Join/Renew Now

Illinois Association Results

 

Licensed to USATF - Illinois Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2015 10:18 AM
                    2015 USATF JO Association Championships                    
                            Benedictine University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddox, Tamia                Illinois Eli           13.00      15.93Q  NWI  1 
  2 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Trac           16.71      17.72Q  NWI  3 
  3 Mitchell, Trystin            Zephyrs Trac           15.80      17.80Q  NWI  2 
  4 Newell, Leila                The Harvey F           18.97      18.47q  NWI  3 
  5 Dade, Amira                  Aurora Flyer           16.00      18.49q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Tamia                Illinois Eli           15.93      15.31   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Trystin            Zephyrs Trac           17.80      17.00   NWI 
  3 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Trac           17.72      17.87   NWI 
  4 Newell, Leila                The Harvey F           18.47      18.00   NWI 
  5 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           18.70      18.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Trystin            Zephyrs Trac           35.00      36.85q  NWI  2 
  2 Wrublik, Ashley              Illinois Rus           38.42      38.41q  NWI  2 
  3 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Trac           12.85      39.03q  NWI  2 
  4 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           37.60      39.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Micah               Warrior Athl           46.40      40.35q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Tamia                Illinois Eli                      30.19   NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Trystin            Zephyrs Trac           36.85      34.18   NWI  2 
  3 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Trac           39.03      35.51   NWI  2 
  4 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           39.55      36.37   NWI  2 
  5 Newell, Leila                The Harvey F                      36.43   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah               Waukegan Inv         1:18.00    1:18.61  
  2 Dade, Amira                  Aurora Flyer         1:24.00    1:26.33  
  3 Newell, Leila                The Harvey F         1:31.96    1:27.84  
  4 Gallegos, Carolina           Minooka Must         1:33.00    1:32.04  
  5 Pomplun, Gabrielle           Flippen Flye                    1:43.06  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah               Waukegan Inv         2:55.00    2:58.94  
  2 Pomplun, Gabrielle           Flippen Flye                    3:29.66  
  3 McClelland, Amick            Blue Devils          3:35.00    3:30.53  
  4 Gallegos, Carolina           Minooka Must                    3:35.94  
  5 Diaz, Karla                  Elgin Sharks         3:30.00    3:36.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah               Waukegan Inv         5:50.00    6:00.83  
  2 Diaz, Karla                  Elgin Sharks         7:00.90    6:41.96  
  3 McClelland, Amick            Blue Devils          7:42.00    7:08.47  
  4 Stratton, Madisyn            Aurora Flyer                    7:55.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                                      1:16.22  
     1) Holman, Ava                     2) Samuels, Dymond                
     3) Greene, Jasmine                 4) Castleberry, Kaia              
     5) Mitchell, Trystin               6)                                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wrublik, Ashley              Illinois Rus           2.87m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2 Lincoln, Skai                Illinois Rus           2.57m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  3 Logan, Lauryn                Aurora Flyer           2.21m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  4 Hampton, London-Antonett     Flippen Flye                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  5 Pomplun, Gabrielle           Flippen Flye                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Micah               Warrior Athl                      4.86m   15-11.50 
  2 Grandberry, Dalia            Flippen Flye                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  3 Wrublik, Ashley              Illinois Rus           4.27m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grandberry, Dalia            Flippen Flye                      6.82m      22-04 
  2 Cabrera, Gabriela            Illinois Fly                      4.68m      15-04 
  3 Moore, Nevaeh                Aurora Flyer                      3.55m      11-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Mya                  Zephyrs Trac           15.02      15.38Q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Kayla                 Saints Track           15.27      15.70Q  NWI  4 
  3 Farrell, Lonyea              Unattached                        15.85Q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Macey                 Kankakee Tra           14.42      15.88Q  NWI  3 
  5 Boyd, Syriah                 Galesburg Tr                      15.73q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Mya                  Zephyrs Trac           15.38      15.62   NWI 
  2 Kent, Janae                  Illinois Eli           15.87      15.81   NWI 
  3 Moore, Macey                 Kankakee Tra           15.88      15.84   NWI 
  4 Gillespie, Morgan            Warrior Athl           15.93      16.09   NWI 
  5 Boyd, Syriah                 Galesburg Tr           15.73      16.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kayla                 Saints Track           32.50      32.27Q  NWI  2 
  2 Gee, Charissa                Chicago Thun           31.00      32.34Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hunt, Jayla                  Zephyrs Trac           31.79      32.52Q  NWI  4 
  4 Farrell, Lonyea              Unattached                        32.89Q  NWI  3 
  5 Kent, Janae                  Illinois Eli           28.78      32.47q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Jayla                  Zephyrs Trac           32.52      30.60   NWI 
  2 Davis, Kayla                 Saints Track           32.27      31.33   NWI 
  3 Gillespie, Morgan            Warrior Athl           33.39      31.46   NWI 
  4 Kent, Janae                  Illinois Eli           32.47      31.71   NWI 
  5 Miller, Mya                  Zephyrs Trac           33.37      32.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Norah               Flippen Flye                    1:09.51   1 
  2 Brown, Zawadi                Zephyrs Trac         1:17.00    1:13.20   2 
  3 Jefferson, Sara              Chicago Thun         1:18.00    1:13.72   2 
  4 Wiley, Aniya                 Zephyrs Trac         1:14.00    1:14.95   2 
  5 Berry, Rachel                University o         1:08.00    1:15.07   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv         2:35.00    2:45.67   2 
  2 Moore, Macey                 Kankakee Tra         2:43.59    2:51.37   2 
  3 Durrant, Heather             Elgin Sharks         2:52.26    2:55.28   2 
  4 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         3:02.00    2:57.13   2 
  5 Williams, Amaya              Aurora Flyer         3:15.00    2:58.35   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv         5:40.00    5:30.26  
  2 Durrant, Heather             Elgin Sharks         5:42.74    5:38.40  
  3 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         5:59.82    5:51.17  
  4 Rishi, Nehe                  Windy City H                    5:58.77  
  5 Quinones, Adaleen            Elgin Sharks         6:25.57    6:00.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           5:12.00    5:02.90  
     1) Wiley, Aniya                    2) Hunt, Jayla                    
     3) Crossley, Kendall               4) Brown, Zawadi                  
     5) Miller, Mya                     6)                                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heselton, Bailey             Zephyrs Trac                      1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Sunila, Jorja                Unattached             1.00m      0.96m    3-01.75 
  3 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rus           0.97m      0.91m    2-11.75 
  4 Williams, Amaya              Aurora Flyer                      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Norah               Flippen Flye                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Moore, Macey                 Kankakee Tra           4.11m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  3 Caldwell, Chinara            Aurora Flyer           4.06m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  4 Gillespie, Morgan            Warrior Athl           3.05m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  5 Freeman, Jada                Warrior Athl                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Amaya           Flippen Flye           6.71m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  2 Grandberry, Roisin           Flippen Flye                      6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Williams, Kasyden            Blue Devils            4.88m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Books, Eloise                DeKalb Count                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Blackful, Cadence            Flippen Flye                      3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Amaya           Flippen Flye          16.15m     25.14m      82-06 
  2 Brumfield, Maci              Golden Eagle           8.84m     15.20m      49-10 
  3 Jackson, Selah               Unattached                       13.82m      45-04 
  4 Blackful, Cadence            Flippen Flye                     12.42m      40-09 
  5 Grandberry, Roisin           Flippen Flye                     11.35m      37-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durrant, Hannah              Elgin Sharks        10:38.32    9:51.51  
  2 Durrant, Heather             Elgin Sharks        11:17.97   10:54.34  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Ranyah               The Harvey F           13.00      14.01Q  NWI  4 
  2 Lawrence, Rakiya             Angelic Flye           13.20      14.17Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kirksy, Imani                Vipers Track           12.85      14.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 Edison, Alexandria           Maximum Quot           13.81      14.38Q  NWI  3 
  5 Gibson-Purcell, London       Windy City H           14.98      14.82q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodges, Ranyah               The Harvey F           14.01      13.64   NWI 
  2 Lawrence, Rakiya             Angelic Flye           14.17      13.89   NWI 
  3 Kirksy, Imani                Vipers Track           14.25      14.12   NWI 
  4 Edison, Alexandria           Maximum Quot           14.38      14.20   NWI 
  5 Bowens, Shaniah              Warrior Athl           14.91      14.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Ranyah               The Harvey F           27.04      28.70Q  NWI  4 
  2 Edison, Alexandria           Maximum Quot           28.00      28.77Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kirksy, Imani                Vipers Track           26.00      28.86Q  NWI  3 
  4 Lawrence, Rakiya             Angelic Flye           27.50      29.34Q  NWI  1 
  5 Fleet, Kimora                Zephyrs Trac           30.00      29.64q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodges, Ranyah               The Harvey F           28.70      26.89   NWI 
  2 Edison, Alexandria           Maximum Quot           28.77      27.49   NWI 
  3 Kirksy, Imani                Vipers Track           28.86      28.06   NWI 
  4 Lawrence, Rakiya             Angelic Flye           29.34      28.46   NWI 
  5 Spagnola, Victoria           Trackmyspeed           30.15      29.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ranyah               The Harvey F         1:05.00    1:02.85   2 
  2 Burkes, Arianna              Aurora Flyer         1:04.50    1:03.27   2 
  3 Edison, Alexandria           Maximum Quot         1:06.30    1:04.80   2 
  4 Kirksy, Imani                Vipers Track         1:02.50    1:06.38   2 
  5 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye         1:10.00    1:08.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burkes, Arianna              Aurora Flyer         2:35.50    2:26.27   2 
  2 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer         2:37.00    2:38.25   2 
  3 Hunter, Jasmyn               Warrior Athl         2:41.00    2:41.79   2 
