Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships



Licensed to Oklahoma Jaguars Track Club                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2015 USATF Oklahoma Association JO Championship - 6/20/2015          
                              Owasso High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Jada                 Running 4 Je           16.90      15.64q  1.8  3 
  2 Jones, Brianna               Running 4 Je           16.00      15.91q  4.0  1 
  3 Burge, Nkiyah                Running 4 Je           17.00      16.01q  2.7  2 
  4 Franklin, NiYonna            Eastside Ste           16.95      16.31q  1.8  3 
  5 Frankum, Ashlyn              Unattached             17.00      16.63q  1.8  3 
  6 Gillespie, Tiahni            3D Elite Stu           17.16      16.82q  4.0  1 
  7 Burks, Karmen                Tulsa Expres                      16.90q  2.7  2 
  8 Johnson, Ky'Liin             Tulsa Expres                      16.98q  2.7  2 
  9 Herron, Jhazmyn              Tulsa Expres                      18.09   4.0  1 
 10 Condict, Kendra              Oklahoma Zoo           16.40      18.97   2.7  2 
 11 Green, Trinity               3D Elite Stu           21.12      19.19   2.7  2 
 12 Toteh, Taylor                3D Elite Stu           22.16      19.20   1.8  3 
 13 McGee-Williamson, Kayion     Southern Okl                      19.31   4.0  1 
 14 Floyd, Amaliah               Tulsa Expres                      19.53   1.8  3 
 15 Gilton, Jordyn               OK Jaguars T           19.20      19.58   4.0  1 
 16 Laster, Makenzie             Crossover Sp                      19.61   4.0  1 
 17 Dietzel, Britain             Oklahoma Zoo                      19.97   4.0  1 
 18 Daniels, Damaria             OK Jaguars T           19.60      21.29   2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Brianna               Running 4 Je           15.91      15.81   5.5 
  2 Reeves, Jada                 Running 4 Je           15.64      15.85   5.5 
  3 Franklin, NiYonna            Eastside Ste           16.31      15.99   5.5 
  4 Burge, Nkiyah                Running 4 Je           16.01      16.06   5.5 
  5 Frankum, Ashlyn              Unattached             16.63      16.60   5.5 
  6 Gillespie, Tiahni            3D Elite Stu           16.82      16.72   5.5 
  7 Johnson, Ky'Liin             Tulsa Expres           16.98      16.77   5.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Brianna               Running 4 Je           34.00      33.37q  4.0  1 
  2 Burge, Nkiyah                Running 4 Je           34.00      33.50q  4.2  3 
  3 Franklin, NiYonna            Eastside Ste           34.00      34.27q  4.0  1 
  4 Reeves, Jada                 Running 4 Je           34.00      34.52q  3.8  2 
  5 Johnson, Ky'Liin             Tulsa Expres                      34.63q  4.0  1 
  6 Parnacher, Laney             Southern Okl                      38.36q  4.2  3 
  7 Gillespie, Tiahni            3D Elite Stu           39.93      38.63q  4.2  3 
  8 Fourkiller, Jalyn            Oklahoma Zoo           35.10      39.19q  4.2  3 
  9 Floyd, Amaliah               Tulsa Expres                      39.38   4.2  3 
 10 Walter, Aundrea              Eastside Ste           34.00      39.47   3.8  2 
 11 Herron, Jhazmyn              Tulsa Expres                      39.49   3.8  2 
 12 Laster, Makenzie             Crossover Sp                      39.95   4.2  3 
 13 Green, Trinity               3D Elite Stu           49.20      42.11   3.8  2 
 14 Gilton, Jordyn               OK Jaguars T           38.40      42.95   3.8  2 
 15 Fields, Parris               Southern Okl                      43.18   3.8  2 
 16 McGee-Williamson, Kayion     Southern Okl                      43.53   4.0  1 
 17 Anderson, Amerie             OK Jaguars T           39.20      43.78   4.2  3 
 18 Coleman, Heaven              Eastside Ste           42.00      44.66   4.2  3 
 19 Daniels, Damaria             OK Jaguars T           40.00      45.41   4.0  1 
 20 Dietzel, Britain             Oklahoma Zoo                      46.73   3.8  2 
 21 Henderson, Sakari            Tulsa Expres                      52.73   3.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burge, Nkiyah                Running 4 Je           33.50      33.37   NWI 
  2 Reeves, Jada                 Running 4 Je           34.52      33.58   NWI 
  3 Franklin, NiYonna            Eastside Ste           34.27      34.34   NWI 
  4 Jones, Brianna               Running 4 Je           33.37      34.43   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Ky'Liin             Tulsa Expres           34.63      37.23   NWI 
  6 Parnacher, Laney             Southern Okl           38.36      39.65   NWI 
  7 Gillespie, Tiahni            3D Elite Stu           38.63      39.72   NWI 
  8 Fourkiller, Jalyn            Oklahoma Zoo           39.19      40.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burge, Nkiyah                Running 4 Je         1:20.00    1:19.79   1 
  2 Walter, Trinity              Eastside Ste         1:18.00    1:19.97   1 
  3 Jones, Brianna               Running 4 Je         1:27.00    1:25.90   3 
  4 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ         1:27.00    1:26.58   1 
  5 Reeves, Jada                 Running 4 Je         1:25.00    1:26.83   2 
  6 Johnson, Ky'Liin             Tulsa Expres                    1:29.83   2 
  7 Herron, Jhazmyn              Tulsa Expres                    1:32.10   3 
  8 Parnacher, Laney             Southern Okl                    1:32.11   2 
  9 Walter, Aundrea              Eastside Ste         1:28.00    1:32.64   2 
 10 Fourkiller, Jalyn            Oklahoma Zoo         1:26.00    1:33.44   1 
 11 McGee-Williamson, Kayion     Southern Okl                    1:34.58   3 
 12 Fields, Parris               Southern Okl                    1:37.33   1 
 13 Daniels, Damaria             OK Jaguars T         1:35.00    1:44.95   3 
 14 Anderson, Amerie             OK Jaguars T         1:28.00    1:47.51   1 
 15 Coleman, Heaven              Eastside Ste         1:35.00    1:48.81   3 
 16 Henderson, Sakari            Tulsa Expres                    2:00.65   1 
 17 Gilton, Jordyn               OK Jaguars T         1:27.00    2:01.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter, Trinity              Eastside Ste         2:59.00    2:56.23  
  2 Wyatt, Kailah                Eastside Ste         3:00.00    3:07.34  
  3 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ         3:11.00    3:13.95  
  4 Parnacher, Laney             Southern Okl                    3:21.07  
  5 Fourkiller, Jalyn            Oklahoma Zoo         3:09.00    3:21.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Kailah                Eastside Ste         6:20.00    6:37.48  
  2 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ         6:37.00    6:51.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Track Club  'A'                            6:20.40  
     1) Walter, Aundrea                 2) Wyatt, Kailah                  
     3) Franklin, NiYonna               4) Walter, Trinity                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Tiahni            3D Elite Stu           2.64m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  2 Toteh, Taylor                3D Elite Stu           1.57m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3 Condict, Kendra              Oklahoma Zoo                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  4 Dietzel, Britain             Oklahoma Zoo                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  5 Laster, Makenzie             Crossover Sp                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  6 Cone, Maci                   Central Okla           2.44m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  7 Green, Trinity               3D Elite Stu           1.52m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaiden                Eastside Ste                   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Minkley, Makenna             Unattached                     13-04.00      4.06m 
