Join/Renew Now

New Mexico Association Results

 
                         2015 USATFNM State JO TF Meet                         
                USATFNM Finish Line   - 6/20/2015 to 6/28/2015                 
                      APS Community Stadium - Albuq., NM                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Jones, Graci        07 AAT                    16.06      15.74Q  NWI  2 
  2   112 Dyer, Jordyn        07 CTC                    16.03      16.58Q  NWI  1 
  3   353 Renfro, Portia      07 STC                               17.08Q  NWI  2 
  4   207 Valdez, Mary        08 CTC                    18.09      17.59Q  NWI  1 
  5    79 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 CTC                    18.01      17.17Q  NWI  2 
  6    30 Lucero, Sasha       07 AAT                    18.05      18.57Q  NWI  1 
  7   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                  19.52      19.59q  NWI  2 
  8   250 Louis, Gea          08 IDT                    21.40      21.67q  NWI  1 
  9   377 Anderson, Avery     07 UNANM                  20.43      22.41   NWI  2 
 10   286 Hall, Zoie          10 MTC                    21.80      22.57   NWI  1 
 11     1 Agelastos, Emma     08 AAT                    22.57      23.80   NWI  2 
 12   294 Nikkila, Candace    09 MTC                    24.90      24.84   NWI  2 
 13    74 Yurcic, Emmanuelle  10 ATC                    26.33      25.28   NWI  1 
 14   233 Brown, Kiara        10 GSTC                   27.75      30.81   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Jones, Graci        07 AAT                    15.74      15.33   NWI 
  2   112 Dyer, Jordyn        07 CTC                    16.58      15.97   NWI 
  3   353 Renfro, Portia      07 STC                    17.08      16.66   NWI 
  4    79 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 CTC                    17.17      16.72   NWI 
  5   207 Valdez, Mary        08 CTC                    17.59      17.17   NWI 
  6    30 Lucero, Sasha       07 AAT                    18.57      18.37   NWI 
  7   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                  19.59      19.39   NWI 
  8   250 Louis, Gea          08 IDT                    21.67      20.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    53 Burdick, Sahye      07 ATC                    34.58      34.91Q  NWI  2 
  2    24 Jones, Graci        07 AAT                    33.21      35.66Q  NWI  1 
  3   112 Dyer, Jordyn        07 CTC                    34.09      35.92Q  NWI  2 
  4   335 Carter, Laila       07 SFE                    36.37      39.75Q  NWI  1 
  5   351 Quinones, Jenia     07 STC                               38.88Q  NWI  2 
  6   128 Herrera, Loren      07 CTC                    45.50      43.43Q  NWI  1 
  7   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                  41.03      44.47q  NWI  2 
  8   368 Martinez, Sara      07 SOH                    43.66      47.06q  NWI  2 
  9   377 Anderson, Avery     07 UNANM                  46.52      50.85   NWI  1 
 10   286 Hall, Zoie          10 MTC                    51.03      52.48   NWI  2 
 11   250 Louis, Gea          08 IDT                    48.44      52.56   NWI  2 
 12   294 Nikkila, Candace    09 MTC                    52.60      55.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Jones, Graci        07 AAT                    35.66      32.82   NWI 
  2    53 Burdick, Sahye      07 ATC                    34.91      33.21   NWI 
  3   112 Dyer, Jordyn        07 CTC                    35.92      35.47   NWI 
  4   351 Quinones, Jenia     07 STC                    38.88      36.26   NWI 
  5   335 Carter, Laila       07 SFE                    39.75      36.63   NWI 
  6   128 Herrera, Loren      07 CTC                    43.43      42.26   NWI 
  7   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                  44.47      42.89   NWI 
  8   368 Martinez, Sara      07 SOH                    47.06      44.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   335 Carter, Laila       07 SFE                             1:20.66Q  1 
  2   348 Lucero, Emma        07 STC                             1:25.81Q  2 
  3    30 Lucero, Sasha       07 AAT                  1:22.59    1:20.67Q  1 
  4   442 Chama, Delaney      07 WRC                  1:30.73    1:31.80Q  2 
  5   351 Quinones, Jenia     07 STC                             1:24.35Q  1 
  6   331 Arellano, Kadynce   08 SFE                  1:33.28    1:40.09Q  2 
  7   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                1:42.26    1:37.20q  1 
  8   368 Martinez, Sara      07 SOH                  1:38.80    1:39.42q  1 
  9   377 Anderson, Avery     07 UNANM                1:50.26    1:49.28   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   335 Carter, Laila       07 SFE                  1:20.66    1:19.80  
  2   348 Lucero, Emma        07 STC                  1:25.81    1:23.92  
  3    30 Lucero, Sasha       07 AAT                  1:20.67    1:25.18  
  4   442 Chama, Delaney      07 WRC                  1:31.80    1:30.32  
  5   368 Martinez, Sara      07 SOH                  1:39.42    1:36.90  
  6   406 Martinez, Evangeli  07 UNANM                1:37.20    1:38.60  
 
800 Meter Run 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    53 Burdick, Sahye      07 ATC                  3:08.44    3:06.27  
  2   155 Martinez-Crook, Lu  08 CTC                  3:13.87    3:08.34  
  3   208 Varela, Isabella    07 CTC                  3:29.81    3:36.22  
  4   442 Chama, Delaney      07 WRC                  3:15.66    3:38.22  
  5   141 Lee, Vivian         08 CTC                  3:32.63    3:46.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   155 Martinez-Crook, Lu  08 CTC                  6:27.12    6:20.55  
  2   208 Varela, Isabella    07 CTC                  7:11.80    7:11.79  
  3   135 Laughlin, Braylie   07 CTC                  7:41.49    7:12.43  
  4   141 Lee, Vivian         08 CTC                  7:53.09    7:15.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:13.59    1:14.93  
     1) 151 Lytle, Alanah 08            2) 128 Herrera, Loren 07          
     3) 79 Abeyta-Brown, Madisen 07     4) 207 Valdez, Mary 08            
 -- SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 348 Lucero, Emma 07             2) 351 Quinones, Jenia 07         
     3) 340 Aragon, Nevaeha 07          4) 353 Renfro, Portia 07          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       6:35.60  
     1) 135 Laughlin, Braylie 07        2) 208 Varela, Isabella 07        
     3) 155 Martinez-Crook, Luciana 08  4) 141 Lee, Vivian 08             
 
Long Jump 8U Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    24 Jones, Graci        07 AAT                    3.12m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     2.82m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI)
  2   112 Dyer, Jordyn        07 CTC                    3.12m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     3.07m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)
  3   348 Lucero, Emma        07 STC                               3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4   207 Valdez, Mary        08 CTC                    2.49m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     2.27m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5   335 Carter, Laila       07 SFE                    2.89m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)
  6    79 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 CTC                    2.75m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
     ND(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)
  7   353 Renfro, Portia      07 STC                               2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8   151 Lytle, Alanah       08 CTC                    1.88m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)            
  9   286 Hall, Zoie          10 MTC                    1.84m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.54m(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10   250 Louis, Gea          08 IDT                    2.34m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
     1.47m(NWI) 1.07m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 10   233 Brown, Kiara        10 GSTC                   1.33m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
     1.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.38m(NWI)         
 --    74 Yurcic, Emmanuelle  10 ATC                    1.35m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   294 Nikkila, Candace    09 MTC                    1.83m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8U Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    53 Burdick, Sahye      07 ATC                   16.43m     17.66m      57-11 
      13.12m  10.41m  17.66m  12.77m  13.64m  15.73m
  2   331 Arellano, Kadynce   08 SFE                    8.93m      4.22m      13-10 
      3.38m  4.00m  4.22m  2.91m  3.29m  3.20m
  3    74 Yurcic, Emmanuelle  10 ATC                    7.36m      3.02m       9-11 
      2.88m  1.91m  3.02m  2.21m  2.45m  0.02m
 --    60 Hayes, Raecheleia   07 ATC                    7.55m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                    15.57      15.18Q  NWI  2 
  2   220 Love, Eva           05 FTE                    15.28      15.42Q  NWI  1 
  3   199 Strobbe, Claire     05 CTC                    15.47      15.81Q  NWI  2 
  4   193 Smith, Camryn       05 CTC                    17.44      17.08Q  NWI  1 
  5   172 Portillo, Delilah   06 CTC                    17.75      17.34q  NWI  2 
  6   425 Thompson, Kenya     05 UNANM                             17.50q  NWI  1 
  7   339 Aragon, Jenessa     05 STC                               17.44q  NWI  2 
  8   283 Greene-Sosa, Jaely  05 MTC                    17.10      17.94q  NWI  1 
  9    75 Yurcic, Leila       06 ATC                    19.25      19.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   220 Love, Eva           05 FTE                    15.42      14.80   NWI 
  2    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                    15.18      15.05   NWI 
  3   199 Strobbe, Claire     05 CTC                    15.81      16.08   NWI 
  4   193 Smith, Camryn       05 CTC                    17.08      16.58   NWI 
  5   425 Thompson, Kenya     05 UNANM                  17.50      16.96   NWI 
  6   172 Portillo, Delilah   06 CTC                    17.34      17.04   NWI 
  7   339 Aragon, Jenessa     05 STC                    17.44      17.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                    32.83      33.43Q  NWI  1 
  2   220 Love, Eva           05 FTE                    31.65      33.76Q  NWI  2 
  3   199 Strobbe, Claire     05 CTC                    32.70      34.67Q  NWI  1 
  4   404 Lujan, Jada         06 UNANM                  35.87      35.50Q  NWI  2 
  5   281 Garcia, Sydney      05 MTC                    34.63      35.61Q  NWI  2 
  6    56 Dairsow, Acacia     06 ATC                    35.92      37.66Q  NWI  1 
  7   425 Thompson, Kenya     05 UNANM                             38.14q  NWI  1 
  8   449 Mora, Kiera         06 WRC                    39.82      39.64q  NWI  2 
  9   365 Hernandez, Melina   06 SOH                    42.09      41.86   NWI  2 
 10   450 Mora, Lauren        05 WRC                    37.75      41.99   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   220 Love, Eva           05 FTE                    33.76      31.04   NWI 
  2    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                    33.43      31.14   NWI 
  3   199 Strobbe, Claire     05 CTC                    34.67      33.80   NWI 
  4   281 Garcia, Sydney      05 MTC                    35.61      34.00   NWI 
  5   404 Lujan, Jada         06 UNANM                  35.50      34.33   NWI 
  6    56 Dairsow, Acacia     06 ATC                    37.66      34.47   NWI 
  7   425 Thompson, Kenya     05 UNANM                  38.14      35.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                  1:11.18    1:12.99Q  2 
  2    76 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 ATC                  1:16.87    1:15.39Q  1 
  3   281 Garcia, Sydney      05 MTC                  1:18.81    1:19.52Q  1 
  4   443 Chama, Melena       06 WRC                  1:22.51    1:20.23Q  2 
  5    36 Peterson, Scarlett  05 AAT                  1:21.02    1:21.57Q  2 
  6   449 Mora, Kiera         06 WRC                  1:25.15    1:30.64Q  1 
  7    56 Dairsow, Acacia     06 ATC                  1:27.10    1:21.89q  2 
  8   450 Mora, Lauren        05 WRC                  1:26.47    1:31.00q  1 
  9    64 Oates, Serenity     06 ATC                  1:27.08    1:32.39   2 
 10   365 Hernandez, Melina   06 SOH                  1:39.00    1:36.28   1 
 11   100 Connally, Mariela   06 CTC                  1:37.00    1:37.34   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Schornstein, Tanna  06 ATC                  1:12.99    1:10.74  
  2    76 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 ATC                  1:15.39    1:14.44  
  3   281 Garcia, Sydney      05 MTC                  1:19.52    1:17.89  
  4    56 Dairsow, Acacia     06 ATC                  1:21.89    1:20.62  
  5    36 Peterson, Scarlett  05 AAT                  1:21.57    1:20.99  
  6   443 Chama, Melena       06 WRC                  1:20.23    1:26.50  
  7   100 Connally, Mariela   06 CTC                  1:37.34    1:39.86  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Futey, Leah         05 CTC                  2:34.06    2:37.31  
  2   147 Lopez, Sophia       05 CTC                  2:51.56    2:59.34  
  3    83 Arruti, Tess        05 CTC                  3:24.11    3:04.57  
  4   157 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 CTC                  3:10.03    3:05.89  
  5   443 Chama, Melena       06 WRC                  3:02.79    3:13.87  
  6    86 Begay, Haili        06 CTC                  3:16.93    3:23.19  
  7   205 Valdez, Elena       05 CTC                  3:08.78    3:25.68  
  8   449 Mora, Kiera         06 WRC                  3:24.40    3:31.32  
  9    64 Oates, Serenity     06 ATC                  3:36.56    3:34.76  
 10   450 Mora, Lauren        05 WRC                  3:19.14    3:45.22  
 11   178 Radigan-Hindi, Ell  06 CTC                  3:59.20    3:55.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Futey, Leah         05 CTC                  5:13.87    5:07.72  
  2   147 Lopez, Sophia       05 CTC                  6:02.88    5:58.04  
  3   157 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 CTC                  6:24.69    6:08.51  
  4   205 Valdez, Elena       05 CTC                  6:20.07    6:34.00  
  5    86 Begay, Haili        06 CTC                  7:01.43    6:44.02  
  6   186 Scarff, Peyton      06 CTC                  7:25.97    7:12.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:07.66    1:07.17  
     1) 193 Smith, Camryn 05            2) 199 Strobbe, Claire 05         
     3) 172 Portillo, Delilah 06        4) 100 Connally, Mariela 06       
  2 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 1:08.28    1:07.39  
     1) 254 Ryan, Alison 06             2) 253 Ortiz, Amara 06            
     3) 257 Smith, Ella 06              4) 245 Cole-Robinson, Imani 06    
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:18.00    1:11.48  
     1) 2 Agelastos, Gabby 06           2) 23 Ives, Harper 06             
     3) 12 Chavez, Rosalin 05           4) 36 Peterson, Scarlett 05       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            5:21.35    5:41.70  
     1) 205 Valdez, Elena 05            2) 86 Begay, Haili 06             
     3) 83 Arruti, Tess 05              4) 157 Martinez-Crook, Zoe 06     
  2 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 6:26.49    5:46.66  
     1) 254 Ryan, Alison 06             2) 253 Ortiz, Amara 06            
     3) 257 Smith, Ella 06              4) 245 Cole-Robinson, Imani 06    
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                            6:01.81    6:38.78  
     1) 172 Portillo, Delilah 06        2) 178 Radigan-Hindi, Elliana 06  
     3) 100 Connally, Mariela 06        4) 186 Scarff, Peyton 06          
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    83 Arruti, Tess        05 CTC                    1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2   404 Lujan, Jada         06 UNANM                  1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    X    X 
