Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships



Licensed to Willamette University Track - Site License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/5/2015 03:44 PM

           2015 UATF JO Oregon Championship - 6/25/2015 to 6/28/2015           

                       Linfield College, McMinnville, OR                       

                                    Results                                    

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Savage, Amara                Inner City S             16.24Q 

  2 Nesbit, Raale                Inner City S             16.58Q 

  3 Howell, Gabrielle            Beaverton Yo             17.45  

  4 Allen, Syniah                Albina Roadr             18.86  

  5 Newton, Jazmyn               Inner City S             19.32  

  6 Pappas, Helena               Unattached               19.78  

  7 Waddell, Rhaya               Tigard Youth             23.26  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hunt, Vivian                 Tigard Youth             16.64Q 

  2 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo             16.90Q 

  3 Schmerbach, Sara             Unattached               17.06q 

  4 Weatherspoon, Charity        Inner City S             17.20q 

  5 Grove, Saralynn              Amity Track              18.32  

  6 Lambert, Janiya              Inner City S             18.60  

  7 Herrera, Lucia               Salem Track              25.18  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Wiley, Zanea                 Inner City S             16.30Q 

  2 Jordan, Kyjana               Inner City S             16.85Q 

  3 Sprenger, Sara Noel          Amity Track              17.53  

  4 Endler, Kate                 Salem Track              17.99  

  5 Moody, Danika                Amity Track              19.10  

  6 Palanuk, Allison             Step Ur Game             19.71  

  7 Nielson, Claire              Trinity Trac             19.78  

  8 Teahn, Samantha              McMinnville              20.12  

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Nesbit, Raale                Inner City S             16.19  

  2 Wiley, Zanea                 Inner City S             16.21  

  3 Savage, Amara                Inner City S             16.22  

  4 Jordan, Kyjana               Inner City S             16.74  

  5 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo             16.74  

  6 Hunt, Vivian                 Tigard Youth             16.95  

  7 Schmerbach, Sara             Unattached               17.03  

  8 Weatherspoon, Charity        Inner City S             17.09  

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo             35.23Q 

  2 Nesbit, Raale                Inner City S             36.00Q 

  3 Howell, Gabrielle            Beaverton Yo             38.19Q 

  4 Waller, Sienna               Tigard Youth             40.98q 

  5 Lambert, Janiya              Inner City S             42.66  

  6 Palanuk, Allison             Step Ur Game             42.80  

  7 Pappas, Helena               Unattached               43.19  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Wiley, Zanea                 Inner City S             33.55Q 

  2 Jordan, Kyjana               Inner City S             37.15Q 

  3 Weatherspoon, Charity        Inner City S             37.42Q 

  4 Bugher, Evylee               Bowerman Tra             41.10q 

  5 Herrera, Lucia               Salem Track              58.33  

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Wiley, Zanea                 Inner City S             33.05  

  2 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo             34.82  

  3 Nesbit, Raale                Inner City S             35.00  

  4 Jordan, Kyjana               Inner City S             36.12  

  5 Howell, Gabrielle            Beaverton Yo             36.47  

  6 Weatherspoon, Charity        Inner City S             37.72  

  7 Bugher, Evylee               Bowerman Tra             39.48  

  8 Waller, Sienna               Tigard Youth             40.68  

 

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo           1:21.51  

  2 Howell, Gabrielle            Beaverton Yo           1:24.84  

  3 Grove, Saralynn              Amity Track            1:26.10  

  4 Vanderzanden, Riley          Amity Track            1:28.92  

  5 Sprenger, Sara Noel          Amity Track            1:30.24  

Section  2  

  1 Adams, Destyne               Salem Track            1:24.85  

  2 Bugher, Evylee               Bowerman Tra           1:27.68  

  3 Wagner, Erika                Tigard Youth           1:38.80  

  4 Nielson, Claire              Trinity Trac           1:51.01  

  5 Herrera, Lucia               Salem Track            2:13.20  

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Adams, Destyne               Salem Track            3:07.36  

  2 Brown, Evelyn                Central Oreg           3:18.20  

  3 Balazs, Kailua               Unattached             3:32.14  

 

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Adams, Destyne               Salem Track            6:25.03  

  2 Brown, Evelyn                Central Oreg           6:37.06  

  3 Davis, Olivia                Trinity Trac           7:23.99  

  4 Wagner, Erika                Tigard Youth           7:27.07  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals 

================================================================

  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            1:06.90  

     1) Savage, Amara                   2) Jordan, Kyjana                 

     3) Nesbit, Raale                   4) Wiley, Zanea                   

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Pappas, Helena               Unattached              J2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 

  1 Schmerbach, Sara             Unattached               2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 

  3 Salang, Maile                Unattached              J2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 

  3 Sprenger, Sara Noel          Amity Track              2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 

  5 Lambert, Janiya              Inner City S             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 

  6 Palanuk, Allison             Step Ur Game             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 

  7 Waddell, Rhaya               Tigard Youth             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 

  8 Hendrix-Brown, Eden          Inner City S             1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 

Flight  2  

  1 Hunt, Vivian                 Tigard Youth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 

  2 Endler, Kate                 Salem Track              2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 

  3 Newton, Jazmyn               Inner City S             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 

  4 Waller, Sienna               Tigard Youth             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 

  5 Moody, Danika                Amity Track              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 

  6 Vanderzanden, Riley          Amity Track              2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 

 -- Weatherspoon, Charity        Inner City S              FOUL                 

 -- Nielson, Claire              Trinity Trac              FOUL                 

 

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Salang, Maile                Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50 

  2 Davis, Olivia                Trinity Trac             4.30m   14-01.25 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Vanderzanden, Riley          Amity Track             11.51m      37-09 

  2 Allen, Syniah                Albina Roadr            11.06m      36-03 

  3 Davis, Olivia                Trinity Trac            10.39m      34-01 

  4 Bugher, Evylee               Bowerman Tra             8.74m      28-08 

  5 Salang, Maile                Unattached               7.43m      24-04 

  6 Waller, Sienna               Tigard Youth             7.11m      23-04 

  7 Waddell, Rhaya               Tigard Youth             4.93m      16-02 

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Taylor, Gianna               Unattached               14.93Q 

  2 Allen, Kiah                  Albina Roadr             14.94Q 

  3 Triplett, Raisina            Tigard Youth             17.31  

  4 Jones, Kyla                  Amity Track              19.01  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Acevedo, Alexandra           Unattached               14.71Q 

  2 Kriky, Lily                  Beaverton Yo             15.21Q 

  3 Myers, Cheyenne              Psa Track Cl             16.41  

  4 Rhodes, Mia                  Albina Roadr             16.63  

  5 Rivas, Sara                  Cotc Cheetah             16.75  

  6 Holt, Nylah                  Albina Roadr             17.05  

  7 Milton, McKenzie             Bowerman Tra             17.28  

  8 Phillips, Caroline           Trinity Trac             17.95  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Inner City S             15.10Q 

  2 McIntosh, Jasmine            Albina Roadr             15.16Q 

  3 Shelby, Claire               Tigard Youth             16.25q 

  4 Schmerbach, Tatum            Unattached               16.28q 

  5 Butler, Katie                Emerald Vall             16.86  

  6 Stewart, Emmalyn             Beaverton Yo             17.38  

  7 Musick, Ava                  Beaverton Yo             20.26  

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Acevedo, Alexandra           Unattached               14.89  

  2 Taylor, Gianna               Unattached               15.01  

  3 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Inner City S             15.10  

  4 McIntosh, Jasmine            Albina Roadr             15.42  

  5 Allen, Kiah                  Albina Roadr             15.44  

  6 Kriky, Lily                  Beaverton Yo             15.57  

  7 Shelby, Claire               Tigard Youth             16.39  

  8 Schmerbach, Tatum            Unattached               16.44  

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Pittman, Kemarah             Inner City S             30.14Q 

  2 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Inner City S             31.56Q 

  3 Kriky, Lily                  Beaverton Yo             32.09Q 

  4 Bleiler, Brooklynn           Unattached               36.07q 

  5 Bugher, Senoya               Bowerman Tra             37.93  

  6 Musick, Ava                  Beaverton Yo             43.27  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Forst, Victoria              Tigard Youth             30.25Q 

  2 Taylor, Gianna               Unattached               31.41Q 

  3 Myers, Cheyenne              Psa Track Cl             35.46Q 

  4 Deaver, Alexandra            Central Oreg             36.68q 

  5 Butler, Katie                Emerald Vall             37.79  

  6 Milton, Madison              Bowerman Tra             41.25  

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Pittman, Kemarah             Inner City S             29.35  

  2 Forst, Victoria              Tigard Youth             30.09  

  3 Taylor, Gianna               Unattached               31.09  

  4 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Inner City S             31.20  

  5 Kriky, Lily                  Beaverton Yo             31.81  

  6 Myers, Cheyenne              Psa Track Cl             34.63  

  7 Deaver, Alexandra            Central Oreg             35.86  

 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Forst, Victoria              Tigard Youth           1:04.79  

  2 Kriky, Lily                  Beaverton Yo           1:11.71  

  3 Kelsey, Taegan               Albina Roadr           1:12.87  

  4 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth           1:17.93  

  5 Myers, Cheyenne              Psa Track Cl           1:18.16  

  6 Deaver, Alexandra            Central Oreg           1:23.06  

  7 Milton, McKenzie             Bowerman Tra           1:25.06  

  8 Butler, Katie                Emerald Vall           1:29.55  

Section  2  

  1 Pittman, Kemarah             Inner City S           1:09.77  

  2 Shelby, Claire               Tigard Youth           1:21.04  

  3 Buswell, Sophia              Salem Track            1:26.16  

  4 Bugher, Senoya               Bowerman Tra           1:26.44  

  5 Krakowiecki, Mckenna         Beaverton Yo           1:27.23  

  6 Buswell, Olivia              Salem Track            1:29.30  

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Forst, Victoria              Tigard Youth           2:32.51  

  2 Kelsey, Taegan               Albina Roadr           2:45.34  

  3 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track            2:58.17  

  4 Adams, Jazmyne               Salem Track            3:03.82  

  5 Newton, Alexandra            Salem Track            3:05.44  

  6 Buswell, Olivia              Salem Track            3:05.46  

  7 Buswell, Sophia              Salem Track            3:07.52  

  8 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra           3:08.83  

  9 Navarro, Sophronia           Salem Track            3:10.65  

 10 Cutting, Kate                Trinity Trac           3:12.36  

 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track            5:56.53  

  2 Buswell, Olivia              Salem Track            5:59.90  

  3 Gonzalez, Ellie              Salem Track            6:11.20  

  4 Buswell, Sophia              Salem Track            6:14.45  

  5 Adams, Jazmyne               Salem Track            6:18.40  

  6 Olson, Jaimee                Trinity Trac           6:22.80  

  7 Krakowiecki, Mckenna         Beaverton Yo           6:25.55  

  8 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra           6:35.07  

  9 Navarro, Sophronia           Salem Track            6:42.21  

 10 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth           7:12.16  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             1:03.64  

     1) McIntosh, Jasmine               2) Allen, Kiah                    

     3) Rhodes, Mia                     4) Holt, Nylah                    

  2 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:10.15  

     1) Phillips, Caroline              2) Wedin, Cassandra               

     3) Olson, Jaimee                   4) Cutting, Kate                  

 

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             1.10m    3-07.25 

  2 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             1.00m    3-03.25 

  3 Newton, Alexandra            Salem Track              0.90m    2-11.50 

  4 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth             0.85m    2-09.50 

  5 Navarro, Sophronia           Salem Track              0.80m    2-07.50 

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Newton, Alexandra            Salem Track              2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 

  2 Phillips, Caroline           Trinity Trac             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 

  3 Kwong, Kelsey                Trinity Trac             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 

  4 Bleiler, Brooklynn           Unattached               2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 

  5 Rivas, Sara                  Cotc Cheetah             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 

Flight  2  

  1 Pittman, Kemarah             Inner City S             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 

  2 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Inner City S             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 

  3 Acevedo, Alexandra           Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 

  4 Taylor, Gianna               Unattached               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 

  5 McIntosh, Jasmine            Albina Roadr             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 

  6 Wedin, Cassandra             Trinity Trac             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 

  7 Holt, Nylah                  Albina Roadr             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 

  8 Triplett, Raisina            Tigard Youth             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 

  9 Cutting, Kate                Trinity Trac             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             5.93m   19-05.50 

  2 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             4.13m   13-06.75 

  3 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track              3.81m   12-06.00 

  4 Wedin, Cassandra             Trinity Trac             3.54m   11-07.50 

  5 Kwong, Kelsey                Trinity Trac             3.20m   10-06.00 

  6 Olson, Jaimee                Trinity Trac             3.13m   10-03.25 

 

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Acevedo, Alexandra           Unattached              18.62m      61-01 

  2 Shelby, Claire               Tigard Youth            16.21m      53-02 

  3 Jones, Kyla                  Amity Track             12.62m      41-05 

  4 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra            12.39m      40-08 

  5 Rivas, Sara                  Cotc Cheetah            11.69m      38-04 

  5 Milton, McKenzie             Bowerman Tra            11.69m      38-04 

  7 Kwong, Kelsey                Trinity Trac            10.32m      33-10 

  8 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth            10.30m      33-09 

  9 Bugher, Senoya               Bowerman Tra             8.76m      28-09 

 

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth             34.06     237

  2 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track              36.16     141

  3 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             36.93     111

  4 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra             37.07     106

  5 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             38.89      50

 

Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    222

  2 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth             1.00m    3-03.25    141

  3 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25    104

  4 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra             0.90m    2-11.50     71

  4 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track              0.90m    2-11.50     71

 

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             5.93m   19-05.50    267

  2 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             4.03m   13-02.75    148

  3 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth             3.94m   12-11.25    142

  4 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track              3.53m   11-07.00    117

  5 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra             3.52m   11-06.75    117

 

Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac               600   10   

  2 Chavez, Adison               Tigard Youth               520    8   

  3 Eisner, Margaret             Salem Track                329    6   

  4 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth               302    5   

  5 Katsuda, Abigail             Bowerman Tra               294    4   

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac          10:16.02  

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Patera, Riley                Salem Track              13.92Q 

  2 Jacobs, Katie                Tigard Youth             14.25q 

  3 Silis, Rachelle              McMinnville              14.61q 

  4 DeMeyer, Macy                Bowerman Tra             15.14  

  5 Stephenson, Lilly            Trinity Trac             15.50  

  6 Meyers, Hannah               Salem Track              17.77  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hollands, Keziah             Albina Roadr             13.90Q 

  2 Patera, Ashley               Salem Track              14.49q 

  3 Bell, Sofia                  Albina Roadr             14.64  

  4 Janasik, Lillian             Unattached               14.86  

  5 Buresh, Claire               Cotc Cheetah             16.09  

  6 Olson, Bailee                Trinity Trac             17.20  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zoe                   Tigard Youth             13.55Q 

  2 DeGroot, Lauren              Tigard Youth             14.75  

  3 Booze, Reba                  Albina Roadr             15.15  

  4 Price, LaDiamond             Inner City S             15.37  

  5 Fredd, Hannah                Tigard Youth             15.52  

  6 Rodriquez, Natasha           Mustang Trac             16.32  

  7 Ashe, Madeline               Beaverton Yo             16.33  

  8 Miller, Kaiya                McMinnville              17.25  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Conley, Kyline               Inner City S             13.61Q 

  2 Dickson, Natalie             Team Oregon              13.92q 

  3 Oakes, Ruby                  Mustang Trac             15.41  

  4 Wargo, Megan                 Tigard Youth             15.52  

  5 Hendrix-Brown, Marae         Inner City S             15.55  

  6 Hall, Reese                  Unattached               16.90  

  7 Nielson, Olivia              Trinity Trac             17.24  

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zoe                   Tigard Youth             13.31  

  2 Conley, Kyline               Inner City S             13.40  

  3 Hollands, Keziah             Albina Roadr             13.58  

  4 Patera, Riley                Salem Track              13.92  

  5 Dickson, Natalie             Team Oregon              14.16  

  6 Jacobs, Katie                Tigard Youth             14.18  

  7 Patera, Ashley               Salem Track              14.37  

  8 Silis, Rachelle              McMinnville              14.64  

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Patera, Ashley               Salem Track              29.03Q 