  3 Minkley, Rylee               Unattached                     11-00.50      3.36m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minkley, Makenna             Unattached                        9.55m      31-04 
  2 Smith, Jaiden                Eastside Ste                      6.67m      21-10 
  3 Minkley, Rylee               Unattached                        5.35m      17-07 
  4 Cone, Maci                   Central Okla                      4.17m      13-08 
  5 Fields, Parris               Southern Okl                      3.06m      10-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kayeonna            3D Elite Stu           13.93      14.28q  3.4  3 
  2 Warden, Kenzli               Running 4 Je                      14.65q  3.4  3 
  3 Shelley, Tiana               Running 4 Je           14.00      14.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Dorn, Simone                 3D Elite Stu                      14.83q  NWI  1 
  5 Harris, Tatiyona             3D Elite Stu           13.00      15.23q  NWI  1 
  6 Hansen, Rory                 3D Elite Stu           18.00      15.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Hines, Journey               OK Jaguars T           13.10      15.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Samantha              Tulsa Expres                      16.02q  3.4  3 
  9 Gresham, Antoinette          Southern Okl           16.44      16.28   NWI  2 
 10 Corbbrey, Imani              Crossover Sp                      16.43   NWI  2 
 11 Ousley, Journey              Tulsa Expres                      16.52   NWI  1 
 12 Nubine, Kayvon               Central Okla                      16.58   NWI  1 
 13 Chenault, Te'Anna            Southern Okl                      16.64   3.4  3 
 14 Freeman, Dadreon             3D Elite Stu           16.00      16.73   3.4  3 
 15 Wilson, Isabella             Jenks Americ                      17.05   NWI  2 
 16 Adkism, Sanaia               3D Elite Stu           16.20      17.49   3.4  3 
 17 Harter, Macey                3D Elite Stu           15.00      18.20   NWI  2 
 18 Robinson, Nadia              Oklahoma Bla                      19.38   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warden, Kenzli               Running 4 Je           14.65      14.46   5.7 
  2 Jackson, Kayeonna            3D Elite Stu           14.28      14.61   5.7 
  3 Shelley, Tiana               Running 4 Je           14.79      14.85   5.7 
  4 Harris, Tatiyona             3D Elite Stu           15.23      15.39   5.7 
  5 Hines, Journey               OK Jaguars T           15.65      15.44   5.7 
  6 Hansen, Rory                 3D Elite Stu           15.63      15.46   5.7 
  7 Smith, Samantha              Tulsa Expres           16.02      16.29   5.7 
  8 Dorn, Simone                 3D Elite Stu           14.83      16.61   5.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelley, Tiana               Running 4 Je           31.00      30.28q  3.8  1 
  2 Jackson, Kayeonna            3D Elite Stu           29.00      30.88q  4.0  4 
  3 Littlefield, Kailey          Unattached             32.00      31.05q  2.4  3 
  4 Warden, Kenzli               Running 4 Je                      31.06q  2.4  3 
  5 Hines, Journey               OK Jaguars T           27.50      31.28q  4.3  2 
  6 Dorn, Simone                 3D Elite Stu                      32.35q  4.3  2 
  7 Gray, Trinity                Crossover Sp                      32.59q  3.8  1 
  8 Sparks, Codi                 Eastside Ste           32.00      32.85q  4.3  2 
  9 Major, Madison               Eastside Ste           34.00      33.36   4.0  4 
 10 Smith, Samantha              Tulsa Expres                      34.62   4.0  4 
 11 Ousley, Journey              Tulsa Expres                      34.79   3.8  1 
 12 Johnson, Kennedy             3D Elite Stu           37.38      35.83   4.3  2 
 13 Freeman, Dadreon             3D Elite Stu           29.00      35.88   4.3  2 
 14 Nubine, Kayvon               Central Okla                      35.94   4.0  4 
 15 Gresham, Antoinette          Southern Okl           28.62      36.46   4.0  4 
 16 Corbbrey, Imani              Crossover Sp                      36.54   2.4  3 
 17 Lukenbaugh, Kai              OK Jaguars T           34.00      36.65   4.0  4 
 18 Wilson, Isabella             Jenks Americ                      36.89   3.8  1 
 19 Callahan, Courtney           3D Elite Stu           30.00      37.86   2.4  3 
 20 Kelley, Mackenzie            3D Elite Stu                      38.25   3.8  1 
 21 Williams, B'Asia             OK Jaguars T           37.10      39.69   2.4  3 
 22 Johnson, Allana              Crossover Sp                      40.01   4.3  2 
 23 Harter, Macey                3D Elite Stu           27.00      42.76   3.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warden, Kenzli               Running 4 Je           31.06      30.95   NWI 
  2 Shelley, Tiana               Running 4 Je           30.28      31.13   NWI 
  3 Littlefield, Kailey          Unattached             31.05      31.27   NWI 
  4 Sparks, Codi                 Eastside Ste           32.85      32.92   NWI 
  5 Hines, Journey               OK Jaguars T           31.28      32.95   NWI 
  6 Gray, Trinity                Crossover Sp           32.59      32.96   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Kayeonna            3D Elite Stu           30.88      39.69   NWI 
  8 Dorn, Simone                 3D Elite Stu           32.35      42.36   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Kailey          Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.34   2 
  2 Warden, Kenzli               Running 4 Je                    1:13.66   3 
  3 Hines, Journey               OK Jaguars T         1:09.00    1:14.38   2 
  4 Shelley, Tiana               Running 4 Je         1:12.00    1:14.95   1 
  5 Hansen, Rory                 3D Elite Stu         1:21.00    1:16.42   3 
  6 Chenault, Ke'Anna            Southern Okl         1:20.87    1:16.43   3 
  7 Watts, Ava                   Personal Bes         1:16.00    1:17.33   2 
  8 Gray, Trinity                Crossover Sp                    1:18.91   1 
  9 Major, Madison               Eastside Ste         1:15.00    1:22.57   4 
 10 Meeks, Maclean               3D Elite Stu         1:22.46    1:24.83   4 
 11 Lukenbaugh, Kai              OK Jaguars T         1:22.00    1:25.70   3 
 12 Smith, Samantha              Tulsa Expres                    1:26.55   3 
 13 Callahan, Courtney           3D Elite Stu         1:20.00    1:28.46   1 
 14 Wilson, Isabella             Jenks Americ                    1:28.84   1 
 15 Johnson, Kennedy             3D Elite Stu                    1:29.57   2 
 16 Ousley, Journey              Tulsa Expres                    1:29.67   4 
 17 Mankin, Ella                 Southern Okl                    1:32.43   2 
 18 Stocksen, Kate               Crossover Sp                    1:33.78   4 
 19 Cunningham, Korlee           Southern Okl                    1:34.55   1 
 20 Johnson, Allana              Crossover Sp                    1:35.46   2 
 21 Williams, B'Asia             OK Jaguars T         1:24.00    1:37.39   1 
 22 Harter, Macey                3D Elite Stu         1:20.00    1:42.14   2 
 23 Nichols, KateLyn             Oklahoma Zoo                    1:57.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Kailey          Unattached           2:50.00    2:43.88  
  2 Davis, Katyleigh             Southern Okl                    2:49.44  
  3 Lampkin, Lindsey             Southern Okl                    2:49.69  
  4 Meeks, Maclean               3D Elite Stu         3:05.25    3:01.84  
  5 Bryant, Ellee                Oklahoma Zoo         2:56.00    3:11.11  
  6 Roberts, Rayann              Southern Okl                    3:12.64  
  7 Scott, Presley               Oklahoma Bla                    3:18.68  
  8 Mankin, Ella                 Southern Okl                    3:26.00  
  9 Stocksen, Kate               Crossover Sp                    3:29.56  
 10 Cunningham, Korlee           Southern Okl                    3:33.80  
 11 Johnson, Allana              Crossover Sp                    3:47.52  