  4 Hardamon, Madison            Windy City H         2:41.00    2:41.99   2 
  5 Fletcher, Kelsie             Flippen Flye         2:50.00    2:45.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer         5:20.00    5:12.74  
  2 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached           5:40.00    5:21.72  
  3 Miller, Jordyn               Unattached                      5:29.01  
  4 Curry, River                 Windy City H                    5:31.76  
  5 Crowley, Christina           University o         5:35.00    5:37.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finch, Hailey                Aurora Flyer        11:46.00   11:29.34  
  2 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached          11:47.00   11:50.95  
  3 Miller, Jordyn               Unattached                     11:55.11  
  4 Grammas, Ellie               Zephyrs Trac        12:00.00   12:27.25  
  5 Walrath, Lauren              Wolf Pack           12:00.00   13:00.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Victoria           Trackmyspeed           14.06      13.43   NWI  3 
  2 Lawrence, Rakiya             Angelic Flye           13.80      14.65   NWI  3 
  3 Gaston, Taylor               Unattached                        16.67   NWI  3 
  4 DeCook, Payton               Flippen Flye                      16.98   NWI  3 
  5 Allen, Reina                 Saints Track           16.00      17.35   NWI  3 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                                     12:44.97  
     1) Kwiatkowski, Leah               2) Hardamon, Madison              
     3) Curry, River                    4) Rivera, Sophia                 
     5) Kuehn, Flora                    6) Kravitz, Marley                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jasmyn               Warrior Athl           1.23m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Brigham, Alyssa              Zephyrs Trac           1.27m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Worthy, Jayia                Legacy Runne           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Mitchell, Camryn             Jump High At           1.32m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Probst, Brooke               Unattached                        1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jasmyn               Warrior Athl           3.99m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  2 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye           4.27m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Spagnola, Victoria           Trackmyspeed                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Haverstock, Margaret         Kankakee Tra           3.96m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 Worthy, Jayia                Legacy Runne           3.48m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McHenry, Kynnedi             Warrior Athl                      8.21m   26-11.25 
  2 Ogunsanya, Tiara             Zephyrs Trac           6.85m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tra           7.92m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  4 Bell, Kennedi                Zephyrs Trac                      7.76m   25-05.50 
  5 Powers, Grace                Unattached                        7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Grace                Unattached                       19.57m      64-02 
  2 Krich, Kendall               Unattached            12.80m     15.80m      51-10 
  3 McHenry, Kynnedi             Warrior Athl                     15.74m      51-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Grace                Unattached                       20.21m      66-04 
  2 Johnson, Ahmaya              Flippen Flye                     17.23m      56-06 
  3 Ogunsanya, Tiara             Zephyrs Trac          13.16m     13.72m      45-00 
  4 DeCook, Taylor               Flippen Flye                     12.38m      40-07 
  5 Donahue, Mica                Golden Eagle           8.23m     12.20m      40-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks         9:10.62    8:56.66  
  2 DeLaTorre, Brisa             Elgin Sharks         9:54.95    9:08.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Dajour                Aurora Flyer           12.24      12.78Q  NWI  4 
  2 Combs, Dasauna               Vipers Track           12.70      13.51Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bolden, Serena               Galesburg Tr           12.80      13.83Q  NWI  5 
  4 Bryan, Cierra                Waukegan Inv           12.95      13.86Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright, Taylor               Illinois Eli           12.67      14.04Q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Dajour                Aurora Flyer           12.78      12.41   NWI 
  2 Combs, Dasauna               Vipers Track           13.51      13.42   NWI 
  3 Bryan, Cierra                Waukegan Inv           13.86      13.42   NWI 
  4 Wright, Taylor               Illinois Eli           14.04      13.72   NWI 
  5 Bolden, Serena               Galesburg Tr           13.83      13.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Dajour                Aurora Flyer           24.94      25.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pettigrew, Keygan            Vipers Track           26.00      27.49Q  NWI  4 
  3 Combs, Dasauna               Vipers Track           26.50      27.50Q  NWI  3 
  4 Harrell, Maya                Maximum Quot           28.00      28.39Q  NWI  5 
  5 Wright, Taylor               Illinois Eli           25.99      28.84Q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Dajour                Aurora Flyer           25.41      24.10   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Zakiya              Windy City H           28.56      26.49   NWI 
  3 Campbell, Jayla              Ssparc                 27.57      26.57   NWI 
  4 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer           27.96      26.60   NWI 
  5 Pettigrew, Keygan            Vipers Track           27.49      26.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour                Aurora Flyer           57.56      54.99   3 
  2 Robinson, MiKenna            Aurora Flyer         1:00.68      59.45   3 
  3 Wood, Nia                    Aurora Flyer         1:01.00    1:00.66   2 
  4 Campbell, Jayla              Ssparc                 58.40    1:00.69   3 
  5 Pettigrew, Keygan            Vipers Track           57.75    1:01.62   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Katelynne              Aurora Flyer         2:41.09    2:26.03   1 
  2 Robinson, MiKenna            Aurora Flyer         2:26.00    2:27.07   2 
  3 Mayhew, Alyssa               Wolf Pack            2:24.00    2:28.34   2 
  4 Horton, Gabrielle            Aurora Flyer         2:28.00    2:28.39   2 
  5 Cabrera, Zyana               Windy City H         2:24.00    2:28.61   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Alyssa               Wolf Pack            5:07.00    4:58.89  
  2 Cabrera, Zyana               Windy City H         5:15.00    5:02.54  
  3 Raclawski, Mary              Elgin Sharks         5:47.00    5:03.88  
  4 Viveros, Lesley              Wolf Pack            5:07.00    5:03.98  
  5 Barnard, Alexandra           Aurora Flyer         5:19.00    5:09.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Katelynne              Aurora Flyer        10:44.13   10:15.24  
  2 Mayhew, Alyssa               Wolf Pack           10:50.00   11:10.54  
  3 Stockhausen, Zella           Unattached          11:49.31   11:15.70  
  4 Barnard, Alexandra           Aurora Flyer        11:29.00   11:18.80  
  5 Leonard, Chloe               Wolf Pack           12:00.00   11:45.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Daryn                 Flippen Flye                      16.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer           15.95      16.12q  NWI  2 
  3 Granskog, Andelyn            Dupage Track           16.70      16.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Baker, Amaris                Trackmyspeed           16.36      16.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Only, Kendal                 Flippen Flye                      16.63q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer           16.12      15.43   NWI 
  2 Baker, Amaris                Trackmyspeed           16.55      16.10   NWI 
  3 Davis, Daryn                 Flippen Flye           16.04      16.17   NWI 
  4 Granskog, Andelyn            Dupage Track           16.39      16.40   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Chloe               Flippen Flye           18.44      16.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer           30.00      30.75   NWI  2 
  2 Baker, Amaris                Trackmyspeed           30.22      31.65   NWI  2 
  3 Hunt, Chicoyah               Warrior Athl           34.00      32.30   NWI  2 
  4 Granskog, Andelyn            Dupage Track           33.00      32.58   NWI  2 
  5 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Trac                      33.06   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                 53.02      52.55  
     1) Stewart, Chloe                  2) Only, Kendal                   
     3) Smith, Kendall                  4) Sinnott, Megan                 
  2 Galesburg Track Club  'A'                                      54.64  
     1) Larson, Anna                    2) Stevenson, Chelsea             
     3) Lusanga, Jael                   4) Bolden, Serena                 
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    54.00      54.93  
     1) Denton, Ashanti                 2) Sanders, Janae                 
     3) Harrell, Maya                   4) Dyson, Mia                     
     5) Gibson, Peyton                  6)                                
  4 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  53.21      55.35  
     1) Bradshaw, Aja                   2) Brown, Devin                   
     3) Tulloch, Eliya                  4) Frankel, Riley                 
  5 Ssparc  'A'                                         54.50      55.69  
     1) Foster-Burns, Jaela             2) Campbell, Jayla                
     3) Allen, Nadia                    4) Preciado, Priscilla            
     5) Lopez, Sophia                   6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                4:10.00    3:59.98  
     1) Richmond, Autumn                2) Miles, Dajour                  
     3) Robinson, MiKenna               4) Wood, Nia                      
  2 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    53.50    4:20.73  
     1) Denton, Ashanti                 2) Sanders, Janae                 
     3) Harrell, Maya                   4) Dyson, Mia                     
     5) Gibson, Peyton                  6)                                
  3 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            4:15.00    4:34.97  
     1) Combs, Dasauna                  2) Pettigrew, Keygan              
     3) Hopper, Kylie                   4) Bufford, Shyanee'              
     5) Gordon, Vianna                  6)                                
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:40.00    4:47.68  
     1) Chhay, Allison                  2) LeRoy, Nia                     
     3) Hill, Teri                      4) Cabrera, Zyana                 
     5) Bowman, Savannah                6) Arnold, Sherri                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                               10:51.34   10:22.03  
     1) Bondurant, Aalyssa              2) Barnard, Alexandra             
     3) Horton, Gabrielle               4) Hart, Katelynne                
  2 Wolf Pack  'A'                                              10:41.81  
     1) Mayhew, Alyssa                  2) Leonard, Chloe                 
     3) Viveros, Lesley                 4) Ponce, Viviana                 
     5) Behrens, Annabelle              6)                                
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          10:15.00   10:53.07  
     1) Burr, Alexandria                2) Sullivan, Laine                
     3) Rishi, Maansey                  4) Cabrera, Zyana                 
