Join/Renew Now

Indiana Association Results

 

Licensed to USATF Indiana - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2015 11:10 AM
         2015 USATF JO National Championship - 6/19/2015 to 6/20/2015          
                    2015 USATF JO IN Assoc T&F Championship                    
                        Valparaiso Univ, Valparaiso, IN                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4701 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor                      15.90Q  NWI  1 
  2  4706 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor                      16.53Q  NWI  2 
  3  4514 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai           16.60      17.06Q  NWI  2 
  4  4609 Foster, Olivia         Fishers Fire           17.20      17.11Q  NWI  1 
  5  4675 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E                      17.26q  NWI  1 
  6  4718 McVea, Jada            Indiana Stor                      17.74q  NWI  1 
  7  4596 Maxwell, Amyah         Evansville S           18.40      17.75q  NWI  1 
  8  2208 Hill, Kayci            Unattached                        18.48q  NWI  2 
  9  4551 Gilliana, Ena          Calumet Regi                      18.68   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4701 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor           15.90      15.84   NWI 
  2  4706 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor           16.53      15.91   NWI 
  3  4514 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai           17.06      16.72   NWI 
  4  4609 Foster, Olivia         Fishers Fire           17.11      16.87   NWI 
  5  4596 Maxwell, Amyah         Evansville S           17.75      17.23   NWI 
  6  4675 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E           17.26      17.33   NWI 
  7  4718 McVea, Jada            Indiana Stor           17.74      17.92   NWI 
  8  2208 Hill, Kayci            Unattached             18.48      18.03   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4551 Gilliana, Ena          Calumet Regi           18.68                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4701 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor           35.00      34.38   NWI  2 
  2  4675 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E                      36.22   NWI  1 
  3  4609 Foster, Olivia         Fishers Fire           38.00      36.29   NWI  2 
  4  4596 Maxwell, Amyah         Evansville S           40.00      37.78   NWI  2 
  5  4706 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor           35.00      38.33   NWI  2 
  6  4659 Majors, Emory          Fort Wayne E                      38.79   NWI  1 
  7  4551 Gilliana, Ena          Calumet Regi                      39.37   NWI  1 
  8  4512 Nichols, Abigail       Body in Trai           38.90      39.93   NWI  2 
  9  4718 McVea, Jada            Indiana Stor           38.00      41.36   NWI  2 
 10  4711 Davis, Sydney          Indiana Stor           38.00      43.04   NWI  2 
 11  4513 Nichols, Isabella      Body in Trai           48.90      51.46   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4782 Grande Rosas, Gabr     Indy's Racin                    1:22.05   1 
  2  4701 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor         1:24.00    1:22.54   2 
  3  4706 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor         1:22.00    1:25.94   2 
  4  4514 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai         1:28.00    1:29.22   2 
  5  4718 McVea, Jada            Indiana Stor         1:37.00    1:29.93   2 
  6  4659 Majors, Emory          Fort Wayne E                    1:31.35   1 
  7  4512 Nichols, Abigail       Body in Trai         1:30.00    1:33.01   2 
  8  4799 Sultzer, Aleia         Indy's Racin                    1:33.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2166 Rangel, Lucy           Rush Athleti         3:06.67    3:01.13  
  2  4782 Grande Rosas, Gabr     Indy's Racin                    3:05.88  
  3  4620 Woolever, Waverly      Fishers Fire         3:09.00    3:06.19  
  4  2271 Ferreri, Gianna        Westfield Gr         3:20.00    3:17.53  
  5  4619 Woolever, Cambrie      Fishers Fire         3:30.00    3:21.35  
  6  4516 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai         3:14.00    3:21.70  
  7  4799 Sultzer, Aleia         Indy's Racin                    3:38.12  
  8  4504 Bolinger, Kelsey       Body in Trai         3:52.00    3:40.91  
  9  4614 Schiesser, Mia         Fishers Fire                    3:44.49  
 10  4659 Majors, Emory          Fort Wayne E                    3:44.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2166 Rangel, Lucy           Rush Athleti         6:26.58    6:15.77  
  2  4620 Woolever, Waverly      Fishers Fire         6:29.00    6:28.97  
  3  2271 Ferreri, Gianna        Westfield Gr         6:35.00    6:41.10  
  4  4619 Woolever, Cambrie      Fishers Fire         7:06.00    7:07.87  
  5  4614 Schiesser, Mia         Fishers Fire                    7:33.95  
  6  2273 Hahn, Emmeline         Westfield Gr         7:55.00    7:35.76  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4782 Grande Rosas, Gabr     Indy's Racin                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  2  4514 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  3  4516 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  4  4512 Nichols, Abigail       Body in Trai                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5  4799 Sultzer, Aleia         Indy's Racin                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  6  4614 Schiesser, Mia         Fishers Fire                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  7  4513 Nichols, Isabella      Body in Trai                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 --  2208 Hill, Kayci            Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2208 Hill, Kayci            Unattached                        4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4609 Foster, Olivia         Fishers Fire          11.89m     11.75m      38-06 
  2  4504 Bolinger, Kelsey       Body in Trai                      5.05m      16-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4728 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor                      14.88Q  NWI  1 
  2  2209 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached             14.50      15.08Q  NWI  2 
  3  4762 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac                      15.41Q  NWI  2 
  4  4654 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E           16.70      16.59Q  NWI  1 
  5  4579 Newell, Sierra         Columbus Run                      16.80q  NWI  2 
  6  4549 Gilliana, Ani          Calumet Regi                      17.18q  NWI  1 
  7  4780 Clay, Gia              Indy's Racin           17.00      17.20q  NWI  1 
  8  4646 Causey, Kyaira         Fort Wayne E                      17.64q  NWI  1 
  9  4594 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S           17.90      17.76   NWI  2 
 10  4547 Geiser, Hailey         Calumet Regi           19.00      18.15   NWI  1 
 11  4591 Barker, Tori           Evansville S           17.90      18.43   NWI  2 
 12  4794 Schlagenhauf, Morg     Indy's Racin                      21.35   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4728 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor           14.88      14.64   NWI 
  2  2209 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached             15.08      14.78   NWI 
  3  4762 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac           15.41      15.72   NWI 
  4  4654 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E           16.59      16.46   NWI 
  5  4579 Newell, Sierra         Columbus Run           16.80      16.48   NWI 
  6  4549 Gilliana, Ani          Calumet Regi           17.18      17.04   NWI 
  7  4780 Clay, Gia              Indy's Racin           17.20      17.16   NWI 
  8  4646 Causey, Kyaira         Fort Wayne E           17.64      17.39   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4594 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S           17.76                  
 10  4547 Geiser, Hailey         Calumet Regi           18.15                  
 11  4591 Barker, Tori           Evansville S           18.43                  
 12  4794 Schlagenhauf, Morg     Indy's Racin           21.35                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4728 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor           31.60      30.49   NWI  2 
  2  2209 Hunter, Kamea          Unattached             31.81      31.18   NWI  2 
  3  4654 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E                      34.85   NWI  1 
  4  4657 Johnson, Janiya        Fort Wayne E                      35.08   NWI  1 
  5  4780 Clay, Gia              Indy's Racin           33.00      36.68   NWI  2 
  6  4549 Gilliana, Ani          Calumet Regi                      36.90   NWI  1 
  7  4594 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S           39.50      37.28   NWI  2 
  8  4646 Causey, Kyaira         Fort Wayne E                      37.84   NWI  1 
  9  4591 Barker, Tori           Evansville S           39.90      39.64   NWI  2 
 10  4775 Andre, Nadia           Indy's Racin                      40.04   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4728 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor         1:12.00    1:11.62   2 
  2  2270 Dean, Lauren           Westfield Gr         1:16.00    1:13.84   2 
  3  2203 Francis, Annika        Unattached           1:17.51    1:14.61   2 
  4  4657 Johnson, Janiya        Fort Wayne E                    1:17.18   1 
  5  4579 Newell, Sierra         Columbus Run                    1:21.54   1 
  6  4520 Stuckey, Avery         Body in Trai         1:35.00    1:22.70   2 
  7  4654 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E                    1:25.63   1 
  8  4594 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S         1:39.00    1:29.13   2 
  9  4508 Elliott, Emma          Body in Trai         1:35.00    1:32.51   2 
 10  4775 Andre, Nadia           Indy's Racin                    1:38.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2270 Dean, Lauren           Westfield Gr                    2:44.98  
  2  2203 Francis, Annika        Unattached           2:54.58    2:51.04  
  3  4554 Pycraft, Elliza        Calumet Regi                    3:03.90  
  4  4503 Bolinger, Brooke       Body in Trai         3:13.00    3:15.05  
  5  4519 Siefert, Thalia        Body in Trai         3:24.00    3:22.70  
  6  4520 Stuckey, Avery         Body in Trai         3:38.00    3:32.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2270 Dean, Lauren           Westfield Gr                    5:47.84  
  2  4554 Pycraft, Elliza        Calumet Regi                    6:19.30  
  3  4541 Boyer, Payton          Calumet Regi         6:44.00    6:43.90  
  4  4519 Siefert, Thalia        Body in Trai                    6:58.88  
  5  4794 Schlagenhauf, Morg     Indy's Racin                    8:12.26  
 --  2205 Goble, Josie           Unattached                          DNF  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4515 Perry, Paige           Body in Trai                      1.08m    3-06.50 
  2  4541 Boyer, Payton          Calumet Regi           0.89m      0.93m    3-00.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4762 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  2  4579 Newell, Sierra         Columbus Run                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  3  4541 Boyer, Payton          Calumet Regi           3.00m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4  4519 Siefert, Thalia        Body in Trai                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5  4780 Clay, Gia              Indy's Racin                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6  4520 Stuckey, Avery         Body in Trai                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  7  4508 Elliott, Emma          Body in Trai                     J2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8  4775 Andre, Nadia           Indy's Racin                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  9  4547 Geiser, Hailey         Calumet Regi           2.44m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 10  2275 Henson, Jada           Westfield Gr           1.85m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4582 Smith, Linley          Columbus Run           6.31m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2  4515 Perry, Paige           Body in Trai                      6.26m   20-06.50 
  3  2215 Lucas, Hadley          Unattached                        5.53m   18-01.75 
  4  2275 Henson, Jada           Westfield Gr           5.28m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  5  4547 Geiser, Hailey         Calumet Regi           3.45m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  6  4794 Schlagenhauf, Morg     Indy's Racin                      2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2215 Lucas, Hadley          Unattached                       13.87m      45-06 
  2  4503 Bolinger, Brooke       Body in Trai                     12.67m      41-07 
  3  4515 Perry, Paige           Body in Trai                     12.59m      41-04 
  4  2205 Goble, Josie           Unattached                        9.13m      29-11 
  5  2145 Gallagher, Kaitlin     Northside Sa                      8.35m      27-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4664 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E                      13.35Q  NWI  2 
  2  4712 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor                      13.94Q  NWI  1 
  3  4708 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor                      13.97Q  NWI  1 
  4  4723 Scally, Ella           Indiana Stor                      14.16Q  NWI  2 
  5  4786 Griffin, Jordan        Indy's Racin           13.80      14.23q  NWI  2 
  6  2129 Kepner, Kennedy        K-Town Elite                      15.21q  NWI  1 
  7  4618 White, Olivia          Fishers Fire                      15.44q  NWI  2 
  8  2128 Hayes, Chase           K-Town Elite           15.20      15.85q  NWI  1 
  9  4505 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai                      15.95   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4664 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E           13.35      13.26   NWI 
  2  4712 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           13.94      13.39   NWI 