  3    56 Dairsow, Acacia     06 ATC                    1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.10 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   147 Lopez, Sophia       05 CTC                    3.42m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.65m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2   220 Love, Eva           05 FTE                    3.67m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.43m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 1.93m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
  3   257 Smith, Ella         06 IDT                    2.86m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     2.81m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
  4   281 Garcia, Sydney      05 MTC                    3.16m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     2.93m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5    36 Peterson, Scarlett  05 AAT                    3.05m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
     3.13m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)
  6   283 Greene-Sosa, Jaely  05 MTC                    3.09m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     3.12m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)
  7   253 Ortiz, Amara        06 IDT                    2.86m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8   193 Smith, Camryn       05 CTC                    3.02m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)
  9   245 Cole-Robinson, Ima  06 IDT                    2.89m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)           
 10   425 Thompson, Kenya     05 UNANM                             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     3.00m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)           
 10   254 Ryan, Alison        06 IDT                    2.63m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     3.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)            
 12   404 Lujan, Jada         06 UNANM                  3.00m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)          
 13    75 Yurcic, Leila       06 ATC                    2.42m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.27m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI)           
 --    23 Ives, Harper        06 AAT                    3.11m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   339 Aragon, Jenessa     05 STC                                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   415 Ocampo, Lauren      05 UNANM                  4.79m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      3.42m  4.29m  4.48m  4.62m  3.89m  4.47m
  2    76 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 ATC                               4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.94m  3.55m  3.62m  4.06m  3.57m  3.42m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   415 Ocampo, Lauren      05 UNANM                 19.58m     22.08m      72-05 
      21.41m  22.08m  17.92m  22.08m  20.30m  15.79m
  2    76 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 ATC                   13.35m     13.76m      45-02 
      13.76m  11.57m  13.40m  11.84m  13.30m  11.92m
  3    12 Chavez, Rosalin     05 AAT                   12.39m     12.10m      39-08 
      12.10m  ND  ND  11.89m  ND  10.82m
  4    75 Yurcic, Leila       06 ATC                   11.62m     11.52m      37-09 
      11.52m  10.04m  8.27m  10.52m  7.13m  9.60m
  5   339 Aragon, Jenessa     05 STC                              10.05m      33-00 
      10.04m  8.50m  6.72m  7.43m  6.72m  10.05m
  6    64 Oates, Serenity     06 ATC                   11.81m      9.50m      31-02 
      ND  8.25m  7.48m  9.50m  4.94m  8.55m
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    48 Waites, Amari       03 AOC                    13.52      13.77Q  NWI  2 
  2   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                               13.94Q  NWI  1 
  3   387 Bates, Jaelyn       03 UNANM                  14.11      13.96Q  NWI  1 
  4   217 Dumas, Jyha         04 FTE                    15.06      14.91Q  NWI  2 
  5   153 Machuca, Lauren     04 CTC                    14.57      14.16Q  NWI  1 
  6    59 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 ATC                    15.38      15.25Q  NWI  2 
  6   120 Garcia, Jocelyn     04 CTC                    15.03      15.25Q  NWI  2 
  8   169 Padilla, Jaiden     03 CTC                    15.22      14.69q  NWI  1 
  9   292 Morris, Mercedes    04 MTC                    15.11      14.86   NWI  1 
 10   267 Blankenship, Kambr  03 MTC                    17.00      15.71   NWI  2 
 11    45 Johnlouis, Kyliah   04 AOC                    16.43      15.96   NWI  1 
 12   318 Sievers, Kami       04 NME                    16.03      16.40   NWI  2 
 13    52 Burdick, Emilie     04 ATC                    16.91      16.80   NWI  1 
 14   457 Greigo, Isabella    04 STC                               17.61   NWI  2 
 15   378 Anderson, Lauren    04 UNANM                  18.39      17.83   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    48 Waites, Amari       03 AOC                    13.77      13.08   NWI 
  2   387 Bates, Jaelyn       03 UNANM                  13.96      13.75   NWI 
  3   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                    13.94      14.04   NWI 
  4   153 Machuca, Lauren     04 CTC                    14.16      14.41   NWI 
  5   217 Dumas, Jyha         04 FTE                    14.91      14.52   NWI 
  6   120 Garcia, Jocelyn     04 CTC                    15.25      14.68   NWI 
  7   169 Padilla, Jaiden     03 CTC                    14.69      14.81   NWI 
  8    59 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 ATC                    15.25      15.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    48 Waites, Amari       03 AOC                    28.08      28.26Q  NWI  1 
  2    69 Sanchez, Leilani    04 ATC                    28.98      28.92Q  NWI  2 
  3   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                               29.85Q  NWI  2 
  4   306 Woolridge, Japraia  04 MTC                    31.02      31.23Q  NWI  1 
  5   153 Machuca, Lauren     04 CTC                    29.93      30.92Q  NWI  2 
  6   169 Padilla, Jaiden     03 CTC                    31.70      32.38Q  NWI  1 
  7   217 Dumas, Jyha         04 FTE                    31.74      31.49q  NWI  2 
  8    47 Sykes, Dasheana     04 AOC                    33.07      33.05q  NWI  1 
  9   211 Volza, Brooke       04 CTC                    32.44      34.07   NWI  2 
 10   318 Sievers, Kami       04 NME                    34.07      34.79   NWI  1 
 11    45 Johnlouis, Kyliah   04 AOC                    37.20      37.07   NWI  2 
 12   378 Anderson, Lauren    04 UNANM                  41.24      39.85   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    48 Waites, Amari       03 AOC                    28.26      27.57   NWI 
  2    69 Sanchez, Leilani    04 ATC                    28.92      28.30   NWI 
  3   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                    29.85      29.06   NWI 
  4   153 Machuca, Lauren     04 CTC                    30.92      29.70   NWI 
  5   217 Dumas, Jyha         04 FTE                    31.49      30.13   NWI 
  6   169 Padilla, Jaiden     03 CTC                    32.38      30.25   NWI 
  7   306 Woolridge, Japraia  04 MTC                    31.23      30.39   NWI 
  8    47 Sykes, Dasheana     04 AOC                    33.05      30.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    69 Sanchez, Leilani    04 ATC                  1:05.17    1:04.39Q  1 
  2   212 Volza, Lauryn       03 CTC                  1:07.38    1:08.03Q  2 
  3   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                             1:06.46Q  1 
  4    59 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 ATC                  1:13.82    1:09.22Q  2 
  5   367 Martinez, Natalie   03 SOH                  1:10.90    1:09.91Q  2 
  6   210 Vigil, Ariel        03 CTC                  1:12.35    1:17.82Q  1 
  7   416 Ocampo, Marysa      03 UNANM                1:20.00    1:19.53q  1 
  8   179 Radigan-Hindi, Gab  04 CTC                  1:17.19    1:19.93q  2 
  9   361 Armijo, Emily       04 SOH                  1:24.90    1:20.21   2 
 10   457 Greigo, Isabella    04 STC                             1:23.98   2 
 11    47 Sykes, Dasheana     04 AOC                  1:22.48    1:24.95   1 
 12   378 Anderson, Lauren    04 UNANM                1:37.36    1:33.42   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    69 Sanchez, Leilani    04 ATC                  1:04.39    1:03.80  
  2   354 Santiago, Santii    03 STC                  1:06.46    1:05.57  
  3   212 Volza, Lauryn       03 CTC                  1:08.03    1:07.56  
  4    59 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 ATC                  1:09.22    1:07.71  
  5   367 Martinez, Natalie   03 SOH                  1:09.91    1:08.01  
  6   210 Vigil, Ariel        03 CTC                  1:17.82    1:16.36  
  7   179 Radigan-Hindi, Gab  04 CTC                  1:19.93    1:18.90  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    69 Sanchez, Leilani    04 ATC                  2:40.04    2:34.80   1 
  2   212 Volza, Lauryn       03 CTC                  2:42.05    2:42.07   1 
  3   191 Sisneros, Laurynn   03 CTC                  2:40.10    2:42.50   1 
  4   184 Salter, Olivia      03 CTC                  2:51.24    2:43.02   1 
  5    59 Gutierrez, Hannah   04 ATC                  2:53.55    2:48.98   1 
  6   203 Toya, Elise         04 CTC                  2:49.60    2:49.44   1 
  7   367 Martinez, Natalie   03 SOH                  3:05.66    2:50.51   1 
  8   126 Hernandez, Alexes   04 CTC                  2:49.12    2:51.72   1 
  9   223 Morinia, JaLara     04 FTE                  2:58.82    2:54.49   1 
 10   171 Poole, Kathryn      03 CTC                  2:56.64    2:55.61   1 
 11   338 Aragon, Jayden      03 STC                             3:06.61   2 
 12   453 Tafoya, Iesha       03 WRC                  3:12.91    3:16.88   2 
 13   361 Armijo, Emily       04 SOH                  3:22.09    3:22.34   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Schrader, Emily     03 CTC                  5:42.39    5:31.64  
  2   191 Sisneros, Laurynn   03 CTC                  5:23.34    5:34.02  
  3   184 Salter, Olivia      03 CTC                  5:37.50    5:37.92  
  4   126 Hernandez, Alexes   04 CTC                  5:53.07    5:48.07  
  5   203 Toya, Elise         04 CTC                  6:00.29    5:49.00  
  6   453 Tafoya, Iesha       03 WRC                  6:27.26    6:36.90  
  7   198 Stinson, Sedona     03 CTC                  6:36.51    6:42.62  
  8    98 Colfax, Zoe         03 CTC                  6:42.69    6:44.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Schrader, Emily     03 CTC                 12:02.12   12:10.54  
  2   203 Toya, Elise         04 CTC                 12:47.33   12:47.01  
  3   171 Poole, Kathryn      03 CTC                 13:16.66   13:26.67  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    18 Duran, Eva          03 AAT                    18.77      17.94   NWI 
  2    14 Del Frate, Eva      03 AAT                    18.56      18.31   NWI 
  3    17 Duran, Carmela      03 AAT                    19.92      18.72   NWI 
  4   278 Ferando, Paige      03 MTC                    19.54      19.76   NWI 
  5    31 Lucero, Sima        04 AAT                               19.79   NWI 
  6   308 Woolridge, Natajaz  03 MTC                    17.46      22.33   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              58.49      57.59  
     1) 210 Vigil, Ariel 03             2) 169 Padilla, Jaiden 03         
     3) 120 Garcia, Jocelyn 04          4) 153 Machuca, Lauren 04         
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             59.62      58.70  
     1) 306 Woolridge, Japraia 04       2) 297 Pete, Kiariah 03           
     3) 292 Morris, Mercedes 04         4) 308 Woolridge, Natajazana 03   
 -- INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 1:02.24         DQ  
     1) 255 Ryan, Deniece 03            2) 247 Garcia, Icela 04           
     3) 243 Brown, Natalie 03           4) 252 Martinez, Tamaria 04       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                          &nbnbsp; 4:58.74    5:02.38  
     1) 210 Vigil, Ariel 03             2) 211 Volza, Brooke 04           
     3) 212 Volza, Lauryn 03            4) 191 Sisneros, Laurynn 03       
  2 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 5:02.07    5:03.51  
     1) 255 Ryan, Deniece 03            2) 247 Garcia, Icela 04           
     3) 243 Brown, Natalie 03           4) 252 Martinez, Tamaria 04       
  3 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      5:18.79  
     1) 267 Blankenship, Kambria 03     2) 297 Pete, Kiariah 03           
     3) 308 Woolridge, Natajazana 03    4) 278 Ferando, Paige 03          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   187 Schrader, Emily     03 CTC                    1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    14 Del Frate, Eva      03 AAT                    1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    31 Lucero, Sima        04 AAT                               1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    18 Duran, Eva          03 AAT                    1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   278 Ferando, Paige      03 MTC                    1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   387 Bates, Jaelyn       03 UNANM                  3.73m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  2   292 Morris, Mercedes    04 MTC                    3.65m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.64m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
  3    48 Waites, Amari       03 AOC                    4.52m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4   297 Pete, Kiariah       03 MTC                    4.09m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     ND(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5   120 Garcia, Jocelyn     04 CTC                    3.76m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)
  6   217 Dumas, Jyha         04 FTE                    3.98m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7   255 Ryan, Deniece       03 IDT                    3.57m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  8    47 Sykes, Dasheana     04 AOC                    3.65m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
  9   243 Brown, Natalie      03 IDT                    3.41m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
  9   247 Garcia, Icela       04 IDT                    3.10m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 11   318 Sievers, Kami       04 NME                               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 12   457 Greigo, Isabella    04 STC                               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)            
 12   332 Arellano, Kalye     03 SFE                    3.31m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     2.93m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 14   267 Blankenship, Kambr  03 MTC                    2.94m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
     ND(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 14   338 Aragon, Jayden      03 STC                               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
     3.09m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)           
 16    17 Duran, Carmela      03 AAT                    3.39m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)           
 17    45 Johnlouis, Kyliah   04 AOC                    2.63m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.87m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.01m(NWI)            
 --   252 Martinez, Tamaria   04 IDT                    3.75m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   416 Ocampo, Marysa      03 UNANM                                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   393 Glenn, Sterling     04 UNANM                  9.53m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      8.76m  8.08m  10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  8.49m
