Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

 

Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2015 UATF JO National Championship - 7/9/2015 to 7/12/2015           
                                  REGION SIX                                   
                      Mid TN State Univ.- Murfreesboro,TN                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1144 Branch, Adrianna       Issa Flash               15.12Q  0.5  1 
  2  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground          15.24Q  1.1  3 
  3  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle           15.86Q  0.8  2 
  4  1193 Burrell, Adria         MS Heat TC               15.90Q  0.5  1 
  5  1433 Harrison, Branesha     Team 4mula               16.04Q  1.1  3 
  6  1480 Chandler, Diamoniq     Unattached -al           16.57Q  0.8  2 
  7  1531 Hammonds, Jayda        Unattached               16.38q  1.1  3 
  8  1283 Chandler, Kyla         No.AL Trackers           16.45q  0.5  1 
  9  1095 Sears, Je'Vohnna       Gadsden Burners          16.65   1.1  3 
 10  1323 Greenfield, Da'Mya     Peak Performance         16.72   1.1  3 
 11  1391 Sublett, Meraiah       Rutherford Co.TC         16.87   1.1  3 
 12  1373 Bass, Hannah           Rutherford Co.TC         16.95   0.8  2 
 13  1564 Landry, Tonie          Vermilion TC             17.06   0.8  2 
 14  1302 Herrera, Jakyiah       On Right Track           17.08   0.8  2 
 15  1290 Lewis, Talaisha        No.AL Trackers           17.22   0.5  1 
 16  1313 Varnado, Aaliyah       On Right Track           17.28   0.5  1 
 17  1451 Landes, Panama         Training Ground          17.41   0.8  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground          14.94  -1.0 
  2  1144 Branch, Adrianna       Issa Flash               15.08  -1.0 
  3  1193 Burrell, Adria         MS Heat TC               15.52  -1.0 
  4  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle           15.59  -1.0 
  5  1433 Harrison, Branesha     Team 4mula               15.97  -1.0 
  6  1531 Hammonds, Jayda        Unattached               16.27  -1.0 
  7  1480 Chandler, Diamoniq     Unattached -al           16.45  -1.0 
  8  1283 Chandler, Kyla         No.AL Trackers           16.95  -1.0 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1551 Pitre, Trenati         United Southern          31.50Q  0.2  1 
  2  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground          31.63Q  0.6  2 
  3   935 Smith, Destiny         AL Heat                  31.89Q  1.1  3 
  4  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle           32.05Q  1.1  3 
  5  1144 Branch, Adrianna       Issa Flash               32.25Q  0.6  2 
  6  1531 Hammonds, Jayda        Unattached               34.37Q  0.2  1 
  7  1480 Chandler, Diamoniq     Unattached -al           35.04q  0.2  1 
  8  1283 Chandler, Kyla         No.AL Trackers           35.30q  0.6  2 
  9  1020 Dunlap, Kayla          Cont. T-Belles           35.78   0.2  1 
 10  1373 Bass, Hannah           Rutherford Co.TC         36.61   1.1  3 
 11  1297 Cox, Taylor            On Right Track           37.05   1.1  3 
 12  1312 Sharfner, Rae'Gan      On Right Track           37.53   1.1  3 
 13  1208 Brown, Mauria          Mobile Parks-Rec         37.79   0.6  2 
 14  1313 Varnado, Aaliyah       On Right Track           37.81   0.6  2 
 15  1302 Herrera, Jakyiah       On Right Track           38.12   0.2  1 
 16  1451 Landes, Panama         Training Ground          38.65   0.2  1 
 17  1095 Sears, Je'Vohnna       Gadsden Burners          40.74   0.2  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground          30.94  +0.0 
  2  1551 Pitre, Trenati         United Southern          31.54  +0.0 
  3  1144 Branch, Adrianna       Issa Flash               31.95  +0.0 
  4  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle           32.07  +0.0 
  5   935 Smith, Destiny         AL Heat                  32.36  +0.0 
  6  1531 Hammonds, Jayda        Unattached               35.18  +0.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground        1:09.58Q  1 
  2  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle         1:13.49Q  2 
  3  1551 Pitre, Trenati         United Southern        1:17.67Q  2 
  4   935 Smith, Destiny         AL Heat                1:17.93Q  1 
  5  1433 Harrison, Branesha     Team 4mula             1:20.46Q  1 
  6  1020 Dunlap, Kayla          Cont. T-Belles         1:20.71Q  2 
  7  1192 Andrews, Kennedy       Metropolitan TC        1:20.87q  1 
  8  1120 Caraway, Emily         Gulf Co Hurrican       1:24.68q  2 
  9  1312 Sharfner, Rae'Gan      On Right Track         1:25.91   1 
 10  1379 Daniel, Robyn          Rutherford Co.TC       1:27.27   2 
 11  1316 Wilson, Makenzie       On Right Track         1:28.10   2 
 12  1451 Landes, Panama         Training Ground        1:32.49   2 
 13   930 Jackson, Zarya         AL Heat                1:34.77   1 
 14  1217 Stallworth, Quasha     Mobile Parks-Rec       1:39.50   1 
 15  1116 Sanders, Harmoni       Gulf Coast Elite       1:48.19   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1452 Moore, Ryan            Training Ground        1:09.39  
  2  1176 Henderson, Keiasha     Massey Miracle         1:13.94  
  3  1551 Pitre, Trenati         United Southern        1:14.24  
  4   935 Smith, Destiny         AL Heat                1:16.03  
  5  1192 Andrews, Kennedy       Metropolitan TC        1:19.73  
  6  1433 Harrison, Branesha     Team 4mula             1:23.13  
  7  1020 Dunlap, Kayla          Cont. T-Belles         1:24.50  
  8  1120 Caraway, Emily         Gulf Co Hurrican       1:28.41  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   935 Smith, Destiny         AL Heat                3:02.98  
  2  1192 Andrews, Kennedy       Metropolitan TC        3:06.49  
  3  1479 Chadwick, Avery        Unattached -al         3:12.53  
  4  1529 Thomas, Amyiah         Unatt.-Southern        3:17.81  
  5  1370 Sychareune, Kyrian     Rok Running            3:19.03  
  6  1177 Henry, Kormani         Massey Miracle         3:25.71  
  7  1586 Morancie, Dominiqu     Youth of Memphis       3:33.04  
  8  1008 Curry, Johanna         Club Elite -birm       3:48.46  
 --  1020 Dunlap, Kayla          Cont. T-Belles             DNF  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1479 Chadwick, Avery        Unattached -al         6:10.26  
  2  1370 Sychareune, Kyrian     Rok Running            6:23.54  
  3  1529 Thomas, Amyiah         Unatt.-Southern        6:24.05  
  4   957 Jennings, Makaila      Alabama TC             7:35.42  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                1:10.17  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1144 Branch, Adrianna       Issa Flash               3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.26m(+0.0) 3.16m(NWI)
  2  1274 Boutte, Brianna        New Iberia Youth         3.03m   0.7   9-11.25 
     3.03m(0.7) 2.88m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.01m(NWI) FOUL     
  3  1360 Walker, Reily          Road Runners             2.73m   0.1   8-11.50 
     2.14m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.73m(0.1)
  4  1139 Gilbert, Reagan        Huntsville Metro         2.66m   0.7   8-08.75  2.63-2nd best
     2.43m(NWI) 2.66m(0.7) FOUL      2.07m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)
  5  1208 Brown, Mauria          Mobile Parks-Rec        J2.66m   0.1   8-08.75  2.51-2nd best
     2.37m(NWI) 2.66m(0.1) 2.51m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) FOUL     
  6  1461 Johnson, Ja'Kharia     Tri City Flyers          2.47m   0.3   8-01.25 
     2.47m(0.3) 2.02m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) 1.93m(NWI)
  7  1177 Henry, Kormani         Massey Miracle           2.40m   0.7   7-10.50 
     2.19m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.40m(0.7) 2.15m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI)
  8  1531 Hammonds, Jayda        Unattached               2.32m  +0.0   7-07.50 
     2.32m(+0.0) 1.75m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI)
  9  1568 Waller, Shaun          Wings of Skill           2.14m   0.7   7-00.25 
     1.83m(NWI) 2.14m(0.7) FOUL              
 10  1008 Curry, Johanna         Club Elite -birm         1.91m   0.6   6-03.25 
     1.91m(0.6) 1.88m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI)         
 11  1588 Reyes, Amarea          Youth of Memphis         1.23m   0.8   4-00.50 
     FOUL      1.23m(0.8) FOUL              
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1139 Gilbert, Reagan        Huntsville Metro         5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.91m  5.19m  5.00m  4.58m  4.85m  5.17m
  2  1022 Harding, LeAnna        Cont. T-Belles           4.66m   15-03.50 
      3.91m  4.02m  4.66m  4.23m  4.11m  4.21m
  3  1406 Alexander, Zoe         Spar TC                  3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.86m  FOUL  FOUL  3.51m  3.74m  3.85m
  4  1188 Warren, Zaina          Massey Miracle           3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.64m  3.11m  3.39m  FOUL  2.84m  3.43m
  5  1278 Jeanlouis, Kiahna      New Iberia Youth         3.42m   11-02.75 
      2.96m  3.28m  3.34m  3.42m  3.00m  3.28m
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1139 Gilbert, Reagan        Huntsville Metro        16.97m      55-08 
      16.97m  15.80m  16.77m  15.95m  10.61m  16.50m
  2  1400 Johnson, Marlaysia     Southern Heat           11.72m      38-05 
      10.76m  10.55m  11.72m  10.35m  8.18m  10.82m
  3  1386 Mcghee, Sania          Rutherford Co.TC        10.34m      33-11 
      5.10m  10.34m  8.61m  FOUL  6.41m  9.84m
  4  1022 Harding, LeAnna        Cont. T-Belles           9.84m      32-03  9.15-2nd best
      7.20m  9.47m  8.76m  7.39m  9.15m  9.84m
  5  1278 Jeanlouis, Kiahna      New Iberia Youth        J9.84m      32-03  8.34-2nd best
      8.06m  7.06m  8.34m  8.17m  FOUL  9.84m
  6  1350 Johnson, Malaya        River Cities TC          8.81m      28-11 
      8.26m  8.55m  8.81m  FOUL  7.91m  6.39m
  7  1586 Morancie, Dominiqu     Youth of Memphis         7.65m      25-01 
      6.50m  6.13m  6.25m  5.95m  7.65m  5.53m
  8  1406 Alexander, Zoe         Spar TC                  6.84m      22-05 
      4.88m  6.84m  5.94m  FOUL  3.47m  5.30m
  9  1054 Brooks, Taylor         Fast &furious-Tn         5.58m      18-04 
      FOUL  4.65m  5.58m         
 10  1058 Ramcharan, Jania       Fast &furious-Tn         5.48m      18-00 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.01m         
 11   957 Jennings, Makaila      Alabama TC               5.29m      17-04 
      5.20m  5.06m  5.29m         
 12   959 Malveaux, Syrentit     Alabama TC               4.92m      16-02 
      4.92m  FOUL  4.56m         
 13  1138 Gilbert, Madison       Huntsville Metro         4.19m      13-09 
      4.19m  3.47m  FOUL         
 14  1588 Reyes, Amarea          Youth of Memphis         2.10m       6-11 
      2.10m  FOUL  2.10m         
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Igbinoghene, Miche     AL Heat                  13.71Q  0.2  3 
  2   340 Young, Jacorion        Bastrop P&R              14.93Q  0.7  2 
  3   486 Harper, Noah           Massey Miracle           15.24Q  1.2  1 
  4   748 Oodo, Oche             Training Ground          15.11Q  0.2  3 
  5   661 Battle, Jaiden         Rutherford Co.TC         15.19Q  0.7  2 
  6   744 Heard, Khanadi         Training Ground          15.45Q  1.2  1 
  7   733 Anku, Caiden           Training Ground          15.66q  0.7  2 
  8   597 Hogans, Cameron        No.AL Trackers           15.67q  0.7  2 
  9   598 Johnson, Ka'mhariy     No.AL Trackers           15.69   1.2  1 
 10   496 Robinson, Morgan       Massey Miracle           15.81   0.7  2 
 11   673 Gordon, Malachi        Rutherford Co.TC         16.04   0.2  3 
 12   281 Evans, Emanuel         AL Titans                16.12   0.2  3 
 13   659 Bass, Haran            Rutherford Co.TC         16.16   0.2  3 
 14   622 Payne, Myles           Peak Performance         16.23   1.2  1 
 15   332 Roper, Elijah          Chatt. Jets TC           16.35   0.7  2 
 16   681 Reams, Elijah          Rutherford Co.TC         16.93   0.2  3 
 17   542 Johnson, Demetris      Mobile Parks-Rec         17.08   1.2  1 
 18   303 Jennings, Jordan       Alabama TC               17.48   0.2  3 
 19   252 Brown, Chase           AL Heat                  17.55   0.7  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Igbinoghene, Miche     AL Heat                  13.64  -0.5 
  2   340 Young, Jacorion        Bastrop P&R              14.74  -0.5 
  3   486 Harper, Noah           Massey Miracle           14.77  -0.5 
  4   748 Oodo, Oche             Training Ground          15.02  -0.5 
  5   744 Heard, Khanadi         Training Ground          15.08  -0.5 
  6   661 Battle, Jaiden         Rutherford Co.TC         15.11  -0.5 
  7   733 Anku, Caiden           Training Ground          15.31  -0.5 
  8   597 Hogans, Cameron        No.AL Trackers           16.04  -0.5 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Igbinoghene, Miche     AL Heat                  29.47Q  0.7  3 
  2   538 Gaines, Kevin          Mobile Parks-Rec         31.89Q  1.2  1 
  3   486 Harper, Noah           Massey Miracle           31.90Q  1.1  2 
  4   748 Oodo, Oche             Training Ground          31.95Q  1.2  1 
  5   661 Battle, Jaiden         Rutherford Co.TC         32.33Q  1.1  2 
  6   488 Henderson, Michael     Massey Miracle           32.99Q  0.7  3 
  7   598 Johnson, Ka'mhariy     No.AL Trackers           32.43q  1.1  2 
  8   496 Robinson, Morgan       Massey Miracle           33.14q  0.7  3 
  9   673 Gordon, Malachi        Rutherford Co.TC         33.60   1.1  2 
 10   597 Hogans, Cameron        No.AL Trackers           33.74   1.1  2 
 11   281 Evans, Emanuel         AL Titans                33.91   1.2  1 
 12   642 Shannon, Antonio       River Cities TC          33.97   1.2  1 
 13   739 Fletcher, Ke Darea     Training Ground          35.10   0.7  3 
 14   659 Bass, Haran            Rutherford Co.TC         35.32   0.7  3 
 15   332 Roper, Elijah          Chatt. Jets TC           35.99   0.7  3 
 16   681 Reams, Elijah          Rutherford Co.TC         37.04   1.1  2 
 17   542 Johnson, Demetris      Mobile Parks-Rec         38.12   0.7  3 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Igbinoghene, Miche     AL Heat                  28.90   0.2 
  2   486 Harper, Noah           Massey Miracle           31.59   0.2 
  3   538 Gaines, Kevin          Mobile Parks-Rec         31.76   0.2 
  4   661 Battle, Jaiden         Rutherford Co.TC         31.98   0.2 
  5   748 Oodo, Oche             Training Ground          32.56   0.2 
  6   496 Robinson, Morgan       Massey Miracle           32.77   0.2 
  7   488 Henderson, Michael     Massey Miracle           32.94   0.2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   538 Gaines, Kevin          Mobile Parks-Rec       1:15.43Q  3 
  2   642 Shannon, Antonio       River Cities TC        1:16.18Q  1 
  3   641 Shannon, Antoine       River Cities TC        1:17.75Q  2 
  4   597 Hogans, Cameron        No.AL Trackers         1:19.43Q  3 
  5   659 Bass, Haran            Rutherford Co.TC       1:19.73Q  2 
  6   487 Henderson, Kaloe       Massey Miracle         1:21.84Q  1 
  7   598 Johnson, Ka'mhariy     No.AL Trackers         1:20.08q  3 
  8   673 Gordon, Malachi        Rutherford Co.TC       1:21.63q  2 
  9   281 Evans, Emanuel         AL Titans              1:22.05   1 
 10   488 Henderson, Michael     Massey Miracle         1:22.38   1 
 11   332 Roper, Elijah          Chatt. Jets TC         1:26.70   3 
 12   723 Sneed, Mason           Team 4mula             1:27.73   2 
 13   807 Mitchell, Kayin        Unattached -tn         1:28.81   3 
 14   349 Davis, Abram           Club Elite -birm       1:30.21   1 
 15   738 Dasilva, Ademi         Training Ground        1:32.59   1 
 16   385 Green, Arree           Fast &furious-Tn       1:32.69   3 
 17   772 Burns, Elijah          Unattached -al         1:35.01   2 
 18   546 Pettaway, Ryan         Mobile Parks-Rec       1:47.22   2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   641 Shannon, Antoine       River Cities TC        1:12.96  
  2   642 Shannon, Antonio       River Cities TC        1:14.11  
  3   538 Gaines, Kevin          Mobile Parks-Rec       1:14.15  
  4   673 Gordon, Malachi        Rutherford Co.TC       1:20.36  
  5   597 Hogans, Cameron        No.AL Trackers         1:20.96  
  6   598 Johnson, Ka'mhariy     No.AL Trackers         1:20.98  
  7   659 Bass, Haran            Rutherford Co.TC       1:21.05  
  8   487 Henderson, Kaloe       Massey Miracle         1:21.77  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Washington, Tre'Me     Club Elite -birm       2:58.36  
  2   487 Henderson, Kaloe       Massey Miracle         3:06.39  
  3   450 Marbury, Evan          Huntsville Metro       3:09.12  
  4   270 McDaniel, Mason        AL Heat                3:12.23  
  5   723 Sneed, Mason           Team 4mula             3:12.34  
  6   664 Broughton, Hunter      Rutherford Co.TC       3:15.22  
  7   807 Mitchell, Kayin        Unattached -tn         3:19.08  
  8   899 Hudson, Cannon         Youth of Memphis       3:21.86  
  9   745 Hendeson, Velon        Training Ground        3:26.85  
 10   738 Dasilva, Ademi         Training Ground        3:30.67  
 11   349 Davis, Abram           Club Elite -birm       3:39.01  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Washington, Tre'Me     Club Elite -birm       6:13.64  
  2   664 Broughton, Hunter      Rutherford Co.TC       6:42.08  
  3   772 Burns, Elijah          Unattached -al         6:49.44  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             1:02.54  
  2 Training Ground TC  'A'                             1:07.49  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Training Ground TC  'A'                             6:15.99  
  2 Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                          6:59.30  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   641 Shannon, Antoine       River Cities TC          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     2.58m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   340 Young, Jacorion        Bastrop P&R              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   642 Shannon, Antonio       River Cities TC          3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
     2.81m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)
  4   910 Thomas, Markell        Youth of Memphis         3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
     3.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5   542 Johnson, Demetris      Mobile Parks-Rec         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     3.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6   538 Gaines, Kevin          Mobile Parks-Rec         2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7   838 Auzenne, Philip        United Southern          2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.68m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)
  8   911 Thomas, Maurico        Youth of Memphis         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
     2.77m(NWI) FOUL      2.71m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) FOUL      2.69m(NWI)
  9   807 Mitchell, Kayin        Unattached -tn           2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) FOUL     
 10   270 McDaniel, Mason        AL Heat                  2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
     FOUL      2.64m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI)         
 11   902 Lasane, Tyce           Youth of Memphis         2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
     2.31m(NWI) FOUL      2.53m(NWI)         
 12   450 Marbury, Evan          Huntsville Metro         2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
     2.41m(NWI) FOUL      2.51m(NWI)         
 13   899 Hudson, Cannon         Youth of Memphis         2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
     2.44m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI)         
 14   451 Marbury, Waylon        Huntsville Metro         2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
     2.13m(NWI) 1.95m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)         
 15   293 Steele, Johnny         AL Titans                2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
     FOUL      2.18m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)         
 --   261 Igbinoghene, Miche     AL Heat                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   252 Brown, Chase           AL Heat                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   385 Green, Arree           Fast &furious-Tn          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   293 Steele, Johnny         AL Titans                7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.93m  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  7.26m
  2   902 Lasane, Tyce           Youth of Memphis         5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.01m  4.11m  4.89m  5.28m
  3   766 Maxwell, Zane          Ultimate Perfmnc         5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.57m  4.71m  4.62m  4.02m  4.02m  5.03m
  4   838 Auzenne, Philip        United Southern          4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  4.03m  FOUL  4.84m
  5   819 Clayton, Curtis        Unatt.-Southern          4.20m   13-09.50 
      3.91m  4.20m  3.75m  4.19m  3.41m  3.96m
  6   881 Price, Marvin          Westside Strider         3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.60m  FOUL  3.66m  3.23m  3.45m  3.36m
  7   303 Jennings, Jordan       Alabama TC               3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  FOUL  FOUL  3.26m  2.95m  2.74m
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   766 Maxwell, Zane          Ultimate Perfmnc        16.22m      53-02 
      15.04m  13.19m  16.22m  15.95m  14.63m  15.81m
  2   838 Auzenne, Philip        United Southern         11.60m      38-01 
      FOUL  11.01m  9.91m  11.24m  8.02m  11.60m
  3   773 Burns, Luke            Unattached -al          11.41m      37-05 
      7.93m  8.09m  9.11m  4.60m  11.41m  6.69m
  4   681 Reams, Elijah          Rutherford Co.TC        10.79m      35-05 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.60m  9.90m  10.57m  8.66m
  5   902 Lasane, Tyce           Youth of Memphis        10.75m      35-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  9.10m  7.48m  7.14m
  6   881 Price, Marvin          Westside Strider        10.15m      33-04 
      9.26m  5.89m  7.12m  9.14m  6.57m  10.15m
  7   772 Burns, Elijah          Unattached -al           9.53m      31-03 
      7.63m  9.43m  9.53m  8.62m  8.52m  7.84m
  8   819 Clayton, Curtis        Unatt.-Southern          9.17m      30-01 
      9.17m  8.89m  7.15m  8.34m  8.23m  7.99m
  9   622 Payne, Myles           Peak Performance         8.91m      29-03 
      6.39m  8.84m  8.91m         
 10   303 Jennings, Jordan       Alabama TC               8.66m      28-05 
      5.81m  6.30m  8.66m         
 11   637 Dansby, D'Ontae        River Cities TC          8.21m      26-11 
      FOUL  5.83m  8.21m         
 12   910 Thomas, Markell        Youth of Memphis         6.82m      22-04 
      6.82m  FOUL  4.44m         
 13   376 Johnson, Caden         Faith TC                 6.81m      22-04 
      6.81m  FOUL  4.10m         
 14   373 Harris, Jermel         Faith TC                 6.60m      21-08 
      6.60m  5.98m  FOUL         
 --   911 Thomas, Maurico        Youth of Memphis          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   984 Dunning, Danielle      Chatt. Jets TC           13.56Q  0.4  2 
  2  1100 Wright, Kenedy         Gadsden Burners          14.22Q  0.2  1 
  3  1310 Morton, Averyuna       On Right Track           14.47Q  0.1  3 
  4  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern          14.17Q  0.4  2 
  5   918 Bray, Jordon           AL Heat                  14.67Q  0.1  3 
  6  1289 King, A'Zryah          No.AL Trackers           14.90Q  0.2  1 
  7  1396 McDaniel, Jalia        South East MS TC         14.54q  0.4  2  14.532
  8  1210 Chambers, Dejave       Mobile Parks-Rec         14.54q  0.4  2  14.536
  9  1344 Ford, Trinity          River Cities TC          14.84   0.4  2 
 10  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           14.87   0.4  2  14.864
 11   941 Bryant, Jada           AL Titans                14.87   0.1  3  14.870
 12  1200 Walker, Shaniyah       MS Heat TC               14.96   0.2  1 
 13  1501 Rice-Davis, Endya      Unattached -tn           15.13   0.2  1 
 14  1390 Simmons, Ryleigh       Rutherford Co.TC         15.14   0.4  2 
 15  1083 Blount, Tamiyah        Gadsden Burners          15.25   0.1  3 
 16  1449 Johnson, Kayori        Training Ground          15.45   0.1  3 
 17   920 Carter, Mykala         AL Heat                  15.48   0.1  3 
 18   996 Simmons, Angeleene     Chatt. Jets TC           15.85   0.2  1 
 19  1393 Upshaw, Taylah         Rutherford Co.TC         15.94   0.2  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   984 Dunning, Danielle      Chatt. Jets TC           13.66  -0.2 
  2  1100 Wright, Kenedy         Gadsden Burners          14.01  -0.2 
  3  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern          14.61  -0.2 
  4  1310 Morton, Averyuna       On Right Track           14.68  -0.2 
  5   918 Bray, Jordon           AL Heat                  14.69  -0.2 
  6  1396 McDaniel, Jalia        South East MS TC         14.75  -0.2 
  7  1210 Chambers, Dejave       Mobile Parks-Rec         14.87  -0.2 
  8  1289 King, A'Zryah          No.AL Trackers           15.03  -0.2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   984 Dunning, Danielle      Chatt. Jets TC           28.74Q  0.8  1 
  2  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern          29.44Q  0.6  3 
  3  1100 Wright, Kenedy         Gadsden Burners          30.23Q  0.8  2 
  4  1200 Walker, Shaniyah       MS Heat TC               30.86Q  0.6  3 
  5  1310 Morton, Averyuna       On Right Track           31.60Q  0.8  1 
  6  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           31.76Q  0.8  2 
  7  1396 McDaniel, Jalia        South East MS TC         31.27q  0.6  3 
  8   941 Bryant, Jada           AL Titans                31.77q  0.8  1 
  9   918 Bray, Jordon           AL Heat                  32.00   0.8  2 
 10  1393 Upshaw, Taylah         Rutherford Co.TC         32.18   0.8  1 
 11  1289 King, A'Zryah          No.AL Trackers           32.22   0.6  3  32.213
 12   920 Carter, Mykala         AL Heat                  32.22   0.8  1  32.216
 13  1210 Chambers, Dejave       Mobile Parks-Rec         32.28   0.8  2 
 14  1344 Ford, Trinity          River Cities TC          32.39   0.8  2 
 15  1232 Lewis, Amia            MS Trackstars            32.42   0.6  3 
 16  1501 Rice-Davis, Endya      Unattached -tn           32.52   0.8  1 
 17  1449 Johnson, Kayori        Training Ground          32.89   0.8  1 
 18  1390 Simmons, Ryleigh       Rutherford Co.TC         33.68   0.6  3 
 19  1389 Segree, Taylin         Rutherford Co.TC         33.89   0.8  2 
 20  1218 Williams, Ryan         Mobile Parks-Rec         34.00   0.8  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   984 Dunning, Danielle      Chatt. Jets TC           28.87   0.3 
  2  1100 Wright, Kenedy         Gadsden Burners          29.94   0.3 
  3  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern          30.08   0.3 
  4  1200 Walker, Shaniyah       MS Heat TC               30.87   0.3 
  5   941 Bryant, Jada           AL Titans                31.41   0.3 
  6  1310 Morton, Averyuna       On Right Track           31.65   0.3 
  7  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           31.97   0.3 
  8  1396 McDaniel, Jalia        South East MS TC         32.01   0.3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern        1:11.29Q  3 
  2   918 Bray, Jordon           AL Heat                1:11.30Q  2 
  3  1393 Upshaw, Taylah         Rutherford Co.TC       1:12.17Q  1 
  4   920 Carter, Mykala         AL Heat                1:12.26Q  2 
  5  1308 Merritt, Ta'Nya        On Right Track         1:15.04Q  1 
  6  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat         1:18.59Q  3 
  7   941 Bryant, Jada           AL Titans              1:12.84q  2 
  8  1295 Chatman, Lyric         On Right Track         1:15.99q  1 
  9  1012 Bishop, Mollie         Cont. T-Belles         1:16.22   2 
 10  1092 Price, Kyla            Gadsden Burners        1:18.60   3 
 11  1309 Morris, Aryanna        On Right Track         1:19.00   3 
 12  1389 Segree, Taylin         Rutherford Co.TC       1:19.07   2 
 13  1417 Neal, Tacia-Cherie     Spar TC                1:20.76   3 
 14   996 Simmons, Angeleene     Chatt. Jets TC         1:20.79   1 
 15  1089 Odom, Jada             Gadsden Burners        1:23.78   3 
 16  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat         1:24.17   3 
 17  1215 Roper, Destiny         Mobile Parks-Rec       1:30.57   1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   918 Bray, Jordon           AL Heat                1:10.13  
  2  1512 Butler, De'Oria        Unatt.-Southern        1:10.18  
  3  1393 Upshaw, Taylah         Rutherford Co.TC       1:10.68  
  4   920 Carter, Mykala         AL Heat                1:11.92  
  5   941 Bryant, Jada           AL Titans              1:12.54  
  6  1308 Merritt, Ta'Nya        On Right Track         1:17.07  
  7  1295 Chatman, Lyric         On Right Track         1:18.38  
  8  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat         1:20.00  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1012 Bishop, Mollie         Cont. T-Belles         2:49.72  
  2  1204 Miles, Emily           Mobile Cty Speed       2:54.00  
  3  1126 Oustalet, Grace        Gulf Co Hurrican       2:55.63  
  4  1417 Neal, Tacia-Cherie     Spar TC                2:56.64  
  5  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn         2:58.14  
  6  1165 Riley, Reagan          Magic City TC          2:58.65  
  7  1121 Caraway, Gabrielle     Gulf Co Hurrican       2:58.94  
  8  1322 Carter, Brooke         Peak Performance       3:05.13  
  9  1092 Price, Kyla            Gadsden Burners        3:10.68  
 10  1308 Merritt, Ta'Nya        On Right Track         3:13.53  
 11   976 Bell, Lillian          CC Flyers              3:16.46  
 12  1295 Chatman, Lyric         On Right Track         3:16.48  
 13  1143 Hubbert, Abby          Iron City Speed        3:18.56  
 14  1534 Caputo, Olivia         United Southern        3:27.52  
 15  1299 Francis, Paris         On Right Track         3:27.83  
 16  1434 Sneed, Jordyn          Team 4mula             3:33.40  
 17  1371 Anderson, Zayleigh     Rutherford Co.TC       3:43.92  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1012 Bishop, Mollie         Cont. T-Belles         5:48.10  
  2  1165 Riley, Reagan          Magic City TC          5:52.00  
  3  1204 Miles, Emily           Mobile Cty Speed       6:02.41  
  4  1322 Carter, Brooke         Peak Performance       6:04.23  
  5  1121 Caraway, Gabrielle     Gulf Co Hurrican       6:12.12  
  6  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn         6:15.60  
  7  1092 Price, Kyla            Gadsden Burners        6:15.62  
  8  1126 Oustalet, Grace        Gulf Co Hurrican       6:35.78  
  9   976 Bell, Lillian          CC Flyers              6:51.12  
 10  1143 Hubbert, Abby          Iron City Speed        7:05.22  
 11  1371 Anderson, Zayleigh     Rutherford Co.TC       7:13.74  
 12  1534 Caputo, Olivia         United Southern        7:32.47  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1322 Carter, Brooke         Peak Performance      10:39.15  
  2  1472 Hughes, Autumn         Ultimate Perfmnc      11:38.67  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                1:01.11  
  2 River Cities Track Club  'A'                        1:02.06  
  3 Training Ground TC  'A'                             1:03.42  
  4 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                         1:05.39  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          5:17.84  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern          1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat           1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   984 Dunning, Danielle      Chatt. Jets TC           3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  2  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn           3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)
  3  1102 Sample, Chastity       Gr8r King David          3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