     5) Behrens, Ella                   6) Addy, Jackie                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daun, Grace                  Inverness Tr           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kearnan, Kendall             Inverness Tr           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Kim, Emily                   Team Impact            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Darr, Madyson                SwampFox Tra           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Granskog, Andelyn            Dupage Track                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Cassidy             Unattached             2.82m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Waldrep, Anslie              Unattached             2.44m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  3 Woodard, Delaney             Galesburg Tr           2.97m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  4 Barthelme, Jaclyn            Unattached             2.13m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Kraft, Elliot                Dupage Track                      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Serena               Galesburg Tr           5.13m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Baker, Amaris                Trackmyspeed           4.88m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Washington, Kahleea          Golden Eagle           3.96m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Wrublik, Morgan              Illinois Rus           4.50m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Howie, Jamie                 Unattached             4.90m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Daryn                 Flippen Flye                     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  2 Campbell, Jayla              Ssparc                10.06m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  3 Wrublik, Morgan              Illinois Rus           9.26m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  4 Howie, Jamie                 Unattached             9.35m      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  5 Hill, Teri                   Windy City H           9.19m      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Samantha              Flippen Flye                     11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Gates, Rachel                Lvsc                             11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Wrublik, Morgan              Illinois Rus           9.42m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  4 Nicholson, Dior              Zephyrs Trac          10.72m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  5 Lee, Alexia                  Unattached                        8.35m   27-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Samantha              Flippen Flye                     24.56m      80-07 
  2 Bunning, Kylie               Unattached            24.23m     22.55m      74-00 
  3 Gates, Rachel                Lvsc                             22.43m      73-07 
  4 Coleman, Patricia            Golden Eagle          18.29m     21.26m      69-09 
  5 Brown, Devin                 Aurora Flyer          20.73m     20.76m      68-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Kahleea          Golden Eagle          19.00m     22.26m      73-00 
  2 Eichenberger, Sabrina        Unattached            22.00m     22.23m      72-11 
  3 Ennis, Samantha              Flippen Flye                     21.02m      68-11 
  4 Winters, Melinda             Unattached            19.20m     18.63m      61-01 
  5 Buchanan, Zakia              Golden Eagle           9.14m     17.79m      58-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durrant, Alyssa              Elgin Sharks        18:46.29   18:14.73  
  2 Rodriguez, Bethsaida         Elgin Sharks        18:46.27   18:20.48  
  3 Quinones, Clarissa           Elgin Sharks        21:02.93   18:39.12  
  4 Ortega, Julie                Elgin Sharks        20:29.32   18:40.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlaman, Hannah             Aurora Flyer           12.48      13.07Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carothers, Imani             University o           12.20      13.09Q  NWI  5 
  3 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Eli           11.98      13.23Q  NWI  3 
  4 Walsh, Annie                 Unattached             12.75      13.23Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kimbrough, Tanayea           Zephyrs Trac           12.23      13.25Q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carothers, Imani             University o           13.09      12.75   NWI 
  2 Schlaman, Hannah             Aurora Flyer           13.07      12.91   NWI 
  3 Funches, Raquel              Illinois Eli           13.33      13.10   NWI 
  4 Kimbrough, Tanayea           Zephyrs Trac           13.25      13.17   NWI 
  5 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Eli           13.23      13.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlaman, Hannah             Aurora Flyer           25.40      26.54q  NWI  5 
  2 Robinson, Jaimie             University o           25.00      26.61q  NWI  6 
  3 Oliver, Olivia               Aurora Flyer           25.70      26.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Eli           25.88      26.98q  NWI  7 
  5 Funches, Raquel              Illinois Eli           25.03      26.99q  NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlaman, Hannah             Aurora Flyer           26.54      25.42   NWI 
  2 Oliver, Olivia               Aurora Flyer           26.70      25.52   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Jaimie             University o           26.61      25.55   NWI 
  4 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Eli           26.98      25.67   NWI 
  5 Keyes, Likkaya               Aurora Flyer           27.07      25.92   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welch, Kylie                 Vipers Track           57.00      57.88   4 
  2 Keyes, Likkaya               Aurora Flyer           57.00      57.98   4 
  3 Johnson, Avryl               Team Impact            58.00      58.82   4 
  4 Robinson, Talia              Zephyrs Trac         1:00.00      59.82   1 
  5 Thrash, Kailyn               Saints Track           58.50    1:00.30   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Avryl               Team Impact          2:17.00    2:18.17   2 
  2 Milburn, Emma                Waukegan Inv         2:17.00    2:19.80   2 
  3 Marasco, Madison             Vikings Trac         2:26.00    2:20.74   2 
  4 Dade, Shaheeda               Aurora Flyer         2:20.00    2:27.98   2 
  5 Woods, GaResia               Maximum Quot         2:24.00    2:30.52   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milburn, Emma                Waukegan Inv         5:00.00    4:46.34  
  2 Moreno, Kasey                Elgin Sharks         5:14.89    5:09.42  
  3 Kremer, Megan                Elgin Sharks         5:27.58    5:19.88  
  4 Dykes, Delanie               Illini Heat          5:33.00    5:25.63  
  5 Walrath, Madilynn            Wolf Pack            5:20.00    5:28.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreno, Kasey                Elgin Sharks        11:30.96    9:52.38  
  2 Kremer, Megan                Elgin Sharks        11:45.73   10:25.72  
  3 Cirenza, Brooke              Unattached          12:43.00   10:55.31  
  4 Griswold, Sarah              Flippen Flye                   12:28.34  
  5 Beasley, Mackenzie           Flippen Flye                   13:30.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carothers, Imani             University o           14.30      14.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stewart, Josclyn             Vipers Track           15.20      15.38Q  NWI  2 
  3 Umali, Soren                 Trackmyspeed           15.11      15.79Q  NWI  3 
  4 Polk, Karah                  Zephyrs Trac           15.81      15.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed           15.36      15.82q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carothers, Imani             University o           14.46      14.40   NWI 
  2 Polk, Karah                  Zephyrs Trac           15.23      15.20   NWI 
  3 Stewart, Josclyn             Vipers Track           15.38      15.95   NWI 
  4 Bunning, Jordyn              Unattached             15.95      16.08   NWI 
  5 Promin, Jessica              Aurora Flyer           16.32      16.15   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umali, Soren                 Trackmyspeed         1:06.33    1:08.34   3 
  2 Johnson, Katelyn             Trackmyspeed         1:05.33    1:08.78   3 
  3 Stewart, Josclyn             Vipers Track         1:07.00    1:10.06   3 
  4 Stalter, Alayna              Trackmyspeed         1:10.00    1:10.20   3 
  5 Leverston, Jamika            Legacy Runne         1:06.00    1:10.55   3 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dykes, Delanie               Illini Heat                     8:45.74  
  2 Stratton, Natalie            Aurora Flyer                    9:15.03  
  3 Griswold, Sarah              Flippen Flye                    9:41.38  
  4 Beasley, Mackenzie           Flippen Flye                    9:52.50  
  5 Eschbach, Martha             DeKalb Count                   10:01.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             49.07      49.90   2 
     1) Hollie, Brittany                2) Robinson, Talia                
     3) Kimbrough, Tanayea              4) Horne, Verlencia               
     5) Fisher, Zacaria                 6) Criswell, Zaria                
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  49.63      49.95   2 
     1) Eaton, Brianna                  2) Keyes, Likkaya                 
     3) Oliver, Olivia                  4) Schlaman, Hannah               
     5) Hurston, Shanya                 6)                                
  3 University of Chicago Track Cl  'A'                 49.00      51.56   2 
     1) Carothers, Imani                2) Price, Jada                    
     3) Robinson, Jaimie                4) Lee, Sydney                    
  4 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              49.50      51.69   2 
     1) Williams, Adrianna              2) Stewart, Josclyn               
     3) Anderson, Jyana                 4) Welch, Kylie                   
     5) Maturi, Saahithi                6) Trask, Aja                     
  5 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                   49.56      51.92   2 
     1) Foster, Ariannie                2) Rutherford, Jael               
     3) Forrest, Jakiya                 4) Leverston, Jamika              
     5) Oldham, Mauria                  6) Anfield, Savannah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:57.63    4:01.34   2 
     1) Flammersfeld, Abigail           2) Eaton, Brianna                 
     3) Schlaman, Hannah                4) Keyes, Likkaya                 
     5) Dade, Shaheeda                  6) Tucker, Selena                 
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            4:10.50    4:03.01   2 
     1) Williams, Adrianna              2) Terry, Diojanae                
     3) Stewart, Josclyn                4) Anderson, Jyana                
     5) Welch, Kylie                    6) Trask, Aja                     
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           4:01.25    4:13.62   2 
     1) Hollie, Brittany                2) Pisani, Isabella               
     3) Robinson, Talia                 4) Schwarz, Tara                  
  4 Team Impact Illinois Track & F  'A'                          4:15.32   1 
     1) Johnson, Avryl                  2) Cox, Kendall                   
     3) Bridges, Madison                4) Bridges, Makenzie              
     5) DePalma, Jessica                6)                                
  5 Saints Track Club  'A'                            4:20.00    4:16.01   2 
     1) Taylor, Alona                   2) Thrash, Kailyn                 
     3) Banks, Kayla                    4) Edwards, Marion                
     5) Hubert, Imaninia                6) Armer, Madyson                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Impact Illinois Track & F  'A'               4:15.00   10:23.47  
     1) Johnson, Avryl                  2) DePalma, Jessica               
     3) Bridges, Madison                4) Bridges, Makenzie              
     5) Cox, Kendall                    6)                                
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          10:45.00   12:53.30  
     1) Anderson, Christina             2) Hicks, Jayliyah                
     3) Nelson-Williams, Nia            4) Richards, Niara                
     5) Houston, Sheridan               6) Collier, Zakiya                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ludy, Lenae                  Jump High At           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lee, Kaitlin                 Maximum Quot           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Perry, Kayla                 Velocity                          1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Weider, Mackenzie            Inverness Tr           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Krich, Mckenzie              Unattached             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Jolie              Velocity               2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Bunning, Jordyn              Unattached             2.97m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  3 Streepy, Jess                Inverness Tr                      2.55m    8-04.25 
