.33  -1.2 
  2    42 King, Sarahvaughn      3M Track Clu             25.47  -1.2 
  3    13 Nixon, Jaden           100 Black Wi             26.00  -1.2 
  4    79 Surrell, Alexis        Audience of              26.10  -1.2 
  5  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC                 26.12  -1.2 
  6   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider             26.81  -1.2 
  7  1391 Diggs, A'Nia           100 Black Wi             26.90  -1.2 
  8   500 Sykes, Patience        High Speed T             27.55  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    42 King, Sarahvaughn      3M Track Clu             57.78Q  3 
  2    79 Surrell, Alexis        Audience of              59.11Q  1 
  3  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC               1:00.85Q  2 
  4  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC               1:01.26q  1 
  5   219 Brown, Grace           Diablo Valle           1:01.69q  2 
  6   500 Sykes, Patience        High Speed T           1:03.74q  2 
  7  1033 Daniel, Shanniyah      Sac Speed Fa           1:04.33q  3 
  8  1232 Ford, Kayla            Unattached             1:04.71q  1 
  9   993 Asberry, Kennedy       Rpm Legacy             1:05.07   3 
 10   307 Hartke, Alize          East Sacrame           1:05.26   3 
 11   164 Liang, Qiqi            Castro Valle           1:05.38   3 
 12   737 Vo, An                 Mission Vall           1:06.45   2 
 13  1125 Johnson, Alliyah       Top Pacers T           1:06.81   2 
 14   958 Brown, Hannah          Revolution E           1:07.46   1 
 15  1402 Turnage, Kayla         100 Black Wi           1:08.79   3 
 16  1148 Bork, Micayla          Umoja TC               1:10.38   3 
 17   601 Clayton, Heaven        M.P. Strider           1:14.61   2 
 18  1014 Moore, Jada            Rpm Legacy             1:15.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1168 Nolen-Revera, Mika     Umoja TC                 56.28  
  2    42 King, Sarahvaughn      3M Track Clu             56.55  
  3    79 Surrell, Alexis        Audience of              58.16  
  4  1232 Ford, Kayla            Unattached             1:00.76  
  5   219 Brown, Grace           Diablo Valle           1:01.38  
  6  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC               1:01.64  
  7   500 Sykes, Patience        High Speed T           1:02.48  
  8  1033 Daniel, Shanniyah      Sac Speed Fa           1:07.89  
 
800 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Brown, Grace           Diablo Valle           2:18.61  
  2   218 Boggan, Imani          Diablo Valle           2:19.67  
  3   897 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     Pacific Unit           2:20.80  
  4   967 Hill, Savannah         Revolution E           2:22.33  
  5   307 Hartke, Alize          East Sacrame           2:25.59  
  6   160 Hutchinson, Maiya      Castro Valle           2:28.92  
  7   308 Patel, Harley          East Sacrame           2:33.43  
  8  1125 Johnson, Alliyah       Top Pacers T           2:42.75  
  9   143 Coen, Kelsey           Castro Valle           2:47.37  
 10   704 Handran, Rebekah       Mission Vall           2:52.15  
 11   601 Clayton, Heaven        M.P. Strider           2:54.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Hill, Savannah         Revolution E           4:54.98  
  2   897 Abdur-Rahim, Simon     Pacific Unit           4:58.98  
  3   307 Hartke, Alize          East Sacrame           4:59.91  
  4   661 Gayer, Sarah           Menlo Igreyh           5:07.98  
  5   143 Coen, Kelsey           Castro Valle           5:39.07  
  6   740 Bergmark, Bliss        Mount Diablo           5:40.83  
  7    22 Lewsey, Haley          2ndWind Athl           5:54.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Hartke, Alize          East Sacrame          10:54.29  
  2   661 Gayer, Sarah           Menlo Igreyh          11:04.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1268 McGhee, Chloe          Unattached               16.82   0.3 
  2  1285 Richardson, Kayla      Unattached               17.99   0.3 
  3  1267 Marton, Morgan         Unattached               18.45   0.3 
  4   794 Oggenfuss, Isabell     Napa Track C             20.88   0.3 
 --   737 Vo, An                 Mission Vall                FS   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1268 McGhee, Chloe          Unattached             1:07.31  
  2  1285 Richardson, Kayla      Unattached             1:10.72  
  3   160 Hutchinson, Maiya      Castro Valle           1:12.09  
  4   673 Narasin, Electa        Menlo Igreyh           1:14.57  
  5   737 Vo, An                 Mission Vall           1:14.98  
  6  1267 Marton, Morgan         Unattached             1:20.25  
  7   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider           1:23.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Oakland  'A'                                     49.13  
  2 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                             55.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                           4:44.73  
 
High Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1080 Scoggins, Alexa        Sierra Footh             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2   798 Prince, Alicia         Napa Track C             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  1267 Marton, Morgan         Unattached              J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  1285 Richardson, Kayla      Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  5   794 Oggenfuss, Isabell     Napa Track C            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   984 Sherwood, Isabel       Revolution E             1.32m    4-04.00 
  7   785 Klungel, Kelsey        Napa Track C             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1323 Wang, Julia            WC Vault Fac          10-06.00N     3.20m 
  2  1274 Mohr, Amanda           Unattached            10-00.00N     3.04m 
  3   126 Agcaoili, Audrey       Cardinal T.C           9-00.00N     2.74m 
  4  1226 Engel, Samantha        Unattached             8-06.00N     2.59m 
  4  1351 Kelly, Gabriella       Unattached             8-06.00N     2.59m 
  6   697 Eubank, Julienne       Mission Vall          J8-06.00N     2.59m 
  7  1257 Johnson, Nicolette     Unattached             7-06.00N     2.28m 
  8   705 Ho, Kayley             Mission Vall           6-06.00N     1.98m 
  9  1318 Locher, Elizabeth      WC Vault Fac           6-00.00N     1.82m 
  9  1321 Virdi, Comal           WC Vault Fac           6-00.00N     1.82m 
 --  1217 Delgado, Cheyanne      Unattached                  NH            
 --  1320 Shaw, Lucy             WC Vault Fac                NH            
 
Long Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1157 Estell, Rachael        Umoja TC                 5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2   965 Grotegeer, Erica       Revolution E             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3  1101 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4   137 Brock, Jessica         Castro Valle             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5   888 Temple, Quiela         Oakland Pal              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6   345 Tran, Mikayla          Falcon Track             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  7  1263 Leaman, Megan          Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  8    83 Gayles, Akayla         Beast Athlet             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9  1148 Bork, Micayla          Umoja TC                 4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 10   798 Prince, Alicia         Napa Track C             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11   136 Bracy, Brittany        Castro Valle             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12   810 Weis, Josephine        Napa Track C             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 13  1033 Daniel, Shanniyah      Sac Speed Fa             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 14   958 Brown, Hannah          Revolution E             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 15  1089 Alvarez, Shirin        Steel Gazell             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 16   883 Robertson, Kaylha      Oakland Pal              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 17   785 Klungel, Kelsey        Napa Track C             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 --   856 Coleman, Sumiyah       Oakland Pal               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   704 Handran, Rebekah       Mission Vall            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  2   345 Tran, Mikayla          Falcon Track             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  3  1080 Scoggins, Alexa        Sierra Footh             9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  4  1263 Leaman, Megan          Unattached               9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  5  1267 Marton, Morgan         Unattached               8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
  6   810 Weis, Josephine        Napa Track C             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
  7   785 Klungel, Kelsey        Napa Track C             7.87m   NWI  25-10.00 
 
Shot Put Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   700 Hall, Hannah-Sophi     Mission Vall            11.82m   38-09.50 
  2   220 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle            10.75m   35-03.25 
  3   965 Grotegeer, Erica       Revolution E             9.97m   32-08.50 
  4   622 Thompson, Sonora       M.P. Strider             8.76m   28-09.00 
  5   403 Harrison, Catera       Full Stride              7.93m   26-00.25 
  6  1075 Hansen, Paige          Sierra Footh             7.71m   25-03.50 
  7   704 Handran, Rebekah       Mission Vall             7.55m   24-09.25 
  8   887 Temple, Quianni        Oakland Pal              7.20m   23-07.50 
  9   613 Lopez, Mariana         M.P. Strider             6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   965 Grotegeer, Erica       Revolution E            43.31m     142-01 
  2   700 Hall, Hannah-Sophi     Mission Vall            42.45m     139-03 
  3   220 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle            36.12m     118-06 
  4  1084 Zinola, Miranda        Sierra Footh            32.23m     105-09 
  5  1075 Hansen, Paige          Sierra Footh            27.23m      89-04 
  6   887 Temple, Quianni        Oakland Pal             21.81m      71-07 
  7   583 Nelson, Danielle       Lodi Track C            21.74m      71-04 
  8   403 Harrison, Catera       Full Stride             18.57m      60-11 
 --   613 Lopez, Mariana         M.P. Strider              FOUL            
 --   851 Bruner, Nia            Oakland Pal               FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   433 Holt, Madison          Golden State            33.48m     109-10 
  2   429 Diei, Crystal          Golden State            26.98m      88-06 
  3   426 Baird, Kamrin          Golden State            23.46m      77-00 
 
Javelin Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Martin, Kendall        Napa Track C            30.15m      98-11 
  2   958 Brown, Hannah          Revolution E            27.07m      88-10 
  3  1075 Hansen, Paige          Sierra Footh            26.50m      86-11 
  4   888 Temple, Quiela         Oakland Pal             25.42m      83-05 
  5  1084 Zinola, Miranda        Sierra Footh            25.23m      82-09 
  6   704 Handran, Rebekah       Mission Vall            22.81m      74-10 
  7  1080 Scoggins, Alexa        Sierra Footh            16.20m      53-02 
  8   403 Harrison, Catera       Full Stride             14.49m      47-06 
  9   613 Lopez, Mariana         M.P. Strider            10.31m      33-10 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   734 Vatturi, Priyanka      Mission Vall          19:47.91  
  2   167 Lu, Rebecca            Castro Valle          20:45.52  
 
100 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     5 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi             12.41q +0.0  1 
  2   162 Landrem, Tenia         Castro Valle             12.58q +0.0  1 
  3    88 White, Pamela          Beast Athlet             12.83q  0.5  2 
  4   957 Arnold, Hannah         Revolution E             12.85q -2.2  3 
  5    87 Lockard, Alexis        Beast Athlet             12.92q  0.5  2 
  6    76 Potts, Maurcedez       Audience of              12.93q  0.5  2 
  7   873 Jenkins, Brittney      Oakland Pal              13.16q +0.0  1 
  8    65 Bell, Tylore           Audience of              13.35q -2.2  3 
  9   548 Scott, Sasha           Hilltop Spee             13.46   0.5  2 
 10   368 Jones, Jayla           Flying Jagua             13.58  -2.2  3 
 11  1392 Iglehart, Jocelyn      100 Black Wi             13.60  -2.2  3 
 12  1165 Lux, Nina              Umoja TC                 13.62   0.5  2 
 13  1216 Cummins, Laura         Unattached               13.79  -2.2  3 
 14   880 Randall, Autumn        Oakland Pal              13.90  +0.0  1 
 15  1244 Haro, Ruth             Unattached               14.01  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1     5 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi             12.45   0.1 
  2   162 Landrem, Tenia         Castro Valle             12.48   0.1 
  3    87 Lockard, Alexis        Beast Athlet             12.79   0.1 
  4   957 Arnold, Hannah         Revolution E             12.81   0.1 
  5    88 White, Pamela          Beast Athlet             12.95   0.1 
  6   873 Jenkins, Brittney      Oakland Pal              13.06   0.1 
  7    76 Potts, Maurcedez       Audience of              13.08   0.1 
  8    65 Bell, Tylore           Audience of              13.29   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    75 Mitchell, Cedrinae     Audience of              25.75q -2.4  2 
  2   561 Baynard, Timarya       Isc Internat             25.83q -3.4  3 
  3    88 White, Pamela          Beast Athlet             26.56q -3.6  1 
  4     5 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi             26.59q -3.4  3 
  5   957 Arnold, Hannah         Revolution E             26.67q -3.4  3 
  6    87 Lockard, Alexis        Beast Athlet             27.26q -2.4  2 
  7   855 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal              27.39q -3.6  1 
  8  1404 Seniff, Alex           Menlo Igreyh             27.94q -2.4  2 
  9   970 Lawson-Freeman, Ca     Revolution E             28.09  -2.4  2 
 10   692 Bryant, Brianna        Mission Vall             28.12  -3.6  1 
 11    65 Bell, Tylore           Audience of              28.17  -3.6  1 
 12   665 Henske, Lauren         Menlo Igreyh             28.29  -3.4  3 
 13   873 Jenkins, Brittney      Oakland Pal              28.32  -3.6  1 
 14  1392 Iglehart, Jocelyn      100 Black Wi             28.81  -3.6  1 
 15   548 Scott, Sasha           Hilltop Spee             28.82  -2.4  2 
 16   368 Jones, Jayla           Flying Jagua             29.26  -3.4  3 
 17  1244 Haro, Ruth             Unattached               29.61  -2.4  2 
 18   880 Randall, Autumn        Oakland Pal              29.91  -3.6  1 
 19  1126 Johnson, Shardaya      Top Pacers T             32.30  -3.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    75 Mitchell, Cedrinae     Audience of              25.26   1.0 
  2    88 White, Pamela          Beast Athlet             25.93   1.0 
  3    87 Lockard, Alexis        Beast Athlet             25.95   1.0 
  4   855 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal              26.69   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1404 Seniff, Alex           Menlo Igreyh           1:00.33  
  2   692 Bryant, Brianna        Mission Vall           1:02.29  
  3   903 Strawder, Tajanell     Pacific Unit           1:07.30  
  4  1165 Lux, Nina              Umoja TC               1:09.25  
  5  1126 Johnson, Shardaya      Top Pacers T           1:10.60  
 
800 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Bryant, Bianca         Isc Internat           2:13.60  
  2  1190 Alexander, Anaya       Unattached             2:13.94  
  3   309 Swingle, Jessica       East Sacrame           2:36.69  
  4  1181 Verma, Tara            Umoja TC               2:36.73  
  5  1407 Mahmud, Natasha        Mission Vall           2:53.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   716 Newsom, Alexandra      Mission Vall           5:08.76  
  2  1407 Mahmud, Natasha        Mission Vall           5:47.10  
  3  1181 Verma, Tara            Umoja TC               6:09.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Swingle, Jessica       East Sacrame          11:05.44  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   855 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal              15.20   NWI 
  2   884 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal              16.41   NWI 
  3   799 Prince, Dena           Napa Track C             21.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   855 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal            1:07.84  
  2    74 Milton, Ariana         Audience of            1:09.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audience of One  'A'                                  49.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                           4:10.60  
 
High Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   884 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal              1.57m    5-01.75 
  2   651 Winters, Elisabeth     Marin Youth              1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   799 Prince, Dena           Napa Track C             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4   880 Randall, Autumn        Oakland Pal              1.42m    4-07.75 
  4   736 Villarreal, Sophia     Mission Vall             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6   722 Rana, Anoop            Mission Vall             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   953 Palmer, Gaby           Reno Tahoe A          11-00.00N     3.35m 
  2  1184 Kern, Katherine        Unattached            10-00.00N     3.04m 
  3  1349 Colwell, Molly         Unattached             9-06.00N     2.89m 
  3   727 Santos, Rae-Ann        Mission Vall           9-06.00N     2.89m 
 --  1231 Field, Gillette        Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   161 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  2   162 Landrem, Tenia         Castro Valle             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3  1165 Lux, Nina              Umoja TC                 4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4   665 Henske, Lauren         Menlo Igreyh             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5   736 Villarreal, Sophia     Mission Vall             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  6   441 Buchongo, Garvey       Hercules Run             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7  1244 Haro, Ruth             Unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8   873 Jenkins, Brittney      Oakland Pal              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9   799 Prince, Dena           Napa Track C             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 
Triple Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   161 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle            11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  2    74 Milton, Ariana         Audience of             10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  3   898 Brooks, Amanda         Pacific Unit            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  4   884 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal             10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  5  1165 Lux, Nina              Umoja TC                 9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  6   736 Villarreal, Sophia     Mission Vall             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
 