  4  1218 Williams, Ryan         Mobile Parks-Rec         3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     3.07m(NWI) FOUL      2.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  5  1210 Chambers, Dejave       Mobile Parks-Rec         3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
     FOUL      2.59m(NWI) 1.14m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) FOUL      3.02m(NWI)
  6  1427 Deterville, Reagan     Sprint Nola              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7  1456 Turner, Taylor         Training Ground          2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     2.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.82m(NWI)
  8  1417 Neal, Tacia-Cherie     Spar TC                  2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
     2.88m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) FOUL      2.40m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)
  9  1038 Baggett, Rebecca       Cullman City P&R         1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
     1.38m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1523 Jackson, Jaydan        Unatt.-Southern          7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.00m  6.72m  6.82m  7.33m  7.30m  7.59m
  2  1219 Bowen, Allison         Montgmry YMCA            5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.70m  5.28m  5.37m  5.72m  4.91m  FOUL
  3  1395 Yeargin, Brielle       Rutherford Co.TC         5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.01m  5.42m  FOUL  5.12m  5.08m  5.05m
  4  1563 Batiste, Zieanya       Vermilion TC             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.51m  4.41m  3.75m  4.79m
  5  1276 Boutte, Havilland      New Iberia Youth         4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.25m  3.59m  4.03m  4.26m  3.96m  4.71m
  6  1472 Hughes, Autumn         Ultimate Perfmnc         4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  3.57m  4.43m  4.25m  4.48m  4.37m
  7  1026 Moore, Kayonza         Cont. T-Belles           4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  FOUL  FOUL  3.04m  3.96m  3.89m
  8  1546 Lewis, Marley          United Southern          4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.26m  4.30m  4.23m  4.10m  4.25m  4.06m
  9  1038 Baggett, Rebecca       Cullman City P&R         2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.71m  2.47m  2.37m  2.47m  2.51m  2.79m
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1395 Yeargin, Brielle       Rutherford Co.TC        18.27m      59-11 
      18.27m  17.40m  12.32m  15.64m  16.70m  15.13m
  2  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat          16.00m      52-06 
      12.52m  15.87m  13.91m  12.09m  16.00m  11.80m
  3  1563 Batiste, Zieanya       Vermilion TC            12.78m      41-11 
      12.78m  12.11m  11.05m  10.96m  8.19m  10.20m
  4  1026 Moore, Kayonza         Cont. T-Belles          10.04m      32-11 
      8.80m  9.51m  10.04m  7.43m  8.35m  8.77m
  5  1053 Johnson, Nikiyah       Faith TC                 9.03m      29-07 
      FOUL  8.03m  7.23m  9.03m  7.76m  7.59m
  6  1219 Bowen, Allison         Montgmry YMCA            8.57m      28-01 
      8.57m  FOUL  7.49m  7.86m  7.42m  7.63m
  7  1276 Boutte, Havilland      New Iberia Youth         8.09m      26-06 
      7.81m  8.09m  6.81m  6.88m  7.26m  6.65m
  8  1546 Lewis, Marley          United Southern          7.55m      24-09 
      7.26m  5.97m  6.80m  5.28m  7.55m  6.55m
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat             846  
  2  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat             705  
  3  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn             656  
  4  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern            577  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           31.63  -0.5    374
  2  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn           33.11  -0.5    287
  2  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat           33.11  -0.5    287
  4  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern          33.55  -0.5    263
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat           5.92m   19-05.25    266
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m            
  2  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn           4.95m   16-03.00    205
      FOUL  3.53m  4.95m            
  3  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern          4.07m   13-04.25    150
      4.05m  4.07m  4.02m            
  4  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           2.96m    9-08.50     83
      FOUL  FOUL  2.96m            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1067 Stampley, Janecia      Feliciana Heat           1.18m    3-10.50    293
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1066 Kent, Madyson          Feliciana Heat           1.13m    3-08.50    248
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1540 Fereday, Rachel        United Southern          1.03m    3-04.50    164
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1506 Udoumana, Xarya        Unattached -tn           1.03m    3-04.50    164
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   421 Ruffin, De'Andre       Gadsden Burners          13.34Q  0.2  1 
  2   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR             13.41Q +0.0  2 
  3   757 Best, Shundale         Ultimate Perfmnc         13.51Q +0.0  3  13.504
  4   397 Hodges, Micah          Feliciana Heat           13.38Q  0.2  1 
  5   784 Mbakwe, Jaylen         Unattached -al           13.51Q +0.0  3  13.509
  6   408 Davis, Caleb           Gadsden Burners          13.76Q +0.0  2 
  7   880 Northern, Jakolby      Westside Strider         13.75q +0.0  3 
  8   639 Jefferson, Cameron     River Cities TC          13.77q +0.0  2 
  9   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         13.79   0.2  1 
 10   533 Bendolph, Brandon      Mobile Parks-Rec         13.80  +0.0  2 
 11   564 Hardy, Camren          New Era TC               13.83  +0.0  2 
 12   703 Johnson, Jaleel        Spar TC                  13.96   0.2  1 
 13   345 Miles, Jeremiah        Natchitoches             13.98   0.2  1 
 14   423 Starks, Braylen        Gadsden Burners          13.99  +0.0  3 
 15   265 Jones, Ken'Darrius     AL Heat                  14.22  +0.0  3 
 16   669 Daniel, Robert         Rutherford Co.TC         14.76  +0.0  3 
 17   725 Woodard, Dakota        Team 4mula               14.86  +0.0  3 
 18   317 Burson, William        Chatt. Jets TC           14.98  +0.0  2 
 19   603 Butler, Brock          On Right Track           15.02   0.2  1 
 20   322 Harris, Taeven         Chatt. Jets TC           15.25  +0.0  3 
 21   668 Charley, Jonathan      Rutherford Co.TC         15.68  +0.0  2 
 22   672 Gordon, Jabari         Rutherford Co.TC         16.03   0.2  1 
 23   912 Walk, Chase            Youth of Memphis         16.53  +0.0  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR             13.13  +0.0 
  2   784 Mbakwe, Jaylen         Unattached -al           13.52  +0.0 
  3   397 Hodges, Micah          Feliciana Heat           13.53  +0.0 
  4   421 Ruffin, De'Andre       Gadsden Burners          13.68  +0.0 
  5   757 Best, Shundale         Ultimate Perfmnc         13.85  +0.0 
  6   639 Jefferson, Cameron     River Cities TC          13.87  +0.0 
  7   880 Northern, Jakolby      Westside Strider         13.91  +0.0 
  8   408 Davis, Caleb           Gadsden Burners          14.11  +0.0 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR             27.65Q  1.5  1 
  2   421 Ruffin, De'Andre       Gadsden Burners          27.79Q  0.7  2 
  3   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         28.30Q  0.3  3 
  4   533 Bendolph, Brandon      Mobile Parks-Rec         28.37Q  0.3  3 
  5   757 Best, Shundale         Ultimate Perfmnc         28.82Q  0.7  2 
  6   509 Johnson, Krosse        Metropolitan TC          28.94Q  1.5  1 
  7   703 Johnson, Jaleel        Spar TC                  28.92q  0.3  3 
  8   880 Northern, Jakolby      Westside Strider         29.14q  0.3  3 
  9   308 Walker, Thomas         BeastMode BR             29.53   1.5  1 
 10   397 Hodges, Micah          Feliciana Heat           29.62   1.5  1 
 11   639 Jefferson, Cameron     River Cities TC          29.80   0.7  2 
 12   784 Mbakwe, Jaylen         Unattached -al           29.86   0.7  2 
 13   408 Davis, Caleb           Gadsden Burners          30.01   1.5  1 
 14   399 Smith, Daijon          Feliciana Heat           30.37   0.7  2 
 15   265 Jones, Ken'Darrius     AL Heat                  30.72   0.3  3 
 16   549 Thompson, Perry        Mobile Parks-Rec         30.98   0.3  3 
 17   725 Woodard, Dakota        Team 4mula               31.15   1.5  1 
 18   669 Daniel, Robert         Rutherford Co.TC         31.17   1.5  1 
 19   603 Butler, Brock          On Right Track           31.50   0.7  2 
 20   317 Burson, William        Chatt. Jets TC           31.52   0.7  2 
 21   322 Harris, Taeven         Chatt. Jets TC           33.02   0.3  3 
 22   803 Carter, Idris          Unattached -tn           34.68   0.3  3 
 23   670 Garcia, Jaden          Rutherford Co.TC         35.19   0.7  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR             27.04  +0.0 
  2   509 Johnson, Krosse        Metropolitan TC          28.25  +0.0 
  3   757 Best, Shundale         Ultimate Perfmnc         28.47  +0.0 
  4   533 Bendolph, Brandon      Mobile Parks-Rec         28.71  +0.0 
  5   421 Ruffin, De'Andre       Gadsden Burners          29.04  +0.0 
  6   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         29.27  +0.0 
  7   880 Northern, Jakolby      Westside Strider         29.28  +0.0 
  8   703 Johnson, Jaleel        Spar TC                  30.08  +0.0 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR           1:03.31Q  1 
  2   509 Johnson, Krosse        Metropolitan TC        1:05.47Q  2 
  3   308 Walker, Thomas         BeastMode BR           1:07.67Q  3 
  4   541 Haywood, Albert        Mobile Parks-Rec       1:07.69Q  2 
  5   256 Evans, Mashod          AL Heat                1:09.21Q  1 
  6   399 Smith, Daijon          Feliciana Heat         1:09.40Q  3 
  7   668 Charley, Jonathan      Rutherford Co.TC       1:10.38q  1 
  8   265 Jones, Ken'Darrius     AL Heat                1:10.64q  2 
  9   403 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warr     Gadsden Burners        1:11.49   1 
 10   286 Johnson, Jeremiah      AL Titans              1:12.98   3 
 11   662 Bowden, Quinten        Rutherford Co.TC       1:13.04   3 
 12   724 Waggoner, Kelan        Team 4mula             1:17.78   2 
 13   603 Butler, Brock          On Right Track         1:17.83   2 
 14   536 Bolds, Cannon          Mobile Parks-Rec       1:18.26   3 
 15   801 Bailey, Travis         Unattached -tn         1:22.43   3 
 16   799 Anderson, Arye         Unattached -tn         1:23.32   2 
 17   806 Dunlap, King           Unattached -tn         1:37.89   1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Matthews, Jordan       BeastMode BR           1:02.39  
  2   308 Walker, Thomas         BeastMode BR           1:04.91  
  3   509 Johnson, Krosse        Metropolitan TC        1:07.09  
  4   541 Haywood, Albert        Mobile Parks-Rec       1:07.97  
  5   256 Evans, Mashod          AL Heat                1:08.39  
  6   668 Charley, Jonathan      Rutherford Co.TC       1:10.12  
  7   265 Jones, Ken'Darrius     AL Heat                1:10.27  
  8   399 Smith, Daijon          Feliciana Heat         1:12.66  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Walker, Thomas         BeastMode BR           2:33.55  
  2   541 Haywood, Albert        Mobile Parks-Rec       2:35.21  
  3   530 Smith, Stone           Mobile Cty Speed       2:40.14  
  4   399 Smith, Daijon          Feliciana Heat         2:40.49  
  5   508 Andrews, Keith         Metropolitan TC        2:42.29  
  6   789 Porter, Andrew         Unattached -al         2:43.15  
  7   724 Waggoner, Kelan        Team 4mula             2:43.89  
  8   859 Martin, Chance         United Southern        2:46.05  
  9   286 Johnson, Jeremiah      AL Titans              2:46.16  
 10   662 Bowden, Quinten        Rutherford Co.TC       2:46.51  
 11   511 Bolin, Mark            MS Heat TC             2:47.14  
 12   677 Marion, Vaughn         Rutherford Co.TC       3:13.38  
 13   448 Johnson, Caleab        Huntsville Metro       3:16.67  
 14   403 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warr     Gadsden Burners        3:29.60  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   530 Smith, Stone           Mobile Cty Speed       5:20.43  
  2   505 Wright, Traymond       Massey Miracle         5:20.44  
  3   859 Martin, Chance         United Southern        5:43.35  
  4   789 Porter, Andrew         Unattached -al         5:44.07  
  5   469 Lamy, Samuel           Issa Flash             5:48.86  
  6   302 Jennings, Javon        Alabama TC             6:59.10  
  7   645 Fowler, Jaden          River Parish Ch        7:11.64  
  8   786 Mitchell, Bailey       Unattached -al         7:28.38  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   645 Fowler, Jaden          River Parish Ch       11:37.24  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  55.69  
  2 City of Natchitoches - Natural  'A'                   59.23  
  3 Rutherford County Track Club  'A'                   1:01.35  
  4 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                           1:03.78  
  5 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                    1:05.64  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                           5:39.54  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   852 Johnson, Kendrin       United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis         1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   908 Smith, Cameron         Youth of Memphis        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al           0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   302 Jennings, Javon        Alabama TC               0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   763 Hughes, Cauri          Ultimate Perfmnc         4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.01m(NWI) FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)
  2   557 Jones, Korbin          MS Trackstars            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
  3   703 Johnson, Jaleel        Spar TC                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.28m(NWI)
  4   509 Johnson, Krosse        Metropolitan TC          4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     FOUL      4.04m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.11m(NWI)
  5   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     3.68m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  6   426 Sample, Chase          Gr8r King David          4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
  7   759 Gibson, Jaden          Ultimate Perfmnc         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.78m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)
  8   533 Bendolph, Brandon      Mobile Parks-Rec        J4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.29m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   639 Jefferson, Cameron     River Cities TC          3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     FOUL      3.67m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) FOUL      3.59m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)
 10   541 Haywood, Albert        Mobile Parks-Rec         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.41m(NWI)         
 11   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.31m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)         
 12   797 Zow, Ashton            Unattached -al           3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.34m(NWI)         
 13   548 Stanton, Tylan         Mobile Parks-Rec         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)         
 14   532 Allen, Joshua          Mobile Parks-Rec        J3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.31m(NWI)           
 15   801 Bailey, Travis         Unattached -tn           3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     FOUL      3.24m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)         
 16   897 Horne, Brice           Youth of Memphis         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     3.19m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)         
 17   904 Lasane, Tyrin          Youth of Memphis         3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
     FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)         
 18   328 McMahan, Ja'Von        Chatt. Jets TC           2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) FOUL              
 19   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro         2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.37m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)         
 20   898 Hudson, Cameron        Youth of Memphis         2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 21   330 Ragland, Ta'Shawn      Chatt. Jets TC           2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
     FOUL      2.31m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI)         
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   374 Haynes, Alec           Faith TC                 7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.03m  7.52m  7.04m  FOUL  6.98m
  2   543 Lawson, Eugene         Mobile Parks-Rec         6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.41m  6.97m  6.05m  FOUL  6.01m  5.69m
  3   877 Mitchell, Branon       Vermilion TC             6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.72m  6.42m  6.70m  6.66m
  4   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al           6.47m   21-02.75 
      5.60m  6.47m  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  4.79m
  5   494 Profit, Landen         Massey Miracle           6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  5.90m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  6.46m
  6   445 Gray, Bobby            Huntsville Metro         6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  5.87m
  7   544 Odom, Chance           Mobile Parks-Rec         6.04m   19-09.75 
      4.24m  5.23m  4.66m  6.04m  5.10m  4.65m
  8   694 Alexander, Marvin      Spar TC                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   650 Torrence, Jaron        Road Runners             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.45m  5.46m  FOUL  5.45m  5.37m
 10   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro         5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  4.65m  FOUL  4.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 11   861 McCelos, Jiren         United Southern          4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.86m  4.91m  4.77m         
 --   459 West, Domineke         Huntsville Metro          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   374 Haynes, Alec           Faith TC                28.29m      92-10 
      22.92m  21.75m  17.97m  28.29m  22.07m  18.02m
  2   876 Dartez, Daniel         Vermilion TC            27.34m      89-08 
      23.17m  27.34m  26.07m  23.90m  23.40m  26.33m
  3   644 Word, Malik            River Cities TC         24.83m      81-05 
      17.37m  18.91m  24.83m  23.31m  19.21m  19.37m
  4   771 Bogle, Kodie           Unattached -al          23.35m      76-07 
      22.46m  22.56m  22.59m  23.35m  22.86m  20.00m
  5   877 Mitchell, Branon       Vermilion TC            22.62m      74-02 
      20.88m  19.32m  15.92m  19.19m  22.62m  17.78m
  6   692 Roberts, Larry         Southern Heat           15.54m      51-00 
      14.97m  12.88m  12.76m  14.31m  10.86m  15.54m
  7   328 McMahan, Ja'Von        Chatt. Jets TC          15.03m      49-04  13.90-2nd best
      15.03m  13.90m  13.34m  12.76m  10.15m  11.76m
  8   904 Lasane, Tyrin          Youth of Memphis       J15.03m      49-04  13.12-2nd best
      15.03m  12.86m  12.55m  FOUL  13.12m  9.47m
  9   544 Odom, Chance           Mobile Parks-Rec        14.66m      48-01 
      11.20m  14.66m  14.07m         
 10   494 Profit, Landen         Massey Miracle          14.63m      48-00 
      14.63m  13.17m  FOUL         
 11   543 Lawson, Eugene         Mobile Parks-Rec        14.04m      46-01 
      14.04m  12.89m  11.17m         
 12   912 Walk, Chase            Youth of Memphis        13.27m      43-06 
      12.57m  13.27m  12.51m         
 13   302 Jennings, Javon        Alabama TC              11.92m      39-01 
      9.68m  11.92m  10.01m         
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   852 Johnson, Kendrin       United Southern            552  
  2   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro           449  
  3   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis           272  
  4   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al             259  
  5   848 Fair, Marshall         United Southern            245  
  6   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro           200  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Johnson, Kendrin       United Southern        1:12.93      83
  2   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis       1:18.98      11
  3   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro       1:20.17       4
  4   848 Fair, Marshall         United Southern        1:20.67       2
  5   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro       1:25.81  
  6   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al         1:45.73  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         6.82m   22-04.50    297
      6.76m  6.82m  FOUL            
  2   852 Johnson, Kendrin       United Southern          6.24m   20-05.75    263
      6.24m  6.00m  5.95m            
  3   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al           6.17m   20-03.00    259
      5.28m  6.17m  5.24m            
  4   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro         5.15m   16-10.75    200
      5.15m  4.84m  5.01m            
  5   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis         4.54m   14-10.75    165
      4.54m  4.33m  4.52m            
  6   848 Fair, Marshall         United Southern          4.23m   13-10.50    147
      4.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   852 Johnson, Kendrin       United Southern          1.23m    4-00.50    206
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   447 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vau     Huntsville Metro         1.13m    3-08.50    148
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   893 Harris, Morcellous     Youth of Memphis         1.03m    3-04.50     96
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   848 Fair, Marshall         United Southern          1.03m    3-04.50     96
     0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --   440 Brabson, Juwan         Huntsville Metro            NH            
     0.88 
      XXX 
 --   793 Walker, ,josiah        Unattached -al              NH            
     0.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         12.46Q  0.3  3 
  2  1538 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      United Southern          13.09Q  0.1  1 
  3  1213 Lang, Jordan           Mobile Parks-Rec         13.30Q  0.7  2 
  4  1355 Byrd, Kevell           Road Runners             13.29Q  0.1  1 
  5  1407 Anderson, Jada         Spar TC                  13.41Q  0.3  3 
  6   979 Cooper, Aliya          Chatt. Jets TC           14.02Q  0.7  2 
  7  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC         13.57q  0.1  1 
  8  1255 Washington, Nia        New Era TC               13.69q  0.3  3 
  9  1009 Marshall, Amore        Club Elite -birm         13.91   0.1  1 
 10  1543 Hubbert, Jordyn        United Southern          14.03   0.3  3 
 11   933 Parks, Ashley          AL Heat                  14.12   0.1  1 
 12   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  14.24   0.7  2 
 13  1216 Square, Imani          Mobile Parks-Rec         14.37   0.3  3 
 14  1495 Green, Markia          Unattached -tn           14.47   0.7  2 
 15  1028 Perry, Danielle        Cont. T-Belles           14.56   0.3  3 
 16  1010 Reasor, Alecia         Club Elite -birm         14.69   0.3  3 
 17   937 Thornton, Jimaya       AL Heat                  14.77   0.1  1 
 18  1375 Brown, Jaymiah         Rutherford Co.TC         14.80   0.1  1 
 19  1314 Varnado, Martayjah     On Right Track           15.23   0.7  2 
 20  1450 Lacy, Koi              Training Ground          15.50   0.1  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         12.80   0.3 
  2  1538 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      United Southern          13.50   0.3 
  3  1407 Anderson, Jada         Spar TC                  13.56   0.3 
  4  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC         13.92   0.3 
  5  1213 Lang, Jordan           Mobile Parks-Rec         14.04   0.3 
  6  1355 Byrd, Kevell           Road Runners             14.12   0.3 
  7  1255 Washington, Nia        New Era TC               14.18   0.3 
  8   979 Cooper, Aliya          Chatt. Jets TC           14.54   0.3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         25.34Q  0.7  3 
  2  1209 Brown-Muhammad, Aa     Mobile Parks-Rec         26.87Q  1.4  2 
  3  1538 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      United Southern          26.95Q  1.0  1 
  4  1213 Lang, Jordan           Mobile Parks-Rec         27.77Q  1.0  1 
  5  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC         28.03Q  0.7  3 
  6  1255 Washington, Nia        New Era TC               28.38Q  1.4  2 
  7  1582 Johnson, Lauren        Youth of Memphis         28.07q  0.7  3 
  8  1170 Brandley, Deanna       Massey Miracle           28.25q  0.7  3 
  9  1543 Hubbert, Jordyn        United Southern          28.57   0.7  3 
 10  1355 Byrd, Kevell           Road Runners             28.93   1.4  2 
 11  1359 Sparks, Tyrione        Road Runners             28.95   0.7  3 
 12   933 Parks, Ashley          AL Heat                  29.31   1.0  1 
 13   951 Russell, Endiyah       AL Titans                29.59   1.4  2 
 14   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  29.66   1.0  1 
 15  1104 Bell, Rachel           Gulf Coast Elite         29.71   1.4  2 
 16   979 Cooper, Aliya          Chatt. Jets TC           29.93   1.4  2 
 17  1495 Green, Markia          Unattached -tn           30.17   1.4  2 
 18   997 Simmons, Princess      Chatt. Jets TC           30.86   0.7  3 
 19  1028 Perry, Danielle        Cont. T-Belles           31.00   1.0  1 
 20  1578 Davis, Carmen          Youth of Memphis         31.32   1.0  1 
 21  1010 Reasor, Alecia         Club Elite -birm         31.81   1.4  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         25.12   0.2 
  2  1209 Brown-Muhammad, Aa     Mobile Parks-Rec         26.67   0.2 
  3  1213 Lang, Jordan           Mobile Parks-Rec         27.31   0.2 
  4  1538 Dillon, Kara-Lynn      United Southern          27.35   0.2 
  5  1582 Johnson, Lauren        Youth of Memphis         28.19   0.2 
  6  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC         28.40   0.2 
  7  1255 Washington, Nia        New Era TC               28.48   0.2 
  8  1170 Brandley, Deanna       Massey Miracle           29.02   0.2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         59.04Q  3 
  2  1170 Brandley, Deanna       Massey Miracle         1:04.50Q  1 
  3  1355 Byrd, Kevell           Road Runners           1:04.90Q  2 
  4  1182 Matthews, Kieara       Massey Miracle         1:04.95Q  3 
  5  1127 Robinson, Erin         Gulf Co Hurrican       1:05.17Q  1 
  6  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC       1:08.38Q  2 
  7  1376 Bullock, McKenzie      Rutherford Co.TC       1:04.97q  3 
  8   951 Russell, Endiyah       AL Titans              1:05.56q  1 
  9  1570 Weimer, Ava            Wings of Skill         1:09.35   2 
 10  1104 Bell, Rachel           Gulf Coast Elite       1:09.46   1 
 11  1554 Rideau, Jillian        United Southern        1:10.28   2 
 12  1363 Daniyan, Oremeyi       Rok Running            1:10.89   3 
 13  1000 Walker, Lamiah         Chatt. Jets TC         1:11.45   1 
 14   979 Cooper, Aliya          Chatt. Jets TC         1:14.66   3 
 15  1010 Reasor, Alecia         Club Elite -birm       1:15.81   3 
 16  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles         1:17.41   1 
 17  1306 Mayes, Tiaunna         On Right Track         1:18.40   2 
 18  1207 Brewer, Kenya          Mobile Parks-Rec       1:22.26   2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1331 Sanders, Kennedi       Peak Performance         59.08  
  2  1170 Brandley, Deanna       Massey Miracle         1:03.95  
  3  1355 Byrd, Kevell           Road Runners           1:04.35  
  4  1182 Matthews, Kieara       Massey Miracle         1:05.37  
  5  1127 Robinson, Erin         Gulf Co Hurrican       1:05.38  
  6   951 Russell, Endiyah       AL Titans              1:05.71  
  7  1381 Gilbert, Kynnedy       Rutherford Co.TC       1:05.85  
  8  1376 Bullock, McKenzie      Rutherford Co.TC       1:05.86  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1376 Bullock, McKenzie      Rutherford Co.TC       2:37.63  
  2   951 Russell, Endiyah       AL Titans              2:41.98  
  3  1130 Touchet, Kinzie        Gulf Co Hurrican       2:43.59  
  4  1101 Beard, Orsciana        Gr8r King David        2:45.96  
  5  1369 Selwyn, Caitlyn        Rok Running            2:46.00  
  6  1473 Krishna, Sarah         Ultimate Perfmnc       2:55.78  
  7  1554 Rideau, Jillian        United Southern        2:56.62  
  8  1560 Wasington, Kamryn      United Southern        2:59.30  
  9  1243 Dupree, Kori           New Era TC             3:04.63  
 10   971 Grant, Princess        Blue Flame TC          3:05.60  
 11  1494 Bailey, Reese          Unattached -tn         3:05.96  
 12  1314 Varnado, Martayjah     On Right Track         3:09.91  
 13  1311 Reed, Eriyanna         On Right Track         3:09.93  
 14  1306 Mayes, Tiaunna         On Right Track         3:12.22  
 15  1384 King, Kyleigh          Rutherford Co.TC       3:17.09  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1376 Bullock, McKenzie      Rutherford Co.TC       5:44.53  
  2  1122 Caraway, Mary          Gulf Co Hurrican       5:53.80  
  3  1129 Touchet, Kendal        Gulf Co Hurrican       6:07.41  
  4  1311 Reed, Eriyanna         On Right Track         6:13.66  
  5  1494 Bailey, Reese          Unattached -tn         6:17.92  
  6  1006 Hardwell, Aaniyah      Natchitoches           6:19.72  
  7  1384 King, Kyleigh          Rutherford Co.TC       6:37.96  
  8   971 Grant, Princess        Blue Flame TC          6:41.91  
  9  1380 Flowers, Michaela      Rutherford Co.TC       6:49.73  
 10  1103 Turner, Myisha         Greenville TC          6:54.66  
 11   993 Reviere, Aaliyah       Chatt. Jets TC         6:56.78  
 12  1123 Castille, Brittney     Gulf Co Hurrican       7:24.04  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1494 Bailey, Reese          Unattached -tn        15:44.43  
  2  1123 Castille, Brittney     Gulf Co Hurrican      16:53.24  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1171 Butler, Chardricia     Massey Miracle         9:43.87  
  2  1052 Johnson, Chloe         Faith TC              11:44.04  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1209 Brown-Muhammad, Aa     Mobile Parks-Rec         12.53Q  0.5  3 
  2  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           13.79Q  0.9  1 
  3  1582 Johnson, Lauren        Youth of Memphis         14.21Q  0.6  2 
  4  1101 Beard, Orsciana        Gr8r King David          14.49Q  0.6  2 
  5  1562 Young, Daila           United Southern          14.54Q  0.9  1 
  6  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           15.52Q  0.5  3 
  7  1363 Daniyan, Oremeyi       Rok Running              16.57q  0.9  1 
  8  1000 Walker, Lamiah         Chatt. Jets TC           16.64q  0.6  2 
  9  1151 Lozano, Christi        Issa Flash               17.78   0.9  1 
 10  1009 Marshall, Amore        Club Elite -birm         17.86   0.6  2 
 11  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance         18.15   0.9  1 
 12  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         18.16   0.9  1 
 13   961 McGhee, Aleena         Alabama TC               18.77   0.6  2 
 14  1113 Foster, Dallas         Gulf Coast Elite         19.15   0.6  2 
 15  1369 Selwyn, Caitlyn        Rok Running              19.93   0.5  3 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1209 Brown-Muhammad, Aa     Mobile Parks-Rec         12.38   1.1 