  3  4786 Griffin, Jordan        Indy's Racin           14.23      13.91   NWI 
  4  4723 Scally, Ella           Indiana Stor           14.16      14.04   NWI 
  5  4708 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor           13.97      14.17   NWI 
  6  2129 Kepner, Kennedy        K-Town Elite           15.21      15.40   NWI 
  7  4618 White, Olivia          Fishers Fire           15.44      15.63   NWI 
  8  2128 Hayes, Chase           K-Town Elite           15.85      15.74   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4505 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai           15.95                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4777 Barker, Alyssa         Indy's Racin           27.00      28.10   NWI  2 
  2  4712 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           28.40      28.20   NWI  2 
  3  4664 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E                      28.75   NWI  1 
  4  4786 Griffin, Jordan        Indy's Racin           28.00      30.02   NWI  2 
  5  4708 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor           29.70      30.12   NWI  2 
  6  4723 Scally, Ella           Indiana Stor           29.40      30.45   NWI  2 
  7  2148 Jacoby, Anna           Northside Sa                      30.82   NWI  1 
  8  2143 Farley, Gretchen       Northside Sa                      31.37   NWI  1 
  9  4518 Siefert, Kiana         Body in Trai           29.70      31.47   NWI  2 
 10  2129 Kepner, Kennedy        K-Town Elite                      32.85   NWI  1 
 11  4618 White, Olivia          Fishers Fire                      33.08   NWI  1 
 12  2146 Gallagher, Maghan      Northside Sa           34.40      33.44   NWI  2 
 13  2128 Hayes, Chase           K-Town Elite           33.80      33.93   NWI  2 
 14  4672 Whitt, Amajanea        Fort Wayne E                      34.74   NWI  1 
 15  4784 Green, Grace           Indy's Racin                      36.61   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4712 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:03.90   2 
  2  4664 Patterson, Ayanna      Fort Wayne E                    1:05.68   1 
  3  4708 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:07.17   2 
  4  4786 Griffin, Jordan        Indy's Racin         1:07.00    1:09.02   2 
  5  2148 Jacoby, Anna           Northside Sa                    1:09.15   1 
  6  4703 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:09.16   2 
  7  2143 Farley, Gretchen       Northside Sa                    1:11.06   1 
  8  2146 Gallagher, Maghan      Northside Sa         1:20.00    1:15.83   2 
  9  4672 Whitt, Amajanea        Fort Wayne E                    1:22.30   2 
 10  4784 Green, Grace           Indy's Racin                    1:24.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2150 Klee, Delaney          Northside Sa         2:40.00    2:34.86  
  2  2152 Rose, Lilian           Northside Sa         2:44.00    2:40.16  
  3  4703 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor                    2:45.35  
  4  2193 Bailey, Mya            Unattached                      2:47.77  
  5  2151 Perez, Beatriz         Northside Sa         2:50.00    2:48.42  
  6  4729 Wybrow, Sasha          Indiana Stor                    2:50.68  
  7  4776 Andre, Paris           Indy's Racin         3:20.00    2:58.94  
  8  4553 McBride, Abby          Calumet Regi         2:59.00    3:03.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2150 Klee, Delaney          Northside Sa         5:30.00    5:23.75  
  2  2152 Rose, Lilian           Northside Sa                    5:28.18  
  3  2144 Gallagher, Bridget     Northside Sa         5:59.00    5:30.24  
  4  4542 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi         5:30.00    5:34.84  
  5  2151 Perez, Beatriz         Northside Sa         5:34.00    5:42.84  
  6  2142 Bohbrink, Raegan       Northside Sa         5:48.00    5:48.44  
  7  4578 Newell, Brianna        Columbus Run                    5:52.26  
  8  4776 Andre, Paris           Indy's Racin                    5:55.23  
  9  4729 Wybrow, Sasha          Indiana Stor                    5:56.38  
 10  4590 Barker, Piper          Evansville S                    6:34.99  
 11  4553 McBride, Abby          Calumet Regi         6:50.00    6:36.77  
 12  4511 Moor, Amelia           Body in Trai                    6:47.01  
 13  4593 Harter-Martin, B       Evansville S                    6:50.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2152 Rose, Lilian           Northside Sa        11:53.00   11:33.34  
  2  2144 Gallagher, Bridget     Northside Sa        11:20.00   11:33.74  
  3  2151 Perez, Beatriz         Northside Sa        12:14.00   11:44.96  
  4  4542 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi        12:00.00   12:16.63  
  5  4593 Harter-Martin, B       Evansville S                   13:40.09  
  6  4590 Barker, Piper          Evansville S                   13:47.97  
  7  4511 Moor, Amelia           Body in Trai                   14:03.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2101 Walker-Quarles, As     Indy's Racin           12.00      14.31   NWI 
  2  4518 Siefert, Kiana         Body in Trai           15.20      14.72   NWI 
  3  4672 Whitt, Amajanea        Fort Wayne E                      17.32   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northside Saints  'A'                             5:00.00    5:11.46  
     1) 2144 Gallagher, Bridget         2) 2143 Farley, Gretchen          
     3) 2148 Jacoby, Anna               4) 2146 Gallagher, Maghan         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2150 Klee, Delaney          Northside Sa           1.27m      1.26m    4-01.50 
  2  4703 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  3  4542 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi           1.17m      1.16m    3-09.50  o - no prev misses
  4  4510 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai                     J1.16m    3-09.50  o - 1 prev miss
  5  4580 Ryals, Aryanna         Columbus Run                      1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4518 Siefert, Kiana         Body in Trai                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2  4723 Scally, Ella           Indiana Stor                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3  4765 Hollars, Sydney        Indiana Trac                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  4  4729 Wybrow, Sasha          Indiana Stor                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5  2128 Hayes, Chase           K-Town Elite           3.35m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6  4578 Newell, Brianna        Columbus Run                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  7  4784 Green, Grace           Indy's Racin                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4612 Polk, Taylor           Fishers Fire                      6.96m   22-10.00 
  2  4505 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai                      6.54m   21-05.50 
  3  4507 Clark, McKenna         Body in Trai                      5.02m   16-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4505 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai                     13.22m      43-04 
  2  4612 Polk, Taylor           Fishers Fire                     12.96m      42-06 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4611 Norris, Olivia         Fishers Fire                     25.40m      83-04 
  2  2276 McManus, Rachel        Westfield Gr          17.98m     17.30m      56-09 
  3  4507 Clark, McKenna         Body in Trai                     14.42m      47-04 
  4  4511 Moor, Amelia           Body in Trai                     10.56m      34-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2127 Brown, Tionna          K-Town Elite           11.80      12.34Q  NWI  3 
  2  2213 Killebrew, Semira      Unattached             11.91      12.53Q  NWI  2 
  3  4714 Hamilton-Ragsdale,     Indiana Stor                      13.23Q  NWI  1 
  4  4705 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor                      13.39Q  NWI  2 
  5  2132 Pugh, Markaela         K-Town Elite           12.70      13.58Q  NWI  1 
  6  4651 Harvin, Aniya          Fort Wayne E                      13.65Q  NWI  3 
  7  2104 Williams, Joclyn       Indy's Racin           13.30      13.71q  NWI  2 
  8  4710 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor                      14.04q  NWI  1 
  9  4666 Purnell, Zaria         Fort Wayne E                      14.05   NWI  3 
 10  4725 Sloan, Carris          Indiana Stor                      14.12   NWI  1 
 11  4798 Sullivan, Zoe          Indy's Racin           14.20      14.16   NWI  2 
 12  2194 Barnes, Imani          Unattached                        14.26   NWI  2 
 13  4656 Irby, Kemesha          Fort Wayne E                      14.27   NWI  2 
 14  4597 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           13.90      14.54   NWI  3 
 15  4699 Babb, Braxton          Indiana Stor                      14.58   NWI  3 
 16  2207 Hill, Erikka           Unattached                        14.63   NWI  2 
 17  4548 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi           13.20      15.11   NWI  1 
 18  4667 Royal, Marlicia        Fort Wayne E                      15.16   NWI  1 
 19  4598 Morikawa, Ayu          Evansville S           14.98      15.84   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2127 Brown, Tionna          K-Town Elite           12.34      12.03   NWI 
  2  2213 Killebrew, Semira      Unattached             12.53      12.07   NWI 
  3  4714 Hamilton-Ragsdale,     Indiana Stor           13.23      13.06   NWI 
  4  4705 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           13.39      13.13   NWI 
  5  2132 Pugh, Markaela         K-Town Elite           13.58      13.60   NWI 
  6  4651 Harvin, Aniya          Fort Wayne E           13.65      13.61   NWI 
  7  2104 Williams, Joclyn       Indy's Racin           13.71      13.74   NWI 
  8  4710 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor           14.04      14.02   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4666 Purnell, Zaria         Fort Wayne E           14.05                  
 10  4725 Sloan, Carris          Indiana Stor           14.12                  
 11  4798 Sullivan, Zoe          Indy's Racin           14.16                  
 12  2194 Barnes, Imani          Unattached             14.26                  
 13  4656 Irby, Kemesha          Fort Wayne E           14.27                  
 14  4597 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           14.54                  
 15  4699 Babb, Braxton          Indiana Stor           14.58                  
 16  2207 Hill, Erikka           Unattached             14.63                  
 17  4548 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi           15.11                  
 18  4667 Royal, Marlicia        Fort Wayne E           15.16                  
 19  4598 Morikawa, Ayu          Evansville S           15.84                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2127 Brown, Tionna          K-Town Elite           25.42      24.55   NWI  4 
  2  2213 Killebrew, Semira      Unattached             25.10      25.27   NWI  4 
  3  4502 Anderson, Maria        Body in Trai           25.70      25.98   NWI  4 
  4  4709 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor           26.45      25.99   NWI  4 
  5  4655 Irby, Jo'Deci          Fort Wayne E           27.00      26.64   NWI  4 
  6  4714 Hamilton-Ragsdale,     Indiana Stor           26.70      26.65   NWI  4 
  7  4788 Jefferson, Mikaila     Indy's Racin           27.40      27.36   NWI  4 
  8  2132 Pugh, Markaela         K-Town Elite           26.80      27.39   NWI  4 
  9  4705 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           27.60      27.63   NWI  3 
 10  4783 Green, Gabriele        Indy's Racin           27.40      27.89   NWI  3 
 11  4651 Harvin, Aniya          Fort Wayne E                      27.97   NWI  2 
 12  2104 Williams, Joclyn       Indy's Racin           27.60      28.31   NWI  3 
 13  4666 Purnell, Zaria         Fort Wayne E                      28.93   NWI  1 
 14  4725 Sloan, Carris          Indiana Stor           29.70      29.08   NWI  3 
 15  4656 Irby, Kemesha          Fort Wayne E                      29.13   NWI  2 
 16  4710 Cunningham, Elisha     Indiana Stor           29.00      29.53   NWI  3 
 17  4597 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           30.00      29.65   NWI  3 
 18  2194 Barnes, Imani          Unattached                        29.67   NWI  2 
 19  4668 Shakoor, Jordan        Fort Wayne E                      29.79   NWI  1 
 20  4721 Molett, Jaliaya        Indiana Stor           29.80      30.26   NWI  3 
 21  4648 Ellis, Jaya            Fort Wayne E                      30.57   NWI  2 
 22  4767 Roberts, Javenique     Indiana Trac                      30.84   NWI  1 
 23  4699 Babb, Braxton          Indiana Stor           30.00      30.86   NWI  2 
 24  4658 Kelley, Bethany        Fort Wayne E                      30.99   NWI  1 
 25  4667 Royal, Marlicia        Fort Wayne E                      31.08   NWI  2 
 26  4548 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi           31.00      31.25   NWI  2 
 27  4669 Stuff-Kelso, Ti'an     Fort Wayne E                      33.76   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4502 Anderson, Maria        Body in Trai           59.00      58.21   3 
  2  4709 Covington, Mikeish     Indiana Stor            1.00      58.30   3 
  3  4655 Irby, Jo'Deci          Fort Wayne E                      59.79   2 
  4  2102 Webster, Laniya        Indy's Racin         1:02.00    1:02.45   3 
  5  4783 Green, Gabriele        Indy's Racin         1:02.00    1:02.51   3 
  6  4702 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:02.89   3 
  7  4550 Gilliana, Ava          Calumet Regi                    1:03.33   2 
  8  4608 Folta, Katie           Fishers Fire                    1:05.19   2 
  9  4658 Kelley, Bethany        Fort Wayne E         1:03.00    1:06.29   3 
 10  4648 Ellis, Jaya            Fort Wayne E                    1:07.03   1 
 11  4705 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:07.58   3 
 12  4668 Shakoor, Jordan        Fort Wayne E                    1:08.00   2 
 13  4721 Molett, Jaliaya        Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:13.29   2 
 14  4645 Carr, Sianna           Fort Wayne E                    1:13.30   1 
 15  4798 Sullivan, Zoe          Indy's Racin                    1:15.71   1 