Shot Put Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   524 Dulaney, Megan         Hilltop Spee            13.02m   42-08.75 
  2  1207 Cardenas, Marisela     Unattached              12.46m   40-10.50 
  3    61 King, Taujay           Angels Track             8.90m   29-02.50 
  4  1072 Chmelicek, Angela      Sierra Footh             8.32m   27-03.75 
  5   402 Harrison, Camaree      Full Stride              8.04m   26-04.50 
  6   554 White, Monique         Hilltop Spee             7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Discus Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   434 Malm-Annan, Emelda     Golden State            40.62m     133-03 
  2  1072 Chmelicek, Angela      Sierra Footh            34.99m     114-09 
  3    61 King, Taujay           Angels Track            28.18m      92-05 
  4   554 White, Monique         Hilltop Spee            24.39m      80-00 
  5   402 Harrison, Camaree      Full Stride             22.60m      74-02 
 
Hammer Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   434 Malm-Annan, Emelda     Golden State            55.18mN    181-00 
  2   792 Mott, Madison          Napa Track C            38.20m     125-04 
  3  1072 Chmelicek, Angela      Sierra Footh            24.77m      81-03 
  4    61 King, Taujay           Angels Track            22.83m      74-11 
  5   254 Volga, Michelle        Diablo Valle            16.30m      53-06 
 
Javelin Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    61 King, Taujay           Angels Track            30.48m     100-00 
  2   402 Harrison, Camaree      Full Stride             22.94m      75-03 
  3  1072 Chmelicek, Angela      Sierra Footh            21.29m      69-10 
  4   799 Prince, Dena           Napa Track C            21.08m      69-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   996 Garrett, Earthelen     Rpm Legacy            25:15.33  
 
100 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy               15.42q -0.3  4 
  2  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli             15.52q -0.8  1 
  3   870 Gibbs, Kaiden          Oakland Pal              15.60q +0.0  2 
  3   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride              15.60q -1.2  5 
  5  1315 Williams, Carter       Unattached               15.72q  0.5  3 
  6  1247 Herman, Jaden          Unattached               16.09q -1.2  5 
  6   331 Secrease, Zion         Eotg                     16.09q -0.8  1 
  8   534 Jones, Mason           Hilltop Spee             16.22q  0.5  3 
  9   399 Harrell, Tayjon        Full Stride              16.23  -0.8  1 
 10  1008 Lugo, Cy               Rpm Legacy               16.34  +0.0  2 
 11    99 Walker, Deionjay       Big Valley T             16.36  +0.0  2 
 12  1382 Harris, Keon           Hilltop Spee             16.40   0.5  3 
 13   862 Dixon, Justin          Oakland Pal              16.46  -0.3  4 
 14  1266 Marshall, Jacob        Unattached               16.51  -0.8  1 
 15   259 Berg, Thomas           East Bay Eli             16.53  -0.3  4 
 16   643 Robinson, Sean         Marin Waves              16.62  -0.3  4 
 17   271 Miles, Irshad          East Bay Eli             16.73  -1.2  5 
 18   860 Dixon, Christian       Oakland Pal              16.95  +0.0  2 
 18    69 Craft, Jonathan        Audience of              16.95   0.5  3 
 20  1204 Burnham, CJ            Unattached               17.21   0.5  3 
 21   460 Jimenez, Elijah        Hercules Run             17.53  -0.3  4 
 22   876 McCullough, Octavi     Oakland Pal              18.02  -0.8  1 
 23   323 Hughes, Marcus         Eotg                     18.10   0.5  3 
 24   544 Roberts, Colby         Hilltop Spee             18.16   0.5  3 
 25   930 Matthews, Braylon      Peninsula Fl             18.40  -0.8  1 
 26   605 Davis, Xavier          M.P. Strider             18.50  -1.2  5 
 27   310 Cody, Nehemiah         Eotg                     18.56  +0.0  2 
 28  1359 Hall, Christopher      Hampton-Phil             18.84  -0.3  4 
 29  1363 Wiley, Zyrese          Hampton-Phil             18.93  -1.2  5 
 30   538 Mayo, Gideon           Hilltop Spee             19.15  +0.0  2 
 31   834 Mireles, Diego         Oak Hill Rac             21.73  -1.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli             15.02   1.7 
  2   870 Gibbs, Kaiden          Oakland Pal              15.15   1.7 
  3  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy               15.16   1.7 
  4  1315 Williams, Carter       Unattached               15.22   1.7 
  5   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride              15.26   1.7 
  6   331 Secrease, Zion         Eotg                     15.89   1.7 
  7  1247 Herman, Jaden          Unattached               15.92   1.7 
  8   534 Jones, Mason           Hilltop Spee             16.10   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride              32.29q  NWI  2 
  2   367 James, Lamont          Flying Jagua             33.12q -1.4  3 
  3  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy               33.27q -2.9  6 
  4   365 Harris, Tyler          Flying Jagua             33.46q -1.4  1 
  5  1315 Williams, Carter       Unattached               33.82q -2.4  4 
  6  1382 Harris, Keon           Hilltop Spee             34.15q -2.7  5 
  7  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli             34.23q -2.7  5 
  8   870 Gibbs, Kaiden          Oakland Pal              34.38q  NWI  2 
  9   331 Secrease, Zion         Eotg                     34.68   NWI  2 
 10  1338 Pretre, Landon         Woodside Wil             35.25  -2.4  4 
 11  1008 Lugo, Cy               Rpm Legacy               35.30  -1.4  3 
 12  1266 Marshall, Jacob        Unattached               35.36  -2.9  6 
 13  1247 Herman, Jaden          Unattached               35.40  -1.4  1 
 14   271 Miles, Irshad          East Bay Eli             35.51  -2.4  4 
 15   259 Berg, Thomas           East Bay Eli             35.70  -2.4  4 
 16   534 Jones, Mason           Hilltop Spee             35.73  -2.9  6 
 17   974 Nnaji, Chimobi         Revolution E             36.07   NWI  2 
 18   860 Dixon, Christian       Oakland Pal              36.59   NWI  2 
 19    99 Walker, Deionjay       Big Valley T             36.61  -2.7  5 
 20   288 Gowda, Samvrat         East Palo AL             36.94  -2.9  6 
 21   882 Ransburg, Jameson      Oakland Pal              37.02  -2.7  5 
 22   399 Harrell, Tayjon        Full Stride              37.21  -1.4  1 
 23  1204 Burnham, CJ            Unattached               37.45  -1.4  1 
 24   715 Muhammad, Khaliq       Mission Vall             37.80  -2.4  4 
 25   877 Nolley, Brandon        Oakland Pal              37.82  -1.4  3 
 26   985 Strunk, Jamieson       Revolution E             37.90  -2.4  4 
 27    86 Gayles, Osani          Beast Athlet             38.57  -1.4  1 
 28  1348 Whitlock, Robert       Oakland Pal              39.53  -2.4  4 
 29   310 Cody, Nehemiah         Eotg                     39.69  -2.7  5 
 30   544 Roberts, Colby         Hilltop Spee             39.93  -2.7  5 
 31   518 Classen, Kai           Hilltop Spee             40.62  -2.9  6 
 32   989 Yancey, Adrian         Revolution E             41.23  -1.4  1 
 33   547 Ruffin, Zhuri          Hilltop Spee             41.24  -2.9  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy               31.14  -1.4 
  2   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride              31.42  -1.4 
  3   367 James, Lamont          Flying Jagua             31.54  -1.4 
  4  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli             31.75  -1.4 
  5  1315 Williams, Carter       Unattached               32.12  -1.4 
  6   870 Gibbs, Kaiden          Oakland Pal              32.89  -1.4 
  7  1382 Harris, Keon           Hilltop Spee             32.96  -1.4 
  8   365 Harris, Tyler          Flying Jagua             34.51  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy             1:13.23Q  2 
  2   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride            1:13.62Q  1 
  3  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli           1:15.19Q  3 
  4  1338 Pretre, Landon         Woodside Wil           1:15.90q  2 
  5   288 Gowda, Samvrat         East Palo AL           1:16.43q  1 
  6  1266 Marshall, Jacob        Unattached             1:18.21q  3 
  7  1247 Herman, Jaden          Unattached             1:18.33q  3 
  8    99 Walker, Deionjay       Big Valley T           1:21.35q  2 
  9  1124 Green, Jordan          Top Pacers T           1:22.34   3 
 10   377 Parker, Gregg          Flying Jagua           1:23.00   2 
 11   876 McCullough, Octavi     Oakland Pal            1:23.34   2 
 12   518 Classen, Kai           Hilltop Spee           1:24.38   1 
 13  1172 Ragab, Youssef         Umoja TC               1:24.43   1 
 14    86 Gayles, Osani          Beast Athlet           1:25.30   3 
 15  1365 Vidana, Zacharie       East Palo AL           1:29.12   3 
 16  1359 Hall, Christopher      Hampton-Phil           1:31.77   3 
 17   547 Ruffin, Zhuri          Hilltop Spee           1:43.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Lewis, Ajani           Rpm Legacy             1:11.22  
  2  1373 Calhoun, Dominik       East Bay Eli           1:11.34  
  3   419 Seymour, Deshawn       Full Stride            1:11.60  
  4  1338 Pretre, Landon         Woodside Wil           1:15.07  
  5   288 Gowda, Samvrat         East Palo AL           1:16.49  
  6  1266 Marshall, Jacob        Unattached             1:19.03  
  7  1247 Herman, Jaden          Unattached             1:21.60  
  8    99 Walker, Deionjay       Big Valley T           1:26.49  
 
800 Meter Run Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1299 Skandera, Daniel       Unattached             2:42.67   2 
  2  1338 Pretre, Landon         Woodside Wil           2:48.04   2 
  3   288 Gowda, Samvrat         East Palo AL           2:51.10   2 
  4   371 Marcus, Cardae         Flying Jagua           2:58.81   2 
  5    40 Johnson, Quincy        3M Track Clu           2:59.26   2 
  6   369 Jones, Jonah           Flying Jagua           2:59.50   2 
  7   862 Dixon, Justin          Oakland Pal            3:03.10   2 
  8   377 Parker, Gregg          Flying Jagua           3:03.45   1 
  9  1172 Ragab, Youssef         Umoja TC               3:05.01   2 
 10  1236 Gonzalez, Julian       Unattached             3:05.84   2 
 11  1260 Jones, Jaden           Unattached             3:08.58   1 
 12   874 Kane-Ross, Cameron     Oakland Pal            3:08.75   1 
 13    39 Johnson, Jonathan      3M Track Clu           3:08.83   2 
 14   460 Jimenez, Elijah        Hercules Run           3:11.09   1 
 15  1365 Vidana, Zacharie       East Palo AL           3:12.67   2 
 16  1122 Zaldivar, Paul         Thunder Hawk           3:20.34   1 
 17   146 Coussinat, Jean Da     Castro Valle           3:20.90   1 
 18  1119 Scott, Jay             Thunder Hawk           3:24.22   2 
 19   142 Cochrane, Shane        Castro Valle           3:25.89   1 
 20    53 Williams, James        3M Track Clu           3:32.67   1 
 21  1262 LaBatt, Simon          Unattached             3:35.29   1 
 22   834 Mireles, Diego         Oak Hill Rac           3:52.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1299 Skandera, Daniel       Unattached             5:28.30  
  2    39 Johnson, Jonathan      3M Track Clu           5:56.66  
  3  1172 Ragab, Youssef         Umoja TC               6:07.90  
  4  1124 Green, Jordan          Top Pacers T           6:07.92  
  5  1236 Gonzalez, Julian       Unattached             6:14.60  
  6   874 Kane-Ross, Cameron     Oakland Pal            6:23.01  
  7  1122 Zaldivar, Paul         Thunder Hawk           6:28.47  
  8   142 Cochrane, Shane        Castro Valle           6:29.21  
  9   981 Pettit, Ryler          Revolution E           6:29.65  
 10  1262 LaBatt, Simon          Unattached             6:42.34  
 11   146 Coussinat, Jean Da     Castro Valle           7:27.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         1:03.99  
  2 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              1:04.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
     JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                              5:13.58  
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       5:36.70  
 