 12 Nichols, KateLyn             Oklahoma Zoo                    4:10.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Ellee                Oklahoma Zoo         6:05.00    6:30.33  
  2 Dickens, Micah               Jenks Americ         6:53.25    6:39.39  
  3 Scott, Presley               Oklahoma Bla                    7:25.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                               1:03.14  
     1) Jackson, Kayeonna               2) Hansen, Rory                   
     3) Dorn, Simone                    4) Harris, Tatiyona               
  2 Southern Oklahoma Track Club  'A'                            1:04.40  
     1) Gresham, Antoinette             2) Davis, Katyleigh               
     3) Chenault, Ke'Anna               4) Chenault, Te'Anna              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track Club  'A'                            5:16.98  
     1) Davis, Katyleigh                2) Chenault, Ke'Anna              
     3) Lampkin, Lindsey                4) Roberts, Rayann                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Codi                 Eastside Ste           1.19m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Watts, Ava                   Personal Bes           1.07m      0.96m    3-01.75  O
  3 Roberts, Rayann              Southern Okl                     J0.96m    3-01.75  XO
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Codi                 Eastside Ste                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 Harris, Tatiyona             3D Elite Stu           4.27m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Watts, Ava                   Personal Bes           3.05m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Gray, Trinity                Crossover Sp                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  5 Cunningham, Korlee           Southern Okl                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  6 Lukenbaugh, Kai              OK Jaguars T           3.05m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  7 Williams, B'Asia             OK Jaguars T           3.05m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8 Callahan, Courtney           3D Elite Stu           3.35m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  9 Stocksen, Kate               Crossover Sp                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 10 Corbbrey, Imani              Crossover Sp                     J2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 11 Hill, Sarai                  Tulsa Expres                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 12 Johnson, Kennedy             3D Elite Stu           1.83m     J2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 13 Kelley, Mackenzie            3D Elite Stu                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 14 Nichols, KateLyn             Oklahoma Zoo                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 15 Adkism, Sanaia               3D Elite Stu           2.26m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nadia              Oklahoma Bla                   10-11.50      3.34m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mankin, Ella                 Southern Okl                      9.58m      31-05 
  2 Robinson, Nadia              Oklahoma Bla                      8.16m      26-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Mikeiyla         3D Elite Stu           15.20      13.56q  2.7  1 
  2 Looney, Taniya               Oklahoma Bla           13.00      13.61q  2.8  3 
  3 Reeves, Azjah                Running 4 Je           13.90      14.00q  2.7  1 
  4 Oliver, Aysia                Oklahoma Bla           13.50      14.43q  3.1  2 
  5 Curry, Abby                  Oklahoma Zoo           14.98      15.18q  2.8  3 
  6 Bartmess, Peyton             Unattached             14.12      16.10q  2.8  3 
  7 Verner, Kiara                OK Jaguars T           13.80      16.12q  3.1  2 
  8 Hughes, Rylee                Northwest Go                      16.30q  2.7  1 
  9 Cohen, Christin              3D Elite Stu                      16.57   2.7  1 
 10 Humphries, Abigail           Oklahoma Zoo                      16.64   3.1  2 
 11 Montgomery, Deja             Oklahoma Bla                      16.65   2.7  1 
 12 Marsh, Laila                 Oklahoma Bla                      16.82   3.1  2 
 13 Goode, Makayla               3D Elite Stu           21.00      17.43   2.8  3 
 14 Nash, Kiara                  3D Elite Stu           20.00      17.47   3.1  2 
 15 Thompson, Enya               3D Elite Stu           17.75      18.16   2.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Looney, Taniya               Oklahoma Bla           13.61      13.22   5.3 
  2 Washington, Mikeiyla         3D Elite Stu           13.56      13.48   5.3 
  3 Reeves, Azjah                Running 4 Je           14.00      13.80   5.3 
  4 Oliver, Aysia                Oklahoma Bla           14.43      14.38   5.3 
  5 Curry, Abby                  Oklahoma Zoo           15.18      14.66   5.3 
  6 Bartmess, Peyton             Unattached             16.10      15.41   5.3 
  7 Verner, Kiara                OK Jaguars T           16.12      15.83   5.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Looney, Taniya               Oklahoma Bla           28.50      28.16q  4.0  2 
  2 Washington, Mikeiyla         3D Elite Stu           29.00      28.84q  4.6  1 
  3 Reeves, Azjah                Running 4 Je           28.90      28.91q  4.0  2 
  4 Oliver, Aysia                Oklahoma Bla           30.00      30.14q  4.6  1 
  5 Harris, Abigail              3D Elite Stu           28.02      30.34q  2.9  3 
  6 Curry, Abby                  Oklahoma Zoo           28.91      31.54q  2.9  3 
  7 Smith, Madison               Owasso Strid           32.00      32.38q  4.0  2 
  8 Bartmess, Peyton             Unattached             28.90      33.01q  4.6  1 
  9 Verner, Kiara                OK Jaguars T           28.70      33.88   4.6  1 
 10 Bailey, M'Kayla              Oklahoma Bla                      33.90   4.6  1 
 11 Montgomery, Deja             Oklahoma Bla                      34.49   2.9  3 
 12 Tillman, Kenadee             Running 4 Je           40.00      34.78   2.9  3 
 13 Humphries, Abigail           Oklahoma Zoo                      35.48   4.6  1 
 14 Woods, Maya                  3D Elite Stu           29.00      35.74   4.0  2 
 15 Goode, Makayla               3D Elite Stu           35.00      37.19   2.9  3 
 16 Marsh, Laila                 Oklahoma Bla                      37.33   4.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Looney, Taniya               Oklahoma Bla           28.16      28.92   3.9 
  2 Reeves, Azjah                Running 4 Je           28.91      29.66   3.9 
  3 Oliver, Aysia                Oklahoma Bla           30.14      30.26   3.9 
  4 Washington, Mikeiyla         3D Elite Stu           28.84      30.41   3.9 
  5 Harris, Abigail              3D Elite Stu           30.34      31.25   3.9 
  6 Curry, Abby                  Oklahoma Zoo           31.54      31.32   3.9 
  7 Smith, Madison               Owasso Strid           32.38      31.91   3.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Daphne             Unattached                      1:04.50   2 
  2 Matthews, Dominique          Unattached                      1:10.17   1 
  3 Reeves, Azjah                Running 4 Je         1:09.00    1:10.39   2 
  4 Gregory, Christian           Oklahoma Bla         1:10.00    1:14.75   1 
  5 Bailey, M'Kayla              Oklahoma Bla                    1:18.06   2 
  6 Strange, Jillian             Oklahoma Zoo         1:15.00    1:18.12   1 
  7 Bartmess, Peyton             Unattached           1:07.24    1:22.39   1 
  8 Barnett, Elise               Central Okla                    1:24.54   1 
  9 Verner, Kiara                OK Jaguars T         1:27.00    1:24.89   2 
 10 Tillman, Kenadee             Running 4 Je         1:40.00    1:30.72   1 
 11 Thompson, Enya               3D Elite Stu         1:30.00    1:32.28   1 
 12 Woods, Maya                  3D Elite Stu         1:20.00    1:35.38   2 