 16  4669 Stuff-Kelso, Ti'an     Fort Wayne E                    1:17.30   2 
 17  4791 Manuel, Kiersten       Indy's Racin                    1:31.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4502 Anderson, Maria        Body in Trai         2:22.00    2:26.31  
  2  4702 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor                    2:27.33  
  3  2286 Laswell, Alexis        White River          2:32.00    2:30.04  
  4  4783 Green, Gabriele        Indy's Racin         2:30.00    2:31.62  
  5  4545 Fitzgerald, Hannah     Calumet Regi                    2:36.06  
  6  4543 Brandy, Nicole         Calumet Regi         2:41.00    2:39.32  
  7  4544 Fitzgerald, Emma       Calumet Regi                    2:40.61  
  8  2130 McClerkin, Katlynn     K-Town Elite                    2:40.68  
  9  2165 Kelly, Lexi            Rush Athleti         2:42.26    2:41.31  
 10  4552 Hoffmann, Kristyn      Calumet Regi         2:40.00    2:45.01  
 11  2164 Hiatt, Mallory         Rush Athleti         2:55.42    2:49.09  
 12  4509 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai         2:50.00    2:49.93  
 13  4798 Sullivan, Zoe          Indy's Racin                    2:53.65  
 14  4581 Sluys, Sydney          Columbus Run                    3:04.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4540 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi         5:18.00    5:15.48  
  2  2286 Laswell, Alexis        White River          5:12.00    5:16.09  
  3  4550 Gilliana, Ava          Calumet Regi                    5:18.35  
  4  4545 Fitzgerald, Hannah     Calumet Regi                    5:20.53  
  5  4543 Brandy, Nicole         Calumet Regi                    5:37.32  
  6  2164 Hiatt, Mallory         Rush Athleti                    5:42.22  
  7  4676 Zeigler, Jamie         Fort Wayne E                    5:43.21  
  8  2204 Gamble, Mollie         Unattached                      5:47.44  
  9  4544 Fitzgerald, Emma       Calumet Regi                    5:52.29  
 10  4546 Gaylord, Emily         Calumet Regi                    5:54.76  
 11  2216 Mahin, Jenna           Unattached                      6:03.64  
 12  2197 Conway, Carley         Unattached           6:19.00    6:12.80  
 13  4517 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai                    6:15.33  
 14  4581 Sluys, Sydney          Columbus Run                    6:27.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4540 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi        12:00.00   11:32.20  
  2  2286 Laswell, Alexis        White River         11:38.00   11:52.55  
  3  2204 Gamble, Mollie         Unattached          12:12.00   12:00.34  
  4  4676 Zeigler, Jamie         Fort Wayne E                   12:04.49  
  5  2164 Hiatt, Mallory         Rush Athleti        12:18.18   12:09.88  
  6  2130 McClerkin, Katlynn     K-Town Elite                   12:34.45  
  7  4546 Gaylord, Emily         Calumet Regi                   13:29.03  
  8  2282 Davis, Christiane      White River                    14:38.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2274 Henson, Ava            Westfield Gr           16.40      17.41Q  NWI  2 
  2  4598 Morikawa, Ayu          Evansville S           21.98      18.46Q  NWI  1 
  3  4652 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne E                      17.56Q  NWI  2 
  4  4577 Heathcote, Samanth     Columbus Run                      18.59Q  NWI  1 
  5  4764 Feagans, Sydney        Indiana Trac                      18.66q  NWI  2 
  6  2272 Ferreri, Madeline      Westfield Gr           19.00      18.83q  NWI  2 
  7  4670 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E                      19.21q  NWI  1 
  8  4517 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           18.10      19.25q  NWI  1 
  9  4767 Roberts, Javenique     Indiana Trac                      19.50   NWI  2 
 10  4509 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai           19.20      20.01   NWI  2 
 11  4555 Stamp, Ruth            Calumet Regi                      23.51   NWI  2 
 12  2194 Barnes, Imani          Unattached                        31.76   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2274 Henson, Ava            Westfield Gr           17.41      16.86   NWI 
  2  4652 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne E           17.56      18.45   NWI 
  3  4764 Feagans, Sydney        Indiana Trac           18.66      18.54   NWI 
  4  4577 Heathcote, Samanth     Columbus Run           18.59      18.91   NWI 
  5  4598 Morikawa, Ayu          Evansville S           18.46      18.98   NWI 
  6  4517 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           19.25      19.06   NWI 
  7  2272 Ferreri, Madeline      Westfield Gr           18.83      19.81   NWI 
  8  4670 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E           19.21      21.37   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4767 Roberts, Javenique     Indiana Trac           19.50                  
 10  4509 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai           20.01                  
 11  4555 Stamp, Ruth            Calumet Regi           23.51                  
 12  2194 Barnes, Imani          Unattached             31.76                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4767 Roberts, Javenique     Indiana Trac                      32.78   NWI 
  2  4670 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E                      33.02   NWI 
  3  4764 Feagans, Sydney        Indiana Trac                      33.20   NWI 
  4  2272 Ferreri, Madeline      Westfield Gr           32.50      34.71   NWI 
  5  4577 Heathcote, Samanth     Columbus Run                      36.74   NWI 
  6  4652 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne E                      36.74   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 K-Town Elite  'A'                                   50.66      51.74  
     1) 2132 Pugh, Markaela             2) 2127 Brown, Tionna             
     3) 2130 McClerkin, Katlynn         4) 2131 Pemberton, Alison         
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               53.50      52.22  
     1) 4705 Chestnut, Brooklyn         2) 4709 Covington, Mikeisha       
     3) 4714 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney  4) 4721 Molett, Jaliaya           
  3 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                             54.06  
     1) 4655 Irby, Jo'Deci              2) 4652 Hollis, ShiDrea           
     3) 4670 Vanlandingham, Alarra      4) 4648 Ellis, Jaya               
  4 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'B'                             55.76  
     1) 4669 Stuff-Kelso, Ti'anah       2) 4651 Harvin, Aniya             
     3) 4668 Shakoor, Jordan            4) 4666 Purnell, Zaria            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:10.00    4:25.74  
     1) 4725 Sloan, Carris              2) 4710 Cunningham, Elishabeth    
     3) 4709 Covington, Mikeisha        4) 4702 Boyd, Adrianna            
  2 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                           4:31.63  
     1) 4668 Shakoor, Jordan            2) 4658 Kelley, Bethany           
     3) 4656 Irby, Kemesha              4) 4655 Irby, Jo'Deci             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calumet Region Striders  'A'                     11:10.00   11:22.54  
     1) 4544 Fitzgerald, Emma           2) 4545 Fitzgerald, Hannah        
     3) 4540 Boyer, Jordyn              4) 4543 Brandy, Nicole            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4521 Tyler, Shelby          Body in Trai                      1.46m    4-09.50 
  2  4788 Jefferson, Mikaila     Indy's Racin           1.27m      1.41m    4-07.50  o - no prev misses
  3  4702 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor                     J1.41m    4-07.50  xo - 1 prev miss
  4  2131 Pemberton, Alison      K-Town Elite           1.52m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  5  4540 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi           1.27m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  6  4517 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai                      1.26m    4-01.50 
  7  4763 Eberle, Gretchen       Indiana Trac                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  8  4645 Carr, Sianna           Fort Wayne E                      1.16m    3-09.50  o - no prev misses
  8  4555 Stamp, Ruth            Calumet Regi                      1.16m    3-09.50  o - no prev misses
 10  4670 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E                     J1.16m    3-09.50  xo - 2 prev misses
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4521 Tyler, Shelby          Body in Trai                      2.17m    7-01.50 
  2  4768 Way, Lindsey           Indiana Trac                      2.02m    6-07.50  o
  3  4577 Heathcote, Samanth     Columbus Run                     J2.02m    6-07.50  xxo
 --  4763 Eberle, Gretchen       Indiana Trac                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2127 Brown, Tionna          K-Town Elite           5.12m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  2  4502 Anderson, Maria        Body in Trai                      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3  2102 Webster, Laniya        Indy's Racin           4.88m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4  4652 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne E                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5  2130 McClerkin, Katlynn     K-Town Elite                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6  4548 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi           4.09m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7  4597 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           4.19m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8  2197 Conway, Carley         Unattached             4.57m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  9  2131 Pemberton, Alison      K-Town Elite           4.42m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 10  2274 Henson, Ava            Westfield Gr           4.14m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 11  4608 Folta, Katie           Fishers Fire                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 12  4798 Sullivan, Zoe          Indy's Racin           4.29m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13  2207 Hill, Erikka           Unattached                        4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14  4658 Kelley, Bethany        Fort Wayne E                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 15  4506 Clark, Elizabeth       Body in Trai                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 16  4521 Tyler, Shelby          Body in Trai                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 17  2104 Williams, Joclyn       Indy's Racin           4.27m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 18  4791 Manuel, Kiersten       Indy's Racin           4.17m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 19  4763 Eberle, Gretchen       Indiana Trac                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 20  4577 Heathcote, Samanth     Columbus Run                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 21  4555 Stamp, Ruth            Calumet Regi                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4517 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai                      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  2  4506 Clark, Elizabeth       Body in Trai                      8.17m   NWI  26-09.75 
  3  2272 Ferreri, Madeline      Westfield Gr           7.75m      8.16m   NWI  26-09.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2224 Wyant, Morgan          Unattached                        9.64m   31-07.50 
  2  4778 Carruthers, Tiler      Indy's Racin                      9.13m   29-11.50 
  3  2207 Hill, Erikka           Unattached                        8.95m   29-04.50 
  4  2284 Jones, Alison          White River                       8.09m   26-06.50 
  5  2214 Kiser, Anna            Unattached             8.81m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  6  4509 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai                      6.95m   22-09.75 
  7  2219 Nichols, Harriet       Unattached                        5.92m   19-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2201 Evans, Cassie          Unattached                       30.55m     100-03 
  2  2224 Wyant, Morgan          Unattached                       27.87m      91-05 
  3  2214 Kiser, Anna            Unattached            24.23m     23.74m      77-11 
  4  2284 Jones, Alison          White River                      23.03m      75-07 
  5  2219 Nichols, Harriet       Unattached                       14.29m      46-10 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2207 Hill, Erikka           Unattached                       21.43m      70-04 
  2  4552 Hoffmann, Kristyn      Calumet Regi           4.57m     15.15m      49-08 
  3  4544 Fitzgerald, Emma       Calumet Regi                     14.41m      47-03 
  4  2219 Nichols, Harriet       Unattached                        9.99m      32-09 
  5  4543 Brandy, Nicole         Calumet Regi                      8.86m      29-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2282 Davis, Christiane      White River                    21:01.06  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4724 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor                      12.17q  NWI  2 
  2  4720 Mitchell, Diamond      Indiana Stor                      12.38q  NWI  2 
  3  4700 Baker, Ashley          Indiana Stor                      12.48q  NWI  2 
  4  2295 Earving, Alaysha       Zephyrs Trac           12.40      12.73q  NWI  2 
  5  4716 Johnson, Dejah         Indiana Stor                      12.97q  NWI  1 
  6  4600 Toney, Jordan          Evansville S           12.50      13.04q  NWI  1 
  7  4766 Howell, Jamishah       Indiana Trac                      13.23q  NWI  2 
  8  2210 Hunter, Kiana          Unattached             12.95      13.43q  NWI  1 
  9  4707 Colvin, Nijah          Indiana Stor                      13.60   NWI  1 
 10  4727 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor                      13.70   NWI  1 
 11  4792 Nibbs, Te'a            Indy's Racin                      13.72   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4724 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           12.17      12.08   NWI 