Long Jump Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    69 Craft, Jonathan        Audience of              3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2   715 Muhammad, Khaliq       Mission Vall             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  3   259 Berg, Thomas           East Bay Eli             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4   271 Miles, Irshad          East Bay Eli             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5   331 Secrease, Zion         Eotg                     2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6   310 Cody, Nehemiah         Eotg                     2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  7    53 Williams, James        3M Track Clu             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  8    86 Gayles, Osani          Beast Athlet             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  9   643 Robinson, Sean         Marin Waves              2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 10  1008 Lugo, Cy               Rpm Legacy               2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 11   877 Nolley, Brandon        Oakland Pal              2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 11   628 Bennett, Oliver        Marin Waves              2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 13   985 Strunk, Jamieson       Revolution E             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 14  1341 Velasco, Kyle          Woodside Wil             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 15   989 Yancey, Adrian         Revolution E             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 --  1348 Whitlock, Robert       Oakland Pal               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 9.18m  7/24/2014   Eugene Brooks, 15-Las Vegas                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Davis, Xavier          M.P. Strider             5.71m   18-09.00 
  2   628 Bennett, Oliver        Marin Waves              4.85m   15-11.00 
  3   981 Pettit, Ryler          Revolution E             4.76m   15-07.50 
  4   860 Dixon, Christian       Oakland Pal              4.71m   15-05.50 
  5   142 Cochrane, Shane        Castro Valle             4.13m   13-06.75 
  6  1341 Velasco, Kyle          Woodside Wil             3.80m   12-05.75 
  7  1363 Wiley, Zyrese          Hampton-Phil             3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw Group 1:  7-8 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   399 Harrell, Tayjon        Full Stride             17.72m      58-02 
  2   974 Nnaji, Chimobi         Revolution E            16.60m      54-05 
  3   640 Miller, Paxton         Marin Waves             15.88m      52-01 
  4   628 Bennett, Oliver        Marin Waves             15.63m      51-03 
  5  1124 Green, Jordan          Top Pacers T            14.58m      47-10 
  6   981 Pettit, Ryler          Revolution E            14.43m      47-04 
  7    40 Johnson, Quincy        3M Track Clu            14.22m      46-08 
  8   985 Strunk, Jamieson       Revolution E            11.03m      36-02 
  9  1341 Velasco, Kyle          Woodside Wil             9.00m      29-06 
 10   989 Yancey, Adrian         Revolution E             8.64m      28-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1037 Fletcher, Malachi      Sac Speed Fa             14.14q -1.1  2 
  2  1259 Jones, Anthony         Unattached               14.17q -0.9  6 
  3   386 Tezeno, La'Rico        Flying Jagua             14.24q -1.3  3 
  4    73 Lyons, Taeshaun        Audience of              14.35q -0.7  1 
  5   510 Ajosi, Deji            Hilltop Spee             14.45q -2.4  5 
  6  1182 Walrath, Johnathan     Umoja TC                 14.63q -2.9  4 
  7   264 Dunkley, Da'vion       East Bay Eli             14.64q -1.3  3 
  8   281 Campbell, RayAntho     East Palo AL             14.70q -1.1  2 
  9     1 Avery, Micah           100 Black Wi             14.77  -1.5  7 
 10   313 Dixon, Jonah           Eotg                     14.79  -1.3  3 
 11   499 Shelton, Zion          High Speed T             14.86  -1.5  7 
 12   503 White, Donald          High Speed T             14.90  -0.7  1 
 13  1271 Mir, Yaqub             Unattached               14.91  -2.4  5 
 14    91 Deloney, Tyrone        Big Valley T             15.03  -2.4  5 
 15   273 Thompson, Gavin        East Bay Eli             15.06  -0.7  1 
 16   507 Woodard, Aaron         High Speed T             15.12  -1.1  2 
 17   214 Starks, Jamison        D1 Athletics             15.13  -1.1  2 
 18  1002 Johnson, Kamar         Rpm Legacy               15.15  -0.9  6 
 19   109 Smith, Chance          Blazin Jagua             15.24  -1.5  7 
 20   455 Hargraves, Jermain     Hercules Run             15.42  -1.3  3 
 21   305 Williams, Deangelo     East Palo AL             15.60  -1.5  7 
 22   276 Young, Hakei           East Bay Eli             15.61  -2.9  4 
 23   582 McDowell, Maceo        Lodi Track C             15.68  -2.9  4 
 24   413 Nelson-Wilson, Da'     Full Stride              15.69  -2.4  5 
 25    64 Ardales, Nicholas      Audience of              15.80  -0.9  6 
 26  1027 Armstrong, Feiamma     Sac Speed Fa             15.83  -0.9  6 
 27   519 Classen, Tobias        Hilltop Spee             15.92  -0.7  1 
 28   404 Hudson, Jadyn          Full Stride              15.94  -2.9  4 
 29   406 Johnson, Malachi       Full Stride              15.96  -2.4  5 
 30  1314 Williams, Blaise       Unattached               16.00  -1.5  7 
 31   213 Haynes, Jeremy         D1 Athletics             16.06  -2.4  5 
 31  1246 Herman, Dezmond        Unattached               16.06  -1.1  2 
 33   356 Capel, Christopher     Flying Jagua             16.12  -0.9  6 
 34   463 Jimenez, Zander        Hercules Run             16.14  -2.4  5 
 35   410 Lovett, Jakari         Full Stride              16.24  -0.7  1 
 36    85 Gayles, Omari          Beast Athlet             16.25  -1.3  3 
 37   571 King, Davyea           Legion of Zo             16.33  -2.4  5 
 38   312 Dixon, Jameson         Eotg                     16.38  -1.5  7 
 39  1249 Hill, III, Edwin       Unattached               16.42  -2.9  4 
 40    15 Stills-Bey, Safir      100 Black Wi             16.44  -1.3  3 
 41  1273 Moberg, Thomas         Unattached               16.57  -0.9  6 
 42   122 Watts, Devajae         C.A. Track C             16.85  -1.1  2 
 43   265 Hollingsworth, Cam     East Bay Eli             16.99  -1.5  7 
 44   132 Adams, Denzil          Castro Valle             17.06  -1.3  3 
 45   868 Garcia, Benjamin       Oakland Pal              17.27  -2.9  4 
 46  1230 Fabris, Alan           Unattached               17.45  -0.9  6 
 47   448 Clement, Elijah        Hercules Run             17.65  -2.9  4 
 48   475 Moore, Legend          Hercules Run             18.11  -1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1259 Jones, Anthony         Unattached               13.82   2.4 
  2  1037 Fletcher, Malachi      Sac Speed Fa             13.83   2.4 
  3   510 Ajosi, Deji            Hilltop Spee             13.98   2.4 
  4  1182 Walrath, Johnathan     Umoja TC                 14.03   2.4 
  5    73 Lyons, Taeshaun        Audience of              14.04   2.4 
  6   386 Tezeno, La'Rico        Flying Jagua             14.06   2.4 
  7   264 Dunkley, Da'vion       East Bay Eli             14.55   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1259 Jones, Anthony         Unattached               29.89q -2.3  6 
  2  1037 Fletcher, Malachi      Sac Speed Fa             30.27q -1.2  3 
  3   383 Shivers, Tramayne      Flying Jagua             30.37q -1.8  1 
  4  1182 Walrath, Johnathan     Umoja TC                 30.47q -2.7  4 
  5    80 Thomas, Bryce          Audience of              30.57q -3.2  5 
  6   510 Ajosi, Deji            Hilltop Spee             30.63q -0.8  2 
  7  1271 Mir, Yaqub             Unattached               30.67q -2.3  6 
  8   247 Rogers, Trevor         Diablo Valle             30.73q -2.3  6 
  9   275 Tyson, Eric            East Bay Eli             30.75  -3.2  5 
 10   264 Dunkley, Da'vion       East Bay Eli             31.12  -2.7  4 
 11    89 Williams, Cameron      Beast Athlet             31.46  -1.8  1 
 12    92 Escobar, Joseph        Big Valley T             31.55  -1.2  3 
 13   413 Nelson-Wilson, Da'     Full Stride              31.59  -3.2  5 
 14   214 Starks, Jamison        D1 Athletics             31.83  -0.8  2 
 15    91 Deloney, Tyrone        Big Valley T             31.98  -1.8  1 
 16   273 Thompson, Gavin        East Bay Eli             32.05  -1.2  3 
 17  1135 McMahan, Julian        Top Pacers T             32.10  -1.8  1 
 18  1002 Johnson, Kamar         Rpm Legacy               32.20  -0.8  2 
 19   313 Dixon, Jonah           Eotg                     32.30  -3.2  5 
 20   499 Shelton, Zion          High Speed T             32.34  -2.7  4 
 21   494 Harper, Daniel         High Speed T             32.54  -1.8  1 
 22   582 McDowell, Maceo        Lodi Track C             32.99  -0.8  2 
 23   861 Dixon, Isaiah          Oakland Pal              33.15  -0.8  2 
 24   406 Johnson, Malachi       Full Stride              33.28  -1.2  3 
 25    28 Bevineau, Jabron       3M Track Clu             33.49  -1.2  3 
 26  1027 Armstrong, Feiamma     Sac Speed Fa             33.54  -2.3  6 
 27   519 Classen, Tobias        Hilltop Spee             33.64  -3.2  5 
 28  1047 Lewis, Denzaiah        Sac Speed Fa             33.72  -2.3  6 
 29    85 Gayles, Omari          Beast Athlet             34.31  -2.7  4 
 30   132 Adams, Denzil          Castro Valle             34.67  -2.7  4 
 31   404 Hudson, Jadyn          Full Stride              35.39  -1.2  3 
 32  1241 Han, Jonny             Unattached               35.77  -2.3  6 
 33   849 Broxie, Sean           Oakland Pal              36.00  -0.8  2 
 34   265 Hollingsworth, Cam     East Bay Eli             36.93  -3.2  5 
 35   122 Watts, Devajae         C.A. Track C             37.11  -1.8  1 
 36   312 Dixon, Jameson         Eotg                     37.67  -2.7  4 
 37   868 Garcia, Benjamin       Oakland Pal              37.99  -1.8  1 
 38    37 Hall, Jamel            3M Track Clu             38.77  -1.2  3 
 39   221 Castro, Sebastian      Diablo Valle             45.23  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Shivers, Tramayne      Flying Jagua             28.46   0.2 
  2   510 Ajosi, Deji            Hilltop Spee             28.51   0.2 
  3  1182 Walrath, Johnathan     Umoja TC                 28.54   0.2 
  4  1037 Fletcher, Malachi      Sac Speed Fa             28.68   0.2 
  5   247 Rogers, Trevor         Diablo Valle             30.45   0.2 
  6    80 Thomas, Bryce          Audience of              30.52   0.2 
  7  1271 Mir, Yaqub             Unattached               30.65   0.2 
 --  1259 Jones, Anthony         Unattached                  DQ   0.2  ran outside the lane
 
400 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   382 Samuels, Camren        Flying Jagua           1:04.68Q  1 
  2   195 Powers, Ayden          Central Vall           1:06.32Q  2 
  3   275 Tyson, Eric            East Bay Eli           1:07.53Q  4 
  4   247 Rogers, Trevor         Diablo Valle           1:07.70Q  3 
  5  1135 McMahan, Julian        Top Pacers T           1:07.55q  4 
  6  1019 Roberts, Kaleb         Rpm Legacy             1:07.79q  2 
  7   373 Medearis, Edgar        Flying Jagua           1:07.81q  1 
  8   937 Quartey, Caleb         Peninsula Fl           1:08.27q  3 
  9   927 Land-McGowen, Brod     Peninsula Fl           1:08.94   2 
 10  1166 Nair, Harikrishnan     Umoja TC               1:09.10   2 
 11   872 Hughes, Elijah         Oakland Pal            1:09.35   4 
 12   359 Cooper, Jamar          Flying Jagua           1:10.56   1 
 13   217 Bergren, Tyler         Diablo Valle           1:11.72   3 
 14  1029 Banford, Cassius       Sac Speed Fa           1:12.33   2 
 15  1002 Johnson, Kamar         Rpm Legacy             1:12.35   1 
 16   213 Haynes, Jeremy         D1 Athletics           1:12.70   3 
 17  1047 Lewis, Denzaiah        Sac Speed Fa           1:13.36   3 
 18   494 Harper, Daniel         High Speed T           1:14.24   1 
 19  1025 Velazquez, Khani-A     Rpm Legacy             1:14.62   4 
 20    43 Knox, Demani           3M Track Clu           1:18.15   4 
 21  1246 Herman, Dezmond        Unattached             1:20.90   2 
 22  1273 Moberg, Thomas         Unattached             1:22.70   4 
 23   849 Broxie, Sean           Oakland Pal            1:25.11   4 
 24   410 Lovett, Jakari         Full Stride            1:28.90   1 
 25   221 Castro, Sebastian      Diablo Valle           1:33.02   2 
 26   176 Sawczuk, Alexander     Castro Valle           1:38.33   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Samuels, Camren        Flying Jagua           1:04.73  
  2   195 Powers, Ayden          Central Vall           1:05.82  
  3   247 Rogers, Trevor         Diablo Valle           1:06.62  
  4   937 Quartey, Caleb         Peninsula Fl           1:06.88  
  5  1019 Roberts, Kaleb         Rpm Legacy             1:06.95  
  6   373 Medearis, Edgar        Flying Jagua           1:07.19  
  7  1135 McMahan, Julian        Top Pacers T           1:09.81  
  8   275 Tyson, Eric            East Bay Eli           1:11.30  
 
800 Meter Run Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1336 Pretre, Justin         Woodside Wil           2:29.89   1 
  2    41 Jones, Miles           3M Track Clu           2:31.26   1 
  3   872 Hughes, Elijah         Oakland Pal            2:34.85   1 
  4   236 Lodewick, Alexande     Diablo Valle           2:35.41   1 
  5  1019 Roberts, Kaleb         Rpm Legacy             2:39.19   1 
  6   217 Bergren, Tyler         Diablo Valle           2:42.32   1 
  7   927 Land-McGowen, Brod     Peninsula Fl           2:42.71   2 
  8  1166 Nair, Harikrishnan     Umoja TC               2:43.04   1 
  9   937 Quartey, Caleb         Peninsula Fl           2:43.58   1 
 10   830 Hijmans Malessy, E     Oak Hill Rac           2:46.36   2 
 11  1029 Banford, Cassius       Sac Speed Fa           2:49.41   2 
 12   207 Maldonado, Jordan      Contra Costa           2:49.42   2 
 13  1069 Reiss, Luke            San Luis Dis           2:49.97   1 
 14   213 Haynes, Jeremy         D1 Athletics           2:50.63   2 
 15   662 Goler, Jack            Menlo Igreyh           2:50.70   3 
 16   463 Jimenez, Zander        Hercules Run           2:53.91   3 
 17   625 Williams, Pharrell     M.P. Strider           2:56.70   2 
 18   149 Duchscherer, Kyle      Castro Valle           2:57.75   2 
 19  1273 Moberg, Thomas         Unattached             2:57.83   3 
 20  1113 Baron, Noah            Thunder Hawk           2:59.52   1 
 21   148 Duchscherer, Drew      Castro Valle           2:59.94   2 
 22   180 Sellami, Zidane        Castro Valle           3:01.66   2 
 23   178 Sellami, Kadin         Castro Valle           3:01.81   2 
 24   603 Davis, Bishop-Amer     M.P. Strider           3:02.50   3 
 25    89 Williams, Cameron      Beast Athlet           3:04.55   1 
 26   853 Clemons, Harlem        Oakland Pal            3:05.08   3 
 27   184 Taylor, Simon          Castro Valle           3:05.81   3 
 28  1403 Hensley, Cole          Oak Hill Rac           3:05.90   3 
 29   183 Taylor, Massaih        Castro Valle           3:06.77   1 
 30   157 Guan, Lucas            Castro Valle           3:12.41   3 
 31   979 Pettit, Jack           Revolution E           3:12.52   3 
 32   475 Moore, Legend          Hercules Run           3:25.27   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    41 Jones, Miles           3M Track Clu           4:56.19   2 
  2  1336 Pretre, Justin         Woodside Wil           4:56.26   2 
  3   236 Lodewick, Alexande     Diablo Valle           5:15.71   2 
  4   872 Hughes, Elijah         Oakland Pal            5:23.68   2 
  5   830 Hijmans Malessy, E     Oak Hill Rac           5:27.37   2 
  6  1019 Roberts, Kaleb         Rpm Legacy             5:28.15   1 
  7   779 Pena, Tai              Mtn House Jr           5:42.43   1 
  8  1069 Reiss, Luke            San Luis Dis           5:45.05   2 
  9  1113 Baron, Noah            Thunder Hawk           5:46.56   1 
 10   183 Taylor, Massaih        Castro Valle           5:56.14   2 
 11  1025 Velazquez, Khani-A     Rpm Legacy             5:56.80   2 
 12   184 Taylor, Simon          Castro Valle           6:06.93   1 
 13  1403 Hensley, Cole          Oak Hill Rac           6:19.57   1 
 14   840 Robinson, Caleb        Oak Hill Rac           6:24.29   1 
 15    37 Hall, Jamel            3M Track Clu           7:03.79   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                56.43  
  2 High Speed Track Club  'A'                            59.51  
  3 Audience of One  'A'                                  59.53  
  4 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      1:00.23  
  5 East Bay Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:00.97  
  6 Flying Jaguars TC  'B'                              1:01.00  
  7 M.P. Striders Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:01.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                               4:57.50  
  2 Flying Jaguars TC  'B'                              5:00.88  
  3 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                    5:02.02  
  4 M.P. Striders Youth Track Club  'A'                 5:10.27  
  5 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       5:17.38  
 -- Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                   DQ   1st leg outside lane
 