 13 Woods, Mia                   3D Elite Stu         1:20.00    1:43.56   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Daphne             Unattached                      2:31.09  
  2 Matthews, Dominique          Unattached                      2:38.61  
  3 Cruchon, Sabra               Personal Bes         2:36.00    2:44.72  
  4 Rhein, Kennedie              Personal Bes         2:48.00    2:45.71  
  5 Gregory, Christian           Oklahoma Bla                    2:46.90  
  6 Bryant, Joci                 Oklahoma Zoo         2:49.00    2:49.64  
  7 Mazzei, Deborah              Jenks Americ                    2:49.70  
  8 Cantrell, Elizabeth          Oklahoma Zoo         3:05.00    3:00.23  
  9 Mazzei, Avery                Jenks Americ                    3:02.40  
 10 Carter, Abigail              Oklahoma Zoo         3:00.00    3:05.56  
 11 Gregory, Alicia              Oklahoma Bla                    3:09.77  
 12 Chastain-Gonzalez, Isabe     Southern Okl                    3:23.38  
 13 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ         3:23.00    3:57.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Dominique          Unattached                      5:30.80  
  2 Cruchon, Sabra               Personal Bes         5:30.00    5:39.13  
  3 Rhein, Kennedie              Personal Bes         5:40.00    5:44.28  
  4 Bryant, Joci                 Oklahoma Zoo         5:35.00    5:50.44  
  5 Mazzei, Avery                Jenks Americ                    6:04.14  
  6 Strange, Jillian             Oklahoma Zoo         5:49.00    6:11.90  
  7 Dickens, Hannah              Jenks Americ         6:16.00    6:12.88  
  8 Gregory, Alicia              Oklahoma Bla                    6:33.68  
  9 Chastain-Gonzalez, Isabe     Southern Okl                    6:57.32  
 10 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ         6:48.00    7:39.11  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Deborah              Jenks Americ                   12:09.02   10   
  2 Cruchon, Sabra               Personal Bes        12:05.00   12:12.26    8   
  3 Mazzei, Avery                Jenks Americ                   12:36.81    6   
  4 Sisson, Clarissa             Jenks Americ                   13:09.93    5   
  5 Carter, Abigail              Oklahoma Zoo                   13:17.37    4   
  6 Thompson, Isabella           Personal Bes        12:45.00   13:40.11    3   
  7 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ        15:00.00   15:18.49    2   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Elise               Central Okla           16.00      16.83q  4.7 
  2 Chaney, Lillian              Unattached             17.17      17.07q  4.7 
  3 Bruce, Kara                  Oklahoma Zoo                      17.47q  4.7 
  4 Barnett, Christina           Central Okla           17.00      18.09q  4.7 
  5 Morris, Jordan               3D Elite Stu           18.00      18.37q  4.7 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Elise               Central Okla           16.83      16.83   NWI 
  2 Chaney, Lillian              Unattached             17.07      17.07   NWI 
  3 Bruce, Kara                  Oklahoma Zoo           17.47      17.47   NWI 
  4 Barnett, Christina           Central Okla           18.09      18.09   NWI 
  5 Morris, Jordan               3D Elite Stu           18.37      18.37   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                    1:25.00         DQ   out of zone
     1) Harris, Abigail                 2) Morris, Jordan                 
     3) Woods, Mia                      4) Washington, Mikeiyla           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Blazers  'A'                             5:05.00    5:26.07  
     1) Gregory, Alicia                 2) Gregory, Christian             
     3) Bailey, M'Kayla                 4) Looney, Taniya                 
  2 Oklahoma Zoom  'A'                                           5:26.70  
     1) Cantrell, Elizabeth             2) Strange, Jillian               
     3) Bryant, Joci                    4) Bruce, Kara                    
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Christina           Central Okla           1.14m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  2 Rhein, Kennedie              Personal Bes           1.17m     J1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Christin              3D Elite Stu                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  2 Morris, Jordan               3D Elite Stu           3.07m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Bruce, Kara                  Oklahoma Zoo                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  4 Curry, Abby                  Oklahoma Zoo                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Barnett, Elise               Central Okla                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Cantrell, Elizabeth          Oklahoma Zoo                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  7 Humphries, Abigail           Oklahoma Zoo                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  8 Goode, Makayla               3D Elite Stu           2.13m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  9 Chastain-Gonzalez, Isabe     Southern Okl                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10 Woods, Mia                   3D Elite Stu           3.05m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 -- Woods, Maya                  3D Elite Stu           3.05m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Samantha            Southern Okl                   20-05.75      6.24m 
  2 Thompson, Enya               3D Elite Stu        18-09.75   19-03.50      5.88m 
  3 Gresham, Mya                 Southern Okl                   17-03.50      5.27m 
  4 Nash, Kiara                  3D Elite Stu        19-00.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
  5 McGee-Williamson, Cy'Nia     Southern Okl                   14-05.75      4.41m 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gresham, Mya                 Southern Okl                     14.19m      46-07  10   
  2 Roberts, Samantha            Southern Okl                     13.39m      43-11   8   
  3 McGee-Williamson, Cy'Nia     Southern Okl                     10.68m      35-00   6   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Christina           Central Okla          13.50m     11.51m      37-09 
  2 Roberts, Samantha            Southern Okl                     10.67m      35-00 
  3 Nash, Kiara                  3D Elite Stu          30.48m      8.36m      27-05 
  4 McGee-Williamson, Cy'Nia     Southern Okl                      7.86m      25-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penney, Dzarya               Oklahoma Zoo           12.95      12.86q  3.1  1 
  2 Burgess, Malerie             3D Elite Stu           14.60      13.49q  3.1  1 
  3 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je           13.50      13.53q  3.1  1 
  4 Blake, Chassidy              Southern Okl                      13.74q  3.1  1 
  5 Wilson, Elizabeth            Jenks Americ           13.50      13.81q  2.8  2 
  6 McBride, Kare'al             Running 4 Je           13.70      13.94q  2.8  2 
  7 Harris, Brianna              3D Elite Stu           12.00      13.96q  2.8  2 
  8 Bookout, McKenzie            I Be Pro Run           14.30      14.27q  2.8  2 
  9 Willis, Zakrya               3D Elite Stu           13.93      14.41   3.1  1  14.401
 10 Austin, Kyra                 I Be Pro Run           14.00      14.41   3.1  1  14.408
 11 Ramos, Alexi                 Central Okla                      15.26   2.8  2 
 12 Cosby, Yajeneia              Unattached                        16.79   2.8  2 
 13 Merideth, Madison            Central Okla                      17.29   3.1  1 
 14 Bradford, Alexandra          Owasso Strid           16.00      17.45   3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penney, Dzarya               Oklahoma Zoo           12.86      12.73   5.7 
  2 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je           13.53      13.37   5.7 