  2  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           13.65   1.1 
  3  1101 Beard, Orsciana        Gr8r King David          13.82   1.1 
  4  1562 Young, Daila           United Southern          13.92   1.1 
  5  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           14.19   1.1 
  6  1582 Johnson, Lauren        Youth of Memphis         14.50   1.1 
  7  1363 Daniyan, Oremeyi       Rok Running              15.84   1.1 
  8  1000 Walker, Lamiah         Chatt. Jets TC           15.92   1.1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    54.20  
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                               55.16  
  3 Issa Flash  'A'                                     1:01.68  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:29.34  
  2 Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                           5:05.88  
  3 Issa Flash  'A'                                     5:34.14  
  4 Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    5:40.99  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                          12:30.26  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   961 McGhee, Aleena         Alabama TC               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1532 Auzenne, Paris         United Southern         J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1473 Krishna, Sarah         Ultimate Perfmnc         1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1543 Hubbert, Jordyn        United Southern          1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  5  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al          J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1582 Johnson, Lauren        Youth of Memphis         4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.8) 4.28m(NWI) FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
  2  1209 Brown-Muhammad, Aa     Mobile Parks-Rec         4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     3.57m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.04m(NWI)
  3  1213 Lang, Jordan           Mobile Parks-Rec         4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.24m(+0.0) 3.81m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  4  1104 Bell, Rachel           Gulf Coast Elite         4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.16m(-0.9) 3.67m(NWI)
  5  1407 Anderson, Jada         Spar TC                  4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
     4.00m(NWI) FOUL      4.04m(+0.0) 3.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6  1570 Weimer, Ava            Wings of Skill           3.90m  -1.0  12-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.90m(-1.0) 3.32m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) FOUL     
  7  1565 Mitchell, Nyah         Vermilion TC             3.64m   1.2  11-11.50 
     3.16m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.64m(1.2) 3.36m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  8  1544 Johnlouis, Olivia      United Southern          3.47m  -1.1  11-04.75 
     3.47m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.43m(NWI)
  9   933 Parks, Ashley          AL Heat                  3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
     3.13m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(+0.0)           
 10  1562 Young, Daila           United Southern          3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
     3.03m(NWI) 3.41m(+0.0) 3.16m(NWI)         
 11   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  3.31m  -0.9  10-10.50 
     3.31m(-0.9) 3.10m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)         
 12  1000 Walker, Lamiah         Chatt. Jets TC           3.16m  -1.4  10-04.50 
     3.16m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 13  1578 Davis, Carmen          Youth of Memphis         3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.11m(+0.0) 3.10m(NWI)         
 14  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           3.10m  -1.4  10-02.00 
     3.10m(-1.4) 2.86m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 15  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance        J3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.10m(+0.0)         
 16  1410 Brown, Kennedi         Spar TC                  2.91m  +0.0   9-06.75 
     2.45m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.91m(+0.0)         
 17  1216 Square, Imani          Mobile Parks-Rec         2.73m  +0.0   8-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.73m(+0.0)           
 18  1140 Walker, Alicia         Huntsville Metro         2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50 
     2.63m(+0.0) 2.35m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI)         
 19  1028 Perry, Danielle        Cont. T-Belles           2.27m  -1.4   7-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.27m(-1.4)         
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1397 Dismuke, Alyssa        Southern Heat            9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.03m  9.20m  9.88m  9.16m  9.28m  9.01m
  2  1398 Franklin, Vantasia     Southern Heat            8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  7.79m  FOUL  8.55m  8.82m  FOUL
  3  1039 Canter, Ragan          Cullman City P&R         8.31m   27-03.25 
      6.63m  6.36m  7.85m  8.31m  8.20m  8.04m
  4  1211 Chatman, Cylah         Mobile Parks-Rec         8.14m   26-08.50 
      6.27m  6.49m  5.94m  5.63m  5.91m  8.14m
  5  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         7.61m   24-11.75 
      6.19m  7.07m  6.84m  7.24m  7.05m  7.61m
  6  1230 Jones, Malia           MS Trackstars            7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.56m  6.64m  6.54m  7.06m  6.55m  6.93m
  7  1411 Capers, Lyndsey        Spar TC                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  6.81m  6.24m  5.96m  6.28m  4.52m
  8  1578 Davis, Carmen          Youth of Memphis         6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.65m  6.27m  6.68m  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1133 Reid, Nikeya           Hamteam Huntsvll         6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.64m  5.56m  5.96m  5.67m  5.60m  6.04m
 10  1140 Walker, Alicia         Huntsville Metro         5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.56m  FOUL  5.87m         
 --  1212 Cousins Cade, Tyau     Mobile Parks-Rec          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1039 Canter, Ragan          Cullman City P&R        18.06m      59-03 
      15.63m  16.90m  14.70m  17.37m  18.06m  FOUL
  2  1212 Cousins Cade, Tyau     Mobile Parks-Rec        17.58m      57-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  15.95m  16.26m
  3  1411 Capers, Lyndsey        Spar TC                 15.97m      52-05 
      15.97m  14.81m  FOUL  15.14m  14.84m  15.14m
  4  1340 Rogers, Erika          Progressive Yth         14.83m      48-08 
      12.14m  14.54m  FOUL  14.01m  14.83m  13.70m
  5  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth        14.71m      48-03 
      12.11m  14.23m  14.71m  12.97m  FOUL  12.96m
  6  1211 Chatman, Cylah         Mobile Parks-Rec        14.41m      47-03 
      14.11m  12.64m  FOUL  14.41m  13.10m  12.00m
  7  1230 Jones, Malia           MS Trackstars           13.47m      44-02 
      12.35m  10.99m  12.72m  11.77m  13.47m  12.95m
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1397 Dismuke, Alyssa        Southern Heat           21.70m      71-02 
      16.37m  19.30m  21.02m  21.70m  18.95m  17.34m
  2  1525 Langley, Ambria        Unatt.-Southern         19.21m      63-00 
      15.50m  18.23m  17.85m  16.95m  18.21m  19.21m
  3  1140 Walker, Alicia         Huntsville Metro        16.24m      53-03 
      10.67m  12.70m  8.57m  16.24m  9.20m  FOUL
  4  1327 Palmer, Lauren         Peak Performance        15.88m      52-01 
      12.29m  14.79m  14.86m  15.88m  15.18m  14.86m
  5  1411 Capers, Lyndsey        Spar TC                 14.76m      48-05 
      5.91m  10.62m  10.99m  13.53m  14.76m  11.71m
  6  1398 Franklin, Vantasia     Southern Heat           14.25m      46-09 
      12.25m  9.80m  11.27m  14.25m  14.22m  14.07m
  7  1230 Jones, Malia           MS Trackstars           14.04m      46-01 
      10.27m  12.95m  14.04m  12.34m  10.93m  14.04m
  8  1211 Chatman, Cylah         Mobile Parks-Rec        10.84m      35-07 
      9.65m  8.57m  10.70m  10.70m  6.65m  10.84m
  9  1212 Cousins Cade, Tyau     Mobile Parks-Rec         9.81m      32-02 
      9.81m  9.04m  9.67m         
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill            2396  
  2   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                   2304  
  3  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles            2120  
  4  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al            1355  
  5  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth          1173  
  6  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance          1065  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           14.18  -0.7  1    819
  2  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill           14.62  -0.7  2    759
  2   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  14.62  -0.7  2    759
  4  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           17.60  -0.7  1    406
  5  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance         18.31  -0.7  2    337
  6  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         18.41  -0.7  1    328
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill           1.40m    4-07.00    512
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance         1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         7.78m   25-06.25    385
      6.96m  7.78m  7.72m            
  2  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           7.22m   23-08.25    349
      6.89m  7.22m  FOUL            
  3   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  7.09m   23-03.25    341
      7.09m  7.07m  5.92m            
  4  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill           6.35m   20-10.00    294
      6.35m  6.14m  5.84m            
  5  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           6.20m   20-04.25    284
      6.04m  6.20m  5.97m            
  6  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance         5.27m   17-03.50    225
      5.01m  5.27m  FOUL            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill           4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
     4.19m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
  2  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles           3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
     3.85m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)            
  3   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                  3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
     3.71m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)            
  4  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al           3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
     3.65m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)            
  5  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
     3.40m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)            
  6  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    148
     3.20m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1566 Sines, Kayla           Wings of Skill         2:50.86     455
  2   938 Vines, Angelica        AL Heat                2:52.01     443
  3  1030 Rice, Jalyn            Cont. T-Belles         3:08.48     290
  4  1492 Walker, Rashni         Unattached -al         3:25.03     168
  5  1334 Watts, D'Ambrah        Peak Performance       4:02.31      11
  6  1277 Boutte, Kelis          New Iberia Youth       4:14.93  
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   855 Lewis, Solomon         United Southern          12.14Q  1.0  3 
  2   405 Byers, D'Javi          Gadsden Burners          12.84Q  0.4  1 
  3   683 Sherman, John          Rutherford Co.TC         12.94Q  0.9  2 
  4   869 Tate, Kenson           United Southern          12.96Q  0.4  1 
  5   741 Foley, Eric            Training Ground          13.13Q  1.0  3 
  6   696 Ballard, Bobby         Spar TC                  13.29Q  0.9  2  13.281
  7   705 Law, Kendrick          Spar TC                  13.26q  1.0  3 
  8   716 Brown, Andrew          Team 4mula               13.28q  1.0  3 
  9   406 Byers, Perry           Gadsden Burners          13.29   0.9  2  13.285
 10   318 Chopane, Jeremiah      Chatt. Jets TC           13.50   1.0  3 
 11   605 Johnson, Jayden        On Right Track           13.53   0.4  1  13.522
 12   415 Johnson, Rodney        Gadsden Burners          13.53   0.9  2  13.528
 13   857 Lovell, Leiland        United Southern          13.59   0.4  1 
 14   378 King, Reginald         Faith TC                 13.60   0.4  1 
 15   416 Jones, Jam'vion        Gadsden Burners          13.65   0.9  2 
 16   257 Gardner, Ceyveon       AL Heat                  13.66   1.0  3 
 17   734 Annoor, Amir           Training Ground          13.90   0.4  1 
 18   836 Hammonds, James        Unattached               13.93   0.9  2 
 19   888 Bell, Tyler            Youth of Memphis         14.00   0.4  1 
 20   706 Mero, Pershing         Spar TC                  14.13   0.4  1 
 21   259 Hill, Kerec            AL Heat                  14.33   0.9  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   855 Lewis, Solomon         United Southern          12.56  -1.0 
  2   869 Tate, Kenson           United Southern          12.93  -1.0 
  3   405 Byers, D'Javi          Gadsden Burners          12.98  -1.0 
  4   683 Sherman, John          Rutherford Co.TC         13.17  -1.0 
  5   696 Ballard, Bobby         Spar TC                  13.22  -1.0 
  6   741 Foley, Eric            Training Ground          13.39  -1.0 
  7   705 Law, Kendrick          Spar TC                  13.40  -1.0 
  8   716 Brown, Andrew          Team 4mula               13.68  -1.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   820 Despanie, Bailey       Unatt.-Southern          25.39Q  0.5  3 
  2   855 Lewis, Solomon         United Southern          25.69Q  0.7  2 
  3   406 Byers, Perry           Gadsden Burners          25.88Q +0.0  1 
  4   492 Lawrence, Justin       Massey Miracle           26.94Q  0.5  3 
  5   646 Brown, DeQuan          Road Runners             27.22Q +0.0  1 
  6   736 Coulter, Jon           Training Ground          27.39Q  0.7  2 
  7   405 Byers, D'Javi          Gadsden Burners          27.20q  0.5  3 
  8   857 Lovell, Leiland        United Southern          27.25q  0.5  3 
  9   527 DeBose, Elijah         Mobile Cty Speed         27.40  +0.0  1 
 10   680 McGhee, Roland         Rutherford Co.TC         27.44  +0.0  1 
 11   705 Law, Kendrick          Spar TC                  27.49   0.7  2 
 12   616 Clayton, Claude        Peak Performance         27.96   0.7  2 
 13   539 Graham, Joshua         Mobile Parks-Rec         28.04  +0.0  1 
 14   716 Brown, Andrew          Team 4mula               28.40   0.5  3 
 15   537 Burnette, Christia     Mobile Parks-Rec         28.55   0.5  3 
 16   318 Chopane, Jeremiah      Chatt. Jets TC           28.64   0.7  2 
 17   257 Gardner, Ceyveon       AL Heat                  29.27   0.7  2 
 18   682 Riggins, Kali          Rutherford Co.TC         30.03   0.7  2 
 19   741 Foley, Eric            Training Ground          30.62   0.5  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   820 Despanie, Bailey       Unatt.-Southern          25.51   0.1 
  2   855 Lewis, Solomon         United Southern          25.61   0.1 
  3   406 Byers, Perry           Gadsden Burners          26.18   0.1 
  4   646 Brown, DeQuan          Road Runners             26.99   0.1 
  5   857 Lovell, Leiland        United Southern          27.28   0.1 
  6   492 Lawrence, Justin       Massey Miracle           27.37   0.1 
  7   736 Coulter, Jon           Training Ground          27.59   0.1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   820 Despanie, Bailey       Unatt.-Southern          57.23Q  3 
  2   275 Shelton, William       AL Heat                1:01.19Q  2 
  3   736 Coulter, Jon           Training Ground        1:02.49Q  1 
  4   492 Lawrence, Justin       Massey Miracle         1:02.69Q  2 
  5   706 Mero, Pershing         Spar TC                1:02.83Q  1  1:02.830
  6   378 King, Reginald         Faith TC               1:03.12Q  3 
  7   386 Greene, Christian      Fast &furious-Tn       1:02.83q  2  1:02.822
  8   415 Johnson, Rodney        Gadsden Burners        1:03.79q  3 
  9   574 Williams, Elijah       New Era TC             1:04.90   1 
 10   839 Bilbo, Pierce          United Southern        1:05.02   2 
 11   539 Graham, Joshua         Mobile Parks-Rec       1:05.15   3 
 12   841 Charles, Darius        United Southern        1:05.82   3 
 13   422 Smith, Khamari         Gadsden Burners        1:06.34   1 
 14   441 Crutcher, Caleb        Huntsville Metro       1:06.36   3 
 15   717 Brown, Chazz           Team 4mula             1:08.07   2 
 16   416 Jones, Jam'vion        Gadsden Burners        1:09.39   2 
 17   686 Upshaw, Tahmar         Rutherford Co.TC       1:09.83   1 
 18   660 Bass, Michael          Rutherford Co.TC       1:21.26   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   820 Despanie, Bailey       Unatt.-Southern          56.45  
  2   275 Shelton, William       AL Heat                1:00.80  
  3   706 Mero, Pershing         Spar TC                1:01.15  
  4   378 King, Reginald         Faith TC               1:01.28  
  5   492 Lawrence, Justin       Massey Miracle         1:01.92  
  6   736 Coulter, Jon           Training Ground        1:01.96  
  7   386 Greene, Christian      Fast &furious-Tn       1:05.83  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 Despanie, Bailey       Unatt.-Southern        2:21.47  
  2   275 Shelton, William       AL Heat                2:28.70  
  3   841 Charles, Darius        United Southern        2:30.45  
  4   574 Williams, Elijah       New Era TC             2:33.72  
  5   631 Robinson, Matthew      Pearl TC               2:40.09  
  6   462 Hess, Aaron            Iron City Speed        2:43.71  
  7   686 Upshaw, Tahmar         Rutherford Co.TC       2:44.40  
  8   434 Leblanc, Koen          Gulf Co Hurrican       2:49.39  
  9   621 Owens, Benjamin        Peak Performance       2:55.33  
 10   660 Bass, Michael          Rutherford Co.TC       2:56.87  
 11   300 Coulter, Chad          Alabama TC             3:00.29  
 12   463 Long, Justin           Iron City Speed        3:02.23  
 13   464 Womack, Walter         Iron City Speed        3:03.25  
 14   458 Taylor, Rylan          Huntsville Metro       3:26.35  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   815 Campbell, Bryce        Unatt.-Southern        5:05.57  
  2   654 Isbell, Aaron          Rok Running            5:05.63  
  3   858 Martin, Bryson         United Southern        5:17.24  
  4   528 Martin, Owen           Mobile Cty Speed       5:28.95  
  5   434 Leblanc, Koen          Gulf Co Hurrican       5:42.16  
  6   853 Kimbeng, Darnell       United Southern        5:56.77  
  7   462 Hess, Aaron            Iron City Speed        6:02.52  
  8   463 Long, Justin           Iron City Speed        6:31.40  
  9   631 Robinson, Matthew      Pearl TC               6:44.83  
 10   621 Owens, Benjamin        Peak Performance       6:53.97  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   815 Campbell, Bryce        Unatt.-Southern       10:57.87  
  2   858 Martin, Bryson         United Southern       11:06.02  
  3   654 Isbell, Aaron          Rok Running           11:07.55  
  4   528 Martin, Owen           Mobile Cty Speed      11:51.44  
  5   434 Leblanc, Koen          Gulf Co Hurrican      12:41.33  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Sellers, Travon        Faith TC              11:13.88  
  2   655 Lanius, Joshua         Rok Running           13:07.22  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   527 DeBose, Elijah         Mobile Cty Speed         13.39Q  0.6  2 
  2   680 McGhee, Roland         Rutherford Co.TC         14.39Q  1.0  1 
  3   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al           14.31Q  0.6  2 
  4   768 Price, Keoby           Ultimate Perfmnc         15.47Q  1.0  1 
  5   891 Davis, Carlos          Youth of Memphis         15.52Q  1.0  1 
  6   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         15.59Q  0.6  2 
  7   386 Greene, Christian      Fast &furious-Tn         15.54q  1.0  1 
  8   814 Butler, Don            Unatt.-Southern          15.78q  0.6  2 
  9   301 Driver, David          Alabama TC               15.81   0.6  2 
 10   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         15.99   0.6  2 
 11   862 Metoyer, Andre'        United Southern          16.18   1.0  1 
 12   915 Wolfe, Zavien          Youth of Memphis         16.49   1.0  1 
 13   618 Harvey, De'Ques        Peak Performance         16.59   0.6  2 
 14   722 Smith, Kavion          Team 4mula               17.04   0.6  2 
 15   554 Freeman, Braden        MS Trackstars            17.55   1.0  1 
 16   446 Griffin, Keante        Huntsville Metro         17.64   1.0  1 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   527 DeBose, Elijah         Mobile Cty Speed         13.06   1.3 
  2   680 McGhee, Roland         Rutherford Co.TC         13.63   1.3 
  3   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al           13.66   1.3 
  4   768 Price, Keoby           Ultimate Perfmnc         14.60   1.3 
  5   814 Butler, Don            Unatt.-Southern          14.77   1.3 
  6   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         15.03   1.3 
  7   386 Greene, Christian      Fast &furious-Tn         15.50   1.3 
  8   891 Davis, Carlos          Youth of Memphis         16.07   1.3 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    50.56  
  2 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  51.00  
  3 Rutherford County Track Club  'A'                     54.32  
  4 Team 4mula  'A'                                       54.88  
  5 Training Ground TC  'A'                               56.02  
  6 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                      59.02  
  7 Iron City Speed  'A'                                  59.96  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                4:35.59  
  2 Team 4mula  'A'                                     5:02.10  
  3 Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                          5:02.34  
  4 Iron City Speed  'A'                                5:20.35  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Greene, Christian      Fast &furious-Tn         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1   446 Griffin, Keante        Huntsville Metro         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   480 Williams, Maurice      LA Xpress (Lax)         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   847 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        United Southern         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   352 Leverette, Righteo     Club Elite -birm         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   458 Taylor, Rylan          Huntsville Metro         1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   422 Smith, Khamari         Gadsden Burners         J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   915 Wolfe, Zavien          Youth of Memphis        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   891 Davis, Carlos          Youth of Memphis         1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   869 Tate, Kenson           United Southern          4.60m   0.8  15-01.25 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.60m(0.8) FOUL     
  2   539 Graham, Joshua         Mobile Parks-Rec         4.50m   2.1  14-09.25 
     4.29m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.50m(2.1) 4.34m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  3   257 Gardner, Ceyveon       AL Heat                  4.39m   1.5  14-05.00 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 4.39m(1.5)
  4   680 McGhee, Roland         Rutherford Co.TC         4.31m   1.6  14-01.75  4.24-2nd best
     FOUL      4.31m(1.6) 4.15m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  5   318 Chopane, Jeremiah      Chatt. Jets TC          J4.31m   1.1  14-01.75  4.17-2nd best
     4.17m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.31m(1.1) 4.15m(NWI)
  6   646 Brown, DeQuan          Road Runners             4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.16m(0.7) 4.06m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  7   836 Hammonds, James        Unattached               4.12m   1.0  13-06.25 
     FOUL      4.12m(1.0) 4.12m(1.2) 3.76m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8   705 Law, Kendrick          Spar TC                 J4.12m   0.5  13-06.25 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.12m(0.5) 4.00m(NWI)
  9   685 Storey, Devin          Rutherford Co.TC         4.06m   0.7  13-04.00 
     3.72m(NWI) 4.06m(0.7) 3.72m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) FOUL      3.69m(NWI)
 10   862 Metoyer, Andre'        United Southern          3.98m   1.1  13-00.75 
     3.57m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.98m(1.1)         
 11   847 Dunn, Tre'Shawn        United Southern          3.96m   1.0  13-00.00 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.96m(1.0)         
 12   527 DeBose, Elijah         Mobile Cty Speed         3.88m   1.4  12-08.75 
     3.88m(1.4) 3.65m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)         
 13   667 Charley, Damien        Rutherford Co.TC         3.73m   1.8  12-03.00 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.73m(1.8) 3.63m(NWI)         
 14   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         3.66m   1.7  12-00.25 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.66m(1.7) 2.93m(NWI)         
 15   492 Lawrence, Justin       Massey Miracle           3.65m   1.3  11-11.75 
     3.65m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 16   537 Burnette, Christia     Mobile Parks-Rec         3.64m   1.4  11-11.50 
     3.48m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.64m(1.4)         
 17   441 Crutcher, Caleb        Huntsville Metro         3.48m   1.4  11-05.00 
     3.48m(1.4) 3.16m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)         
 18   915 Wolfe, Zavien          Youth of Memphis         3.45m   1.7  11-04.00 
     3.45m(1.7) 3.36m(NWI) FOUL              
 19   706 Mero, Pershing         Spar TC                  3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
     3.31m(NWI) 3.43m(+0.0) 3.36m(NWI)         
 20   446 Griffin, Keante        Huntsville Metro         3.41m   2.0  11-02.25 
     3.41m(2.0) 3.26m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)         
 20   891 Davis, Carlos          Youth of Memphis         3.41m   0.9  11-02.25 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.41m(0.9) 3.21m(NWI)         
 22   678 Marks, Kristiahn       Rutherford Co.TC         3.34m   1.8  10-11.50 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.34m(1.8) 3.32m(NWI)         
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al          10.86m   35-07.75 
      9.96m  9.64m  9.84m  10.18m  10.67m  10.86m
  2   708 Ojemakinde, Oluwag     Spar TC                 10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.00m  10.54m  10.32m  10.52m  10.25m  FOUL
  3   375 Haynes, Andre          Faith TC                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      8.91m  9.10m  9.08m  8.98m  8.72m  9.86m
  4   480 Williams, Maurice      LA Xpress (Lax)          9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m  9.85m  8.79m  FOUL
  5   849 Francis, Marcus        United Southern          9.83m   32-03.00 
      7.89m  8.60m  8.24m  8.40m  9.83m  9.33m
  6   338 Jackson, Cameron       Bastrop P&R              9.72m   31-10.75 
      8.69m  8.66m  9.30m  8.76m  9.72m  9.03m
  7   878 Coleman, Ahmad         Westside Strider         9.68m   31-09.25 
      8.83m  8.39m  7.76m  8.95m  9.68m  8.38m
  8   630 Palmer, Calum          Pearl TC                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.41m  9.06m  PASS  PASS
  9   836 Hammonds, James        Unattached               8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.96m  8.48m  8.41m  8.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   665 Butler, Darius         Rutherford Co.TC         8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.29m  8.12m  8.41m  7.95m  FOUL  6.81m
 11   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  7.97m  8.00m         
 12   452 Martin, Dawann         Huntsville Metro         7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  7.56m  7.55m         
 13   520 Smith, Delwin          MS Heat TC               6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m         
 14   283 Herlong, Kobe          AL Titans                6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.89m  FOUL  6.29m         
 15   774 Dalton, Pierce         Unattached -al           5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.92m  5.21m  5.27m         
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al          24.44m      80-02 
      23.31m  24.44m  23.43m  FOUL  22.32m  FOUL
  2   849 Francis, Marcus        United Southern         23.83m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  20.65m  19.37m  23.83m
  3   665 Butler, Darius         Rutherford Co.TC        21.96m      72-00 
      19.67m  17.78m  18.32m  19.30m  19.45m  21.96m
  4   764 Krishna, Kaiden        Ultimate Perfmnc        19.56m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.56m  14.95m  15.22m  17.94m  FOUL
  5   822 Dryg, Ian              Unatt.-Southern         17.79m      58-04 
      17.79m  17.34m  FOUL  16.33m  17.05m  16.05m
  6   878 Coleman, Ahmad         Westside Strider        17.50m      57-05 
      17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.25m
  7   634 Lantier, Riley         Progressive Yth         15.69m      51-06 
      14.79m  13.09m  10.85m  15.69m  15.67m  15.29m
  8   630 Palmer, Calum          Pearl TC                15.10m      49-06 
      13.68m  14.09m  14.43m  FOUL  15.10m  13.91m
  9   879 Hill, Caleb            Westside Strider        14.79m      48-06 
      14.16m  9.65m  13.34m  14.79m  11.17m  14.73m
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   640 Plaza, Jonathan        River Cities TC         35.23m     115-07 
      33.39m  28.81m  25.89m  FOUL  35.23m  33.89m
  2   764 Krishna, Kaiden        Ultimate Perfmnc        32.04m     105-01 
      27.67m  31.76m  28.43m  32.04m  29.00m  27.62m
  3   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro        31.63m     103-09 
      26.00m  FOUL  24.69m  28.90m  31.63m  29.11m
  4   878 Coleman, Ahmad         Westside Strider        26.72m      87-08 
      25.45m  FOUL  25.02m  26.72m  25.03m  23.98m
  5   554 Freeman, Braden        MS Trackstars           24.55m      80-06 
      15.34m  19.38m  23.26m  13.93m  19.40m  24.55m
  6   830 Smith, Peyton          Unatt.-Southern         24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  FOUL  22.18m  14.40m  FOUL  21.13m
  7   375 Haynes, Andre          Faith TC                22.97m      75-04 
      17.00m  22.97m  14.09m  12.17m  15.01m  14.12m
  8   383 Sellers, Travon        Faith TC                22.85m      75-00 
      19.45m  21.12m  22.85m  20.77m  FOUL  20.29m
  9   300 Coulter, Chad          Alabama TC              22.15m      72-08 
      22.15m  10.58m  FOUL         
 10   458 Taylor, Rylan          Huntsville Metro        21.69m      71-02 
      19.10m  16.60m  21.69m         
 11   355 Baker, Banks           Cullman City P&R        18.53m      60-09 
      11.07m  18.53m  12.63m         
 12   377 Kelly, Jahcarius       Faith TC                11.89m      39-00 
      10.47m  11.89m  10.83m         
 13   665 Butler, Darius         Rutherford Co.TC        11.62m      38-01 
      8.30m  11.62m  10.19m         
 14   774 Dalton, Pierce         Unattached -al          11.52m      37-09 
      10.46m  11.52m  FOUL         
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al            2096  
  2   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro          1514  
  3   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis          1438  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al           14.41  -0.4    702
  2   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         15.84  -0.4    535