High Jump Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Powers, Ayden          Central Vall             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2   861 Dixon, Isaiah          Oakland Pal              1.12m    3-08.00 
  3   853 Clemons, Harlem        Oakland Pal             J1.12m    3-08.00 
  4    89 Williams, Cameron      Beast Athlet            J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5    68 Craft, Jeremy          Audience of              1.07m    3-06.00 
  6   207 Maldonado, Jordan      Contra Costa             1.02m    3-04.00 
  7   979 Pettit, Jack           Revolution E             0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    73 Lyons, Taeshaun        Audience of              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2  1259 Jones, Anthony         Unattached               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  3   109 Smith, Chance          Blazin Jagua             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4    91 Deloney, Tyrone        Big Valley T             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5   861 Dixon, Isaiah          Oakland Pal              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5  1166 Nair, Harikrishnan     Umoja TC                 3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5   385 Steinhorst, Trey       Flying Jagua             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8    28 Bevineau, Jabron       3M Track Clu             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9  1182 Walrath, Johnathan     Umoja TC                 3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10   602 Covington, Nathani     M.P. Strider             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 11    80 Thomas, Bryce          Audience of              3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 12    92 Escobar, Joseph        Big Valley T             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 13   313 Dixon, Jonah           Eotg                     3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 14   853 Clemons, Harlem        Oakland Pal              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 15   916 Fraleigh, Peter        Peninsula Fl             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 16    64 Ardales, Nicholas      Audience of              2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 17    85 Gayles, Omari          Beast Athlet             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 18  1314 Williams, Blaise       Unattached               2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 19   503 White, Donald          High Speed T             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 19   404 Hudson, Jadyn          Full Stride              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 21     1 Avery, Micah           100 Black Wi             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 22   868 Garcia, Benjamin       Oakland Pal              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 23   265 Hollingsworth, Cam     East Bay Eli             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 24   849 Broxie, Sean           Oakland Pal              2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 25  1241 Han, Jonny             Unattached               2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 26   417 Reese, Amari           Full Stride              2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 27    15 Stills-Bey, Safir      100 Black Wi             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 
Shot Put Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     3 Brewer, Purnell        100 Black Wi             6.84m   22-05.25 
  2   195 Powers, Ayden          Central Vall             6.48m   21-03.25 
  3    34 Gant, Tye'on           3M Track Clu             5.93m   19-05.50 
  4   358 Cook, Armani           Flying Jagua             5.89m   19-04.00 
  5    30 Bradford, Harris       3M Track Clu             5.85m   19-02.50 
  6    51 Traylor, Jahmar        3M Track Clu             5.35m   17-06.75 
  7   507 Woodard, Aaron         High Speed T             5.32m   17-05.50 
  8   176 Sawczuk, Alexander     Castro Valle             4.81m   15-09.50 
  9  1052 Martinez, Myles        Sac Speed Fa             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    34 Gant, Tye'on           3M Track Clu            24.73m      81-02 
  2    30 Bradford, Harris       3M Track Clu            24.00m      78-09 
  3   176 Sawczuk, Alexander     Castro Valle            23.48m      77-00 
  4   582 McDowell, Maceo        Lodi Track C            21.94m      72-00 
  4   779 Pena, Tai              Mtn House Jr            21.94m      72-00 
  6   413 Nelson-Wilson, Da'     Full Stride             21.89m      71-10 
  7   207 Maldonado, Jordan      Contra Costa            20.76m      68-01 
  8    51 Traylor, Jahmar        3M Track Clu            19.39m      63-07 
  9   916 Fraleigh, Peter        Peninsula Fl            18.50m      60-08 
 10    43 Knox, Demani           3M Track Clu            17.53m      57-06 
 11   184 Taylor, Simon          Castro Valle            17.42m      57-02 
 12     3 Brewer, Purnell        100 Black Wi            17.10m      56-01 
 13   178 Sellami, Kadin         Castro Valle            15.98m      52-05 
 14   979 Pettit, Jack           Revolution E            15.00m      49-02 
 15   148 Duchscherer, Drew      Castro Valle            13.84m      45-05 
 16   180 Sellami, Zidane        Castro Valle            12.21m      40-01 
 17   149 Duchscherer, Kyle      Castro Valle            11.07m      36-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Group 2:  9-10 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Dillard, Josiah        Full Stride           10:43.37  
 --   157 Guan, Lucas            Castro Valle                DQ   improper style
 
100 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1316 Wiltshire, Dajhae      Unattached               12.92q -0.6  2 
  2  1196 Bibbs, Malachi         Unattached               13.11q -0.6  2 
  3   540 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee             13.40q -1.3  5 
  4  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T             13.44q -1.3  5 
  4  1090 Cain, Randal           Steel Gazell             13.44q -0.3  3 
  6   530 Harvey, Dayvon         Hilltop Spee             13.48q -1.5  1 
  7  1036 Evans, Mirzett         Sac Speed Fa             13.60q -0.6  4 
  8  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 13.79q -1.5  1 
  9   445 Cavness, Amari         Hercules Run             13.93  -0.6  2 
 10  1356 Davis, Cornell         Hampton-Phil             14.03  -0.6  2 
 11   812 Booker, Zion           North Bay Pa             14.04  -0.3  3 
 12   125 Windross, Kpazawal     C.A. Track C             14.10  -0.6  4 
 13   776 Geh, Eddie             Mtn House Jr             14.12  -0.3  3 
 14  1144 Waterford-Griffin,     Top Pacers T             14.20  -0.6  4 
 15   636 Huckleberry, Sean      Marin Waves              14.22  -0.6  4 
 16  1379 Bath, Harmen           Hilltop Spee             14.26  -1.3  5 
 17   113 Brewer, Cheszon        C.A. Track C             14.30  -0.6  2 
 17   522 Donahue, Anthony       Hilltop Spee             14.30  -1.3  5 
 19   422 Strong, Clarence       Full Stride              14.46  -0.3  3 
 20   832 Hollenbach, Joseph     Oak Hill Rac             14.47  -0.3  3 
 21   815 Robinson, Jayden       North Bay Pa             14.88  -0.6  4 
 22   257 Zarbock, Radman        Diablo Valle             14.93  -1.3  5 
 23  1209 Clark, David           Unattached               14.98  -1.5  1 
 24   443 Catley, Omari          Hercules Run             15.04  -0.6  4 
 25   485 Terry, Jermaine        Hercules Run             15.11  -1.3  5 
 26   483 Stinston, Julius       Hercules Run             15.17  -1.5  1 
 27   393 Carter, Arell          Full Stride              15.26  -0.6  2 
 28  1030 Banford, Darius        Sac Speed Fa             15.27  -1.5  1 
 28   357 Cook, Adonis           Flying Jagua             15.27  -1.3  5 
 30  1129 Lewis, Daniel          Top Pacers T             15.44  -0.6  2 
 31  1327 Fenzi, Chris           Woodside Wil             15.62  -1.5  1 
 32   922 Hudson, Miles          Peninsula Fl             16.26  -0.6  4 
 33    57 Czuj, Noah             american can             16.65  -0.6  2 
 34   811 Anderson, Marquez      North Bay Pa             16.91  -0.6  4 
 35   629 Bernardini, Jordan     Marin Waves              17.06  -0.3  3 
 36  1153 Chu, Edmond            Umoja TC                 17.91  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Wiltshire, Dajhae      Unattached               12.72  -0.7 
  2  1196 Bibbs, Malachi         Unattached               12.99  -0.7 
  3   530 Harvey, Dayvon         Hilltop Spee             13.12  -0.7 
  4   540 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee             13.28  -0.7 
  5  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T             13.34  -0.7 
  6  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 13.46  -0.7 
  7  1090 Cain, Randal           Steel Gazell             13.52  -0.7 
  8  1036 Evans, Mirzett         Sac Speed Fa             13.60  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1316 Wiltshire, Dajhae      Unattached               27.24q -2.9  1 
  2    27 Bates, Di'Niko         3M Track Clu             27.34q -1.2  6 
  3    32 Copes, Kailib          3M Track Clu             27.71q -1.4  4 
  4  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 27.84q -2.4  3 
  5   530 Harvey, Dayvon         Hilltop Spee             27.92q -1.8  2 
  6  1196 Bibbs, Malachi         Unattached               28.18q -1.2  6 
  7  1036 Evans, Mirzett         Sac Speed Fa             28.40q -2.9  1 
  8  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T             28.42q -2.9  1 
  9  1090 Cain, Randal           Steel Gazell             28.59  -1.4  4 
 10   776 Geh, Eddie             Mtn House Jr             29.11   0.1  5 
 11  1356 Davis, Cornell         Hampton-Phil             29.18  -1.8  2 
 12  1393 Williams, Ramesses     High Speed T             29.31  -2.4  3 
 13   812 Booker, Zion           North Bay Pa             29.33  -1.4  4 
 14   522 Donahue, Anthony       Hilltop Spee             29.63  -2.4  3 
 15   125 Windross, Kpazawal     C.A. Track C             29.74  -1.2  6 
 16  1176 Sawyer, Jaxon          Umoja TC                 29.87  -1.8  2 
 17  1379 Bath, Harmen           Hilltop Spee             30.09  -2.9  1 
 18   113 Brewer, Cheszon        C.A. Track C             30.13   0.1  5 
 19  1050 Lewis, Dezrynd         Sac Speed Fa             30.29  -1.2  6 
 20   636 Huckleberry, Sean      Marin Waves              30.64  -2.9  1 
 21    90 Wilson, Diesel         Beast Athlet             30.97  -2.4  3 
 22  1097 Davis, Kobi            Team Onalysi             31.14  -1.8  2 
 23    12 Nardi, Za'Darion       100 Black Wi             31.33  -1.4  4 
 24   393 Carter, Arell          Full Stride              32.06  -1.4  4 
 25   925 Lagarde, Kevin         Peninsula Fl             32.11  -1.2  6 
 26  1030 Banford, Darius        Sac Speed Fa             32.19  -2.4  3 
 27  1134 McMahan, Denel         Top Pacers T             32.25  -1.2  6 
 28  1129 Lewis, Daniel          Top Pacers T             32.63  -2.4  3 
 29   357 Cook, Adonis           Flying Jagua             32.86  -2.9  1 
 30   813 Ingram, Jaylon         North Bay Pa             33.55   0.1  5 
 31   250 Smith, Lachlan         Diablo Valle             33.86  -1.4  4 
 32   422 Strong, Clarence       Full Stride              34.23   0.1  5 
 33   922 Hudson, Miles          Peninsula Fl             34.43  -1.2  6 
 34    57 Czuj, Noah             american can             35.58  -2.9  1 
 --   815 Robinson, Jayden       North Bay Pa                DQ  -1.4  4  ran outside of lane
 
200 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Bates, Di'Niko         3M Track Clu             26.33  -2.0 
  2  1316 Wiltshire, Dajhae      Unattached               26.34  -2.0 
  3  1196 Bibbs, Malachi         Unattached               26.89  -2.0 
  4  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 26.99  -2.0 
  5   530 Harvey, Dayvon         Hilltop Spee             27.13  -2.0 
  6    32 Copes, Kailib          3M Track Clu             27.48  -2.0 
  7  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T             27.80  -2.0 
  8  1036 Evans, Mirzett         Sac Speed Fa             29.17  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   906 Wilson, Carlos         Pacific Unit           1:02.48Q  2 
  2  1162 Lepham, Alexander      Umoja TC               1:03.34Q  1 
  3  1176 Sawyer, Jaxon          Umoja TC               1:05.12Q  3 
  4  1050 Lewis, Dezrynd         Sac Speed Fa           1:04.81q  1 
  5   505 White, Kole            High Speed T           1:06.20q  1 
  6  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T           1:06.21q  3 
  7  1393 Williams, Ramesses     High Speed T           1:07.11q  1 
  8   285 Earby, Jeremiah        East Palo AL           1:07.25q  3 
  9    90 Wilson, Diesel         Beast Athlet           1:07.26   1 
 10   925 Lagarde, Kevin         Peninsula Fl           1:07.88   2 
 11    12 Nardi, Za'Darion       100 Black Wi           1:09.00   3 
 12   291 Lane, Elias            East Palo AL           1:09.18   2 
 13  1144 Waterford-Griffin,     Top Pacers T           1:10.94   2 
 14   813 Ingram, Jaylon         North Bay Pa           1:11.84   3 
 15   926 Landaverde, Kevin      Peninsula Fl           1:12.40   3 
 16  1134 McMahan, Denel         Top Pacers T           1:12.62   2 
 17  1034 Early, Ato             Sac Speed Fa           1:13.79   1 
 18   177 Sawczuk, Nikolas       Castro Valle           1:14.56   3 
 19  1376 Menzies, Imalu         Diablo Valle           1:16.64   3 
 --   422 Strong, Clarence       Full Stride                 DQ   2  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   906 Wilson, Carlos         Pacific Unit           1:02.36  
  2  1162 Lepham, Alexander      Umoja TC               1:03.22  
  3  1050 Lewis, Dezrynd         Sac Speed Fa           1:03.96  
  4  1176 Sawyer, Jaxon          Umoja TC               1:04.47  
  5  1141 Tate, David            Top Pacers T           1:05.21  
  6   505 White, Kole            High Speed T           1:05.84  
  7   285 Earby, Jeremiah        East Palo AL           1:10.31  
 
800 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1120 Steplight, Kellen      Thunder Hawk           2:21.56   2 
  2   940 Selwyn, Alex           Peninsula Fl           2:27.70   2 
  3  1162 Lepham, Alexander      Umoja TC               2:29.66   2 
  4  1117 Mitchell, Ryan         Thunder Hawk           2:32.96   2 
  5  1068 Reiss, Dylan           San Luis Dis           2:35.82   2 
  6   505 White, Kole            High Speed T           2:36.46   1 
  7   291 Lane, Elias            East Palo AL           2:37.64   1 
  8   900 Leach, Jayson          Pacific Unit           2:38.30   2 
  9    66 Cardenas, Emilio       Audience of            2:39.84   2 
 10   949 Braun, Thomas          Quicksilver            2:40.16   1 
 11   926 Landaverde, Kevin      Peninsula Fl           2:40.31   1 
 12  1332 Longo, Daniel          Woodside Wil           2:40.39   2 
 13  1354 Szerdy, Andrew         Mount Diablo           2:45.39   1 
 14   832 Hollenbach, Joseph     Oak Hill Rac           2:46.79   1 
 15  1153 Chu, Edmond            Umoja TC               2:47.55   1 
 16   285 Earby, Jeremiah        East Palo AL           2:48.50   1 
 17  1087 Ortega-Gammill, Ky     Silver State           2:52.74   2 
 18   154 Furber-Dobson, Zac     Castro Valle           3:03.78   1 
 19  1114 Benitez, Isaac         Thunder Hawk           3:06.62   2 
 20   598 Aubert, La Monte       M.P. Strider           3:46.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1120 Steplight, Kellen      Thunder Hawk           4:39.51   2 
  2   940 Selwyn, Alex           Peninsula Fl           4:54.89   2 
  3  1086 Fenton, Drew           Silver Bulle           4:55.66   2 
  4   226 Gunn, Dylan            Diablo Valle           5:00.29   2 
  5   900 Leach, Jayson          Pacific Unit           5:06.46   2 
  6  1117 Mitchell, Ryan         Thunder Hawk           5:07.98   2 
  7  1317 Yarwood, Christian     Unattached             5:10.18   2 
  8   193 Pacheco, Peter         Central Vall           5:14.54   1 
  9   949 Braun, Thomas          Quicksilver            5:14.90   1 
 10    66 Cardenas, Emilio       Audience of            5:14.97   2 
 11   140 Chaney, Lucas          Castro Valle           5:15.46   1 
 12   924 Keefer, Jackson        Peninsula Fl           5:16.89   2 
 13  1068 Reiss, Dylan           San Luis Dis           5:19.12   2 
 14  1354 Szerdy, Andrew         Mount Diablo           5:27.57   1 
 15   926 Landaverde, Kevin      Peninsula Fl           5:36.70   1 
 16  1087 Ortega-Gammill, Ky     Silver State           5:38.68   1 
 17   766 Scannell, Andrew       Mount Diablo           5:39.08   1 
 18   194 Pacheco, Robert        Central Vall           5:44.82   1 
 19   978 Pettit, Devin          Revolution E           5:47.65   1 
 20  1114 Benitez, Isaac         Thunder Hawk           5:48.27   1 
 21   154 Furber-Dobson, Zac     Castro Valle           5:58.16   1 
 22   598 Aubert, La Monte       M.P. Strider           7:36.31   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Gunn, Dylan            Diablo Valle          10:37.06  
  2   940 Selwyn, Alex           Peninsula Fl          10:37.56  
  3  1317 Yarwood, Christian     Unattached            10:43.15  
  4   797 Potrebic, Casey        Napa Track C          10:48.89  
  5   389 Dibble, Adin           Foothill Gol          10:57.74  
  6   140 Chaney, Lucas          Castro Valle          10:58.24  
  7   924 Keefer, Jackson        Peninsula Fl          11:03.05  
  8  1332 Longo, Daniel          Woodside Wil          11:18.19  
  9   949 Braun, Thomas          Quicksilver           11:30.82  
 10   766 Scannell, Andrew       Mount Diablo          12:13.66  
 11  1192 Antonio, Amarion       Unattached            12:21.62  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    27 Bates, Di'Niko         3M Track Clu             12.73q -0.4  2 
  2  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 13.33q -0.1  1 
  3    32 Copes, Kailib          3M Track Clu             14.26q -0.1  1 
  4   357 Cook, Adonis           Flying Jagua             15.01q -0.1  1 
  5    47 Shakur, Azriel         3M Track Clu             15.41q -0.4  2 
  6  1169 Osuna, Estevan         Umoja TC                 16.85q -0.4  2 
  7  1376 Menzies, Imalu         Diablo Valle             17.00q -0.1  1 
  8   257 Zarbock, Radman        Diablo Valle             17.34q -0.4  2 
  9  1108 Bruggeman, Alec        The Raptors              17.35  -0.4  2 
 10  1097 Davis, Kobi            Team Onalysi             18.18  -0.1  1 
 11  1034 Early, Ato             Sac Speed Fa             19.13  -0.1  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Bates, Di'Niko         3M Track Clu             12.54  -1.0 
  2  1154 Demetrius, Shean-A     Umoja TC                 13.36  -1.0 
  3    32 Copes, Kailib          3M Track Clu             14.03  -1.0 
  4   357 Cook, Adonis           Flying Jagua             14.56  -1.0 
  5    47 Shakur, Azriel         3M Track Clu             15.24  -1.0 
  6  1376 Menzies, Imalu         Diablo Valle             15.88  -1.0 
  7  1169 Osuna, Estevan         Umoja TC                 16.99  -1.0 
  8   257 Zarbock, Radman        Diablo Valle             17.40  -1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                         56.05  
  2 North Bay Panthers  'A'                               59.92  
 