  3 Burgess, Malerie             3D Elite Stu           13.49      13.40   5.7 
  4 Blake, Chassidy              Southern Okl           13.74      13.74   5.7 
  5 Wilson, Elizabeth            Jenks Americ           13.81      13.78   5.7 
  6 McBride, Kare'al             Running 4 Je           13.94      13.99   5.7 
  7 Harris, Brianna              3D Elite Stu           13.96      14.07   5.7 
  8 Bookout, McKenzie            I Be Pro Run           14.27      14.36   5.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penney, Dzarya               Oklahoma Zoo           27.54      26.85q  4.3  1 
  2 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je           28.50      27.57q  4.3  1 
  3 Burgess, Malerie             3D Elite Stu           26.00      27.87q  3.3  2 
  4 Barrett, Raeley              Oklahoma Zoo           27.90      28.56q  3.3  2 
  5 Harris, Brianna              3D Elite Stu           25.00      28.79q  3.0  3 
  6 Lott, Jamyah                 Southern Okl                      28.84q  4.3  1 
  7 Blake, Chassidy              Southern Okl           28.62      28.88q  3.0  3 
  8 McBride, Kare'al             Running 4 Je           28.50      28.92q  3.0  3 
  9 Wilson, Elizabeth            Jenks Americ           28.50      29.22   4.3  1 
 10 Floyd, Dai 'jeana            Tulsa Expres                      29.26   3.3  2 
 11 McGee, Miyah                 Southern Okl           28.55      29.45   3.3  2 
 12 Johnson, MiKayla             OK Jaguars T           28.10      29.62   3.3  2 
 13 Austin, Kyra                 I Be Pro Run           30.00      30.12   3.0  3 
 14 Wilson, Tyla                 Crossover Sp                      31.94   3.3  2 
 15 Ramos, Alexi                 Central Okla                      32.06   3.0  3 
 16 Harris, Arielle              Central Okla           33.00      32.44   4.3  1 
 17 Cosby, Yajeneia              Unattached                        32.51   4.3  1 
 18 Chambers, Chakari            OK Jaguars T           28.00      35.22   3.0  3 
 19 Bradford, Alexandra          Owasso Strid           32.00      37.23   3.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penney, Dzarya               Oklahoma Zoo           26.85      27.12   4.3 
  2 Burgess, Malerie             3D Elite Stu           27.87      27.54   4.3 
  3 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je           27.57      27.94   4.3 
  4 Barrett, Raeley              Oklahoma Zoo           28.56      27.99   4.3 
  5 Lott, Jamyah                 Southern Okl           28.84      28.95   4.3 
  6 McBride, Kare'al             Running 4 Je           28.92      29.62   4.3 
  7 Blake, Chassidy              Southern Okl           28.88      30.31   4.3 
  8 Harris, Brianna              3D Elite Stu           28.79      31.08   4.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penney, Dzarya               Oklahoma Zoo         1:03.00    1:07.29   2 
  2 King, Ashley                 Eastside Ste         1:00.00    1:07.68   1 
  3 Cargill, Shelby              I Be Pro Run         1:05.00    1:08.06   2 
  4 Harris, Brianna              3D Elite Stu                    1:09.50   2 
  5 Lott, Jamyah                 Southern Okl         1:10.00    1:09.85   1 
  6 McGee, Miyah                 Southern Okl         1:09.00    1:10.00   2 
  7 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je         1:10.00    1:10.18   1 
  8 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                    1:13.71   1 
  9 Johnson, MiKayla             OK Jaguars T         1:24.00    1:14.47   1 
 10 Harris, Arielle              Central Okla         1:14.00    1:15.60   1 
 11 Pickard, Rochelle            Crossover Sp                    1:17.52   2 
 12 Wortham, Taelor              OK Jaguars T         1:16.00    1:26.39   2 
 13 Wilson, Tyla                 Crossover Sp                    1:27.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Ashley                 Eastside Ste         2:32.00    2:37.70  
  2 Fletcher, Hope               Oklahoma Bla            2.40    2:37.95  
  3 Cargill, Shelby              I Be Pro Run         2:39.00    2:38.13  
  4 Choney, Claudia              I Be Pro Run         2:43.00    2:46.08  
  5 Smith, RyLea                 I Be Pro Run         2:43.00    2:47.20  
  6 Elizondo, Jacy               Unattached                      2:48.94  
  7 Pickard, Rochelle            Crossover Sp                    2:51.24  
  8 Pate, Gracie                 Owasso Strid         3:00.00    2:51.27  
  9 Bradford, Gabriella          Owasso Strid         3:00.00    2:58.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Hope               Oklahoma Bla            6.00    5:38.32  
  2 Smith, RyLea                 I Be Pro Run         5:35.00    5:39.76  
  3 Choney, Claudia              I Be Pro Run         5:42.00    5:42.63  
  4 Cargill, Shelby              I Be Pro Run         5:34.00    5:46.20  
  5 Pate, Gracie                 Owasso Strid         5:45.00    6:16.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Melissa                Personal Bes        12:25.00   13:55.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bain, Brooklin               Oklahoma Bla           16.00      16.79q  4.7 
  2 Merideth, Madison            Central Okla                      17.36q  4.7 
  3 Barrett, Raeley              Oklahoma Zoo           17.15      18.99q  4.7 
  4 Bookout, McKenzie            I Be Pro Run           19.20      19.07q  4.7 
  5 Lewis, Kelly                 Central Okla                      19.38q  4.7 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bain, Brooklin               Oklahoma Bla           16.79      16.79   NWI 
  2 Merideth, Madison            Central Okla           17.36      17.36   NWI 
  3 Barrett, Raeley              Oklahoma Zoo           18.99      18.99   NWI 
  4 Bookout, McKenzie            I Be Pro Run           19.07      19.07   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Kelly                 Central Okla           19.38      19.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bain, Brooklin               Oklahoma Bla           32.00      31.20   4.3 
  2 Barrett, Raeley              Oklahoma Zoo           32.00      33.41   4.3 
  3 Merideth, Madison            Central Okla                      34.20   4.3 
  4 Bookout, McKenzie            I Be Pro Run           33.30      34.59   4.3 
  5 Lewis, Kelly                 Central Okla                      34.92   4.3 
  6 Willis, Zakrya               3D Elite Stu           35.00      36.67   4.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Oklahoma Flyers  'A'                        57.80    1:00.14  
     1) Ramos, Alexi                    2) Lewis, Kelly                   
     3) Merideth, Madison               4)                                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, MiKayla             OK Jaguars T           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 King, Ashley                 Eastside Ste           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 King, Ashley                 Eastside Ste                      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75  10   
  2 Laviolette, Qu'landa         Running 4 Je                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   8   
  3 Burgess, Malerie             3D Elite Stu           3.05m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   6   
  4 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   5   
  5 Ramos, Alexi                 Central Okla                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25   4   
  6 McGee, Miyah                 Southern Okl           3.89m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75   3   
  7 Pickard, Rochelle            Crossover Sp                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   2   
  8 Lott, Jamyah                 Southern Okl           4.47m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   1   