  2  4720 Mitchell, Diamond      Indiana Stor           12.38      12.27   NWI 
  3  4700 Baker, Ashley          Indiana Stor           12.48      12.44   NWI 
  4  2295 Earving, Alaysha       Zephyrs Trac           12.73      12.79   NWI 
  5  4716 Johnson, Dejah         Indiana Stor           12.97      12.93   NWI 
  6  4600 Toney, Jordan          Evansville S           13.04      13.06   NWI 
  7  2210 Hunter, Kiana          Unattached             13.43      13.17   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  4766 Howell, Jamishah       Indiana Trac           13.23                  
  9  4707 Colvin, Nijah          Indiana Stor           13.60                  
 10  4727 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor           13.70                  
 11  4792 Nibbs, Te'a            Indy's Racin           13.72                  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4724 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           24.80      25.24   NWI  3 
  2  4700 Baker, Ashley          Indiana Stor           25.40      25.95   NWI  3 
  3  4720 Mitchell, Diamond      Indiana Stor           25.60      25.98   NWI  3 
  4  4716 Johnson, Dejah         Indiana Stor           26.10      26.83   NWI  3 
  5  4600 Toney, Jordan          Evansville S           26.43      27.17   NWI  2 
  6  2206 Goines, Haley          Unattached             26.19      27.22   NWI  3 
  7  4674 Williams, Mykaille     Fort Wayne E                      27.57   NWI  1 
  8  2295 Earving, Alaysha       Zephyrs Trac           27.80      27.72   NWI  2 
  9  4617 Sydnor, Tierra         Fishers Fire           26.00      27.84   NWI  3 
 10  2300 Washington, Destin     Zephyrs Trac           25.66      27.86   NWI  3 
 11  4589 Barker, Alexa          Evansville S           27.33      27.99   NWI  2 
 12  2210 Hunter, Kiana          Unattached             26.65      28.07   NWI  2 
 13  4792 Nibbs, Te'a            Indy's Racin                      28.11   NWI  1 
 14  4707 Colvin, Nijah          Indiana Stor           26.80      28.17   NWI  2 
 15  4595 Kelley, Sierra         Evansville S           27.35      28.36   NWI  2 
 16  2221 Tucker, Skylar         Unattached             27.04      28.82   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4665 Phillips, Breanna      Fort Wayne E           56.50      58.56   2 
  2  4716 Johnson, Dejah         Indiana Stor           57.60      59.38   2 
  3  2147 Hess, Lily             Northside Sa           59.55    1:01.15   2 
  4  4617 Sydnor, Tierra         Fishers Fire           59.90    1:02.34   2 
  5  2210 Hunter, Kiana          Unattached           1:01.80    1:04.18   2 
  6  4674 Williams, Mykaille     Fort Wayne E                    1:05.50   1 
  7  4595 Kelley, Sierra         Evansville S           59.00    1:05.94   2 
  8  2221 Tucker, Skylar         Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.15   2 
  9  4727 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:08.37   1 
 10  4785 Gregg, Shanti          Indy's Racin         1:05.00    1:08.99   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4599 Sale, Hannah           Evansville S                    5:13.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4599 Sale, Hannah           Evansville S                   11:32.96  
  2  2168 Tyler, Kelsey          Rush Athleti                   11:38.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2206 Goines, Haley          Unattached             15.24      15.31   NWI 
  2  4653 Houston, Kimaya        Fort Wayne E           15.09      15.35   NWI 
  3  2294 Ash, Alivia            Zephyrs Trac           15.45      16.10   NWI 
  4  2182 Robertson, Emily       Trackmyspeed           16.00      16.80   NWI 
  5  2299 Walker, Kiyah          Zephyrs Trac           17.00      19.60   NWI 
  6  4644 Bridges, Cydney        Fort Wayne E                      20.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4663 Muhammad, Kyara        Fort Wayne E         1:04.00    1:07.66  
  2  4665 Phillips, Breanna      Fort Wayne E         1:00.00    1:10.12  
  3  4653 Houston, Kimaya        Fort Wayne E         1:02.00    1:10.43  
  4  2300 Washington, Destin     Zephyrs Trac                    1:13.88  
  5  2182 Robertson, Emily       Trackmyspeed         1:07.23    1:14.52  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4556 Stock, Taesa           Calumet Regi                   11:15.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               48.00      48.23  
     1) 4720 Mitchell, Diamond          2) 4724 Simmons, Kyara            
     3) 4700 Baker, Ashley              4) 4707 Colvin, Nijah             
  2 Evansville Speedsters Track Cl  'A'                            51.13  
     1) 4589 Barker, Alexa              2) 4592 Fellows, Aryanna          
     3) 4595 Kelley, Sierra             4) 4600 Toney, Jordan             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        4:00.47  
     1) 4720 Mitchell, Diamond          2) 4724 Simmons, Kyara            
     3) 4700 Baker, Ashley              4) 4716 Johnson, Dejah            
  2 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                           4:15.50  
     1) 4674 Williams, Mykaille         2) 4665 Phillips, Breanna         
     3) 4663 Muhammad, Kyara            4) 4653 Houston, Kimaya           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2294 Ash, Alivia            Zephyrs Trac           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  4663 Muhammad, Kyara        Fort Wayne E                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  2206 Goines, Haley          Unattached             1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00  o
  4  4665 Phillips, Breanna      Fort Wayne E                     J1.55m    5-01.00  xo
  5  2300 Washington, Destin     Zephyrs Trac           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00  o
  6  4617 Sydnor, Tierra         Fishers Fire           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00  xxo
  7  2133 Hill, Sydnee           L.I.F.T. TC            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  4792 Nibbs, Te'a            Indy's Racin                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9  2103 Williams, Hannah       Indy's Racin                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4769 Way, Sydney            Indiana Trac                      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4663 Muhammad, Kyara        Fort Wayne E           4.88m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2  2206 Goines, Haley          Unattached             5.21m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  3  4727 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor                      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4  2103 Williams, Hannah       Indy's Racin                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5  2133 Hill, Sydnee           L.I.F.T. TC            4.50m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  6  2299 Walker, Kiyah          Zephyrs Trac           4.44m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7  4644 Bridges, Cydney        Fort Wayne E                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2133 Hill, Sydnee           L.I.F.T. TC            9.45m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2223 Walls, Elaina          Unattached                       10.14m   33-03.25 
  2  4795 Slaton, Delaney        Indy's Racin                     10.06m   33-00.25 
  3  4613 Polk, Tierra           Fishers Fire           9.58m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  4  2198 Counceller, Skylar     Unattached             9.35m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2223 Walls, Elaina          Unattached                       34.54m     113-04 
  2  2212 Kem, Katie             Unattached            34.34m     32.13m     105-05 
  3  2198 Counceller, Skylar     Unattached            30.45m     29.97m      98-04 
  4  4795 Slaton, Delaney        Indy's Racin                     28.51m      93-06 
  5  4613 Polk, Tierra           Fishers Fire          20.73m     21.80m      71-06 
  6  2167 Sayger, Amanda         Rush Athleti          22.00m     21.59m      70-10 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2223 Walls, Elaina          Unattached                       33.72m     110-07 
  2  2198 Counceller, Skylar     Unattached                       23.08m      75-09 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2198 Counceller, Skylar     Unattached            30.91m     31.12m     102-01 
  2  2223 Walls, Elaina          Unattached                       23.34m      76-07 
  3  4795 Slaton, Delaney        Indy's Racin                     21.04m      69-00 
  4  4615 Simkins, Hannah        Fishers Fire                     19.57m      64-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2180 Hubbard, Karen         Trackmyspeed           12.11      12.40Q  NWI 
  2  4726 Smalley, Perrie        Indiana Stor           12.70      12.64Q  NWI 
  3  2211 Jungels, Jenna         Unattached             12.36      12.73q  NWI 
  4  4647 Creech, Kaniah         Fort Wayne E           12.90      12.74q  NWI 
  5  2296 McKenzie, Victoria     Zephyrs Trac           12.30      12.82q  NWI 
  6  4671 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E           12.90      13.04q  NWI 
  7  4796 Stull, Courtney        Indy's Racin           12.80      13.26q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2180 Hubbard, Karen         Trackmyspeed           12.40      12.40   NWI 
  2  4726 Smalley, Perrie        Indiana Stor           12.64      12.64   NWI 
  3  2211 Jungels, Jenna         Unattached             12.73      12.73   NWI 
  4  4647 Creech, Kaniah         Fort Wayne E           12.74      12.74   NWI 
  5  2296 McKenzie, Victoria     Zephyrs Trac           12.82      12.82   NWI 
  6  4671 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E           13.04      13.04   NWI 
  7  4796 Stull, Courtney        Indy's Racin           13.26      13.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2195 Byrdsong, Bryeana      Unattached             25.00      25.53   NWI  2 
  2  4650 Gibson, Rachel         Fort Wayne E           25.26      25.79   NWI  2 
  3  2218 Moody, Ayanna          Unattached             26.08      25.82   NWI  1 
  4  2180 Hubbard, Karen         Trackmyspeed           25.26      25.90   NWI  2 
  5  4704 Bradley, Isabel        Indiana Stor           25.80      26.34   NWI  2 
  6  4661 McGee, Amber           Fort Wayne E           24.56      26.39   NWI  2 
  7  4671 Weemes, Cierra         Fort Wayne E           26.00      26.40   NWI  1 
  8  2296 McKenzie, Victoria     Zephyrs Trac           25.62      26.82   NWI  2 
  9  4726 Smalley, Perrie        Indiana Stor           26.50      26.83   NWI  1 
 10  2200 Etgen, Cailyn          Unattached             26.00      26.83   NWI  2 
 11  4647 Creech, Kaniah         Fort Wayne E           26.90      27.71   NWI  1 
 12  4717 King, Cederia          Indiana Stor           27.80      28.87   NWI  1 
 --  4715 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor           24.10     X24.50   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2218 Moody, Ayanna          Unattached             57.42      58.33  
  2  4650 Gibson, Rachel         Fort Wayne E           59.20      58.53  
  3  4704 Bradley, Isabel        Indiana Stor           58.50      59.00  
 --  2181 Miller, Emily          Trackmyspeed                        DNF  
 --  4715 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor           55.00     X56.13  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2199 Dykstra, Chandler      Unattached           2:19.65    2:23.28  
  2  2222 Vale, Kellyn           Unattached           2:21.00    2:29.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4501 Ali, Peyton            Body in Trai                   11:59.32  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2211 Jungels, Jenna         Unattached             14.44      15.10   NWI 
  2  4662 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E           14.77      15.17   NWI 
  3  4796 Stull, Courtney        Indy's Racin           15.30      15.96   NWI 
  4  2149 Jordan, Cienna         Northside Sa           16.40      16.46   NWI 
  5  4797 Sublett, Jacquelyn     Indy's Racin           17.00      17.57   NWI 
  6  4673 Wilkins, Carly         Fort Wayne E                      17.74   NWI 
  7  4713 Ernst, Teresa          Indiana Stor                      18.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2283 Denham, Abby           White River                     1:10.31  
  2  4713 Ernst, Teresa          Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:10.67  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4501 Ali, Peyton            Body in Trai                    8:19.07  
  2  4660 Manning, Claire        Fort Wayne E                    9:29.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                             49.06  
     1) 4661 McGee, Amber               2) 4647 Creech, Kaniah            
     3) 4671 Weemes, Cierra             4) 4662 Milton, Taryn             
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          50.10  
     1) 4717 King, Cederia              2) 4715 Irby, Lynna               
     3) 4726 Smalley, Perrie            4) 4704 Bradley, Isabel           
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4793 Orr, Heather           Indy's Racin           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00  o
  2  2264 Smith, Carson          Western Indi           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00  xxo
  3  2149 Jordan, Cienna         Northside Sa           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2263 Rakes, Josie           Western Indi           3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2211 Jungels, Jenna         Unattached             6.02m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  2  2218 Moody, Ayanna          Unattached                        5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3  2200 Etgen, Cailyn          Unattached             5.28m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4  4662 Milton, Taryn          Fort Wayne E           5.59m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5  4796 Stull, Courtney        Indy's Racin           4.88m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6  2149 Jordan, Cienna         Northside Sa           5.41m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  7  2297 Reed, Camille          Zephyrs Trac           4.93m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  8  2298 Stanford, Jada         Zephyrs Trac           4.57m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2211 Jungels, Jenna         Unattached            10.90m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  2  2297 Reed, Camille          Zephyrs Trac          10.57m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  3  2298 Stanford, Jada         Zephyrs Trac          10.13m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2285 Jones, Karalyn         White River                       9.30m   30-06.25 