High Jump Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   133 Bennett, Miles         Castro Valle             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2   177 Sawczuk, Nikolas       Castro Valle             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3   969 Kent, Nathan           Revolution E            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  4   809 Wallace Harper, Li     Napa Track C             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5  1034 Early, Ato             Sac Speed Fa             1.07m    3-06.00 
  6   978 Pettit, Devin          Revolution E            J1.07m    3-06.00 
  7  1169 Osuna, Estevan         Umoja TC                 1.02m    3-04.00 
  8   922 Hudson, Miles          Peninsula Fl             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    27 Bates, Di'Niko         3M Track Clu             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2  1090 Cain, Randal           Steel Gazell             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  3   636 Huckleberry, Sean      Marin Waves              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4    90 Wilson, Diesel         Beast Athlet             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5  1192 Antonio, Amarion       Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6   832 Hollenbach, Joseph     Oak Hill Rac             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  7   483 Stinston, Julius       Hercules Run             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8   257 Zarbock, Radman        Diablo Valle             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9  1108 Bruggeman, Alec        The Raptors              3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10   639 Lee Swenson, Benja     Marin Waves              3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 11  1153 Chu, Edmond            Umoja TC                 2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12  1286 Riordan, Richard       Unattached               2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Shot Put Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Terry, Jermaine        Hercules Run            10.88m   35-08.50 
  2   501 Taylor, Joel           High Speed T            10.50m   34-05.50 
  3  1209 Clark, David           Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  4   443 Catley, Omari          Hercules Run             9.44m   30-11.75 
  5  1060 Robinson, Nicodemu     Sac Speed Fa             8.79m   28-10.25 
  6   629 Bernardini, Jordan     Marin Waves              8.78m   28-09.75 
  7   946 Blair, Banjamin        Quantum Fiel             7.95m   26-01.00 
  8   445 Cavness, Amari         Hercules Run             7.09m   23-03.25 
  9  1169 Osuna, Estevan         Umoja TC                 5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Discus Throw Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1290 Rogers, Anthony        Unattached              26.04m      85-05 
  2   946 Blair, Banjamin        Quantum Fiel            24.11m      79-01 
  3    47 Shakur, Azriel         3M Track Clu            20.63m      67-08 
  4   637 Kuehne, Jason          Marin Waves             15.25m      50-00 
  5   947 Blair, Jacob           Quantum Fiel            14.95m      49-00 
  6   639 Lee Swenson, Benja     Marin Waves             10.54m      34-07 
 
Javelin Throw Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    32 Copes, Kailib          3M Track Clu            38.99m     127-11 
  2   133 Bennett, Miles         Castro Valle            29.67m      97-04 
  3   177 Sawczuk, Nikolas       Castro Valle            28.90m      94-10 
  4  1290 Rogers, Anthony        Unattached              28.60m      93-10 
  5  1060 Robinson, Nicodemu     Sac Speed Fa            27.70m      90-10 
  6   637 Kuehne, Jason          Marin Waves             27.60m      90-07 
  7   946 Blair, Banjamin        Quantum Fiel            25.80m      84-08 
  8   775 Daos, Ethan Gil        Mtn House Jr            25.60m      84-00 
  9   789 Martin, Miles          Napa Track C            24.24m      79-06 
 10   978 Pettit, Devin          Revolution E            21.63m      70-11 
 11   154 Furber-Dobson, Zac     Castro Valle            20.59m      67-07 
 12   639 Lee Swenson, Benja     Marin Waves             17.22m      56-06 
 13   811 Anderson, Marquez      North Bay Pa            15.70m      51-06 
 14   598 Aubert, La Monte       M.P. Strider            10.90m      35-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Group 3:  11-12 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Espinoza, Salvador     East Palo AL          10:32.62  
 
100 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1296 Saulsbury, Maurice     Unattached               11.72q -1.4  6 
  2  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             11.85q -2.4  5 
  3   901 Lopes, Antonio         Pacific Unit             11.91q -1.2  2 
  4   300 Sanchez, Francisco     East Palo AL             11.99q  0.1  3 
  5  1062 Trach, Jacob           Sac Speed Fa             12.25q -0.9  4 
  6   446 Cavness, Cameron       Hercules Run             12.37q  0.1  3 
  7   100 Walker, Lamonte        Big Valley T             12.40q -1.2  2 
  8  1009 McBeth, Jacob          Rpm Legacy               12.48q -2.4  1 
  9   502 Taylor, Ronald         High Speed T             12.50  -1.4  6 
 10   626 Affeltranger, Luka     Marin Waves              12.51  -2.4  1 
 11  1374 Leschly, Finn          Menlo Igreyh             12.53  -2.4  5 
 12  1139 Reynolds, Cameron      Top Pacers T             12.60  -1.4  6 
 13  1191 Annis, Zavier          Unattached               12.79  -2.4  5 
 14   621 Thompson, Daniel       M.P. Strider             12.81  -2.4  5 
 15   854 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal              12.85  -0.9  4 
 16  1394 Lowe, Justin           Top Pacers T             12.86  -2.4  1 
 17  1388 Brown, Jeloni          Hilltop Spee             12.93  -2.4  5 
 18   476 Moore, Prince          Hercules Run             12.94  -2.4  5 
 19   440 Ampon, Kino            Hercules Run             12.99  -0.9  4 
 20  1253 Humphrey, Hunter       Unattached               13.02  -1.2  2 
 21   881 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal              13.09  -1.2  2 
 22  1057 Norris, David          Sac Speed Fa             13.11  -1.4  6 
 22  1399 Gilmore, Isaiah        Hilltop Spee             13.11  -1.2  2 
 24   240 Moore, Lucas           Diablo Valle             13.34   0.1  3 
 25  1278 Montgomery, Tiariq     Unattached               13.41  -2.4  1 
 26   938 Salazar Witzel, Ri     Peninsula Fl             13.42  -2.4  1 
 27   495 Overstreet, Harry      High Speed T             13.43  -2.4  1 
 28  1137 Preston, Priest        Top Pacers T             13.44  -2.4  1 
 29  1279 Moody, Jacob           Unattached               13.51  -1.4  6 
 30  1364 Johnson, Zheng         Unattached               13.72  -1.2  2 
 31    18 Woodland, Rahsaan      100 Black Wi             13.90   0.1  3 
 32   992 Allen, Josiah          Rpm Legacy               13.94  -0.9  4 
 33   557 Young, Alex            Hilltop Spee             13.95   0.1  3 
 34  1007 Lewis, Malakki         Rpm Legacy               13.98  -1.4  6 
 35   491 Dunn, Kelvin           High Speed T             14.39  -0.9  4 
 36   411 Lovett, Maleeq         Full Stride              14.68  -0.9  4 
 37   267 Jones, Elias           East Bay Eli             14.70  -1.2  2 
 38  1329 Gerhardt, Maxwell      Woodside Wil             14.99  -2.4  5 
 39   179 Sellami, Zakari        Castro Valle             15.44  -1.4  6 
 40   465 Johnson, Brian         Hercules Run             16.04  -2.4  5 
 41   545 Rodas, Christopher     Hilltop Spee             17.68  -0.9  4 
 42   466 Jones, Khalel          Hercules Run             21.83  -0.9  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1296 Saulsbury, Maurice     Unattached               11.24   1.2 
  2  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             11.59   1.2 
  3   300 Sanchez, Francisco     East Palo AL             11.78   1.2 
  4  1062 Trach, Jacob           Sac Speed Fa             11.88   1.2 
  5   901 Lopes, Antonio         Pacific Unit             12.04   1.2 
  6  1009 McBeth, Jacob          Rpm Legacy               12.20   1.2 
  7   446 Cavness, Cameron       Hercules Run             12.33   1.2 
  8   100 Walker, Lamonte        Big Valley T             12.42   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             23.74q -2.6  5 
  2  1296 Saulsbury, Maurice     Unattached               23.83q -2.1  6 
  3   901 Lopes, Antonio         Pacific Unit             24.91q -2.6  5 
  4   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider             24.92q -1.7  2 
  5   300 Sanchez, Francisco     East Palo AL             25.02q -2.1  6 
  6   100 Walker, Lamonte        Big Valley T             25.11q -2.3  1 
  7  1062 Trach, Jacob           Sac Speed Fa             25.37q -1.7  3 
  7   199 Williams, Dexter       Central Vall             25.37q -2.3  1 
  9  1009 McBeth, Jacob          Rpm Legacy               25.44  -2.5  4 
  9  1139 Reynolds, Cameron      Top Pacers T             25.44  -2.3  1 
 11   502 Taylor, Ronald         High Speed T             25.65  -2.3  1 
 12   626 Affeltranger, Luka     Marin Waves              25.93  -2.6  5 
 13  1049 Lewis, Dezmynd         Sac Speed Fa             26.04  -1.7  2 
 14  1394 Lowe, Justin           Top Pacers T             26.06  -2.1  6 
 15   854 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal              26.08  -1.7  3 
 16  1374 Leschly, Finn          Menlo Igreyh             26.09  -2.3  1 
 17   621 Thompson, Daniel       M.P. Strider             26.18  -2.5  4 
 18  1388 Brown, Jeloni          Hilltop Spee             26.31  -2.6  5 
 19  1398 Van Dyke, Shuntaay     Sac Speed Fa             26.64  -2.5  4 
 20  1137 Preston, Priest        Top Pacers T             26.79  -2.1  6 
 21   881 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal              26.89  -2.1  6 
 22  1399 Gilmore, Isaiah        Hilltop Spee             26.94  -1.7  2 
 23   597 Apodaca, Jonny         M.P. Strider             27.02  -1.7  3 
 24  1092 Mujeeb, Zarian         Steel Gazell             27.33  -1.7  3 
 25   938 Salazar Witzel, Ri     Peninsula Fl             27.35  -1.7  2 
 26   289 Gowda, Suvrat          East Palo AL             27.43  -1.7  2 
 27   292 Latiu, Jeremiah        East Palo AL             28.04  -2.3  1 
 28  1278 Montgomery, Tiariq     Unattached               28.26  -1.7  2 
 29   557 Young, Alex            Hilltop Spee             28.27  -1.7  3 
 30   992 Allen, Josiah          Rpm Legacy               28.63  -2.6  5 
 31   612 Lopez, Joseph          M.P. Strider             28.65  -2.3  1 
 32    18 Woodland, Rahsaan      100 Black Wi             28.84  -2.1  6 
 33  1007 Lewis, Malakki         Rpm Legacy               28.88  -2.5  4 
 34  1224 Eison, Marcellus       Unattached               28.95  -2.1  6 
 35   267 Jones, Elias           East Bay Eli             31.19  -1.7  3 
 36  1329 Gerhardt, Maxwell      Woodside Wil             31.41  -2.6  5 
 37   179 Sellami, Zakari        Castro Valle             32.82  -2.5  4 
 38   545 Rodas, Christopher     Hilltop Spee             37.10  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1296 Saulsbury, Maurice     Unattached               23.11   0.2 
  2  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             23.39   0.2 
  3   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider             24.36   0.2 
  4   300 Sanchez, Francisco     East Palo AL             24.40   0.2 
  5   100 Walker, Lamonte        Big Valley T             24.48   0.2 
  6  1062 Trach, Jacob           Sac Speed Fa             24.71   0.2 
  7   901 Lopes, Antonio         Pacific Unit             25.09   0.2 
  8   199 Williams, Dexter       Central Vall             25.24   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             52.51Q  4 
  2   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider             53.37Q  3 
  3  1139 Reynolds, Cameron      Top Pacers T             53.47Q  2 
  4  1394 Lowe, Justin           Top Pacers T             54.93Q  1 
  5   199 Williams, Dexter       Central Vall             55.66q  3 
  6   626 Affeltranger, Luka     Marin Waves              55.94q  4 
  7  1049 Lewis, Dezmynd         Sac Speed Fa             56.49q  1 
  8  1374 Leschly, Finn          Menlo Igreyh             56.82q  1 
  9  1388 Brown, Jeloni          Hilltop Spee             56.98   3 
 10  1398 Van Dyke, Shuntaay     Sac Speed Fa             57.12   3 
 11  1137 Preston, Priest        Top Pacers T             57.17   1 
 12  1221 Duncan, Christophe     Unattached               57.27   2 
 13   504 White, Frazier         High Speed T             57.47   4 
 14   289 Gowda, Suvrat          East Palo AL             57.56   2 
 15   597 Apodaca, Jonny         M.P. Strider             57.98   2 
 16   498 Robson, Ryan           High Speed T             58.77   3 
 17  1092 Mujeeb, Zarian         Steel Gazell             59.01   4 
 18  1399 Gilmore, Isaiah        Hilltop Spee             59.84   2 
 19  1171 Provine, Ashwin        Umoja TC               1:00.69   3 
 20   557 Young, Alex            Hilltop Spee           1:00.88   1 
 21   495 Overstreet, Harry      High Speed T           1:01.21   2 
 22   612 Lopez, Joseph          M.P. Strider           1:01.59   4 
 23  1278 Montgomery, Tiariq     Unattached             1:02.61   3 
 24   491 Dunn, Kelvin           High Speed T           1:03.51   1 
 25   621 Thompson, Daniel       M.P. Strider           1:03.77   2 
 26   227 Hein, Brandon          Diablo Valle           1:04.59   2 
 27  1343 Zieger, Max            Woodside Wil           1:10.08   1 
 28   229 Herrera, Alec          Diablo Valle           1:10.35   4 
 29  1007 Lewis, Malakki         Rpm Legacy             1:13.13   3 
 30   411 Lovett, Maleeq         Full Stride            1:13.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1362 Riley, Akil            Hampton-Phil             52.85  
  2  1139 Reynolds, Cameron      Top Pacers T             53.69  
  3   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider             54.21  
  4  1394 Lowe, Justin           Top Pacers T             55.33  
  5   626 Affeltranger, Luka     Marin Waves              55.92  
  6   199 Williams, Dexter       Central Vall             56.06  
  7  1049 Lewis, Dezmynd         Sac Speed Fa             56.55  
  8  1374 Leschly, Finn          Menlo Igreyh             58.75  
 