  4 Sweeney, Raechel             Unattached             2.59m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carothers, Imani             University o           5.64m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Woerner, Alison              Unattached             5.44m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Jones, Sydney                Windy City H           5.22m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  4 Smith, Kameesha              Illinois Ste           5.13m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5 Schaffer, Natasha            Inverness Tr           5.01m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaimie             University o          12.40m     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  2 Polk, Karah                  Zephyrs Trac          10.55m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3 Funches, Raquel              Illinois Eli          10.95m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  4 Schaffer, Natasha            Inverness Tr          10.75m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  5 Boyd, Sydney                 Galesburg Tr          10.06m     10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen              Unattached            15.49m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          12.78m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle           9.75m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  4 Stubner, Daniele             Minooka Must          10.16m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  5 Reid, Aliyah                 Angelic Flye           9.37m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen              Unattached            48.67m     43.12m     141-06 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          35.97m     38.57m     126-06 
  3 Anderson, Rachyl             Unattached            35.05m     36.19m     118-09 
  4 Schwarz, Tayla               Unattached            39.57m     32.61m     107-00 
  5 Sockwell, Brittney           Unattached            30.78m     30.22m      99-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stubner, Daniele             Minooka Must                     25.99m      85-03 
  2 Garnhart, Morgan             Golden Eagle          26.82m     25.95m      85-02 
  3 McCoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          21.64m     24.64m      80-10 
  4 Chapman, Shyanna             Unattached            21.64m     24.07m      79-00 
  5 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle          22.56m     22.48m      73-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dominique             Vipers Track           11.70      12.59Q  NWI  4 
  2 Sockwell, Courtney           Unattached             12.30      12.67Q  NWI  1 
  3 Owens, Erin                  Vipers Track           12.05      12.81Q  NWI  5 
  4 Mainor, Sharon               Vipers Track           11.99      12.86Q  NWI  3 
  5 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           12.27      12.98Q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dominique             Vipers Track           12.59      12.66   NWI 
  2 Love, Yakira                 University o           12.67      12.70   NWI 
  3 Sockwell, Courtney           Unattached             12.67      12.80   NWI 
  4 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           12.98      12.88   NWI 
  5 Owens, Erin                  Vipers Track           12.81      12.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mainor, Sharon               Vipers Track           24.98      25.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Stewart, Jayla               Maximum Quot           24.90      26.11q  NWI  6 
  3 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           25.20      26.13q  NWI  7 
  4 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           24.34      26.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Miller, Samara               Aurora Flyer           25.49      26.32q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Jayla               Maximum Quot           26.11      24.20   NWI 
  2 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           26.24      24.61   NWI 
  3 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           26.13      24.67   NWI 
  4 Mainor, Sharon               Vipers Track           25.74      24.70   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Dominique             Vipers Track           26.43      24.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashleigh             Aurora Flyer           55.54      56.43   5 
  2 Miller, Samara               Aurora Flyer           56.13      56.87   5 
  3 Ward, Whitney                University o           58.00      56.92   3 
  4 Harris, Morgan               Aurora Flyer           56.01      56.99   5 
  5 Harris, Grace                Unattached             57.90      57.03   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Condon, Katie                Waukegan Inv         2:17.00    2:22.46  
  2 Martin, Kara                 SwampFox Tra         2:18.00    2:23.73  
  3 Fugiel, Michelle             Dupage Track                    2:24.93  
  4 Wallace, Kyndall             Aurora Flyer         2:19.90    2:27.97  
  5 Mitchell, Kate               Unattached           2:35.00    2:29.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Condon, Katie                Waukegan Inv         5:01.00    4:50.15  
  2 Martin, Kara                 SwampFox Tra         4:50.00    4:54.35  
  3 Spearing, Kyleigh            Unattached           4:55.00    4:56.56  
  4 Mitchell, Kate               Unattached           5:35.00    5:15.37  
  5 Gullo, Sophia                Illinois Har         5:08.00    5:36.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spearing, Kyleigh            Unattached          10:30.00   10:38.12  
  2 Farrell, Maura               SwampFox Tra        11:12.00   11:29.76  
  3 Amill, Arianna               Illinois Rus                   11:39.77  
  4 Gullo, Sophia                Illinois Har        11:03.00   12:11.97  
  5 Nezirovski, Fatime           Windy City H        12:15.00   12:50.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Jayla               Maximum Quot           13.66      13.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mason, Maya                  Unattached             14.79      15.01Q  NWI  3 
  3 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           14.31      15.26Q  NWI  2 
  4 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Trac           14.63      15.60Q  NWI  4 
  5 Ataessien, Joelle            Windy City H           15.34      15.34q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Jayla               Maximum Quot           13.79      13.46   NWI 
  2 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           15.26      14.68   NWI 
  3 Mason, Maya                  Unattached             15.01      14.75   NWI 
  4 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Trac           15.60      15.26   NWI 
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             Trackmyspeed           15.52      15.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Savannah               Trackmyspeed         1:03.12    1:03.50   1 
  2 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           59.98    1:06.42   1 
  3 Ward, Whitney                University o         1:07.00    1:07.83   1 
  4 Horton, Charlene             Unattached                      1:07.96   2 
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             Trackmyspeed         1:02.45    1:08.24   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kara                 SwampFox Tra         7:30.00    7:44.23  
  2 Click, Haley                 Unattached           8:17.00    7:59.48  
  3 Kobrick, Andie               Unattached                      8:27.59  
  4 Gullo, Sophia                Illinois Har         8:19.00    8:29.80  
  5 Wheeler, Aspen               Aurora Flyer                    9:33.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Track Club  'A'                      46.00      47.89   2 
     1) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis          2) Brown, Asia                    
     3) Wesley, Destiny                 4) Hylton, Kayla                  
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              46.50      47.98   2 
     1) Lewis, Dominique                2) Rupkey, Elizabeth              
     3) Owens, Erin                     4) Mainor, Sharon                 
     5) Davis, Emone'                   6) Hall, Imani                    
  3 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                   48.05      48.26   2 
     1) McLaurin, Brittany              2) DesRosiers, Gabrielle          
     3) Smyles, Jasmine                 4) Pierce, Makayla                
  4 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             49.10      49.20   1 
     1) Nauden, Aja                     2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Tillman, Day Sha                4) Haynes, Jada                   
     5) Redmond, Nija                   6) Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah         
  5 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  50.06      49.24   2 
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh                2) Hughes, Brion                  
     3) Miller, Samara                  4) Moore, Tatiana                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:46.85    3:46.92  
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh                2) Stennis, Charlyncia            
     3) Harris, Morgan                  4) Miller, Samara                 
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            3:45.50    3:52.65  
     1) Lewis, Dominique                2) Bristow, Elizabeth             
     3) Rupkey, Elizabeth               4) Owens, Erin                    
     5) Hall, Imani                     6) Mainor, Sharon                 
  3 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                 3:56.45    3:57.67  
     1) Strickland, Aaliyah             2) McLaurin, Brittany             
     3) DesRosiers, Gabrielle           4) Smyles, Jasmine                
     5) Abraham, Kierra                 6) Pierce, Makayla                
  4 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 3:52.46    4:04.43  
     1) Liz, Karina                     2) LaCosse, Kristen               
     3) Andrews, Rajiah                 4) Long, Savannah                 
  5 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    4:04.46  
     1) Simmons, Amari                  2) Stewart, Jayla                 
     3) Ballard, Kaira                  4) Jackson, Trenice               
     5) Greenlee, Jasmin                6)                                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Trac           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Urycki, Gillian              Unattached             1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Enright, Alexandra           Dupage Track                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Drake, Jamari                Springfield            1.74m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Wahrman, Allison             Dupage Track           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Schmitt, Alexa               Jump High At           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katie             Unattached             3.73m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Junkroski, Julia             Jump High At           4.01m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Howie, Savannah              Unattached             3.58m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Moreno, Kendra               Unattached             2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Adler, Lila                  Jump High At           3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             Trackmyspeed           5.77m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  2 Barthelme, Mckendra          Unattached             5.55m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Byrd, Nichyria               Saints Track           5.51m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  4 Walsh, Caleigh               Inverness Tr           5.38m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  5 Urycki, Gillian              Unattached             5.54m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Nichyria               Saints Track          12.18m     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