  3   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         15.89  -0.4    529
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al          10.81m   35-05.75    534
      FOUL  9.33m  10.81m            
  2   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         8.50m   27-10.75    396
      8.36m  8.50m  7.18m            
  3   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         7.48m   24-06.50    336
      6.77m  7.48m  6.50m            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al           1.35m    4-05.00    283
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al           4.42m  -1.5  14-06.00    276
     4.22m(-0.8) 4.21m(-2.7) 4.42m(-1.5)            
  2   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis         3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    204
     3.54m(+0.0) 2.84m(0.4) 3.99m(+0.0)            
  3   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro         3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00    142
     3.21m(-2.1) 3.07m(-1.6) 3.58m(+0.0)            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   780 Hines, Damian          Unattached -al         5:51.32     301
  2   444 Gilbert, George        Huntsville Metro       6:10.38     223
  3   903 Lasane, Tyrece         Youth of Memphis       6:31.22     151
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           12.46Q +0.0  1 
  2  1195 Gaines, Diandreniq     MS Heat TC               12.52Q  0.7  3  12.518
  3  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern          12.75Q  1.0  2 
  4  1304 Lawless, Kia'Onna      On Right Track           12.52Q +0.0  1  12.514
  5  1354 Washington, Dreunn     River Cities TC          12.96Q  0.7  3 
  6   962 Risher, Kiara          Alabama TC               13.15Q  1.0  2 
  7  1197 Gray, Taylor           MS Heat TC               12.71q +0.0  1 
  8   985 Dunning, Kimbra        Chatt. Jets TC           12.79q +0.0  1 
  9  1072 Bell, Quinntryce       Future TC                13.06   0.7  3 
 10  1159 Louis, John'nae        LA Xpress (Lax)          13.07   0.7  3 
 11  1097 Terrell, India         Gadsden Burners          13.11   0.7  3 
 12  1485 Gardner, Kya           Unattached -al           13.18  +0.0  1 
 13  1305 Mayes, Janaeya         On Right Track           13.20  +0.0  1 
 14  1194 Culbert, Danielle      MS Heat TC               13.24   1.0  2 
 15  1394 Ward, KeAsyia          Rutherford Co.TC         13.32   1.0  2 
 16  1198 Smith, D'Mijah         MS Heat TC               13.34   0.7  3 
 17  1019 Dunlap, Jaida          Cont. T-Belles           13.35   0.7  3 
 18  1497 Lindsey, Alisia        Unattached -tn           13.36   1.0  2 
 19   946 Nelson, Jamahna        AL Titans                13.37   1.0  2 
 20   958 Ligon, Shataeya        Alabama TC               13.46   0.7  3 
 21  1004 Miller, Arlana         Bastrop P&R              13.55   1.0  2 
 22  1036 Stanton, Amia          Cont. T-Belles           13.85  +0.0  1 
 23  1388 Robinson, Cameron      Rutherford Co.TC         14.10  +0.0  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1304 Lawless, Kia'Onna      On Right Track           12.57  -1.2 
  2  1195 Gaines, Diandreniq     MS Heat TC               12.78  -1.2 
  3  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern          12.83  -1.2 
  4  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           12.88  -1.2 
  5  1197 Gray, Taylor           MS Heat TC               12.95  -1.2 
  6   985 Dunning, Kimbra        Chatt. Jets TC           12.97  -1.2 
  7  1354 Washington, Dreunn     River Cities TC          13.21  -1.2 
  8   962 Risher, Kiara          Alabama TC               13.26  -1.2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1195 Gaines, Diandreniq     MS Heat TC               25.47Q  0.7  2 
  2  1487 Payne, Nicole          Unattached -al           25.68Q  0.8  3 
  3  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern          25.83Q  0.5  1 
  4  1079 Spates, Ta'La          Future TC                25.96Q  0.7  2 
  5  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           26.25Q  0.5  1 
  6  1304 Lawless, Kia'Onna      On Right Track           27.12Q  0.8  3 
  7  1517 Despanie, Breanna      Unatt.-Southern          26.31q  0.7  2 
  8  1159 Louis, John'nae        LA Xpress (Lax)          26.96q  0.5  1 
  9  1485 Gardner, Kya           Unattached -al           27.03   0.5  1 
 10  1354 Washington, Dreunn     River Cities TC          27.05   0.7  2 
 11  1358 Slack, Aliyah          Road Runners             27.71   0.7  2 
 12  1394 Ward, KeAsyia          Rutherford Co.TC         27.91   0.8  3 
 13  1497 Lindsey, Alisia        Unattached -tn           27.92   0.7  2 
 14   998 Sims, Madison          Chatt. Jets TC           28.21   0.8  3 
 15  1019 Dunlap, Jaida          Cont. T-Belles           28.30   0.5  1 
 16   965 Gedaliah, Zacora       Avery Athletics          28.31   0.8  3 
 17  1004 Miller, Arlana         Bastrop P&R              28.62   0.5  1 
 18  1036 Stanton, Amia          Cont. T-Belles           28.72   0.7  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1487 Payne, Nicole          Unattached -al           25.44  +0.0 
  2  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern          25.78  +0.0 
  3  1195 Gaines, Diandreniq     MS Heat TC               25.86  +0.0 
  4  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           26.26  +0.0 
  5  1079 Spates, Ta'La          Future TC                26.42  +0.0 
  6  1517 Despanie, Breanna      Unatt.-Southern          26.91  +0.0 
  7  1304 Lawless, Kia'Onna      On Right Track           26.99  +0.0 
  8  1159 Louis, John'nae        LA Xpress (Lax)          27.19  +0.0 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1487 Payne, Nicole          Unattached -al           58.36Q  3 
  2  1517 Despanie, Breanna      Unatt.-Southern        1:00.15Q  1 
  3  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern        1:01.05Q  2 
  4  1079 Spates, Ta'La          Future TC              1:00.68Q  1 
  5  1358 Slack, Aliyah          Road Runners           1:02.91Q  2 
  6  1300 Hardy, Calise          On Right Track         1:03.10Q  3 
  7  1108 Cole, Kaitlyn          Gulf Coast Elite       1:03.17q  2 
  8  1019 Dunlap, Jaida          Cont. T-Belles         1:03.30q  2 
  9  1128 Thompson, Laila        Gulf Co Hurrican       1:03.38   1 
 10  1394 Ward, KeAsyia          Rutherford Co.TC       1:03.48   3 
 11  1073 Cooper, Charity        Future TC              1:05.64   1 
 12  1447 Gipson, Shonice        Training Ground        1:06.46   2 
 13  1462 Childers, Jada         Tusc. Falcons          1:06.63   3 
 14  1589 Rodgers, Jaylyn        Youth of Memphis       1:06.64   2 
 15  1541 Hebert, Kaylynn        United Southern        1:07.25   2 
 16  1088 Johnson, Tenise        Gadsden Burners        1:07.71   3 
 17   983 Dozier, Alayah         Chatt. Jets TC         1:08.30   1 
 18   965 Gedaliah, Zacora       Avery Athletics        1:08.34   3 
 19  1307 McLaurine, Aniyah      On Right Track         1:09.88   1 
 20   998 Sims, Madison          Chatt. Jets TC         1:10.97   3 
 21   945 Moulton, Lakerrya      AL Titans              1:11.61   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1487 Payne, Nicole          Unattached -al           56.55  
  2  1517 Despanie, Breanna      Unatt.-Southern          58.07  
  3  1522 Jackson, Indya         Unatt.-Southern          58.59  
  4  1079 Spates, Ta'La          Future TC                59.11  
  5  1108 Cole, Kaitlyn          Gulf Coast Elite       1:01.93  
  6  1019 Dunlap, Jaida          Cont. T-Belles         1:01.95  
  7  1358 Slack, Aliyah          Road Runners           1:02.50  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1364 Jenkins, Jalyn         Rok Running            2:26.26  
  2  1517 Despanie, Breanna      Unatt.-Southern        2:33.48  
  3  1078 Poche', Phoebe         Future TC              2:35.84  
  4  1542 Hebert, Kylie          United Southern        2:35.96  
  5   977 Cansler, Catherine     Chatt. Jets TC         2:35.98  
  6  1541 Hebert, Kaylynn        United Southern        2:36.56  
  7   965 Gedaliah, Zacora       Avery Athletics        2:42.66  
  8  1172 Caldwell, Nautica      Massey Miracle         2:43.85  
  9  1298 Dixon, Imanhi          On Right Track         2:45.92  
 10  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro       2:50.67  
 11  1088 Johnson, Tenise        Gadsden Burners        2:50.95  
 12  1180 Langham, Jakyra        Massey Miracle         2:52.00  
 13   934 Robinson, Daijha       AL Heat                2:53.73  
 14  1111 East, Kourtlyn         Gulf Coast Elite       2:55.39  
 15  1505 Udoumana, Laila        Unattached -tn         3:01.68  
 16  1093 Price, Trinity         Gadsden Burners        3:15.48  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1364 Jenkins, Jalyn         Rok Running            5:10.27  
  2  1206 Valenzuela, Isabel     Mobile Cty Speed       5:11.53  
  3  1172 Caldwell, Nautica      Massey Miracle         5:41.20  
  4  1298 Dixon, Imanhi          On Right Track         5:44.82  
  5   977 Cansler, Catherine     Chatt. Jets TC         5:55.25  
  6  1078 Poche', Phoebe         Future TC              6:02.47  
  7  1474 Salsbury, Haley        Ultimate Perfmnc       6:09.13  
  8  1475 Salsbury, Holly        Ultimate Perfmnc       6:13.45  
  9  1185 Mitchell, Ashja        Massey Miracle         6:21.02  
 10  1469 Curtis, Sabrina        Ultimate Perfmnc       6:28.24  
 11  1149 Hibbard, Jacquelin     Issa Flash             7:06.27  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1206 Valenzuela, Isabel     Mobile Cty Speed      10:47.39  
  2  1364 Jenkins, Jalyn         Rok Running           10:47.41  
  3  1298 Dixon, Imanhi          On Right Track        13:38.26  
  4  1475 Salsbury, Holly        Ultimate Perfmnc      14:18.86  
  5  1474 Salsbury, Haley        Ultimate Perfmnc      14:35.66  
  6  1149 Hibbard, Jacquelin     Issa Flash            16:13.40  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1234 Patrick, Jazlynn       MS Trackstars         19:55.14  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1507 Alex, Thai             Unatt.-Southern          16.09Q  0.9  1 
  2   958 Ligon, Shataeya        Alabama TC               16.23Q +0.0  2 
  3  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         16.31Q  0.4  3 
  4  1378 Charley, Mikah         Rutherford Co.TC         16.46Q  0.9  1 
  5  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           17.09Q +0.0  2 
  6   940 Wright, Azaria         AL Heat                  17.86Q  0.4  3 
  7  1362 Bailey, Morgan         Rok Running              18.40q +0.0  2 
  8  1511 Butler, Adoria         Unatt.-Southern          18.72q  0.4  3 
  9  1091 Poe, CeDeJanique       Gadsden Burners          19.15   0.4  3 
 10   922 Daniel, Shelby         AL Heat                  19.73   0.9  1 
 11  1435 Vaughn, Shyda          Team 4mula               19.88  +0.0  2  19.871
 12  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro         19.88  +0.0  2  19.879
 13  1366 Lanius, Olivia         Rok Running              20.21   0.9  1 
 14  1567 Vanderhoof, Sarah      Wings of Skill           20.40   0.4  3 
 15  1585 Moore, Myracle         Youth of Memphis         20.79   0.9  1 
 16  1583 Lamar, Alashley        Youth of Memphis         20.95  +0.0  2 
 17  1224 Freeman, Brianna       MS Trackstars            21.16   0.4  3 
 18  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         21.31   0.9  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         16.16   1.4 
  2  1378 Charley, Mikah         Rutherford Co.TC         16.20   1.4 
  3   958 Ligon, Shataeya        Alabama TC               16.33   1.4 
  4  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           17.34   1.4 
  5   940 Wright, Azaria         AL Heat                  17.77   1.4 
  6  1511 Butler, Adoria         Unatt.-Southern          17.97   1.4 
  7  1362 Bailey, Morgan         Rok Running              18.91   1.4 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         29.99Q  0.5  2 
  2  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           30.32Q  1.1  3 
  3  1378 Charley, Mikah         Rutherford Co.TC         31.29Q  0.8  1 
  4  1159 Louis, John'nae        LA Xpress (Lax)          30.58Q  0.5  2 
  5  1162 Njoku, Uzoamaka        LA Xpress (Lax)          31.49Q  0.8  1 
  6   922 Daniel, Shelby         AL Heat                  31.54Q  1.1  3 
  7  1507 Alex, Thai             Unatt.-Southern          31.07q  0.5  2 
  8   945 Moulton, Lakerrya      AL Titans                32.21q  1.1  3 
  9  1036 Stanton, Amia          Cont. T-Belles           32.30   0.5  2 
 10  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           32.90   0.8  1 
 11  1587 Pittman, Jada          Youth of Memphis         33.74   1.1  3 
 12  1435 Vaughn, Shyda          Team 4mula               34.43   0.5  2 
 13  1366 Lanius, Olivia         Rok Running              35.71   0.8  1 
 14  1224 Freeman, Brianna       MS Trackstars            36.05   1.1  3 
 15  1505 Udoumana, Laila        Unattached -tn           36.14   0.5  2 
 16  1583 Lamar, Alashley        Youth of Memphis         37.78   0.8  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           29.55   1.3 
  2  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         29.81   1.3 
  3  1159 Louis, John'nae        LA Xpress (Lax)          30.57   1.3 
  4  1162 Njoku, Uzoamaka        LA Xpress (Lax)          30.76   1.3 
  5   945 Moulton, Lakerrya      AL Titans                31.43   1.3 
  6  1378 Charley, Mikah         Rutherford Co.TC         33.21   1.3 
  7  1507 Alex, Thai             Unatt.-Southern          33.42   1.3 
  8   922 Daniel, Shelby         AL Heat                  33.53   1.3 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                      50.19   2 
  2 On The Right Track TC  'A'                            50.66   2 
  3 Fast N Furious TC -southern  'A'                      53.12   2 
  4 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      53.56   1 
  5 Alabama Titans  'A'                                   53.75   2 
  6 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    56.54   1 
 -- Gadsden Burners  'A'                                     DQ   2  impeded
 -- Massey Miracle Run  'A'                                  DQ   1  zone violation
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Cities Track Club  'A'                        4:21.56  
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   4:27.02  
  3 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:27.21  
  4 Future Track Club  'A'                              4:28.18  
  5 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                    4:30.14  
  6 Fast N Furious TC -southern  'A'                    4:40.62  
  7 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                           4:52.60  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1412 Davis, Taylor          Spar TC                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   962 Risher, Kiara          Alabama TC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1553 Randle, Rakhaya        United Southern          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1366 Lanius, Olivia         Rok Running              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1469 Curtis, Sabrina        Ultimate Perfmnc         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   949 Parker, Vicuria        AL Titans                1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  1585 Moore, Myracle         Youth of Memphis            NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   969 Knott, Sophie Jane     Birmingham VC            2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  1530 Griner, Samantha       Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1269 Odinet, Elizabeth      New Heights Gym          1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  4  1272 Tolson, Mary           New Heights Gym         J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1294 Wright, Kaylie         No.AL Trackers           5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
     4.41m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.06m(1.6)
  2  1162 Njoku, Uzoamaka        LA Xpress (Lax)          5.00m   1.4  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.41m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(1.4) 4.93m(NWI)
  3  1163 Chapman, Holli         Magic City TC            4.93m   1.8  16-02.25 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(1.8) 4.56m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
  4  1337 Lee, Hally             Port City Rain           4.90m   2.0  16-01.00 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.90m(2.0) 4.90m(1.4) 4.84m(NWI)
  5   985 Dunning, Kimbra        Chatt. Jets TC           4.80m   2.2  15-09.00 
     3.67m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.80m(2.2) 4.58m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
  6  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.75m(0.7) FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)
  7  1497 Lindsey, Alisia        Unattached -tn           4.69m   1.1  15-04.75 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.69m(1.1) 4.06m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  8  1485 Gardner, Kya           Unattached -al           4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.58m(2.2) 4.54m(NWI)
  9  1460 Holmes, Ja'Mya         Tri City Flyers          4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
     4.10m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL      4.05m(NWI) 4.51m(1.3)
 10  1019 Dunlap, Jaida          Cont. T-Belles           4.33m   0.6  14-02.50 
     3.79m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.33m(0.6)         
 11   958 Ligon, Shataeya        Alabama TC               4.28m   2.4  14-00.50 
     4.28m(2.4) 4.05m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)         
 12  1378 Charley, Mikah         Rutherford Co.TC         4.19m   2.2  13-09.00 
     4.19m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 13  1541 Hebert, Kaylynn        United Southern          4.16m   2.4  13-07.75 
     4.16m(2.4) 4.08m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)         
 14  1580 Greer, Kennedy         Youth of Memphis         3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
     3.88m(+0.0) FOUL      3.58m(NWI)         
 15  1072 Bell, Quinntryce       Future TC                3.85m   1.9  12-07.75 
     FOUL      3.53m(NWI) 3.85m(1.9)         
 16  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           3.57m   2.3  11-08.50 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.57m(2.3) 3.35m(NWI)         
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1337 Lee, Hally             Port City Rain          10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     9.93m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI)
  2  1460 Holmes, Ja'Mya         Tri City Flyers          9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
     9.50m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 8.37m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI)
  3   985 Dunning, Kimbra        Chatt. Jets TC           8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
     8.65m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.78m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI)
  4  1041 Daily, Lexi            Cullman City P&R         8.74m   NWI  28-08.25 
     FOUL      8.17m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.46m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI)
  5  1580 Greer, Kennedy         Youth of Memphis         8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.98m(NWI) 7.84m(NWI) 8.10m(NWI) 7.80m(NWI)
  6  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         8.09m   NWI  26-06.50 
     8.09m(NWI) 7.74m(NWI) 7.46m(NWI) 7.64m(NWI) 7.78m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1015 Caldwell, Victoria     Cont. T-Belles          11.42m   37-05.75 
  2  1484 Gardner, Kirsen        Unattached -al          10.95m   35-11.25 
  3  1158 Kennedy, Leah          LA Xpress (Lax)         10.74m   35-03.00 
  4  1023 Jemison, Autumn        Cont. T-Belles           9.41m   30-10.50 
  5   947 Orange, Kelecia        AL Titans                9.16m   30-00.75 
 --  1539 Fairley, Nihya         United Southern             ND            
 --  1535 Christophe, Jasmin     United Southern             ND            
 --  1505 Udoumana, Laila        Unattached -tn              ND            
 --  1550 Morgan, Leah-Monet     United Southern             ND            
 --  1183 Mays, Brianna          Massey Miracle              ND            
 --  1031 Rice, Johnay           Cont. T-Belles              ND            
 --  1418 Ojemakinde, Oluwat     Spar TC                     ND            
 --  1326 Owens, Alexandria      Peak Performance            ND            
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1015 Caldwell, Victoria     Cont. T-Belles          28.99m      95-01 
      28.09m  FOUL  28.79m  26.71m  24.49m  28.99m
  2  1484 Gardner, Kirsen        Unattached -al          26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.69m  FOUL  21.25m  FOUL  24.66m
  3  1023 Jemison, Autumn        Cont. T-Belles          23.91m      78-05 
      22.91m  22.83m  23.91m  FOUL  21.03m  15.37m
  4  1505 Udoumana, Laila        Unattached -tn          21.17m      69-05 
      FOUL  20.15m  19.54m  19.57m  21.17m  19.79m
  5  1539 Fairley, Nihya         United Southern         21.07m      69-01 
      FOUL  21.07m  18.83m  14.91m  16.01m  17.14m
  6  1183 Mays, Brianna          Massey Miracle          20.57m      67-06 
      FOUL  19.91m  FOUL  20.57m  18.90m  18.55m
  7  1550 Morgan, Leah-Monet     United Southern         18.73m      61-05 
      1.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  18.73m
  8  1158 Kennedy, Leah          LA Xpress (Lax)         16.13m      52-11 
      FOUL  15.31m  14.91m  15.84m  16.13m  15.38m
  9  1326 Owens, Alexandria      Peak Performance        10.71m      35-02 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.71m  FOUL
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1320 Adams, Eden            Peak Performance        33.41m     109-07 
      FOUL  28.10m  27.94m  29.47m  29.91m  33.41m
  2  1015 Caldwell, Victoria     Cont. T-Belles          29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  29.51m  24.82m  27.73m  27.67m  28.50m
  3  1484 Gardner, Kirsen        Unattached -al          25.69m      84-03 
      21.43m  FOUL  25.69m  21.41m  FOUL  24.48m
  4  1183 Mays, Brianna          Massey Miracle          22.85m      75-00 
      18.92m  21.50m  22.85m  18.69m  19.69m  21.26m
  5  1401 Johnson, Martianna     Southern Heat           21.77m      71-05 
      19.64m  18.03m  19.48m  20.04m  21.77m  20.02m
  6  1550 Morgan, Leah-Monet     United Southern         19.17m      62-11 
      19.17m  16.81m  17.69m  18.75m  18.02m  18.71m
  7  1539 Fairley, Nihya         United Southern         18.37m      60-03 
      14.70m  17.85m  16.53m  15.21m  18.37m  17.49m
  8  1158 Kennedy, Leah          LA Xpress (Lax)         16.69m      54-09 
      15.50m  14.39m  16.69m  16.43m  15.06m  15.59m
  9  1141 Walker, Kaitlyn        Huntsville Metro        15.02m      49-03 
      10.28m  15.00m  15.02m         
 10  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro        14.53m      47-08 
      14.53m  10.16m  11.48m         
 11  1023 Jemison, Autumn        Cont. T-Belles          13.82m      45-04 
      13.82m  11.49m  13.24m         
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed          2615  
  2  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles            2024  
  3  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro          1795  
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth          1184  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         16.42  -0.2  1    664
  2  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           17.73  -0.2  1    517
  3  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro         21.07  -0.6  2    219
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         22.82  -0.6  2    111
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         7.52m   24-08.25    368
      FOUL  7.42m  7.52m            
  2  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.42m  7.29m  7.50m            
  3  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro         6.80m   22-03.75    322
      FOUL  6.80m  6.77m            
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         6.38m   20-11.25    295
      5.26m  6.38m  5.89m            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         1.50m    4-11.00    621
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           1.40m    4-07.00    512
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro         1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
     4.35m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)            
  2  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
     FOUL      FOUL      4.12m(NWI)            
  3  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles           3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
     3.54m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)            
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
     3.42m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1201 Beard, Olivia          Mobile Cty Speed       2:46.93     496
  2  1136 Brabson, Malaya        Huntsville Metro       2:50.52     458
  3  1032 Sanders, Khalia        Cont. T-Belles         3:04.84     322
  4  1275 Boutte, Faith          New Iberia Youth       3:26.42     159
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   572 Starks, Raekwon        New Era TC               11.58Q  0.2  2 
  2   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         11.60Q  0.7  1 
  3   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          11.66Q  1.2  3 
  4   473 Bright, Miguel         LA Xpress (Lax)          11.62Q  0.2  2 
  5   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  11.83Q  0.7  1 
  6   798 Zow, Avry              Unattached -al           12.18Q  1.2  3 
  7   573 Weston, Thaddeus       New Era TC               12.21q  0.7  1 
  8   525 Davis, Keilon          Mobile Cty Speed         12.22q  0.2  2 
  9   628 Montague, Joshua       Pearl TC                 12.25   1.2  3 
 10   409 Davis, Martavious      Gadsden Burners          12.29   1.2  3 
 11   746 Holmes, Rico           Training Ground          12.31   0.7  1 
 12   755 Wilder, Kendrius       Tusc. Falcons            12.33   0.2  2 
 13   735 Carter, Miles          Training Ground          12.61   0.7  1 
 14   420 Robinson, Davion       Gadsden Burners          12.65   0.7  1 
 15   453 Muhammad, Hanif        Huntsville Metro         12.83   1.2  3 
 16   737 Covington, Brian       Training Ground          12.86   0.2  2 
 17   747 Moore, Kelton          Training Ground          12.92   0.2  2 
 18   321 Evans, Cameron         Chatt. Jets TC           13.49   1.2  3 
 19   671 Garcia, Kian           Rutherford Co.TC         13.54   1.2  3 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          11.55  -0.2 
  2   572 Starks, Raekwon        New Era TC               11.66  -0.2 
  3   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         11.69  -0.2 
  4   473 Bright, Miguel         LA Xpress (Lax)          11.80  -0.2 
  5   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  12.06  -0.2 
  6   573 Weston, Thaddeus       New Era TC               12.30  -0.2 
  7   798 Zow, Avry              Unattached -al           12.32  -0.2 
  8   525 Davis, Keilon          Mobile Cty Speed         12.51  -0.2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   473 Bright, Miguel         LA Xpress (Lax)          23.69Q  1.0  1 
  2   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          23.81Q  0.9  3 
  3   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         24.46Q  1.6  2  24.457
  4   540 Graham, Kyle           Mobile Parks-Rec         24.29Q  1.0  1 
  5   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  24.70Q  1.6  2 
  6   746 Holmes, Rico           Training Ground          24.85Q  0.9  3 
  7   798 Zow, Avry              Unattached -al           24.46q  1.0  1  24.455
  8   454 Muhammad, Shafi        Huntsville Metro         24.93q  1.6  2 
  9   846 Duhon, Gerron          United Southern          24.99   0.9  3 
 10   525 Davis, Keilon          Mobile Cty Speed         25.31   1.0  1 
 11   742 Grimes, Reginald       Training Ground          25.84   0.9  3 
 12   409 Davis, Martavious      Gadsden Burners          26.24   1.6  2 
 13   735 Carter, Miles          Training Ground          26.50   1.0  1 
 14   737 Covington, Brian       Training Ground          26.86   1.0  1 
 15   747 Moore, Kelton          Training Ground          27.07   1.6  2 
 16   671 Garcia, Kian           Rutherford Co.TC         27.36   0.9  3 
 17   420 Robinson, Davion       Gadsden Burners          27.62   0.9  3 
 18   321 Evans, Cameron         Chatt. Jets TC           27.83   0.9  3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          23.47   0.1 
  2   473 Bright, Miguel         LA Xpress (Lax)          23.88   0.1 
  3   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         24.10   0.1 
  4   540 Graham, Kyle           Mobile Parks-Rec         24.34   0.1 
  5   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  24.63   0.1 
  6   798 Zow, Avry              Unattached -al           24.64   0.1 
  7   746 Holmes, Rico           Training Ground          24.93   0.1 
  8   454 Muhammad, Shafi        Huntsville Metro         24.95   0.1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           52.36Q  3 
  2   454 Muhammad, Shafi        Huntsville Metro         53.75Q  1 
  3   571 Sears, Robert          New Era TC               53.95Q  2 
  4   540 Graham, Kyle           Mobile Parks-Rec         54.04Q  1 
  5   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           55.71Q  2 
  6   525 Davis, Keilon          Mobile Cty Speed         57.43Q  3 
  7   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  54.16q  1 
  8   846 Duhon, Gerron          United Southern          56.06q  1 
  9   742 Grimes, Reginald       Training Ground          58.45   3 
 10   835 Woods, Kirby           Unatt.-Southern          58.53   2 
 11   872 Wilson, Dylan          United Southern          58.97   2 
 12   531 Abney, Jonathan        Mobile Parks-Rec         59.33   2 
 13   453 Muhammad, Hanif        Huntsville Metro       1:01.30   3 
 14   545 Pettaway, Patrick      Mobile Parks-Rec       1:01.91   3 
 15   321 Evans, Cameron         Chatt. Jets TC         1:02.29   1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           51.56  
  2   454 Muhammad, Shafi        Huntsville Metro         53.37  
  3   571 Sears, Robert          New Era TC               53.76  
  4   540 Graham, Kyle           Mobile Parks-Rec         53.92  
  5   260 Hill, Kewston          AL Heat                  54.85  
  6   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           55.67  
  7   846 Duhon, Gerron          United Southern          55.83  
  8   525 Davis, Keilon          Mobile Cty Speed         58.20  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat         2:10.36  
  2   454 Muhammad, Shafi        Huntsville Metro       2:12.91  
  3   809 Ponce, Alexander       Unattached -tn         2:14.69  
  4   339 Walker, Tyrus          Bastrop P&R            2:16.40  
  5   443 Flynn, Noah            Huntsville Metro       2:16.57  
  6   545 Pettaway, Patrick      Mobile Parks-Rec       2:17.41  
  7   404 Blaylock, Devontae     Gadsden Burners        2:24.04  
  8   266 Lake, Aubrey           AL Heat                2:24.32  
  9   267 Lee, Brandon           AL Heat                2:25.33  
 10   864 Rankins, Isaiah        United Southern        2:26.02  
 11   834 Williams, Kendrell     Unatt.-Southern        2:28.36  
 12   435 Sonnier, Benjamin      Gulf Co Hurrican       2:30.26  
 13   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al         2:39.99  
 14   547 Robinson, Alventa      Mobile Parks-Rec       2:46.63  
 15   653 Harper, Noah           Rok Running            3:08.29  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Lee, Brandon           AL Heat                4:38.87  
  2   443 Flynn, Noah            Huntsville Metro       4:39.94  
  3   809 Ponce, Alexander       Unattached -tn         4:40.30  
  4   697 Dart, William          Spar TC                4:46.48  
  5   266 Lake, Aubrey           AL Heat                4:47.44  
  6   465 Childs, Tanner         Issa Flash             4:57.56  