  2 Patera, Riley                Salem Track              29.14q 

  3 DeMeyer, Macy                Bowerman Tra             31.42  

  4 Fredd, Hannah                Tigard Youth             32.80  

  5 King, Gabriella              McMinnville              34.70  

  6 Hall, Reese                  Unattached               35.74  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hollands, Keziah             Albina Roadr             28.73Q 

  2 Miller, Kaiya                McMinnville              30.09q 

  3 Booze, Reba                  Albina Roadr             31.32  

  4 Seits, Olivia                Tigard Youth             32.49  

  5 Stephenson, Lilly            Trinity Trac             33.91  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Vann, Shoalin                Albina Roadr             28.76Q 

  2 Lucas, Liliauna              Cotc Cheetah             30.06q 

  3 Price, LaDiamond             Inner City S             32.35  

  4 Hardy, Sophia                Psa Track Cl             34.20  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zoe                   Tigard Youth             28.06Q 

  2 Dickson, Natalie             Team Oregon              29.18q 

  3 Wallace, Cortay              Inner City S             30.89  

  4 Waddell, Cynthia             Psa Track Cl             31.06  

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zoe                   Tigard Youth             27.37  

  2 Vann, Shoalin                Albina Roadr             28.15  

  3 Dickson, Natalie             Team Oregon              28.18  

  4 Hollands, Keziah             Albina Roadr             28.33  

  5 Patera, Riley                Salem Track              28.38  

  6 Patera, Ashley               Salem Track              28.90  

  7 Lucas, Liliauna              Cotc Cheetah             29.12  

  8 Miller, Kaiya                McMinnville              29.56  

 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Hart, Ashley                 Track City T           1:11.28  

  2 Miller, Sophia               Salem Track            1:14.99  

  3 Buresh, Claire               Cotc Cheetah           1:18.53  

  4 Lucero, Angelica             McMinnville            1:21.47  

  5 Rodriquez, Natasha           Mustang Trac           1:22.02  

Section  2  

  1 Dreiling, Isabella           Emerald Vall           1:07.82  

  2 Seits, Olivia                Tigard Youth           1:09.59  

  3 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth           1:11.74  

  4 Waddell, Cynthia             Psa Track Cl           1:13.89  

Section  3  

  1 Dickson, Natalie             Team Oregon            1:02.80  

  2 Patera, Riley                Salem Track            1:04.99  

  3 Norman, DeShanae             Raptors Trac           1:05.09  

  4 Vann, Shoalin                Albina Roadr           1:05.70  

  5 Lucas, Liliauna              Cotc Cheetah           1:06.24  

  6 Janasik, Lillian             Unattached             1:06.64  

  7 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth           1:07.39  

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Dreiling, Isabella           Emerald Vall           2:35.40  

  2 Thompson, Anika              Emerald Vall           2:37.69  

  3 Hart, Ashley                 Track City T           2:37.78  

  4 Johnson, Emily               Unattached             2:48.62  

  5 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc           2:56.46  

  6 Taft, Savannah               Trinity Trac           2:56.91  

  7 Olson, Bailee                Trinity Trac           3:07.00  

  8 Hawkins, Angela              Unattached             3:07.65  

 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schmerbach, Emma             Unattached             5:08.91  

  2 Schaap, Taitum               Salem Track            5:31.44  

  3 Johnson, Emily               Unattached             5:35.96  

  4 Miller, Sophia               Salem Track            5:52.44  

  5 Adams, Maryssa               Salem Track            6:07.97  

  6 Davis, Kinsey                Trinity Trac           6:12.06  

  7 Bruce, Ava                   Tigard Youth           6:20.56  

  8 Brownhill-Slatore, Cathe     Bowerman Tra           6:34.31  

 

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schmerbach, Emma             Unattached            11:09.66  

  2 Schaap, Taitum               Salem Track           11:40.36  

  3 Adams, Maryssa               Salem Track           13:02.35  

  4 Swanson, Paige               Salem Track           13:34.03  

 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Oakes, Ruby                  Mustang Trac             16.56  

  2 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             17.26  

  3 Glawe, Megan                 McMinnville              17.87  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             14.28  

  2 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              14.50  

  3 Davis, Kinsey                Trinity Trac             16.48  

  4 Norman, DeShanae             Raptors Trac             16.58  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               55.08  

     1) Alderman, Avery                 2) Jacobs, Katie                  

     3) DeGroot, Lauren                 4) Floyd, Zoe                     

  2 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                         1:03.27  

     1) Spencer, Lillie                 2) Clevenger, Mariah              

     3) Glawe, Megan                    4) Lee, Morgan                    

  3 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:04.58  

     1) Olson, Bailee                   2) Davis, Kinsey                  

     3) Stephenson, Lilly               4) Taft, Savannah                 

 -- Inner City Steppers  'A'                                 DQ  

     1) Wallace, Cortay                 2) Conley, Kyline                 

     3) Price, LaDiamond                4) Hendrix-Brown, Marae           

 

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             4:44.54  

     1) Hollands, Keziah                2) Booze, Reba                    

     3) Vann, Shoalin                   4) Bell, Sofia                    

  2 Psa Track Club  'A'                                 5:08.98  

     1) Waddell, Cynthia                2) Steeves, Joelle                

     3) Lewis, Lydia                    4) Hardy, Sophia                  

  3 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                         5:09.87  

     1) King, Gabriella                 2) Spencer, Lillie                

     3) Lee, Morgan                     4) Silis, Rachelle                

 

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Salem Track Club  'A'                              12:16.84  

     1) Adams, Maryssa                  2) Swanson, Paige                 

     3) Miller, Sophia                  4) Schaap, Taitum                 

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00 

  2 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25 

  3 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             1.25m    4-01.25 

  3 Taft, Savannah               Trinity Trac            J1.25m    4-01.25 

  5 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             1.10m    3-07.25 

  6 Glawe, Megan                 McMinnville             J1.05m    3-05.25 

  6 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc             1.05m    3-05.25 

  8 King, Gabriella              McMinnville              1.00m    3-03.25 

  9 Williams, Hope               Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25 

 -- Lucero, Angelica             McMinnville                 NH            

 -- Clevenger, Mariah            McMinnville                 NH            

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Bell, Sofia                  Albina Roadr             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 

  2 Haveman, Lyric               Beaverton Yo             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 

  3 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 

  4 Fredd, Hannah                Tigard Youth             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 

  5 Miller, Kaiya                McMinnville              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 

  6 Clevenger, Mariah            McMinnville              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 

  7 Oakes, Ruby                  Mustang Trac             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 

  8 Ashe, Madeline               Beaverton Yo             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 

  9 Nielson, Olivia              Trinity Trac             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 

Flight  2  

  1 Jacobs, Katie                Tigard Youth             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 

  2 Norman, DeShanae             Raptors Trac             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 

  3 Lucas, Liliauna              Cotc Cheetah             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 

  4 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 

  5 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 

  6 Dreiling, Isabella           Emerald Vall             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 

  7 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 

  8 Williams, Hope               Tigard Youth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 

  9 Silis, Rachelle              McMinnville              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 

 10 Loudd, Maya                  Tigard Youth             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 

 11 Wargo, Megan                 Tigard Youth             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 

 12 Wallace, Cortay              Inner City S             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Newton, Jewyl                Inner City S             8.87m   29-01.25 

  2 Blubaugh, Hannah             Unattached               7.47m   24-06.25 

  3 Hollands, Kyeese             Albina Roadr             7.45m   24-05.50 

  4 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track              7.40m   24-03.50 

  5 Moore, Sydney                Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 

  6 Frisiras, Caroline           Tigard Youth             6.52m   21-04.75 

  7 Mager, Grace                 Trinity Trac             6.35m   20-10.00 

  8 Gonzalez, Shaylee            Bowerman Tra             6.33m   20-09.25 

  9 Scheible, Emily              Raptors Trac             3.97m   13-00.25 

 10 Meyers, Hannah               Salem Track              3.90m   12-09.50 

 

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Frisiras, Caroline           Tigard Youth            18.63m      61-01 

  2 Newton, Jewyl                Inner City S            17.79m      58-04 

  3 Moore, Sydney                Unattached              17.47m      57-04 

  4 Hollands, Kyeese             Albina Roadr            17.32m      56-10 

  5 Gonzalez, Shaylee            Bowerman Tra            17.09m      56-01 

  6 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track             16.22m      53-02 

  7 Mager, Grace                 Trinity Trac            15.94m      52-03 

 

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Newton, Jewyl                Inner City S            25.37m      83-03 

  2 Blubaugh, Hannah             Unattached              22.75m      74-08 

  3 Frisiras, Caroline           Tigard Youth            22.24m      72-11 

  4 DeGroot, Lauren              Tigard Youth            21.28m      69-10 

  5 Hollands, Kyeese             Albina Roadr            21.00m      68-11 

  6 Gonzalez, Shaylee            Bowerman Tra            20.18m      66-02 

  7 Williams, Hope               Tigard Youth            17.78m      58-04 

  8 Mager, Grace                 Trinity Trac            16.90m      55-05 

  9 DeMeyer, Macy                Bowerman Tra            16.87m      55-04 

 10 Buresh, Claire               Cotc Cheetah            16.63m      54-07 

 11 Wargo, Megan                 Tigard Youth            15.95m      52-04 

 12 Bruce, Ava                   Tigard Youth            14.49m      47-06 

 13 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track             14.08m      46-02 

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall           2:42.27     547

  2 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth           2:47.11     494

  3 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth           2:53.46     428

  4 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track            2:55.73     406

  5 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah           2:55.87     404

  6 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc           2:58.27     381

  7 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo           3:04.80     322

  8 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu           3:20.48     198

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah             17.66     401

  2 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu             19.09     268

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth             15.36     662

  2 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             15.81     607

  3 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc             18.75     297

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              15.32     667

  2 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             15.81     607

  3 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             16.89     481

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  2 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              1.35m    4-05.00    460

  3 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  4 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  5 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    266

  5 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc             1.15m    3-09.25    266

  5 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah             1.15m    3-09.25    266

  8 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu             1.00m    3-03.25    141

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367

  2 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310

  3 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308

  4 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267

  5 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210

  6 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202

  7 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200

  8 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00      2

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track              7.01m   23-00.00    336

  2 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah             6.69m   21-11.50    315

  3 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall             6.25m   20-06.25    287

  4 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth             6.22m   20-05.00    285

  5 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo             5.64m   18-06.00    249

  6 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth             5.48m   17-11.75    238

  7 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu             4.81m   15-09.50    196

  8 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc             4.20m   13-09.50    158

 -- Moore, Sydney                Unattached                  ND            

 

Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Snelling, Clara              Emerald Vall              2320   10   

  2 Urquhart, Caidence           Salem Track               2179    8   

  3 Alderman, Avery              Tigard Youth              2015    6   

  4 Croxton, Avery               Tigard Youth              1899    5   

  5 Crawshaw, Abigail            Beaverton Yo              1663    4   

  6 Jansen, Gabbi                Cotc Cheetah              1586    3   

  7 Berry, Molly                 Valley Veloc              1312    2   

  8 Goodin, Sydney               JC Spirit Mu               805    1   

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Meyers, Hannah               Salem Track            9:23.89  

  2 Mcgranahan, Mariah           Salem Track            9:30.21  

  3 Janasik, Lillian             Unattached             9:42.24  

  4 Hawkins, Angela              Unattached             9:45.35  

  5 Scheible, Emily              Raptors Trac          10:17.23  

  6 Hall, Reese                  Unattached            10:52.91  

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             13.48Q 

  2 Waddell, Whitney             Psa Track Cl             13.64  

  3 Freeman, Taylor              Unattached               13.66  

  4 Pleas, Gemma                 Tigard Youth             14.05  

  5 Warren, Ja'Zalyn             Valley Veloc             14.53  

  6 Jamison, Blessing            Inner City S             15.54  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hopwood, Maya                Cotc Cheetah             12.78Q 

  2 Turner, Marlyse              Unattached               13.57q 

  3 Ward, Mahaela                Tigard Youth             14.12  

  4 Fantroy, Chenzira            Team Oregon              14.31  

  5 Foshay, Dejah                Amity Track              14.86  

  6 Wachter, Danielle            Beaverton Yo             15.66  

  7 Smith, Alyssa                Trinity Trac             15.78  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Wilson, Nya                  Tigard Youth             12.91Q 

  2 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             13.36q 

  3 Peterson, McKenna            Emerald Vall             13.42q 

  4 Creevey, Audrey              Unattached               13.51q 

  5 Chan, Larissa                Tigard Youth             13.68  

  6 Lea, Elizabeth               Tigard Youth             14.86  

  7 Graham, Margaret             Tualatin You             16.11  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             12.83Q 

  2 Simmons, Emily               Tigard Youth             13.70  

  3 Loudd, Isabella              Tigard Youth             13.86  

  4 Weaver, Ainsley              Tigard Youth             14.05  

  5 Dyal, Lucy                   Step Ur Game             14.23  

  6 Rhodes, Hailey               Albina Roadr             14.69  

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             12.69  

  2 Hopwood, Maya                Cotc Cheetah             13.08  

  3 Wilson, Nya                  Tigard Youth             13.09  

  4 Peterson, McKenna            Emerald Vall             13.48  

  5 Turner, Marlyse              Unattached               13.52  

  6 Creevey, Audrey              Unattached               13.60  

  7 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             13.78  

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             27.47Q 

  2 Peterson, McKenna            Emerald Vall             28.36Q 

  3 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             28.40q 

  4 Pappas, Mayah                Unattached               28.92  

  5 Loudd, Isabella              Tigard Youth             29.25  

  6 Dyal, Lucy                   Step Ur Game             29.31  

  7 Rhodes, Hailey               Albina Roadr             31.95  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hopwood, Maya                Cotc Cheetah             27.13Q 

  2 Grund, Willa                 Portland Ath             27.40Q 

  3 Chan, Larissa                Tigard Youth             28.42  

  4 Pleas, Gemma                 Tigard Youth             28.48  

  5 Creevey, Audrey              Unattached               28.60  

  6 Coulombe, Gabriella          Emerald Vall             28.63  

  7 Ward, Mahaela                Tigard Youth             29.71  

  8 Foshay, Dejah                Amity Track              31.03  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Wilson, Nya                  Tigard Youth             27.35Q 

  2 Waddell, Whitney             Psa Track Cl             27.66Q 

  3 Green, Peyton                Tigard Youth             27.91q 

  4 Simmons, Emily               Tigard Youth             29.61  

  5 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu             29.66  

  6 Villegas, Melina             Emerald Vall             32.38  

  7 Jamison, Blessing            Inner City S             32.41  

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             26.86  

  2 Wilson, Nya                  Tigard Youth             27.18  

  3 Hopwood, Maya                Cotc Cheetah             27.39  

  4 Grund, Willa                 Portland Ath             27.48  

  5 Waddell, Whitney             Psa Track Cl             27.70  

  6 Green, Peyton                Tigard Youth             28.01  

  7 Peterson, McKenna            Emerald Vall             28.03  

  8 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             28.55  

 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Coulombe, Gabriella          Emerald Vall           1:05.87  

  2 Harrison, Hayley             Portland Ath           1:07.57  

  3 Villegas, Melina             Emerald Vall           1:11.17  

  4 Glawe, Anna                  McMinnville            1:12.45  

  5 Smith, Alyssa                Trinity Trac           1:16.38  

  6 Richmond, Hailey             Trinity Trac           1:20.14  

  7 Jamison, Blessing            Inner City S           1:24.51  

Section  2  

  1 Gregory, Alyssa              Tigard Youth           1:08.93  

  2 Chan, Larissa                Tigard Youth           1:10.15  

  3 Roache, Lucy                 Salem Track            1:11.47  

  4 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu           1:13.41  

  5 Mahalak, Madeline            Emerald Vall           1:13.69  

Section  3  

  1 Green, Peyton                Tigard Youth           1:01.83  

  2 Songster, Nyah               Warrior Trac           1:01.96  

  3 Waddell, Whitney             Psa Track Cl           1:02.17  

  4 Grund, Willa                 Portland Ath           1:02.51  

  5 Newton, Jade                 Inner City S           1:03.04  

  6 Verkamp, Alexandra           Bowerman Tra           1:05.05  

  7 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu           1:06.13  

  8 Oja, Lillian                 Unattached             1:07.68  

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Elmore, Madison              Emerald Vall           2:20.50  