  2 Wahrman, Allison             Dupage Track          12.19m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  3 Schilb, Hannah               Dupage Track          11.58m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  4 Wells, Chasz                 Warrior Athl          11.40m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  5 Zimmerman, Lucy              Aurora Flyer          11.02m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ihemson, Ugochi              Zephyrs Trac                     12.11m   39-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Rachel Lee           Unattached            12.55m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  3 Issac, Brittney              Vipers Track          10.67m     11.13m   36-06.25 
  4 Enright, Alexandra           Dupage Track                     10.86m   35-07.75 
  5 Cockrell, J'Ny               Vipers Track           8.66m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached            41.53m     38.71m     127-00 
  2 Wilson, Rachel Lee           Unattached            38.93m     38.20m     125-04 
  3 Nicholson, Abigail           Unattached            40.54m     36.62m     120-02 
  4 McElroy, Megan               Unattached            42.75m     35.52m     116-06 
  5 Issac, Brittney              Vipers Track          32.00m     31.61m     103-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra           Dupage Track                     34.64m     113-08 
  2 McElroy, Megan               Unattached            31.98m     31.16m     102-03 
  3 Schmitt, Alexa               Jump High At          25.76m     24.50m      80-04 
  4 Schilb, Hannah               Dupage Track                     23.34m      76-07 
  5 Simmons, Kaylynn             Golden Eagle          22.56m     22.85m      75-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asare, Alexander             Waukegan Inv           15.00      16.37Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ballard, David               Golden Eagle           15.00      16.74Q  NWI  1 
  3 Mosley, Grant                Flippen Flye           16.23      17.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer           16.11      17.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Morris, Quinn                Illinois Rus           16.41      17.57q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asare, Alexander             Waukegan Inv           16.37      16.32   NWI 
  2 Ballard, David               Golden Eagle           16.74      16.93   NWI 
  3 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer           17.07      17.27   NWI 
  4 Mosley, Grant                Flippen Flye           17.02      17.33   NWI 
  5 Morris, Quinn                Illinois Rus           17.57      18.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asare, Alexander             Waukegan Inv           31.00      31.93Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ballard, David               Golden Eagle            5.00      35.64Q  NWI  3 
  3 Mosley, Grant                Flippen Flye           35.18      36.98Q  NWI  2 
  4 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer           36.09      35.87q  NWI  1 
  5 Ashley, William              Zephyrs Trac           36.88      36.74q  NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asare, Alexander             Waukegan Inv           31.93      31.11   NWI 
  2 Ballard, David               Golden Eagle           35.64      33.67   NWI 
  3 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer           35.87      33.83   NWI 
  4 Mosley, Grant                Flippen Flye           36.98      34.04   NWI 
  5 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athl           37.37      35.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Asare, Alexander             Waukegan Inv         1:15.00    1:12.51   1 
  2 Burton, Cory                 Waukegan Inv         1:16.00    1:16.86   2 
  3 Frazier, Keanu               Aurora Flyer         1:23.45    1:19.09   2 
  4 Ballard, David               Golden Eagle         1:21.00    1:19.29   2 
  5 Wallace, Caleb               Aurora Flyer         1:29.08    1:22.63   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doland, Matthew              Flippen Flye         3:02.00    2:54.05  
  2 Burton, Cory                 Waukegan Inv         2:50.00    2:54.89  
  3 Aguirre, Diego               Elgin Sharks         3:09.17    3:12.42  
  4 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athl                    3:13.59  
  5 Umana, Carlos                Elgin Sharks                    3:16.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Cory                 Waukegan Inv         5:50.00    5:47.48  
  2 DeCook, Nathan               Flippen Flye                    5:57.27  
  3 Doland, Matthew              Flippen Flye         5:59.00    5:59.45  
  4 Aguirre, Diego               Elgin Sharks         6:33.40    6:04.43  
  5 Crowley, Mick                University o         5:55.00    6:05.05  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DeCook, Nathan               Flippen Flye                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2 Robinson, Daniel             Zephyrs Trac           3.29m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3 Morris, Quinn                Illinois Rus           2.74m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  4 Wallace, Caleb               Aurora Flyer           2.77m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  5 Dent, Shiloh                 Flippen Flye                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athl                      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rance, Willie                Illinois Fly                     15.43m      50-07 
  2 Roos, Tyler                  Flippen Flye                     12.89m      42-03 
  3 Jackson, Ramon               Unattached                       10.79m      35-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Quenton              Illini Heat            14.45      14.76Q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye           14.60      15.13Q  NWI  2 
  3 Roberson, Jayden             Waukegan Inv           13.53      15.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Hampton, Chase               Flippen Flye           14.71      15.48Q  NWI  3 
  5 Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athl           15.00      14.91q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athl           14.91      14.96   NWI 
  2 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer           14.98      15.05   NWI 
  3 Roberson, Jayden             Waukegan Inv           15.17      15.08   NWI 
  4 Rogers, Quenton              Illini Heat            14.76      15.19   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye           15.13      15.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer           29.40      30.47Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rogers, Quenton              Illini Heat            31.00      31.09Q  NWI  3 
  3 Mosley, Trent                Flippen Flye           31.02      31.46Q  NWI  1 
  4 Richter, Casey               Flippen Flye           30.09      31.59Q  NWI  4 
  5 Roberson, Jayden             Waukegan Inv           28.10      31.79q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Quenton              Illini Heat            31.09      28.93   NWI 
  2 Miskel, Miles                Aurora Flyer           30.47      29.28   NWI 
  3 Roberson, Jayden             Waukegan Inv           31.79      29.29   NWI 
  4 Mosley, Trent                Flippen Flye           31.46      30.45   NWI 
  5 Richter, Casey               Flippen Flye           31.59      30.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         1:05.00    1:07.15   2 
  2 Meadows, Derek               Aurora Flyer         1:07.96    1:07.52   2 
  3 Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athl         1:20.00    1:10.36   2 
  4 Chaney, Rakim                Golden Eagle         1:12.00    1:12.02   2 
  5 French, Torey                Waukegan Inv         1:07.00    1:13.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         2:29.00    2:37.33   2 
  2 Meadows, Derek               Aurora Flyer         2:44.30    2:41.39   2 
  3 Cozzi, Michael               Elgin Sharks         2:54.35    2:47.84   2 
  4 Chaney, Rakim                Golden Eagle         2:59.00    2:48.31   2 
  5 Curiale, Anthony             Dupage Track                    2:53.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         5:13.00    5:12.45  
  2 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks         5:44.35    5:23.34  
  3 French, Torey                Waukegan Inv         5:45.00    5:28.93  
  4 Cozzi, Michael               Elgin Sharks         5:41.44    5:29.86  
  5 Smiley, Jack                 Elgin Sharks         5:44.73    5:32.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                            56.80  
     1) Johnson, Aric                   2) Richter, Casey                 
     3) Hampton, Chase                  4) Mosley, Trent                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jermaine             Zephyrs Trac           0.91m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Johnson, Julian              Unattached                        1.06m    3-05.75 
  3 Moore, Micah                 Aurora Flyer           0.69m      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Derek               Aurora Flyer           4.23m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Scott, Sterling              Unattached             4.19m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athl                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Johnson, Aric                Flippen Flye           3.96m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Hampton, Chase               Flippen Flye           3.61m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cambier, Gustav              DeKalb Count                      7.04m   23-01.25 
  2 Ball, Dominik                Flippen Flye           6.10m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  3 Roos, Nathan                 Flippen Flye                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Snitko, Valentine            Unattached                        5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 Moore, Micah                 Aurora Flyer           3.66m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cambier, Gustav              DeKalb Count                     29.87m      98-00 
  2 Windmiller, Zephyr           Kankakee Tra          26.75m     24.41m      80-01 
  3 Chaney, Rakim                Golden Eagle          21.95m     23.36m      76-08 
  4 Gramer, Jacob                DeKalb Count                     19.66m      64-06 
  5 Bostick, Jordan              Flippen Flye          17.68m     17.63m      57-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jalen               Unattached             12.84      13.50Q  NWI  3 
  2 Lance, Jaden                 Unattached             12.62      13.51Q  NWI  1 
  3 Myers, Jalen                 Aurora Flyer           13.06      13.53Q  NWI  2 
  4 Young, Khalyn                Unattached             13.00      14.01Q  NWI  4 
  5 Mosley, Emmett               Flippen Flye           13.30      13.74q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Jalen                 Aurora Flyer           13.53      13.19   NWI 
  2 Lance, Jaden                 Unattached             13.51      13.25   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Unattached             13.50      13.36   NWI 
  4 Mosley, Emmett               Flippen Flye           13.74      13.58   NWI 
  5 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer           14.11      13.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Eden                Unattached             26.00      27.24Q  NWI  4 
  2 Lance, Jaden                 Unattached             26.30      27.30Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mosley, Emmett               Flippen Flye           27.80      28.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Young, Khalyn                Unattached             27.00      28.31Q  NWI  3 
  5 Myers, Jalen                 Aurora Flyer           28.25      27.86q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweeney, Eden                Unattached             27.24      25.80   NWI 
  2 Lance, Jaden                 Unattached             27.30      26.06   NWI 
  3 Mosley, Emmett               Flippen Flye           28.29      26.37   NWI 
  4 Myers, Jalen                 Aurora Flyer           27.86      26.63   NWI 
  5 Ray, Nehemiah                Warrior Athl           28.72      27.16   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Emmett               Flippen Flye         1:02.00    1:00.04   2 