  7   617 Harris, Adrian         Peak Performance       5:05.41  
  8   435 Sonnier, Benjamin      Gulf Co Hurrican       5:09.82  
  9   624 Wilcox, Gabriel        Peak Performance       5:11.24  
 10   864 Rankins, Isaiah        United Southern        5:13.43  
 11   652 Crumpton, Johnatan     Rok Running            5:14.07  
 12   816 Carter, Rodney         Unatt.-Southern        5:14.21  
 13   884 Qualls, Grant          Wings of Skill         5:19.67  
 14   495 Reed, Luther           Massey Miracle         5:28.59  
 15   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al         5:43.22  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Lee, Brandon           AL Heat                9:54.31  
  2   443 Flynn, Noah            Huntsville Metro       9:58.46  
  3   809 Ponce, Alexander       Unattached -tn        10:18.51  
  4   697 Dart, William          Spar TC               10:19.66  
  5   465 Childs, Tanner         Issa Flash            10:45.63  
  6   435 Sonnier, Benjamin      Gulf Co Hurrican      11:08.11  
  7   884 Qualls, Grant          Wings of Skill        11:11.20  
  8   652 Crumpton, Johnatan     Rok Running           11:24.61  
  9   617 Harris, Adrian         Peak Performance      11:41.37  
 10   816 Carter, Rodney         Unatt.-Southern       12:34.38  
 11   601 Lemaire, Ryan          Oil Patch TC          13:06.26  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   837 Auzenne, Peyton        United Southern       19:59.30  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           14.63Q  0.3  1 
  2   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           15.30Q  0.6  2 
  3   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         14.98Q  0.3  1 
  4   765 Littleberry, Zoria     Ultimate Perfmnc         15.34Q  0.6  2 
  5   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              16.36Q  0.6  2 
  6   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis         17.04Q  0.3  1 
  7   901 Knowlton, Evan         Youth of Memphis         18.14q  0.6  2 
  8   707 Morris, Frederick      Spar TC                  18.48q  0.3  1 
  9   410 Davis, Quinsean        Gadsden Burners          19.36   0.3  1 
 10   285 Johnson, Isaiah        AL Titans                19.54   0.6  2 
 11   499 Stewart, DeVondre      Massey Miracle           20.02   0.6  2 
 12   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           21.07   0.6  2 
 13   882 Ventress, Jason        Westside Strider         21.12   0.3  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   613 Calhoun, Wynton        Peak Performance         14.81   2.0 
  2   765 Littleberry, Zoria     Ultimate Perfmnc         14.87   2.0 
  3   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           15.09   2.0 
  4   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           15.32   2.0 
  5   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis         16.40   2.0 
  6   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              16.41   2.0 
  7   707 Morris, Frederick      Spar TC                  18.17   2.0 
  8   901 Knowlton, Evan         Youth of Memphis         18.26   2.0 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          25.68Q  1.0  1 
  2   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           27.14Q  1.2  2 
  3   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           27.54Q  1.0  1 
  4   901 Knowlton, Evan         Youth of Memphis         29.75Q  1.2  2 
  5   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis         29.20Q  1.0  1 
  6   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              30.01Q  1.2  2 
  7   636 Rogers, Errol          Progressive Yth          29.43q  1.0  1 
  8   285 Johnson, Isaiah        AL Titans                31.32q  1.2  2 
  9   707 Morris, Frederick      Spar TC                  31.46   1.2  2 
 10   596 Garcia, Priscilian     No.AL Trackers           34.05   1.0  1 
 11   882 Ventress, Jason        Westside Strider         34.35   1.0  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           25.60  +0.0 
  2   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          25.91  +0.0 
  3   334 Sims, Brevin           Chatt. Jets TC           27.33  +0.0 
  4   636 Rogers, Errol          Progressive Yth          28.72  +0.0 
  5   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              29.33  +0.0 
  6   901 Knowlton, Evan         Youth of Memphis         29.70  +0.0 
  7   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis         30.19  +0.0 
  8   285 Johnson, Isaiah        AL Titans                32.29  +0.0 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                               45.94  
  2 Training Ground TC  'A'                               47.98  
  3 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  48.00  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:45.05  
  2 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  3:55.71  
  3 Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept  'A'                 4:04.11  
  4 Training Ground TC  'A'                             4:14.89  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   756 Aldridge, Scott        Ultimate Perfmnc         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   457 Robinson, Amare        Huntsville Metro        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   615 Carter, Nicholas       Peak Performance         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   783 Massey, Terry          Unattached -al           1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 --   620 Lee, Christopher       Peak Performance            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   726 Aime, Kameron          LA Pole Vault            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   730 Stafford, Austin       LA Pole Vault           J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   310 Haston, Jake           Birmingham VC            2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   585 Odinet, Elijah         New Heights Gym          2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   473 Bright, Miguel         LA Xpress (Lax)          6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     FOUL      5.63m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI)
  2   479 Williams, Lance        LA Xpress (Lax)          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)
  3   765 Littleberry, Zoria     Ultimate Perfmnc         5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(NWI) FOUL      5.42m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
  4   339 Walker, Tyrus          Bastrop P&R              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.44m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  5   457 Robinson, Amare        Huntsville Metro         5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.13m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)
  6   751 Poston, Kobie          Tri City Flyers          5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) FOUL      5.09m(NWI)
  7   540 Graham, Kyle           Mobile Parks-Rec         5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.16m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)
  8   755 Wilder, Kendrius       Tusc. Falcons            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   491 Hopkins, Joshua        Massey Miracle           5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
 10   737 Covington, Brian       Training Ground          4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   756 Aldridge, Scott        Ultimate Perfmnc         4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.79m(NWI)         
 12   534 Betts, Garrian         Mobile Parks-Rec         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 14   747 Moore, Kelton          Training Ground          4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)         
 15   456 Ransaw, Khristiahn     Huntsville Metro         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) FOUL              
 16   285 Johnson, Isaiah        AL Titans                4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.31m(NWI)         
 17   753 Hutchins, Nigel        Tusc. Falcons            4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.24m(NWI)         
 18   547 Robinson, Alventa      Mobile Parks-Rec         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.23m(NWI)         
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   765 Littleberry, Zoria     Ultimate Perfmnc        11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
     10.44m(NWI) 11.14m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI)
  2   751 Poston, Kobie          Tri City Flyers         11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
     11.14m(NWI) 11.09m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3   913 Wek, Deng              Youth of Memphis        10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
     9.83m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI)
  4   534 Betts, Garrian         Mobile Parks-Rec         9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
     9.88m(NWI) 8.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5   713 Toney, Jamon           Sprint Nola              9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
     9.02m(NWI) FOUL      8.80m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   320 Edwards, Kamden        Chatt. Jets TC          11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.91m  11.18m  11.16m  10.99m  10.62m  10.77m
  2   890 Curry, Ray             Youth of Memphis         9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   559 Proctor, Montariou     MS Trackstars            9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.86m  8.84m  8.64m  8.96m  9.40m  8.89m
  4   305 Murphy, Nickolas       Avery Athletics          9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.41m  9.14m  8.98m  8.81m  FOUL  8.50m
  5   896 Haynes, Rashawn        Youth of Memphis         8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.23m  7.81m  8.94m  8.72m  8.82m  8.15m
  6   620 Lee, Christopher       Peak Performance         7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.39m  7.63m  6.69m  7.11m  7.46m  7.75m
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   890 Curry, Ray             Youth of Memphis        30.17m      99-00 
      22.02m  27.50m  24.27m  30.17m  24.96m  FOUL
  2   842 Craft, Jake            United Southern         28.71m      94-02 
      14.61m  28.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.90m
  3   896 Haynes, Rashawn        Youth of Memphis        27.07m      88-10 
      27.07m  22.29m  FOUL  FOUL  24.40m  26.11m
  4   688 Carter, James          Southern Heat           27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL  21.40m  20.90m  24.79m  25.52m  27.04m
  5   559 Proctor, Montariou     MS Trackstars           25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  23.87m  25.60m  FOUL  22.56m  23.77m
  6   837 Auzenne, Peyton        United Southern         25.30m      83-00 
      FOUL  22.26m  20.23m  25.30m  24.25m  22.67m
  7   305 Murphy, Nickolas       Avery Athletics         23.08m      75-09 
      19.50m  FOUL  23.08m  17.88m  FOUL  19.94m
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   837 Auzenne, Peyton        United Southern         30.00m      98-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.36m  26.80m  30.00m  25.98m
  2   611 Blaylock, Bennett      Peak Performance        26.13m      85-09 
      25.34m  24.64m  24.79m  24.05m  24.16m  26.13m
  3   688 Carter, James          Southern Heat           26.04m      85-05 
      23.39m  24.84m  26.04m  24.84m  23.12m  18.50m
  4   842 Craft, Jake            United Southern         24.14m      79-02 
      24.14m  FOUL  FOUL  21.04m  17.05m  FOUL
  5   559 Proctor, Montariou     MS Trackstars           22.55m      74-00 
      18.01m  17.46m  20.46m  FOUL  22.55m  FOUL
  6   478 Louis, Dequency        LA Xpress (Lax)         22.15m      72-08 
      22.15m  20.49m  20.65m  FOUL  18.09m  20.47m
  7   320 Edwards, Kamden        Chatt. Jets TC          22.00m      72-02 
      22.00m  FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  20.66m  20.50m
  8   305 Murphy, Nickolas       Avery Athletics         18.43m      60-05 
      16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m  18.43m
  9   809 Ponce, Alexander       Unattached -tn          12.95m      42-06 
      12.18m  12.95m  12.62m           
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat            2744  
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al            1427  
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat            1172  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           15.86  -0.7    749
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           21.05  -0.7    271
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat           21.21  -0.7    260
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           8.56m   28-01.00    400
      8.54m  8.56m  8.36m            
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           7.02m   23-00.50    308
      6.59m  6.41m  7.02m            
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat           6.75m   22-01.75    293
      5.67m  6.10m  6.75m            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat           1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat           5.58m   0.1  18-03.75    498
     5.58m(0.1) 5.53m(-1.7) 5.46m(-3.8)            
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al           4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75    219
     4.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-4.3) FOUL(-1.0)            
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat           3.81m  -1.4  12-06.00    176
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.81m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7)            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   394 Burrell, Sean          Feliciana Heat         5:01.20     553
  2   794 Walker, Malachi        Unattached -al         5:48.60     312
  3   395 Fisher, Deonte         Feliciana Heat         6:09.90     225
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          12.17Q  1.4  3 
  2  1253 Patterson, Rikiann     New Era TC               12.28Q  0.7  2 
  3   952 Russell, Jairyn        AL Titans                12.53Q  1.1  1 
  4   991 Johnson, Nicole        Chatt. Jets TC           12.44Q  0.7  2 
  5  1579 Grandberry, Dashar     Youth of Memphis         12.55Q  1.1  1 
  6  1235 Peoples, Jasmine       MS Trackstars            12.56Q  1.4  3  12.560
  7  1508 Bethley, Kiara         Unatt.-Southern          12.54q  0.7  2 
  8   921 Crumbly, Khadeesha     AL Heat                  12.56q  1.1  1  12.554
  9  1459 White, Riley           Training Ground          12.62   0.7  2 
 10  1347 Greenard, Jada         River Cities TC          12.83   0.7  2 
 11   974 Tucker, Tamrah         Capitol TC               12.87   1.1  1 
 12  1545 Johnson, Jeralyn       United Southern          12.90   1.4  3 
 13   963 Samuels, Vada          Alabama TC               12.94   1.4  3 
 14  1448 Gooch, CharDonnai      Training Ground          13.02   0.7  2 
 15  1027 Patterson, Alexis      Cont. T-Belles           13.04   1.4  3 
 16   924 Dixon, Aja             AL Heat                  13.05   1.4  3 
 17  1577 Cooley, Jada           Youth of Memphis         13.12   1.1  1 
 18   954 Taylor, Brianna        AL Titans                13.20   1.4  3 
 19  1132 Moore, Marilyn         Hamteam Huntsvll         13.32   1.1  1 
 20  1222 Dear, Gabrielle        MS Trackstars            13.47   0.7  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          12.07  -1.1 
  2  1253 Patterson, Rikiann     New Era TC               12.45  -1.1 
  3   991 Johnson, Nicole        Chatt. Jets TC           12.49  -1.1 
  4   952 Russell, Jairyn        AL Titans                12.57  -1.1 
  5  1235 Peoples, Jasmine       MS Trackstars            12.65  -1.1 
  6  1579 Grandberry, Dashar     Youth of Memphis         12.75  -1.1 
  7  1508 Bethley, Kiara         Unatt.-Southern          12.77  -1.1 
  8   921 Crumbly, Khadeesha     AL Heat                  12.88  -1.1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          25.23Q  1.4  3 
  2  1001 Walker, Lennex         Chatt. Jets TC           25.56Q  0.8  1 
  3   952 Russell, Jairyn        AL Titans                25.90Q  0.4  2 
  4  1508 Bethley, Kiara         Unatt.-Southern          25.89Q  0.8  1 
  5  1459 White, Riley           Training Ground          25.92Q  1.4  3 
  6  1382 Gordon, Tanalya        Rutherford Co.TC         25.96Q  0.4  2 
  7  1253 Patterson, Rikiann     New Era TC               25.99q  0.8  1 
  8  1235 Peoples, Jasmine       MS Trackstars            26.17q  0.4  2 
  9   921 Crumbly, Khadeesha     AL Heat                  26.31   0.4  2 
 10  1579 Grandberry, Dashar     Youth of Memphis         26.42   1.4  3 
 11  1347 Greenard, Jada         River Cities TC          26.49   1.4  3 
 12  1591 Stokes, Madison        Youth of Memphis         26.62   1.4  3 
 13   982 Davis, Tia             Chatt. Jets TC           26.87   0.8  1 
 14  1005 Hall, Jasmine          Natchitoches             26.94   1.4  3 
 15   963 Samuels, Vada          Alabama TC               27.19   0.8  1 
 16  1448 Gooch, CharDonnai      Training Ground          27.34   0.8  1 
 17  1291 Long, Savanah          No.AL Trackers           27.42   0.4  2 
 18  1132 Moore, Marilyn         Hamteam Huntsvll         27.64   0.8  1 
 19   924 Dixon, Aja             AL Heat                  28.03   0.4  2 
 20   975 Turner, Jakayla        Capitol TC               28.09   0.4  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          24.69  +0.0 
  2  1001 Walker, Lennex         Chatt. Jets TC           25.44  +0.0 
  3  1382 Gordon, Tanalya        Rutherford Co.TC         25.59  +0.0 
  4   952 Russell, Jairyn        AL Titans                25.72  +0.0 
  5  1459 White, Riley           Training Ground          25.83  +0.0 
  6  1235 Peoples, Jasmine       MS Trackstars            25.96  +0.0 
  7  1253 Patterson, Rikiann     New Era TC               26.19  +0.0 
  8  1508 Bethley, Kiara         Unatt.-Southern          26.28  +0.0 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1459 White, Riley           Training Ground          58.47Q  3 
  2  1147 Chapman, Reid          Issa Flash             1:00.92Q  2 
  3   921 Crumbly, Khadeesha     AL Heat                1:01.03Q  1 
  4  1591 Stokes, Madison        Youth of Memphis         59.24Q  3 
  5  1119 Capdeville, Trinit     Gulf Co Hurrican       1:01.26Q  1 
  6  1249 Harris, Taylor         New Era TC             1:01.31Q  2 
  7  1382 Gordon, Tanalya        Rutherford Co.TC       1:01.94q  3 
  8   963 Samuels, Vada          Alabama TC             1:02.00q  3 
  9  1520 Griffin, Chantaya      Unatt.-Southern        1:02.04   1 
 10  1106 Burrowes, Emily        Gulf Coast Elite       1:02.21   2 
 11  1291 Long, Savanah          No.AL Trackers         1:02.22   1 
 12  1392 Thompson, Dymaniqu     Rutherford Co.TC       1:02.90   1 
 13  1426 Wyndon, Ashlee         Spar TC                1:03.77   2 
 14  1436 Winbush, Dre'shael     Team 4mula             1:03.84   3 
 15  1365 Karsten, Julia         Rok Running            1:04.13   1 
 16  1205 Nelson, Hilary         Mobile Cty Speed       1:05.13   3 
 17  1024 Johnson, Kennedi       Cont. T-Belles         1:06.08   2 
 18  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn         1:06.63   3 
 19   954 Taylor, Brianna        AL Titans              1:07.53   1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1591 Stokes, Madison        Youth of Memphis         57.11  
  2  1459 White, Riley           Training Ground          57.20  
  3  1382 Gordon, Tanalya        Rutherford Co.TC         59.04  
  4   921 Crumbly, Khadeesha     AL Heat                  59.64  
  5  1147 Chapman, Reid          Issa Flash             1:00.10  
  6   963 Samuels, Vada          Alabama TC             1:00.46  
  7  1249 Harris, Taylor         New Era TC             1:01.22  
  8  1119 Capdeville, Trinit     Gulf Co Hurrican       1:01.64  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1034 Shell, Keleah          Cont. T-Belles         2:23.36  
  2  1520 Griffin, Chantaya      Unatt.-Southern        2:25.72  
  3  1365 Karsten, Julia         Rok Running            2:27.01  
  4  1464 Knox, Olivia           Tusc. Falcons          2:27.16  
  5  1503 Roy, Breanna           Unattached -tn         2:28.02  
  6  1521 Hutcheson, Lindsey     Unatt.-Southern        2:29.25  
  7  1189 White, Jakiya          Massey Miracle         2:31.03  
  8  1385 Marion, Kalissa        Rutherford Co.TC       2:33.56  
  9  1374 Bass, Lauren           Rutherford Co.TC       2:34.76  
 10  1119 Capdeville, Trinit     Gulf Co Hurrican       2:35.35  
 11  1436 Winbush, Dre'shael     Team 4mula             2:37.05  
 12  1205 Nelson, Hilary         Mobile Cty Speed       2:44.67  
 13  1153 Muse, Mikaelah         Issa Flash             2:46.79  
 14  1490 Teal, Caroline         Unattached -al         2:47.53  
 15  1301 Henry, Doriann         On Right Track         2:49.96  
 16  1330 Sanders, Bethany       Peak Performance       2:50.20  
 17  1377 Bunch, Jasmyn          Rutherford Co.TC       2:59.48  
 18  1007 Cook, Marissa          Club Elite -birm       3:01.15  
 19  1114 Hollins, Sydney        Gulf Coast Elite       3:37.11  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1503 Roy, Breanna           Unattached -tn         4:55.80  
  2  1034 Shell, Keleah          Cont. T-Belles         4:59.04  
  3  1518 Gilroy, Ciara          Unatt.-Southern        5:04.77  
  4  1368 Parker, Hailey         Rok Running            5:20.34  
  5  1189 White, Jakiya          Massey Miracle         5:27.27  
  6  1555 Rideaux, Briana        United Southern        5:47.56  
  7  1385 Marion, Kalissa        Rutherford Co.TC       5:53.13  
  8   995 Reviere, Malika        Chatt. Jets TC         5:59.32  
  9  1056 Miller, Jada           Fast &furious-Tn       6:05.59  
 10  1148 Clayton, Savannah      Issa Flash             6:21.21  
 11  1007 Cook, Marissa          Club Elite -birm       6:30.63  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1503 Roy, Breanna           Unattached -tn        11:01.32  
  2  1034 Shell, Keleah          Cont. T-Belles        11:12.09  
  3  1555 Rideaux, Briana        United Southern       12:21.74  
  4  1056 Miller, Jada           Fast &furious-Tn      14:06.13  
  5  1148 Clayton, Savannah      Issa Flash            14:38.64  
  6  1007 Cook, Marissa          Club Elite -birm      15:44.52  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1368 Parker, Hailey         Rok Running            8:11.32  
  2  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn         9:39.11  
  3  1056 Miller, Jada           Fast &furious-Tn      10:15.11  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1549 Mitchell, Shaylon      United Southern       23:31.98  
  2  1169 Bailey, Trinity        Massey Miracle        24:17.80  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1001 Walker, Lennex         Chatt. Jets TC           14.68Q  0.6  2 
  2  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          14.83Q  0.1  1 
  3  1575 Braswell, Jordan       Youth of Memphis         15.56Q  0.1  1 
  4  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          15.80Q  0.6  2 
  5  1071 Bagnerise, Chelsea     Future TC                16.04Q  0.6  2 
  6  1222 Dear, Gabrielle        MS Trackstars            16.97Q  0.1  1 
  7  1584 McDade, Kaitlin        Youth of Memphis         16.57q  0.6  2 
  8  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)          17.59q  0.6  2 
  9   948 Parker, Shiya          AL Titans                17.72   0.6  2 
 10  1285 Common, Montavia       No.AL Trackers           18.92   0.6  2 
 11  1573 Balfour, Charity       Youth of Memphis         20.00   0.1  1 
 12  1011 Williams, Alexandr     Club Elite -birm         22.56   0.6  2 
 --  1419 Pettit, Courtney       Spar TC                    DNF   0.1  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1351 Loyd, Kyah             River Cities TC          14.72   1.8 
  2  1001 Walker, Lennex         Chatt. Jets TC           15.07   1.8 
  3  1575 Braswell, Jordan       Youth of Memphis         15.32   1.8 
  4  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          15.99   1.8 
  5  1071 Bagnerise, Chelsea     Future TC                16.26   1.8 
  6  1584 McDade, Kaitlin        Youth of Memphis         17.01   1.8 
  7  1222 Dear, Gabrielle        MS Trackstars            17.04   1.8 
  8  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)          18.81   1.8 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   948 Parker, Shiya          AL Titans              1:10.55Q  1 
  2  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)        1:10.76Q  2 
  3  1071 Bagnerise, Chelsea     Future TC              1:14.10Q  3 
  4  1157 Jack, Ashlyn           LA Xpress (Lax)        1:12.25Q  2 
  5  1181 Matthews, Arianna      Massey Miracle         1:13.52Q  1 
  6  1229 Jones, Desiree         MS Trackstars          1:14.84Q  3 
  7  1575 Braswell, Jordan       Youth of Memphis       1:14.19q  2 
  8  1106 Burrowes, Emily        Gulf Coast Elite       1:14.33q  1 
  9  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn         1:14.72   2 
 10  1168 Trottman, Taylor       Magic City TC          1:14.75   1 
 11  1419 Pettit, Courtney       Spar TC                1:15.08   3 
 12  1573 Balfour, Charity       Youth of Memphis       1:16.45   1 
 13  1537 Craig, Diamond-Ale     United Southern        1:17.63   3 
 14  1584 McDade, Kaitlin        Youth of Memphis       1:19.74   2 
 15  1315 Watson, Oniya          On Right Track         1:20.08   1 
 16  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles         1:23.40   3 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1229 Jones, Desiree         MS Trackstars          1:09.48  
  2   948 Parker, Shiya          AL Titans              1:09.49  
  3  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)        1:09.74  
  4  1106 Burrowes, Emily        Gulf Coast Elite       1:10.08  
  5  1181 Matthews, Arianna      Massey Miracle         1:12.41  
  6  1575 Braswell, Jordan       Youth of Memphis       1:13.04  
  7  1071 Bagnerise, Chelsea     Future TC              1:13.63  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                             49.13   2 
  2 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      49.58   2 
  3 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    50.76   2 
  4 Alabama Heat  'A'                                     50.76   1 
  5 Continental Tbelles Track Club  'A'                   51.05   2 
  6 Spar TC  'A'                                          51.44   2 
  7 Alabama Titans  'A'                                   51.58   2 
  8 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    52.30   2 
  9 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           52.40   1 
 10 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  52.41   2 
 11 Issa Flash  'A'                                       54.31   1 
 12 Southern Heat TC  'A'                               1:11.54   1 
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                           4:06.43  
  2 Rutherford County Track Club  'A'                   4:10.60  
  3 Continental Tbelles Track Club  'A'                 4:12.07  
  4 Alabama Titans  'A'                                 4:15.00  
  5 Spar TC  'A'                                        4:17.22  
  6 Issa Flash  'A'                                     4:20.24  
  7 Training Ground TC  'A'                             4:22.48  
  8 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             4:23.27  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  1245 Griffin, Frankie       New Era TC               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1220 Bowen, Jalyn           Montgmry YMCA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1199 Thompson, Raven        MS Heat TC              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1408 Black, Dezyre          Spar TC                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1463 Johnson, Jade          Tusc. Falcons            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1229 Jones, Desiree         MS Trackstars            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1161 Martin, Korri          LA Xpress (Lax)          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1268 LeLeux, Reagann        New Heights Gym          3.25m   10-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1263 Gary, Shelby           New Heights Gym          3.10m   10-02.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1260 Broussard, Annemar     New Heights Gym          2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX    P 
  4  1319 Ratliff, Katherine     Peak Athletics           2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1124 Martinez, Cameron      Gulf Co Hurrican         2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1440 Mercola, Peyton        LA Pole Vault           J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1332 Seale, Blaise          Peak Performance        J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1502 Ross, Carmen           Unattached -tn          J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1273 Webb, Kana             New Heights Gym          2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1259 Bouton, Jillian        New Heights Gym         J2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1265 Gautreau, Braelynn     New Heights Gym          2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 --   956 Griner, Gabrielle      Alabama TC                  NH            
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1258 Bird, Alyssa           New Heights Gym             NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1253 Patterson, Rikiann     New Era TC               5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     5.29m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) FOUL      5.57m(NWI)
  2  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.39m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) FOUL      5.29m(NWI)
  3  1382 Gordon, Tanalya        Rutherford Co.TC         5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI)
  4  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)
  5  1106 Burrowes, Emily        Gulf Coast Elite         5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     4.65m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI) FOUL      5.19m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  6  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)          4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
  7  1161 Martin, Korri          LA Xpress (Lax)          4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) FOUL     
  8  1455 Tullis, Rose           Training Ground          4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     FOUL      4.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.35m(NWI)
  9  1319 Ratliff, Katherine     Peak Athletics           4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)           
 10  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)         
 11  1536 Collins, Jordan        United Southern          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.30m(NWI)         
 --  1552 Poullard, Ladaysha     United Southern           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance        11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
     10.91m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1106 Burrowes, Emily        Gulf Coast Elite        11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
     10.57m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI)
  3  1001 Walker, Lennex         Chatt. Jets TC          10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
     10.16m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI)
  4  1463 Johnson, Jade          Tusc. Falcons           10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.02m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI)
  5  1408 Black, Dezyre          Spar TC                 10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
     9.48m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI)
  6  1160 Martin, Kalyn          LA Xpress (Lax)         10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
     9.16m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) FOUL      9.26m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI)