  2 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth           2:39.20  

  3 Smith, Alyssa                Trinity Trac           2:53.88  

 -- Honl, Marley                 Inner City S                NT  

 -- Bamforth, Britain            Tigard Youth                NT  

 -- Johnston, Cassidy            Valley Veloc                NT  

 -- Wilcox, Nellie               Inner City S                NT  

 -- Wachter, Danielle            Beaverton Yo                NT  

 -- Alderman, Taylor             Tigard Youth                NT  

Section  2  

  1 Leavitt, Delaney             Tigard Youth           2:23.86  

  2 Berry, Annie                 Valley Veloc           2:25.87  

  3 Verkamp, Alexandra           Bowerman Tra           2:28.16  

  4 Zachem, Isabella             Emerald Vall           2:30.63  

  5 Songster, Nyah               Warrior Trac           2:32.33  

  6 McCallum, Marri              Tigard Youth           2:32.45  

  7 Carpenter, Souvanny          Psa Track Cl           2:37.51  

  8 Harrison, Hayley             Portland Ath           2:39.20  

  9 Brauner, Sophia              Emerald Vall           2:41.44  

 10 Oja, Lillian                 Unattached             2:44.51  

 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Elmore, Madison              Emerald Vall           4:55.50  

  2 Berry, Annie                 Valley Veloc           4:58.38  

  3 Leavitt, Delaney             Tigard Youth           5:04.52  

  4 Zachem, Isabella             Emerald Vall           5:16.11  

  5 McCallum, Marri              Tigard Youth           5:16.27  

  6 Carpenter, Souvanny          Psa Track Cl           5:26.50  

  7 Wilcox, Nellie               Inner City S           5:40.98  

  8 Alderman, Taylor             Tigard Youth           5:45.09  

  9 Honl, Marley                 Inner City S           6:11.03  

 -- Rosenhan, Cecily             Bowerman Tra               DNF  

 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Rosenhan, Cecily             Bowerman Tra          12:43.52  

 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Newton, Jade                 Inner City S             17.26  

  2 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             17.43  

  3 Roache, Lucy                 Salem Track              18.44  

  4 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             19.20  

  5 Kinser, Lorraine             Emerald Vall             21.15  

  6 Glawe, Anna                  McMinnville              21.15  

  7 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              21.62  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Fantroy, Chenzira            Team Oregon              16.91  

  2 Diedrich, Kate               Step Ur Game             17.58  

  3 McGlasson, Madison           Unattached               18.15  

  4 Lucas, Anela                 Cotc Cheetah             18.40  

  5 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             18.48  

  6 Atkinson, Cassidy            McMinnville              19.26  

  7 Kiefiuk Yates, Caitlyn       Salem Track              20.78  

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             31.61  

  2 Diedrich, Kate               Step Ur Game             31.97  

  3 Lucas, Anela                 Cotc Cheetah             33.16  

  4 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             35.54  

  5 Glawe, Anna                  McMinnville              36.54  

  6 Kinser, Lorraine             Emerald Vall             37.12  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Newton, Jade                 Inner City S             31.65  

  2 Fantroy, Chenzira            Team Oregon              31.78  

  3 Pappas, Mayah                Unattached               31.93  

  4 Kasten, Isabella             Team Oregon              33.02  

  5 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             34.84  

  6 Johnston, Cassidy            Valley Veloc             37.63  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               52.47  

     1) Simmons, Emily                  2) Chan, Larissa                  

     3) Wilson, Nya                     4) Green, Peyton                  

  2 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                               56.09  

     1) Leavitt, Delaney                2) Lea, Elizabeth                 

     3) Ward, Mahaela                   4) Alderman, Taylor               

  3 JC Spirit Multi Event Track Cl  'A'                   57.18  

     1) Bedacht, Allison                2) Morales, Chloe                 

     3) Liebersbach, Jillian            4) Mayhugh, Nakiya                

 

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 JC Spirit Multi Event Track Cl  'A'                 4:42.56  

     1) Bedacht, Allison                2) Morales, Chloe                 

     3) Liebersbach, Jillian            4) Mayhugh, Nakiya                

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             1.55m    5-01.00 

  2 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc             1.45m    4-09.00 

  3 McCarrell, Taylor            Raptors Trac             1.40m    4-07.00 

  4 Atkinson, Cassidy            McMinnville              1.30m    4-03.25 

  4 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25 

  6 Ewing, Rachel                McMinnville              1.25m    4-01.25 

  7 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 

  7 Johnson, Robilei             Psa Track Cl            J1.20m    3-11.25 

  9 Glawe, Anna                  McMinnville              1.15m    3-09.25 

 10 Brauner, Sophia              Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25 

 -- Grossnicklaus, Maddie        Salem Track                 NH            

 

Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc             2.30m    7-06.50 

  2 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             1.85m    6-00.75 

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Peterson, McKenna            Emerald Vall             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 

  2 Foshay, Dejah                Amity Track              4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 

  3 Ewing, Rachel                McMinnville              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 

  3 Gregory, Alyssa              Tigard Youth             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 

  5 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 

  6 Atkinson, Cassidy            McMinnville              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 

  7 Fantroy, Chenzira            Team Oregon              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 

  8 Smith, Alyssa                Trinity Trac             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 

  9 Richmond, Hailey             Trinity Trac             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 

 10 Graham, Margaret             Tualatin You             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 

 11 Wachter, Danielle            Beaverton Yo             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 

 -- Turner, Marlyse              Unattached                  ND   NWI           

 -- Freeman, Taylor              Unattached                  ND   NWI           

 -- Rhodes, Hailey               Albina Roadr                ND   NWI           

Flight  2  

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 

  2 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 

  3 McCarrell, Taylor            Raptors Trac             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 

  4 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 

  5 Pappas, Mayah                Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 

  6 Waddell, Whitney             Psa Track Cl             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 

  7 Diedrich, Kate               Step Ur Game             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 

  8 Berry, Annie                 Valley Veloc             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 

  9 Loudd, Isabella              Tigard Youth             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 

 10 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh     Unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 

 11 Weaver, Ainsley              Tigard Youth             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 

 12 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 

 13 Warren, Ja'Zalyn             Valley Veloc             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 

 -- Wiens, Syrenna               Tigard Youth                ND   NWI           

 

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 McCarrell, Taylor            Raptors Trac            10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 

  2 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 

  3 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh     Unattached               8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 

  4 Johnston, Cassidy            Valley Veloc             7.45m   NWI  24-05.50 

 

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Frketich, Lala Belle         SuperThrower             9.85m   32-03.75 

  2 Johnson, Robilei             Psa Track Cl             7.97m   26-01.75 

  3 Weaver, Ainsley              Tigard Youth             7.95m   26-01.00 

  4 Care, Halley                 Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50 

  5 Pappas, Mayah                Unattached               7.52m   24-08.25 

  6 Spears, Seraiah              Albina Roadr             7.49m   24-07.00 

  7 Brown, Abigail               Albina Roadr             7.32m   24-00.25 

  8 Richmond, Hailey             Trinity Trac             6.78m   22-03.00 

 -- Boyd, Morgan                 Tigard Youth                ND            

Flight  2  

  1 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc            11.72m   38-05.50 

  2 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            11.47m   37-07.75 

  3 McCarrell, Sydney            Raptors Trac            11.19m   36-08.50 

  4 Chirgwin, Anessa             Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75 

  5 Morrow, Gabrielle            Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 

  6 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              8.65m   28-04.50 

  7 Johannesen, Julia            Tualatin You             8.21m   26-11.25 

  8 Regier, Alayna               Tigard Youth             7.84m   25-08.75 

  9 Simmons, Emily               Tigard Youth             7.36m   24-01.75 

 -- Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth                ND            

 

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 McCarrell, Sydney            Raptors Trac            31.80m     104-04 

  2 Scholer, Brianna             Unattached              31.41m     103-01 

  3 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            28.68m      94-01 

  4 Chirgwin, Anessa             Unattached              27.14m      89-00 

  5 Frketich, Lala Belle         SuperThrower            26.03m      85-05 

  6 Krenk, Zoey                  Unattached              21.80m      71-06 

  7 Dyal, Lucy                   Step Ur Game            20.41m      66-11 

  8 Johnson, Robilei             Psa Track Cl            19.07m      62-07 

  9 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track             18.74m      61-06 

 10 Morrow, Gabrielle            Unattached              17.16m      56-03 

 11 Brown, Abigail               Albina Roadr            16.75m      54-11 

 12 Regier, Alayna               Tigard Youth            16.32m      53-06 

 13 Spears, Seraiah              Albina Roadr            16.03m      52-07 

 14 Johannesen, Julia            Tualatin You            15.88m      52-01 

 15 Care, Halley                 Unattached              15.76m      51-08 

 16 Richmond, Hailey             Trinity Trac            15.50m      50-10 

 

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc            29.22m      95-10 

  2 Frketich, Lala Belle         SuperThrower            28.82m      94-07 

  3 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game            24.89m      81-08 

  4 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu            24.53m      80-06 

  5 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game            21.39m      70-02 

  6 Lea, Elizabeth               Tigard Youth            21.18m      69-06 

  7 Morrow, Gabrielle            Unattached              20.73m      68-00 

  8 Gregory, Alyssa              Tigard Youth            20.30m      66-07 

  9 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth            19.26m      63-02 

 10 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu            17.51m      57-05 

 11 Brown, Abigail               Albina Roadr            15.56m      51-00 

 12 Regier, Alayna               Tigard Youth            15.40m      50-06 

 13 Spears, Seraiah              Albina Roadr            11.58m      38-00 

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth           2:42.50     545

  2 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You           2:50.42     459

  3 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu           2:51.05     453

  4 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu           3:01.88     348

  5 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu           3:06.11     310

  6 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth           3:16.95     224

  7 Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu           3:19.31     207

  8 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah           3:20.11     201

Section  2  

  1 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc           2:39.39     580

  2 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu           2:41.36     557

  3 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu           2:43.69     531

  4 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc           2:56.52     398

  5 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game           3:01.91     348

  6 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game           3:02.19     345

  7 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game           3:09.84     279

  8 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track            3:20.37     199

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu             16.54     649

  2 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             18.42     446

  3 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth             20.66     250

  4 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You             21.02     223

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             16.89     609

  2 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             18.81     408

  3 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             19.80     319

  4 Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu             30.25  

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             17.84     505

  2 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc             19.48     347

  3 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              19.49     346

  4 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu             22.29     140

Section  4     Wind: NWI

  1 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             18.96     394

  2 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             19.29     364

  3 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             20.48     264

  4 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu             21.03     222

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             1.60m    5-03.00    736

  2 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  3 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  4 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  4 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  4 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  4 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  8 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  8 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             1.30m    4-03.25    409

 10 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 10 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 10 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25    359

 13 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 13 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 15 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu             1.00m    3-03.25    141

 -- Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu                NH            

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472

  2 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446

  3 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426

  4 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421

  5 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379

  6 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355

  7 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306

  8 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299

  9 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283

 10 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270

 11 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257

 12 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231

 13 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216

 14 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196

 15 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161

 16 Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25     70

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc            11.70m   38-04.75    641

  2 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game             8.74m   28-08.25    447

  3 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu             8.57m   28-01.50    436

  4 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game             8.15m   26-09.00    409

  5 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You             7.87m   25-10.00    391

  6 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track              7.77m   25-06.00    385

  7 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth             7.56m   24-09.75    371

  8 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu             7.49m   24-07.00    366

  9 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth             7.37m   24-02.25    359

 10 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game             7.32m   24-00.25    356

 11 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu             7.31m   23-11.75    355

 12 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu             6.80m   22-03.75    322

 13 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc             6.70m   21-11.75    316

 14 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah             6.53m   21-05.25    305

 15 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu             6.08m   19-11.50    276

 16 Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu             5.90m   19-04.25    265

 

Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hickey, Alysah               Step Ur Game              2571   10   

  2 Martin, Kyndal               JC Spirit Mu              2502    8   

  3 Grant- William, Ruth         Step Ur Game              2342    6   

  4 Mayhugh, Nakiya              JC Spirit Mu              2170    5   

  5 Walls, Alyssa                Valley Veloc              2145    4   

  6 Beers, Sydney                Valley Veloc              2137    3   

  7 Blair, Kaylen                Tigard Youth              1932    2   

  8 Liebersbach, Jillian         JC Spirit Mu              1714    1   

  9 Reed, Reagan                 Step Ur Game              1712  

 10 Kurth, Sierra                Tualatin You              1642  

 11 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track               1595  

 12 Bedacht, Allison             JC Spirit Mu              1515  

 13 Verheyden, Elizabeth         Cotc Cheetah              1505  

 14 Howard, Isabel               Tigard Youth              1474  

 15 Morales, Chloe               JC Spirit Mu              1129  

 16 Turner, McKenna              JC Spirit Mu               542  

 

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Vetter, Sara                 Salem Track           19:25.72  

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Paven, Lauren                Tigard Youth             12.95Q 

  2 DeBorde, Madeline            Unattached               13.01Q 

  3 Kirk, Caitlin                Emerald Vall             13.54q 

  4 Richardson, Madison          Tigard Youth             14.12  

  5 Olson, Jessica               Tualatin You             14.17  

  6 Aldana-Wargnier, Olivia      Warrior Trac             14.87  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Nekekpemi, Alaere            Warrior Trac             12.92Q 

  2 Normand, Emma                Cotc Cheetah             13.07Q 

  3 McClellan, Madison           Tigard Youth             13.75  

  4 Gloden, Jasmine              Unattached               14.10  

  5 Jefferson, Gabrielle         Warrior Trac             14.30  

  6 Barba, Abegail               Raptors Trac             14.44  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Corbitt, Claire              Unattached               12.71Q 

  2 Morgan, Marycatherine        Unattached               13.51Q 

  3 Yermakov, Larisa             Unattached               13.62q 

  4 Turner, Shawntrae            Warrior Trac             13.64  

  5 Parker, Shania               Warrior Trac             13.85  

  6 Reinhart, Alycen             Cotc Cheetah             14.16  

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Paven, Lauren                Tigard Youth             12.58  

  2 Corbitt, Claire              Unattached               12.61  

  3 Normand, Emma                Cotc Cheetah             13.16  

  4 Kirk, Caitlin                Emerald Vall             13.36  

  5 Morgan, Marycatherine        Unattached               13.67  

  6 Yermakov, Larisa             Unattached               13.73  

  7 DeBorde, Madeline            Unattached               17.38  

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Nekekpemi, Alaere            Warrior Trac             26.50Q 

  2 DeBorde, Madeline            Unattached               26.66Q 

  3 Turner, Shawntrae            Warrior Trac             28.67q 

  4 Vernon, Emily                Step Ur Game             30.28  

  5 Block, Paige                 Tigard Youth             30.62  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Normand, Emma                Cotc Cheetah             27.42Q 

  2 Kirk, Caitlin                Emerald Vall             27.50Q 

  3 McClellan, Madison           Tigard Youth             28.46q 

  4 Richardson, Madison          Tigard Youth             29.29  

  5 Liggins, Mariah              Warrior Trac             29.70  

  6 Tolle, Summer                Warrior Trac             29.93  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Paven, Lauren                Tigard Youth             26.32Q 

  2 Olson, Jessica               Tualatin You             28.43Q 

  3 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             28.71  

  4 Jefferson, Gabrielle         Warrior Trac             28.89  

  5 Aldana-Wargnier, Olivia      Warrior Trac             30.12  

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Paven, Lauren                Tigard Youth             25.64  

  2 Nekekpemi, Alaere            Warrior Trac             26.49  

  3 DeBorde, Madeline            Unattached               26.93  

  4 Kirk, Caitlin                Emerald Vall             27.01  

  5 Normand, Emma                Cotc Cheetah             27.34  

  6 Turner, Shawntrae            Warrior Trac             28.45  

  7 Olson, Jessica               Tualatin You             28.51  

  8 McClellan, Madison           Tigard Youth             28.64  

 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Paven, Lauren                Tigard Youth             58.74  

  2 Kirk, Caitlin                Emerald Vall           1:04.74  

  3 Bingham, Keara               Tualatin You           1:05.33  

  4 Tolle, Summer                Warrior Trac           1:07.65  

  5 McClellan, Madison           Tigard Youth           1:09.57  

  6 Olson, Jessica               Tualatin You           1:19.67  

 

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu           2:40.00  

 

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Corbitt, Claire              Unattached               15.75  