  2 Sweeney, Eden                Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.12   2 
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer         1:01.67    1:02.21   2 
  4 Ray, Nehemiah                Warrior Athl         1:10.00    1:02.39   3 
  5 Mitchell, Maxwell            Flippen Flye         1:02.59    1:03.24   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erdal, Peyton                Waukegan Inv         2:30.00    2:31.13   2 
  2 Thompson, Zachary            Wolf Pack            2:20.00    2:33.50   2 
  3 Roger, Drew                  Kankakee Tra         2:35.00    2:34.55   2 
  4 Doland, Lucas                Flippen Flye         2:28.00    2:34.79   2 
  5 Cambier, Jack                DeKalb Count                    2:37.94   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks         4:55.99    4:52.80  
  2 Thompson, Zachary            Wolf Pack            5:07.00    5:00.19  
  3 Erdal, Peyton                Waukegan Inv         5:14.00    5:01.33  
  4 Taylor, Alex                 DeKalb Count         5:38.24    5:07.81  
  5 Roger, Drew                  Kankakee Tra         5:19.00    5:08.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks        10:33.61   10:28.20  
  2 Thompson, Zachary            Wolf Pack           10:50.00   10:54.63  
  3 Taylor, Alex                 DeKalb Count        12:00.00   10:56.32  
  4 Roger, Drew                  Kankakee Tra        10:59.80   11:21.22  
  5 Snitko, Maxim                Unattached                     11:23.59  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalen               Unattached             13.03      12.63   NWI 
  2 McFerrin, Christopher        Illinois Rus           16.98      15.34   NWI 
  3 Hampton, Dyelan              Flippen Flye                      15.69   NWI 
  4 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Track           17.10      15.70   NWI 
  5 Myers, Nikhil                Dupage Track           17.70      17.27   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             58.00    1:03.47  
     1) Williams, Christopher           2) Brooks, Donovan                
     3) Shelley, Quincy                 4) Gaylord, Tyrell                
     5) Yates, Tyren                    6) Harris, Quentrell              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           4:25.00    4:55.10  
     1) Grant, Jamari                   2) Cooper, Michael                
     3) Shelley, Michael                4) Harris, Quentrell              
     5) Yates, Tyren                    6) Williams, Christopher          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quentrell            Zephyrs Trac           1.32m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  2 Harris, Zaire                Legacy Runne           1.37m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Aurora Flyer           1.35m      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ray, Nehemiah                Warrior Athl           4.78m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Lance, Jaden                 Unattached             4.67m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Sweeney, Eden                Unattached             4.88m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  4 Morris, Tyler                Illinois Rus           4.71m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Cobb, Andre                  Aurora Flyer           3.87m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  Warrior Athl                     11.92m   39-01.25 
  2 Richter, Ethan               Flippen Flye           9.09m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  3 Kirkwood, Sean               Aurora Flyer           8.84m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  4 Collins, Kieran              Unattached             5.45m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  5 Chaney, Robert               Golden Eagle           8.08m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  Warrior Athl                     25.78m      84-07 
  2 Richter, Ethan               Flippen Flye                     22.63m      74-03 
  3 Anderson, Shane              Unattached            18.59m     21.77m      71-05 
  4 Ennis, Troy                  Flippen Flye                     17.93m      58-10 
  5 Sunila, Caden                Unattached            10.00m     13.04m      42-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael               Golden Eagle                     30.70m     100-09 
  2 Ennis, Troy                  Flippen Flye                     29.15m      95-08 
  3 Chaney, Robert               Golden Eagle          26.82m     24.04m      78-10 
  4 Edgecombe, Justin            Warrior Athl                     22.93m      75-03 
  5 Prochaska, Ryan              Dupage Track                     22.80m      74-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelley, Quincy              Zephyrs Trac        10:00.00   10:51.66  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Joshua              Maximum Quot           12.10      12.23Q  NWI  1 
  2 Walker, Brad                 Aurora Flyer           11.99      12.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac           11.80      12.54Q  NWI  4 
  4 Gaston, Michael              Unattached             11.69      12.73Q  NWI  3 
  5 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer           11.91      12.27q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer           12.27      12.34   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac           12.54      12.36   NWI 
  3 Bridges, Joshua              Maximum Quot           12.23      12.39   NWI 
  4 Phillips, Christian          Vipers Track           12.54      12.54   NWI 
  5 Walker, Brad                 Aurora Flyer           12.40      12.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Brad                 Aurora Flyer           24.59      24.80Q  NWI  4 
  2 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer           25.19      24.88Q  NWI  1 
  3 Poett, Anthony               Aurora Flyer           25.19      25.35Q  NWI  5 
  4 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached                        25.56Q  NWI  3 
  5 Harper, Jerry                Vipers Track           24.00      25.89Q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Marcellus             Aurora Flyer           24.88      23.52   NWI 
  2 Gaston, Michael              Unattached             25.64      23.58   NWI 
  3 Walker, Brad                 Aurora Flyer           24.80      23.84   NWI 
  4 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached             25.56      24.22   NWI 
  5 Lanier, Giovanni             Zephyrs Trac           25.45      24.36   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marcus              Zephyrs Trac           55.00      53.30   3 
  2 Figueroa, Ismael             Unattached                        54.31   4 
  3 Harper, Jerry                Vipers Track           52.00      54.35   3 
  4 Gaston, Michael              Unattached             56.62      54.62   3 
  5 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           53.20      54.73   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Samuel               Windy City H         2:04.00    2:09.61   2 
  2 Luwanja, Colin               Aurora Flyer         2:14.00    2:17.66   2 
  3 Edgecombe, James             Warrior Athl         2:15.00    2:21.21   2 
  4 Kapolnek, Robert             Vipers Track         2:14.00    2:21.22   2 
  5 Trier, Aaron                 DeKalb Count                    2:26.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Samuel               Windy City H         4:21.00    4:20.11  
  2 Gardner, Brett               Lvsc                            4:40.23  
  3 Kluckhohn, Jacob             Unattached           4:45.00    4:43.68  
  4 Lopez, Emmanuel              Elgin Sharks         5:11.36    4:45.29  
  5 Edgecombe, James             Warrior Athl         4:58.00    4:52.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Brett               Lvsc                            9:58.10  
  2 Geisler, Ian                 Unattached           9:57.37   10:05.04  
  3 Kluckhohn, Jacob             Unattached          10:10.00   10:11.33  
  4 Lopez, Emmanuel              Elgin Sharks        10:32.17   10:25.20  
  5 Baker, Jarrett               SwampFox Tra        11:15.00   10:47.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Christian          Vipers Track           14.98      15.70q  NWI  2 
  2 Dube, Kyle                   Aurora Flyer                      16.46q  NWI  2 
  3 Mckinney, Charles            Aurora Flyer           15.50      16.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Daylin             Legacy Runne           16.59      17.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Dufty, Ryan                  Dupage Track           17.90      17.93q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Christian          Vipers Track           15.70      15.11   NWI 
  2 Dube, Kyle                   Aurora Flyer           16.46      15.91   NWI 
  3 Williams, Daylin             Legacy Runne           17.85      17.35   NWI 
  4 Burke, Kyle                  Illinois Rus           17.96      17.76   NWI 
  5 Wiatr, Adam                  Dupage Track           18.48      18.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christian          Vipers Track           25.50      27.86   NWI 
  2 Mckinney, Charles            Aurora Flyer           29.00      29.99   NWI 
  3 Williams, Daylin             Legacy Runne           29.56      30.02   NWI 
  4 Burke, Kyle                  Illinois Rus           31.58      31.01   NWI 
  5 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rus           30.32      31.04   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  46.96      47.03  
     1) Walker, Brad                    2) Pryor, Corey                   
     3) Bruce, Joshua                   4) Moore, Marcellus               
  2 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  48.03      47.83  
     1) Poett, Anthony                  2) Logan, Bryce                   
     3) Eison, Jaylin                   4) Langellier, Kyle               
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             48.00      48.15  
     1) Gordon, Anthony                 2) Lanier, Giovanni               
     3) Coleman, Marcus                 4) Haynes, Tahron                 
     5) Brooks, Jaden                   6) Avery, Najee                   
  4 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              45.90      49.11  
     1) Phillips, Christian             2) Harper, Jerry                  
     3) Loma, Rick                      4) Kapolnek, Robert               
  5 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    48.00      54.83  
     1) Harris, Da'Voin                 2) Hunter, Jalen                  
     3) Edgecombe, James                4) Owens, Jiere                   
     5) Snoddy, Caleb                   6) Wilson, Chawn                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           3:55.00    3:53.25  
     1) Gordon, Anthony                 2) Law, Christian                 
     3) Coleman, Marcus                 4) Haynes, Tahron                 
     5) Lyke, Trenton                   6)                                
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            4:00.00    3:57.48  
     1) Bautista, Christian             2) Harper, Jerry                  
     3) Loma, Rick                      4) Kapolnek, Robert               
     5) LuJano, Jonathan                6)                                
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'B'                           4:10.00    4:31.91  
     1) Hudson, Brandon                 2) Robinson, Brandon              
     3) Brooks, Jaden                   4) Leonard, Koren                 
     5) Newson, Michael                 6)                                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freehill, Benjamin           Illini Heat            1.68m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Gaston, Michael              Unattached             1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Brown, Dalen                 Aurora Flyer           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Weier, Kevin                 Dupage Track                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rus           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Geremiah             Unattached             5.79m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Bautista, Christian          Vipers Track                      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Gordon, Anthony              Zephyrs Trac           5.74m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Logan, Bryce                 Aurora Flyer           5.03m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  5 Pryor, Corey                 Aurora Flyer           4.75m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Geremiah             Unattached            11.28m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