  2  2220 Sims, Lauren           Unattached                        8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2220 Sims, Lauren           Unattached            33.53m     34.18m     112-02 
  2  2134 Prendergast, Kathr     L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     32.35m     106-02 
  3  2285 Jones, Karalyn         White River                      30.33m      99-06 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2220 Sims, Lauren           Unattached            24.38m     25.50m      83-08 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2220 Sims, Lauren           Unattached            32.00m     34.95m     114-08 
  2  2283 Denham, Abby           White River                      31.94m     104-09 
  3  2134 Prendergast, Kathr     L.I.F.T. TC           21.34m     25.98m      85-03 
  4  2136 Volmerding, Kierst     L.I.F.T. TC           24.38m     22.36m      73-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2114 Garland, James         Indy's Racin           14.40      15.02   NWI 
  2  2124 Thompson, Walter       Indy's Racin                      15.55   NWI 
  3  4641 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire                      16.93   NWI 
  4  4624 Davis, Tyler           Fishers Fire                      17.00   NWI 
  5  4622 Badua, Paxton          Fishers Fire                      17.97   NWI 
  6  2310 Feller, Joshua         Unattached                        20.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2114 Garland, James         Indy's Racin           30.30      32.18   NWI  2 
  2  2124 Thompson, Walter       Indy's Racin                      32.28   NWI  1 
  3  4684 Hudson, Preston        Fort Wayne E                      35.35   NWI  2 
  4  4641 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire                      36.72   NWI  1 
  5  4746 Hayes, Isaiah          Indiana Stor           35.50      36.78   NWI  2 
  6  4622 Badua, Paxton          Fishers Fire                      41.50   NWI  1 
  7  2310 Feller, Joshua         Unattached                        45.34   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2114 Garland, James         Indy's Racin         1:10.00    1:15.96   2 
  2  4633 Melling, Parker        Fishers Fire         1:26.00    1:20.61   2 
  3  4641 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire                    1:20.73   2 
  4  4684 Hudson, Preston        Fort Wayne E                    1:22.08   1 
  5  4756 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor         1:24.00    1:25.54   2 
  6  4696 Whitt, DeVaughn        Fort Wayne E                    1:26.06   1 
  7  4622 Badua, Paxton          Fishers Fire                    1:26.97   1 
  8  2253 Sommers, Brayden       Unattached           1:29.50    1:32.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4536 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai         3:03.00    2:56.55  
  2  4684 Hudson, Preston        Fort Wayne E                    3:03.94  
  3  4756 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor                    3:04.48  
  4  4696 Whitt, DeVaughn        Fort Wayne E                    3:12.39  
  5  4532 Miller, Cooper         Body in Trai         3:13.00    3:13.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4536 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai                    5:54.04  
  2  4633 Melling, Parker        Fishers Fire         6:01.00    6:04.06  
  3  4756 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor                    6:12.36  
  4  4532 Miller, Cooper         Body in Trai                    6:24.15  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4624 Davis, Tyler           Fishers Fire                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2  2124 Thompson, Walter       Indy's Racin                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  3  4536 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  4  2253 Sommers, Brayden       Unattached             2.77m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5  4532 Miller, Cooper         Body in Trai                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  6  2310 Feller, Joshua         Unattached                        1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4696 Whitt, DeVaughn        Fort Wayne E                     10.68m      35-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4734 Covington, Michael     Indiana Stor                      14.22Q  NWI  2 
  2  4634 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           14.10      14.50Q  NWI  1 
  3  2108 Brown, Lloyd           Indy's Racin           14.10      14.55Q  NWI  1 
  4  4602 Higgs, Lawrence        Evansville S           14.52      14.66Q  NWI  2 
  5  4752 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor                      14.74q  NWI  2 
  6  2119 Lien, Noah             Indy's Racin           14.00      14.78q  NWI  2 
  7  2122 Peterson, Christia     Indy's Racin                      14.83q  NWI  1 
  8  4638 Shelton, Grant         Fishers Fire                      15.13q  NWI  1 
  9  4732 Colvin, Myles          Indiana Stor                      15.67   NWI  2 
 10  4685 Irby, Jayce            Fort Wayne E                      15.68   NWI  2 
 11  2242 Finley, James          Unattached                        15.76   NWI  1 
 12  2118 Leininger, Carter      Indy's Racin           15.20      15.76   NWI  2 
 13  4561 Robertson, Luke        Calumet Regi                      16.43   NWI  2 
 14  2175 Prater, Owen           Rush Athleti           17.20      17.19   NWI  1 
 15  2177 Sayger, Jacob          Rush Athleti                      19.46   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4734 Covington, Michael     Indiana Stor           14.22      14.18   NWI 
  2  4634 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           14.50      14.25   NWI 
  3  2108 Brown, Lloyd           Indy's Racin           14.55      14.27   NWI 
  4  4602 Higgs, Lawrence        Evansville S           14.66      14.34   NWI 
  5  4752 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor           14.74      14.38   NWI 
  6  2119 Lien, Noah             Indy's Racin           14.78      14.53   NWI 
  7  2122 Peterson, Christia     Indy's Racin           14.83      14.90   NWI 
  8  4638 Shelton, Grant         Fishers Fire           15.13      14.91   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4732 Colvin, Myles          Indiana Stor           15.67                  
 10  4685 Irby, Jayce            Fort Wayne E           15.68                  
 11  2242 Finley, James          Unattached             15.76                  
 12  2118 Leininger, Carter      Indy's Racin           15.76                  
 13  4561 Robertson, Luke        Calumet Regi           16.43                  
 14  2175 Prater, Owen           Rush Athleti           17.19                  
 15  2177 Sayger, Jacob          Rush Athleti           19.46                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4634 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           30.87      29.55   NWI  2 
  2  4752 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor           30.00      29.88   NWI  2 
  3  2119 Lien, Noah             Indy's Racin           29.00      30.12   NWI  2 
  4  4734 Covington, Michael     Indiana Stor           30.00      30.57   NWI  2 
  5  2122 Peterson, Christia     Indy's Racin                      30.98   NWI  1 
  6  4602 Higgs, Lawrence        Evansville S           31.00      31.35   NWI  2 
  7  2108 Brown, Lloyd           Indy's Racin           29.20      32.90   NWI  2 
  8  4690 Madison, Bryce         Fort Wayne E                      32.90   NWI  1 
  9  4732 Colvin, Myles          Indiana Stor           32.30      32.98   NWI  2 
 10  2242 Finley, James          Unattached                        33.01   NWI  1 
 11  4685 Irby, Jayce            Fort Wayne E                      35.17   NWI  1 
 12  4558 Benitez, Mason         Calumet Regi                      37.87   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2119 Lien, Noah             Indy's Racin         1:06.00    1:08.48   2 
  2  4533 Moor, Alec             Body in Trai                    1:13.77   1 
  3  4690 Madison, Bryce         Fort Wayne E                    1:14.82   2 
  4  2118 Leininger, Carter      Indy's Racin         1:15.00    1:17.04   2 
  5  4638 Shelton, Grant         Fishers Fire                    1:17.60   1 
  6  4697 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E                    1:17.67   2 
  7  4685 Irby, Jayce            Fort Wayne E                    1:17.99   2 
  8  4535 Propst, Asher          Body in Trai         1:20.00    1:19.75   2 
  9  2242 Finley, James          Unattached                      1:20.92   1 
 10  4629 Harvey, Brennan        Fishers Fire                    1:22.93   1 
 11  4558 Benitez, Mason         Calumet Regi                    1:24.47   1 
 12  2175 Prater, Owen           Rush Athleti         1:20.86    1:24.68   2 
 13  4585 Patchett, Derek        Columbus Run                    1:30.69   1 
 14  4561 Robertson, Luke        Calumet Regi                    1:31.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4637 Schiesser, Tyler       Fishers Fire                    2:41.35  
  2  2305 Galbreath, Quavion     Unattached           2:50.00    2:46.46  
  3  4533 Moor, Alec             Body in Trai         2:49.00    2:48.04  
  4  2278 Ferreri, Owen          Westfield Gr         2:58.00    2:51.85  
  5  4535 Propst, Asher          Body in Trai         2:55.00    2:53.01  
  6  4690 Madison, Bryce         Fort Wayne E                    2:53.68  
  7  2161 Rose, Brock            Northside Sa         2:55.00    3:01.69  
  8  4697 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E                    3:04.33  
  9  4558 Benitez, Mason         Calumet Regi                    3:07.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2305 Galbreath, Quavion     Unattached                      5:23.70  
  2  4637 Schiesser, Tyler       Fishers Fire                    5:27.99  
  3  4533 Moor, Alec             Body in Trai                    5:35.20  
  4  2238 Conway, Will           Unattached           6:05.00    5:45.41  
  5  4526 Falink, Colson         Body in Trai                    5:48.57  
  6  2278 Ferreri, Owen          Westfield Gr         6:08.00    5:50.15  
  7  4535 Propst, Asher          Body in Trai         5:59.00    5:55.47  
  8  2161 Rose, Brock            Northside Sa                    6:24.50  
  9  4585 Patchett, Derek        Columbus Run                    6:35.46  
 10  4530 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai                    6:41.02  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4634 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  4528 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3  2281 Schwartz, Carter       Westfield Gr                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4  4629 Harvey, Brennan        Fishers Fire                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5  4585 Patchett, Derek        Columbus Run                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4637 Schiesser, Tyler       Fishers Fire                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2  4734 Covington, Michael     Indiana Stor                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3  4528 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  4  4752 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5  2108 Brown, Lloyd           Indy's Racin                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6  4732 Colvin, Myles          Indiana Stor           3.81m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7  2118 Leininger, Carter      Indy's Racin                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8  4561 Robertson, Luke        Calumet Regi                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4528 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai                      8.35m   27-04.75 
  2  4525 Clark, Samuel          Body in Trai                      5.58m   18-03.75 
  3  2246 Ingalls, Beorn         Unattached             4.90m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4525 Clark, Samuel          Body in Trai                     16.74m      54-11 
  2  2246 Ingalls, Beorn         Unattached            15.60m     16.72m      54-10 
  3  4629 Harvey, Brennan        Fishers Fire                     16.22m      53-02 
  4  2177 Sayger, Jacob          Rush Athleti                     15.49m      50-10 
  5  2161 Rose, Brock            Northside Sa          24.08m     14.17m      46-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4601 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           13.30      12.56Q  NWI  2 
  2  2159 Laufter, Joey          Northside Sa                      14.01Q  NWI  1 
  3  4739 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor                      13.33Q  NWI  2 
  4  4749 King, Jaedon           Indiana Stor                      14.09Q  NWI  1 
  5  2306 Davis, Devon           Zephyrs Trac                      13.83q  NWI  2 
  6  4730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor                      14.10q  NWI  1 
  7  4605 Maxwell, Tyleik        Evansville S           14.00      14.40q  NWI  2 
  8  4679 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E                      14.55q  NWI  1 
  9  2105 Anderson, Donald       Indy's Racin                      15.33   NWI  1 
 10  4623 Brodt, Sam             Fishers Fire                      15.47   NWI  1 
 11  4642 White, Walter          Fishers Fire                      15.91   NWI  2 
 12  2228 Bell, Aaron            Unattached             16.03      17.10   NWI  2 
 13  4621 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire                      17.44   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4601 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           12.56      12.53   NWI 