  9 McBride, Kare'al             Running 4 Je                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Wilson, Tyla                 Crossover Sp                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 11 Blake, Chassidy              Southern Okl           3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 -- Chambers, Chakari            OK Jaguars T           4.52m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collier, Madison             Unattached                     38-05.00     11.70m 
  2 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste        38-00.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Tilley, Bailey               Southern Okl                   29-06.50      9.00m 
  4 Shelley, Tamia               Running 4 Je                   28-07.00      8.71m 
  5 Gardner, Zoe                 OK Jaguars T                   27-03.50      8.31m 
  6 Wortham, Taelor              OK Jaguars T                   26-01.75      7.96m 
  7 Taffe, Michelle              Running 4 Je                   25-01.00      7.64m 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collier, Madison             Unattached                       28.72m      94-03 
  2 Tilley, Bailey               Southern Okl                     26.91m      88-03 
  3 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste                     26.32m      86-04 
  4 Floyd, Dai 'jeana            Tulsa Expres                     18.72m      61-05 
  5 Gardner, Zoe                 OK Jaguars T                     17.13m      56-02 
  6 Shelley, Tamia               Running 4 Je                     17.10m      56-01 
  7 Taffe, Michelle              Running 4 Je                     15.93m      52-03 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Dai 'jeana            Tulsa Expres                     19.23m      63-01 
  2 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                     17.30m      56-09 
  3 Gardner, Zoe                 OK Jaguars T                     14.43m      47-04 
  4 Wortham, Taelor              OK Jaguars T                     13.35m      43-09 
  5 Ray, Annika                  Jenks Americ                      9.93m      32-07 
  6 Shelley, Tamia               Running 4 Je                      8.38m      27-06 
  7 Taffe, Michelle              Running 4 Je                      7.39m      24-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Okc Fuel                          12.51q  2.1  1 
  2 Stubbs, Kayvon               3D Elite Stu           11.50      12.62q  2.4  2 
  3 Mack, Ashanti                3D Elite Stu           13.50      12.80q  2.1  1 
  4 Ball, Toni                   OK Jaguars T           12.70      12.94q  2.4  2 
  5 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             12.38      12.97q  2.1  1 
  6 Cruz, Ariana                 Personal Bes           12.90      13.32q  2.4  2 
  7 Kauley, Kylia                OK Jaguars T           13.10      13.97q  2.1  1 
  8 Burrell, Alexandria          Jenks Americ                      14.05q  2.1  1 
  9 Teal, Faith                  Eastside Ste           14.50      14.48   2.4  2 
 10 Murphy, Maggie               Owasso Strid           14.00      15.17   2.4  2 
 11 Close, Chambre               Central Okla           14.80      15.88   2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Okc Fuel               12.51      12.18   4.9 
  2 Stubbs, Kayvon               3D Elite Stu           12.62      12.63   4.9 
  3 Ball, Toni                   OK Jaguars T           12.94      12.73   4.9 
  4 Mack, Ashanti                3D Elite Stu           12.80      12.91   4.9 
  5 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             12.97      13.03   4.9 
  6 Cruz, Ariana                 Personal Bes           13.32      13.31   4.9 
  7 Burrell, Alexandria          Jenks Americ           14.05      14.32   4.9 
  8 Kauley, Kylia                OK Jaguars T           13.97      14.93   4.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Okc Fuel                          25.74q  4.0  2 
  2 Mack, Ashanti                3D Elite Stu           26.00      26.00q  5.7  1 
  3 Ball, Toni                   OK Jaguars T           26.80      26.46q  4.4  3 
  4 Stubbs, Kayvon               3D Elite Stu           26.50      26.58q  4.0  2 
  5 McGowan, Zoe                 3D Elite Stu           23.20      26.73q  4.4  3 
  6 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             24.98      27.17q  4.0  2 
  7 Cruz, Ariana                 Personal Bes           26.30      27.47q  4.0  2 
  8 Nicholson, Jasmine           Unattached                        28.41q  5.7  1 
  9 Hughes, Paige                Northwest Go           27.00      28.81   4.4  3 
 10 Kauley, Kylia                OK Jaguars T           27.20      28.85   5.7  1 
 11 Simpson, Mariah              I Be Pro Run           30.00      29.51   4.4  3 
 12 Maytubby, NaKeia             Southern Okl                      30.21   4.4  3 
 13 Burrell, Alexandria          Jenks Americ                      30.29   4.4  3 
 14 Herrera, Joselin             Owasso Strid           32.00      31.20   4.4  3 
 15 Teal, Faith                  Eastside Ste           29.50      31.35   5.7  1 
 16 Murphy, Maggie               Owasso Strid           32.00      32.22   5.7  1 
 17 Cyrus, Kevisha               Tulsa Expres                      32.81   4.0  2 
 18 Close, Chambre               Central Okla           33.11      33.46   5.7  1 
 19 Barnes, Skylar               Owasso Strid           32.00      33.63   4.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Okc Fuel               25.74      25.20   6.9 
  2 Stubbs, Kayvon               3D Elite Stu           26.58      26.08   6.9 
  3 McGowan, Zoe                 3D Elite Stu           26.73      26.51   6.9 
  4 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             27.17      26.71   6.9 
  5 Cruz, Ariana                 Personal Bes           27.47      27.20   6.9 
  6 Nicholson, Jasmine           Unattached             28.41      28.18   6.9 
  7 Ball, Toni                   OK Jaguars T           26.46      28.33   6.9 
  8 Mack, Ashanti                3D Elite Stu           26.00      43.52   6.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vo, Chi                      OK Jaguars T           58.30    1:00.17   1 
  2 Bridges, Whitney             Okc Fuel                        1:01.52   1 
  3 Cruz, Ariana                 Personal Bes         1:03.00    1:03.72   1 
  4 McGowan, Zoe                 3D Elite Stu           57.00    1:04.05   2 
  5 Ward, Hannah                 Personal Bes           58.00    1:05.12   2 
  6 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste         1:03.00    1:05.81   2 
  7 Nicholson, Jasmine           Unattached                      1:07.88   2 
  8 Maytubby, NaKeia             Southern Okl         1:10.00    1:09.83   1 
  9 Ferguson, Sarah              Northwest Go                    1:13.30   2 
 10 Simpson, Mariah              I Be Pro Run         1:12.00    1:14.15   1 
 11 Herrera, Joselin             Owasso Strid         1:10.00    1:14.46   1 
 12 Cyrus, Kevisha               Tulsa Expres                    1:18.90   1 
 13 Kauley, Kylia                OK Jaguars T         1:10.00    1:20.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vo, Chi                      OK Jaguars T         2:24.00    2:27.40  
  2 Walter, Emma                 Central Okla         2:25.00    2:31.96  
  3 Boschee, Maya                Owasso Strid         2:27.00    2:39.17  
  4 James, Brooke                Unattached           2:25.00    2:46.00  
  5 Walker, Aubrie               Personal Bes         2:30.00    2:53.99  
  6 Watts, Elizabeth             Personal Bes         2:35.00    2:57.62  
  7 Cyrus, Kevisha               Tulsa Expres                    2:58.99  
  8 Murphy, Allie                Northwest Go                    3:03.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boschee, Maya                Owasso Strid         5:15.00    5:37.18  
  2 Walker, Aubrie               Personal Bes         5:28.00    6:01.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter, Emma                 Central Okla        11:54.00   11:54.81  