  7  1319 Ratliff, Katherine     Peak Athletics           9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
     8.93m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) FOUL      9.34m(NWI)
  8  1199 Thompson, Raven        MS Heat TC               9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     8.60m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) FOUL      9.50m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI)
  9  1161 Martin, Korri          LA Xpress (Lax)          9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
     8.15m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 8.81m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI)
 10  1584 McDade, Kaitlin        Youth of Memphis         8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
     FOUL      8.78m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI)           
 11  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
     8.03m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)         
 12  1329 Russell, Kaymen        Peak Performance         8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
     8.15m(NWI) 7.98m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)         
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1524 Jackson, Kristian      Unatt.-Southern         12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.03m  10.87m  10.19m  12.16m  FOUL  11.84m
  2  1142 White, Alana           Huntsville Metro        11.29m   37-00.50 
      9.41m  9.84m  FOUL  10.59m  10.23m  11.29m
  3   967 Singleton, Diamond     Avery Athletics          9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.06m  8.73m  9.24m  9.20m  8.89m  8.19m
  4  1514 Chevalier, Schrell     Unatt.-Southern          9.04m   29-08.00 
      7.78m  8.64m  8.79m  9.04m  8.63m  8.98m
  5   966 Morris, Jakayla        Avery Athletics          8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.14m  FOUL  FOUL  8.55m  8.53m  8.36m
  6  1423 Taylor, Jaiah          Spar TC                  8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.53m  7.64m  8.12m  7.65m  7.65m  8.33m
  7  1338 Lantier, Reagan        Progressive Yth          8.31m   27-03.25 
      7.79m  7.07m  7.95m  FOUL  7.75m  8.31m
  8  1016 Chism, Desiree         Cont. T-Belles           8.28m   27-02.00 
      7.43m  8.01m  8.18m  7.81m  7.67m  8.28m
  9  1470 Dryg, Braylee          Ultimate Perfmnc         7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.22m  7.25m  7.74m  FOUL  7.81m  FOUL
 10  1431 Leeds, Jacqueline      Steel Throwers           7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  7.29m  FOUL         
 11  1556 Robertson, Destiny     United Southern          6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.29m  6.02m  6.70m         
 12  1432 Leeds, Jennifer        Steel Throwers           5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.56m  5.26m         
 --  1552 Poullard, Ladaysha     United Southern           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1524 Jackson, Kristian      Unatt.-Southern         34.41m     112-11 
      34.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.60m
  2  1338 Lantier, Reagan        Progressive Yth         31.91m     104-08 
      FOUL  24.77m  31.91m  28.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1514 Chevalier, Schrell     Unatt.-Southern         30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.88m  29.74m  30.62m  FOUL
  4  1044 Johnson, Emily         Cullman City P&R        29.01m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.44m  27.21m  FOUL  29.01m
  5  1142 White, Alana           Huntsville Metro        28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.07m  24.33m  28.55m  28.46m
  6  1431 Leeds, Jacqueline      Steel Throwers          22.66m      74-04 
      20.68m  FOUL  22.66m  21.63m  21.98m  21.73m
  7  1423 Taylor, Jaiah          Spar TC                 22.63m      74-03 
      FOUL  22.63m  FOUL  18.98m  21.44m  19.05m
  8   967 Singleton, Diamond     Avery Athletics         22.15m      72-08 
      21.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.25m  22.15m
  9   966 Morris, Jakayla        Avery Athletics         21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  20.32m  21.25m  19.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1478 Brown, Alani           Unattached -al          21.34m      70-00 
      21.25m  21.34m  20.69m         
 11  1016 Chism, Desiree         Cont. T-Belles          21.01m      68-11 
      FOUL  18.80m  21.01m         
 12  1556 Robertson, Destiny     United Southern         19.17m      62-11 
      19.17m  FOUL  17.68m         
 13  1527 Mitchell, Jordyn       Unatt.-Southern         17.90m      58-09 
      17.33m  15.41m  17.90m         
 14  1481 Cole, Abby             Unattached -al          16.87m      55-04 
      FOUL  15.47m  16.87m         
 15  1552 Poullard, Ladaysha     United Southern         16.34m      53-07 
      15.81m  16.28m  16.34m         
 16  1432 Leeds, Jennifer        Steel Throwers          14.33m      47-00 
      14.03m  13.54m  14.33m         
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1205 Nelson, Hilary         Mobile Cty Speed        32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  28.20m  30.20m  31.04m  31.48m  30.60m
  2  1471 Furr, Montana          Ultimate Perfmnc        29.90m      98-01 
      27.07m  25.20m  29.90m  FOUL  26.10m  25.76m
  3  1493 Young, Grey            Unattached -al          29.15m      95-08 
      22.50m  26.30m  27.03m  29.15m  28.23m  26.73m
  4  1470 Dryg, Braylee          Ultimate Perfmnc        28.80m      94-06 
      28.80m  27.98m  25.29m  26.90m  27.33m  27.98m
  5  1476 Allen, Marianna        Unattached -al          26.22m      86-00 
      23.50m  22.21m  26.19m  26.22m  26.13m  24.90m
  6  1527 Mitchell, Jordyn       Unatt.-Southern         24.16m      79-03 
      20.80m  20.39m  21.89m  18.80m  24.16m  23.79m
  7   967 Singleton, Diamond     Avery Athletics         20.14m      66-01 
      17.33m  17.79m  19.21m  20.04m  20.14m  19.87m
  8   966 Morris, Jakayla        Avery Athletics         19.44m      63-09 
      14.63m  FOUL  17.77m  19.44m  18.16m  19.22m
  9  1016 Chism, Desiree         Cont. T-Belles          17.00m      55-09 
      15.45m  14.25m  17.00m         
 10  1556 Robertson, Destiny     United Southern         15.60m      51-02 
      14.13m  12.67m  15.60m         
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1431 Leeds, Jacqueline      Steel Throwers          36.68m     120-04 
      FOUL  34.60m  31.26m  28.69m  35.70m  36.68m
  2  1044 Johnson, Emily         Cullman City P&R        32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.81m  FOUL  32.89m
  3  1016 Chism, Desiree         Cont. T-Belles          18.72m      61-05 
      FOUL  18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.72m
  4  1432 Leeds, Jennifer        Steel Throwers          15.82m      51-11 
      13.84m  15.82m  14.91m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance          4130  
  2  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern           3487  
  3  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn            3153  
  4  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern           3048  
  5  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles            2673  
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers            1868  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         15.46  -1.1  1    782
  2  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          16.99  -1.1  1    598
  3  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern          19.22  -1.2  2    370
  4  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           19.33  -1.2  2    360
  5  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers           19.42  -1.2  2    352
  6  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           20.32  -1.1  1    276
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern          1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers           1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          8.15m   26-09.00    409
      7.55m  7.78m  8.15m            
  2  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           7.14m   23-05.25    344
      7.14m  6.50m  FOUL            
  3  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         7.06m   23-02.00    339
      6.64m  6.73m  7.06m            
  4  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern          6.86m   22-06.25    326
      6.70m  6.86m  6.58m            
  5  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           5.92m   19-05.25    266
      4.75m  5.87m  5.92m            
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers           5.65m   18-06.50    249
      FOUL  5.65m  FOUL            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         27.17  -0.6    698
  2  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           27.79  -0.6    647
  3  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          28.01  -0.6    630
  4  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern          28.55  -0.6    588
  5  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           29.74  -0.6    500
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers           32.76  -0.6    307
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance         5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50    691
     5.26m(-1.7) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.8)            
  2  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn           4.95m  -1.3  16-03.00    546
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.95m(-1.3) 4.68m(-2.8)            
  3  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          4.89m  -1.7  16-00.50    530
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.79m(-1.0) 4.89m(-1.7)            
  4  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern          4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75    438
     4.31m(-1.3) 4.45m(-1.7) 4.54m(+0.0)            
  5  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles           4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
     4.29m(-1.9) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.32m(0.4)            
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers           3.76m  -2.4  12-04.00    254
     FOUL      FOUL      3.76m(-2.4)            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance        19.45m      63-10    279
      13.55m  19.45m  16.72m            
  2  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles          18.47m      60-07    261
      18.30m  17.69m  18.47m            
  3  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern         18.46m      60-07    260
      13.11m  15.78m  18.46m            
  4  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers          16.65m      54-07    227
      16.65m  15.39m  16.58m            
  5  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern         15.57m      51-01    207
      15.57m  12.29m  14.65m            
  6  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn          14.60m      47-11    189
      14.60m  13.90m  9.64m            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1504 Udoumana, Imani        Unattached -tn         2:41.58     555
  2  1526 Mbouissou, Deneba      Unatt.-Southern        2:41.78     553
  3  1548 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern        2:47.08     494
  4  1328 Poe, Asia              Peak Performance       2:53.74     425
  5  1018 Curbeam, Jalena        Cont. T-Belles         2:56.77     396
  6  1287 Killen, Lindsey        No.AL Trackers         3:33.09     120
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   262 Igbinoghene, Noah      AL Heat                  10.99Q  0.3  3 
  2   750 Brown, Kenneth         Tri City Flyers          11.18Q  1.0  2 
  3   566 Jolla, Teroll          New Era TC               11.31Q  1.2  1 
  4   749 Weakley, Donald        Training Ground          11.17Q  0.3  3 
  5   627 Butler, Vincent        Pearl TC                 11.32Q  1.0  2 
  6   512 Calvin, DeShawn        MS Heat TC               11.39Q  1.2  1 
  7   675 Herbert, Simeon        Rutherford Co.TC         11.40q  1.2  1 
  8   762 Harris, Tyler          Ultimate Perfmnc         11.48q  1.0  2 
  9   873 Woods, Heisman         United Southern          11.57   0.3  3 
 10   625 Williams, Johnatho     Peak Performance         11.66   1.2  1 
 11   649 Rolland, Donovan       Road Runners             11.67   1.0  2 
 12   274 Russell, Dexter        AL Heat                  11.74   0.3  3 
 13   804 Carter, Keith          Unattached -tn           11.77   1.0  2 
 14   418 Price, Justin          Gadsden Burners          11.90   1.0  2 
 15   354 Appling, Nathan        Cullman City P&R         11.97   0.3  3 
 16   280 Cox, Cordarius         AL Titans                12.04   0.3  3 
 17   407 Curry, Jordan          Gadsden Burners          12.07   0.3  3 
 18   390 McCollins, Dedrick     Fast &furious-Tn         12.08   1.2  1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   262 Igbinoghene, Noah      AL Heat                  11.03  -0.3 
  2   750 Brown, Kenneth         Tri City Flyers          11.07  -0.3 
  3   627 Butler, Vincent        Pearl TC                 11.15  -0.3 
  4   749 Weakley, Donald        Training Ground          11.17  -0.3 
  5   566 Jolla, Teroll          New Era TC               11.23  -0.3 
  6   512 Calvin, DeShawn        MS Heat TC               11.40  -0.3 
  7   762 Harris, Tyler          Ultimate Perfmnc         11.47  -0.3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   563 Briscoe, Jandon        New Era TC               22.51Q  1.7  3 
  2   627 Butler, Vincent        Pearl TC                 22.53Q  1.1  2 
  3   749 Weakley, Donald        Training Ground          22.90Q  0.8  1 
  4   762 Harris, Tyler          Ultimate Perfmnc         22.95Q  0.8  1 
  5   512 Calvin, DeShawn        MS Heat TC               22.99Q  1.7  3 
  6   907 Poindexter, Armond     Youth of Memphis         23.04Q  1.1  2 
  7   442 Davis, Tyler           Huntsville Metro         23.43q  0.8  1 
  8   873 Woods, Heisman         United Southern          23.54q  1.1  2 
  9   818 Chevalier, Terrell     Unatt.-Southern          23.58   1.1  2 
 10   854 Levy, Gerald           United Southern          23.66   0.8  1 
 11   804 Carter, Keith          Unattached -tn           23.91   1.7  3 
 12   675 Herbert, Simeon        Rutherford Co.TC         24.06   1.1  2 
 13   418 Price, Justin          Gadsden Burners          24.13   0.8  1 
 14   649 Rolland, Donovan       Road Runners             24.27   1.7  3 
 15   438 Hicks, William         Hamteam Huntsvll         24.48   1.7  3 
 16   280 Cox, Cordarius         AL Titans                24.49   1.1  2 
 17   390 McCollins, Dedrick     Fast &furious-Tn         25.02   1.7  3 
 18   666 Campbell, Desmond      Rutherford Co.TC         26.91   0.8  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   563 Briscoe, Jandon        New Era TC               22.27   0.2 
  2   627 Butler, Vincent        Pearl TC                 22.71   0.2 
  3   762 Harris, Tyler          Ultimate Perfmnc         22.90   0.2 
  4   749 Weakley, Donald        Training Ground          22.94   0.2 
  5   512 Calvin, DeShawn        MS Heat TC               23.13   0.2 
  6   442 Davis, Tyler           Huntsville Metro         23.22   0.2 
  7   873 Woods, Heisman         United Southern          23.41   0.2 
  8   907 Poindexter, Armond     Youth of Memphis         25.73   0.2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   563 Briscoe, Jandon        New Era TC               51.15Q  3 
  2   907 Poindexter, Armond     Youth of Memphis         51.56Q  1 
  3   442 Davis, Tyler           Huntsville Metro         53.48Q  2 
  4   658 Bailey, Mikah          Rutherford Co.TC         52.18Q  1 
  5   854 Levy, Gerald           United Southern          52.29Q  3 
  6   873 Woods, Heisman         United Southern          53.94Q  2 
  7   689 Jackson, Milton        Southern Heat            52.58q  3 
  8   565 Harris, Matthew        New Era TC               53.53q  1 
  9   438 Hicks, William         Hamteam Huntsvll         53.76   3 
 10   760 Givens, Billy          Ultimate Perfmnc         53.86   1 
 11   712 Hall, Tyler            Sprint Nola              54.03   2 
 12   593 Anderson, Tavias       No.AL Trackers           54.10   3 
 13   818 Chevalier, Terrell     Unatt.-Southern          54.30   1 
 14   885 Reznicek, Jacob        Wings of Skill           54.56   2 
 15   392 Mickens, Steven        Fast &furious-Tn         55.24   2 
 16   351 Jackson, Demetrius     Club Elite -birm         55.43   3 
 17   775 Diaz, Lucas            Unattached -al           55.46   2 
 18   810 Woods, Charles         Unattached -tn           55.77   1 
 19   437 Dalton, Grant          Hamteam Huntsvll         56.23   3 
 20   295 Taylor, Brian          AL Titans                56.71   1 
 21   887 Bell, Jacob            Youth of Memphis         56.89   2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   563 Briscoe, Jandon        New Era TC               48.13  
  2   907 Poindexter, Armond     Youth of Memphis         49.99  
  3   658 Bailey, Mikah          Rutherford Co.TC         50.99  
  4   854 Levy, Gerald           United Southern          52.06  
  5   689 Jackson, Milton        Southern Heat            52.32  
  6   873 Woods, Heisman         United Southern          52.41  
  7   565 Harris, Matthew        New Era TC               52.80  
  8   442 Davis, Tyler           Huntsville Metro         53.54  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Bailey, Mikah          Rutherford Co.TC       1:59.76  
  2   565 Harris, Matthew        New Era TC             2:05.27  
  3   812 Alfred, Key            Unatt.-Southern        2:06.44  
  4   398 Sanders, Ja'Colby      Feliciana Heat         2:07.50  
  5   760 Givens, Billy          Ultimate Perfmnc       2:07.70  
  6   885 Reznicek, Jacob        Wings of Skill         2:09.11  
  7   712 Hall, Tyler            Sprint Nola            2:12.58  
  8   370 Stanley, Jared         Cullman City P&R       2:13.54  
  9   289 Mckenzie, Jalen        AL Titans              2:14.09  
 10   591 Smith, Tarlys          New Way MS             2:14.51  
 11   887 Bell, Jacob            Youth of Memphis       2:14.98  
 12   775 Diaz, Lucas            Unattached -al         2:15.49  
 13   314 Walker, James          Capitol TC             2:16.49  
 14   437 Dalton, Grant          Hamteam Huntsvll       2:18.02  
 15   295 Taylor, Brian          AL Titans              2:19.29  
 16   393 Robinson, James        Fast &furious-Tn       2:22.39  
 17   914 Williams, Reginald     Youth of Memphis       2:24.13  
 18   254 Clark, Malik           AL Heat                2:25.65  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Bailey, Mikah          Rutherford Co.TC       4:17.87  
  2   812 Alfred, Key            Unatt.-Southern        4:22.54  
  3   684 Smith, Daniel          Rutherford Co.TC       4:24.40  
  4   400 Chanet, Kaleb          Future TC              4:26.47  
  5   591 Smith, Tarlys          New Way MS             4:27.42  
  6   657 Powell, Keith          Rok Running            4:35.36  
  7   314 Walker, James          Capitol TC             4:37.52  
  8   510 Lyons, Noel            Metropolitan TC        4:38.27  
  9   398 Sanders, Ja'Colby      Feliciana Heat         4:43.84  
 10   370 Stanley, Jared         Cullman City P&R       4:48.76  
 11   887 Bell, Jacob            Youth of Memphis       4:57.98  
 12   319 Eddy, Jared            Chatt. Jets TC         5:00.05  
 13   288 Keefover, Bryce        AL Titans              5:02.91  
 14   914 Williams, Reginald     Youth of Memphis       5:06.14  
 15   690 Johnson, Javier        Southern Heat          5:08.54  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Alfred, Key            Unatt.-Southern        9:32.00  
  2   828 McCoy, Jalen           Unatt.-Southern        9:58.26  
  3   400 Chanet, Kaleb          Future TC             10:01.57  
  4   370 Stanley, Jared         Cullman City P&R      10:01.97  
  5   657 Powell, Keith          Rok Running           10:20.70  
  6   288 Keefover, Bryce        AL Titans             11:01.20  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   657 Powell, Keith          Rok Running            7:38.37  
  2   887 Bell, Jacob            Youth of Memphis       8:13.13  
  3   914 Williams, Reginald     Youth of Memphis       8:53.90  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   514 Fultz, Ramsey          MS Heat TC               15.89Q  1.7  1 
  2   916 Hudnall, Christoph     Youth Xpress             16.01Q  0.7  2 
  3   906 Owten, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         16.34Q  1.7  1 
  4   883 McMahan, Michael       Wings of Skill           16.53Q  0.7  2 
  5   826 Langley, Vernon        Unatt.-Southern          16.56Q  0.7  2 
  6   643 Venious, Xavier        River Cities TC          16.84Q  1.7  1 
  7   711 Coleman, Harrison      Sprint Nola              17.29q  0.7  2 
  8   818 Chevalier, Terrell     Unatt.-Southern          17.98q  1.7  1 
  9   304 McGhee, Alonzo         Alabama TC               18.78   0.7  2 
 10   475 Davis, Anthony         LA Xpress (Lax)          19.18   1.7  1 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   916 Hudnall, Christoph     Youth Xpress             15.43   1.7 
  2   906 Owten, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         16.00   1.7 
  3   643 Venious, Xavier        River Cities TC          16.87   1.7 
  4   826 Langley, Vernon        Unatt.-Southern          17.10   1.7 
  5   883 McMahan, Michael       Wings of Skill           17.29   1.7 
  6   514 Fultz, Ramsey          MS Heat TC               17.41   1.7 
  7   818 Chevalier, Terrell     Unatt.-Southern          17.56   1.7 
  8   711 Coleman, Harrison      Sprint Nola              21.01   1.7 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   274 Russell, Dexter        AL Heat                  58.36Q  1 
  2   916 Hudnall, Christoph     Youth Xpress           1:00.69Q  2 
  3   292 Soles, Steven          AL Titans                59.82Q  1 
  4   906 Owten, Joshua          Youth of Memphis       1:00.97Q  2 
  5   883 McMahan, Michael       Wings of Skill         1:01.39Q  1 
  6   711 Coleman, Harrison      Sprint Nola            1:03.70Q  2 
  7   476 Grayson, Van'Shon      LA Xpress (Lax)        1:03.26q  1 
  8   558 McGee, Tosh            MS Trackstars          1:03.28q  1 
  9   826 Langley, Vernon        Unatt.-Southern        1:05.62   2 
 10   851 John, Christopher      United Southern        1:06.95   1 
 11   425 Wallace, Harlan        Gadsden Burners        1:10.90   2 
 12   475 Davis, Anthony         LA Xpress (Lax)        1:15.28   2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   916 Hudnall, Christoph     Youth Xpress             57.51  
  2   274 Russell, Dexter        AL Heat                  57.66  
  3   292 Soles, Steven          AL Titans                59.45  
  4   711 Coleman, Harrison      Sprint Nola              59.57  
  5   906 Owten, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         59.71  
  6   476 Grayson, Van'Shon      LA Xpress (Lax)        1:02.26  
  7   558 McGee, Tosh            MS Trackstars          1:02.59  
  8   883 McMahan, Michael       Wings of Skill         1:03.01  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                     45.89  
  2 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  46.24  
  3 City of Natchitoches - Natural  'A'                   46.65  
 -- Massey Miracle Run  'A'                                  DQ   zone violation
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  3:36.25  
  2 Alabama Titans  'A'                                 3:46.37  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama Titans  'A'                                 8:47.79  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   476 Grayson, Van'Shon      LA Xpress (Lax)          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   514 Fultz, Ramsey          MS Heat TC               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   788 Plunkett, Joshua       Unattached -al          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   761 Graham, Tristin        Ultimate Perfmnc        J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   368 Smith, Colton          Cullman City P&R        J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   909 Thomas, Courtney       Youth of Memphis         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7   425 Wallace, Harlan        Gadsden Burners          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   894 Harris, Morris         Youth of Memphis         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9   417 Poe, A'Veunta          Gadsden Burners         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9   365 Lee, Garrett           Cullman City P&R        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --   304 McGhee, Alonzo         Alabama TC                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   584 Miguez, Ian            New Heights Gym          4.30m   14-01.25 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2   579 Derouen, Kaleb         New Heights Gym         J4.30m   14-01.25 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   576 Breaux, Damien         New Heights Gym          4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4   586 Odinet, Kenny          New Heights Gym         J4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  5   610 Smith, Josh            Peak Athletics           3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   581 Goff, Jacob            New Heights Gym          3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   582 Landry, Aaron          New Heights Gym             NH            
     2.95 3.10 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   627 Butler, Vincent        Pearl TC                 6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) FOUL      6.20m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2   750 Brown, Kenneth         Tri City Flyers          6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     6.36m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) FOUL      5.65m(NWI) PASS     
  3   909 Thomas, Courtney       Youth of Memphis         6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.15m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) FOUL      6.10m(NWI)
  4   651 Walker V, Joseph       Road Runners             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     FOUL      5.72m(NWI) FOUL      6.23m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)
  5   866 Sam, Ethan             United Southern          6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     6.16m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)
  6   762 Harris, Tyler          Ultimate Perfmnc         6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     5.39m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) FOUL      6.00m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI)
  7   906 Owten, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
  8   826 Langley, Vernon        Unatt.-Southern          5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     5.67m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9   477 Joseph, Lyndell        LA Xpress (Lax)          5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.21m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)          
 10   291 Richburg, Christia     AL Titans                5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   354 Appling, Nathan        Cullman City P&R         5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)           
 12   894 Harris, Morris         Youth of Memphis         5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     5.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13   775 Diaz, Lucas            Unattached -al           5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     5.24m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)         
 14   365 Lee, Garrett           Cullman City P&R         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)           
 15   666 Campbell, Desmond      Rutherford Co.TC         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)         
 --   280 Cox, Cordarius         AL Titans                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   262 Igbinoghene, Noah      AL Heat                 13.74m   NWI  45-01.00 
     FOUL      13.74m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) FOUL      13.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   909 Thomas, Courtney       Youth of Memphis        12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
     12.41m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI)
  3   477 Joseph, Lyndell        LA Xpress (Lax)         11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.34m(NWI) FOUL      11.29m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI)
  4   292 Soles, Steven          AL Titans               11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
     11.11m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) FOUL      11.23m(NWI) FOUL     
  5   712 Hall, Tyler            Sprint Nola             11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  6   761 Graham, Tristin        Ultimate Perfmnc        10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     FOUL      9.85m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI)
  7   894 Harris, Morris         Youth of Memphis        10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8   775 Diaz, Lucas            Unattached -al           9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
     9.99m(NWI) FOUL      8.97m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI)
  9   364 Lawrence, Jason        Cullman City P&R         8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
     8.35m(NWI) FOUL      8.55m(NWI) FOUL      8.67m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   776 Finley, Dylan          Unattached -al          13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.11m  13.25m  13.55m  13.17m  FOUL  13.46m
  2   612 Bynum, Justin          Peak Performance        11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.36m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  11.83m
  3   629 Morton, Jacob          Pearl TC                11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.63m  11.37m  11.29m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL
  4   761 Graham, Tristin        Ultimate Perfmnc         9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.95m  8.88m  8.13m  FOUL  9.17m  FOUL
  5   701 Jackson, Luke          Spar TC                  8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.68m  8.94m  8.53m  8.75m  8.97m  8.72m
  6   337 Davis, Tyrin           Bastrop P&R              8.16m   26-09.25 
      FOUL  6.93m  8.16m  7.75m  7.83m  8.01m
  7   553 Dear, Joshua           MS Trackstars            7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  6.74m  6.84m  7.54m  7.62m  7.54m
  8   474 Brown, Kyren           LA Xpress (Lax)          7.26m   23-10.00 
      FOUL  6.14m  6.84m  7.26m  6.67m  7.19m
  9   535 Bolds, Cameron         Mobile Parks-Rec         6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.18m  6.20m  FOUL  6.12m  6.21m  6.00m
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   776 Finley, Dylan          Unattached -al          46.51m     152-07 
      44.31m  FOUL  42.38m  43.28m  42.87m  46.51m
  2   788 Plunkett, Joshua       Unattached -al          36.14m     118-07 
      PASS  PASS  34.41m  29.56m  36.14m  FOUL
  3   629 Morton, Jacob          Pearl TC                35.18m     115-05 
      32.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.18m  FOUL
  4   791 Tanner, Stephen        Unattached -al          34.91m     114-06 
      26.39m  33.11m  34.91m  34.81m  34.12m  32.71m
  5   612 Bynum, Justin          Peak Performance        34.36m     112-09 
      33.67m  34.07m  32.67m  FOUL  34.36m  FOUL
  6   356 Baker, Thomas          Cullman City P&R        28.06m      92-01 
      28.06m  FOUL  24.52m  27.49m  26.35m  26.05m
  7   325 Jur, Gitapun           Chatt. Jets TC          24.86m      81-07 
      23.81m  FOUL  23.27m  24.86m  20.60m  23.43m
  8   474 Brown, Kyren           LA Xpress (Lax)         20.21m      66-04 
      FOUL  15.57m  20.21m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   535 Bolds, Cameron         Mobile Parks-Rec        17.36m      56-11 
      15.81m  16.74m  16.00m  13.70m  17.16m  17.36m