800 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider           2:11.11   3 
  2  1155 Dupree, De Von         Umoja TC               2:12.23   3 
  3  1221 Duncan, Christophe     Unattached             2:12.35   4 
  4   476 Moore, Prince          Hercules Run           2:14.07   3 
  5  1175 Sagi, Nitin            Umoja TC               2:14.88   3 
  6  1156 Dupree, Dion           Umoja TC               2:15.32   3 
  7   289 Gowda, Suvrat          East Palo AL           2:16.06   3 
  8    54 Cortes, Alejandro      american can           2:16.07   3 
  9   199 Williams, Dexter       Central Vall           2:17.71   4 
 10   843 Sutch, Caelin          Oak Hill Rac           2:18.08   3 
 11   920 Gupta, Ayush           Peninsula Fl           2:18.66   2 
 12   825 Gordon, Chase          Oak Hill Rac           2:19.24   4 
 13   875 Kane-Ross, Todd        Oakland Pal            2:19.56   2 
 14   635 Fillabi, Kamron        Marin Waves            2:21.15   2 
 15   756 Meier, Cameron         Mount Diablo           2:21.43   3 
 16   145 Conley, Christophe     Castro Valle           2:22.24   2 
 17   935 Pearson, Christoph     Peninsula Fl           2:22.59   3 
 18  1171 Provine, Ashwin        Umoja TC               2:24.12   2 
 19   914 Chiao, Justin          Peninsula Fl           2:27.01   2 
 20   349 Giacchino, Damien      Fast & Fierc           2:27.97   1 
 21   941 Subandh, Abhishek      Peninsula Fl           2:28.28   2 
 22   479 Posey, Christian       Hercules Run           2:28.54   1 
 23   227 Hein, Brandon          Diablo Valle           2:28.67   2 
 24   346 Cornejo, Lorenzo       Fast & Fierc           2:28.95   2 
 25  1408 Greenlee, Sedgie       Woodside Wil           2:29.89   1 
 26   612 Lopez, Joseph          M.P. Strider           2:30.95   1 
 27   391 Kilgore, Dereck        Foothill Gol           2:37.74   2 
 28   911 Capuano, Bryce         Peninsula Fl           2:41.90   1 
 29   685 Pappadakis, James      Mercury Runn           2:44.93   4 
 30  1193 Athayde, Joshua        Unattached             2:49.16   1 
 31  1121 Zaldivar, Michael      Thunder Hawk           2:58.55   2 
 32   829 Hensley, Lawson        Oak Hill Rac           3:00.86   1 
 33   468 Lane, Naashen          Hercules Run           3:08.64   1 
 --   243 Noon, Riley            Diablo Valle                DQ   2  lane infraction
 
1500 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   759 Norris, Preston        Mount Diablo           4:27.43   4 
  2  1221 Duncan, Christophe     Unattached             4:33.86   4 
  3   846 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac           4:35.67   4 
  4   638 Law, Paul              Marin Waves            4:38.07   4 
  5  1175 Sagi, Nitin            Umoja TC               4:38.45   4 
  6   875 Kane-Ross, Todd        Oakland Pal            4:41.15   4 
  7   825 Gordon, Chase          Oak Hill Rac           4:41.81   4 
  8   635 Fillabi, Kamron        Marin Waves            4:42.81   4 
  9   935 Pearson, Christoph     Peninsula Fl           4:44.21   4 
 10   843 Sutch, Caelin          Oak Hill Rac           4:45.20   4 
 11   841 Singh, Aidan           Oak Hill Rac           4:48.36   3 
 12  1156 Dupree, Dion           Umoja TC               4:49.35   3 
 13  1171 Provine, Ashwin        Umoja TC               4:50.47   3 
 14    54 Cortes, Alejandro      american can           4:51.48   3 
 15   914 Chiao, Justin          Peninsula Fl           4:51.54   3 
 16   820 Bradley, Ryan          Oak Hill Rac           4:51.82   3 
 17  1112 Tseng, Jovi            The Raptors            4:52.74   1 
 18   756 Meier, Cameron         Mount Diablo           4:54.25   3 
 19   920 Gupta, Ayush           Peninsula Fl           4:54.98   3 
 20   919 Gonzales Villagran     Peninsula Fl           4:56.69   3 
 21   145 Conley, Christophe     Castro Valle           4:57.09   2 
 22  1366 Pickett, Wolfe         Peninsula Fl           4:57.29   3 
 23   757 Murphy, Thomas         Mount Diablo           4:57.34   4 
 24   683 Choy-Marshall, Aid     Mercury Runn           4:58.08   3 
 25   681 Asch, Alex             Mercury Runn           5:02.51   3 
 26   941 Subandh, Abhishek      Peninsula Fl           5:02.73   2 
 27   346 Cornejo, Lorenzo       Fast & Fierc           5:04.90   2 
 28    24 Shah, Shrey            2ndWind Athl           5:06.43   1 
 29   216 Anderson, Adam         Diablo Valle           5:11.72   2 
 30   229 Herrera, Alec          Diablo Valle           5:12.18   2 
 31   391 Kilgore, Dereck        Foothill Gol           5:16.79   2 
 32   169 Miu, Seth              Castro Valle           5:17.27   2 
 33  1408 Greenlee, Sedgie       Woodside Wil           5:25.38   1 
 34    21 Keswani, Shawn         2ndWind Athl           5:30.44   2 
 35    19 Chitale, Neel          2ndWind Athl           5:31.08   1 
 36   685 Pappadakis, James      Mercury Runn           5:33.38   2 
 37   780 Richey, Calvin         Mtn House Jr           5:41.19   1 
 38   230 Holden, Nathaniel      Diablo Valle           5:47.51   1 
 39   833 Janice, Garrett        Oak Hill Rac           5:48.64   1 
 40   745 Chakravarthi, Adit     Mount Diablo           5:49.32   1 
 41   829 Hensley, Lawson        Oak Hill Rac           5:52.46   1 
 42   750 Hopkins, Justin        Mount Diablo           5:53.43   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   759 Norris, Preston        Mount Diablo           9:57.01  
  2   846 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac          10:02.17  
  3  1300 Skandera, Job          Unattached            10:13.18  
  4   677 Saul, Henry            Menlo Igreyh          10:14.53  
  5   841 Singh, Aidan           Oak Hill Rac          10:14.92  
  6   757 Murphy, Thomas         Mount Diablo          10:18.16  
  7   935 Pearson, Christoph     Peninsula Fl          10:18.56  
  8   825 Gordon, Chase          Oak Hill Rac          10:22.29  
  9  1112 Tseng, Jovi            The Raptors           10:25.90  
 10   919 Gonzales Villagran     Peninsula Fl          10:39.45  
 11  1171 Provine, Ashwin        Umoja TC              10:51.42  
 12    24 Shah, Shrey            2ndWind Athl          10:54.08  
 13   169 Miu, Seth              Castro Valle          10:54.38  
 14   820 Bradley, Ryan          Oak Hill Rac          11:04.44  
 15  1366 Pickett, Wolfe         Peninsula Fl          11:12.67  
 16    19 Chitale, Neel          2ndWind Athl          11:30.93  
 17   216 Anderson, Adam         Diablo Valle          11:45.21  
 18  1121 Zaldivar, Michael      Thunder Hawk          12:03.72  
 19    21 Keswani, Shawn         2ndWind Athl          12:07.64  
 20   833 Janice, Garrett        Oak Hill Rac          12:16.44  
 21   230 Holden, Nathaniel      Diablo Valle          12:35.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    45 Mitchell, Noah         3M Track Clu             14.58   0.1 
  2   440 Ampon, Kino            Hercules Run             14.95   0.1 
  3  1088 Alvarez, Shayan        Steel Gazell             16.42   0.1 
  4  1374 Leschly, Finn          Menlo Igreyh             16.88   0.1 
  5  1234 Giammona, Anthony      Unattached               17.91   0.1 
  6   793 Ogden, Bryce           Napa Track C             21.15   0.1 
 --  1057 Norris, David          Sac Speed Fa                DQ   0.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    45 Mitchell, Noah         3M Track Clu             27.07   1.4 
  2  1057 Norris, David          Sac Speed Fa             29.02   1.4 
  3  1088 Alvarez, Shayan        Steel Gazell             29.60   1.4 
  4  1408 Greenlee, Sedgie       Woodside Wil             33.28   1.4 
  5  1329 Gerhardt, Maxwell      Woodside Wil             34.04   1.4 
  6   793 Ogden, Bryce           Napa Track C             35.37   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                                49.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sac Speed Factory  'A'                              3:47.54  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       3:52.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       9:48.44  
  2 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                               9:50.77  
  3 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                                9:51.12  
  4 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                   11:05.08  
 
High Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Sean Lee, Tucson Elite , 
     JO Meet: J 1.95m  7/24/2014   Sean Lee, 15-USA High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   300 Sanchez, Francisco     East Palo AL             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2   881 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal              1.62m    5-03.75 
  3   806 Valencia, Kristian     Napa Track C             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  1253 Humphrey, Hunter       Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  5   579 Jory, Austin           Lodi Track C            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6   249 Sidlauskas, Trevor     Diablo Valle             1.37m    4-06.00 
  7  1343 Zieger, Max            Woodside Wil            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7   284 Earby, Darnell         East Palo AL            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9  1234 Giammona, Anthony      Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  9  1408 Greenlee, Sedgie       Woodside Wil             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   592 Wright, Samuel         Lodi Track C          10-00.00N     3.04m 
  2  1234 Giammona, Anthony      Unattached             8-00.00N     2.43m 
  3   733 Tansimore, Jared       Mission Vall           7-00.00N     2.13m 
 
Long Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   731 Tansimore, Colin       Mission Vall             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2   615 Quinlan, Newtan        M.P. Strider             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  3  1191 Annis, Zavier          Unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4   854 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal              5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  5   901 Lopes, Antonio         Pacific Unit             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  6  1088 Alvarez, Shayan        Steel Gazell             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  7   242 Mosley, Jay            Diablo Valle             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  8   733 Tansimore, Jared       Mission Vall             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  9   100 Walker, Lamonte        Big Valley T             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10   597 Apodaca, Jonny         M.P. Strider             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11   579 Jory, Austin           Lodi Track C             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 12   938 Salazar Witzel, Ri     Peninsula Fl             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 13  1340 Sullivan, Daniel       Woodside Wil             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 14  1234 Giammona, Anthony      Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 15  1343 Zieger, Max            Woodside Wil             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 16  1092 Mujeeb, Zarian         Steel Gazell             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 17   621 Thompson, Daniel       M.P. Strider             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 18  1278 Montgomery, Tiariq     Unattached               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 19   267 Jones, Elias           East Bay Eli             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 20   468 Lane, Naashen          Hercules Run             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   731 Tansimore, Colin       Mission Vall            12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  2  1088 Alvarez, Shayan        Steel Gazell            10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  3  1155 Dupree, De Von         Umoja TC                10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  4   242 Mosley, Jay            Diablo Valle            10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  5  1161 Lee, Kurtis            Umoja TC                 9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  6   733 Tansimore, Jared       Mission Vall             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  7   806 Valencia, Kristian     Napa Track C             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  8   249 Sidlauskas, Trevor     Diablo Valle             9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  9   233 Kott, David            Diablo Valle             8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
 
Shot Put Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1233 Fuller, Payton         Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50 
  2   240 Moore, Lucas           Diablo Valle            10.07m   33-00.50 
  3   479 Posey, Christian       Hercules Run            10.04m   32-11.25 
  4   446 Cavness, Cameron       Hercules Run             9.83m   32-03.00 
  5   597 Apodaca, Jonny         M.P. Strider             9.55m   31-04.00 
  6   465 Johnson, Brian         Hercules Run             8.94m   29-04.00 
  7   249 Sidlauskas, Trevor     Diablo Valle             8.54m   28-00.25 
  8   881 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal              8.50m   27-10.75 
  9   224 de Monteiro, Devin     Diablo Valle             8.11m   26-07.25 
 10  1092 Mujeeb, Zarian         Steel Gazell             8.02m   26-03.75 
 11  1340 Sullivan, Daniel       Woodside Wil             8.01m   26-03.50 
 12   303 Stuart, Eric           East Palo AL             7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Discus Throw Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1233 Fuller, Payton         Unattached              47.44m     155-08 
  2   240 Moore, Lucas           Diablo Valle            34.94m     114-07 
  3   224 de Monteiro, Devin     Diablo Valle            26.38m      86-06 
  4   233 Kott, David            Diablo Valle            25.43m      83-05 
  5   791 Martinez, Benjamin     Napa Track C            24.96m      81-11 
  6   807 Vance, Sebastian       Napa Track C            22.98m      75-05 
  7   249 Sidlauskas, Trevor     Diablo Valle            21.82m      71-07 
  8   793 Ogden, Bryce           Napa Track C            16.83m      55-02 
  9   750 Hopkins, Justin        Mount Diablo            13.39m      43-11 
 
Javelin Throw Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1233 Fuller, Payton         Unattached              41.18m     135-01 
  2  1161 Lee, Kurtis            Umoja TC                32.89m     107-11 
  3   820 Bradley, Ryan          Oak Hill Rac            31.90m     104-08 
  4   169 Miu, Seth              Castro Valle            27.17m      89-02 
  5   846 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac            22.21m      72-10 
  6   833 Janice, Garrett        Oak Hill Rac            18.99m      62-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Group 4: 13-14 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   466 Jones, Khalel          Hercules Run                DQ   style & interference
 