  2 Burke, Kyle                  Illinois Rus           9.74m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  3 Bell, Brandon                Ssparc                 9.45m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burwell, Chase               Illini Heat           13.26m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Lanier, Giovanni             Zephyrs Trac           9.27m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  3 Evans, Spencer               Unattached                       10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Schilb, Max                  Dupage Track                     10.42m   34-02.25 
  5 Lynch, Conner                Dupage Track                      9.23m   30-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Spencer               Unattached                       40.81m     133-11 
  2 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Lake Villa B          26.77m     27.93m      91-08 
  3 Schilb, Max                  Dupage Track                     26.80m      87-11 
  4 Lynch, Conner                Dupage Track                     26.59m      87-03 
  5 Peckys, John                 DeKalb Count                     24.87m      81-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached            27.74m     32.45m     106-05 
  2 Dufty, Ryan                  Dupage Track                     29.39m      96-05 
  3 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Lake Villa B          24.84m     27.54m      90-04 
  4 Grant, Matthew               Minooka Must                     27.23m      89-04 
  5 Bell, Brandon                Ssparc                27.43m     23.15m      75-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garron, Bradford             Unattached             11.00      11.96Q  NWI  2 
  2 Coleman, Camden              Vipers Track           11.15      11.97Q  NWI  4 
  3 Haynie, Julian               Golden Eagle            3.00      12.17Q  NWI  3 
  4 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Unattached             11.30      12.22Q  NWI  1 
  5 Whatley, Alexze              Five Alive B           11.58      12.00q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garron, Bradford             Unattached             11.96      11.52   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Camden              Vipers Track           11.97      11.78   NWI 
  3 Avenaim, Jacob               Orion Track            12.14      11.89   NWI 
  4 Whatley, Alexze              Five Alive B           12.00      12.02   NWI 
  5 Adams, Brandon               Aurora Flyer           12.40      12.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Brandon               Aurora Flyer           22.32      23.31Q  NWI  3 
  2 Garron, Bradford             Unattached             22.21      23.35Q  NWI  6 
  3 Coleman, Camden              Vipers Track           22.50      23.46Q  NWI  1 
  4 Haynie, Julian               Golden Eagle           23.20      24.16Q  NWI  4 
  5 Williams, JaQuere            Aurora Flyer           22.85      24.22Q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garron, Bradford             Unattached             23.35      21.83   NWI 
  2 Adams, Brandon               Aurora Flyer           23.31      22.18   NWI 
  3 Williams, JaQuere            Aurora Flyer           24.22      22.47   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Camden              Vipers Track           23.46      22.53   NWI 
  5 Whatley, Alexze              Five Alive B           24.24      23.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garron, Bradford             Unattached             49.42      49.74   2 
  2 Robinson, Isaiah             Aurora Flyer           50.21      50.33   2 
  3 Davis, Antonio               Full Stride            50.75      51.00   2 
  4 Williams, JaQuere            Aurora Flyer           51.15      51.47   2 
  5 Whatley, Alexze              Five Alive B           53.23      51.59   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isaiah             Aurora Flyer         1:57.00    1:57.70   2 
  2 Cable, Joshua                Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.05   2 
  3 Davis, Antonio               Full Stride          2:01.49    2:00.48   2 
  4 Roberson, Tyler              Maximum Quot         2:03.00    2:04.05   2 
  5 Keene, Stewart               Maximum Quot         2:04.00    2:04.34   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Inv         4:25.00    4:09.87  
  2 Dismang, Ryan                SwampFox Tra         4:32.00    4:16.45  
  3 Ruiz, Julian                 Waukegan Inv         4:27.00    4:17.02  
  4 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Legacy Runne                    4:18.77  
  5 Dunkelbarger, Kolton         Unattached                      4:19.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Najman, Etienne              Waukegan Inv         9:20.00    9:31.01  
  2 Ruiz, Julian                 Waukegan Inv                    9:35.51  
  3 Dunkelbarger, Kolton         Unattached                      9:37.77  
  4 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Legacy Runne                   10:00.06  
  5 Wuchte, Thomas               DeKalb Count        10:02.00   10:05.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Track           15.85      15.83q  NWI  2 
  2 Phipps, Theopolis            Angelic Flye           16.00      15.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Bravo, Rosalino              Unattached             16.05      16.11q  NWI  1 
  4 Cabrera, Paul                Galesburg Tr           15.88      16.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Safo, Jamal                  Maximum Quot           14.00      16.58q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Track           15.83      15.55   NWI 
  2 Cabrera, Paul                Galesburg Tr           16.51      16.12   NWI 
  3 Safo, Jamal                  Maximum Quot           16.58      16.29   NWI 
  4 Bravo, Rosalino              Unattached             16.11      16.37   NWI 
  5 Sylvester, John              Zephyrs Trac           19.69      16.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sylvester, John              Zephyrs Trac                      59.08  
  2 Barr, Mason                  Unattached           1:02.00    1:00.98  
  3 Couch, Peyton                Illinois Rus         1:03.50    1:03.28  
  4 Richardson, Anfernee         Unattached                      1:03.77  
  5 Shelton, Jhashon             Zephyrs Trac                    1:05.12  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doland, Jason                Flippen Flye                    8:07.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         44.20      45.54  
     1) Wheat, Amitai                   2) Davis, Antonio                 
     3) Wallace, Tyrin                  4) Hunter, Zion                   
  2 Angelic Flyers  'A'                                 45.00      46.06  
     1) Hansen, David                   2) Warren, Dexter                 
     3) Jones, Leonard                  4) Phipps, Theopolis              
     5) Goodwin, Tyler                  6)                                
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    46.82      46.39  
     1) Reed, Christian                 2) Floyd, Grant                   
     3) Gerenstein, Kellyn              4) Adeyiga, Seun                  
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                                        47.82  
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Bolden, Davon                  
     3) Atwood, Larry                   4) Payton, Leojae                 
  5 Illinois Rush-Usatf  'A'                                       47.96  
     1) Windt, Ian                      2) Booker, Jomarrio               
     3) Myers, Justin                   4) Hines, Nitorious               
     5) Couch, Peyton                   6) Perry, Zion                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:23.75    3:22.62  
     1) Adams, Brandon                  2) Robinson, Isaiah               
     3) Williams, JaQuere               4) McMahan, Jaylen                
  2 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:59.00    3:37.18  
     1) Reed, Christian                 2) Safo, Jamal                    
     3) Keene, Stewart                  4) Roberson, Tyler                
     5) Gerenstein, Kellyn              6)                                
  3 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                3:46.78    3:43.39  
     1) Schafer, Charles                2) Tulloch, Ezekiel               
     3) Wallace, Marc                   4) Frazier, Tyreek                
  4 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           3:50.00    3:43.98  
     1) Kline, Corey                    2) Alston, Gavin                  
     3) Vance, VanHarvey                4) Armand, Xavier                 
     5) Nicholson, Danell               6) Saggau, Thomas                 
  5 Vipers Track Club  'A'                            3:50.00    3:51.00  
     1) Coleman, Camden                 2) Thomas, Dylan                  
     3) Trask, James                    4) Abani, Parth                   
     5) Hannagan, Zackary               6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                 8:45.50    9:07.46  
     1) Cervantes, Daniel               2) Saavedra, Denilson             
     3) Rodriguez, Eduardo              4) Triplett, Nicholas             
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                                      9:21.14  
     1) Vargas-Lopez, Alejandro         2) Tuman, Anthony                 
     3) Montanez, Cyrus                 4) Payton, Leojae                 
     5) Brown, Brandon                  6)                                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nicholas            Unattached             1.73m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Myers, Andrew                Rochelle Are           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Track                      1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 Bleich, Caleb                Unattached             1.83m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Mahoney, Mark                Orion Track            1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frick, Ethan                 SwampFox Tra        11-06.25      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Paprocki, Tommy              Dupage Track        10-11.75      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Couch, Peyton                Illinois Rus                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Karas, Evan                  Windy City H                      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon               Aurora Flyer           6.53m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Herron, Dearis               Unattached             6.48m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Track           6.10m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  4 Reed, Christian              Maximum Quot           6.71m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  5 Phipps, Theopolis            Angelic Flye           6.38m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan            Unattached            12.93m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  2 Saggau, Thomas               Zephyrs Trac          12.97m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  3 Metoyer, Joshua              Dupage Track          12.19m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  4 Phipps, Theopolis            Angelic Flye          11.89m     11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  5 Harper, Kameron              Unattached            11.89m     11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, John                  Unattached            14.63m     14.87m   48-09.50 
  2 Stefan, John                 Dupage Track                     14.80m   48-06.75 
  3 Brown, Morgan                Unattached            13.49m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Brookins, Barry              Windy City H          11.89m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  5 Sadowski, Kobie              Unattached            10.97m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Morgan                Unattached            48.77m     44.86m     147-02 
  2 Meyer, John                  Unattached            45.72m     42.41m     139-02 
  3 Stefan, John                 Dupage Track                     37.99m     124-08 