  2 Aguilar, Khaley              Prefontaine              17.51  

  3 Reinhart, Alycen             Cotc Cheetah             18.01  

  4 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               18.31  

  5 Gloden, Jasmine              Unattached               21.51  

  6 Morgan, Marycatherine        Unattached               23.81  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Morgan, Marycatherine        Unattached             1:13.44  

  2 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached             1:17.13  

  3 Reinhart, Alycen             Cotc Cheetah           1:20.73  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Warrior Track Club  'A'                               52.58  

     1) Nekekpemi, Alaere               2) Jefferson, Gabrielle           

     3) Parker, Shania                  4) Turner, Shawntrae              

 

High Jump 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 

  2 Richardson, Madison          Tigard Youth             1.50m    4-11.00 

  3 Parker, Shania               Warrior Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 

  4 Mooney, Catherine            Psa Track Cl            J1.40m    4-07.00 

  4 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             1.40m    4-07.00 

 

Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Aguilar, Khaley              Prefontaine              3.05m   10-00.00 

  2 Styring, Gillian             Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 

  3 Hippler, Sarah               Willamette S             2.75m    9-00.25 

  4 Sherpa, Trinley              Cotc Cheetah             2.45m    8-00.50 

  5 Barba, Abegail               Raptors Trac             2.00m    6-06.75 

 -- Gonzalez-Hull, Maya          Beaverton Yo                NH            

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Yermakov, Larisa             Unattached               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 

  2 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 

  3 Gloden, Jasmine              Unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 

  4 DeBorde, Madeline            Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 

  5 Vernon, Emily                Step Ur Game             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 

  6 Richardson, Madison          Tigard Youth             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 

  7 Block, Paige                 Tigard Youth             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 

  8 Gonzalez-Hull, Maya          Beaverton Yo             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 

 

Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached              10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 

  2 Gloden, Jasmine              Unattached               9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 

  3 Liggins, Mariah              Warrior Trac             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 

  4 Block, Paige                 Tigard Youth             7.24m   NWI  23-09.00 

 

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Slater, Jordynn              Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50 

  2 Moran, Shelby                SuperThrower            11.42m   37-05.75 

  3 Carbiener, Meghan            Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25 

  4 Workman, Alyssa              Tigard Youth             9.22m   30-03.00 

  5 Salang, Leilani              Unattached               9.20m   30-02.25 

  6 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower             9.18m   30-01.50 

  7 Mooney, Catherine            Psa Track Cl             9.06m   29-08.75 

  8 Richmond, Kaiya              Trinity Trac             8.27m   27-01.75 

  9 Willis, Melainie             McMinnville              7.56m   24-09.75 

 10 Wakefield, Madisen           Trinity Trac             6.61m   21-08.25 

 11 Ames, Taylor                 McMinnville              6.56m   21-06.25 

 

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Moran, Shelby                SuperThrower            38.10m     125-00 

  2 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            34.94m     114-07 

  3 Hill, Kylee                  McMinnville             33.88m     111-02 

  4 Slater, Jordynn              Unattached              33.68m     110-06 

  5 Carbiener, Meghan            Unattached              32.18m     105-07 

  6 Workman, Alyssa              Tigard Youth            31.94m     104-09 

  7 Salang, Leilani              Unattached              29.70m      97-05 

  8 Richmond, Kaiya              Trinity Trac            24.36m      79-11 

  9 Salang, Kalea                Unattached              24.12m      79-02 

 10 Willis, Melainie             McMinnville             22.85m      75-00 

 11 Morrison, Robbi              Amity Track             21.05m      69-01 

 12 Wakefield, Madisen           Trinity Trac            20.81m      68-03 

 13 Molesta, Samantha            Trinity Trac            17.83m      58-06 

 14 Ames, Taylor                 McMinnville             17.68m      58-00 

 15 Block, Paige                 Tigard Youth            15.30m      50-02 

 

Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Moran, Shelby                SuperThrower            33.84m     111-00 

  2 Slater, Jordynn              Unattached              31.07m     101-11 

  3 Morrison, Robbi              Amity Track             29.63m      97-02 

  4 Carbiener, Meghan            Unattached              28.45m      93-04 

  5 Workman, Alyssa              Tigard Youth            25.37m      83-03 

  6 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            21.33m      70-00 

  7 Richmond, Kaiya              Trinity Trac            20.80m      68-03 

  8 Wakefield, Madisen           Trinity Trac            16.44m      53-11 

 

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac            42.83m     140-06 

  2 Slater, Jordynn              Unattached              37.10m     121-09 

  3 McFall, Lauren               Tigard Youth            35.79m     117-05 

  4 Jesson, Colette              Unattached              35.18m     115-05 

  5 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached              31.92m     104-09 

  6 McBee, Madison               Unattached              26.48m      86-10 

  7 Morrison, Robbi              Amity Track             26.39m      86-07 

  8 Moore, Allison               Unattached              26.12m      85-08 

  9 Miller, Amber                Unattached              24.29m      79-08 

 10 Salang, Leilani              Unattached              23.92m      78-06 

 11 McClellan, Madison           Tigard Youth            21.26m      69-09 

 12 Molesta, Samantha            Trinity Trac            11.72m      38-05 

 

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac             27.01     711

  2 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah             27.70     655

  3 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               28.32     606

  4 Miller, Amber                Unattached               31.61     376

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached               28.04     628

  2 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu             28.55     588

  3 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             29.23     537

  4 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               30.56     444

 

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached             2:37.05     607

  2 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah           2:37.27     605

  3 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac           2:37.40     603

  4 Miller, Amber                Unattached             2:38.18     594

  5 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached             2:40.44     568

  6 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu           2:40.69     565

  7 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu           2:50.11     462

  8 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached             2:58.12     383

 

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               19.05     386

  2 Miller, Amber                Unattached               22.02     156

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah             17.33     560

  2 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu             17.38     554

  3 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             19.38     356

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac             16.22     688

  2 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached               18.32     456

  3 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               18.53     435

 

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  2 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  2 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  2 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512

  2 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  6 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460

  7 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409

  8 Miller, Amber                Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312

 

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506

  2 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490

  3 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469

  4 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454

  5 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352

  6 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343

  7 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261

  8 Miller, Amber                Unattached               3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223

 

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac            10.68m   35-00.50    574

  2 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    400

  3 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached               7.84m   25-08.75    389

  4 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu             7.52m   24-08.25    368

  5 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00    334

  6 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu             6.70m   21-11.75    316

  7 Miller, Amber                Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25    313

  8 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah             6.19m   20-03.75    283

 

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac            42.00m     137-09    706

  2 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached              30.46m      99-11    485

  3 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached              28.90m      94-10    456

  4 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached              26.42m      86-08    409

  5 Miller, Amber                Unattached              25.07m      82-03    384

  6 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu            23.41m      76-10    352

  7 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu            23.04m      75-07    346

  8 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah            17.99m      59-00    252

 -- Gorman, Morgan               Unattached                  ND            

 

Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 McCarrell, Keira             Raptors Trac              4354   10   

  2 Wilberg, Jazmin              Unattached                3404    8   

  3 Martin, Kailey               JC Spirit Mu              3393    6   

  4 Gorman, Michaela             Cotc Cheetah              3357    5   

  5 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached                3110    4   

  6 Carpenter, Emillia           Unattached                2926    3   

  7 Jobe, Taylor                 JC Spirit Mu              2881    2   

  8 Miller, Amber                Unattached                2358    1   

 

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Goddard, Jaena               Step Ur Game             13.16Q 

  2 Russell, Leah                Team Oregon              13.44Q 

  3 Meeker, Ruth                 Warrior Trac             13.51Q 

  4 Anderson, Jordan             Tigard Youth             13.53Q 

  5 Sears, Hailey                Unattached               13.60Q 

  6 Sten, Jocelyn                Step Ur Game             13.80Q 

  7 Otness, Kendal               Tigard Youth             14.11Q 

 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

  1 Goddard, Jaena               Step Ur Game             26.87q 

  2 Meeker, Ruth                 Warrior Trac             27.64q 

  3 Sears, Hailey                Unattached               27.71q 

  4 Otness, Kendal               Tigard Youth             28.85q 

  5 James, Pieper                Step Ur Game             29.25q 

 

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Rasubala, Kiana              Unattached             1:02.79  

  2 James, Pieper                Step Ur Game           1:06.23  

 

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara     Raptors Trac           2:26.11  

  2 Russell, Leah                Team Oregon            2:29.59  

 

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Gloor, Megan                 Unattached               15.09  

  2 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             16.43  

  3 McCarthy, Bridget            Step Ur Game             17.88  

  4 White, Madeleine             Silky Smooth             18.25  

  5 Thomas, Hailey               Step Ur Game             19.07  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara     Raptors Trac             15.14  

  2 Russell, Leah                Team Oregon              15.59  

  3 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Step Ur Game             15.81  

  4 Knight, Hallie               Step Ur Game             17.24  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara     Raptors Trac           1:05.40  

  2 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Step Ur Game           1:07.72  

  3 McCarthy, Bridget            Step Ur Game           1:08.39  

  4 Knight, Hallie               Step Ur Game           1:08.92  

  5 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game           1:11.63  

  6 Russell, Leah                Team Oregon            1:12.25  

  7 White, Madeleine             Silky Smooth           1:13.18  

  8 Thomas, Hailey               Step Ur Game           1:22.85  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                       50.74  

     1) Knight, Hallie                  2) Goddard, Jaena                 

     3) Sten, Jocelyn                   4) Edwards, Victoria              

 

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                     4:27.26  

     1) McCarthy, Bridget               2) Knight, Hallie                 

     3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem            4) James, Pieper                  

 

High Jump 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 McCarthy, Bridget            Step Ur Game             1.45m    4-09.00 

 

Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Prouty, Elizabeth            Willamette S             3.35m   10-11.75 

  2 Davis, Tessa                 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 

  2 Edwards, Victoria            Step Ur Game            J3.20m   10-06.00 

  4 Crenshaw, Ryleigh            Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 

  5 Bentley, Katie               Warrior Trac             2.90m    9-06.25 

 -- Jarvis, Shelby               Willamette S                NH            

 -- Pierson, Karley              Willamette S                NH            

 

Long Jump 17-18 Division Women

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara     Raptors Trac             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 

  2 Oladapo, Anjola              Unattached               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 

  3 Sten, Jocelyn                Step Ur Game             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 

  4 Spencer, Abigale             Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 

  5 Klein, McKenzie              Tigard Youth             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 

 -- Gloor, Megan                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           

 -- Drader, Meghan               Amity Track                 ND   NWI           

 -- Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth                ND   NWI           

 

Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 

  2 Oladapo, Anjola              Unattached              10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 

  3 Sten, Jocelyn                Step Ur Game             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 

  4 Spencer, Abigale             Unattached               9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 

 

Shot Put 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Rabing, Madeline             SuperThrower            13.30m   43-07.75 

  2 McShane, Lindsay             Amity Track             12.65m   41-06.00 

  3 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn         McMinnville             11.69m   38-04.25 

  4 Harter, Myah                 Cotc Cheetah             9.39m   30-09.75 

  5 Emery, Kiannah               Prefontaine              8.72m   28-07.50 

 

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McShane, Lindsay             Amity Track             44.03m     144-05 

  2 Rabing, Madeline             SuperThrower            42.03m     137-11 

  3 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn         McMinnville             30.82m     101-01 

  4 Harter, Myah                 Cotc Cheetah            30.47m     100-00 

  5 Emery, Kiannah               Prefontaine             26.16m      85-10 

  6 Buchanan, Lailani            Warrior Trac            21.11m      69-03 

 

Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McShane, Lindsay             Amity Track             41.53m     136-03 

  2 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn         McMinnville             31.40m     103-00 

 -- Rabing, Madeline             SuperThrower                ND            

 

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McShane, Lindsay             Amity Track             38.62m     126-08 

  2 Schmechel, Erin              Unattached              30.40m      99-09 

  3 Emery, Kiannah               Prefontaine             26.84m      88-01 

  4 Buchanan, Lailani            Warrior Trac            17.21m      56-05 

 

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Gloor, Megan                 Unattached               26.31     770

  2 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth             26.90     720

  3 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S             27.09     704

  4 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo             27.15     699

  5 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached               27.21     694

  6 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             28.05     627

  7 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached               29.45     521

 

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth           2:30.73     684

  2 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo           2:30.78     683

  3 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached             2:38.76     587

  4 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S           2:44.17     526

  5 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached             2:46.25     503

  6 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game           2:56.86     395

 

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth             16.29     679

  2 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo             16.31     677

  3 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             16.80     619

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Gloor, Megan                 Unattached               15.31     801

  2 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S             15.77     743

  3 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached               18.42     446

  4 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached               19.92     309

 

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S             1.55m    5-01.00    678

  2 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621

  3 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  3 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  3 Gloor, Megan                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512

  3 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512

  3 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo             1.40m    4-07.00    512

 

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565

  2 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554

  3 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532

  4 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487

  5 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461

  6 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274

 

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75    603

  2 Gloor, Megan                 Unattached              11.03m   36-02.25    597

  3 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S             7.68m   25-02.50    379

  4 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth             7.43m   24-04.50    363

  5 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached               7.08m   23-02.75    340

  6 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo             6.77m   22-02.50    320

  7 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game             5.92m   19-05.25    266

 

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached              30.49m     100-00    486

  2 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S            27.07m      88-10    421

  3 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth            26.45m      86-09    410

  4 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached              25.87m      84-10    399

  5 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo            19.03m      62-05    271

  6 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game            14.46m      47-05    187

 -- Gloor, Megan                 Unattached                  ND            

 

Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Dickey, Allison              Willamette S              4005   10   

  2 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth              3933    8   

  3 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Beaverton Yo              3694    6   

  4 Shirley, Madeline            Unattached                3652    5   

  5 Ingram, Cassandra            Unattached                3317    4   

  6 Johnson, Myranda             Step Ur Game              2880    3   

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Hall, Gavin                  Unattached               16.96Q 

  2 Triplett, Darian             Tigard Youth             17.41Q 

  3 Frantz, August               Inner City S             18.02Q 

  4 Cowing, Calvin               Albina Roadr             18.79q 

  5 Phillips, Quentin            Trinity Trac             19.97q 

  6 Freeman, Kai                 Unattached               23.21  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zyon                  Tigard Youth             15.30Q 

  2 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             16.43Q 

  3 Lines, Cooper                Tigard Youth             17.47Q 

  4 Pyle, Kainoa                 Central Oreg             20.04  

  5 Borrevik, Brody              Emerald Vall             21.49  

 

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zyon                  Tigard Youth             15.30  

  2 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             16.38  

  3 Hall, Gavin                  Unattached               17.02  

  4 Lines, Cooper                Tigard Youth             17.18  

  5 Triplett, Darian             Tigard Youth             17.23  

  6 Frantz, August               Inner City S             17.94  

  7 Cowing, Calvin               Albina Roadr             18.49  

 

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Floyd, Zyon                  Tigard Youth             32.45q 

  2 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             35.47q 

  3 Lines, Cooper                Tigard Youth             36.60q 

  4 Kurland, Baron               Step Ur Game             36.64q 

  5 Cowing, Calvin               Albina Roadr             39.66q 

  6 Bamforth, Branson            Tigard Youth             44.88q 

 

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Boyd, Hudson                 Tigard Youth           1:16.32  

  2 Kurland, Baron               Step Ur Game           1:21.95  

  3 Euchi, Pawlos                Beaverton Yo           1:33.93  

  4 Bamforth, Branson            Tigard Youth           1:38.92  

  5 Pyle, Kainoa                 Central Oreg           1:41.38  

  6 Phillips, Quentin            Trinity Trac           1:49.74  

 

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schaap, Sawyer               Salem Track            2:54.62  

  2 Hall, Gavin                  Unattached             3:02.68  

  3 Euchi, Pawlos                Beaverton Yo           3:14.90  

  4 Hurl, Hunter                 McMinnville            3:15.76  

  5 Herrera, Joseph              Salem Track            3:38.92  

 

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schaap, Sawyer               Salem Track            5:56.16  

  2 Hall, Gavin                  Unattached             6:07.97  

  3 Proteau, Wyatt               Valley Veloc           6:12.28  

  4 Euchi, Pawlos                Beaverton Yo           6:32.02  

  5 Hurl, Hunter                 McMinnville            6:33.06  

  6 Kolb, Ashenafi               Salem Track            6:49.09  

  7 Herrera, Joseph              Salem Track            6:58.58  

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Floyd, Zyon                  Tigard Youth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 