  2   146 Lopez, Senovia      03 CTC                    7.45m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.55m  7.08m  7.13m  6.90m  6.33m  6.63m
  3   197 Smith, Kaylee       03 CTC                    4.66m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.25m  4.75m  5.31m  5.25m  5.46m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   393 Glenn, Sterling     04 UNANM                 27.80m     23.88m      78-04 
      23.27m  19.12m  FOUL  21.18m  19.77m  23.88m
  2   338 Aragon, Jayden      03 STC                              14.19m      46-07 
      11.91m  14.19m  13.46m  FOUL  11.38m  13.32m
  3   332 Arellano, Kalye     03 SFE                   13.87m     13.04m      42-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  12.80m  12.62m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   393 Glenn, Sterling     04 UNANM                 32.70m     29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  28.90m  27.80m  25.22m  25.73m  27.50m
  2   146 Lopez, Senovia      03 CTC                   16.79m     17.40m      57-01 
      16.60m  15.75m  16.56m  17.40m  16.64m  16.60m
  3   332 Arellano, Kalye     03 SFE                   10.67m     14.00m      45-11 
      6.50m  7.70m  9.43m  10.50m  14.00m  13.90m
  4    67 Romansky, Emily     04 ATC                   11.80m     13.30m      43-08 
      10.30m  13.30m  10.59m  7.30m  11.50m  11.42m
  5   211 Volza, Brooke       04 CTC                   13.31m     13.00m      42-08 
      9.13m  12.60m  10.60m  13.00m  10.20m  12.22m
  6   306 Woolridge, Japraia  04 MTC                   16.30m     12.65m      41-06 
      6.73m  11.90m  12.65m  6.73m  10.55m  FOUL
  7    52 Burdick, Emilie     04 ATC                   11.88m     11.60m      38-01 
      6.97m  8.96m  9.70m  11.60m  9.03m  10.45m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Suo-Anttila, Ellie  04 AAT                 10:22.00   10:27.42  
  2     9 Cabrera, Tatiana    03 AAT                 11:37.61   12:31.46  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   201 Swanson, Israel     01 CTC                    13.48      12.94Q  NWI  2 
  2   131 Johnson, Kamryn     02 CTC                    13.43      13.39Q  NWI  1 
  3   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                    14.07      13.65Q  NWI  1 
  4   238 Morris, Maddie      01 GSTC                   13.87      13.68Q  NWI  2 
  5   362 Doyle, Jayla        02 SOH                    13.94      13.80Q  NWI  1 
  6   115 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 CTC                    14.32      14.13Q  NWI  2 
  7   158 Mee, Madeline       02 CTC                    14.25      14.14q  NWI  2 
  8   103 Coraci, Miranda     01 CTC                    14.67      14.60q  NWI  1 
  9   439 Watterson, Mackenz  01 UNANM                  15.09      14.74   NWI  1 
 10   107 Del Rio, Gabriella  01 CTC                    15.23      14.76   NWI  2 
 11   325 Kirven, Iesha       02 RL                     15.91      15.56   NWI  2 
 12   436 Washington, Georgi  01 UNANM                             15.97   NWI  2 
 13   345 Herrera, Maricela   01 STC                               16.04   NWI  2 
 14    87 Brown, Amaya        02 CTC                    15.98      16.09   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   201 Swanson, Israel     01 CTC                    12.94      12.67   NWI 
  2   131 Johnson, Kamryn     02 CTC                    13.39      13.07   NWI 
  3   238 Morris, Maddie      01 GSTC                   13.68      13.55   NWI 
  4   362 Doyle, Jayla        02 SOH                    13.80      13.56   NWI 
  5   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                    13.65      13.70   NWI 
  6   115 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 CTC                    14.13      14.04   NWI 
  7   158 Mee, Madeline       02 CTC                    14.14      14.15   NWI 
  8   103 Coraci, Miranda     01 CTC                    14.60      14.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   201 Swanson, Israel     01 CTC                    26.92      28.40Q  NWI  2 
  2   131 Johnson, Kamryn     02 CTC                    27.89      28.80Q  NWI  1 
  3   322 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                     28.60      29.07Q  NWI  2 
  4   115 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 CTC                    29.09      30.48Q  NWI  1 
  5   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                    28.49      29.19Q  NWI  2 
  6   325 Kirven, Iesha       02 RL                     33.18      33.44Q  NWI  1 
  7   362 Doyle, Jayla        02 SOH                    29.58      29.64q  NWI  2 
  8   439 Watterson, Mackenz  01 UNANM                  33.25      33.59q  NWI  1 
  9   364 Hernandez, Elysia   02 SOH                    33.60      33.70   NWI  2 
 10   345 Herrera, Maricela   01 STC                               35.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   201 Swanson, Israel     01 CTC                    28.40      26.59   NWI 
  2   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                    29.19      27.73   NWI 
  3   131 Johnson, Kamryn     02 CTC                    28.80      27.84   NWI 
  4   322 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                     29.07      28.00   NWI 
  5   362 Doyle, Jayla        02 SOH                    29.64      28.49   NWI 
  6   115 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 CTC                    30.48      29.18   NWI 
  7   325 Kirven, Iesha       02 RL                     33.44      31.27   NWI 
  8   439 Watterson, Mackenz  01 UNANM                  33.59      31.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                  1:04.92    1:04.21Q  2 
  2   224 Morinia, Jazel      01 FTE                  1:04.29    1:05.40Q  1 
  3   190 Shaw, Laura         01 CTC                  1:05.16    1:06.73Q  2 
  4   322 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                   1:07.59    1:06.83Q  1 
  5   103 Coraci, Miranda     01 CTC                  1:09.54    1:08.35q  2 
  6   364 Hernandez, Elysia   02 SOH                  1:13.80    1:12.82q  1 
  7   163 Nezar, Lila         01 CTC                  1:09.12    1:10.29q  2 
  8   298 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 MTC                  1:05.38    1:13.42q  1 
  9   345 Herrera, Maricela   01 STC                             1:20.08   2 
 10   307 Woolridge, Layla    01 MTC                  1:21.00    1:28.24   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                  1:04.21    1:02.52  
  2   224 Morinia, Jazel      01 FTE                  1:05.40    1:04.40  
  3   298 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 MTC                  1:13.42    1:05.15  
  3   322 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                   1:06.83    1:05.15  
  5   103 Coraci, Miranda     01 CTC                  1:08.35    1:06.68  
  6   190 Shaw, Laura         01 CTC                  1:06.73    1:08.14  
  7   163 Nezar, Lila         01 CTC                  1:10.29    1:09.29  
  8   364 Hernandez, Elysia   02 SOH                  1:12.82    1:11.95  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   163 Nezar, Lila         01 CTC                  2:45.80    2:41.56  
  2   322 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                   2:48.01    2:41.82  
  3    97 Colfax, Hayden      01 CTC                  2:58.09    2:43.40  
  4   188 Schrader, Isabella  01 CTC                  2:39.01    2:43.65  
  5   190 Shaw, Laura         01 CTC                  2:46.61    2:46.36  
  6   454 Tosa, Merlina       02 WRC                  3:08.64    3:44.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 AAT                  5:18.03    5:15.98  
  2   188 Schrader, Isabella  01 CTC                  5:32.41    5:29.00  
  3   454 Tosa, Merlina       02 WRC                  6:22.12    7:20.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 AAT                 11:15.15   11:21.52  
  2   188 Schrader, Isabella  01 CTC                 12:11.10   12:18.23  
  3   454 Tosa, Merlina       02 WRC                 15:32.60   17:46.78  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   201 Swanson, Israel     01 CTC                    16.70      16.88   NWI 
  2   298 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 MTC                    17.01      17.62   NWI 
  3   236 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 GSTC                   18.30      18.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   298 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 MTC                               30.73   NWI 
  2   284 Grigsby, Crosby     02 MTC                               31.97   NWI 
  3    97 Colfax, Hayden      01 CTC                               34.00   NWI 
  4    42 Tafoya, Mia Jae     02 AAT                               36.94   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              53.94      52.67  
     1) 201 Swanson, Israel 01          2) 131 Johnson, Kamryn 02         
     3) 158 Mee, Madeline 02            4) 115 Faulhaber, Ryann 02        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:59.10    4:45.08  
     1) 97 Colfax, Hayden 01            2) 190 Shaw, Laura 01             
     3) 163 Nezar, Lila 01              4) 158 Mee, Madeline 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   224 Morinia, Jazel      01 FTE                    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    97 Colfax, Hayden      01 CTC                    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    21 Giunta, Katherine   02 AAT                    1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   269 Cole, Cameron       02 MTC                    1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5    42 Tafoya, Mia Jae     02 AAT                    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   238 Morris, Maddie      01 GSTC                   4.62m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2   236 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 GSTC                   4.10m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  3   439 Watterson, Mackenz  01 UNANM                  4.29m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     4.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
  4   158 Mee, Madeline       02 CTC                    4.13m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     3.51m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
  5   115 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 CTC                    3.83m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)
  6   131 Johnson, Kamryn     02 CTC                    4.14m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     ND(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
  7   163 Nezar, Lila         01 CTC                    3.76m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.69m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
  8   334 Brannon, Jordan     02 SFE                    4.05m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9   436 Washington, Georgi  01 UNANM                             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)           
 10   269 Cole, Cameron       02 MTC                    3.14m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   236 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 GSTC                              9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     8.90m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   334 Brannon, Jordan     02 SFE                   10.07m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  10.09m  10.24m  9.56m  10.17m  10.11m
  2   307 Woolridge, Layla    01 MTC                    9.39m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.96m  8.59m  8.75m  9.60m  8.96m  FOUL
  3   119 Garcia, Abigail     01 CTC                    9.95m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.93m  9.02m  9.41m  9.01m  8.91m  9.59m
  4   282 Goheen, Amanda      02 MTC                    9.41m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.53m  8.66m  8.50m  8.85m  8.63m  8.29m
  5    33 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 AAT                    8.09m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.90m  8.04m  8.60m  8.44m  7.78m  7.36m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   307 Woolridge, Layla    01 MTC                   27.80m     27.06m      88-09 
      FOUL  24.40m  27.06m  FOUL  22.94m  21.70m
  2   119 Garcia, Abigail     01 CTC                   25.02m     25.03m      82-01 
      20.89m  24.64m  25.03m  24.25m  FOUL  23.04m
  3    33 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 AAT                   24.32m     22.95m      75-03 
      19.07m  22.33m  20.35m  22.95m  20.05m  FOUL
  4   334 Brannon, Jordan     02 SFE                   22.17m     20.80m      68-03 
      19.98m  20.25m  20.53m  20.38m  FOUL  20.80m
  5   282 Goheen, Amanda      02 MTC                   21.96m     19.90m      65-03 
      FOUL  14.31m  19.90m  FOUL  17.99m  18.62m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   282 Goheen, Amanda      02 MTC                   26.20m     25.48m      83-07 
      24.75m  24.71m  24.40m  25.20m  24.10m  25.48m
  2   119 Garcia, Abigail     01 CTC                   23.02m     24.26m      79-07 
      23.85m  21.63m  23.09m  24.26m  22.52m  23.96m
  3   334 Brannon, Jordan     02 SFE                   24.96m     21.93m      71-11 
      20.63m  20.95m  20.60m  21.93m  17.89m  17.63m
  4    33 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 AAT                   15.94m     19.40m      63-08 
      16.35m  16.42m  16.53m  19.40m  18.02m  15.03m
  5   345 Herrera, Maricela   01 STC                              15.49m      50-10 
      15.49m  13.87m  13.50m  13.37m  12.45m  13.37m
 --   303 Welch, Jordan       02 MTC                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    34 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 AAT                 17:45.94   18:02.92  
  2   321 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 NMR                 18:21.00   19:23.13  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   237 Monk, Trevelynn     00 GSTC                   13.59      13.12   NWI 
  2   441 Young, Abby         99 UNANM                  13.53      13.45   NWI 
  3   164 Ortega, Alyssa      00 CTC                    14.91      14.32   NWI 
  4   379 Archuleta, Alexand  99 UNANM                  14.85      14.45   NWI 
  5   149 Lovato, Savannah    00 CTC                    15.42      15.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   326 Martinez, Malakah   99 RL                                26.08   NWI 
  2   215 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 FTE                    25.90      26.70   NWI 
  3   237 Monk, Trevelynn     00 GSTC                   27.93      27.90   NWI 
  4   159 Mee, Margaret       00 CTC                    31.44      30.29   NWI 
  5   379 Archuleta, Alexand  99 UNANM                  31.41      31.56   NWI 
  6   164 Ortega, Alyssa      00 CTC                    31.86      31.77   NWI 
  7   149 Lovato, Savannah    00 CTC                    33.08      32.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    94 Clayton, Janai      00 CTC                  1:03.17    1:04.05Q  1 
  2   326 Martinez, Malakah   99 RL                              1:08.03Q  2 
  3   215 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 FTE                  1:00.00    1:08.50Q  2 
  4    99 Connally, Gloria    00 CTC                  1:08.07    1:09.50Q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Martinez, Malakah   99 RL                   1:08.03    1:00.30  
  2   215 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 FTE                  1:08.50    1:00.41  
  3    94 Clayton, Janai      00 CTC                  1:04.05    1:04.15  
  4    99 Connally, Gloria    00 CTC                  1:09.50    1:08.06  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Wrye, Aubri         99 UNANM                2:21.70    2:28.69  
  2    94 Clayton, Janai      00 CTC                  2:36.38    2:34.80  
  3    99 Connally, Gloria    00 CTC                  2:40.17    2:43.45  