 10   666 Campbell, Desmond      Rutherford Co.TC        16.68m      54-09 
      16.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Plunkett, Joshua       Unattached -al          42.65m     139-11 
      42.00m  39.82m  40.53m  40.57m  42.65m  39.72m
  2   777 Free, Weston           Unattached -al          38.94m     127-09 
      31.88m  38.46m  38.94m  FOUL  34.72m  38.34m
  3   701 Jackson, Luke          Spar TC                 38.49m     126-03 
      37.27m  38.49m  36.80m  35.25m  31.10m  34.82m
  4   483 Allen, Micah           Massey Miracle          30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  25.82m  FOUL  30.30m  30.05m  25.79m
  5   365 Lee, Garrett           Cullman City P&R        30.15m      98-11 
      30.15m  27.89m  25.69m  22.52m  24.78m  24.89m
  6   553 Dear, Joshua           MS Trackstars           24.58m      80-08 
      23.62m  FOUL  18.07m  20.84m  24.58m  21.63m
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Crider, Trevor         Cullman City P&R        37.89m     124-04 
      36.39m  37.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   612 Bynum, Justin          Peak Performance        36.17m     118-08 
      34.05m  34.22m  35.42m  34.72m  36.17m  FOUL
  3   356 Baker, Thomas          Cullman City P&R        35.59m     116-09 
      29.74m  29.86m  35.59m  FOUL  33.23m  34.04m
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1247 Harris, Jessica        New Era TC               11.99Q  1.1  3 
  2  1236 Sims, Justice          MS Trackstars            12.03Q  0.9  1 
  3  1003 Wilson, Alexis         Chatt. Jets TC           12.17Q  0.1  2 
  4  1196 Gaskin, Keiyana        MS Heat TC               12.09Q  0.9  1 
  5  1558 Thibeaux, Morgan       United Southern          12.15Q  1.1  3 
  6  1239 Thompson, KaDaria      MS Trackstars            12.31Q  0.1  2 
  7  1202 Davis, Destiny         Mobile Cty Speed         12.33q  0.1  2 
  8   973 Tolliver, Erica        Capitol TC               12.46q  0.9  1 
  9   932 Massey, Tyra           AL Heat                  12.57   1.1  3 
 10   988 Foster, Wydedra        Chatt. Jets TC           12.72   1.1  3  12.712
 11  1134 Walker, Asia           Hamteam Huntsvll         12.72   0.9  1  12.719
 12  1413 Givan, Hannah          Spar TC                  12.80   0.1  2 
 13   972 Tolliver, Ebony        Capitol TC               13.02   0.9  1 
 14  1491 Thoenes, Kristina      Unattached -al           13.16   0.1  2 
 15  1013 Butler, Alexis         Cont. T-Belles           13.36   1.1  3 
 16   992 Martin, Alexus         Chatt. Jets TC           14.45   0.1  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1247 Harris, Jessica        New Era TC               11.86  +0.0 
  2  1236 Sims, Justice          MS Trackstars            12.08  +0.0 
  3  1196 Gaskin, Keiyana        MS Heat TC               12.12  +0.0 
  4  1003 Wilson, Alexis         Chatt. Jets TC           12.21  +0.0 
  5  1239 Thompson, KaDaria      MS Trackstars            12.23  +0.0 
  6  1202 Davis, Destiny         Mobile Cty Speed         12.34  +0.0 
  7  1558 Thibeaux, Morgan       United Southern          12.39  +0.0 
  8   973 Tolliver, Erica        Capitol TC               12.58  +0.0 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1238 Thomas, Catera         MS Trackstars            24.60Q  0.5  1 
  2  1202 Davis, Destiny         Mobile Cty Speed         24.81Q  1.0  2 
  3  1236 Sims, Justice          MS Trackstars            25.32Q  0.3  3 
  4  1247 Harris, Jessica        New Era TC               24.69Q  0.5  1 
  5  1196 Gaskin, Keiyana        MS Heat TC               24.93Q  1.0  2 
  6  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn         25.49Q  0.3  3 
  7  1239 Thompson, KaDaria      MS Trackstars            25.28q  0.5  1 
  8  1558 Thibeaux, Morgan       United Southern          25.30q  0.5  1 
  9   932 Massey, Tyra           AL Heat                  25.46   0.5  1 
 10  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           25.51   0.3  3  25.506
 11  1003 Wilson, Alexis         Chatt. Jets TC           25.70   1.0  2 
 12   988 Foster, Wydedra        Chatt. Jets TC           26.20   0.3  3 
 13  1413 Givan, Hannah          Spar TC                  26.36   0.3  3 
 14  1134 Walker, Asia           Hamteam Huntsvll         26.50   0.5  1 
 15  1112 Fluker, Madelynn       Gulf Coast Elite         26.59   0.5  1 
 16  1572 Allen, Jala            Youth of Memphis         26.72   0.3  3 
 17  1013 Butler, Alexis         Cont. T-Belles           27.28   1.0  2 
 18   928 Heard, Kyndra          AL Heat                  27.46   1.0  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1247 Harris, Jessica        New Era TC               24.54  +0.0 
  2  1236 Sims, Justice          MS Trackstars            24.88  +0.0 
  3  1196 Gaskin, Keiyana        MS Heat TC               24.98  +0.0 
  4  1238 Thomas, Catera         MS Trackstars            25.05  +0.0 
  5  1239 Thompson, KaDaria      MS Trackstars            25.32  +0.0 
  6  1202 Davis, Destiny         Mobile Cty Speed         25.41  +0.0 
  7  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn         25.65  +0.0 
  8  1558 Thibeaux, Morgan       United Southern          26.34  +0.0 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1238 Thomas, Catera         MS Trackstars            55.39Q  3 
  2  1080 Williams, Ariane       Future TC                58.15Q  2 
  3  1248 Harris, Nikole         New Era TC               58.26Q  1 
  4  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn         57.70Q  3 
  5  1421 Stephens, Daisha       Spar TC                  58.28Q  1 
  6  1070 Alexander, Iyanna      Future TC                59.68Q  2 
  7  1049 Woomer, Emily          East MS Elite            58.66q  3 
  8  1561 Wayne, Victoria        United Southern          58.95q  1 
  9  1226 Jefferson, Kameron     MS Trackstars          1:00.45   1 
 10  1572 Allen, Jala            Youth of Memphis       1:01.17   2 
 11  1112 Fluker, Madelynn       Gulf Coast Elite       1:01.39   1 
 12  1533 Ayo, Alyson            United Southern        1:01.44   2 
 13  1013 Butler, Alexis         Cont. T-Belles         1:01.66   3 
 14   972 Tolliver, Ebony        Capitol TC             1:01.78   3 
 15  1491 Thoenes, Kristina      Unattached -al         1:01.91   3 
 16  1465 Lowery, Stephanie      Tusc. Falcons          1:02.87   2 
 17  1131 McGinnis, Sierra       Hamteam Huntsvll       1:03.42   3 
 18  1581 Hicks, Cinnaeya        Youth of Memphis       1:03.57   2 
 19   990 Hale, Jada             Chatt. Jets TC         1:03.64   1 
 20   994 Reviere, Alexis        Chatt. Jets TC         1:06.20   2 
 21  1021 Haley, Hope            Cont. T-Belles         1:11.55   1 
 22   992 Martin, Alexus         Chatt. Jets TC         1:21.95   2 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1238 Thomas, Catera         MS Trackstars            55.05  
  2  1080 Williams, Ariane       Future TC                56.20  
  3  1248 Harris, Nikole         New Era TC               56.96  
  4  1421 Stephens, Daisha       Spar TC                  57.47  
  5  1049 Woomer, Emily          East MS Elite            58.50  
  6  1561 Wayne, Victoria        United Southern          59.76  
  7  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn       1:01.52  
  8  1070 Alexander, Iyanna      Future TC              1:02.10  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1250 Jones, Chelsey         New Era TC             2:15.08  
  2  1075 Joseph, Maerys         Future TC              2:20.19  
  3  1228 Jones, Chinyere        MS Trackstars          2:23.49  
  4  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn       2:25.30  
  5  1465 Lowery, Stephanie      Tusc. Falcons          2:25.33  
  6   970 Boyd, Keyana           Blue Flame TC          2:25.39  
  7   994 Reviere, Alexis        Chatt. Jets TC         2:40.51  
  8   953 Seals, Tiara           AL Titans              2:43.05  
  9  1115 Malone-kyser, Stan     Gulf Coast Elite       2:44.67  
 10   990 Hale, Jada             Chatt. Jets TC         2:50.07  
 11   964 Scoggins, Gabriell     Alabama TC             2:52.26  
 12  1021 Haley, Hope            Cont. T-Belles         3:04.78  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   970 Boyd, Keyana           Blue Flame TC          5:10.28  
  2  1515 Cordova, Celeste       Unatt.-Southern        5:18.36  
  3  1352 Middlebrooks, Quin     River Cities TC        5:29.48  
  4  1228 Jones, Chinyere        MS Trackstars          5:44.49  
  5   990 Hale, Jada             Chatt. Jets TC         6:10.80  
  6  1021 Haley, Hope            Cont. T-Belles         6:47.82  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1516 Cummings, Cassidy      Unatt.-Southern       12:01.80  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1557 Robertson, RaKayla     United Southern       11:55.45  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1519 Gilroy, Haile          Unatt.-Southern       21:02.85  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1233 Mosley, Monica         MS Trackstars            14.37Q  1.4  2 
  2  1557 Robertson, RaKayla     United Southern          15.25Q  0.9  1 
  3  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           15.43Q  1.4  2 
  4  1574 Black, Kaitlyn         Youth of Memphis         15.47Q  0.9  1 
  5  1082 Woods, Stevie          Future TC                15.88Q  0.9  1 
  6  1040 Canter, Savanna        Cullman City P&R         15.99Q  1.4  2 
  7  1590 Scott, Kacie           Youth of Memphis         17.25q  1.4  2 
  8  1571 Allen, Jada            Youth of Memphis         17.75q  1.4  2 
  9  1154 Rowan, Katie           Issa Flash               17.81   0.9  1 
 10   927 Harris, Ashley         AL Heat                  17.98   0.9  1 
 11  1227 Johnson, Halle         MS Trackstars            20.71   0.9  1 
 12  1593 Wek, Adeng             Youth of Memphis         22.72   1.4  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1233 Mosley, Monica         MS Trackstars            14.90   1.0 
  2  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           15.40   1.0 
  3  1557 Robertson, RaKayla     United Southern          15.43   1.0 
  4  1574 Black, Kaitlyn         Youth of Memphis         15.72   1.0 
  5  1082 Woods, Stevie          Future TC                16.09   1.0 
  6  1040 Canter, Savanna        Cullman City P&R         16.14   1.0 
  7  1590 Scott, Kacie           Youth of Memphis         18.26   1.0 
  8  1571 Allen, Jada            Youth of Memphis         18.52   1.0 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1233 Mosley, Monica         MS Trackstars          1:02.23Q  2 
  2  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles         1:05.36Q  1 
  3  1561 Wayne, Victoria        United Southern        1:04.32Q  2 
  4  1571 Allen, Jada            Youth of Memphis       1:07.64Q  1 
  5  1226 Jefferson, Kameron     MS Trackstars          1:07.85Q  2 
  6  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al         1:08.36Q  1 
  7  1223 Frazier, Kierra        MS Trackstars          1:09.86q  2 
  8  1131 McGinnis, Sierra       Hamteam Huntsvll       1:12.23q  1 
  9  1040 Canter, Savanna        Cullman City P&R       1:13.36   1 
 10   953 Seals, Tiara           AL Titans              1:13.68   2 
 11  1574 Black, Kaitlyn         Youth of Memphis       1:13.92   1 
 12  1082 Woods, Stevie          Future TC              1:15.05   2 
 13  1590 Scott, Kacie           Youth of Memphis       1:15.95   1 
 14  1154 Rowan, Katie           Issa Flash             1:16.51   2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1233 Mosley, Monica         MS Trackstars          1:02.09  
  2  1561 Wayne, Victoria        United Southern        1:04.41  
  3  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles         1:05.23  
  4  1223 Frazier, Kierra        MS Trackstars          1:05.95  
  5  1226 Jefferson, Kameron     MS Trackstars          1:05.98  
  6  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al         1:06.87  
  7  1571 Allen, Jada            Youth of Memphis       1:10.32  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    46.66   2 
  2 New Era Track Club  'A'                               47.00   2 
  3 Spar TC  'A'                                          48.20   2 
  4 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      48.27   2 
  5 Future Track Club  'A'                                48.46   2 
  6 Alabama Heat  'A'                                     49.39   2 
  7 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                             49.68   1 
  8 MS Trackstars  'B'                                    51.94   1 
 -- United Southern Express Track  'A'                      DNF   2 
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:49.13  
  2 MS Trackstars  'A'                                  3:51.21  
  3 Future Track Club  'A'                              3:51.37  
  4 Spar TC  'A'                                        4:05.39  
  5 Youth T&F of Memphis  'A'                           4:08.90  
  6 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   4:13.85  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1425 White, Jasmine         Spar TC                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1135 Pruitt, Kayla          Hilltoppers TC           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1561 Wayne, Victoria        United Southern         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   960 Matthews, Katelyn      Alabama TC              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1270 Rushford, Kimberly     New Heights Gym          3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1441 Waites, Maggie         LA Pole Vault            3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1271 Stelly, Amy            New Heights Gym          3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1262 Courtois, Jordan       New Heights Gym         J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1439 Kitto, Jessamine P     LA Pole Vault           J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   917 Dressler, Caitlyn      Aerial Assault          J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1321 Brown, JoAnndria       Peak Performance         3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1261 Broussard, Bailey      New Heights Gym         J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1318 King, McKenzi          Peak Athletics           3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1438 Healy, Kelsey          LA Pole Vault            2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1266 Grant, Katie           New Heights Gym         J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1267 Guilbeau, Candace      New Heights Gym          2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  1437 Guidry, Victoria       LA Pole Vault               NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1424 Walter, Victoria       Spar TC                  5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
     5.34m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.65m(1.9) 5.55m(NWI)
  2  1048 Gee, Ralesheia         East MS Elite            5.64m   1.3  18-06.00 
     5.39m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.64m(1.3) FOUL      5.36m(NWI)
  3  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           5.62m   2.2  18-05.25 
     4.94m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) PASS      5.62m(2.2) 5.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  4  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     4.99m(NWI) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.38m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  5  1246 Griffin, Nique-Dea     New Era TC               5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
     5.31m(NWI) FOUL      5.32m(NWI) FOUL      5.35m(1.4) FOUL     
  6  1335 Watts, Derykah         Peak Performance         5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
     4.89m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.18m(1.1)
  7  1557 Robertson, RaKayla     United Southern          5.17m   1.0  16-11.50 
     4.75m(NWI) 5.17m(1.0) 5.09m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI) FOUL     
  8  1057 Perkins, Paris         Fast &furious-Tn         5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.01m(NWI) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.79m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) FOUL      4.94m(NWI)
  9  1593 Wek, Adeng             Youth of Memphis         4.86m   0.5  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.5) 4.64m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)         
 10  1154 Rowan, Katie           Issa Flash               4.82m  -0.4  15-09.75 
     4.80m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.82m(-0.4)         
 11  1466 Walker, Kylela         Tusc. Falcons            4.77m   0.3  15-07.75 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.77m(0.3) 4.65m(NWI)         
 12  1105 Braggs, Jazmin         Gulf Coast Elite         4.68m   1.7  15-04.25 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.68m(1.7) 4.43m(NWI)         
 13   964 Scoggins, Gabriell     Alabama TC               4.49m   0.8  14-08.75 
     4.49m(0.8) 4.48m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)         
 14  1042 Eady, Taylor           Cullman City P&R         4.40m   1.3  14-05.25 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.40m(1.3)         
 15   989 Goodwin, Da'Cota       Chatt. Jets TC           4.16m   0.1  13-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.16m(0.1)         
 16  1333 Waters, Khelsia        Peak Performance         4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
     FOUL      4.00m(NWI) 4.04m(+0.0)         
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1496 Lesh, Jordyn           Unattached -tn          11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     FOUL      11.65m(NWI) FOUL      11.09m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 11.63m(NWI)
  2  1454 Perry-Grimes, Maya     Training Ground         11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
     10.49m(NWI) FOUL      10.44m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3  1424 Walter, Victoria       Spar TC                 10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.90m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI)
  4  1581 Hicks, Cinnaeya        Youth of Memphis        10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     9.85m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI)
  5  1325 LeDuff, Hannah Jan     Peak Performance         9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
     9.14m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)
  6  1013 Butler, Alexis         Cont. T-Belles           9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
     9.45m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI)
  7  1105 Braggs, Jazmin         Gulf Coast Elite         9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
     9.51m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI)
  8  1466 Walker, Kylela         Tusc. Falcons            9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
     9.37m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.41m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI)
  9   989 Goodwin, Da'Cota       Chatt. Jets TC           9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
     9.04m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 9.28m(NWI)
 10  1574 Black, Kaitlyn         Youth of Memphis         8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
     FOUL      8.96m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI)         
 11  1225 Hill, Dorian           MS Trackstars            8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
     FOUL      8.75m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI)         
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1489 Summerville, Indyi     Unattached -al          13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.03m  12.11m  12.58m  12.41m  FOUL  13.14m
  2  1361 Woods, Darnese         Road Runners            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.17m  10.46m  10.19m  10.96m  11.58m  FOUL
  3  1135 Pruitt, Kayla          Hilltoppers TC          11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.95m  11.12m  11.11m  10.34m  10.71m  9.76m
  4  1594 Bell, Aneshia          Youth Xpress            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  8.98m  10.32m  8.73m  FOUL  10.62m
  5  1429 Grayson, Taylor        Steel Throwers          10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.30m  10.02m  9.94m  9.37m  9.81m  9.69m
  6  1498 Mccoy, Madison         Unattached -tn           9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.54m  FOUL  9.49m  9.91m  9.81m
  7  1025 Merrell, Nautica       Cont. T-Belles           9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.31m  9.53m  9.81m  8.79m  9.38m  9.22m
  8  1035 Shelton, Sydney        Cont. T-Belles           9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.13m  8.66m  9.65m  9.00m  6.15m  FOUL
  9  1430 Leater, Hallie         Steel Throwers           9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.66m  FOUL  6.95m  7.24m  8.38m
 10  1137 Garner, Ariana         Huntsville Metro         8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.69m  8.39m  8.88m         
 11  1428 Boyd, Y'Yemaya         Steel Throwers           8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.62m  FOUL         
 12  1547 Mcgarner, Clarissa     United Southern          8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.23m  8.74m  7.87m         
 13   964 Scoggins, Gabriell     Alabama TC               8.41m   27-07.25 
      FOUL  8.32m  8.41m         
 14   943 Dale, Maniyah          AL Titans                7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.53m  FOUL  7.95m         
 15  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  FOUL  7.63m         
 16  1221 Bradley, Chante        MS Trackstars            7.62m   25-00.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  7.62m         
 17   942 Craig, Moriah          AL Titans                7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.19m  7.43m  7.61m         
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1014 Caldwell, Ruby         Cont. T-Belles          38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  35.48m  38.77m  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  2  1498 Mccoy, Madison         Unattached -tn          37.44m     122-10 
      33.53m  FOUL  36.79m  37.44m  36.47m  36.71m
  3  1489 Summerville, Indyi     Unattached -al          37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  36.88m  FOUL  37.14m  37.30m  35.87m
  4  1135 Pruitt, Kayla          Hilltoppers TC          33.37m     109-06 
      33.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.15m  30.28m
  5  1050 Ebert, Kaitlyn         Eastern Shore TC        32.42m     106-04 
      30.24m  31.99m  FOUL  29.80m  31.56m  32.42m
  6  1361 Woods, Darnese         Road Runners            31.28m     102-07 
      29.84m  FOUL  FOUL  31.28m  FOUL  31.15m
  7  1025 Merrell, Nautica       Cont. T-Belles          30.10m      98-09 
      26.66m  30.10m  FOUL  27.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1428 Boyd, Y'Yemaya         Steel Throwers          29.26m      96-00 
      20.28m  FOUL  29.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1429 Grayson, Taylor        Steel Throwers          27.79m      91-02 
      27.22m  FOUL  26.05m  27.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1372 Barnett, Kalea         Rutherford Co.TC        27.18m      89-02 
      27.18m  FOUL  20.19m         
 11   942 Craig, Moriah          AL Titans               26.16m      85-10 
      20.76m  26.16m  25.70m         
 12  1045 Lee, Madison           Cullman City P&R        23.71m      77-09 
      22.04m  23.71m  FOUL         
 13  1221 Bradley, Chante        MS Trackstars           23.16m      76-00 
      FOUL  23.16m  21.43m         
 14  1483 Forti, Margot          Unattached -al          22.93m      75-03 
      22.93m  21.35m  FOUL         
 15  1430 Leater, Hallie         Steel Throwers          20.86m      68-05 
      20.86m  16.59m  19.65m         
 16  1137 Garner, Ariana         Huntsville Metro        20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  1547 Mcgarner, Clarissa     United Southern         19.98m      65-07 
      19.91m  FOUL  19.98m         
 --  1035 Shelton, Sydney        Cont. T-Belles            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1477 Blake, Sarah           Unattached -al          38.33m     125-09 
      35.16m  38.20m  35.66m  33.26m  38.33m  38.09m
  2  1135 Pruitt, Kayla          Hilltoppers TC          38.27m     125-07 
      33.50m  37.48m  35.09m  38.27m  FOUL  35.94m
  3  1488 Plunkett, Karly        Unattached -al          31.72m     104-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  31.72m  29.73m  FOUL  30.28m
  4  1050 Ebert, Kaitlyn         Eastern Shore TC        31.24m     102-06 
      27.04m  27.00m  FOUL  31.24m  FOUL  28.30m
  5  1528 Scott, Tamia           Unatt.-Southern         31.05m     101-10 
      FOUL  30.07m  29.25m  31.05m  29.77m  30.37m
  6  1045 Lee, Madison           Cullman City P&R        28.78m      94-05 
      28.78m  27.74m  FOUL  FOUL  19.88m  FOUL
  7  1483 Forti, Margot          Unattached -al          28.60m      93-10 
      24.91m  25.13m  25.98m  27.40m  25.26m  28.60m
  8  1025 Merrell, Nautica       Cont. T-Belles          25.35m      83-02 
      25.35m  22.29m  23.40m         
  9  1047 Watson, Alexis         Cullman City P&R        24.27m      79-07 
      24.03m  24.27m  22.70m  23.60m  22.48m  FOUL
 10  1221 Bradley, Chante        MS Trackstars           23.79m      78-01 
      23.79m  FOUL  23.23m         
 11  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance        23.24m      76-03 
      23.24m  18.65m  18.90m         
 12  1035 Shelton, Sydney        Cont. T-Belles          19.85m      65-01 
      19.85m  19.58m  17.98m         
 13  1547 Mcgarner, Clarissa     United Southern         12.70m      41-08 
      FOUL  12.70m  9.98m         
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1429 Grayson, Taylor        Steel Throwers          35.28m     115-09 
      FOUL  32.18m  33.47m  33.12m  FOUL  35.28m
  2  1014 Caldwell, Ruby         Cont. T-Belles          35.25m     115-08 
      FOUL  30.43m  35.25m  30.97m  27.19m  FOUL
  3  1372 Barnett, Kalea         Rutherford Co.TC        31.48m     103-03 
      FOUL  28.30m  30.08m  31.48m  26.52m  31.03m
  4  1045 Lee, Madison           Cullman City P&R        31.34m     102-10 
      29.07m  FOUL  30.32m  31.34m  30.66m  FOUL
  5  1025 Merrell, Nautica       Cont. T-Belles          31.05m     101-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  31.05m  FOUL  20.67m  27.16m
  6  1428 Boyd, Y'Yemaya         Steel Throwers          26.62m      87-04 
      19.56m  23.83m  23.66m  23.65m  22.04m  26.62m
  7  1050 Ebert, Kaitlyn         Eastern Shore TC        25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  21.48m  23.83m  25.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1547 Mcgarner, Clarissa     United Southern         23.65m      77-07 
      23.20m  17.50m  FOUL  20.17m  FOUL  23.65m
  9  1483 Forti, Margot          Unattached -al          22.45m      73-08 
      19.33m  FOUL  22.22m  21.02m  22.45m  21.76m
 10  1430 Leater, Hallie         Steel Throwers          19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1594 Bell, Aneshia          Youth Xpress            15.47m      50-09 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.40m         
 --  1035 Shelton, Sydney        Cont. T-Belles            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles            4438  
  2  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al            4437  
  3  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed          3519  
  4  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance          3005  
  5  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers            2355  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           15.30  -0.8  1    802
  2  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           15.40  -0.8  1    790
  3  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed         16.29  -1.1  2    679
  4  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers           19.42  -1.1  2    352
  5  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         19.47  -1.1  2    348
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed         1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers           1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.23m  8.64m  8.65m            
  2  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed         8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.27m  8.36m  8.42m            
  3  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           8.06m   26-05.50    403
      6.39m  8.06m  7.66m            
  4  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.90m  7.47m  FOUL            
  5  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers           6.29m   20-07.75    290
      FOUL  6.29m  5.87m            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           25.75  -0.7    819
  2  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           26.55  -0.7    750
  3  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed         27.96  -0.7    634
  4  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         30.58  -0.7    442
  5  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers           32.06  -0.7    348
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles           5.43m  -1.9  17-09.75    680
     5.29m(-0.7) 5.43m(-1.9) 4.98m(+0.0)            
  2  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al           5.13m  -1.7  16-10.00    595
     5.10m(-0.3) 5.11m(-2.1) 5.13m(-1.7)            
  3  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed         4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00    472
     4.41m(0.9) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.65m(-3.1)            
  4  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance         4.25m   0.8  13-11.50    367
     3.96m(-0.7) 3.86m(+0.0) 4.25m(0.8)            
  5  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers           3.81m  -2.2  12-06.00    265
     3.81m(-2.2) 3.78m(-2.7) FOUL                 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al          29.75m      97-07    472
      28.02m  29.75m  27.99m            
  2  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance        24.22m      79-05    368
      22.33m  21.44m  24.22m            
  3  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles          21.96m      72-00    325
      21.96m  20.42m  19.25m            
  4  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers          18.07m      59-03    253
      17.28m  17.87m  18.07m            
  5  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed        17.09m      56-01    235
      17.02m  17.09m  15.83m            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1033 Shell, Grenetria       Cont. T-Belles         2:21.74     800
  2  1486 Hines, Erin            Unattached -al         2:25.21     754
  3  1324 Herrmann, Maggie       Peak Performance       2:39.78     575
  4  1288 Killen, Morgan         No.AL Trackers         2:57.65     387
  5  1203 Krause, Charlotte      Mobile Cty Speed       3:17.92     217
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   269 Mcconico, Kwantrey     AL Heat                  10.75Q  1.1  1 
  2   526 Davis, Keith           Mobile Cty Speed         10.90Q  0.6  3 
  3   638 Eason, Xavious         River Cities TC          11.00Q  0.8  2 
  4   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           10.86Q  1.1  1 
  5   792 Vandergrift, Shaqu     Unattached -al           10.93Q  0.6  3 
  6   600 Thomas, Antawn         No.AL Trackers           11.05Q  0.8  2 
  7   895 Haynes, Rashad         Youth of Memphis         10.97q  1.1  1 
  8   516 Lewis, Gregory         MS Heat TC               11.03q  0.6  3 
  9   278 Taylor, Ja'Quan        AL Heat                  11.09   1.1  1 
 10   290 Perdue, Justin         AL Titans                11.11   0.6  3 
 11   619 Lang, Shandon          Peak Performance         11.14   1.1  1 
 12   336 Williams, Tyler        Chatt. Jets TC           11.17   0.8  2 
 13   831 Syrie, Tyler           Unatt.-Southern          11.21   1.1  1 
 14   632 Taylor, Ray            Pearl TC                 11.24   0.8  2 
 15   556 Hilliard, Joshua       MS Trackstars            11.32   0.6  3 