  2  4739 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor           13.33      13.35   NWI 
  3  2306 Davis, Devon           Zephyrs Trac           13.83      13.61   NWI 
  4  2159 Laufter, Joey          Northside Sa           14.01      13.69   NWI 
  5  4749 King, Jaedon           Indiana Stor           14.09      13.89   NWI 
  6  4730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor           14.10      14.41   NWI 
  7  4605 Maxwell, Tyleik        Evansville S           14.40      14.58   NWI 
  8  4679 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E           14.55      14.61   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  2105 Anderson, Donald       Indy's Racin           15.33                  
 10  4623 Brodt, Sam             Fishers Fire           15.47                  
 11  4642 White, Walter          Fishers Fire           15.91                  
 12  2228 Bell, Aaron            Unattached             17.10                  
 13  4621 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire           17.44                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2123 Thomas, Pierce         Indy's Racin           26.00      26.26   NWI  3 
  2  4601 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           29.20      26.41   NWI  3 
  3  4739 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor           28.60      27.96   NWI  3 
  4  2306 Davis, Devon           Zephyrs Trac           29.21      28.32   NWI  2 
  5  2159 Laufter, Joey          Northside Sa                      28.68   NWI  1 
  6  4749 King, Jaedon           Indiana Stor           28.60      28.73   NWI  3 
  7  4730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor           28.60      28.88   NWI  3 
  8  4639 Smith, Jaden           Fishers Fire           29.50      29.92   NWI  2 
  9  4605 Maxwell, Tyleik        Evansville S           30.00      30.23   NWI  2 
 10  2171 Hiatt, Peyton          Rush Athleti                      30.23   NWI  1 
 11  4736 Davis, Andre           Indiana Stor           29.00      30.27   NWI  3 
 12  4691 Madison, Elijah        Fort Wayne E                      31.63   NWI  1 
 13  4642 White, Walter          Fishers Fire                      32.14   NWI  2 
 14  2105 Anderson, Donald       Indy's Racin                      32.64   NWI  2 
 15  2277 Connor, Kai            Westfield Gr           32.00      33.61   NWI  2 
 16  4747 Hayes, Luke            Indiana Stor                      34.39   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4749 King, Jaedon           Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:02.97   2 
  2  4739 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:03.91   2 
  3  2171 Hiatt, Peyton          Rush Athleti                    1:04.96   1 
  4  4730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:07.09   2 
  5  4736 Davis, Andre           Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:07.42   2 
  6  4691 Madison, Elijah        Fort Wayne E                    1:10.26   1 
  7  4639 Smith, Jaden           Fishers Fire         1:06.00    1:10.71   2 
  8  2304 Pelletier, Joseph      Northside Sa                    1:11.35   1  1:11.3415
  9  2277 Connor, Kai            Westfield Gr         1:00.12    1:11.35   2  1:11.3500
 10  4642 White, Walter          Fishers Fire                    1:13.17   1 
 11  4747 Hayes, Luke            Indiana Stor         1:13.00    1:16.54   2 
 12  4538 Strauss, Sam           Body in Trai         1:15.00    1:18.07   2 
 13  4686 James, A'Careon        Fort Wayne E                    1:18.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4537 Shinneman, Luke        Body in Trai         2:31.00    2:28.47  
  2  2171 Hiatt, Peyton          Rush Athleti                    2:32.71  
  3  4636 Satterfield, Nolan     Fishers Fire                    2:37.87  
  4  4736 Davis, Andre           Indiana Stor                    2:39.28  
  5  4689 Kolvoord, Bryce        Fort Wayne E                    2:40.51  
  6  2107 Bass, Ryland           Indy's Racin         2:45.00    2:45.38  
  7  4625 Foster, Alec           Fishers Fire         2:45.00    2:46.11  
  8  2120 Lien, Zachary          Indy's Racin         2:50.00    2:46.30  
  9  4534 Nichols, Caleb         Body in Trai         2:49.00    2:46.45  
 10  4538 Strauss, Sam           Body in Trai         2:50.00    2:53.17  
 11  4691 Madison, Elijah        Fort Wayne E                    2:53.51  
 12  4523 Bragg, Jacob           Body in Trai                    2:57.44  
 13  2172 Keranko, Rj            Rush Athleti                    3:01.75  
 14  4686 James, A'Careon        Fort Wayne E                    3:03.72  
 15  4587 Sluys, Dylan           Columbus Run         3:28.00    3:21.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4537 Shinneman, Luke        Body in Trai                    5:04.16  
  2  2252 Osborn, Tyler          Unattached           5:10.00    5:17.62  
  3  4636 Satterfield, Nolan     Fishers Fire                    5:20.91  
  4  4689 Kolvoord, Bryce        Fort Wayne E                    5:21.03  
  5  4584 Newell, Matthew        Columbus Run                    5:36.02  
  6  2107 Bass, Ryland           Indy's Racin                    5:39.12  
  7  2237 Conway, JJ             Unattached           5:50.00    5:40.19  
  8  4534 Nichols, Caleb         Body in Trai                    5:42.45  
  9  2120 Lien, Zachary          Indy's Racin                    5:46.13  
 10  2280 Mowry, Garrett         Westfield Gr         5:50.00    5:50.84  
 11  2169 Bauch, Andrew          Rush Athleti         5:35.82    6:05.78  
 12  4625 Foster, Alec           Fishers Fire                    6:18.21  
 13  2172 Keranko, Rj            Rush Athleti                    6:23.84  
 14  4587 Sluys, Dylan           Columbus Run         7:14.00    7:06.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4537 Shinneman, Luke        Body in Trai                   10:36.39  
  2  4689 Kolvoord, Bryce        Fort Wayne E                   11:24.88  
  3  4534 Nichols, Caleb         Body in Trai                   11:47.97  
  4  2169 Bauch, Andrew          Rush Athleti        11:53.58   12:15.33  
  5  2280 Mowry, Garrett         Westfield Gr        12:04.00   12:18.77  
  6  4625 Foster, Alec           Fishers Fire        12:45.00   13:09.84  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2153 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           15.90      14.79   NWI 
  2  4679 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E                      15.45   NWI 
  3  4562 Stento, Luke           Calumet Regi                      17.24   NWI 
  4  4626 Fowley, Dagan          Fishers Fire                      17.57   NWI 
  5  2117 Hopkins, Dominic       Indy's Racin                      17.72   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2123 Thomas, Pierce         Indy's Racin                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  2153 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  2304 Pelletier, Joseph      Northside Sa           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25  o
  4  4626 Fowley, Dagan          Fishers Fire                     J1.30m    4-03.25  xo
  5  2117 Hopkins, Dominic       Indy's Racin                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6  4562 Stento, Luke           Calumet Regi           1.17m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7  4587 Sluys, Dylan           Columbus Run                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2123 Thomas, Pierce         Indy's Racin           5.18m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2  4640 Sydnor, Stephen        Fishers Fire           4.29m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3  2117 Hopkins, Dominic       Indy's Racin                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  4  4679 Clopton, Kamari        Fort Wayne E                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5  4626 Fowley, Dagan          Fishers Fire                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6  4605 Maxwell, Tyleik        Evansville S           3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7  4623 Brodt, Sam             Fishers Fire                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8  4686 James, A'Careon        Fort Wayne E                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9  2172 Keranko, Rj            Rush Athleti                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 10  2228 Bell, Aaron            Unattached             3.20m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11  4562 Stento, Luke           Calumet Regi           4.09m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4588 Smith, Tucker          Columbus Run          12.19m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  2  2287 Bryant, Andrew         White River                       7.24m   23-09.00 
  3  4524 Brown, Max             Body in Trai                      6.06m   19-10.75 
  4  4621 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4588 Smith, Tucker          Columbus Run          27.76m     30.33m      99-06 
  2  4524 Brown, Max             Body in Trai                     18.13m      59-06 
  3  2287 Bryant, Andrew         White River                      16.07m      52-09 
  4  4621 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire                     15.63m      51-03 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4588 Smith, Tucker          Columbus Run          34.47m     34.47m     113-01 
  2  4623 Brodt, Sam             Fishers Fire                     29.28m      96-01 
  3  4538 Strauss, Sam           Body in Trai                     26.59m      87-03 
  4  2228 Bell, Aaron            Unattached            28.58m     25.98m      85-03 
  5  2277 Connor, Kai            Westfield Gr          22.56m     25.70m      84-04 
  6  4523 Bragg, Jacob           Body in Trai                     17.79m      58-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4632 Lewis, Henry           Fishers Fire           11.01      11.83Q  NWI  2 
  2  4750 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor                      11.90Q  NWI  1 
  3  4682 Finley, Patrick        Fort Wayne E                      12.25Q  NWI  2 
  4  2109 Carruthers, Calum      Indy's Racin           11.50      12.34Q  NWI  1 
  5  2110 Carruthers, Ciree      Indy's Racin           11.30      12.40q  NWI  1 
  6  4563 Villarreal, Luke       Calumet Regi           12.05      12.43q  NWI  2 
  7  4743 Forbes, Peyton         Indiana Stor                      12.67q  NWI  2 
  8  2302 Taylor, Nigel          Zephyrs Trac           12.50      12.80q  NWI  2 
  9  4737 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor                      13.14   NWI  2 
 10  4760 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor                      13.56   NWI  1 
 11  2174 Prater, Haydn          Rush Athleti           13.58      13.60   NWI  1 
 12  2173 Murphy, Evan           Rush Athleti           14.46      14.28   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4750 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           11.90      11.54   NWI 
  2  4632 Lewis, Henry           Fishers Fire           11.83      11.77   NWI 
  3  2109 Carruthers, Calum      Indy's Racin           12.34      12.12   NWI 
  4  4682 Finley, Patrick        Fort Wayne E           12.25      12.35   NWI 
  5  2110 Carruthers, Ciree      Indy's Racin           12.40      12.35   NWI 
  6  4563 Villarreal, Luke       Calumet Regi           12.43      12.36   NWI 
  7  4743 Forbes, Peyton         Indiana Stor           12.67      12.63   NWI 
  8  2302 Taylor, Nigel          Zephyrs Trac           12.80      12.79   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4737 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor           13.14                  
 10  4760 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor           13.56                  
 11  2174 Prater, Haydn          Rush Athleti           13.60                  
 12  2173 Murphy, Evan           Rush Athleti           14.28                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  4750 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           23.50      23.42   NWI  2 
  2  2110 Carruthers, Ciree      Indy's Racin           24.30      24.78   NWI  2 
  3  2109 Carruthers, Calum      Indy's Racin           24.30      24.85   NWI  2 
  4  4563 Villarreal, Luke       Calumet Regi           24.98      24.95   NWI  2 
  5  4733 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           25.50      25.12   NWI  2 
  6  4682 Finley, Patrick        Fort Wayne E                      25.52   NWI  1 
  7  4737 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor           26.70      25.89   NWI  1 
  8  2302 Taylor, Nigel          Zephyrs Trac           25.70      26.09   NWI  2 
  9  4760 Wilson, Micah          Indiana Stor           26.60      26.37   NWI  1 
 10  4761 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           26.80      26.39   NWI  1 
 11  4695 Suttle, Keith          Fort Wayne E                      26.82   NWI  1 
 12  4740 Duffy, Donnovan        Indiana Stor           27.60      26.82   NWI  1 
 13  4688 Kolvoord, Branden      Fort Wayne E                      32.01   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4750 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           54.70      53.62   2 
  2  2110 Carruthers, Ciree      Indy's Racin                      55.73   1 
  3  4563 Villarreal, Luke       Calumet Regi           56.40      55.87   2 
  4  4733 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           56.70      56.84   2 
  5  4737 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor           59.00      57.74   2 
  6  2115 Hendricks, Howard      Indy's Racin           55.00      58.59   2 
  7  4761 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           59.00      59.08   2 
  8  4740 Duffy, Donnovan        Indiana Stor         1:02.00      59.28   2 
  9  4682 Finley, Patrick        Fort Wayne E                      59.64   1 
 10  2174 Prater, Haydn          Rush Athleti         1:00.69    1:01.72   2 
 11  2173 Murphy, Evan           Rush Athleti         1:08.42    1:03.10   1 
 12  4688 Kolvoord, Branden      Fort Wayne E                    1:09.13   1 
 13  4603 Madison, Braydon       Evansville S         1:05.00    1:13.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2116 Hodges, John           Indy's Racin         2:02.00    2:13.59  
  2  4683 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E                    2:14.91  