  2 Walker, Aubrie               Personal Bes        12:10.00   12:55.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           16.30      16.76q  3.0 
  2 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             15.52      16.78q  3.0 
  3 Lemon, Aria                  Unattached                        18.45q  3.0 
  4 Horner, Alesia               Southern Okl           19.60      18.89q  3.0 
  5 Freeman, Destiny             3D Elite Stu           17.20      19.38q  3.0 
  6 Watts, Elizabeth             Personal Bes           17.80      19.46q  3.0 
  7 Hicks, Olivia                Jenks Americ           18.00      19.84q  3.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           16.76      16.76   NWI 
  2 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached             16.78      16.78   NWI 
  3 Lemon, Aria                  Unattached             18.45      18.45   NWI 
  4 Horner, Alesia               Southern Okl           18.89      18.89   NWI 
  5 Freeman, Destiny             3D Elite Stu           19.38      19.38   NWI 
  6 Watts, Elizabeth             Personal Bes           19.46      19.46   NWI 
  7 Hicks, Olivia                Jenks Americ           19.84      19.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Brooke                Unattached                      1:06.02  
  2 Riebel, Kyleigh              Personal Bes         1:04.00    1:10.10  
  3 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste         1:10.00    1:13.93  
  4 Lemon, Aria                  Unattached                      1:18.66  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Walker, Aubrie               Personal Bes                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                    1:10.00      52.88  
     1) Mack, Ashanti                   2) Freeman, Destiny               
     3) Stubbs, Kayvon                  4) McGowan, Zoe                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Gold Diggers  'A'                                  4:54.90  
     1) Niles, Bethany                  2) Kline, Caylee                  
     3) Hughes, Paige                   4) Ferguson, Sarah                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Gold Diggers  'A'                                 12:42.07  
     1) Murphy, Allie                   2) Niles, Bethany                 
     3) Newby, Harlee                   4) Ferguson, Sarah                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bailey               Unattached             1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Kline, Caylee                Northwest Go           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Horner, Alesia               Southern Okl                     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Hicks, Olivia                Jenks Americ           1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Watts, Elizabeth             Personal Bes           1.42m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hanna                 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Tramel, Megan                Dial Athleti        11-05.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Chao, Alexis                 OK Jaguars T         9-06.25    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Lemon, Aria                  Unattached                     J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Smith, Logan                 OK Jaguars T        10-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Hanoch, Taylor               Personal Bes                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Hughes, Paige                Northwest Go                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ball, Toni                   OK Jaguars T           5.26m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  2 James, Brooke                Unattached             5.33m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3 Kline, Caylee                Northwest Go                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Hughes, Paige                Northwest Go                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Horner, Alesia               Southern Okl           4.72m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Golden, Bailey               Unattached             4.57m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Ward, Hannah                 Personal Bes           4.83m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Watts, Elizabeth             Personal Bes           4.11m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Newby, Harlee                Northwest Go           3.72m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Laura                 3D Elite Stu        15-00.00   33-11.50     10.35m 
  2 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres                   27-08.50      8.44m 
  3 Horner, Alesia               Southern Okl                   27-06.75      8.40m 
  4 Lollis, Bayliee              Tulsa Expres                   17-01.00      5.20m 
  5 Avrett, K'Lynn               OK Jaguars T                   14-01.00      4.29m 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Laura                 3D Elite Stu          60.96m     31.87m     104-07 
  2 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres                     28.39m      93-02 
  3 Lollis, Bayliee              Tulsa Expres                     22.34m      73-03 
  4 Avrett, K'Lynn               OK Jaguars T                      8.63m      28-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bailey               Unattached            25.20m     34.57m     113-05 
  2 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres                     24.70m      81-00 
  3 Mason, Laura                 3D Elite Stu          45.72m     22.40m      73-06 
  4 Brown, Hanna                 Unattached                       22.12m      72-07 
  5 Maytubby, NaKeia             Southern Okl                     18.77m      61-07 
  6 Lemon, Aria                  Unattached                       17.62m      57-10 
  7 Swayze, Haylee               Unattached            26.52m     17.46m      57-03 
  8 Hicks, Olivia                Jenks Americ          18.29m     14.89m      48-10 
  9 Lollis, Bayliee              Tulsa Expres                     12.13m      39-09 
 10 Avrett, K'Lynn               OK Jaguars T                      4.22m      13-10 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Damian               Unattached                      4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Gordon, Corey                Unattached                      4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Hughes, Peyton               Northwest Go                    4-01.00      1.24m 
  4 Ray, Joshua                  Jenks Americ                    3-07.00      1.09m 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntire, Cassidy            Personal Bes           12.20      12.44q  2.5  2 
  2 Rodgers, Candis              Running 4 Je           12.20      12.72q  2.5  2  12.711
  3 Carter, Kayla                Tulsa Expres                      12.72q  3.2  1  12.717
  4 Willis, Brittany             3D Elite Stu           11.50      12.80q  3.2  1 
  5 Woodard, Tayler              3D Elite Stu            1.30      12.95q  2.5  2 
  6 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste           12.80      12.96q  2.5  2 
  7 Scoggin, Taylor              Central Okla           12.62      13.05q  3.2  1 
  8 Black, Taylor                3D Elite Stu                      13.99q  3.2  1 
  9 Mack, Ellen                  Central Okla           13.40      14.40   2.5  2 
 10 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste           12.20      14.48   3.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntire, Cassidy            Personal Bes           12.44      12.42   5.3 
  2 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste           12.96      12.70   5.3 
  3 Carter, Kayla                Tulsa Expres           12.72      12.75   5.3 
  4 Woodard, Tayler              3D Elite Stu           12.95      12.79   5.3 
  5 Rodgers, Candis              Running 4 Je           12.72      12.87   5.3 