  2 Boyd, Hudson                 Tigard Youth             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 

  3 Peters, Josiah               Salem Track              3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 

  4 Kurland, Baron               Step Ur Game             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 

  5 Triplett, Darian             Tigard Youth             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 

  6 Cowing, Calvin               Albina Roadr             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 

  7 Bamforth, Branson            Tigard Youth             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 

  8 Lines, Cooper                Tigard Youth             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 

  9 Pyle, Kainoa                 Central Oreg             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 

 10 Freeman, Kai                 Unattached               1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 

 11 Frantz, August               Inner City S             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 

 

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Peters, Josiah               Salem Track              7.39m   24-03.00 

  2 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             6.97m   22-10.50 

  3 Boyd, Hudson                 Tigard Youth             6.92m   22-08.50 

  4 Borrevik, Brody              Emerald Vall             6.83m   22-05.00 

  5 Phillips, Quentin            Trinity Trac             2.85m    9-04.25 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Peters, Josiah               Salem Track             20.82m      68-04 

  2 Hurl, Hunter                 McMinnville             12.15m      39-10 

  3 Herrera, Joseph              Salem Track             10.11m      33-02 

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Tucker, Nasir                Inner City S             14.58Q 

  2 Kamau, Akili                 Step Ur Game             15.92  

  3 Foglio, Cohen                Team Oregon              17.68  

  4 Twyman, Scott                Emerald Vall             17.75  

  5 Groves, Andrew               Amity Track              20.36  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Akpamgbo, Mihaly             Salem Track              15.01Q 

  2 Simpson, Aaron               Beaverton Yo             15.39q 

  3 West, Joseph                 Albina Roadr             15.43q 

  4 Batiste-Wyatt, Kaimbrian     Albina Roadr             15.47  

  5 Cowing, Marcus               Albina Roadr             15.76  

  6 Lucas, Treyden               Cotc Cheetah             16.82  

  7 Zarlons, Reza                Emerald Vall             17.48  

  8 Verheyden, Eric              Cotc Cheetah             20.35  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Mendez, Kobe                 Beaverton Yo             14.90Q 

  2 Harlan, Nicholas             Valley Veloc             15.41q 

  3 Gabrielsen, Tommy            McMinnville              15.51  

  4 Batiste-Wyatt, Tevian        Albina Roadr             15.71  

  5 Elder, Kenen                 Trinity Trac             16.02  

  6 Lerman, Elijah               Unattached               16.05  

  7 Ladd, Killian                Cotc Cheetah             17.29  

  8 Landes, Jack                 Beaverton Yo             18.66  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             14.69Q 

  2 Morriss, Avery               Bowerman Tra             15.12q 

  3 Burgett, Jack                Unattached               15.66  

  4 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr             15.80  

  5 Hachey, Peter                Emerald Vall             17.46  

  6 Duncans, Tyrese              Beaverton Yo             17.71  

 

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Tucker, Nasir                Inner City S             14.22  

  2 Mendez, Kobe                 Beaverton Yo             14.73  

  3 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             14.74  

  4 Akpamgbo, Mihaly             Salem Track              15.08  

  5 Morriss, Avery               Bowerman Tra             15.14  

  6 Simpson, Aaron               Beaverton Yo             15.87  

  7 West, Joseph                 Albina Roadr             15.90  

  8 Harlan, Nicholas             Valley Veloc             16.07  

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Tucker, Nasir                Inner City S             29.52Q 

  2 Morriss, Avery               Bowerman Tra             32.05Q 

  3 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo             32.25  

  4 Simpson, Aaron               Beaverton Yo             32.60  

  5 Ladd, Killian                Cotc Cheetah             38.27  

  6 Whaley, Alexander            Central Oreg             49.97  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Verkamp, Matthew             Bowerman Tra             30.38Q 

  2 Lawrence, Brody              Beaverton Yo             31.00Q 

  3 Duncans, Tyrese              Beaverton Yo             34.93  

  4 Willis, Simon                Psa Track Cl             35.83  

  5 West, Joseph                 Albina Roadr             38.66  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Akpamgbo, Mihaly             Salem Track              31.39Q 

  2 Mendez, Kobe                 Beaverton Yo             31.76Q 

  3 Burt, Lonnie                 Beaverton Yo             31.80q 

  4 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth             31.92q 

  5 Elder, Kenen                 Trinity Trac             33.67  

  6 Lerman, Elijah               Unattached               33.73  

 

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Tucker, Nasir                Inner City S             29.29  

  2 Verkamp, Matthew             Bowerman Tra             29.77  

  3 Mendez, Kobe                 Beaverton Yo             30.95  

  4 Akpamgbo, Mihaly             Salem Track              31.00  

  5 Lawrence, Brody              Beaverton Yo             31.02  

  6 Morriss, Avery               Bowerman Tra             31.41  

  7 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth             31.50  

  8 Burt, Lonnie                 Beaverton Yo             32.96  

 

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Verkamp, Matthew             Bowerman Tra           1:06.62  

  2 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth           1:11.53  

  3 Morriss, Avery               Bowerman Tra           1:12.75  

  4 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr           1:13.68  

  5 Wilson, Callen               Psa Track Cl           1:14.94  

  6 Lucas, Treyden               Cotc Cheetah           1:16.68  

  7 Harlan, Nicholas             Valley Veloc           1:16.89  

Section  2  

  1 Drangstveit, Ryder           Beaverton Yo           1:15.32  

  2 Peters, Jacob                Salem Track            1:16.52  

  3 Hill, Keenan                 Valley Veloc           1:18.93  

  4 Poole, Reuben                Bowerman Tra           1:21.02  

  5 Buswell, Elijah              Salem Track            1:27.37  

  6 Miller, Ezra                 Valley Veloc           1:31.15  

  7 Voit, Oliver                 McMinnville            1:33.38  

Section  3  

  1 Cowing, Marcus               Albina Roadr           1:13.12  

  2 Murchison, Cinco             Emerald Vall           1:21.44  

  3 Murchison, George            Emerald Vall           1:23.67  

  4 Paolo, Kasen                 McMinnville            1:29.04  

  5 Janasik, Charles             Unattached             1:31.34  

  6 Whaley, Alexander            Central Oreg           1:54.69  

Section  4  

  1 Kirsch, Kyle                 Central Oreg           1:18.90  

  2 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth           1:27.60  

  3 Liddy, Shane                 Emerald Vall           1:28.52  

 

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac           2:41.91  

  2 Cutting, Carter              Trinity Trac           2:44.91  

  3 Strang, Benjamin             Central Oreg           2:46.81  

  4 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track            2:47.54  

  5 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo           2:47.56  

  6 Johnston, Robert             Valley Veloc           2:49.41  

  7 Drangstveit, Ryder           Beaverton Yo           2:49.57  

  8 Gurney, Owen                 Valley Veloc           2:50.38  

  9 King, Samuel                 McMinnville            2:51.84  

 10 Peters, Jacob                Salem Track            2:53.71  

 11 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth           2:59.96  

 12 Buswell, Elijah              Salem Track            3:10.60  

Section  2  

  1 Linder, Jack                 McMinnville            2:43.63  

  2 Spencer, Kyle                McMinnville            2:53.43  

  3 Kirsch, Kyle                 Central Oreg           2:55.21  

  4 Hossick, Haydon              Cotc Cheetah           2:57.69  

  5 Hachey, Peter                Emerald Vall           3:00.65  

  6 Miller, Ezra                 Valley Veloc           3:01.18  

  7 East, Aidan                  Salem Track            3:02.15  

  8 Hill, Keenan                 Valley Veloc           3:02.89  

  9 Hitchman, Jasper             McMinnville            3:06.29  

 

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Gurney, Owen                 Valley Veloc           5:50.63  

  2 Kirsch, Kyle                 Central Oreg           5:53.83  

  3 Poole, Reuben                Bowerman Tra           6:06.03  

  4 Hachey, Peter                Emerald Vall           6:07.48  

  5 Paolo, Kasen                 McMinnville            6:08.83  

  6 Geiger, Owen                 Emerald Vall           6:09.20  

  7 Strong, Ethan                Tigard Youth           6:09.27  

  8 Miller, Ezra                 Valley Veloc           6:11.71  

  9 Voit, Oliver                 McMinnville            6:43.69  

 10 Herrera, Wilson              Salem Track            6:53.10  

 11 Janasik, Charles             Unattached             6:56.63  

 12 Johnson, Royce               Tigard Youth           7:35.27  

Section  2  

  1 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac           5:20.62  

  2 Cutting, Carter              Trinity Trac           5:27.93  

  3 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo           5:30.14  

  4 Linder, Jack                 McMinnville            5:32.34  

  5 Spencer, Kyle                McMinnville            5:38.79  

  6 Drangstveit, Ryder           Beaverton Yo           5:41.47  

  7 King, Samuel                 McMinnville            5:50.66  

  8 Hossick, Haydon              Cotc Cheetah           6:04.10  

  9 Peters, Jacob                Salem Track            6:04.15  

 10 East, Aidan                  Salem Track            6:14.40  

 11 Buswell, Elijah              Salem Track            6:15.69  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Beaverton Youth Track Club  'A'                       59.48  

     1) Lawrence, Brody                 2) Keeton, Julian                 

     3) Mendez, Kobe                    4) Burt, Lonnie                   

  2 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:03.12  

     1) Luster, Alex                    2) Cutting, Carter                

     3) Chamberlin, Nicholas            4) Kwong, Zachary                 

 -- McMinnville Track Club  'A'                              DQ  

     1) Rolfe, Eli                      2) Linder, Jack                   

     3) Gabrielsen, Tommy               4) Stirrett, Will                 

 

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                         5:33.88  

     1) Rolfe, Eli                      2) Spencer, Kyle                  

     3) Voit, Oliver                    4) King, Samuel                   

 

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 

  2 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac            J1.20m    3-11.25 

  3 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth            J1.20m    3-11.25 

  4 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25 

  5 Kamau, Akili                 Step Ur Game            J1.15m    3-09.25 

  6 Wilson, Callen               Psa Track Cl             1.10m    3-07.25 

  7 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth             1.05m    3-05.25 

  8 Willis, Simon                Psa Track Cl             0.95m    3-01.25 

  9 Harlan, Nicholas             Valley Veloc            J0.95m    3-01.25 

 10 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth            J0.95m    3-01.25 

 11 Groves, Andrew               Amity Track              0.90m    2-11.50 

 12 Woodhouse, Christian         Tigard Youth            J0.90m    2-11.50 

 12 East, Aidan                  Salem Track             J0.90m    2-11.50 

 -- Burt, Lonnie                 Beaverton Yo                NH            

 -- Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall                NH            

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 

  2 Gurney, Owen                 Valley Veloc             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 

  3 Liddy, Shane                 Emerald Vall             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 

  4 West, Joseph                 Albina Roadr             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 

  5 Ladd, Killian                Cotc Cheetah             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 

  6 Foglio, Cohen                Team Oregon              2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 

 -- Willis, Simon                Psa Track Cl                ND   NWI           

 -- Twyman, Scott                Emerald Vall                ND   NWI           

 -- Johnson, Royce               Tigard Youth                ND   NWI           

 -- Groves, Andrew               Amity Track                 ND   NWI           

 -- Stirrett, Will               McMinnville                 ND   NWI           

Flight  2  

  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 

  2 Verkamp, Matthew             Bowerman Tra             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 

  3 Tucker, Nasir                Inner City S             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 

  4 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 

  5 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 

  6 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 

  7 Simpson, Aaron               Beaverton Yo             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 

  8 Kamau, Akili                 Step Ur Game             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 

  9 Cowing, Marcus               Albina Roadr             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 

 10 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 

 -- Wilson, Callen               Psa Track Cl                ND   NWI           

 

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             8.22m   26-11.75 

  2 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth             6.60m   21-08.00 

  3 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth             6.47m   21-02.75 

  4 Lawrence, Brody              Beaverton Yo             6.29m   20-07.75 

  5 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall             5.93m   19-05.50 

  6 Kwong, Zachary               Trinity Trac             5.76m   18-10.75 

  7 Woodhouse, Christian         Tigard Youth             5.55m   18-02.50 

  8 Verheyden, Eric              Cotc Cheetah             4.67m   15-04.00 

  9 Landes, Jack                 Beaverton Yo             3.30m   10-10.00 

 

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Strang, Benjamin             Central Oreg            29.46m      96-08 

  2 Kwong, Zachary               Trinity Trac            29.30m      96-01 

  3 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo            21.60m      70-10 

  4 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth            20.82m      68-04 

  5 Woodhouse, Christian         Tigard Youth            20.61m      67-07 

  6 Elder, Kenen                 Trinity Trac            19.66m      64-06 

  7 Verheyden, Eric              Cotc Cheetah            19.55m      64-02 

  8 Chamberlin, Nicholas         Trinity Trac            19.34m      63-05 

  9 Lucas, Treyden               Cotc Cheetah            16.56m      54-04 

 10 Johnston, Robert             Valley Veloc            15.93m      52-03 

 11 Foglio, Cohen                Team Oregon             12.74m      41-09 

 12 Landes, Jack                 Beaverton Yo            11.87m      38-11 

 13 Johnson, Royce               Tigard Youth             7.18m      23-07 

 -- Batiste-Wyatt, Kaimbrian     Albina Roadr                ND            

 -- Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr                ND            

 -- Batiste-Wyatt, Tevian        Albina Roadr                ND            

 

Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth           1:10.45     128

  2 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac           1:13.00      82

  3 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo           1:15.99      39

  4 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track            1:20.59       2

  5 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth           1:21.66  

  6 Scott, William               Tigard Youth           1:33.45  

  7 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth           1:34.90  

  8 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall           1:34.98  

 

Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             1.17m    3-10.00    170

  1 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac             1.17m    3-10.00    170

  1 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track              1.17m    3-10.00    170

  4 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             1.12m    3-08.00    142

  5 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth             1.07m    3-06.00    116

  6 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall             1.02m    3-04.00     91

  7 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth             0.97m    3-02.25     68

  8 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo             0.92m    3-00.25     47

 

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Scott, William               Tigard Youth             8.77m   28-09.25    412

  2 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth             7.00m   22-11.75    307

  3 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac             6.58m   21-07.25    283

  4 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth             6.35m   20-10.00    269

  5 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             6.31m   20-08.50    267

  6 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track              6.25m   20-06.25    263

  7 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall             6.21m   20-04.50    261

  8 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo             4.59m   15-00.75    168

 

Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth               565   10   

  2 Scott, William               Tigard Youth               554    8   

  3 Law, Logan                   Mustang Trac               535    6   

  4 Urquhart, Coleton            Salem Track                435    5   

  5 Croxton, Vaughn              Tigard Youth               385    4   

  6 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth               375    3   

  7 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall               352    2   

  8 Keeton, Julian               Beaverton Yo               254    1   

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Herrera, Wilson              Salem Track           12:40.34  

  2 Driscoll, Bryant             Emerald Vall          13:47.31  

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step Ur Game             13.95Q 

  2 Oja, Anders                  Unattached               14.56  

  3 Ganz, Antony                 Beaverton Yo             14.97  

  4 Peters, Joshua               Salem Track              15.04  

  5 Sanchez, Dylan               Salem Track              15.33  

  6 Dayton, Charles              Raptors Trac             16.08  

  7 Savage, Chance               Inner City S             17.20  

  8 Duncans, James               Beaverton Yo             18.15  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Otness, Matthew              Tigard Youth             13.26Q 

  2 Simpson, Andrew              Beaverton Yo             13.82q 

  3 Irving, Ke'Hon               Albina Roadr             15.26  

  4 Reed, Kellen                 McMinnville              15.47  

  5 Williams, Benjamin           Emerald Vall             20.75  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Lee, Ryan                    Mustang Trac             13.07Q 

  2 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             14.38q 

  3 Flesch, Logan                Salem Track              15.26  

  4 Pyle, Elijah                 Central Oreg             15.34  

  5 Davitt, Declan               Beaverton Yo             15.80  

  6 Hawkins, Matthew             Unattached               15.85  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Clemons, Darius              Tigard Youth             13.40Q 

  2 Ward, Miles                  Tigard Youth             14.59  

  3 Grove, Logan                 Amity Track              15.29  

  4 Williams, Braden             Central Oreg             15.45  

  5 Zamora-Fields, Liam          Emerald Vall             15.93  

  6 Lakeman, Aaron               Tualatin You             16.26  

  7 Wihtol, Jake                 Tigard Youth             16.65  

Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Simpson, Xavier              Tigard Youth             12.58Q 