  3  2115 Hendricks, Howard      Indy's Racin         2:20.00    2:15.12  
  4  2155 Brisben, Alexander     Northside Sa         2:23.00    2:20.68  
  5  4643 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire         2:28.00    2:21.42  
  6  4522 Anderson, Andrew       Body in Trai         2:30.00    2:28.61  
  7  2293 Records, Joseph        White River                     2:29.42  
  8  4560 Draves, Dylan          Calumet Regi         2:32.00    2:35.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2116 Hodges, John           Indy's Racin         4:35.00    4:38.93  
  2  4683 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E                    4:44.53  
  3  2158 Hruskoci, Nicholas     Northside Sa         4:46.00    4:45.23  
  4  2156 Gallagher, Quinn       Northside Sa         4:59.00    4:46.01  
  5  2115 Hendricks, Howard      Indy's Racin                    4:51.91  
  6  2155 Brisben, Alexander     Northside Sa         4:58.00    4:57.92  
  7  4522 Anderson, Andrew       Body in Trai                    5:02.71  
  8  4643 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire         4:56.00    5:06.39  
  9  2176 Rangel, Liam           Rush Athleti         5:17.89    5:08.47  
 10  4586 Poludasu, Rishi        Columbus Run                    5:20.25  
 11  4560 Draves, Dylan          Calumet Regi         5:26.00    5:21.62  
 12  2138 Cherry, Bryan          L.I.F.T. TC          5:20.00    5:24.59  
 13  2293 Records, Joseph        White River                     5:31.88  
 14  2232 Bland, Dyland          Unattached           5:10.00    5:42.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2116 Hodges, John           Indy's Racin         9:40.00    9:40.34  
  2  2156 Gallagher, Quinn       Northside Sa        11:05.00    9:58.85  
  3  4683 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E                   10:09.52  
  4  2158 Hruskoci, Nicholas     Northside Sa         9:55.00   10:15.57  
  5  4643 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire        11:00.00   10:47.18  
  6  2157 Hawes, Jack            Northside Sa        11:10.00   10:50.67  
  7  2138 Cherry, Bryan          L.I.F.T. TC         11:00.00   10:53.34  
  8  4560 Draves, Dylan          Calumet Regi        11:31.00   10:53.48  
  9  2176 Rangel, Liam           Rush Athleti        10:48.01   11:09.81  
 10  2293 Records, Joseph        White River                    11:32.64  
 11  2279 McManus, Bradley       Westfield Gr        11:09.00   11:34.12  
 12  4586 Poludasu, Rishi        Columbus Run                   11:34.14  
 13  2232 Bland, Dyland          Unattached          11:45.00   11:34.57  
 14  2160 Leppert, Matthew       Northside Sa        11:42.00   11:46.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2254 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached             15.70      16.56   NWI 
  2  2244 Goines, Jalen          Unattached             16.80      16.82   NWI 
  3  4695 Suttle, Keith          Fort Wayne E                      17.26   NWI 
  4  4603 Madison, Braydon       Evansville S           16.00      18.36   NWI 
  5  2229 Bell, Samuel           Unattached             18.60      20.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4695 Suttle, Keith          Fort Wayne E                      30.99   NWI 
  2  2229 Bell, Samuel           Unattached             31.00      34.79   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          49.22  
     1) 4760 Wilson, Micah              2) 4740 Duffy, Donnovan           
     3) 4733 Conyers, Demetrick         4) 4750 Malone, Noah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        4:05.17  
     1) 4733 Conyers, Demetrick         2) 4761 Young, Billie             
     3) 4737 De St Jeor, Otto           4) 4740 Duffy, Donnovan           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northside Saints  'A'                            10:00.00    9:58.92  
     1) 2155 Brisben, Alexander         2) 2158 Hruskoci, Nicholas        
     3) 2156 Gallagher, Quinn           4) 2154 Brelage, Thomas           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4743 Forbes, Peyton         Indiana Stor                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2  4682 Finley, Patrick        Fort Wayne E                      1.65m    5-05.00  xo - no prev misses
  3  2154 Brelage, Thomas        Northside Sa                     J1.65m    5-05.00  xo - 1 prev miss
  4  2109 Carruthers, Calum      Indy's Racin                      1.60m    5-03.00  o
  5  2174 Prater, Haydn          Rush Athleti           1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00  xxo
  6  2254 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached             1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7  4603 Madison, Braydon       Evansville S           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  2244 Goines, Jalen          Unattached             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9  4770 Bless, Charles         Indiana Trac           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2154 Brelage, Thomas        Northside Sa                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2254 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached             5.61m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2  2302 Taylor, Nigel          Zephyrs Trac           5.23m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3  4635 Robinson, Riley        Fishers Fire           5.31m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4  2229 Bell, Samuel           Unattached             4.80m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5  2244 Goines, Jalen          Unattached             4.44m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6  4688 Kolvoord, Branden      Fort Wayne E                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2254 Sommers, Samuel        Unattached            11.22m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  2  2229 Bell, Samuel           Unattached            10.19m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4630 Heiking, Quinn         Fishers Fire          11.30m     11.22m   36-09.75 
  2  2248 Lucas, Parker          Unattached                        8.98m   29-05.50 
  3  4539 Wallace, Matthew       Body in Trai                      8.71m   28-07.00 
  4  2247 Lucas, Conor           Unattached                        7.87m   25-10.00 
  5  2163 Street, Maxwell        Northside Sa                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  6  4631 Jones, Nealon          Fishers Fire                      4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2291 Hoover, Clayton        White River                      38.34m     125-09 
  2  2290 Denham, Tanner         White River           33.88m     32.80m     107-07 
  3  2247 Lucas, Conor           Unattached                       30.31m      99-05 
  4  4630 Heiking, Quinn         Fishers Fire          27.31m     24.70m      81-00 
  5  2240 Evans, Alex            Unattached                       23.45m      76-11 
  6  2248 Lucas, Parker          Unattached                       19.99m      65-07 
  7  4631 Jones, Nealon          Fishers Fire                     14.04m      46-01 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2290 Denham, Tanner         White River           33.58m     34.77m     114-01 
  2  4630 Heiking, Quinn         Fishers Fire          27.18m     30.51m     100-01 
  3  2279 McManus, Bradley       Westfield Gr          25.30m     28.28m      92-09 
  4  2248 Lucas, Parker          Unattached                       25.61m      84-00 
  5  2247 Lucas, Conor           Unattached                       19.09m      62-07 
  6  2240 Evans, Alex            Unattached                       12.21m      40-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4755 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor                      11.40Q  NWI  1 
  2  4680 Ferrell, Christoph     Fort Wayne E           10.90      11.57Q  NWI  2 
  3  2233 Brown, Alexander       Unattached             11.55      11.83Q  NWI  2 
  4  2187 Gatewood, Bryce        Trackmyspeed           11.31      11.96Q  NWI  1 
  5  2188 Hardin, James          Trackmyspeed           11.32      11.98q  NWI  1 
  6  4758 Tender, Elza           Indiana Stor                      12.06q  NWI  1 
  7  4754 Nickolson, Kyle        Indiana Stor                      12.07q  NWI  2 
  8  4606 Morikawa, Shintaro     Evansville S           12.25      12.09q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4680 Ferrell, Christoph     Fort Wayne E           11.57      11.30   NWI 
  2  4755 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor           11.40      11.36   NWI 
  3  2233 Brown, Alexander       Unattached             11.83      11.74   NWI 
  4  2188 Hardin, James          Trackmyspeed           11.98      11.82   NWI 
  5  2187 Gatewood, Bryce        Trackmyspeed           11.96      11.86   NWI 
  6  4606 Morikawa, Shintaro     Evansville S           12.09      11.90   NWI 
  7  4754 Nickolson, Kyle        Indiana Stor           12.07      11.99   NWI 
  8  4758 Tender, Elza           Indiana Stor           12.06      12.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4680 Ferrell, Christoph     Fort Wayne E           22.80      22.86   NWI  3 
  2  4755 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor           23.00      23.16   NWI  3 
  3  2233 Brown, Alexander       Unattached             23.17      23.77   NWI  3 
  4  2188 Hardin, James          Trackmyspeed           23.34      24.05   NWI  3 
  5  4693 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E           23.00      24.09   NWI  3 
  6  2241 Finley, Daveon         Unattached             23.01      24.14   NWI  3 
  7  2187 Gatewood, Bryce        Trackmyspeed           23.33      24.17   NWI  3 
  8  4606 Morikawa, Shintaro     Evansville S           24.98      24.35   NWI  2 
  9  4758 Tender, Elza           Indiana Stor           24.50      24.56   NWI  2 
 10  2192 Terrell, Jazz          Trackmyspeed           23.51      24.61   NWI  2 
 11  4742 Egunyomi, David        Indiana Stor                      24.78   NWI  3 
 12  4754 Nickolson, Kyle        Indiana Stor           24.50      24.93   NWI  2 
 13  2189 Miller, Charles        Trackmyspeed           23.62      25.63   NWI  2 
 14  4568 Huggins, David         Carmel Stall           24.50      25.75   NWI  2 
 15  4607 Thomas, RayShawn       Evansville S           23.98      26.59   NWI  2 
 16  4745 Hayes, Ethan           Indiana Stor           26.50      26.87   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4680 Ferrell, Christoph     Fort Wayne E           53.00      50.96   2 
  2  4693 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E           50.46      52.05   2 
  3  2192 Terrell, Jazz          Trackmyspeed           52.22      54.30   2 
  4  4742 Egunyomi, David        Indiana Stor           53.50      55.24   2 
  5  2189 Miller, Charles        Trackmyspeed           53.21      55.51   2 
  6  4527 Foster, Alexander      Body in Trai           54.30      56.05   1 
  7  4604 Madison, George        Evansville S           58.00      57.10   1 
  8  4570 Orono, Izak            Carmel Stall           55.00      57.69   1 
  9  4745 Hayes, Ethan           Indiana Stor         1:01.00    1:00.40   1 
 10  4735 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:00.47   1 
 11  2234 Burkhart, Steven       Unattached             53.00    1:06.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4693 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E         2:00.00    2:05.38  
  2  4692 Manning, Michael       Fort Wayne E         2:05.00    2:09.30  
  3  4570 Orono, Izak            Carmel Stall         2:05.00    2:11.27  
  4  4742 Egunyomi, David        Indiana Stor                    2:15.20  
  5  2234 Burkhart, Steven       Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.26  
  6  2170 Denis, Cody            Rush Athleti         2:18.66    2:17.62  
  7  2121 Marley, Alex           Indy's Racin                    2:18.84  
  8  4735 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor                    2:25.00  
  9  2113 Cook, Tyler            Indy's Racin                    2:26.08  
 10  4627 Glover, Gabriel        Fishers Fire                    2:28.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4559 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi         4:35.00    4:35.84  
  2  2249 Martin, Hunter         Unattached                      4:43.73  
  3  2170 Denis, Cody            Rush Athleti         4:51.21    4:46.30  
  4  4687 Kolvoord, Bradlee      Fort Wayne E                    5:22.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2249 Martin, Hunter         Unattached                     10:13.87  
  2  4559 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi        10:00.00   10:25.81  
  3  2170 Denis, Cody            Rush Athleti        10:33.98   10:28.95  
  4  4687 Kolvoord, Bradlee      Fort Wayne E                   11:12.50  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2241 Finley, Daveon         Unattached             14.41      14.80   NWI 
  2  2243 Goines, Christian      Unattached             16.80      16.37   NWI 
  3  2190 Monks, Jayse           Trackmyspeed                      18.37   NWI 
  4  2112 Cobb, Mekhail          Indy's Racin                      18.53   NWI 
  5  2234 Burkhart, Steven       Unattached             17.00      18.60   NWI 
  6  2301 Davis, Wesley          Zephyrs Trac           16.61      19.15   NWI 
  7  4748 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor                      19.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2241 Finley, Daveon         Unattached                      1:02.97  
  2  2112 Cobb, Mekhail          Indy's Racin                    1:03.87  
  3  2190 Monks, Jayse           Trackmyspeed         1:00.00    1:04.55  
  4  2162 Street, Jackson        Northside Sa                    1:07.53  
  5  4748 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor         1:07.00    1:07.71  
  6  2301 Davis, Wesley          Zephyrs Trac                    1:10.21  
  7  2234 Burkhart, Steven       Unattached                      1:22.63  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2162 Street, Jackson        Northside Sa                    7:19.71  
  2  4559 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi         7:30.00    7:35.21  
  3  2289 Davis, Carter          White River                     9:11.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                    46.56  
     1) 2189 Miller, Charles            2) 2192 Terrell, Jazz             