 16   327 McGhee, Adrian         Chatt. Jets TC           11.76   0.6  3 
 17   335 Spann, Taven           Chatt. Jets TC           11.78   0.8  2 
 18   326 Lowrance, Benjamin     Chatt. Jets TC           12.03   0.6  3 
 19   331 Ray, Adarrius          Chatt. Jets TC           12.23   0.8  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   269 Mcconico, Kwantrey     AL Heat                  10.77   0.1 
  2   526 Davis, Keith           Mobile Cty Speed         10.87   0.1 
  3   895 Haynes, Rashad         Youth of Memphis         10.90   0.1 
  4   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           10.98   0.1 
  5   792 Vandergrift, Shaqu     Unattached -al           11.02   0.1 
  6   638 Eason, Xavious         River Cities TC          11.04   0.1 
  7   516 Lewis, Gregory         MS Heat TC               11.12   0.1 
  8   600 Thomas, Antawn         No.AL Trackers           11.27   0.1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           22.20Q  0.2  1 
  2   269 Mcconico, Kwantrey     AL Heat                  22.24Q  0.8  2 
  3   526 Davis, Keith           Mobile Cty Speed         22.31Q  1.0  3 
  4   427 Goodman, Zacharey      Greenville TC            22.37Q  0.2  1 
  5   831 Syrie, Tyler           Unatt.-Southern          22.56Q  0.8  2 
  6   519 Shorter, Joe'Vonta     MS Heat TC               22.59Q  1.0  3  22.589
  7   278 Taylor, Ja'Quan        AL Heat                  22.59q  0.2  1  22.587
  8   743 Harding, Joseph        Training Ground          22.69q  0.8  2 
  9   792 Vandergrift, Shaqu     Unattached -al           22.72   0.8  2 
 10   524 White, Keymontez       MS Heat TC               22.75   0.2  1 
 11   600 Thomas, Antawn         No.AL Trackers           22.98   1.0  3 
 12   336 Williams, Tyler        Chatt. Jets TC           23.10   0.8  2 
 13   516 Lewis, Gregory         MS Heat TC               23.17   1.0  3 
 14   282 Godbolt, Azariah       AL Titans                23.28   1.0  3 
 15   870 Taylor, Robert         United Southern          23.35   0.2  1 
 16   335 Spann, Taven           Chatt. Jets TC           23.93   0.2  1 
 17   326 Lowrance, Benjamin     Chatt. Jets TC           25.46   0.8  2 
 18   331 Ray, Adarrius          Chatt. Jets TC           25.80   1.0  3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   269 Mcconico, Kwantrey     AL Heat                  21.98   0.3 
  2   526 Davis, Keith           Mobile Cty Speed         22.06   0.3 
  3   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           22.27   0.3 
  4   743 Harding, Joseph        Training Ground          22.34   0.3 
  5   519 Shorter, Joe'Vonta     MS Heat TC               22.58   0.3 
  6   427 Goodman, Zacharey      Greenville TC            22.60   0.3 
  7   831 Syrie, Tyler           Unatt.-Southern          22.81   0.3 
  8   278 Taylor, Ja'Quan        AL Heat                  22.82   0.3 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               48.90Q  2 
  2   519 Shorter, Joe'Vonta     MS Heat TC               48.91Q  3 
  3   787 Nixon, Daniel          Unattached -al           49.69Q  1 
  4   470 Parker, Tylon          Issa Flash               49.27Q  2 
  5   387 Hill, Kobey            Fast &furious-Tn         49.52Q  3 
  6   284 James, Jeremy          AL Titans                49.72Q  1 
  7   700 Hewitt, Jalen          Spar TC                  50.26q  1  50.253
  8   296 Williams, Thomas       AL Titans                50.26q  1  50.257
  9   743 Harding, Joseph        Training Ground          50.41   3 
 10   312 Trotter, Johnny        Blue Flame TC            50.54   3 
 11   427 Goodman, Zacharey      Greenville TC            50.94   1 
 12   313 Thomas, Brandon        Capitol TC               51.39   2 
 13   431 Mixon, Walter          Gulf Coast Elite         51.52   2 
 14   710 Wells, JuWan           Spar TC                  51.88   2 
 15   524 White, Keymontez       MS Heat TC               52.57   1 
 16   526 Davis, Keith           Mobile Cty Speed         52.62   3 
 17   323 Hart, Adrian           Chatt. Jets TC           53.63   3 
 18   604 Dixon, Byron           On Right Track           56.19   2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   470 Parker, Tylon          Issa Flash               49.36  
  2   284 James, Jeremy          AL Titans                49.57  
  3   787 Nixon, Daniel          Unattached -al           49.71  
  4   387 Hill, Kobey            Fast &furious-Tn         49.82  
  5   296 Williams, Thomas       AL Titans                50.02  
  6   700 Hewitt, Jalen          Spar TC                  51.12  
  7   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               52.46  
  8   519 Shorter, Joe'Vonta     MS Heat TC               54.48  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   787 Nixon, Daniel          Unattached -al         1:57.47  
  2   555 Hampton, Darrion       MS Trackstars          1:57.94  
  3   387 Hill, Kobey            Fast &furious-Tn       1:58.93  
  4   501 White, Cedrick         Massey Miracle         1:59.43  
  5   431 Mixon, Walter          Gulf Coast Elite       2:00.42  
  6   817 Carter, Jr, Randy      Unatt.-Southern        2:02.36  
  7   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula             2:02.62  
  8   272 Robinson, Darius       AL Heat                2:05.32  
  9   296 Williams, Thomas       AL Titans              2:05.37  
 10   521 Squire, Jarod          MS Heat TC             2:05.72  
 11   388 Johnson, Martaviou     Fast &furious-Tn       2:05.84  
 12   889 Bradner, Logan         Youth of Memphis       2:07.05  
 13   676 Mack, Nathan           Rutherford Co.TC       2:07.28  
 14   294 Stoves, Logan          AL Titans              2:07.58  
 15   840 Chandler, Keiveo       United Southern        2:08.17  
 16   428 Ad-darr, Basheer       Gulf Coast Elite       2:14.39  
 17   604 Dixon, Byron           On Right Track         2:15.70  
 18   522 Stirgus, James         MS Heat TC             2:24.20  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   817 Carter, Jr, Randy      Unatt.-Southern        4:15.46  
  2   676 Mack, Nathan           Rutherford Co.TC       4:20.27  
  3   824 Hammons, Jacob         Unatt.-Southern        4:24.61  
  4   471 Salmon, Jeffrey        Issa Flash             4:29.31  
  5   388 Johnson, Martaviou     Fast &furious-Tn       4:31.09  
  6   732 Covington, Cameron     Thunderbolts TC        4:40.04  
  7   482 Riley, Richard         Magic City TC          4:50.58  
  8   515 Johnson, Otis          MS Heat TC             4:52.89  
  9   529 McCaskill, Michael     Mobile Cty Speed       4:53.93  
 10   767 Melton, Malcom         Ultimate Perfmnc       5:10.75  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   817 Carter, Jr, Randy      Unatt.-Southern        9:29.91  
  2   388 Johnson, Martaviou     Fast &furious-Tn      10:05.28  
  3   732 Covington, Cameron     Thunderbolts TC       10:13.44  
  4   562 Turner, Jonathan       MS Trackstars         11:14.36  
  5   767 Melton, Malcom         Ultimate Perfmnc      11:34.03  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Hill, Kobey            Fast &furious-Tn       6:50.89  
  2   827 Lemaire, Regan         Unatt.-Southern        6:53.70  
  3   817 Carter, Jr, Randy      Unatt.-Southern        7:03.40  
  4   732 Covington, Cameron     Thunderbolts TC        7:13.60  
  5   889 Bradner, Logan         Youth of Memphis       7:24.58  
  6   391 Mccuien, Timothy       Fast &furious-Tn       7:25.17  
  7   602 Meselhe, Mostafa       Oil Patch TC           7:49.56  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           14.64Q  0.9  3 
  2   556 Hilliard, Joshua       MS Trackstars            14.82Q  1.1  2 
  3   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               14.98Q  0.6  1 
  4   754 Owens, Tyler           Tusc. Falcons            15.06Q  0.6  1 
  5   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           15.08Q  1.1  2 
  6   892 Gooch, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         15.15Q  0.9  3 
  7   702 Jackson, Robert        Spar TC                  15.32q  0.6  1 
  8   363 Kimbrough, Jonatha     Cullman City P&R         15.47q  0.9  3 
  9   590 Cook, Keondric         New Way MS               15.60   0.6  1 
 10   856 London, Korey          United Southern          15.71   0.9  3 
 11   297 Wilson, Gregory        AL Titans                15.90   0.9  3  15.892
 12   277 Strong, Christian      AL Heat                  15.90   0.9  3  15.900
 13   468 Hinds, Jeremy          Issa Flash               16.04   1.1  2 
 14   413 Greer, Sydney          Gadsden Burners          16.32   0.6  1 
 15   429 Ambrose, Jeremiah      Gulf Coast Elite         16.76   1.1  2 
 16   782 Mann, Jonathan         Unattached -al           17.59   0.6  1 
 17   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            19.04   1.1  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   556 Hilliard, Joshua       MS Trackstars            14.58  +0.0 
  2   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               15.01  +0.0 
  3   500 Taylor, Tyler          Massey Miracle           15.03  +0.0 
  4   892 Gooch, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         15.04  +0.0 
  5   754 Owens, Tyler           Tusc. Falcons            15.06  +0.0 
  6   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           15.30  +0.0 
  7   702 Jackson, Robert        Spar TC                  15.41  +0.0 
  8   363 Kimbrough, Jonatha     Cullman City P&R         15.83  +0.0 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               56.44Q  3 
  2   702 Jackson, Robert        Spar TC                  57.00Q  1 
  3   468 Hinds, Jeremy          Issa Flash               57.32Q  2 
  4   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           57.51Q  3 
  5   284 James, Jeremy          AL Titans                59.47Q  1 
  6   551 Thomas, Mario          Montgmry YMCA          1:00.88Q  2 
  7   663 Brewington, Trento     Rutherford Co.TC         59.41q  3 
  8   498 Smith, LeJerric        Massey Miracle         1:00.28q  1 
  9   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA          1:00.77   1 
 10   856 London, Korey          United Southern        1:01.34   3 
 11   277 Strong, Christian      AL Heat                1:01.69   3 
 12   892 Gooch, Joshua          Youth of Memphis       1:01.75   2 
 13   258 Hedges, Jackson        AL Heat                1:02.15   1 
 14   429 Ambrose, Jeremiah      Gulf Coast Elite       1:03.13   1 
 15   297 Wilson, Gregory        AL Titans              1:04.64   3 
 16   389 Marshall, Jeveil       Fast &furious-Tn       1:04.70   3 
 17   401 Cooper, Ceth           Future TC              1:05.76   2 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   518 Miles, Leon            MS Heat TC               55.49  
  2   284 James, Jeremy          AL Titans                56.08  
  3   702 Jackson, Robert        Spar TC                  56.41  
  4   468 Hinds, Jeremy          Issa Flash               56.70  
  5   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           57.62  
  6   663 Brewington, Trento     Rutherford Co.TC       1:01.09  
  7   551 Thomas, Mario          Montgmry YMCA          1:01.34  
  8   498 Smith, LeJerric        Massey Miracle         1:02.12  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spar TC  'A'                                          42.41   2 
  2 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               43.14   2 
  3 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                      43.33   1 
  4 United Southern Express Track  'A'                    43.77   2 
  5 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           43.89   2 
  6 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      44.25   2 
  7 MS Trackstars  'A'                                    45.37   2 
  8 Issa Flash  'A'                                       46.82   1 
 -- Alabama Heat  'A'                                        NT   1 
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama Titans  'A'                                 3:22.75  
  2 Spar TC  'A'                                        3:23.52  
  3 Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:25.95  
  4 United Southern Express Track  'A'                  3:26.16  
  5 Issa Flash  'A'                                     3:28.79  
  6 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                             3:40.95  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast and Furious Athletics -tn  'A'                 8:46.73  
  2 Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                    8:47.79  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   752 Durant, Nigel          Unattached -al           2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   860 Mayes, Jeremiah        United Southern          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   369 Smith, Tristan         Cullman City P&R         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   758 Ellerman, Carter       Ultimate Perfmnc         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   850 Jackson, Jordan        United Southern         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   770 Adams, Spencer         Unattached -al           1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   782 Mann, Jonathan         Unattached -al          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Baudoin, Kyle          New Heights Gym          4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2   577 Courtois, Cole         New Heights Gym          4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   587 Terrebonne, Tate       New Heights Gym          4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   729 Schott, Austin         LA Pole Vault            4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   727 Marcotte, Cooper       LA Pole Vault            4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr        J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers          J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   608 Harrelson, Whitt       Peak Athletics           4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9   583 Lemoine, Chandler      New Heights Gym         J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10   606 Barrett, Henry         Peak Athletics           4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11   832 Theriot, Adriano       Unatt.-Southern         J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   731 Woolf, Henry           LA Pole Vault           J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   309 Blackmon, Brett        Birmingham VC            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O    O  XXP    X 
 13   607 Chappel, Andy          Peak Athletics           3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15   728 Miller, Tyler          LA Pole Vault           J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15   251 Parten, Robert         Aerial Assault          J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17   311 Rushing, Jacob         Birmingham VC           J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   580 Gautreaux, Seth        New Heights Gym          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   578 DeMuro, Anthony        New Heights Gym             NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   825 Hixon, Tyler           Unatt.-Southern             NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC              NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   795 Washington, Eric       Unattached -al           7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00 
     6.98m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI) 7.34m(+0.0) 7.14m(NWI) 7.20m(NWI) PASS     
  2   752 Durant, Nigel          Unattached -al           6.98m   2.2  22-11.00 
     6.98m(2.2) 6.86m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  3   860 Mayes, Jeremiah        United Southern          6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
     6.39m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 6.74m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.90m(0.4)
  4   401 Cooper, Ceth           Future TC                6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
     6.69m(1.6) 6.31m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) FOUL      6.49m(NWI)
  5   699 Griffin, Cody          Spar TC                  6.57m   1.1  21-06.75 
     6.57m(1.1) 6.15m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) FOUL      6.25m(NWI)
  6   895 Haynes, Rashad         Youth of Memphis         6.47m  -0.4  21-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(NWI)
  7   782 Mann, Jonathan         Unattached -al           6.24m  -0.4  20-05.75 
     4.27m(NWI) 6.24m(-0.4) FOUL      6.20m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI)
  8   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            6.16m   1.5  20-02.50 
     FOUL      6.16m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)
  9   647 Davis, Trevon          Road Runners             6.13m   1.8  20-01.50 
     6.13m(1.8) 5.80m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)         
 10   704 Kirksey, Floyd         Spar TC                  5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.35m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)         
 11   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           5.58m   0.6  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(0.6) FOUL              
 12   875 Campbell, Alexius      Vermilion TC             5.43m   0.8  17-09.75 
     5.43m(0.8) 3.38m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)         
 13   892 Gooch, Joshua          Youth of Memphis         5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.87m(NWI) PASS              
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   860 Mayes, Jeremiah        United Southern         13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
     12.16m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI) 13.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.33m(NWI)
  2   568 Lanus, Tyoy            New Era TC              12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
     10.73m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 12.11m(NWI)
  3   875 Campbell, Alexius      Vermilion TC            11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
     11.46m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) FOUL      11.96m(NWI)
  4   455 Otey, William          Huntsville Metro        11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
     FOUL      11.54m(NWI) FOUL      11.93m(NWI) 11.72m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI)
  5   467 Gates, Elijah          Issa Flash              11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
     11.50m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI) 11.76m(NWI)
  6   372 Goliday, Tyler         East MS Elite           11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
     11.72m(NWI) 11.53m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI)
  7   429 Ambrose, Jeremiah      Gulf Coast Elite        11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.39m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI) 10.57m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI)
  8   874 Batiste, Ja'Kennet     Vermilion TC            11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
     11.06m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) FOUL      11.31m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI)
  9   796 Zow, Andrew            Unattached -al          11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(NWI)
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   779 Herrod, Daniel         Unattached -al          17.75m   58-03.00 
      15.42m  15.89m  16.51m  16.10m  16.30m  17.75m
  2   821 Despinasse, Nigel      Unatt.-Southern         16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.10m  16.61m  16.53m  FOUL  15.56m  15.40m
  3   714 Neelly, Adam           Steel Throwers          14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.11m  12.79m  13.87m  14.15m  13.95m  FOUL
  4   287 Jones, Jeremy          AL Titans               12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  11.72m  12.05m  11.85m  12.61m
  5   315 Williams, Eric         Capitol TC              12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  12.03m  11.92m  12.33m
  6   439 Scholtz, Ethan         Hilltoppers TC          12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  11.36m  11.75m  11.67m  12.07m
  7   359 Elrod, Austin          Cullman City P&R        11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8   767 Melton, Malcom         Ultimate Perfmnc         7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.34m  6.89m  6.28m  7.75m  7.53m  7.68m
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   779 Herrod, Daniel         Unattached -al          50.55m     165-10 
      44.77m  48.91m  48.68m  50.55m  49.05m  50.39m
  2   714 Neelly, Adam           Steel Throwers          48.01m     157-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.06m  48.01m  FOUL  40.60m
  3   821 Despinasse, Nigel      Unatt.-Southern         44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.44m  38.37m  34.44m  34.31m  44.42m
  4   449 Jowers, Dontavius      Huntsville Metro        41.76m     137-00 
      39.67m  36.92m  FOUL  39.81m  FOUL  41.76m
  5   359 Elrod, Austin          Cullman City P&R        40.99m     134-06 
      40.99m  40.53m  40.66m  38.59m  37.98m  38.14m
  6   362 Jackson, Tanner        Cullman City P&R        35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL  35.78m  FOUL  32.21m
  7   833 White, Christopher     Unatt.-Southern         34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  FOUL  32.03m  34.53m  33.68m  33.03m
  8   900 Johnson, Tyrus         Youth of Memphis        34.17m     112-01 
      FOUL  29.42m  29.49m  27.17m  34.17m  28.62m
  9   439 Scholtz, Ethan         Hilltoppers TC          31.05m     101-10 
      29.33m  FOUL  FOUL  30.66m  FOUL  31.05m
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   770 Adams, Spencer         Unattached -al          58.50m     191-11 
      52.25m  54.51m  58.46m  56.29m  58.50m  55.69m
  2   823 Governale, Dominic     Unatt.-Southern         52.14m     171-01 
      52.14m  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL  52.10m  FOUL
  3   813 Bertrand, Alex         Unatt.-Southern         52.11m     170-11 
      50.50m  52.11m  48.56m  47.98m  48.30m  FOUL
  4   369 Smith, Tristan         Cullman City P&R        51.45m     168-09 
      45.98m  42.09m  46.50m  42.19m  51.45m  40.72m
  5   781 Lockhart, Daniel       Unattached -al          49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  48.35m  46.42m  FOUL  47.52m  FOUL
  6   833 White, Christopher     Unatt.-Southern         49.72m     163-01 
      46.24m  43.86m  49.72m  48.59m  49.08m  48.80m
  7   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers          46.02m     151-00 
      45.84m  FOUL  40.64m  42.25m  FOUL  46.02m
  8   868 Tate, Kennan           United Southern         39.11m     128-04 
      37.89m  33.55m  FOUL  FOUL  39.11m  33.29m
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   714 Neelly, Adam           Steel Throwers          46.07m     151-02 
      40.29m  FOUL  46.07m  42.22m  43.08m  40.33m
  2   821 Despinasse, Nigel      Unatt.-Southern         45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.44m  45.32m  43.61m  42.34m
  3   359 Elrod, Austin          Cullman City P&R        41.26m     135-04 
      36.20m  35.08m  41.26m  FOUL  36.87m  FOUL
  4   362 Jackson, Tanner        Cullman City P&R        38.46m     126-02 
      36.56m  FOUL  38.46m  FOUL  32.90m  36.05m
  5   868 Tate, Kennan           United Southern         29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  24.16m  29.74m  29.96m
  6   439 Scholtz, Ethan         Hilltoppers TC          26.19m      85-11 
      25.30m  FOUL  22.50m  22.64m  26.19m  25.80m
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers            5715  
  2   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr          5304  
  3   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA             5212  
  4   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers            5202  
  5   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula                4980  
  6   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC            4389  
  7   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula                4242  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   844 Dixon, Tyler           United Southern          11.54  -0.8  1    744
  2   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         11.55  -0.9  2    742
  3   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           11.82  -0.8  1    687
  4   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               11.86  -0.8  1    679
  5   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           11.90  -0.9  2    671
  6   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               12.14  -0.9  2    624
  7   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            12.14  -0.8  1    624
  8   633 Coleman, Everett       Port City Rain           12.57  -0.9  2    543
  9   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           12.61  -0.9  2    536
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               6.44m  -1.1  21-01.50    684
     5.88m(-1.1) 6.44m(-1.1) 6.23m(-1.3)            
  2   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            6.28m  -0.6  20-07.25    648
     6.05m(-1.1) 5.70m(-0.8) 6.28m(-0.6)            
  3   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           5.87m  -0.9  19-03.25    559
     5.87m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               5.80m  -1.1  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(-1.1) 5.70m(-0.9) 5.52m(-0.7)            
  5   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           5.60m  -1.1  18-04.50    502
     5.54m(-1.0) 5.60m(-1.1) 5.28m(-1.2)            
  6   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           5.55m  -0.8  18-02.50    492
     FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(-0.8)            
  7   633 Coleman, Everett       Port City Rain           5.47m  -1.1  17-11.50    475
     5.47m(-1.1) 5.00m(-1.2) FOUL                 
  8   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75    467
     5.39m(-0.7) 5.43m(-0.3) 5.23m(-0.5)            
  9   844 Dixon, Tyler           United Southern          4.98m  -1.3  16-04.25    378
     FOUL      4.98m(-1.3) 4.87m(-1.2)            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula              12.16m   39-10.75    616
      10.60m  10.12m  12.16m            
  2   844 Dixon, Tyler           United Southern         11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.57m  FOUL  11.33m            
  3   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers          11.28m   37-00.25    563
      10.78m  11.28m  10.21m            
  4   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA           10.75m   35-03.25    531
      10.75m  8.96m  FOUL            
  5   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers          10.67m   35-00.25    526
      10.67m  10.13m  10.63m            
  6   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr        10.23m   33-06.75    499
      9.78m  10.23m  9.85m            
  7   633 Coleman, Everett       Port City Rain           9.14m   30-00.00    434
      9.14m  8.17m  8.83m            
  8   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.89m  8.38m  8.47m            
  9   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               8.31m   27-03.25    385
      8.04m  8.31m  7.80m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   633 Coleman, Everett       Port City Rain           1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   844 Dixon, Tyler           United Southern          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         51.01   1    769
  2   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           52.37   1    709
  3   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               52.79   1    691
  4   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           53.58   2    657
  5   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               55.80   2    567
  6   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            56.25   2    550
  7   844 Dixon, Tyler           United Southern        1:00.22   2    406
  8   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC         1:01.34   2    369
  9   633 Coleman, Everett       Port City Rain         1:01.60   1    360
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           15.30  -0.6  3    814
  2   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            16.19  -0.6  2    711
  3   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           17.33  -0.8  1    590
  4   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           19.19  -0.8  1    416
  5   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               19.61  -0.6  2    381
  6   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               20.02  -0.6  3    348
  7   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         20.84  -0.6  2    286
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula              33.00m     108-03    524
      27.79m  30.59m  33.00m            
  2   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA           28.96m      95-00    444
      28.96m  28.87m  28.76m            
  3   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC          27.59m      90-06    417
      21.87m  27.59m  24.22m            
  4   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers          27.45m      90-01    415
      23.28m  20.93m  27.45m            
  5   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers          24.62m      80-09    360
      24.62m  20.83m  FOUL            
  6   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr        24.11m      79-01    350
      24.11m  19.95m  FOUL            
  7   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula              19.64m      64-05    265
      17.04m  16.54m  19.64m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers           4.52m   14-10.00    766
     2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr         4.37m   14-04.00    722
     1.97 2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC           3.62m   11-10.50    514
     1.37 1.52 1.67 1.82 1.97 2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers           2.87m    9-05.00    326
     1.37 1.52 1.67 1.82 1.97 2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula               2.72m    8-11.00    291
     1.37 1.52 1.67 1.82 1.97 2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA            2.57m    8-05.25    257
     1.37 1.52 1.67 1.82 1.97 2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula               1.97m    6-05.50    134
     1.37 1.52 1.67 1.82 1.97 2.12 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers          43.00m     141-01    486
      43.00m  42.19m  41.63m            
  2   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA           39.00m     127-11    428
      35.98m  35.86m  39.00m            
  3   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers          35.77m     117-04    381
      35.59m  35.50m  35.77m            
  4   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr        34.42m     112-11    362
      34.42m  FOUL  32.10m            
  5   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC          32.73m     107-04    338
      30.76m  32.73m  31.65m            
  6   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula              31.12m     102-01    315
      31.12m  28.85m  26.53m            
  7   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula              21.67m      71-01    184
      21.67m  18.72m  21.25m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Addington, Austen      Southwest MS Rdr       4:39.95     681
  2   715 Arnold, Ishmael        Team 4mula             4:49.62     621
  3   595 Chandler, William      No.AL Trackers         5:06.36     524
  4   599 South, Nick            No.AL Trackers         5:14.63     478
  5   550 Patterson, Timothy     Montgmry YMCA          5:15.19     475
  6   719 Dooley, Jerome         Team 4mula             5:56.10     280
  7   333 Sharpe, Andrew         Chatt. Jets TC         5:56.91     277
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.