  2 Gayheart, Edgar              Inner City S             14.36q 

  3 Jenkins, Desmond             Tigard Youth             14.96  

  4 Scales, Dylan                McMinnville              15.06  

  5 Lakeman, Caleb               Tualatin You             15.87  

  6 Marks, Jaylen                Albina Roadr             17.08  

 

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Simpson, Xavier              Tigard Youth             12.47  

  2 Lee, Ryan                    Mustang Trac             13.13  

  3 Clemons, Darius              Tigard Youth             13.38  

  4 Otness, Matthew              Tigard Youth             13.58  

  5 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step Ur Game             14.00  

  6 Gayheart, Edgar              Inner City S             14.47  

  7 Simpson, Andrew              Beaverton Yo             14.48  

  8 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             16.38  

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Lee, Ryan                    Mustang Trac             26.78Q 

  2 Verkamp, Charles             Bowerman Tra             27.23q 

  3 Maas, Carson                 Trinity Trac             33.17  

  4 Davitt, Declan               Beaverton Yo             34.84  

  5 Stegner-Herbest, Elijah      Beaverton Yo             35.92  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Clemons, Darius              Tigard Youth             27.67Q 

  2 Simpson, Andrew              Beaverton Yo             29.16q 

  3 Ward, Miles                  Tigard Youth             29.92q 

  4 Balderston, Max              Tigard Youth             33.75  

  5 Frantz, Sam                  Inner City S             34.55  

  6 Dillworth, Christopher       McMinnville              36.02  

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Oja, Anders                  Unattached               31.04Q 

  2 Irving, Ke'Hon               Albina Roadr             32.49  

  3 Gillespie, Max               Mustang Trac             33.91  

  4 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             34.10  

  5 Duncans, James               Beaverton Yo             37.79  

Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Simpson, Xavier              Tigard Youth             26.78Q 

  2 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step Ur Game             29.08q 

  3 Gayheart, Edgar              Inner City S             29.94  

  4 McCoy, Caleb                 Salem Track              31.21  

  5 Flesch, Logan                Salem Track              31.38  

  6 Sanchez, Dylan               Salem Track              32.99  

  7 Zamora-Fields, Liam          Emerald Vall             33.48  

 

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Simpson, Xavier              Tigard Youth             25.07  

  2 Lee, Ryan                    Mustang Trac             26.84  

  3 Clemons, Darius              Tigard Youth             27.07  

  4 Verkamp, Charles             Bowerman Tra             27.25  

  5 Simpson, Andrew              Beaverton Yo             28.83  

  6 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step Ur Game             28.90  

  7 Oja, Anders                  Unattached               29.10  

  8 Ward, Miles                  Tigard Youth             29.59  

 

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 McCoy, Caleb                 Salem Track            1:11.46  

  2 Rowell, Christian            Beaverton Yo           1:12.68  

  3 Flesch, Logan                Salem Track            1:12.80  

  4 Williams, Braden             Central Oreg           1:14.42  

  5 Whaley, Aaron                Central Oreg           1:30.26  

Section  2  

  1 Scales, Dylan                McMinnville            1:14.39  

  2 Jolley, Kellen               Tigard Youth           1:16.34  

  3 Frantz, Sam                  Inner City S           1:17.20  

  4 Lakeman, Caleb               Tualatin You           1:17.78  

  5 Stegner-Herbest, Elijah      Beaverton Yo           1:26.78  

Section  3  

  1 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S           1:09.96  

  2 Pyle, Elijah                 Central Oreg           1:11.02  

  3 Klingler, Andre              Bowerman Tra           1:11.97  

  4 Reed, Kellen                 McMinnville            1:12.84  

  5 Gillespie, Max               Mustang Trac           1:15.51  

  6 Burgett, Kyle                Unattached             1:18.65  

  7 Maas, Carson                 Trinity Trac           1:19.45  

Section  4  

  1 Pinto, Denzel                Unattached               59.92  

  2 Verkamp, Charles             Bowerman Tra           1:00.33  

  3 Clemons, Darius              Tigard Youth           1:02.39  

  4 Richardson, Chase            Tigard Youth           1:06.15  

  5 Waller, Cade                 Tigard Youth           1:08.39  

  6 Gayheart, Edgar              Inner City S           1:12.49  

  7 Lakeman, Aaron               Tualatin You           1:19.18  

 

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth           2:32.81  

  2 Ganz, Antony                 Beaverton Yo           2:42.01  

  3 McCoy, Caleb                 Salem Track            2:42.05  

  4 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track            2:57.54  

  5 Koenigsberg, Seiji           Emerald Vall           2:57.90  

  6 Waddell, Atticus             Tigard Youth           2:58.69  

  7 Deaver, Jack                 Central Oreg           2:58.70  

Section  2  

  1 Timms, Samuel                Central Oreg           2:24.17  

  2 Rogers, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra           2:24.62  

  3 Strang, Jack                 Central Oreg           2:24.72  

  4 Rush, Elliott                Step Ur Game           2:25.10  

  5 Osborn, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra           2:34.65  

  6 Klingler, Andre              Bowerman Tra           2:34.86  

  7 Richardson, Chase            Tigard Youth           2:37.03  

  8 Ganz, Enrico                 Beaverton Yo           2:37.42  

  9 Waller, Cade                 Tigard Youth           2:37.71  

 10 Goemaere, Andrew             Salem Track            2:47.32  

 11 Gillespie, Max               Mustang Trac           2:50.74  

 

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Richardson, John             Bowerman Tra           5:18.19  

  2 Krug, Alex                   Beaverton Yo           5:47.34  

  3 Kletzel, Brayden             Tigard Youth           5:56.02  

  4 Brennan, Ian                 Tigard Youth           5:58.88  

  5 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track            6:00.92  

  6 Waddell, Atticus             Tigard Youth           6:29.51  

  7 St John, Kellen              Trinity Trac           6:33.00  

  8 Browne, Fulton               Trinity Trac           6:33.96  

  9 Whaley, Aaron                Central Oreg           6:33.99  

Section  2  

  1 Rogers, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra           4:58.63  

  2 Rush, Elliott                Step Ur Game           5:00.17  

  3 Strang, Jack                 Central Oreg           5:05.97  

  4 Gonzalez, Evan               Salem Track            5:14.38  

  5 Klingler, Andre              Bowerman Tra           5:20.84  

  6 Ganz, Enrico                 Beaverton Yo           5:23.67  

  7 Goemaere, Andrew             Salem Track            5:26.63  

  8 Borrevik, Will               Emerald Vall           5:33.53  

  9 Schuster, Murphy             Unattached             5:48.35  

 10 Deaver, Jack                 Central Oreg           5:56.99  

 

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Strang, Jack                 Central Oreg          10:37.37  

  2 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac          10:55.60  

  3 Osborn, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra          10:58.43  

  4 Balazs, Benjamin             Unattached            11:11.11  

  5 Richardson, John             Bowerman Tra          11:22.19  

  6 Goemaere, Andrew             Salem Track           11:30.07  

  7 Smith, Tyler                 Step Ur Game          11:33.34  

  8 Reed, Kellen                 McMinnville           11:44.70  

  9 Koenigsberg, Seiji           Emerald Vall          12:03.35  

 10 Deaver, Jack                 Central Oreg          12:05.94  

 11 Crabtree, James              Tigard Youth          12:06.53  

 12 Schuster, Murphy             Unattached            12:27.93  

 13 Hill, Colby                  Valley Veloc          12:49.96  

 14 Mitchell, Austin             Tigard Youth          13:04.76  

 15 St John, Kellen              Trinity Trac          13:37.07  

 

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             16.22  

  2 Pappas, Troy                 Unattached               16.45  

  3 Mitchell, Austin             Tigard Youth             16.54  

  4 Kletzel, Brayden             Tigard Youth             17.02  

  5 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track              17.49  

  6 Dillworth, Christopher       McMinnville              18.80  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step Ur Game             13.32  

  2 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track              16.01  

  3 Simpson, Andrew              Beaverton Yo             16.05  

  4 Newton, Elijah               Unattached               16.23  

  5 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth             16.35  

  6 Boschma, Karson              Tigard Youth             16.55  

  7 Kaio, Kalani                 Albina Roadr             16.72  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.49  

     1) Jenkins, Desmond                2) Otness, Matthew                

     3) Ward, Miles                     4) Simpson, Xavier                

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Lee, Ryan                    Mustang Trac             1.35m    4-05.00 

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall            J1.35m    4-05.00 

  1 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth            J1.35m    4-05.00 

  4 Rowell, Christian            Beaverton Yo             1.25m    4-01.25 

  5 Waller, Cade                 Tigard Youth            J1.20m    3-11.25 

  5 Ngaida, Yafan                Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 

  7 Wihtol, Jake                 Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25 

  7 Kletzel, Brayden             Tigard Youth            J1.15m    3-09.25 

  7 Grove, Logan                 Amity Track             J1.15m    3-09.25 

  7 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track             J1.15m    3-09.25 

 11 Pappas, Troy                 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Jenkins, Desmond             Tigard Youth             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 

  2 Jolley, Kellen               Tigard Youth             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 

  3 Scales, Dylan                McMinnville              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 

  4 Koenigsberg, Seiji           Emerald Vall             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 

  5 Dillworth, Christopher       McMinnville              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 

Flight  2  

  1 Verkamp, Charles             Bowerman Tra             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 

  2 Otness, Matthew              Tigard Youth             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 

  3 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 

  4 Kaio, Kalani                 Albina Roadr             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 

  5 Peters, Joshua               Salem Track              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 

  6 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 

  7 Balderston, Max              Tigard Youth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 

  8 Pyle, Elijah                 Central Oreg             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 

  9 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 

 10 Wihtol, Jake                 Tigard Youth             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 

 11 Boschma, Karson              Tigard Youth             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 

 

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             8.47m   27-09.50 

  2 Agresta, Jacob               Team Oregon              8.18m   26-10.00 

  3 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             7.38m   24-02.50 

  4 Newton, Elijah               Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 

  5 Peters, Joshua               Salem Track              7.32m   24-00.25 

  6 Schneider, Aiden             Mustang Trac             7.10m   23-03.50 

  7 Clawson, Ian                 Salem Track              6.96m   22-10.00 

  8 Krug, Alex                   Beaverton Yo             6.50m   21-04.00 

  9 Cassidy, Kevin               Beaverton Yo             6.13m   20-01.50 

 10 Maas, Carson                 Trinity Trac             5.78m   18-11.75 

 -- Stegner-Herbest, Elijah      Beaverton Yo                ND            

 -- Savage, Chance               Inner City S                ND            

 

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Agresta, Jacob               Team Oregon             22.60m      74-02 

  2 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra            19.98m      65-07 

  3 Schneider, Aiden             Mustang Trac            18.54m      60-10 

  4 Hill, Colby                  Valley Veloc            16.90m      55-05 

  5 Clawson, Ian                 Salem Track             16.85m      55-03 

  6 Cassidy, Kevin               Beaverton Yo            16.79m      55-01 

  7 Vetter, Laughlin             Salem Track             15.18m      49-10 

  8 Balderston, Max              Tigard Youth            14.69m      48-02 

  9 Krug, Alex                   Beaverton Yo            14.36m      47-01 

 

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Dayton, Charles              Raptors Trac            26.75m      87-09 

  2 Williams, Braden             Central Oreg            24.23m      79-06 

  3 Osborn, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra            17.18m      56-04 

  4 Marks, Jaylen                Albina Roadr            16.09m      52-09 

  5 Frantz, Sam                  Inner City S            14.62m      47-11 

  6 Savage, Chance               Inner City S            10.64m      34-11 

 -- Warren, LaMar                Inner City S                ND            

 -- Dyton, Charles               Unattached                  ND            

Flight  2  

  1 Rogers, Jeffery              Bowerman Tra            33.45m     109-09 

  2 Milton, Austin               Bowerman Tra            30.36m      99-07 

  3 Richardson, John             Bowerman Tra            28.93m      94-11 

  4 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac            27.03m      88-08 

  5 Vetter, Laughlin             Salem Track             26.66m      87-06 

  6 Schneider, Aiden             Mustang Trac            23.91m      78-05 

  7 Newton, Elijah               Unattached              22.18m      72-09 

  8 Pappas, Troy                 Unattached              19.37m      63-06 

  9 Kaio, Kalani                 Albina Roadr            19.23m      63-01 

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth           5:28.60     406

  2 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac           5:29.45     402

  3 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S           5:55.82     281

  4 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track            6:03.09     252

  5 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track            6:03.69     249

  6 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra           6:14.98     206

  7 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall           7:25.14      26

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac             15.41     582

  2 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track              16.01     516

  3 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track              17.25     391

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             14.84     650

  2 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             15.67     553

  3 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             17.03     412

  4 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth             19.73     191

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             1.45m    4-09.00    352

  2 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             1.30m    4-03.25    250

  3 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    159

  5 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    131

  5 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25    131

 -- Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth                NH            

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    220

  2 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206

  3 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    196

  4 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    159

  5 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    129

  6 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    110

 -- Newton, Ethan                Salem Track                 ND   NWI           

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall             8.97m   29-05.25    424

  2 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S             7.18m   23-06.75    318

  3 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra             7.13m   23-04.75    315

  4 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac             6.93m   22-09.00    303

  5 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth             6.66m   21-10.25    287

  6 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track              6.59m   21-07.50    283

  7 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track              5.50m   18-00.50    220

 

Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Luster, Bryce                Trinity Trac              1701   10   

  2 Driscoll, Jedidiah           Emerald Vall              1672    8   

  3 Friess, Andrew               Inner City S              1608    6   

  4 Newton, Ethan                Salem Track               1207    5   

  5 Katsuda, Zach                Bowerman Tra              1174    4   

  6 Eisner, Eden                 Salem Track               1123    3   

  7 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth              1043    2   

 

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Vetter, Laughlin             Salem Track           10:16.36  

  2 Hawkins, Matthew             Unattached            10:50.63  

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Micah              Unattached               11.82Q 

  2 Malary, Jobadiah             Psa Track Cl             12.29Q 

  3 Roberti, Guiliani            Step Ur Game             12.93Q 

  4 Ferguson, Adam               Unattached               13.33q 

  5 Malendoski, Dylan            Central Oreg             13.48q 

  6 Maas, Jack                   Trinity Trac             13.49  

  7 Pierce, Jason                Raptors Trac             13.60  

  8 Brandon, George              Psa Track Cl             14.69  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Abraham, Philip              Tigard Youth             12.31Q 

  2 Davidson, Jacob              Beaverton Yo             13.12Q 

  3 Elder, Ethan                 Trinity Trac             13.15Q 

  4 Rogers, Chase                Salem Track              13.81  

 

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Micah              Unattached               11.59  

  2 Malary, Jobadiah             Psa Track Cl             12.12  

  3 Abraham, Philip              Tigard Youth             12.13  

  4 Ferguson, Adam               Unattached               12.81  

  5 Roberti, Guiliani            Step Ur Game             12.82  

  6 Elder, Ethan                 Trinity Trac             13.15  

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Malary, Jobadiah             Psa Track Cl             24.27Q 

  2 Abraham, Philip              Tigard Youth             24.51Q 

  3 Roberti, Guiliani            Step Ur Game             26.32Q 

  4 Schiele, Travis              Trinity Trac             26.38q 

  5 Bishop, Evan                 Tigard Youth             26.61q 

  6 Frerich, Kevin               Tualatin You             27.09  

  7 Maas, Jack                   Trinity Trac             27.82  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Micah              Unattached               24.41Q 

  2 Ferguson, Adam               Unattached               26.65Q 

  3 Elder, Ethan                 Trinity Trac             26.78Q 

  4 Davidson, Jacob              Beaverton Yo             27.43  

  5 Rogers, Chase                Salem Track              28.41  

 

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Micah              Unattached               23.46  

  2 Malary, Jobadiah             Psa Track Cl             24.18  

  3 Abraham, Philip              Tigard Youth             24.58  

  4 Ferguson, Adam               Unattached               26.13  

  5 Roberti, Guiliani            Step Ur Game             26.37  

  6 Schiele, Travis              Trinity Trac             26.50  

  7 Bishop, Evan                 Tigard Youth             26.53  

  8 Elder, Ethan                 Trinity Trac             26.77  

 