  4   182 Romero, Selena      00 CTC                  2:57.24    2:58.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Wrye, Aubri         99 UNANM                5:16.00    5:14.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Wrye, Aubri         99 UNANM               11:03.00   11:19.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   240 Troy, Genai         99 GSTC                   18.31      17.72   NWI 
  2   388 Crotta, Morgan      99 UNANM                             19.27   NWI 
  3   234 Brown, Krystal      99 GSTC                              19.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   388 Crotta, Morgan      99 UNANM                           1:13.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              59.32      57.24  
     1) 164 Ortega, Alyssa 00           2) 159 Mee, Margaret 00           
     3) 92 Chavez, Mariah 00            4) 149 Lovato, Savannah 00        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       4:59.15  
     1) 164 Ortega, Alyssa 00           2) 159 Mee, Margaret 00           
     3) 92 Chavez, Mariah 00            4) 149 Lovato, Savannah 00        
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   264 Nutt, Sadie         00 LCR                                  NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   424 Sweet, Caitlin      99 UNANM                  2.97m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   419 Ramos, Marina       00 UNANM                             2.28m    7-05.75 
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   431 Van Zile, Jezarae   99 UNANM                  2.74m     J2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   386 Barnard, Caitlin    99 UNANM                  5.31m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(NWI)
  2   441 Young, Abby         99 UNANM                             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  3   240 Troy, Genai         99 GSTC                   4.50m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4   237 Monk, Trevelynn     00 GSTC                   4.50m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(NWI) FOUL      4.18m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  5   234 Brown, Krystal      99 GSTC                   4.16m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.43m(NWI)
  6   379 Archuleta, Alexand  99 UNANM                  3.68m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.65m(NWI) FOUL      3.88m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7    99 Connally, Gloria    00 CTC                    3.57m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     FOUL      3.32m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   237 Monk, Trevelynn     00 GSTC                   9.39m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     FOUL      9.95m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI)
  2   392 Gervais, Ava        00 UNANM                  9.60m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
     9.49m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) FOUL      9.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   441 Young, Abby         99 UNANM                             9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
     9.06m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  4   240 Troy, Genai         99 GSTC                   8.82m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     FOUL      9.37m(NWI) FOUL      9.39m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI)
  5   234 Brown, Krystal      99 GSTC                   9.19m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.96m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   228 Williams, Adaysha   00 FTE                    8.23m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.56m  8.41m  7.83m  FOUL  7.72m  8.06m
  2   424 Sweet, Caitlin      99 UNANM                  8.13m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.12m  FOUL  7.38m  7.97m  7.74m  8.13m
  3    89 Cabral, Amanda      99 CTC                    8.87m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.07m  7.91m  7.53m  7.49m  7.87m  8.09m
  4   380 Arias, Alicia       00 UNANM                  8.26m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  7.55m  7.69m  7.93m  7.64m  7.80m
  5   302 Vargovich, Stephan  00 MTC                    6.13m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  5.41m  6.01m  5.46m  6.11m  6.03m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   380 Arias, Alicia       00 UNANM                 26.51m     27.56m      90-05 
      26.00m  27.56m  26.81m  26.04m  24.99m  26.62m
  2    89 Cabral, Amanda      99 CTC                   27.32m     27.07m      88-10 
      24.83m  26.17m  27.07m  24.24m  21.00m  FOUL
  3   424 Sweet, Caitlin      99 UNANM                 27.76m     26.69m      87-07 
      24.89m  25.81m  25.85m  26.69m  FOUL  25.98m
  4   228 Williams, Adaysha   00 FTE                   22.87m     25.34m      83-02 
      23.58m  22.94m  23.42m  24.37m  25.34m  FOUL
  5   302 Vargovich, Stephan  00 MTC                   19.06m     18.88m      61-11 
      FOUL  17.07m  18.10m  18.88m  15.67m  14.96m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   419 Ramos, Marina       00 UNANM                            25.61m      84-00 
      24.57m  24.50m  24.89m  25.61m  24.38m  22.44m
  2    89 Cabral, Amanda      99 CTC                   21.26m     22.00m      72-02 
      21.52m  22.00m  20.41m  20.43m  21.04m  19.54m
  3   380 Arias, Alicia       00 UNANM                 20.47m     21.13m      69-04 
      20.49m  16.94m  19.94m  18.09m  18.95m  21.13m
  4   124 Gonzales, Taylor    99 CTC                   19.89m     20.40m      66-11 
      20.40m  19.90m  FOUL  18.07m  19.53m  20.40m
  5   302 Vargovich, Stephan  00 MTC                   18.45m     18.33m      60-02 
      17.59m  18.33m  15.96m  13.51m  FOUL  15.28m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   124 Gonzales, Taylor    99 CTC                 20:00.15   21:37.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   231 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 GSTC                   12.02      12.02   NWI 
  2   422 Serna, Lainie       98 UNANM                             13.58   NWI 
  3   417 Owens, Whitney      97 UNANM                  14.11      13.80   NWI 
  4   239 Nez, Taylor         98 GSTC                   14.24      13.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   231 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 GSTC                   25.07      26.02   NWI 
  2   319 Smith-Pollard, Sas  96 NME                               26.36   NWI 
  3   422 Serna, Lainie       98 UNANM                             28.89   NWI 
  4   239 Nez, Taylor         98 GSTC                   31.59      29.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   319 Smith-Pollard, Sas  96 NME                               58.59  
  2   231 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 GSTC                 1:02.00      59.97  
  3    13 Chock, Michaiah     97 AAT                    59.89    1:00.78  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    13 Chock, Michaiah     97 AAT                             2:29.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   397 Huitt, Kiersten     98 UNANM                  15.83      15.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   397 Huitt, Kiersten     98 UNANM                           1:08.46  
  2   261 Hanson, Corinne     98 LCR                             1:15.83  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   381 Armijo, Brooklyn    98 UNANM                  1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   231 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 GSTC                   6.04m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)
  2   417 Owens, Whitney      97 UNANM                  4.85m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.62m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)
  3   422 Serna, Lainie       98 UNANM                             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  4   239 Nez, Taylor         98 GSTC                   3.83m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.57m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   420 Rosenberger, Darby  98 UNANM                 10.50m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
     FOUL      9.90m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) FOUL      10.47m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI)
  2   422 Serna, Lainie       98 UNANM                             9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.61m(NWI) FOUL      9.86m(NWI)
  3   381 Armijo, Brooklyn    98 UNANM                 10.29m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
     9.85m(NWI) FOUL      9.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.85m(NWI)
  4   417 Owens, Whitney      97 UNANM                  9.60m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
     FOUL      9.31m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) FOUL      9.21m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   328 Mendez, Rachel      98 RL                     7.02m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.99m  6.18m  6.63m  6.21m  6.10m  5.68m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   435 Walz, Celeste       98 UNANM                 33.53m     31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  30.82m  27.60m  25.64m  28.96m  30.59m
  2   328 Mendez, Rachel      98 RL                    22.91m     22.11m      72-06 
      ND  21.79m  ND  ND  21.91m  22.11m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   122 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 CTC                   20.05m     17.07m      56-00 
      16.12m  16.10m  16.62m  14.39m  17.07m  16.48m
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   409 Miller, Parker      08 UNANM                  17.47      16.50Q  NWI  4 
  2   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                  15.77      16.58Q  NWI  2 
  3    29 Lee, Sebastian      07 AAT                    16.48      16.76Q  NWI  1 
  4    65 Riddle, Cameron     07 ATC                    17.19      16.93Q  NWI  3 
  5   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                               16.87Q  NWI  1 
  6   423 Siddell, Jody       07 UNANM                  17.35      17.17Q  NWI  4 
  7   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                               17.31Q  NWI  2 
  8   427 Trujillo, Antonio   07 UNANM                  17.96      17.83Q  NWI  3 
  8   398 Johnson, Jameson    07 UNANM                             17.83q  NWI  2 
 10   133 Konold, Ezra        08 CTC                    19.63      18.25   NWI  4 
 11   426 Thompson, Keon      07 UNANM                             18.48   NWI  3 
 12    54 Burdick, Saminas    09 ATC                    18.28      18.75   NWI  2 
 13   305 Wilson, Josiah      09 MTC                    18.65      18.88   NWI  1 
 14    66 Romansky, Avery     08 ATC                    18.30      18.89   NWI  2 
 15   110 Duran, Joseph       07 CTC                    18.01      19.13   NWI  1 
 16   395 Herrera, Daniel     08 UNANM                  19.69      19.17   NWI  3 
 17   273 Cole, Wyatt         08 MTC                    18.85      19.48   NWI  3 
 18    57 Dairsow, Devin      08 ATC                    19.88      19.70   NWI  2 
 19   412 Ocampo, Ezra        09 UNANM                  22.00      19.86   NWI  1 
 20    55 Chavez, Logan       08 ATC                    20.14      20.04   NWI  2 
 21   438 Watterson, Landon   07 UNANM                  19.74      20.92   NWI  1 
 22    62 Jones, Jayden       10 ATC                    22.33      21.87   NWI  3 
 23   343 Garcia, Adrian      10 STC                               24.24   NWI  4 
 24   152 Lytle, Cyrus        10 CTC                    25.48      24.32   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                  16.58      15.71   NWI  1 
  2    29 Lee, Sebastian      07 AAT                    16.76      15.92   NWI  1 
  3   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                    16.87      16.06   NWI  1 
  4   409 Miller, Parker      08 UNANM                  16.50      16.28   NWI  1 
  5    65 Riddle, Cameron     07 ATC                    16.93      16.78   NWI  1 
  6   423 Siddell, Jody       07 UNANM                  17.17      16.94   NWI  1 
  7   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                    17.31      17.16   NWI  2 
  8   398 Johnson, Jameson    07 UNANM                  17.83      17.34   NWI  2 
  9   427 Trujillo, Antonio   07 UNANM                  17.83      17.48   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   276 Erickson, Aiden     07 MTC                    35.68      36.40Q  NWI  3 
  2   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                  33.22      36.57Q  NWI  1 
  3   409 Miller, Parker      08 UNANM                  34.78      36.72Q  NWI  2 
  4   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                               37.72Q  NWI  3 
  5    65 Riddle, Cameron     07 ATC                    36.37      38.01Q  NWI  2 
  6   248 Gaxiola, Tayson     09 IDT                    37.89      38.28Q  NWI  1 
  7   160 Miller, Yared       07 CTC                    38.86      38.32q  NWI  1 
  8   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                               39.16q  NWI  3 
  9   423 Siddell, Jody       07 UNANM                  36.10      40.07   NWI  3 
 10   426 Thompson, Keon      07 UNANM                             42.00   NWI  2 
 11    66 Romansky, Avery     08 ATC                    40.23      42.15   NWI  3 
 12    54 Burdick, Saminas    09 ATC                    39.04      42.32   NWI  2 
 13   189 Sedillo, Marcos     07 CTC                    39.22      42.36   NWI  3 
 14   395 Herrera, Daniel     08 UNANM                  41.92      43.47   NWI  1 
 15   398 Johnson, Jameson    07 UNANM                             43.79   NWI  2 
 16    55 Chavez, Logan       08 ATC                    42.42      43.92   NWI  1 
 17   434 Walker, Ryan        08 UNANM                             43.93   NWI  1 
 18   219 Love, Dockmiles     08 FTE                    40.93      47.28   NWI  2 
 19    62 Jones, Jayden       10 ATC                    45.61      47.71   NWI  2 
 20   343 Garcia, Adrian      10 STC                               56.94   NWI  3 
 21   445 Gachupin, Michael   10 WRC                               59.02   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                  36.57      33.50   NWI 
  2   276 Erickson, Aiden     07 MTC                    36.40      34.32   NWI 
  3   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                    37.72      34.44   NWI 
  4   409 Miller, Parker      08 UNANM                  36.72      35.03   NWI 
  5   248 Gaxiola, Tayson     09 IDT                    38.28      36.90   NWI 
  6    65 Riddle, Cameron     07 ATC                    38.01      37.18   NWI 
  7   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                    39.16      39.95   NWI 
  8   160 Miller, Yared       07 CTC                    38.32      40.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   276 Erickson, Aiden     07 MTC                  1:19.31    1:17.15Q  2 
  2   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                1:16.94    1:21.00Q  3 
  3    29 Lee, Sebastian      07 AAT                  1:20.81    1:22.05Q  1 
  4   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                             1:19.24Q  2 
  5   272 Cole, Lincoln       07 MTC                  1:20.70    1:22.40Q  1 
  6   248 Gaxiola, Tayson     09 IDT                  1:26.30    1:29.25Q  3 
  7   185 Salter, Sterling    07 CTC                  1:22.29    1:20.00q  2 
  8   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                             1:24.15q  1 
  9   209 Vega-Diaz, Elias    07 CTC                  1:32.40    1:30.66   1 
 10   305 Wilson, Josiah      09 MTC                  1:27.36    1:32.36   3 
 11   110 Duran, Joseph       07 CTC                  1:28.38    1:35.15   2 
 12   398 Johnson, Jameson    07 UNANM                           1:35.22   2 
 13   434 Walker, Ryan        08 UNANM                           1:36.50   3 
 14   438 Watterson, Landon   07 UNANM                           1:36.75   3 
 15    62 Jones, Jayden       10 ATC                  1:38.89    1:37.98   3 