100 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL             11.18q  0.1  5 
  2  1305 Spellman, Calvin       Unattached               11.35q  0.1  5 
  2  1306 Spellman, Clinton      Unattached               11.35q -0.3  3 
  4   728 Sasaki, Riley          Mission Vall             11.38q  1.1  2 
  5  1048 Lewis, Destynd         Sac Speed Fa             11.45q  1.1  2 
  6  1304 Song, Ethan            Unattached               11.48q -0.3  3 
  7   511 Ajosi, Femi            Hilltop Spee             11.49q -0.5  4 
  8  1131 Lowe, Anthony          Top Pacers T             11.49q -0.5  4 
  9   723 Richardson, Kyren      Mission Vall             11.55  -1.6  1 
 10  1035 Evans, Lawrence        Sac Speed Fa             11.61  -1.6  1 
 11    71 Foster, Tyler          Audience of              11.74   1.1  2 
 12   902 Mederios, Nicholas     Pacific Unit             11.80  -1.6  1 
 13   492 Edgerly, Angelo        High Speed T             11.85  -1.6  1 
 13   299 Reid, Marquise         East Palo AL             11.85  -0.3  3 
 15    81 Thomas, Trayvon        Audience of              11.90   0.1  5 
 15  1396 Matthews-Murphy, T     East Palo AL             11.90  -0.5  4 
 17  1082 Stoakley, Travis       Sierra Footh             11.94   1.1  2 
 17   333 Stanley, Jalon         Eotg                     11.94  -1.6  1 
 19   280 Bains, Jordan          East Palo AL             11.96   0.1  5 
 20   642 Raymond, Conrad        Marin Waves              12.04  -0.5  4 
 21   111 Anderson, Alontae      C.A. Track C             12.14  -0.3  3 
 22  1211 Clark, Mark            Unattached               12.15  -0.5  4 
 23   508 Woods, Naseem          High Speed T             12.17  -0.5  4 
 24   575 Ebert, Erik            Lodi Track C             12.29   1.1  2 
 25   497 Robinson, Chandler     High Speed T             12.32   0.1  5 
 26   885 Sudduth, Charles       Oakland Pal              12.36  -0.3  3 
 27  1042 Jackson, Wayne         Sac Speed Fa             12.38   1.1  2 
 28  1058 Payne, Emmanuel        Sac Speed Fa             12.45  -0.3  3 
 29   344 Russell, Korey         Falcon Track             12.53   0.1  5 
 30  1203 Brown, Darryl          Unattached               12.74  -0.5  4 
 31  1227 Ensminger, James       Unattached               14.01   0.1  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL             11.15   1.3 
  2  1305 Spellman, Calvin       Unattached               11.31   1.3 
  3   728 Sasaki, Riley          Mission Vall             11.38   1.3 
  4  1306 Spellman, Clinton      Unattached               11.44   1.3 
  5  1304 Song, Ethan            Unattached               11.46   1.3 
  6   511 Ajosi, Femi            Hilltop Spee             11.51   1.3 
  7  1048 Lewis, Destynd         Sac Speed Fa             11.57   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL             23.02q -1.8  5 
  2  1305 Spellman, Calvin       Unattached               23.21q -1.8  5 
  3  1306 Spellman, Clinton      Unattached               23.27q -2.3  1 
  4   728 Sasaki, Riley          Mission Vall             23.42q -2.6  4 
  5   723 Richardson, Kyren      Mission Vall             23.63q -0.9  3 
  6   352 Aguirre, Adrian        Flying Jagua             23.64q -2.1  2 
  7  1131 Lowe, Anthony          Top Pacers T             23.82q -2.6  4 
  8  1035 Evans, Lawrence        Sac Speed Fa             23.83q -2.3  1 
  9  1304 Song, Ethan            Unattached               23.85  -2.1  2 
 10   902 Mederios, Nicholas     Pacific Unit             23.88  -2.1  2 
 11  1048 Lewis, Destynd         Sac Speed Fa             24.22  -2.3  1 
 12   642 Raymond, Conrad        Marin Waves              24.26  -0.9  3 
 13   341 Washington, Jeremy     Eotg                     24.27  -2.6  4 
 14    71 Foster, Tyler          Audience of              24.33  -2.1  2 
 15   280 Bains, Jordan          East Palo AL             24.52  -0.9  3 
 15  1082 Stoakley, Travis       Sierra Footh             24.52  -1.8  5 
 17     4 Dabney, Jordon         100 Black Wi             24.56  -2.6  4 
 17   492 Edgerly, Angelo        High Speed T             24.56  -0.9  3 
 17   535 Latimore, Khaliq       Hilltop Spee             24.56  -1.8  5 
 20   299 Reid, Marquise         East Palo AL             24.69  -1.8  5 
 21   333 Stanley, Jalon         Eotg                     24.70  -2.3  1 
 22    81 Thomas, Trayvon        Audience of              24.71  -0.9  3 
 23   497 Robinson, Chandler     High Speed T             25.41  -2.6  4 
 24   575 Ebert, Erik            Lodi Track C             25.42  -0.9  3 
 25   508 Woods, Naseem          High Speed T             25.43  -1.8  5 
 26   803 Schwartz, Benjamin     Napa Track C             25.64  -2.1  2 
 27   111 Anderson, Alontae      C.A. Track C             25.72  -2.6  4 
 28  1058 Payne, Emmanuel        Sac Speed Fa             26.11  -2.3  1 
 29   885 Sudduth, Charles       Oakland Pal              26.20  -2.6  4 
 30  1164 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja TC                 26.84  -2.1  2 
 31     8 Gray, Armond           100 Black Wi             27.06  -2.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL             22.64  -1.7 
  2  1306 Spellman, Clinton      Unattached               23.03  -1.7 
  3  1305 Spellman, Calvin       Unattached               23.04  -1.7 
  4   728 Sasaki, Riley          Mission Vall             23.05  -1.7 
  5  1035 Evans, Lawrence        Sac Speed Fa             23.23  -1.7 
  6   723 Richardson, Kyren      Mission Vall             23.25  -1.7 
  7   352 Aguirre, Adrian        Flying Jagua             23.54  -1.7 
  8  1131 Lowe, Anthony          Top Pacers T             23.99  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     7 Duncan, Miles          100 Black Wi             49.54Q  2 
  2  1131 Lowe, Anthony          Top Pacers T             50.29Q  3 
  3   204 Hanible, Aaron         Contra Costa             51.22Q  1 
  4   352 Aguirre, Adrian        Flying Jagua             51.59q  1 
  5   747 Gomez, Jason           Mount Diablo             52.74q  2 
  6   642 Raymond, Conrad        Marin Waves              52.88q  2 
  7   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL             53.50q  1 
  8     4 Dabney, Jordon         100 Black Wi             53.81q  2 
  9   535 Latimore, Khaliq       Hilltop Spee             54.18   3 
 10   492 Edgerly, Angelo        High Speed T             54.86   3 
 11   575 Ebert, Erik            Lodi Track C             54.91   3 
 12   497 Robinson, Chandler     High Speed T             55.24   3 
 13   551 Taylor, Jacob          Hilltop Spee             56.87   1 
 14  1328 Fenzi, Nick            Woodside Wil             58.72   1 
 15     8 Gray, Armond           100 Black Wi             59.04   1 
 16    67 Craft, Jealen          Audience of              59.21   2 
 17  1372 Hall, Jonathan-Mil     Mission Vall             59.41   3 
 18   933 Oliver, Armani Mar     Peninsula Fl             59.42   2 
 19   585 Owens, Brandon         Lodi Track C             59.72   3 
 --   803 Schwartz, Benjamin     Napa Track C                DQ   2  lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Duncan, Miles          100 Black Wi             49.55  
  2  1131 Lowe, Anthony          Top Pacers T             49.57  
  3   204 Hanible, Aaron         Contra Costa             51.01  
  4   352 Aguirre, Adrian        Flying Jagua             53.74  
  5   747 Gomez, Jason           Mount Diablo             53.77  
  6   642 Raymond, Conrad        Marin Waves              53.97  
  7     4 Dabney, Jordon         100 Black Wi             54.86  
  8   279 Bains, Brandon         East Palo AL           1:00.45  
 
800 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   905 Weaver, Xavier         Pacific Unit           1:58.26  
  2     7 Duncan, Miles          100 Black Wi           1:58.28  
  3   747 Gomez, Jason           Mount Diablo           2:02.19  
  4   153 Friesen, Vincent       Castro Valle           2:02.45  
  5   899 Jones, Marcellus       Pacific Unit           2:07.25  
  6  1215 Craig, Samuel          Unattached             2:12.16  
  7  1118 Perilla-Hughson, N     Thunder Hawk           2:13.02  
  8   237 Mader, Jack            Diablo Valle           2:13.61  
  9   585 Owens, Brandon         Lodi Track C           2:23.29  
 10   933 Oliver, Armani Mar     Peninsula Fl           2:23.77  
 11   932 Morchi, Sahil          Peninsula Fl           2:26.12  
 12  1328 Fenzi, Nick            Woodside Wil           2:30.46  
 13   248 Schueler, Wlihelm      Diablo Valle           2:34.12  
 14   988 Woodward, Bennett      Revolution E           2:39.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   747 Gomez, Jason           Mount Diablo           4:23.59   2 
  2  1215 Craig, Samuel          Unattached             4:25.54   2 
  3   256 Wilkerson, Parker      Diablo Valle           4:26.06   2 
  4   899 Jones, Marcellus       Pacific Unit           4:27.88   2 
  5   739 Bennett, John          Mount Diablo           4:27.93   2 
  6   657 Colonna, Colton        Menlo Igreyh           4:29.99   2 
  7   827 Hensley, Brevin        Oak Hill Rac           4:32.56   1 
  8   672 Mollenkamp, Takahi     Menlo Igreyh           4:38.65   2 
  9  1118 Perilla-Hughson, N     Thunder Hawk           4:45.38   1 
 10    25 Sullivan, Russell      2ndWind Athl           4:45.49   1 
 11    20 Dea, Walden            2ndWind Athl           4:53.33   1 
 12   933 Oliver, Armani Mar     Peninsula Fl           4:54.09   1 
 13   932 Morchi, Sahil          Peninsula Fl           4:59.59   1 
 14   689 Booter, Ajay           Mission Vall           5:03.46   1 
 15   248 Schueler, Wlihelm      Diablo Valle           5:06.76   1 
 16   694 Castro, Ezequiel       Mission Vall           5:11.17   1 
 17    26 Villena, Gabe          2ndWind Athl           5:17.19   1 
 18   719 Picado Sandoval, M     Mission Vall           5:20.75   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   671 Miranda, Robert        Menlo Igreyh           9:27.07  
  2  1215 Craig, Samuel          Unattached             9:31.69  
  3   739 Bennett, John          Mount Diablo           9:39.18  
  4  1303 Snyder, Cole           Unattached             9:45.76  
  5   301 Shantha Kumar, Viv     East Palo AL          10:06.79  
  6   390 Dunlap, Ryan           Foothill Gol          10:20.20  
  7    23 Prasad, Soumil         2ndWind Athl          10:26.40  
  8    25 Sullivan, Russell      2ndWind Athl          10:31.75  
  9    20 Dea, Walden            2ndWind Athl          10:46.51  
 10    26 Villena, Gabe          2ndWind Athl          11:19.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   902 Mederios, Nicholas     Pacific Unit             16.11   0.4 
  2  1042 Jackson, Wayne         Sac Speed Fa             17.50   0.4 
 --  1372 Hall, Jonathan-Mil     Mission Vall                DQ   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Hanible, Aaron         Contra Costa           1:00.56  
  2  1042 Jackson, Wayne         Sac Speed Fa           1:03.49  
  3   902 Mederios, Nicholas     Pacific Unit           1:03.71  
  4    67 Craft, Jealen          Audience of            1:04.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        44.46  
  2 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'A'                   45.76  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'A'                 3:42.83  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'A'                 9:44.67  
 
High Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   204 Hanible, Aaron         Contra Costa             1.77m    5-09.75 
  2   551 Taylor, Jacob          Hilltop Spee             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3  1082 Stoakley, Travis       Sierra Footh             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4  1164 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja TC                J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5   201 Wolterstorff, Cale     Central Vall             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6    71 Foster, Tyler          Audience of             J1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   944 Hurley, Noah           Peregrine Fl          13-00.00N     3.96m 
  2   696 Espanola, Jered        Mission Vall          12-00.00N     3.65m 
  3  1350 Immesoete, Matthew     Unattached            11-06.00N     3.50m 
  4  1213 Clayton, Parker        Unattached            10-06.00N     3.20m 
  5  1322 Visht, Krish           WC Vault Fac          10-00.00N     3.04m 
  6   129 Prabhakar, Vanshaj     Cardinal T.C         J10-00.00N     3.04m 
  7   721 Quimson, Brandon       Mission Vall         J10-00.00N     3.04m 
  8   131 Tran, Son              Cardinal T.C           9-00.00N     2.74m 
  9   945 Orellana, Andrew       Peregrine Fl          J9-00.00N     2.74m 
 --   943 Grube, Parker          Peregrine Fl                NH            
 
Long Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   299 Reid, Marquise         East Palo AL             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  2   352 Aguirre, Adrian        Flying Jagua             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  3   341 Washington, Jeremy     Eotg                     6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  4   732 Tansimore, Evan        Mission Vall             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  5  1211 Clark, Mark            Unattached               5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  5  1309 Trachuk, Vadim         Unattached               5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  7   738 Young, Payton          Mission Vall             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  8    81 Thomas, Trayvon        Audience of              5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  9  1035 Evans, Lawrence        Sac Speed Fa             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 10  1164 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja TC                 5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 11   551 Taylor, Jacob          Hilltop Spee             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 12   344 Russell, Korey         Falcon Track             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 13  1203 Brown, Darryl          Unattached               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 14   721 Quimson, Brandon       Mission Vall             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 15    71 Foster, Tyler          Audience of              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 16    70 Floriolli, Alonzo      Audience of              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 17   585 Owens, Brandon         Lodi Track C             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 18   964 Gong, Ryan             Revolution E             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 --   333 Stanley, Jalon         Eotg                      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1309 Trachuk, Vadim         Unattached              12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  2   732 Tansimore, Evan        Mission Vall            12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
  3  1211 Clark, Mark            Unattached              11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
  4   738 Young, Payton          Mission Vall            11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  5  1235 Gillis, Joshua         Unattached              11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  6  1164 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja TC                11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  7   721 Quimson, Brandon       Mission Vall            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  8   585 Owens, Brandon         Lodi Track C            10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  9  1082 Stoakley, Travis       Sierra Footh             9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
 10   964 Gong, Ryan             Revolution E             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1310 Tracy, Jared           Unattached              13.23m   43-05.00 
  2   427 Buck, Dagne'           Golden State            12.27m   40-03.25 
  3  1235 Gillis, Joshua         Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
  4   163 Largusa, Luke          Castro Valle            10.98m   36-00.25 
 
Discus Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1310 Tracy, Jared           Unattached              41.60m     136-06 
  2  1076 Ilar, Chris            Sierra Footh            35.63m     116-11 
  3  1396 Matthews-Murphy, T     East Palo AL            34.87m     114-05 
  4   435 Quintero, Bryan        Golden State            32.80m     107-07 
  5   427 Buck, Dagne'           Golden State            31.87m     104-07 
  6   163 Largusa, Luke          Castro Valle            25.77m      84-06 
  7   581 McDowell, Larry        Lodi Track C            23.19m      76-01 
  8   201 Wolterstorff, Cale     Central Vall            21.20m      69-07 
 --  1235 Gillis, Joshua         Unattached                FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 65.56m  7/23/2014   Robert Colantonio, 01-Unattache            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Buck, Dagne'           Golden State            33.06m     108-05 
  2   431 Hewell, Charlie        Golden State            32.26m     105-10 
  3  1076 Ilar, Chris            Sierra Footh            29.28m      96-01 
  4   435 Quintero, Bryan        Golden State            21.49m      70-06 
 