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Maas, Jack                   Trinity Trac           1:02.30  

  2 Elder, Ethan                 Trinity Trac           1:02.61  

  3 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra           1:03.32  

  4 Wargo, Luke                  Tigard Youth           1:04.81  

  5 Pierce, Jason                Raptors Trac           1:05.65  

  6 Fuller, Kaden                Tigard Youth           1:11.71  

Section  2  

  1 Williams, Micah              Unattached               54.08  

  2 Hollands, Gary               Albina Roadr             54.82  

  3 Schiele, Travis              Trinity Trac             58.22  

  4 McDade, Andrew               Tigard Youth             58.41  

  5 Buresh, Jackson              Cotc Cheetah             58.92  

  6 Frerich, Kevin               Tualatin You             59.61  

 

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth           2:07.95  

  2 Morgan, Tiernan              Unattached             2:16.74  

  3 Hollands, Gary               Albina Roadr           2:18.02  

  4 McDade, Andrew               Tigard Youth           2:19.16  

  5 Bishop, Evan                 Tigard Youth           2:22.16  

  6 Frerich, Kevin               Tualatin You           2:23.86  

  7 Woodhouse, Lincoln           Tigard Youth           2:26.64  

  8 Hall, Luke                   Unattached             2:27.33  

  9 Palmer, Samuel               Step Ur Game           2:32.09  

 10 Gorman, Robert J             Central Oreg           2:33.33  

 11 Fuller, Kaden                Tigard Youth           2:43.27  

 12 Klein, Ethan                 Tigard Youth           2:44.24  

 13 Hokari, Soju                 Emerald Vall           3:00.59  

 

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth           4:27.42  

  2 Olson, Tucker                Trinity Trac           4:51.49  

  3 Menegat, Jared               Emerald Vall           4:52.64  

  4 Morgan, Tiernan              Unattached             4:53.38  

  5 Clarke, Ashton               Salem Track            4:53.44  

  6 Woodhouse, Lincoln           Tigard Youth           4:54.37  

  7 Wakefield, Hayden            Trinity Trac           5:00.89  

  8 Gorman, Robert J             Central Oreg           5:07.82  

  9 Hall, Luke                   Unattached             5:08.72  

 10 Janasik, Sam                 Unattached             5:09.66  

 11 Grell, Asher                 McMinnville            5:10.86  

 12 McMullen, Drew               Amity Track            5:15.99  

 13 Palmer, Samuel               Step Ur Game           5:19.59  

 14 Breaux, Russell              Tigard Youth           5:49.82  

 15 Clark, Noah                  Bowerman Tra           5:51.02  

 

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Grieb, Cole                  Bowerman Tra          10:08.33  

  2 Hosang, Ethan                Central Oreg          10:26.81  

  3 Olson, Tucker                Trinity Trac          10:33.34  

  4 Woodhouse, Lincoln           Tigard Youth          10:45.15  

  5 McMullen, Drew               Amity Track           11:17.80  

  6 Janasik, Sam                 Unattached            11:33.83  

  7 Clark, Noah                  Bowerman Tra          12:14.74  

  8 Hokari, Soju                 Emerald Vall          12:52.93  

 

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             18.09  

  2 Lorenz, Josiah               Emerald Vall             19.09  

  3 Payton, Nicholas             McMinnville              20.68  

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Boucher, Pierce              Step Ur Game             15.40  

  2 Hale, Jalen                  Tigard Youth             15.92  

  3 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             15.96  

  4 Gorman, Robert J             Central Oreg             17.72  

  5 Aylward, Owen                Cotc Cheetah             18.14  

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Boucher, Pierce              Step Ur Game             28.77  

  2 Hale, Jalen                  Tigard Youth             29.79  

  3 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             29.89  

  4 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             32.16  

  5 Aylward, Owen                Cotc Cheetah             34.71  

  6 Lorenz, Josiah               Emerald Vall             36.38  

 

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             4:10.85  

     1) Wakefield, Hayden               2) Maas, Jack                     

     3) Schiele, Travis                 4) Olson, Tucker                  

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Smith, Trevor                Amity Track              1.60m    5-03.00 

  2 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00 

  3 Buresh, Jackson              Cotc Cheetah             1.50m    4-11.00 

  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac            J1.50m    4-11.00 

  5 King, James                  Cotc Cheetah            J1.50m    4-11.00 

  6 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 

  7 Scheible, Benjamin           Raptors Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 

  8 Pierce, Jason                Raptors Trac             1.40m    4-07.00 

  9 Brandon, George              Psa Track Cl             1.20m    3-11.25 

 -- Taft, Duncan                 Trinity Trac                NH            

 

Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Howerton, Chase              Prefontaine              3.20m   10-06.00 

  2 Hale, Jalen                  Tigard Youth             2.90m    9-06.25 

  3 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth             2.75m    9-00.25 

  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac            J2.60m    8-06.25 

  4 Chard, Kamren                Prefontaine              2.60m    8-06.25 

  6 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             2.45m    8-00.50 

  7 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             2.30m    7-06.50 

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Christiansen, Owen           Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 

  2 Rogers, Chase                Salem Track              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 

  3 Aylward, Owen                Cotc Cheetah             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 

  4 Malendoski, Dylan            Central Oreg             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 

  5 Krauel, Asher                Bowerman Tra             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 

  6 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 

  7 Lorenz, Josiah               Emerald Vall             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 

  7 Fuller, Kaden                Tigard Youth             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 

  9 Dickson, Travis              Team Oregon              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 

 10 Sanders, Jeffery             Salem Track              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 

 -- Kindle, Koll                 Tualatin You                ND   NWI           

 -- Pierce, Jason                Raptors Trac                ND   NWI           

Flight  2  

  1 Malary, Jobadiah             Psa Track Cl             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 

  2 Ferguson, Adam               Unattached               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 

  3 Bishop, Evan                 Tigard Youth             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 

  4 Olson, Tucker                Trinity Trac             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 

  5 Boyd, Hayden                 Tigard Youth             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 

  6 Hall, Luke                   Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 

  7 Roberti, Guiliani            Step Ur Game             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 

  8 Wakefield, Hayden            Trinity Trac             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 

  9 Taft, Duncan                 Trinity Trac             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 

 -- McGuire, Wesley              Unattached                  ND   NWI           

 -- Smith, Trevor                Amity Track                 ND   NWI           

 -- Peterson, Kyle               Cotc Cheetah                ND   NWI           

 -- Benson, Malik                Mustang Trac                ND   NWI           

 -- Boucher, Pierce              Step Ur Game                ND   NWI           

 

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Christiansen, Owen           Unattached              10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 

  2 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth            10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 

  3 Wakefield, Hayden            Trinity Trac             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 

  4 Hayes, Benjamin              Amity Track              8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 

  5 Boyd, Hayden                 Tigard Youth             8.34m   NWI  27-04.50 

 -- Benson, Malik                Mustang Trac                ND   NWI           

 

Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Moore, Maxwell               Yaquina Trac            11.09m   36-04.75 

  2 Gray, Jaydan                 Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 

  3 Nizich, Joseph               SuperThrower            10.74m   35-03.00 

  4 Hayes, Benjamin              Amity Track             10.62m   34-10.25 

  5 Culbertson, Noah             Bowerman Tra             9.66m   31-08.50 

  6 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu             8.05m   26-05.00 

  7 Taft, Duncan                 Trinity Trac             7.30m   23-11.50 

  8 Dickson, Travis              Team Oregon              7.11m   23-04.00 

  9 Nelson, Spencer              Tigard Youth             6.70m   21-11.75 

 10 Hieter, Brett                Track City T             6.68m   21-11.00 

 11 Sanders, Jeffery             Salem Track              3.90m   12-09.50 

 

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Gray, Jaydan                 Unattached              42.88m     140-08 

  2 Moore, Maxwell               Yaquina Trac            38.55m     126-06 

  3 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra            32.39m     106-03 

  4 Culbertson, Noah             Bowerman Tra            30.89m     101-04 

  5 Hayes, Benjamin              Amity Track             30.27m      99-04 

  6 Dickson, Travis              Team Oregon             23.63m      77-06 

  7 Klein, Ethan                 Tigard Youth            23.58m      77-04 

  8 Hieter, Brett                Track City T            18.22m      59-09 

  9 Lorenz, Josiah               Emerald Vall            17.15m      56-03 

 10 Nelson, Spencer              Tigard Youth            15.37m      50-05 

 11 Flake, Jackson               McMinnville             14.91m      48-11 

 12 Sanders, Jeffery             Salem Track             12.99m      42-07 

 -- Dawson, Gabe                 Unattached                  ND            

 

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Nizich, Joseph               SuperThrower            46.65m     153-01 

  2 Hale, Jalen                  Tigard Youth            44.25m     145-02 

  3 Gray, Jaydan                 Unattached              38.99m     127-11 

  4 Krauel, Asher                Bowerman Tra            35.86m     117-08 

  5 Westcott, Ryan               Unattached              35.05m     115-00 

  6 Hayes, Benjamin              Amity Track             31.53m     103-05 

  7 Malendoski, Dylan            Central Oreg            31.22m     102-05 

  8 Schiele, Travis              Trinity Trac            29.10m      95-06 

  9 Moore, Maxwell               Yaquina Trac            25.16m      82-06 

 10 Dickson, Travis              Team Oregon             23.52m      77-02 

 11 Scheible, Benjamin           Raptors Trac            23.45m      76-11 

 12 Hieter, Brett                Track City T            23.12m      75-10 

 13 Buresh, Jackson              Cotc Cheetah            21.85m      71-08 

 14 Breaux, Russell              Tigard Youth            21.38m      70-02 

 15 Sanders, Jeffery             Salem Track             17.46m      57-03 

 16 Flake, Jackson               McMinnville             13.22m      43-04 

 -- Dawson, Gabe                 Unattached                  ND            

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth           4:32.24     730

  2 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth           5:03.98     537

  3 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra           5:05.16     530

  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac           5:08.08     514

  5 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached             5:09.92     504

  6 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu           6:04.85     245

 -- Breaux, Russell              Tigard Youth               DNF  

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth             17.09     615

  2 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               19.49     391

  3 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu             19.73     371

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             15.87     747

  2 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             17.31     592

  3 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             17.87     537

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             1.55m    5-01.00    426

  1 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426

  1 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00    426

  4 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  4 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  4 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00    283

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365

  2 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    361

  3 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    324

  4 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262

  5 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232

 -- Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu                ND   NWI           

 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth             9.45m   31-00.00    453

  2 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             9.21m   30-02.75    438

  3 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth             8.83m   28-11.75    416

  4 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu             8.52m   27-11.50    397

  5 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra             8.32m   27-03.75    385

  6 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               7.16m   23-06.00    317

 

Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac              2486   10   

  2 Kuffel, Spencer              Tigard Youth              2373    8   

  3 Gilbert, Hunter              Tigard Youth              2368    6   

  4 Katsuda, Sam                 Bowerman Tra              1997    5   

  5 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached                1870    4   

  6 Duffin, James                JC Spirit Mu              1296    3   

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Tennant, Ryan                Cotc Cheetah             11.82Q 

  2 Cutsforth, Jonathan          Emerald Vall             12.12Q 

  3 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               12.29Q 

  4 Gao, Michael                 Valley Veloc             12.36q 

  5 Davis, Shane                 McMinnville              12.51  

  6 Flores, Brent                Tigard Youth             12.69  

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Garcia, Nicholas             Club Ats                 11.90Q 

  2 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo             11.98Q 

  3 Akpamgbo, Michael            Salem Track              12.15Q 

  4 Dryden, Andrew               Unattached               12.32q 

  5 Anderson, Jake               Tigard Youth             12.54  

  6 Newsome, Jonathan            Emerald Vall             12.69  

  7 Hamilton, Mikal              Albina Roadr             13.24  

 

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Tennant, Ryan                Cotc Cheetah             11.84  

  2 Cutsforth, Jonathan          Emerald Vall             12.16  

  3 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo             12.22  

  4 Dryden, Andrew               Unattached               12.32  

  5 Akpamgbo, Michael            Salem Track              12.38  

  6 Gao, Michael                 Valley Veloc             12.60  

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Murseli, Qlirim              Warrior Trac             24.07Q 

  2 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo             24.53Q 

  3 Splitstoser, Connor          Unattached               24.68Q 

  4 Davis, Shane                 McMinnville              25.81q 

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Payton, William              McMinnville              24.12Q 

  2 Cutsforth, Jonathan          Emerald Vall             24.48Q 

  3 Akpamgbo, Michael            Salem Track              25.10Q 

  4 Flores, Brent                Tigard Youth             25.55q 

  5 Rogers, Jaelin               Inner City S             29.20  

 

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Murseli, Qlirim              Warrior Trac             24.16  

  2 Cutsforth, Jonathan          Emerald Vall             24.64  

  3 Splitstoser, Connor          Unattached               24.79  

  4 Estep, Samuel                Beaverton Yo             25.27  

  5 Akpamgbo, Michael            Salem Track              25.36  

  6 Davis, Shane                 McMinnville              25.45  

  7 Flores, Brent                Tigard Youth             25.97  

 

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Booze, Milborn               Albina Roadr             56.27  

  2 Davis, Shane                 McMinnville              57.37  

  3 Howard, Alexander            McMinnville            1:02.50  

  4 Flounders, Remi              Mustang Trac           1:07.15  

  5 Rogers, Jaelin               Inner City S           1:07.47  

  6 Honl, Dakota                 Inner City S           1:09.94  

Section  2  

  1 Payton, William              McMinnville              52.96  

  2 Murseli, Qlirim              Warrior Trac             53.91  

  3 Green, Cole                  Tigard Youth             53.93  

  4 Holloway, Skylar             Tigard Youth             54.69  

  5 Dillon, Keegan               Warrior Trac             55.38  

  6 Burgett, Issac               Unattached               55.45  

  7 Splitstoser, Connor          Unattached               56.49  

 

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Ballantyne, Jett             Cotc Cheetah           2:01.55  

  2 Green, Cole                  Tigard Youth           2:04.73  

  3 Fodge, Zane                  McMinnville            2:04.84  

  4 Johnston, Bradley            Valley Veloc           2:07.95  

  5 Espinoza, Arel               McMinnville            2:08.88  

  6 Booze, Milborn               Albina Roadr           2:09.81  

  7 Dillon, Keegan               Warrior Trac           2:13.35  

  8 Twyman, Ian                  Emerald Vall           2:13.60  

  9 Barnett, Harold              Emerald Vall           2:18.74  

 10 Noyes, Enrique               Tigard Youth           2:23.71  

 11 Flounders, Remi              Mustang Trac           2:52.40  

 

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ballantyne, Jett             Cotc Cheetah           4:16.87  

  2 Fodge, Zane                  McMinnville            4:16.91  

  3 Espinoza, Arel               McMinnville            4:26.32  

  4 Pettibone, Chase             Tigard Youth           4:39.80  

  5 Twyman, Ian                  Emerald Vall           4:42.04  

  6 Scheible, Aaron              Unattached             4:44.01  

  7 Barnett, Harold              Emerald Vall           4:44.44  

  8 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville            4:46.79  

  9 Garboden, Gabriel            Emerald Vall           4:50.37  

 10 Honl, Dakota                 Inner City S           4:56.82  

 

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Fodge, Zane                  McMinnville            9:31.91  

  2 Olson, Alexander             Trinity Trac           9:35.16  

  3 Pettibone, Chase             Tigard Youth           9:58.44  

  4 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville           10:16.65  

  5 Scheible, Aaron              Unattached            10:37.12  

 

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Burton, Mitchell             Cotc Cheetah             17.16  

  2 Park, Simon Seung            Unattached               17.24  

  3 Ford, Austin                 Step Ur Game             18.41  

  4 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             19.55  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Ford, Austin                 Step Ur Game           1:04.11  

  2 Burton, Mitchell             Cotc Cheetah           1:05.10  

  3 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game           1:05.71  

 

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Olson, Alexander             Trinity Trac           6:59.80  

  2 Scheible, Aaron              Unattached             7:37.59  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               47.57  

     1) Flores, Brent                   2) Green, Cole                    

     3) Anderson, Jake                  4) Holloway, Skylar               

 

High Jump 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Harris, Joseph               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 