 16   447 Loretto, Joshua     07 WRC                  1:31.38    1:38.34   1 
 17   448 Lucero, Raekwon     07 WRC                             1:47.32   1 
 18   445 Gachupin, Michael   10 WRC                             1:58.13   3 
 19   451 Pecos, Merlin       08 WRC                  1:38.38    2:09.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Baldivia, Levon     07 UNANM                1:21.00    1:13.41  
  2   276 Erickson, Aiden     07 MTC                  1:17.15    1:13.57  
  3   341 Cooper, Amin        08 STC                  1:19.24    1:17.98  
  4   272 Cole, Lincoln       07 MTC                  1:22.40    1:18.44  
  5   185 Salter, Sterling    07 CTC                  1:20.00    1:19.29  
  6    29 Lee, Sebastian      07 AAT                  1:22.05    1:22.17  
  7   248 Gaxiola, Tayson     09 IDT                  1:29.25    1:23.51  
  8   344 Goree, Isaiah       07 STC                  1:24.15    1:24.38  
 
800 Meter Run 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Salter, Sterling    07 CTC                  3:08.55    3:05.40  
  2   209 Vega-Diaz, Elias    07 CTC                  3:18.90    3:18.09  
  3     3 Bailon, Erick       07 AAT                  3:19.98    3:18.79  
  4   314 Fuentes, Samuel     07 NME                             3:20.41  
  5   447 Loretto, Joshua     07 WRC                  3:30.34    3:30.34  
  6    39 Snyder, Henry       07 AAT                  3:30.87    3:36.29  
  7   448 Lucero, Raekwon     07 WRC                  4:01.97    4:06.52  
  8   451 Pecos, Merlin   &nnbsp;   08 WRC                  3:48.45    4:16.95  
  9   445 Gachupin, Michael   10 WRC                  4:04.83    4:43.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Salter, Sterling    07 CTC                  6:23.67    6:07.28  
  2   314 Fuentes, Samuel     07 NME                             6:27.09  
  3   209 Vega-Diaz, Elias    07 CTC                  6:47.33    6:36.53  
  4     3 Bailon, Erick       07 AAT                  6:49.36    6:45.31  
  4   402 Lee, Jaythan        07 UNANM                7:30.00    6:45.31  
  6     7 Beers, Daniel       08 AAT                  7:24.58    7:19.55  
  7   447 Loretto, Joshua     07 WRC                  7:22.45    7:22.48  
  8   448 Lucero, Raekwon     07 WRC                  7:37.32    8:02.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:09.92    1:09.05  
     1) 276 Erickson, Aiden 07          2) 305 Wilson, Josiah 09          
     3) 272 Cole, Lincoln 07            4) 273 Cole, Wyatt 08             
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:13.26    1:12.90  
     1) 173 Portillo, Jerry 08          2) 110 Duran, Joseph 07           
     3) 189 Sedillo, Marcos 07          4) 160 Miller, Yared 07           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            6:09.60    6:33.13  
     1) 133 Konold, Ezra 08             2) 173 Portillo, Jerry 08         
     3) 189 Sedillo, Marcos 07          4) 160 Miller, Yared 07           
 
Long Jump 8U Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   272 Cole, Lincoln       07 MTC                    2.94m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2   409 Miller, Parker      08 UNANM                  2.81m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     ND(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3   427 Trujillo, Antonio   07 UNANM                  2.77m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     2.55m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)
  4   423 Siddell, Jody       07 UNANM                  2.34m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.74m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
  5   173 Portillo, Jerry     08 CTC                    2.82m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     2.74m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6   248 Gaxiola, Tayson     09 IDT                    2.46m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
     2.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)
  7   402 Lee, Jaythan        07 UNANM                  2.51m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
     2.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8    66 Romansky, Avery     08 ATC                    2.46m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.84m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)
  9    55 Chavez, Logan       08 ATC                    2.23m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
     ND(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 10   395 Herrera, Daniel     08 UNANM                  2.13m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)           
 11   258 Britton, Ethan      07 LCR                               2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI) 1.93m(NWI)           
 12   412 Ocampo, Ezra        09 UNANM                  1.83m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     2.27m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13   438 Watterson, Landon   07 UNANM                             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
     ND(NWI) 1.94m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI)           
 14   273 Cole, Wyatt         08 MTC                    2.18m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.01m(NWI)            
 15   343 Garcia, Adrian      10 STC                               1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
     1.60m(NWI) 1.71m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)           
 --    29 Lee, Sebastian      07 AAT                    3.13m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 2k 8U Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   258 Britton, Ethan      07 LCR                               4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.62m  FOUL  3.86m  3.51m  3.70m  4.28m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8U Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   427 Trujillo, Antonio   07 UNANM                 17.57m     18.45m      60-06 
      18.02m  18.45m  ND  ND  ND  16.76m
  2   402 Lee, Jaythan        07 UNANM                 16.18m     16.71m      54-10 
      14.25m  16.71m  15.70m  ND  13.88m  15.02m
  3   258 Britton, Ethan      07 LCR                              14.03m      46-00 
      12.45m  8.16m  13.88m  11.48m  ND  14.03m
  4   133 Konold, Ezra        08 CTC                   13.37m     13.74m      45-01 
      12.80m  13.74m  11.51m  9.84m  11.90m  12.80m
  5   412 Ocampo, Ezra        09 UNANM                  7.62m      9.10m      29-10 
      ND  6.81m  6.75m  9.10m  7.53m  8.46m
  6    57 Dairsow, Devin      08 ATC                               8.80m      28-10 
      8.80m  6.51m  8.08m  8.30m  7.56m  6.35m
  7    54 Burdick, Saminas    09 ATC                    8.43m      7.68m      25-02 
      ND  6.10m  5.89m  7.68m  6.95m  7.37m
  8   414 Ocampo, Jonah       09 UNANM                  5.86m      5.92m      19-05 
      4.82m  4.66m  4.45m  5.77m  5.92m  5.47m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   230 Wilson, Marcus&nbnbsp;     05 FTE                    14.64      14.21Q  NWI  1 
  2   342 Cooper, Jabulani    05 STC                               14.85Q  NWI  2 
  3   108 Dennard, Jarin      06 CTC                    15.75      15.31Q  NWI  3 
  4   352 Renfro, Marquise    05 STC                               14.29Q  NWI  1 
  5   111 Dyer, Cameron       06 CTC                    15.63      15.33Q  NWI  2 
  6   429 Vallejos, Isaiah    05 UNANM                  15.59      16.09Q  NWI  3 
  7   356 Thompson, Sajon     06 STC                               15.43q  NWI  1 
  8   183 Salas, Eli          06 CTC                    15.85      15.53q  NWI  1 
  9   170 Padilla, Noah       05 CTC                    15.76      15.59   NWI  1 
 10   407 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 UNANM                  15.68      15.72   NWI  2 
 11    61 Itomitsu, Matthew   06 ATC                    16.92      16.53   NWI  3 
 12   430 Vallejos, Lucas     05 UNANM                  16.72      16.63   NWI  2 
 13   444 Crawford, Devonte   05 WRC                    16.51      16.66   NWI  3 
 14    70 Sanchez, Makai      06 ATC                    16.76      16.83   NWI  2 
 15   396 Herrera, Talan      06 UNANM                  17.72      17.11   NWI  1 
 16   359 Aguilar, Adam       05 SOH                    17.12      17.49   NWI  1 
 17   311 Fuentes, Alexander  06 NME                               18.33   NWI  3 
 18    19 Garcia, Armando     06 AAT                    21.68      22.12   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   230 Wilson, Marcus      05 FTE                    14.21      13.75   NWI 
  2   342 Cooper, Jabulani    05 STC                    14.85      14.19   NWI 
  3   352 Renfro, Marquise    05 STC                    14.29      14.22   NWI 
  4   111 Dyer, Cameron       06 CTC                    15.33      14.60   NWI 
  5   108 Dennard, Jarin      06 CTC                    15.31      14.70   NWI 
  6   429 Vallejos, Isaiah    05 UNANM                  16.09      15.03   NWI 
  7   183 Salas, Eli          06 CTC                    15.53      15.04   NWI 
  8   356 Thompson, Sajon     06 STC                    15.43      15.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   230 Wilson, Marcus      05 FTE                    28.99      29.71Q  NWI  2 
  2    51 Burdick, Bersisa    05 ATC                    27.57      30.17Q  NWI  3 
  3   225 Morris, Latavious   06 FTE                    31.62      32.22Q  NWI  1 
  4   342 Cooper, Jabulani    05 STC                               31.96Q  NWI  2 
  5   108 Dennard, Jarin      06 CTC                    32.32      32.29Q  NWI  1 
  6   444 Crawford, Devonte   05 WRC                    34.80      35.61Q  NWI  3 
  7   407 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 UNANM                  35.25      32.65q  NWI  1 
  8   170 Padilla, Noah       05 CTC                    32.62      33.72q  NWI  2 
  9   429 Vallejos, Isaiah    05 UNANM                  34.85      34.96   NWI  2 
 10   430 Vallejos, Lucas     05 UNANM                  36.04      36.62   NWI  2 
 11   371 Plant, Colton       05 SOH                    35.90      36.64   NWI  1 
 12    61 Itomitsu, Matthew   06 ATC                    34.37      39.25   NWI  3 
 13   413 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 UNANM                             39.42   NWI  1 
 14   311 Fuentes, Alexander  06 NME                               39.62   NWI  1 
 15   396 Herrera, Talan      06 UNANM                  36.72      40.79   NWI  3 
 16   372 Sisneros, Santiago  05 SOH                    42.09      42.00   NWI  2 
 17   166 Ortega, Vaughn      06 CTC                    41.00      42.76   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    51 Burdick, Bersisa    05 ATC                    30.17      27.69   NWI 
  2   230 Wilson, Marcus      05 FTE                    29.71      28.83   NWI 
  3   342 Cooper, Jabulani    05 STC                    31.96      30.57   NWI 
  4   108 Dennard, Jarin      06 CTC                    32.29      31.35   NWI 
  5   225 Morris, Latavious   06 FTE                    32.22      31.41   NWI 
  6   170 Padilla, Noah       05 CTC                    33.72      31.84   NWI 
  7   407 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 UNANM                  32.65      31.86   NWI 
  8   444 Crawford, Devonte   05 WRC                    35.61      34.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    51 Burdick, Bersisa    05 ATC                  1:01.79    1:01.50Q  2 
  2   230 Wilson, Marcus      05 FTE                  1:04.28    1:03.97Q  3 
  3   346 Johnson, Christoph  05 STC                             1:11.08Q  1 
  4   407 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 UNANM                1:16.37    1:11.90Q  1 
  5   225 Morris, Latavious   06 FTE                  1:18.00    1:13.38Q  2 
  6   366 Martinez, Diego     05 SOH                  1:19.00    1:16.00Q  3 
  7   106 Cutchen, Stoney     05 CTC               &nbnbsp;  1:14.05    1:12.92q  1 
  8   177 Quade, Preston      05 CTC                  1:19.34    1:13.69q  1 
  9   337 Adame, Miguel       05 STC                             1:17.00   3 
 10   180 Ramos, Devon        05 CTC                  1:17.97    1:19.61   3 
 11   127 Herrera, Diego      05 CTC                  1:18.38    1:22.80   2 
 12   192 Smith, Brady        05 CTC                  1:21.62    1:23.42   1 
 13   452 Shendo, Antwon      06 WRC                  1:37.40    1:29.46   1 
 14   200 Strobbe, Joseph     06 CTC                  1:28.49    1:30.72   3 
 15   444 Crawford, Devonte   05 WRC                  1:29.79    1:31.09   2 
 16   455 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 WRC                  1:31.95    1:32.68   3 
 17   372 Sisneros, Santiago  05 SOH                  1:29.51    1:32.93   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    51 Burdick, Bersisa    05 ATC                  1:01.50    1:00.20  
  2   230 Wilson, Marcus      05 FTE                  1:03.97    1:02.08  
  3   346 Johnson, Christoph  05 STC                  1:11.08    1:10.66  
  4   225 Morris, Latavious   06 FTE                  1:13.38    1:10.89  
  5   106 Cutchen, Stoney     05 CTC                  1:12.92    1:11.15  
  6   407 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 UNANM                1:11.90    1:11.54  
  7   177 Quade, Preston      05 CTC                  1:13.69    1:14.42  
  8   366 Martinez, Diego     05 SOH                  1:16.00    1:19.35  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Lucero, Jude        05 CTC                  2:43.50    2:43.47  
  2   129 Howell, Blayne      05 CTC                  2:47.31    2:47.67  
  3   106 Cutchen, Stoney     05 CTC                  2:56.12    2:51.71  
  4   140 Lee, Gordon         05 CTC                  3:03.98    2:54.45  
  5   337 Adame, Miguel       05 STC                             2:55.79  
  6    35 Perez, George       05 AAT                  2:55.40    3:01.00  
  7   366 Martinez, Diego     05 SOH                  3:07.33    3:16.21  
  8   452 Shendo, Antwon      06 WRC                  3:23.71    3:18.27  
  9   355 Segura, Nikolas     05 STC                             3:19.21  
 10   455 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 WRC                  3:23.79    3:22.62  
 11   204 Tracey, Eli         06 CTC                  3:35.53    3:33.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Lucero, Jude        05 CTC                  5:18.03    5:23.00  
  2   129 Howell, Blayne      05 CTC                  5:49.72    5:39.60  
  3   140 Lee, Gordon         05 CTC                  5:54.97    5:55.00  
  4    35 Perez, George       05 AAT                  6:02.02    6:02.00  
  5   136 Laughlin, Mason     05 CTC                  6:30.44    6:31.95  
  6    25 Kosel, Brandon      05 AAT                  6:23.26    6:39.57  
  7   455 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 WRC                  6:52.95    6:44.20  
  8   452 Shendo, Antwon      06 WRC                  6:44.76    7:05.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       59.01  
     1) 346 Johnson, Christopher 05     2) 342 Cooper, Jabulani 05        
     3) 352 Renfro, Marquise 05         4) 356 Thompson, Sajon 06         
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:01.51    1:00.93  
     1) 111 Dyer, Cameron 06            2) 183 Salas, Eli 06              
     3) 108 Dennard, Jarin 06           4) 170 Padilla, Noah 05           
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:11.35    1:06.61  
     1) 22 Goodkind, Calvin 06          2) 38 Sandoval, Garrett 06        
     3) 35 Perez, George 05             4) 41 Suo-Anttila, Lukas 05       
  4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                            1:01.58    1:07.53  
     1) 192 Smith, Brady 05             2) 180 Ramos, Devon 05            
     3) 177 Quade, Preston 05           4) 85 Baldonado, Troy 06          
  5 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                            1:02.82    1:13.04  
     1) 102 Cook, Jeremiah 06           2) 200 Strobbe, Joseph 06         
     3) 93 Christopher, Malachi 06      4) 166 Ortega, Vaughn 06          
 -- INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 1:02.15         DQ  
     1) 251 Maestas, Christian 05       2) 244 Carreathers, Corbin 06     