  4 Webb, John                   Dupage Track                     36.17m     118-08 
  5 Brookins, Barry              Windy City H          34.44m     35.78m     117-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Track          42.67m     41.24m     135-04 
  2 Haynie, Julian               Golden Eagle          41.15m     34.35m     112-08 
  3 Brookins, Barry              Windy City H                     30.74m     100-10 
  4 Dismang, Ryan                SwampFox Tra                     28.30m      92-10 
  5 Bell, Austin                 DeKalb Count                     26.42m      86-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo               Elgin Sharks        16:08.69   15:36.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Malachi               Unattached             10.91      11.25Q  NWI  2 
  2 Boos, Connor                 Unattached             10.73      11.29Q  NWI  3 
  3 Gordon, Vincent              Vipers Track           10.42      11.31Q  NWI  4 
  4 Wolz, Justin                 Minooka Must           11.20      11.48Q  NWI  5 
  5 Allen, Tyree                 Illinois Rus           11.30      11.55Q  NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boos, Connor                 Unattached             11.29      11.30   NWI 
  2 Adams, Malachi               Unattached             11.25      11.40   NWI 
  3 Wolz, Justin                 Minooka Must           11.48      11.53   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Vincent              Vipers Track           11.31      11.56   NWI 
  5 Bello, Anthony               Maximum Quot           11.36      11.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Tyree                 Illinois Rus           22.45      22.71q  NWI  4 
  2 Boos, Connor                 Unattached             21.80      22.75q  NWI  9 
  3 Adams, Malachi               Unattached             22.17      22.76q  NWI  6 
  4 Fleming, Matthew             Angelic Flye           22.20      22.76q  NWI  6 
  5 Gordon, Vincent              Vipers Track           21.66      22.91q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boos, Connor                 Unattached             22.75      21.84   NWI 
  2 Fleming, Matthew             Angelic Flye           22.76      21.97   NWI 
  3 Gordon, Vincent              Vipers Track           22.91      22.01   NWI 
  4 Adams, Malachi               Unattached             22.76      22.05   NWI 
  5 Peggs, Marquiss              Angelic Flye           23.23      22.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chris              Trackmyspeed           48.02      48.48   3 
  2 Spearman, Emmanuel           Maximum Quot           48.60      48.83   3 
  3 Harris, Aaron                Aurora Flyer           48.90      49.13   3 
  4 Chapman, Peyton              Southwest Su           50.50      49.71   3 
  5 Foster, Antwon               Unattached             49.45      49.76   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Angelic Flye         2:03.00    2:00.44  
  2 Hoover, Christian            Maximum Quot         2:00.00    2:01.10  
  3 Hartley, Gavin               SwampFox Tra         1:59.10    2:01.74  
  4 Kellum, John                 Waukegan Inv         2:01.00    2:01.79  
  5 Kemp, George                 Warrior Athl         1:58.00    2:02.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer             Legacy Runne         4:08.00    4:07.26  
  2 Kemp, George                 Warrior Athl         3:58.00    4:15.37  
  3 Nordgren, Philip             Elgin Sharks         4:30.00    4:24.27  
  4 Dover, William               Dupage Track                    4:31.36  
  5 Brown, Thomas                Unattached           4:27.00    4:31.74  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer             Legacy Runne                    9:04.11  
  2 Kemp, George                 Warrior Athl         9:51.00    9:40.18  
  3 Nordgren, Philip             Elgin Sharks         9:31.73    9:41.41  
  4 Hanskat, Alex                Orion Track          9:49.93    9:54.07  
  5 Delgado, Joel                Legacy Runne                   10:03.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Eric                 Angelic Flye           14.50      14.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Amarteifio, Roland           Unattached             14.34      14.54q  NWI  2 
  3 Hayles, Gamar                Warrior Athl           14.01      14.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Kirkwood, Tyler              Aurora Flyer           14.47      14.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Remardo              University o           15.00      14.87q  NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amarteifio, Roland           Unattached             14.54      14.50   NWI 
  2 Walker, Eric                 Angelic Flye           14.54      14.54   NWI 
  3 Kirkwood, Tyler              Aurora Flyer           14.70      14.58   NWI 
  4 Hayles, Gamar                Warrior Athl           14.70      14.80   NWI 
  5 Elbert, Paris                Warrior Athl           14.94      14.92   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wolz, Justin                 Minooka Must           56.15      57.22   2 
  2 Amarteifio, Roland           Unattached             56.21      57.31   2 
  3 Hoch, Gavin                  Orion Track            54.00      57.71   2 
  4 Galloway, Jaylen             Unattached             59.20      57.84   2 
  5 Penny, Jeffrey               Aurora Flyer                      58.28   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Joseph              Galesburg Tr         6:35.00    7:01.60  
  2 Hanskat, Alex                Orion Track                     7:47.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers  'A'                                 43.00      42.72   2 
     1) Walker, Eric                    2) Peggs, Marquiss                
     3) Fleming, Matthew                4) Thurman, Tyrin                 
     5) Sharpe, Dakota                  6) Reid, Jordan                   
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              42.40      43.30   2 
     1) Muhammed, Jafa                  2) Muhammad, Jafar                
     3) Spalding, Robert                4) Gordon, Vincent                
     5) Foster, Davion                  6) Lujano, Edgar                  
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    43.80      43.48   2 
     1) Bello, Anthony                  2) Council, Anton                 
     3) Watkins, Caleb                  4) Spearman, Emmanuel             
     5) Simpson, Matthew                6) Ibrahim, Dan                   
  4 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    43.00      44.11   2 
     1) Hayles, Gamar                   2) Stokes, Keewan                 
     3) Davis, Lance                    4) Sylvester, Najee               
     5) Elbert, Paris                   6) Nathan, Tayjione               
  5 SS Track Club  'A'                                  43.10      45.37   2 
     1) Ford, Aaron                     2) Brown, Jibreel                 
     3) Woods, Jordon                   4) Robinson, Kyle                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:17.00    3:24.67  
     1) Bello, Anthony                  2) Watkins, Caleb                 
     3) Spearman, Emmanuel              4) Simpson, Matthew               
     5) Hoover, Christian               6) Ibrahim, Dan                   
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:27.13    3:24.83  
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Foster, Daylen                 
     3) Sampson, Jacob                  4) Arroyo, Luis                   
  3 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                           3:22.00    3:25.54  
     1) Smith, Angel                    2) Walters, Benjamin              
     3) Mogorovic, Jakob                4) McElroy, Micay                 
     5) Delitko, Tyler                  6) McElroy, Miray                 
  4 Angelic Flyers  'A'                               3:56.00    3:25.54  
     1) Gordon, Joshua                  2) Schaffer, Kyle                 
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Sharpe, Dakota                 
     5) Reid, Jordan                    6) McLawhorn, Sherman             
  5 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       3:25.40    3:26.26  
     1) Bishop, Brandon                 2) Johnson, Cedric                
     3) Thompson, Christopher           4) Martinez, Gabriel              
     5) Agee, Jacobi                    6) Wallace, Kinley                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers  'A'                               9:07.00    9:16.77  
     1) Schaffer, Kyle                  2) Wimberly, Nigel                
     3) McLawhorn, Sherman              4) Johnson, Tyler                 
  2 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                                     10:00.74  
     1) Walters, Benjamin               2) Mogorovic, Jakob               
     3) McElroy, Micay                  4) Delitko, Tyler                 
     5) Smith, Angel                    6) Brown, Lanner                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Darryl             SwampFox Tra           2.08m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Adams, Noah                  Unattached             2.08m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Moses, Forest                Unattached                        1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Rivers, Justin               Southwest Su           1.96m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Flury, Henry                 Orion Track            1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Woods, Milton                Windy City H           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaRocca, Jacob               Unattached             5.03m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Gibson, Matthew              Orion Track            4.57m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Brown, Kyle                  Dupage Track                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Estrella, James              Unattached             3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Contreras, Jacob             Illinois Rus                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Matthew             Angelic Flye           7.01m      6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
  2 Foster, Davion               Vipers Track           6.50m      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  3 Papper, Michael              Orion Track            6.74m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  4 Stuehler, Douglas            Dupage Track           6.25m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  5 Sullivan, Darryl             SwampFox Tra           6.55m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Davion               Vipers Track          13.90m     14.31m   NWI  46-11.50 
  2 Thompson, Christopher        Full Stride           13.67m     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
  3 Jones-Ward, Joshua           Dupage Track          13.72m     13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  4 Gaynes, Daniel               Dupage Track          13.11m     13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  5 Schwartz, Brady              Unattached            12.45m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            18.22m     16.83m   55-02.75 
  2 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Track          17.68m     16.16m   53-00.25 
  3 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Track          16.18m     15.00m   49-02.50 
  4 Escudero, Aleksander         Lake Villa B          14.49m     14.83m   48-08.00 
  5 Frey, Matt                   Dupage Track                     14.68m   48-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Track          57.91m     52.07m     170-10 
  2 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Track          53.34m     49.97m     163-11 
  3 Osinloye, Victor             Ssparc                48.56m     47.87m     157-01 
  4 Lynch, Austin                Dupage Track          50.29m     46.94m     154-00 
  5 Frey, Matt                   Dupage Track                     46.30m     151-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frey, Matt                   Dupage Track                     47.11m     154-07 
  2 VanHoorebeke, Jesse          SwampFox Tra                     45.92m     150-08 
  3 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Track                     45.41m     149-00 
  4 Escudero, Aleksander         Lake Villa B          40.41m     42.46m     139-04 
  5 Yeakley, Colton              Illini Heat           41.00m     41.80m     137-02 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.