Javelin Throw Group 5: 15-16 Yrs Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1199 Booker, Dauson         Unattached              51.23m     168-01 
  2   163 Largusa, Luke          Castro Valle            42.14m     138-03 
  3  1396 Matthews-Murphy, T     East Palo AL            41.60m     136-06 
  4   653 Zuber, Damon           Marin Youth             40.90m     134-02 
  5  1076 Ilar, Chris            Sierra Footh            39.96m     131-01 
  6   738 Young, Payton          Mission Vall            36.34m     119-03 
  7   201 Wolterstorff, Cale     Central Vall            26.81m      87-11 
  8   964 Gong, Ryan             Revolution E            21.66m      71-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1258 Jones, Aaron           Unattached               10.95q  1.3  2 
  1  1223 Edwards, Cameron       Unattached               10.95q -0.1  1 
  3   950 Burnham, Ivan          Reno Tahoe A             11.09q  1.3  2 
  4   698 Francisco, Nathen      Mission Vall             11.10q -0.1  1 
  5   708 Khaliq, Haris          Mission Vall             11.11q  1.4  4 
  6  1397 Collier, Dion          Beast Athlet             11.24q  1.4  4 
  7   986 Turner, Malachi        Revolution E             11.32q -0.9  3 
  8   693 Carter, Schezarone     Mission Vall             11.39q -0.1  1  11.385
  9  1145 White, Lionel          Top Pacers T            J11.39  -0.9  3  11.387
 10  1287 Robertson, Travis      Unattached               11.41   1.4  4 
 11   710 Lim, Sambat            Mission Vall             11.44   1.3  2 
 12  1205 Burnham, Ivan          Unattached               11.45  -0.9  3 
 13   658 Cox, Austin            Menlo Igreyh             11.47   1.3  2 
 13  1167 Nguyen, Brian          Umoja TC                 11.47  -0.1  1 
 15  1250 Holmes, Isaiah         Unattached               11.52  -0.9  3 
 16   570 Gladney, Terrence      Legion of Zo             11.55  -0.9  3 
 17  1179 Thong, Edmund          Umoja TC                 11.63  -0.9  3 
 18   270 McKenzie, D'Maurie     East Bay Eli             11.72   1.4  4 
 19  1353 Thomas, Davion         Isc Internat             11.73   1.3  2 
 20   343 Roker, Bailey          Falcon Track             11.74  -0.9  3 
 21   536 Laughlin, Connor       Hilltop Spee             11.93  -0.1  1 
 22   531 Harvey, Justin         Hilltop Spee             12.10   1.4  4 
 23   817 Young, Daniel          North Bay Pa             12.21  -0.1  1 
 24   203 Crail, Jacy            Contra Costa             12.36  -0.1  1 
 25  1160 Johe, Jake             Umoja TC                 12.43  -0.9  3 
 26   666 Kuhlmann, Marcus       Menlo Igreyh             13.32  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1223 Edwards, Cameron       Unattached               10.92   0.4 
  2   708 Khaliq, Haris          Mission Vall             11.06   0.4 
  3  1258 Jones, Aaron           Unattached               11.07   0.4 
  4   698 Francisco, Nathen      Mission Vall             11.14   0.4 
  5   950 Burnham, Ivan          Reno Tahoe A             11.16   0.4 
  6  1397 Collier, Dion          Beast Athlet             11.20   0.4 
  7   986 Turner, Malachi        Revolution E             11.42   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1186 Matthews, Isaiah       Unattached               22.72q -3.2  3 
  2  1223 Edwards, Cameron       Unattached               22.81q -3.2  3 
  3  1205 Burnham, Ivan          Unattached               22.89q -2.0  1 
  4  1287 Robertson, Travis      Unattached               23.08q -2.0  1 
  5    59 Caston, Parker         Angels Track             23.13q -2.3  4 
  6  1397 Collier, Dion          Beast Athlet             23.32q -3.2  3 
  7   570 Gladney, Terrence      Legion of Zo             23.50q -2.3  4 
  8   550 Smith, Jason           Hilltop Spee             23.57q -2.0  1 
  9  1140 Swaim, Andrew          Top Pacers T             23.71  -2.8  2 
 10  1355 Cunningham, Darrio     Hampton-Phil             23.80  -2.8  2 
 11  1167 Nguyen, Brian          Umoja TC                 24.31  -3.2  3 
 12  1353 Thomas, Davion         Isc Internat             24.44  -2.3  4 
 13  1179 Thong, Edmund          Umoja TC                 24.46  -2.3  4 
 14   536 Laughlin, Connor       Hilltop Spee             24.63  -2.3  4 
 15    33 Dix, George            3M Track Clu             24.69  -2.8  2 
 16   270 McKenzie, D'Maurie     East Bay Eli             24.85  -3.2  3 
 17   817 Young, Daniel          North Bay Pa             24.99  -3.2  3 
 18   203 Crail, Jacy            Contra Costa             25.24  -2.0  1 
 19  1160 Johe, Jake             Umoja TC                 25.85  -3.2  3 
 20   666 Kuhlmann, Marcus       Menlo Igreyh             27.11  -2.8  2 
 --   541 Moysov, Alec           Hilltop Spee                DQ  -2.3  4  ran outside of lane
 --   531 Harvey, Justin         Hilltop Spee                DQ  -2.8  2  ran outside of lane
 
200 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1223 Edwards, Cameron       Unattached               22.00   0.9 
  2  1186 Matthews, Isaiah       Unattached               22.33   0.9 
  3  1397 Collier, Dion          Beast Athlet             22.72   0.9 
  4  1205 Burnham, Ivan          Unattached               22.75   0.9 
  5   550 Smith, Jason           Hilltop Spee             23.09   0.9 
  6  1287 Robertson, Travis      Unattached               23.15   0.9 
  7   570 Gladney, Terrence      Legion of Zo             24.01   0.9 
  8    59 Caston, Parker         Angels Track             40.67   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1205 Burnham, Ivan          Unattached               49.80Q  2 
  2  1142 Threatt, Jamari        Top Pacers T             50.86Q  3 
  3  1130 Lombard, Korey         Top Pacers T             51.11Q  1 
  4  1208 Cervantes, Jacob       Unattached               51.22q  2 
  5  1186 Matthews, Isaiah       Unattached               51.30q  1 
  6  1355 Cunningham, Darrio     Hampton-Phil             51.58q  2 
  7  1147 Ansumana, Jonathan     Umoja TC                 52.00q  3 
  8   541 Moysov, Alec           Hilltop Spee             52.38q  2 
  9   680 Williams, Ben          Menlo Igreyh             52.52   1 
 10   231 Hughes, Jonathan       Diablo Valle             52.94   3 
 11   817 Young, Daniel          North Bay Pa             52.98   1 
 12    72 Lucas, Dante'          Audience of              53.17   1 
 13    33 Dix, George            3M Track Clu             54.69   3 
 14   203 Crail, Jacy            Contra Costa             54.96   2 
 15   586 Owens, Cameron         Lodi Track C             55.08   2 
 16   270 McKenzie, D'Maurie     East Bay Eli             59.13   1 
 17   618 Solomon, Nathan        M.P. Strider           1:01.85   3 
 18  1149 Case, Matthew          Umoja TC               1:03.97   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1205 Burnham, Ivan          Unattached               48.85  
  2  1142 Threatt, Jamari        Top Pacers T             49.67  
  3  1186 Matthews, Isaiah       Unattached               50.67  
  4  1208 Cervantes, Jacob       Unattached               50.90  
  5  1355 Cunningham, Darrio     Hampton-Phil             51.12  
  6   541 Moysov, Alec           Hilltop Spee             53.67  
  7  1147 Ansumana, Jonathan     Umoja TC                 59.74  
 
800 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1195 Baynard, Daryon        Unattached             1:58.54  
  2   241 Moore, Nikolaus        Diablo Valle           2:02.79  
  3   688 Balao, Garrett         Mission Vall           2:03.10  
  4  1070 Rico, Braxton          Santa Cruz T           2:03.92  
  5  1147 Ansumana, Jonathan     Umoja TC               2:04.64  
  6  1228 Eppolito, Ryan         Unattached             2:06.45  
  7    72 Lucas, Dante'          Audience of            2:07.08  
  8  1194 Barnhart, Cobi         Unattached             2:09.32  
  9   796 Pelavin, Nicholas      Napa Track C           2:14.95  
 10  1312 Weinberg, Jonathan     Unattached             2:15.98  
 11   203 Crail, Jacy            Contra Costa           2:24.98  
 12   667 Lee, Aaron             Menlo Igreyh           2:25.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   699 Frisbie, David         Mission Vall           4:16.98  
  2  1194 Barnhart, Cobi         Unattached             4:20.48  
  3   680 Williams, Ben          Menlo Igreyh           4:20.97  
  4   241 Moore, Nikolaus        Diablo Valle           4:27.17  
  5   796 Pelavin, Nicholas      Napa Track C           4:38.48  
  6  1312 Weinberg, Jonathan     Unattached             4:41.59  
  7   618 Solomon, Nathan        M.P. Strider           5:31.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1409 Hastings, Alec         Lodi Track C           9:22.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   107 Lightfoot-Shelton,     Blazin Jagua             14.90   0.2 
  2  1371 Hall, Joshua           Mission Vall             15.17   0.2 
  3    10 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi             15.19   0.2 
  4   695 Clair, Guraik          Mission Vall             17.89   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi             55.84  
  2  1371 Hall, Joshua           Mission Vall             56.73  
  3   107 Lightfoot-Shelton,     Blazin Jagua             59.57  
  4   576 Gonzalez, Michael      Lodi Track C           1:04.09  
  5  1297 Schell, Drew           Unattached             1:04.53  
  6  1081 Stewart, Angelo        Sierra Footh           1:04.55  
  7   695 Clair, Guraik          Mission Vall           1:08.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                         44.64  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                         45.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Top Pacers Track Club  'A'                          3:27.35  
  2 Lodi Track C.  'A'                                  3:32.27  
  3 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'A'                 3:41.19  
  4 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'B'                 3:44.97  
  5 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'C'                 3:55.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'B'                 8:30.28  
  2 Mission Valley Track & Field C  'A'                 8:33.45  
 
High Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Carbin, Darius         Cardinal T.C             2.14m    7-00.25 
  2  1250 Holmes, Isaiah         Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
  3   580 McDowell, Elijah       Lodi Track C             1.87m    6-01.50 
  4   550 Smith, Jason           Hilltop Spee             1.82m    5-11.50 
  5   787 Lum, Eric              Napa Track C             1.72m    5-07.75 
  5   707 Kelly, Jason           Mission Vall             1.72m    5-07.75 
  7   729 Smith, Sir Jordan      Mission Vall             1.67m    5-05.75 
  8  1081 Stewart, Angelo        Sierra Footh             1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1261 Kartz, Travis          Unattached            15-00.00N     4.57m 
  2  1275 Mohr, Kevin            Unattached           J15-00.00N     4.57m 
  3   576 Gonzalez, Michael      Lodi Track C          14-00.00N     4.26m 
  4   954 Ply, Benjamin          Reno Tahoe A          13-06.00N     4.11m 
  5  1293 Russell, Alex          Unattached           J13-06.00N     4.11m 
  6  1198 Blanco, Zehr Jeuec     Unattached            13-00.00N     3.96m 
  7   128 Navarro, Justin        Cardinal T.C         J13-00.00N     3.96m 
  8   691 Brown, Richard         Mission Vall          12-06.00N     3.81m 
  8  1289 Rodriques, Jack        Unattached            12-06.00N     3.81m 
 10   951 Gustafson, Ryan        Reno Tahoe A          12-00.00N     3.65m 
 11   955 Stretch, Tanner        Reno Tahoe A         J12-00.00N     3.65m 
 12   724 Ruiz, Jonathan         Mission Vall         J12-00.00N     3.65m 
 13  1219 Donovan, Augustine     Unattached            11-06.00N     3.50m 
 --   800 Purcell, Ian           Napa Track C                NH            
 --  1319 Peterson, Matthew      WC Vault Fac                NH            
 --  1251 Huber, Lance           Unattached                  NH            
 --   952 Mccann, Braxton        Reno Tahoe A                NH            
 
Long Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   580 McDowell, Elijah       Lodi Track C             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  2  1243 Hardacre, Ethan        Unattached               6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  3   536 Laughlin, Connor       Hilltop Spee             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  4  1250 Holmes, Isaiah         Unattached               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  5  1147 Ansumana, Jonathan     Umoja TC                 6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  6   550 Smith, Jason           Hilltop Spee             6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  7  1355 Cunningham, Darrio     Hampton-Phil             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  8   787 Lum, Eric              Napa Track C             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  9  1397 Collier, Dion          Beast Athlet             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 10  1287 Robertson, Travis      Unattached               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 11   800 Purcell, Ian           Napa Track C             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 12    63 Alcosiba, Kyle         Audience of              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   580 McDowell, Elijah       Lodi Track C            13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  2  1243 Hardacre, Ethan        Unattached              12.89m   NWI  42-03.50 
  3   787 Lum, Eric              Napa Track C            12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  4   729 Smith, Sir Jordan      Mission Vall            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  5  1287 Robertson, Travis      Unattached              10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
 
Shot Put Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Pena, Adan             Hilltop Spee            16.07m   52-08.75 
  2   437 Root, Michael          Golden State            15.44m   50-08.00 
  3  1085 Zuleeg, Tanner         Sierra Footh            14.40m   47-03.00 
  4    59 Caston, Parker         Angels Track            13.57m   44-06.25 
  5   589 Rowland, Jacob         Lodi Track C            13.30m   43-07.75 
  6  1078 Rangel, Daniel         Sierra Footh            12.71m   41-08.50 
  7   574 Cullinan, Cody         Lodi Track C            10.23m   33-06.75 
 
Discus Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Pena, Adan             Hilltop Spee            45.58m     149-06 
  2   805 Tunnell, Kevin         Napa Track C            45.52m     149-04 
  3   437 Root, Michael          Golden State            43.82m     143-09 
  4  1079 Rasmussen, Ethan       Sierra Footh            43.15m     141-07 
  5   428 Cornelio, Jacob        Golden State            42.71m     140-01 
  6   782 Frias-Gonzalez, Jo     Napa Track C            42.22m     138-06 
  7    59 Caston, Parker         Angels Track            41.33m     135-07 
  8   586 Owens, Cameron         Lodi Track C            40.12m     131-07 
  9   589 Rowland, Jacob         Lodi Track C            34.61m     113-06 
 10   707 Kelly, Jason           Mission Vall            30.30m      99-05 
 11  1081 Stewart, Angelo        Sierra Footh            29.15m      95-08 
 12  1078 Rangel, Daniel         Sierra Footh            24.04m      78-10 
 --   574 Cullinan, Cody         Lodi Track C              FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   438 Tofanelli, Steven      Golden State            59.93m     196-07 
  2   432 Holt, Cody             Golden State            55.78m     183-00 
  3   437 Root, Michael          Golden State            52.74m     173-00 
  4  1071 Bush, Tristan          Sierra Footh            51.01m     167-04 
  5   805 Tunnell, Kevin         Napa Track C            46.36m     152-01 
  6   430 Hamilton, Trevor       Golden State            45.85m     150-05 
  7   436 Reinwald, Trevor       Golden State            43.54m     142-10 
  8  1078 Rangel, Daniel         Sierra Footh            39.55m     129-09 
  9  1083 White, Robert          Sierra Footh            37.89m     124-04 
 10   130 Rivas, Juan            Cardinal T.C            32.53m     106-09 
 11  1074 Firebaugh, Justin      Sierra Footh            29.99m      98-05 
 --   428 Cornelio, Jacob        Golden State              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1200 Booker, Deaven         Unattached              51.27m     168-02 
  2  1085 Zuleeg, Tanner         Sierra Footh            45.04m     147-09 
  3    59 Caston, Parker         Angels Track            39.95m     131-01 
  4  1081 Stewart, Angelo        Sierra Footh            38.73m     127-01 
  5   707 Kelly, Jason           Mission Vall            36.04m     118-03 
  6   790 Martin, Mitchell       Napa Track C            35.62m     116-10 
  7  1079 Rasmussen, Ethan       Sierra Footh            33.57m     110-02 
  8  1083 White, Robert          Sierra Footh            32.82m     107-08 
  9  1078 Rangel, Daniel         Sierra Footh            28.74m      94-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Group 6: 17-18 Yrs Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   709 Kumar, Rahul           Mission Vall          22:56.06  
  2   711 Limsumalee, Ben        Mission Vall          23:53.66  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.