  2 Flounders, Remi              Mustang Trac            J1.55m    5-01.00 

  2 Payton, William              McMinnville              1.55m    5-01.00 

  4 Howard, Alexander            McMinnville              1.40m    4-07.00 

  5 Honl, Dakota                 Inner City S             1.25m    4-01.25 

 

Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Park, Simon Seung            Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25 

  2 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               3.09m   10-01.50 

  3 Gilbert, Hayden              Tigard Youth             2.94m    9-07.75 

  3 Fong, Clay                   McMinnville              2.94m    9-07.75 

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             2.94m    9-07.75 

 -- Anderson, Roy                Beaverton Yo                NH            

 -- Blanchard, Eric              Unattached                  NH            

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Tennant, Ryan                Cotc Cheetah             6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 

  2 Clark, Linus                 Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 

  3 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 

  4 Park, Simon Seung            Unattached               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 

  5 Splitstoser, Connor          Unattached               5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 

  6 Pham, Ronny                  Beaverton Yo             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 

  7 Newsome, Jonathan            Emerald Vall             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 

  8 Hamilton, Mikal              Albina Roadr             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 

 -- Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth                ND   NWI           

 -- Rogers, Jaelin               Inner City S                ND   NWI           

 -- Dryden, Andrew               Unattached                  ND   NWI           

 

Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Harris, Joseph               Unattached              13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 

  2 Clark, Linus                 Unattached              13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 

  3 Pham, Ronny                  Beaverton Yo            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 

 

Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Sconce, Tyler                Oregon South            13.43m   44-00.75 

  2 Bishop, Geoffrey             McMinnville             11.68m   38-04.00 

  3 Collins, Karsten             Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75 

  4 Sandhagen, Jared             Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50 

  4 Collins, Owen                Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50 

  6 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game            11.04m   36-02.75 

  7 Goss, Stephen                Team Oregon              9.27m   30-05.00 

  8 Walls, Wyatt                 Valley Veloc             8.32m   27-03.75 

  9 Flounders, Remi              Mustang Trac             7.36m   24-01.75 

 

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Wantowski, Kyle              Team Oregon             38.01m     124-08 

  2 Sconce, Tyler                Oregon South            37.05m     121-07 

  3 Bishop, Geoffrey             McMinnville             35.26m     115-08 

  4 Collins, Owen                Unattached              32.61m     107-00 

  5 Dryden, Andrew               Unattached              30.56m     100-03 

  6 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth            29.61m      97-02 

  7 Sandhagen, Jared             Unattached              28.16m      92-05 

  8 Collins, Karsten             Unattached              25.16m      82-06 

  9 Goss, Stephen                Team Oregon             24.82m      81-05 

 -- Gates, Jacob                 Unattached                  ND            

 

Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Wantowski, Kyle              Team Oregon             39.98m     131-02 

 

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth            41.56m     136-04 

  2 Rasmussen, Dalton            Oregon South            39.46m     129-05 

  3 Tomany, Jacob                Unattached              36.86m     120-11 

  4 Ames, Taynin                 Unattached              34.30m     112-06 

  5 Walls, Wyatt                 Valley Veloc            34.15m     112-00 

  6 Sandhagen, Jared             Unattached              32.53m     106-09 

  7 Panaitescu, CJ               Trinity Trac            29.30m      96-01 

  8 Mager, Jake                  Trinity Trac            26.89m      88-03 

 

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               11.86     679

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             11.89     673

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             12.11     629

  4 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               12.71     518

  5 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               12.72     516

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             13.51     385

  7 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              14.75     214

 

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             55.11     594

  2 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               55.39     583

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             56.88     525

  4 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               57.50     502

  5 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               57.77     492

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr           1:05.02     258

  7 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville            1:05.72     239

 

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville            4:55.06     589

  2 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached             5:13.68     484

  3 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game           5:14.18     481

  4 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth           5:18.10     460

  5 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached             5:36.51     368

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr           5:53.55     291

 

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             17.91     533

  2 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               19.86     360

  3 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             21.86     217

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               17.19     605

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             17.35     588

  3 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               19.99     350

  4 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              23.37     132

 

Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00    426

  2 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    389

  3 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352

  4 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             1.40m    4-07.00    317

  5 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              1.35m    4-05.00    283

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             1.30m    4-03.25    250

  7 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218

 

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             3.25m   10-08.00    418

  3 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             3.15m   10-04.00    393

  5 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              2.75m    9-00.25    298

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             2.35m    7-08.50    210

 -- Gates, Jacob                 Unattached                  NH            

 

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565

  2 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384

  4 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    378

  5 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299

  6 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294

  7 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    203

 

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth            11.91m   39-01.00    601

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game            11.12m   36-05.75    553

  3 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50    465

  4 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00    428

  5 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50    386

  6 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr             7.86m   25-09.50    358

  7 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville              6.58m   21-07.25    283

 

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Gates, Jacob                 Unattached              31.38m     102-11    492

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game            28.65m      94-00    438

  3 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth            27.18m      89-02    409

  4 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr            23.23m      76-02    333

  5 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached              22.68m      74-05    323

  6 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached              19.89m      65-03    270

  7 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville             19.21m      63-00    257

 

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth            41.64m     136-07    466

  2 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game            39.03m     128-01    428

  3 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr            27.58m      90-06    265

  4 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached              26.23m      86-01    247

  5 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached              21.87m      71-09    187

  6 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville             21.55m      70-08    182

 

Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Bracken, Collin              Step Ur Game              5055  

  2 Smith, Spencer               Tigard Youth              4826  

  3 Hutchinson, Jaxon            Unattached                4112  

  4 Gamza, Anatoliy              Unattached                3903  

  5 Kaio, Kainoa                 Albina Roadr              2866  

  6 Schmidt, Dylan               McMinnville               2680  

 

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Chin, Jared                  Unattached               11.31Q 

  2 Yount, Alexander             Cotc Cheetah             11.55Q 

  3 Park, Se Min                 Warrior Trac             11.74Q 

  4 Gerig, Matthew               Unattached               12.38q 

  5 Burgett, Nick                Unattached               12.41q 

  6 Doroha, Kaena                Warrior Trac             13.25q 

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Shellmire, Julius            Portland Ath             11.32Q 

  2 Stewart, Cameron             Unattached               11.57Q 

  3 Turner, Joshua               Team Oregon              11.63Q 

  4 Cooks, Vincent               Unattached               12.21q 

  5 Botchway, Adza               Team Oregon              12.24q 

 

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Chin, Jared                  Unattached               11.23  

  2 Yount, Alexander             Cotc Cheetah             11.24  

  3 Turner, Joshua               Team Oregon              11.42  

  4 Stewart, Cameron             Unattached               11.46  

  4 Park, Se Min                 Warrior Trac             11.46  

  6 Cooks, Vincent               Unattached               11.90  

  7 Botchway, Adza               Team Oregon              12.12  

 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Chin, Jared                  Unattached               22.76Q 

  2 Durfee, Brayden              Cotc Cheetah             23.03Q 

  3 Park, Se Min                 Warrior Trac             23.04Q 

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Stewart, Cameron             Unattached               23.09Q 

  2 Shellmire, Julius            Portland Ath             23.41Q 

  3 Yount, Alexander             Cotc Cheetah             23.44Q 

  4 Calder, William              Step Ur Game             23.85q 

  5 Botchway, Adza               Team Oregon              24.05q 

  6 Cooks, Vincent               Unattached               24.58  

  7 Wood, Colin                  Warrior Trac             24.90  

 

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Chin, Jared                  Unattached               22.73  

  2 Durfee, Brayden              Cotc Cheetah             23.15  

  3 Stewart, Cameron             Unattached               23.33  

  4 Park, Se Min                 Warrior Trac             23.35  

  5 Yount, Alexander             Cotc Cheetah             23.78  

  6 Calder, William              Step Ur Game             23.98  

  7 Botchway, Adza               Team Oregon              24.44  

 

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Calder, William              Step Ur Game             53.24  

  2 Carlos, Yaset                Unattached               53.58  

  3 Cruz, Jonathan               Unattached               54.05  

  4 Wood, Colin                  Warrior Trac             55.68  

Section  2  

  1 Blake, Logan                 Unattached               49.87  

  2 Durfee, Brayden              Cotc Cheetah             49.98  

  3 Jones-Phillips, Dustin       Unattached               50.20  

  4 Shellmire, Julius            Portland Ath             50.30  

  5 Mootz, Demari                Emerald Vall             51.81  

  6 LeRoux, William              Unattached               52.56  

 

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Miller, Justin               Unattached             2:07.50  

  2 Goemaere, Angel              Unattached             2:11.58  

 

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Goemaere, Angel              Unattached             4:36.19  

 

3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Goemaere, Angel              Unattached            10:20.90  

 

110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Bracken, Carter              Step Ur Game             14.71  

  2 Turner, Joshua               Team Oregon              14.82  

  3 Mull, David                  Warrior Trac             15.88  

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              16.46  

  5 Cavinta, Ryan                Step Ur Game             16.47  

  6 Gloden, Jordan               Unattached               17.28  

  7 Stallcup, Tristan            Step Ur Game             19.41  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Turner, Joshua               Team Oregon              56.27  

  2 Bracken, Carter              Step Ur Game             56.52  

  3 Stallcup, Tristan            Step Ur Game           1:00.83  

  4 Cavinta, Ryan                Step Ur Game           1:03.60  

  5 Gloden, Jordan               Unattached             1:06.12  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                       45.13  

     1) Cavinta, Ryan                   2) Stallcup, Tristan              

     3) Calder, William                 4) Greenleaf, Zachary             

 

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                     3:41.29  

     1) Bracken, Carter                 2) Cavinta, Ryan                  

     3) Stallcup, Tristan               4) Calder, William                

 

High Jump 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Milligan, Benjamin           Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 

  2 Meade, Max                   Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 

  3 Glenzel, Elias               Emerald Vall             1.85m    6-00.75 

  4 Stephens, Kane               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 

  5 Steeves, Micah               McMinnville              1.65m    5-05.00 

  6 Doroha, Kaena                Warrior Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 

  7 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 

 

Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kennedy, Parker              Columbia Gor            J4.44m   14-06.75 

  1 Drops, Hunter                Unattached               4.44m   14-06.75 

  3 Greenleaf, Zachary           Step Ur Game             3.99m   13-01.00 

  4 Steeves, Micah               McMinnville              3.84m   12-07.25 

  5 Hopkins, Spencer             Willamette S             3.69m   12-01.25 

  5 Johnson, Griffin             Mustang Trac             3.69m   12-01.25 

  7 Friedman, Jacob              Beaverton Yo             2.64m    8-08.00 

 

Long Jump 17-18 Division Men

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Unattached               6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 

  2 Bracken, Carter              Step Ur Game             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 

  3 Greenleaf, Zachary           Step Ur Game             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 

  4 Drops, Hunter                Unattached               5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 

  5 Friesen, Dante               Tigard Youth             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 

 -- Anderson, Chase              Tigard Youth                ND   NWI           

 -- Doroha, Kaena                Warrior Trac                ND   NWI           

 

Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville             14.62m   NWI  47-11.75 

  2 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Unattached              13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 

  3 Gerig, Matthew               Unattached              11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 

  4 Friesen, Dante               Tigard Youth            10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 

 

Shot Put 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kleinman, Austin             Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 

  2 Fappas, Alec                 Team Oregon             12.13m   39-09.75 

  3 Spears, Joshua               Albina Roadr            11.91m   39-01.00 

  4 Jansen, Hunter               Cotc Cheetah            11.90m   39-00.50 

  5 Fernandez, Orion             Warrior Trac            10.48m   34-04.75 

  6 Foglio, Dillon               Team Oregon              9.80m   32-02.00 

 -- Frketich, Hap                SuperThrower                ND            

 

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kleinman, Austin             Unattached              43.22m     141-09 

  2 Spears, Joshua               Albina Roadr            42.23m     138-06 

  3 Sandhagen, Jakob             Unattached              41.81m     137-02 

  4 Frketich, Hap                SuperThrower            41.37m     135-09 

  5 Jansen, Hunter               Cotc Cheetah            38.88m     127-07 

  6 Fappas, Alec                 Team Oregon             38.29m     125-07 

  7 Foglio, Dillon               Team Oregon             32.37m     106-02 

  8 Denniston, Joe               SuperThrower            31.81m     104-04 

  9 Fernandez, Orion             Warrior Trac            22.41m      73-06 

 

Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Tharp, Austin                Track City T            50.17m     164-07 

  2 Frketich, Hap                SuperThrower            47.57m     156-01 

  3 Kleinman, Austin             Unattached              42.70m     140-01 

  4 Spears, Joshua               Albina Roadr            40.65m     133-04 

  5 Fappas, Alec                 Team Oregon             36.43m     119-06 

  6 Foglio, Dillon               Team Oregon             34.87m     114-05 

  7 Denniston, Joe               SuperThrower            34.76m     114-00 

 

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Sandhagen, Jakob             Unattached              52.35m     171-09 

  2 Drops, Hunter                Unattached              49.27m     161-08 

  3 Frketich, Hap                SuperThrower            47.96m     157-04 

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville             46.15m     151-05 

  5 Jansen, Hunter               Cotc Cheetah            40.46m     132-09 

  6 Watts, Tristan               Tigard Youth            38.45m     126-02 

 

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               11.57     738

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               11.79     693

  3 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              12.08     635

  4 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo             12.58     541

 

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1  

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               52.80     690

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               52.92     685

  3 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo           1:00.89     383

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville            1:03.04     316

 

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached             4:49.13     624

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached             4:54.73     590

  3 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo           5:42.68     339

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville            5:51.45     300

 

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               15.75     761

  2 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              16.42     686

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               16.26     704

  2 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo             18.41     486

 

Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

Flight  1  

  1 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo             1.80m    5-10.75    627

  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544

  3 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              1.65m    5-05.00    504

  4 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464

 

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603

  2 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo             3.65m   11-11.75    522

  3 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              3.15m   10-04.00    393

 -- Gamza, Andrey                Unattached                  NH            

 

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    548

  3 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483

 

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo            10.11m   33-02.00    492

  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               9.89m   32-05.50    479

  3 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25    441

  4 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville              8.97m   29-05.25    424

 

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville             30.77m     100-11    480

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached              29.43m      96-07    453

  3 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo            23.59m      77-05    340

  4 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached              18.97m      62-03    253

 

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville             46.50m     152-07    537

  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached              34.44m     113-00    362

  3 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached              31.05m     101-10    314

  4 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo            29.34m      96-03    290

 

Decathlon 17-18 Division Men

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached                5575   10   

  2 Gamza, Andrey                Unattached                4949    8   

  3 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville               4758    6   

  4 Leckey, Noah                 Beaverton Yo              4514    5   

 

            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Tigard Youth Track          13        2) Mustang Track Club         10   

    3) Salem Track Club             6        4) Bowerman Track Club         4   

 

            Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Tigard Youth Track          11        2) Emerald Valley Track Club  10   

    3) Salem Track Club             8        4) Beaverton Youth Track Clu   4   

    5) COTC Cheetahs                3        6) Valley Velocity Track Clu   2   

    7) JC Spirit Multi Event Trac   1                                           

 

            Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Step Ur Game Up Track Club  16        2) JC Spirit Multi Event Tra  14   

    3) Valley Velocity Track Club   7        4) Tigard Youth Track          2   

 

            Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Unattached                  12        2) Raptors Track Club         10   

    3) JC Spirit Multi Event Trac   8        4) COTC Cheetahs               5   

    5) Unattached                   4                                           

 

            Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Willamette Striders Track   10        2) Unattached                  9   

    3) Tigard Youth Track           8        4) Beaverton Youth Track Clu   6   

    5) Step Ur Game Up Track Club   3                                           

 

             Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Tigard Youth Track          25        2) Mustang Track Club          6   

    3) Salem Track Club             5        4) Emerald Valley Track Club   2   

    5) Beaverton Youth Track Club   1                                           

 

            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Trinity Track Club          10        2) Salem Track Club            8   

    2) Emerald Valley Track Club    8        4) Inner City Steppers         6   

    5) Bowerman Track Club          4        6) Tigard Youth Track          2   

 

            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Tigard Youth Track          14        2) Mustang Track Club         10   

    3) Bowerman Track Club          5        4) Unattached                  4   

    5) JC Spirit Multi Event Trac   3                                           

 

            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Unattached                  10        2) Unattached                  8   

    3) McMinnville Track Club       6        4) Beaverton Youth Track Clu   5   
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.