     3) 246 Cyuzuzo, Hope 06            4) 241 Aragon, Mehki 05           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            5:15.98    5:26.54  
     1) 127 Herrera, Diego 05           2) 140 Lee, Gordon 05             
     3) 136 Laughlin, Mason 05          4) 177 Quade, Preston 05          
  2 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                 5:43.25    5:35.00  
     1) 251 Maestas, Christian 05       2) 244 Carreathers, Corbin 06     
     3) 246 Cyuzuzo, Hope 06            4) 241 Aragon, Mehki 05           
  3 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               5:54.00    5:58.31  
     1) 359 Aguilar, Adam 05            2) 371 Plant, Colton 05           
     3) 366 Martinez, Diego 05          4) 372 Sisneros, Santiago 05      
  4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       6:21.00  
     1) 192 Smith, Brady 05             2) 200 Strobbe, Joseph 06         
     3) 93 Christopher, Malachi 06      4) 166 Ortega, Vaughn 06          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name             nbsp;       Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   389 Del Frate, Nichola  05 UNANM                  1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   129 Howell, Blayne      05 CTC                    1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   352 Renfro, Marquise    05 STC                               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2   225 Morris, Latavious   06 FTE                    3.99m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.75m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3   251 Maestas, Christian  05 IDT                    3.70m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.78m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)
  4   111 Dyer, Cameron       06 CTC                    3.51m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  5   346 Johnson, Christoph  05 STC                               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6   429 Vallejos, Isaiah    05 UNANM                  3.35m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     ND(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
  7   371 Plant, Colton       05 SOH                               3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  8   356 Thompson, Sajon     06 STC                               3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)
  9   127 Herrera, Diego      05 CTC                    3.48m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)          
 10   241 Aragon, Mehki       05 IDT                    3.30m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)           
 11    70 Sanchez, Makai      06 ATC                    2.96m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     3.25m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12   270 Cole, Connor        05 MTC                    3.23m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 13   311 Fuentes, Alexander  06 NME                               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)           
 13    61 Itomitsu, Matthew   06 ATC                    2.51m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)           
 15   430 Vallejos, Lucas     05 UNANM                  2.78m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     3.02m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)           
 16   396 Herrera, Talan      06 UNANM                  2.57m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.80m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)           
 17   244 Carreathers, Corbi  06 IDT                    3.07m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     ND(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI)           
 18   359 Aguilar, Adam       05 SOH                               2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)            
 19   413 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 UNANM                  2.13m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
     2.61m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 20    46 Smith-Bernhard, Ab  05 AOC                    2.45m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)            
 21   336 Valdez, Elijah      05 SFE                    2.29m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
     1.93m(NWI) 1.69m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI)           
 --   246 Cyuzuzo, Hope       06 IDT                    3.14m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    46 Smith-Bernhard, Ab  05 AOC                    7.40m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.75m  6.24m  7.08m  6.90m  7.17m  7.38m
  2   256 Smith, Darrian      05 IDT                    7.15m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.07m  6.72m  6.87m  6.69m  6.81m  7.13m
  3   259 Britton, Matthew    05 LCR                               6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.18m  6.54m  5.97m  6.32m  5.52m  0.62m
  4   249 Lemaire, Jaden      05 IDT                    5.60m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.14m  4.34m  FOUL  5.15m  5.29m  5.53m
  5    70 Sanchez, Makai      06 ATC                    5.00m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.96m  5.13m  FOUL  4.79m  4.14m  4.83m
  6   270 Cole, Connor        05 MTC                    5.80m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  4.60m  4.54m
  7   102 Cook, Jeremiah      06 CTC                    4.70m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.15m  4.29m  4.20m  FOUL  3.54m  3.88m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    51 Burdick, Bersisa    05 ATC                   30.38m     34.62m     113-07 
      28.00m  31.26m  28.30m  34.37m  34.62m  28.24m
  2   355 Segura, Nikolas     05 STC                              24.95m      81-10 
      22.19m  21.13m  24.95m  23.24m  21.30m  24.66m
  3   337 Adame, Miguel       05 STC                              22.26m      73-00 
      15.60m  18.17m  22.26m  15.00m  17.03m  13.04m
  4   106 Cutchen, Stoney     05 CTC                   23.15m     21.46m      70-05 
      19.80m  21.46m  18.13m  20.40m  18.00m  18.50m
  5    25 Kosel, Brandon      05 AAT                   16.13m     19.50m      64-00 
      16.63m  14.52m  16.83m  14.20m  19.50m  15.10m
  6    46 Smith-Bernhard, Ab  05 AOC                   15.52m     18.92m      62-01 
      17.52m  10.45m  16.05m  18.92m  15.40m  18.62m
  7   259 Britton, Matthew    05 LCR                              15.33m      50-03 
      15.22m  13.04m  8.60m  14.13m  13.13m  15.33m
  8   413 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 UNANM                 13.72m     13.88m      45-06 
      13.88m  9.54m  11.15m  13.40m  13.10m  13.02m
  9    85 Baldonado, Troy     06 CTC                   14.11m     13.18m      43-03 
      ND  13.18m  11.90m  ND  ND  ND
 10   336 Valdez, Elijah      05 SFE                    6.86m      6.22m      20-05 
      5.00m  4.24m  6.22m  ND  ND  ND
 --    63 Morris, Graham      06 ATC                   14.39m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 --   270 Cole, Connor        05 MTC                   16.40m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    50 Bachechi, Joshua    03 ATC                    13.45      13.36Q  NWI  2 
  2   227 Rogers, Lemar       03 FTE                    13.58      13.64Q  NWI  1 
  3    28 Lee, Dylan          03 AAT                    13.75      13.74Q  NWI  1 
  4   405 Lujan, Tommy        03 UNANM                             13.89Q  NWI  2 
  5   206 Valdez, Kaden       04 CTC                    13.96      14.04Q  NWI  2 
  6    49 Baca, Nicolas       03 ATC                    16.25      15.34Q  NWI  1 
  7   213 Ayers, Exodus       04 FTE                    14.23      14.18q  NWI  2 
  8   349 Martinez, Jesus     04 STC                               15.03q  NWI  2 
  9   333 Branch, Anthony     03 SFE                    16.07      15.69   NWI  2 
 10   437 Watterson, Ashton   04 UNANM                  15.92      15.81   NWI  1 
 11   399 Johnson, Seth       04 UNANM                  16.20      16.36   NWI  2 
 12    26 Kulek, Andrew       04 AAT                    19.34      18.86   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Bachechi, Joshua    03 ATC                    13.36      13.00   NWI 
  2   227 Rogers, Lemar       03 FTE                    13.64      13.47   NWI 
  3    28 Lee, Dylan          03 AAT                    13.74      13.52   NWI 
  4   405 Lujan, Tommy        03 UNANM                  13.89      13.90   NWI 
  5   213 Ayers, Exodus       04 FTE                    14.18      13.98   NWI 
  6   206 Valdez, Kaden       04 CTC                    14.04      14.26   NWI 
  7    49 Baca, Nicolas       03 ATC                    15.34      15.07   NWI 
  8   349 Martinez, Jesus     04 STC                    15.03      15.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Rogers, Lemar       03 FTE                    27.95      28.88Q  NWI  1 
  2    50 Bachechi, Joshua    03 ATC                    27.80      29.24Q  NWI  2 
  3     6 Beaty, Hadley       03 AAT                               29.39Q  NWI  2 
  4   206 Valdez, Kaden       04 CTC                    28.89      30.93Q  NWI  1 
  5   408 Miller, Ben         04 UNANM                  29.31      29.43Q  NWI  2 
  6   114 Esparza, Dominic    04 CTC                    31.42      31.53Q  NWI  1 
  7   213 Ayers, Exodus       04 FTE                    28.95      30.23q  NWI  2 
  8    32 Martinez, Landen    04 AAT                    31.81      31.60q  NWI  1 
  9   437 Watterson, Ashton   04 UNANM                  34.89      33.42   NWI  1 
 10    49 Baca, Nicolas       03 ATC                    33.28      33.58   NWI  2 
 11   291 Miller, Brent       04 MTC                    31.94      33.74   NWI  2 
 12   399 Johnson, Seth       04 UNANM                  33.40      34.22   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Bachechi, Joshua    03 ATC                    29.24      27.15   NWI 
  2   227 Rogers, Lemar       03 FTE                    28.88      27.30   NWI 
  3     6 Beaty, Hadley       03 AAT                    29.39      28.12   NWI 
  4   206 Valdez, Kaden       04 CTC                    30.93      28.73   NWI 
  5   213 Ayers, Exodus       04 FTE                    30.23      28.83   NWI 
  5   114 Esparza, Dominic    04 CTC                    31.53      28.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   382 Avila, Antonio      03 UNANM                1:03.08    1:02.87Q  1 
  2     6 Beaty, Hadley       03 AAT                  1:03.98    1:03.90Q  2 
  3   405 Lujan, Tommy        03 UNANM                           1:03.63Q  1 
  4   274 Dennard, Trevon     03 MTC                  1:07.07    1:06.49Q  2 
  5   347 Lopez, Santiago     03 STC                             1:07.66Q  2 
  6   421 Scott, Marcus       04 UNANM                1:09.00    1:09.46Q  1 
  7   280 Garcia, Isaiah      03 MTC                  1:09.30    1:08.14q  2 
  8   148 Lovato, Mason       04 CTC                  1:14.80    1:10.90q  2 
  9   104 Cordova, Kieran     03 CTC nbsp;                 1:09.27    1:11.64   1 
 10   373 Sisneros, Santos    04 SOH                  1:21.70    1:19.64   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Avila, Antonio      03 UNANM                1:02.87    1:01.51  
  2   405 Lujan, Tommy        03 UNANM                1:03.63    1:01.74  
  3     6 Beaty, Hadley       03 AAT                  1:03.90    1:02.09  
  4   421 Scott, Marcus       04 UNANM                1:09.46    1:06.08  
  5   274 Dennard, Trevon     03 MTC                  1:06.49    1:06.86  
  6   347 Lopez, Santiago     03 STC                  1:07.66    1:07.49  
  7   280 Garcia, Isaiah      03 MTC                  1:08.14    1:07.50  
  8   148 Lovato, Mason       04 CTC                  1:10.90    1:11.17  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    11 Chavez, Elijah      03 AAT                  2:32.68    2:28.19  
  2   130 Howell, Brandon     03 CTC                  2:29.25    2:34.66  
  3    68 Romero, Aidan       04 ATC                  2:39.58    2:36.73  
  4   134 Langham, Luke       04 CTC                  2:41.10    2:37.38  
  5    82 Arruti, Quinn       03 CTC                  2:37.36    2:41.53  
  6   104 Cordova, Kieran     03 CTC                  2:39.02    2:51.86  
  7   421 Scott, Marcus       04 UNANM                2:37.00    3:03.09  
  8   165 Ortega, Dylan       04 CTC                  3:06.01    3:13.56  
  9   373 Sisneros, Santos    04 SOH                  3:11.09    3:15.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Howell, Brandon     03 CTC                  5:10.83    5:11.39  
  2    68 Romero, Aidan       04 ATC                  5:17.31    5:14.67  
  3    11 Chavez, Elijah      03 AAT                             5:18.07  
  4   134 Langham, Luke       04 CTC                  5:21.81    5:18.72  
  5    82 Arruti, Quinn       03 CTC                  5:31.79    5:20.38  
  6   137 Laughlin, Spencer   03 CTC                  5:46.44    5:41.57  
  7   202 Toya, Cody          04 CTC                  5:38.18    5:49.91  
  8   156 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 CTC                  5:51.32    5:55.56  
  9    73 Vela, Paolo         03 ATC                  6:03.59    6:21.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Smith, Jett         04 CTC                            11:53.03  
  2   202 Toya, Cody          04 CTC                 11:47.52   11:59.08  
  3    27 Kulek, Michael      04 AAT                            12:05.32  
  4     4 Bailon, Hector      04 AAT                            13:16.84  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   382 Avila, Antonio      03 UNANM                  14.91      14.55Q  NWI  1 
  2   428 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 UNANM                  16.48      16.09Q  NWI  2 
  3   347 Lopez, Santiago     03 STC                               16.08q  NWI  1 
  4   195 Smith, Gabriel      03 CTC                    17.55      17.16q  NWI  1 
  5     5 Ball, Gabriel       04 AAT                    16.65      17.25q  NWI  2 
  6   349 Martinez, Jesus     04 STC                               17.41q  NWI  2 
  7   156 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 CTC                    17.82      17.78q  NWI  2 
  8   403 Lujan, Daymon       04 UNANM                  17.84      17.95q  NWI  2 
  9   137 Laughlin, Spencer   03 CTC                    18.52      18.65   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Avila, Antonio      03 UNANM                  14.55      14.46   NWI 
  2   428 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 UNANM                  16.09      15.51   NWI 
  3   195 Smith, Gabriel      03 CTC                    17.16      16.18   NWI 
  4   349 Martinez, Jesus     04 STC                    17.41      16.36   NWI 
  5     5 Ball, Gabriel       04 AAT                    17.25      16.56   NWI 
  6   347 Lopez, Santiago     03 STC                    16.08      16.58   NWI 
  7   156 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 CTC                    17.78      17.36   NWI 
  8   403 Lujan, Daymon       04 UNANM                  17.95      18.42   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             59.35      57.78  
     1) 304 Wilson, Antwaan 03          2) 291 Miller, Brent 04           
     3) 280 Garcia, Isaiah 03           4) 274 Dennard, Trevon 03         
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              58.78      59.44  
     1) 114 Esparza, Dominic 04         2) 195 Smith, Gabriel 03          
     3) 206 Valdez, Kaden 04            4) 148 Lovato, Mason 04           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'          &nbsnbsp;                4:41.87    4:44.65  
     1) 304 Wilson, Antwaan 03          2) 291 Miller, Brent 04           
     3) 280 Garcia, Isaiah 03           4) 274 Dennard, Trevon 03         
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:13.17    5:21.74  
     1) 162 Nezar, Alex 04              2) 174 Pyle, Dalton 04            
     3) 195 Smith, Gabriel 03           4) 148 Lovato, Mason 04           
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                            5:07.19    5:29.81  
     1) 165 Ortega, Dylan 04            2) 202 Toya, Cody 04              
     3) 156 Martinez-Crook, Nathanial 0 4) 137 Laughlin, Spencer 03       