     3) 2187 Gatewood, Bryce            4) 2188 Hardin, James             
  2 Carmel Stallions  'A'                               45.00      48.96  
     1) 4570 Orono, Izak                2) 4571 Pearson, Jakob            
     3) 4568 Huggins, David             4) 4572 Penman, Tyler             
 -- Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) 4754 Nickolson, Kyle            2) 4758 Tender, Elza              
     3) 4742 Egunyomi, David            4) 4745 Hayes, Ethan              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  3:44.86  
     1) 2188 Hardin, James              2) 2190 Monks, Jayse              
     3) 2192 Terrell, Jazz              4) 2187 Gatewood, Bryce           
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        3:49.78  
     1) 4755 Richardson, Raphael        2) 4742 Egunyomi, David           
     3) 4748 Hicks, Anthony             4) 4735 Cunningham, Genesis       
  3 Carmel Stallions  'A'                             3:45.00    4:09.03  
     1) 4572 Penman, Tyler              2) 4571 Pearson, Jakob            
     3) 4568 Huggins, David             4) 4570 Orono, Izak               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4557 Anderson, Jordan       Calumet Regi                      1.85m    6-00.75  xo no prev misses
  2  2243 Goines, Christian      Unattached             1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75  xxo - no prev misses
  3  2250 Nickson, Zyriek        Unattached             1.73m     J1.85m    6-00.75  xxo - 1 prev miss
  4  4604 Madison, George        Evansville S           1.73m     J1.85m    6-00.75  xxo - 2 prev misses
  5  4571 Pearson, Jakob         Carmel Stall           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00  o
  6  4607 Thomas, RayShawn       Evansville S           1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00  xxo
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4748 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor                      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2250 Nickson, Zyriek        Unattached             6.10m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  2  4607 Thomas, RayShawn       Evansville S           5.18m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  3  2225 Anderson, Lucian       Unattached                        5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  4  2243 Goines, Christian      Unattached             5.51m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  5  4604 Madison, George        Evansville S           6.10m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  6  4527 Foster, Alexander      Body in Trai                      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  7  4571 Pearson, Jakob         Carmel Stall           5.33m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4572 Penman, Tyler          Carmel Stall           9.75m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2251 Norton, Brett          Unattached            14.58m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  2  4583 Edwards, Eli           Columbus Run                     10.98m   36-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2141 Ricci, Nathaniel       L.I.F.T. TC           35.05m     31.34m     102-10 
  2  4583 Edwards, Eli           Columbus Run                     24.98m      81-11 
 --  2251 Norton, Brett          Unattached            40.84m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2141 Ricci, Nathaniel       L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     30.35m      99-07 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4627 Glover, Gabriel        Fishers Fire          36.58m     39.67m     130-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2289 Davis, Carter          White River                    21:25.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2125 Ware, Isaiah           Indy's Racin                      11.39   NWI 
  2  2258 Wright, Chase          Unattached             11.23      11.57   NWI 
  3  4567 Hernandez, Justin      Carmel Stall           11.05      11.68   NWI 
  4  2126 Wattley, Raymond       Indy's Racin                      12.29   NWI 
 --  4741 Eddington, Andrecu     Indiana Stor                         FS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2191 Owens, Jake            Trackmyspeed           22.11      22.48   NWI  2 
  2  4759 Wilkerson, Jordan      Indiana Stor           22.80      22.51   NWI  2 
  3  4741 Eddington, Andrecu     Indiana Stor           22.80      22.79   NWI  2 
  4  2125 Ware, Isaiah           Indy's Racin                      22.97   NWI  1 
  5  2185 Fletcher, Martell      Trackmyspeed                      23.01   NWI  1 
  6  2258 Wright, Chase          Unattached             22.74      23.36   NWI  2 
  7  4681 Fields, Caleb          Fort Wayne E           23.00      23.56   NWI  2 
  8  4731 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           22.80      23.62   NWI  2 
  9  2230 Bess, Chase            Unattached             24.25      23.63   NWI  1 
 10  4738 Defriest, Peyton       Indiana Stor           23.00      23.76   NWI  2 
 11  4757 Stiver, Jarrod         Indiana Stor           23.40      24.34   NWI  2 
 12  2255 Watts, Charlie         Unattached                        24.55   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2191 Owens, Jake            Trackmyspeed           48.56      49.67   2 
  2  4731 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           49.84      49.80   2 
  3  4759 Wilkerson, Jordan      Indiana Stor           50.70      49.95   2 
  4  2125 Ware, Isaiah           Indy's Racin           49.70      50.10   2 
  5  4741 Eddington, Andrecu     Indiana Stor           50.70      50.77   2 
  6  4738 Defriest, Peyton       Indiana Stor           51.00      50.80   2 
  7  2183 Ash, Nick              Trackmyspeed           50.03      51.06   2 
  8  4698 Woods, Brett           Fort Wayne E           51.00      51.25   1 
  9  4681 Fields, Caleb          Fort Wayne E           52.00      52.56   1 
 10  4678 Benson, Dominic        Fort Wayne E           51.00      54.41   1 
 11  2259 Zygmunt, Jonathan      Unattached                        57.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2106 Balda, Jonathan        Indy's Racin         2:10.00    2:01.07  
  2  2259 Zygmunt, Jonathan      Unattached           2:03.17    2:08.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2106 Balda, Jonathan        Indy's Racin         4:35.00    4:20.92  
  2  2178 Laurent, Deric         Team Bird El         4:16.00    4:32.29  
  3  2231 Bland, Chase           Unattached           4:25.00    4:37.52  
  4  2288 Davis, Andrew          White River                     4:41.84  
  5  2179 Meyer, Michael         Team Bird El         4:59.00    4:46.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2178 Laurent, Deric         Team Bird El         9:36.00    9:38.84  
  2  2231 Bland, Chase           Unattached           9:45.00    9:52.33  
  3  2288 Davis, Andrew          White River                    10:18.97  
  4  2179 Meyer, Michael         Team Bird El        11:15.00   10:52.68  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4694 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E           14.49      14.66   NWI 
  2  2185 Fletcher, Martell      Trackmyspeed           14.86      15.06   NWI 
  3  2186 Garner, Jalen          Trackmyspeed           15.44      15.20   NWI 
  4  2184 Brown, Aaron           Trackmyspeed           14.80      15.22   NWI 
  5  4677 Beier, Peter           Fort Wayne E           15.10      15.29   NWI 
  6  4698 Woods, Brett           Fort Wayne E           15.80      15.77   NWI 
  7  2230 Bess, Chase            Unattached             15.24      16.15   NWI 
  8  2303 Thomas, Desmond        Zephyrs Trac           15.61      16.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2230 Bess, Chase            Unattached           1:01.00      55.90   1 
  2  4694 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E           55.00      55.97   2 
  3  2186 Garner, Jalen          Trackmyspeed           56.31      57.80   2 
  4  4677 Beier, Peter           Fort Wayne E           56.70      57.93   2 
  5  4698 Woods, Brett           Fort Wayne E           59.00      59.59   2 
  6  2184 Brown, Aaron           Trackmyspeed           56.00      59.99   2 
  7  4531 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai         1:01.00    1:00.97   1 
  8  4678 Benson, Dominic        Fort Wayne E         1:00.00    1:02.86   2 
  9  4569 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall           59.85    1:05.99   2 
 10  2236 Chambers, Harold       Unattached                      1:06.73   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2231 Bland, Chase           Unattached                      7:17.50  
  2  2288 Davis, Andrew          White River                     7:22.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          45.10  
     1) 4759 Wilkerson, Jordan          2) 4731 Chavis, John              
     3) 4757 Stiver, Jarrod             4) 4738 Defriest, Peyton          
  2 Carmel Stallions  'A'                               44.00      46.25  
     1) 4567 Hernandez, Justin          2) 4575 Wiseman, Malcolm          
     3) 4566 Harris, Courtney           4) 4569 Malone, Rogeno            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        3:26.04  
     1) 4731 Chavis, John               2) 4738 Defriest, Peyton          
     3) 4757 Stiver, Jarrod             4) 4759 Wilkerson, Jordan         
  2 Fort Wayne Express Track Club  'A'                           3:26.95  
     1) 4698 Woods, Brett               2) 4677 Beier, Peter              
     3) 4694 Stephens, Bruce            4) 4678 Benson, Dominic           
  3 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  3:35.52  
     1) 2191 Owens, Jake                2) 2185 Fletcher, Martell         
     3) 2183 Ash, Nick                  4) 2186 Garner, Jalen             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2303 Thomas, Desmond        Zephyrs Trac           1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2303 Thomas, Desmond        Zephyrs Trac           4.37m      4.10m   13-05.25  o
  2  2257 Williamson, Willia     Unattached             4.57m     J4.10m   13-05.25  xo
  3  2267 Nemeth, Tyler          Western Indi           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4  4771 Brzegowy, Jacob        Indiana Trac                      2.65m    8-08.25 
 --  4531 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2255 Watts, Charlie         Unattached                        6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2  4575 Wiseman, Malcolm       Carmel Stall           6.25m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  3  4694 Stephens, Bruce        Fort Wayne E           6.65m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4  4681 Fields, Caleb          Fort Wayne E                      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5  2303 Thomas, Desmond        Zephyrs Trac           6.15m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  6  4757 Stiver, Jarrod         Indiana Stor                      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  7  2126 Wattley, Raymond       Indy's Racin                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  4569 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall          10.67m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2139 Fanta, Trenton         L.I.F.T. TC           16.76m     16.71m   54-10.00 
  2  4564 Buie, Nas              Carmel Stall          16.76m     15.25m   50-00.50 
  3  4773 Freeman, Ryan          Indiana Trac                     14.96m   49-01.00 
  4  4774 Hill, Gaven            Indiana Trac          13.72m     14.64m   48-00.50 
  5  2245 Hopkins, William       Unattached                       12.90m   42-04.00 
  6  2239 Eash, Isaac            Unattached            12.80m     12.46m   40-10.50 
  7  2292 Lawson, Ryan           White River           12.80m     12.34m   40-06.00 
  8  2137 Bertucci, Derek        L.I.F.T. TC           12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  9  4531 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai                     11.36m   37-03.25 
 10  4771 Brzegowy, Jacob        Indiana Trac                     10.26m   33-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2245 Hopkins, William       Unattached                       45.32m     148-08 
  2  2239 Eash, Isaac            Unattached            42.95m     40.45m     132-08 
  3  4773 Freeman, Ryan          Indiana Trac                     38.77m     127-02 
  4  4774 Hill, Gaven            Indiana Trac                     37.85m     124-02 
  5  2137 Bertucci, Derek        L.I.F.T. TC           41.15m     37.17m     121-11 
  6  4564 Buie, Nas              Carmel Stall          45.72m     36.52m     119-10 
  7  2139 Fanta, Trenton         L.I.F.T. TC           50.60m     36.10m     118-05 
  8  4771 Brzegowy, Jacob        Indiana Trac                     32.62m     107-00 
  9  2140 Frump, Noah            L.I.F.T. TC           35.05m     31.74m     104-02 
 10  2292 Lawson, Ryan           White River           30.48m     28.07m      92-01 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2139 Fanta, Trenton         L.I.F.T. TC           45.72m     51.56m     169-02 
  2  4773 Freeman, Ryan          Indiana Trac                     42.43m     139-02 
  3  2137 Bertucci, Derek        L.I.F.T. TC           44.20m     42.42m     139-02 
  4  4774 Hill, Gaven            Indiana Trac                     35.80m     117-05 
  5  2245 Hopkins, William       Unattached                       33.27m     109-02 
  6  2140 Frump, Noah            L.I.F.T. TC           30.48m     26.48m      86-10 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2139 Fanta, Trenton         L.I.F.T. TC           38.10m     45.38m     148-11 
  2  4531 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai                     40.38m     132-06 
  3  4774 Hill, Gaven            Indiana Trac                     33.85m     111-01 
  4  2137 Bertucci, Derek        L.I.F.T. TC           24.38m     30.27m      99-04 
  5  2140 Frump, Noah            L.I.F.T. TC           30.48m     30.09m      98-09 
  6  4773 Freeman, Ryan          Indiana Trac                     28.51m      93-06 
  7  4564 Buie, Nas              Carmel Stall          28.96m     27.93m      91-08 
  8  4771 Brzegowy, Jacob        Indiana Trac                     27.42m      89-11 
 --  2245 Hopkins, William       Unattached                           ND            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.