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   130 Howell, Brandon     03 CTC                    1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2     5 Ball, Gabriel       04 AAT                    1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   428 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 UNANM                  1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    28 Lee, Dylan          03 AAT                    1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   437 Watterson, Ashton   04 UNANM                  1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6    82 Arruti, Quinn       03 CTC                    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   134 Langham, Luke       04 CTC                    1.10m         NH            
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        X    X    X    X    X    X    X    X    X 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    28 Lee, Dylan          03 AAT                    4.59m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)
  2   382 Avila, Antonio      03 UNANM                  4.66m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.70m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)
  3   347 Lopez, Santiago     03 STC                               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4     6 Beaty, Hadley       03 AAT                    4.07m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.16m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5     5 Ball, Gabriel       04 AAT                    4.05m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     3.21m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 0.04m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  6   104 Cordova, Kieran     03 CTC                    3.87m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7    72 Solomon, Sean       03 ATC                    4.09m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     ND(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  8    16 Dubois, Jeremiah    03 AAT                    3.62m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  9   399 Johnson, Seth       04 UNANM                  3.51m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     ND(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 10   333 Branch, Anthony     03 SFE                    3.12m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.32m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 11   329 Noble, Ayden        04 RL                     3.20m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   121 Garcia, Ryan        03 CTC                   10.68m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.92m  10.65m  10.19m  10.08m  11.37m  10.87m
  2    20 Garza, Kaleb        03 AAT                    7.96m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.53m  7.55m  7.73m  7.11m  7.04m  8.04m
  3   304 Wilson, Antwaan     03 MTC                    8.65m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.52m  6.85m  7.67m  7.60m  6.87m  6.34m
  4   162 Nezar, Alex         04 CTC                    7.42m      7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.17m  7.10m  6.66m  6.49m  7.02m  7.44m
  5   114 Esparza, Dominic    04 CTC                    7.21m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  6.90m  7.11m  6.88m  7.37m  6.52m
  6    49 Baca, Nicolas       03 ATC                               7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  6.20m  6.73m  5.88m  6.88m  6.72m
  7   301 Vargovich, Mitchel  04 MTC                    6.63m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      5.28m  7.05m  6.70m  5.67m  5.85m  6.28m
  8   403 Lujan, Daymon       04 UNANM                  7.48m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.10m  ND  6.64m  ND  6.66m
  9   333 Branch, Anthony     03 SFE                    6.22m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.19m  6.23m  6.76m  ND  ND  ND
 10   357 Torres, Diego       04 STC                               6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.01m  6.05m  5.93m  ND  ND  ND
 --   401 Lee, Benen          04 UNANM                 10.01m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   121 Garcia, Ryan        03 CTC                   25.33m     23.75m      77-11 
      23.75m  18.96m  22.17m  FOUL  22.63m  FOUL
  2    20 Garza, Kaleb        03 AAT                   17.05m     18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  18.34m  17.70m  16.38m
  3   357 Torres, Diego       04 STC                              12.77m      41-11 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  12.27m
  4   301 Vargovich, Mitchel  04 MTC                    9.91m     11.59m      38-00 
      FOUL  9.33m  10.45m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   121 Garcia, Ryan        03 CTC                   32.44m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  32.41m  ND  25.36m  29.48m  26.35m
  2   428 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 UNANM                 27.62m     30.20m      99-01 
      25.59m  27.74m  27.30m  28.23m  30.20m  28.61m
  3   349 Martinez, Jesus     04 STC                              25.67m      84-03 
      21.17m  23.85m  25.60m  23.96m  23.15m  25.67m
  4   174 Pyle, Dalton        04 CTC                   27.86m     24.04m      78-10 
      24.04m  ND  23.82m  22.28m  ND  18.65m
  5   403 Lujan, Daymon       04 UNANM                 21.01m     23.43m      76-10 
      21.80m  22.20m  20.35m  18.66m  20.00m  23.43m
  6    16 Dubois, Jeremiah    03 AAT                   20.45m     22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  0.19m  9.17m  11.34m  12.08m  11.67m
  7   301 Vargovich, Mitchel  04 MTC                   19.00m     22.24m      72-11 
      14.15m  8.84m  19.80m  22.24m  19.68m  19.40m
 --   401 Lee, Benen          04 UNANM                 21.92m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   161 Monsalve, Christia  01 CTC                    12.20      12.15Q  NWI  2 
  2   320 Stcyr, Derek        01 NME                    12.73      12.63Q  NWI  1 
  3   226 Peoples, Delear     01 FTE                    13.18      12.65Q  NWI  1 
  4   299 Romero-Salas, Anto  01 MTC                    13.32      13.54Q  NWI  2 
  5   277 Erickson, Austin    02 MTC                    13.80      13.24Q  NWI  1 
  6   181 Regensberg, Darria  01 CTC                    13.35      13.76Q  NWI  2 
  7   330 Alexander, Philip   02 SFE                    14.14      13.72q  NWI  1 
  8   285 Hall, Zion          01 MTC                    14.11      14.01q  NWI  2 
  9   287 Hernandez, Isaiah   01 MTC                    14.03      14.27   NWI  2 
 10   214 Ball, Dezmym        02 FTE                    15.03      14.93   NWI  2 
 11   288 Kalivoda, Jack      02 MTC                    15.50      15.68   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   161 Monsalve, Christia  01 CTC                    12.15      11.46   NWI 
  2   320 Stcyr, Derek        01 NME                    12.63      12.40   NWI 
  3   226 Peoples, Delear     01 FTE                    12.65      12.55   NWI 
  4   299 Romero-Salas, Anto  01 MTC                    13.54      13.01   NWI 
  5   277 Erickson, Austin    02 MTC                    13.24      13.03   NWI 
  6   181 Regensberg, Darria  01 CTC                    13.76      13.05   NWI 
  7   330 Alexander, Philip   02 SFE                    13.72      13.54   NWI 
  8   285 Hall, Zion          01 MTC                    14.01      13.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   161 Monsalve, Christia  01 CTC                    26.79      26.55Q  NWI  3 
  2   226 Peoples, Delear     01 FTE                    26.91      26.93Q  NWI  1 
  3   320 Stcyr, Derek        01 NME                    26.06      26.96Q  NWI  2 
  4   144 Longoria, Dylan     01 CTC                    26.79      27.46Q  NWI  1 
  5   175 Pyle, Jared         02 CTC                    27.61      27.56Q  NWI  3 
  6   277 Erickson, Austin    02 MTC                    27.14      29.01Q  NWI  2 
  7   296 O'Toole, Connor     02 MTC                    27.06      27.99q  NWI  3 
  8   109 Dennard, PJ         01 CTC                    28.06      28.57q  NWI  1 
  9   287 Hernandez, Isaiah   01 MTC                    30.22      29.04   NWI  1 
 10   330 Alexander, Philip   02 SFE                    29.17      29.31   NWI  3 
 11   229 Williams, Izayah    01 FTE                    27.23      30.60   NWI  2 
 12   214 Ball, Dezmym        02 FTE                    30.42      30.89   NWI  1 
 13   268 Blankenship, Trevo  02 MTC                    30.89      30.97   NWI  3 
 14   176 Quade, Kody         02 CTC                    29.48      31.13   NWI  2 
 15   374 Stirling, Raymond   01 SOH                    29.85      31.31   NWI  2 
 16   300 Rose, Sebastian     02 MTC                    35.31      35.09   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   161 Monsalve, Christia  01 CTC                    26.55      24.86   NWI 
  2   320 Stcyr, Derek        01 NME                    26.96      25.15   NWI 
  3   144 Longoria, Dylan     01 CTC                    27.46      26.02   NWI 
  4   226 Peoples, Delear&nbnbsp;    01 FTE                    26.93      26.09   NWI 
  5   175 Pyle, Jared         02 CTC                    27.56      26.46   NWI 
  6   277 Erickson, Austin    02 MTC                    29.01      26.82   NWI 
  7   296 O'Toole, Connor     02 MTC                    27.99      27.08   NWI 
  8   109 Dennard, PJ         01 CTC                    28.57      27.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   116 Flores, Joah        01 CTC                    57.18      56.92Q  1 
  2   290 Miller, Blane       01 MTC                  1:00.15      59.33Q  2 
  3   145 Lopez, Brandon      01 CTC                  1:08.10      59.66Q  2 
  4    10 Centenera, Mateo    01 AAT                  1:00.76    1:00.57Q  1 
  5    95 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 CTC                    58.70    1:00.09Q  2 
  6    91 Chavez, Dustin      01 CTC                  1:01.75    1:01.29Q  1 
  7   109 Dennard, PJ         01 CTC                  1:02.03    1:01.14q  2 
  8    77 Abadie, Ben         01 CTC                  1:04.44    1:05.15q  2 
  9   316 Nguyen, Collin      01 NME                             1:06.90   2 
 10   374 Stirling, Raymond   01 SOH                  1:06.50    1:07.15   1 
 11   370 Perea, Demetrio     02 SOH                  1:04.80    1:09.51   1 
 12   289 Kalivoda, Spencer   02 MTC                  1:08.90    1:10.64   2 
 13    90 Chavez, Cory        02 CTC                  1:10.58    1:12.82   1 
 14   418 Perea, Jonah        02 UNANM                           1:17.26   2 
 15     8 Cabrera, Emmanuel   02 AAT                  1:22.22    1:21.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   116 Flores, Joah        01 CTC                    56.92      55.79  
  2    95 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 CTC                  1:00.09      57.40  
  3   290 Miller, Blane       01 MTC                    59.33      58.00  
  4    10 Centenera, Mateo    01 AAT                  1:00.57      59.00  
  5   145 Lopez, Brandon      01 CTC                    59.66      59.70  
  6   109 Dennard, PJ         01 CTC                  1:01.14    1:02.71  
  7    77 Abadie, Ben         01 CTC                  1:05.15    1:03.15  
  8    91 Chavez, Dustin      01 CTC                  1:01.29    1:21.22  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Fuentes, Jon        01 NME                  2:13.31    2:17.02  
  2   113 Ellefson, Joseph    01 CTC                  2:19.79    2:18.95  
  3   390 Dwyer, Sean         01 UNANM                2:18.00    2:20.24  
  4   194 Smith, Cody         01 CTC                  2:20.24    2:22.02  
  5    77 Abadie, Ben         01 CTC                  2:25.27    2:23.49  
  6   168 Ortiz, Lucas        01 CTC                  2:26.80    2:27.01  
  7   139 Lee, Cameron        02 CTC                  2:34.35    2:30.14  
  8    80 Armijo, Brian       02 CTC                  2:31.70    2:31.03  
  9   123 Gonzales, Santiago  01 CTC                  2:31.82    2:42.30  
 10   370 Perea, Demetrio     02 SOH                  2:44.53    2:55.74  
 --   316 Nguyen, Collin      01 NME                                  DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Fuentes, Jon        01 NME                  4:39.64    4:40.23  
  2   113 Ellefson, Joseph    01 CTC                  4:44.32    4:41.80  
  3   194 Smith, Cody         01 CTC                  4:57.30    4:48.22  
  4   168 Ortiz, Lucas        01 CTC                  4:59.38    4:50.89  
  5    77 Abadie, Ben         01 CTC                  4:48.70    4:54.53  
  6    80 Armijo, Brian       02 CTC                  5:01.85    4:58.39  
  7   262 Hanson, William     01 LCR                             5:04.99  
  8   139 Lee, Cameron        02 CTC                  5:19.80    5:05.33  
  9   118 Futey, Lucas        02 CTC                  5:28.77    5:06.02  
 10   105 Cutchen, Hunter     02 CTC                  5:19.65    5:19.36  
 11   123 Gonzales, Santiago  01 CTC                  5:23.30    5:56.06  
 12   138 Lawrence, Isaiah    02 CTC                  5:50.68    5:57.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   113 Ellefson, Joseph    01 CTC                 10:03.88   10:04.01  
  2   313 Fuentes, Jon        01 NME                            10:17.71  
  3   194 Smith, Cody         01 CTC                 10:41.64   10:17.93  
  4    77 Abadie, Ben         01 CTC                 10:05.04   10:19.02  
  5   168 Ortiz, Lucas        01 CTC                 10:31.23   10:29.83  
  6    80 Armijo, Brian       02 CTC                 10:51.14   10:52.69  
  7   118 Futey, Lucas        02 CTC                 11:07.44   10:57.14  
  8   123 Gonzales, Santiago  01 CTC                            11:57.61  
  9   167 Ortiz, Jonathan     02 CTC                 12:16.61   12:42.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   116 Flores, Joah        01 CTC                    15.50      16.01   NWI 
  2   229 Williams, Izayah    01 FTE                    19.99      20.34   NWI 
  3   279 Ferando, Parker     02 MTC                    20.96      21.60   NWI 
  4   384 Banta, Deegan       02 UNANM                  21.92      21.98   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    95 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 CTC                               29.13   NWI 
  2   229 Williams, Izayah    01 FTE                               32.68   NWI 
  3   279 Ferando, Parker     02 MTC                               34.85   NWI 
 --   275 Dumas, Josiah       02 MTC                                  DQ   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              50.12      48.83  
     1) 161 Monsalve, Christian 01      2) 144 Longoria, Dylan 01         
     3) 175 Pyle, Jared 02              4) 116 Flores, Joah 01            
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             52.04      51.48  
     1) 299 Romero-Salas, Antonio 01    2) 277 Erickson, Austin 02        
     3) 290 Miller, Blane 01            4) 296 O'Toole, Connor 02         
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                              50.20      53.29  
     1) 145 Lopez, Brandon 01           2) 181 Regensberg, Darrian 01     
     3) 91 Chavez, Dustin 01            4) 176 Quade, Kody 02             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:11.43    3:55.11  
     1) 145 Lopez, Brandon 01           2) 144 Longoria, Dylan 01         
     3) 116 Flores, Joah 01             4) 95 Cleveland, Sequoyah 01      
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:51.61    4:04.00  
     1) 277 Erickson, Austin 02         2) 290 Miller, Blane 01           
     3) 296 O'Toole, Connor 02          4) 285 Hall, Zion 01              
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                            4:12.44    4:31.98  
     1) 176 Quade, Kody 02              2) 181 Regensberg, Darrian 01     
     3) 175 Pyle, Jared 02              4) 109 Dennard, PJ 01             
  4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                            4:51.72    4:39.06  
     1) 90 Chavez, Cory 02              2) 105 Cutchen, Hunter 02         
     3) 139 Lee, Cameron 02             4) 118 Futey, Lucas 02            
  5 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'B'                                      4:55.07  
     1) 275 Dumas, Josiah 02            2) 279 Ferando, Parker 02         
     3) 300 Rose, Sebastian 02          4) 268 Blankenship, Trevor 02     
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      11:06.75  
     1) 80 Armijo, Brian 02             2) 139 Lee, Cameron 02            
     3) 105 Cutchen, Hunter 02          4) 168 Ortiz, Lucas 01            
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    95 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 CTC                    1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    10 Centenera, Mateo    01 AAT                    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   384 Banta, Deegan       02 UNANM                  1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   167 Ortiz, Jonathan     02 CTC                    1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   394 Glenn, Teagun       02 UNANM                  5.04m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)
  2   144 Longoria, Dylan     01 CTC                    4.26m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  3   145 Lopez, Brandon      01 CTC                    4.26m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  4   290 Miller, Blane       01 MTC                    4.50m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.88m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5   296 O'Toole, Connor     02 MTC                    4.57m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     ND(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6   194 Smith, Cody         01 CTC                    4.41m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.56m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
  7   175 Pyle, Jared         02 CTC                    4.31m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)
  8   289 Kalivoda, Spencer   02 MTC                    3.99m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
  9   287 Hernandez, Isaiah   01 MTC                    3.79m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     3.75m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)           
 10   330 Alexander, Philip   02 SFE                    3.81m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.45m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11   268 Blankenship, Trevo  02 MTC                    3.86m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     3.95m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)           
 12   288 Kalivoda, Jack      02 MTC                    3.99m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     ND(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13   418 Perea, Jonah        02 UNANM                             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)           
 13   374 Stirling, Raymond   01 SOH                               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
 15   384 Banta, Deegan       02 UNANM                  3.44m  nbsp;    3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     ND(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 16   300 Rose, Sebastian     02 MTC                    3.18m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.30m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   320 Stcyr, Derek        01 NME                              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
     10.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   394 Glenn, Teagun       02 UNANM                 13.67m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.25m  12.78m  13.17m  12.04m  12.92m  13.44m
  2    88 Cabral, Alberto     01 CTC                   10.64m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.23m  10.34m  9.33m  9.75m  10.18m  10.36m
  3   350 Quinones, Jaylen    01 STC                               9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.36m  9.06m  9.49m  9.33m  8.65m  8.85m
  4   309 Andrade, Carlos     01 NME                               9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.13m  8.39m  8.90m  9.27m  9.27m  9.40m
  5   295 Oldfield, Andrew    01 MTC                    8.04m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.92m  7.89m  7.05m  7.17m  7.86m  8.09m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   394 Glenn, Teagun       02 UNANM                 43.71m     41.79m     137-01 
      40.45m  41.34m  41.79m  38.76m  41.68m  40.27m
  2   350 Quinones, Jaylen    01 STC                              29.02m      95-02 
      26.37m  29.02m  27.62m  27.39m  FOUL  24.76m
  3   309 Andrade, Carlos     01 NME                              28.17m      92-05 
      25.94m  26.66m  25.41m  24.45m  28.17m  26.72m
  4    88 Cabral, Alberto     01 CTC                   30.06m     27.38m      89-10 
      26.07m  19.89m  26.31m  22.87m  26.91m  27.38m
  5   295 Oldfield, Andrew    01 MTC                   22.49m     24.46m      80-03 
      23.75m  24.46m  FOUL  FOUL  24.05m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   394 Glenn, Teagun       02 UNANM                 45.35m     49.86m     163-07 
      41.44m  45.30m  45.18m  47.63m  47.46m  49.86m
  2    91 Chavez, Dustin      01 CTC                   32.00m     36.21m     118-09 
      30.09m  26.14m  31.34m  36.21m  34.61m  33.09m
  3   350 Quinones, Jaylen    01 STC                              34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  ND  31.43m  24.96m  30.21m  34.98m
  4    88 Cabral, Alberto     01 CTC                   31.10m     28.15m      92-04 
      24.63m  23.18m  23.98m  28.11m  25.91m  28.15m
  5   109 Dennard, PJ         01 CTC                   23.91m     26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  25.18m  25.64m  25.40m  24.48m  26.25m
  6   181 Regensberg, Darria  01 CTC                   23.55m     24.09m      79-00 
      18.70m  21.78m  22.45m  24.09m  21.61m  22.86m
  7   279 Ferando, Parker     02 MTC                   22.32m     23.65m      77-07 
      23.53m  ND  ND  23.65m  17.88m  19.37m
  8   330 Alexander, Philip   02 SFE                   21.53m     19.17m      62-11 
      18.02m  16.38m  19.17m  18.58m  18.35m  14.68m
 --   295 Oldfield, Andrew    01 MTC                   17.54m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   218 Jones, Kydae        99 FTE                    11.46      11.53   NWI 
  2   400 Lash, Jacob         00 UNANM                  11.04      11.59   NWI 
  3   312 Fuentes, Austin     99 NME                    11.66      11.65   NWI 
  4   222 Moore, Ryan         99 FTE                    11.90      11.75   NWI 
  5   310 Fitch, Demarco      00 NME                    12.47      12.31   NWI 
  6   221 Martinez, Aron      00 FTE                    12.45      12.49   NWI 
  7   315 Ibarra, Manuel      00 NME                               12.61   NWI 
  8   317 Nguyen, Neil        00 NME                               15.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   400 Lash, Jacob         00 UNANM                  23.50      23.31Q  NWI  2 
  2   312 Fuentes, Austin     99 NME                    23.04      24.13Q  NWI  1 
  3   218 Jones, Kydae        99 FTE                    23.95      23.35Q  NWI  2 
  4   327 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     24.27      24.70Q  NWI  1 
  5   222 Moore, Ryan         99 FTE                    25.01      23.88Q  NWI  2 
  6   235 Caldwell, Ethan     00 GSTC                              25.27Q  NWI  1 
  7   315 Ibarra, Manuel      00 NME                               24.27q  NWI  2 
  8   310 Fitch, Demarco      00 NME                    25.75      25.47q  NWI  2 
  9   221 Martinez, Aron      00 FTE                               25.96   NWI  1 
 10   132 Katz, Cameron       00 CTC                    26.95      27.21   NWI  1 
 11   317 Nguyen, Neil        00 NME                               33.03   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   400 Lash, Jacob         00 UNANM                  23.31      22.87   NWI 
  2   218 Jones, Kydae        99 FTE                    23.35      23.02   NWI 
  3   312 Fuentes, Austin     99 NME                    24.13      23.42   NWI 
  4   327 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     24.70      23.70   NWI 
  5   222 Moore, Ryan         99 FTE                    23.88      23.81   NWI 
  6   235 Caldwell, Ethan     00 GSTC                   25.27      25.02   NWI 
  7   310 Fitch, Demarco      00 NME                    25.47      25.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   327 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     54.06      54.80  
  2   132 Katz, Cameron       00 CTC                    57.37      57.50  
  3   375 Tafoya, Lucas       00 SOH                  1:04.50    1:08.44  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    96 Coca, Miguel        00 CTC                  2:15.69    2:08.24  
  2   132 Katz, Cameron       00 CTC                  2:15.32    2:18.02  
  3   385 Banta, Taisho       99 UNANM                3:18.87    2:59.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    96 Coca, Miguel        00 CTC                             4:27.29  
  2   260 Gonzalez, Ruben     99 LCR                             4:34.02  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   385 Banta, Taisho       99 UNANM                  20.48      20.42   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   400 Lash, Jacob         00 UNANM                  1.63m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   376 Allin, Ryan         00 UNANM                  1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   271 Cole, Isaac         99 MTC                    1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   385 Banta, Taisho       99 UNANM                  1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5    15 Dougan, Evan        00 AAT                    1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   391 Fies, Garrick       99 UNANM                             2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   271 Cole, Isaac         99 MTC                    5.84m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     FOUL      5.85m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(NWI)
  2   400 Lash, Jacob         00 UNANM                  5.18m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI)
  3   221 Martinez, Aron      00 FTE                    5.49m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     5.48m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) FOUL      5.55m(NWI)
  4   310 Fitch, Demarco      00 NME                    4.72m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5   235 Caldwell, Ethan     00 GSTC                   5.24m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6   315 Ibarra, Manuel      00 NME                               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI)
  7   101 Cook, Elijah        00 CTC                    4.73m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)
  8   375 Tafoya, Lucas       00 SOH                               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.91m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   376 Allin, Ryan         00 UNANM                            12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
     12.05m(NWI) 12.15m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI)
  2   235 Caldwell, Ethan     00 GSTC                             12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
     11.61m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.26m(NWI)
  3   101 Cook, Elijah        00 CTC                   10.33m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     10.11m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) FOUL      9.87m(NWI)
  4   310 Fitch, Demarco      00 NME                              10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
     9.83m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) FOUL      10.41m(NWI)
  5   385 Banta, Taisho       99 UNANM                  9.72m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
     FOUL      9.60m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) FOUL      9.33m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI)
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   410 Morris, Jackson     99 UNANM                 50.70m     47.52m     155-11 
      46.77m  ND  46.60m  42.65m  43.02m  47.52m
  2   101 Cook, Elijah        00 CTC                   26.20m     24.98m      81-11 
      ND  22.29m  ND  24.98m  23.86m  24.41m
 --   327 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                    27.23m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   433 Walker, Morgan      97 UNANM                  12.00      12.42   NWI 
  2   324 Goodwin, Elijah     98 RL                     13.33      13.31   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    44 Goldston, Alejandr  98 AOC                    22.10      22.33   NWI 
  2   216 Cutler, Bryan       98 FTE                    24.36      24.97   NWI 
  3   433 Walker, Morgan      97 UNANM                  23.50      25.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Cutler, Bryan       98 FTE                    51.28      52.92  
  2   433 Walker, Morgan      97 UNANM                  53.00      53.28  
  3   323 Endwarrior, Manass  97 RL                     55.05      53.75  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   323 Endwarrior, Manass  97 RL                   2:09.40    2:09.12  
  2   216 Cutler, Bryan       98 FTE                  2:15.00    2:24.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Arruti, Damian      97 CTC                             4:42.80  
  2   263 Montes, Luis        98 LCR                             4:47.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   263 Montes, Luis        98 LCR                            10:21.14  
  2    81 Arruti, Damian      97 CTC                 10:02.70   10:32.40  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   265 Smalls, Cortli      98 LCR                               18.38   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   265 Smalls, Cortli      98 LCR                             1:01.47  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   411 Nguyen, Michael     97 UNANM                  3.12m      3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.18 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    44 Goldston, Alejandr  98 AOC                    6.54m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
     6.50m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI)
  2   232 Blumenschein, Matt  97 GSTC                   6.25m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
     6.13m(NWI) FOUL      6.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3   265 Smalls, Cortli      98 LCR                               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    44 Goldston, Alejandr  98 AOC                   11.72m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
     12.85m(NWI) 12.66m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) 12.65m(NWI) FOUL      12.86m(NWI)
  2   232 Blumenschein, Matt  97 GSTC                             11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
     11.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   324 Goodwin, Elijah     98 RL                    12.01m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.50m  12.23m  13.12m   
  2   432 Vaughn, Dominic     98 UNANM                 10.89m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.62m  10.92m  9.80m  10.49m       
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   432 Vaughn, Dominic     98 UNANM                 31.42m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.07m  32.68m  32.39m  ND  30.34m  30.96m
  2   324 Goodwin, Elijah     98 RL                    31.93m     31.53m     103-05 
      ND  ND  ND  31.53m  ND  ND
  3    78 Abeyta-Brown, Alex  98 CTC                   30.11m     29.84m      97-11 
      23.93m  ND  28.39m  25.90m  29.16m  29.84m
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   432 Vaughn, Dominic     98 UNANM                 44.20m     41.84m     137-03 
      35.48m  41.16m  37.63m  36.53m  41.05m  41.84m
  2    78 Abeyta-Brown, Alex  98 CTC                   29.15m     27.15m      89-01 
      23.65m  25.65m  23.89m  26.48m  25.67m  27.15m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.