  6 Scoggin, Taylor              Central Okla           13.05      12.92   5.3 
  7 Willis, Brittany             3D Elite Stu           12.80      13.44   5.3 
  8 Black, Taylor                3D Elite Stu           13.99      13.97   5.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodgers, Candis              Running 4 Je           26.50      25.98q  3.1  1 
  2 McIntire, Cassidy            Personal Bes           25.60      26.48q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste           27.00      26.82q  3.1  1 
  4 Jones, Abrianna              Unattached             26.23      27.02q  3.1  1 
  5 Carter, Kayla                Tulsa Expres                      27.25q  NWI  2 
  6 Willis, Brittany             3D Elite Stu           24.50      27.65q  3.1  1 
  7 Woodard, Tayler              3D Elite Stu           23.50      27.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Scoggin, Taylor              Central Okla           26.99      28.05q  NWI  2 
  9 Long, Sydney                 Unattached             26.30      28.94   NWI  2 
 10 Mack, Ellen                  Central Okla           28.21      30.18   3.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Candis              Running 4 Je           25.98      25.90   3.8 
  2 McIntire, Cassidy            Personal Bes           26.48      26.01   3.8 
  3 Jones, Abrianna              Unattached             27.02      26.58   3.8 
  4 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste           26.82      26.76   3.8 
  5 Carter, Kayla                Tulsa Expres           27.25      26.93   3.8 
  6 Woodard, Tayler              3D Elite Stu           27.72      28.00   3.8 
  7 Scoggin, Taylor              Central Okla           28.05      28.75   3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kya                  Running 4 Je           59.00    1:01.27   1 
  2 Jones, Abrianna              Unattached           1:00.23    1:01.96   1 
  3 Rodgers, Candis              Running 4 Je           59.00    1:04.62   2 
  4 Lucero, Tamia                3D Elite Stu           53.00    1:04.79   2 
  5 Phillippi, Sarah             Personal Bes           58.00    1:06.27   1 
  6 Carter, Kayla                Tulsa Expres                    1:06.68   2 
  7 Cosby, Abigail               Central Okla         1:03.00    1:07.50   2 
  8 Campbell, Kaitlyn            Northwest Go         1:01.00    1:07.82   1 
  9 Williamson, Rashanda         OK Jaguars T         1:03.00    1:20.32   1 
 10 Lawton, Ariyonne             Eastside Ste         1:09.00    1:26.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ         2:16.00    2:17.90  
  2 Geissler, Haley              Owasso Strid         2:15.43    2:25.26  
  3 Barnes, Kya                  Running 4 Je         2:25.00    2:28.90  
  4 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ         2:21.00    2:29.13  
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Central Okla         2:22.17    2:30.89  
  6 Campbell, Kaitlyn            Northwest Go                    2:48.56  
  7 Williamson, Rashanda         OK Jaguars T         2:40.00    2:57.27  
  8 Lawton, Ariyonne             Eastside Ste         2:45.00    3:05.79  
  9 Allison, Morgan              Jenks Americ                    3:22.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ         4:38.00    4:56.82  
  2 Geissler, Haley              Owasso Strid         5:00.00    5:08.07  
  3 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ         4:51.00    5:10.00  
  4 Haygood, Lauren              Owasso Strid         5:20.00    5:36.83  
  5 DelReal, Catalina            Northwest Go                    6:01.01  
  6 Dorado, Sara                 3D Elite Stu                    6:21.64  
  7 Aguilar, Karla               3D Elite Stu                    6:40.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ        10:34.00   10:46.87  
  2 Haygood, Lauren              Owasso Strid        11:30.00   12:05.90  
  3 Dorado, Sara                 3D Elite Stu                   12:41.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spurgeon, Carsyn             Personal Bes           15.80      15.79q  4.3  1 
  2 Newby, Devre                 Northwest Go           16.12      16.77q  5.1  2 
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached             17.00      17.07q  4.3  1 
  4 Drewke, Erin                 Central Okla           16.74      17.57q  5.1  2 
  5 Milligan, Jalen              3D Elite Stu           16.55      17.94q  5.1  2 
  6 Fergason, Hanna              Unattached                        18.13q  5.1  2 
  7 Long, Sydney                 Unattached                        18.99q  4.3  1 
  8 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste                      19.97q  5.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spurgeon, Carsyn             Personal Bes           15.79      15.79   NWI 
  2 Newby, Devre                 Northwest Go           16.77      16.77   NWI 
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached             17.07      17.07   NWI 
  4 Drewke, Erin                 Central Okla           17.57      17.57   NWI 
  5 Milligan, Jalen              3D Elite Stu           17.94      17.94   NWI 
  6 Fergason, Hanna              Unattached             18.13      18.13   NWI 
  7 Long, Sydney                 Unattached             18.99      18.99   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste           19.97      19.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newby, Devre                 Northwest Go         1:06.46    1:06.54  
  2 Barnes, Kya                  Running 4 Je         1:06.00    1:07.99  
  3 Phillippi, Sarah             Personal Bes         1:07.00    1:11.19  
  4 Drewke, Erin                 Central Okla         1:12.12    1:14.86  
  5 Fergason, Hanna              Unattached                      1:16.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Barnes, Ashley               Personal Bes         7:30.00         NT  
 -- Dorado, Sara                 3D Elite Stu                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                                 56.64  
     1) Willis, Brittany                2) Milligan, Jalen                
     3) Lucero, Tamia                   4) Woodard, Tayler                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Gold Diggers  'A'                                  4:37.91  
     1) Newby, Devre                    2) Lara, Jacqueline               
     3) Campbell, Kaitlyn               4) Hughes, Raye                   
  2 Central Oklahoma Flyers  'A'                      4:10.00    4:47.40  
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Scoggin, Taylor                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Gold Diggers  'A'                                 12:05.04  
     1) DelReal, Catalina               2) Lara, Jacqueline               
     3) Campbell, Kaitlyn               4) Hughes, Raye                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mouser, Haley                Personal Bes           1.73m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Barnes, Kya                  Running 4 Je                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Long, Sydney                 Unattached             1.63m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Newby, Devre                 Northwest Go                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Fergason, Hanna              Unattached             1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 McWhirt, Bailey              3D Elite Stu           2.13m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Cassie                Dial Athleti        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Kulkin, Elliett              Dial Athleti        12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m  O
  3 Covin, Amber                 Unattached          12-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m  XXO
  4 Hoffman, Abigail             Dial Athleti        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Ward, Heather                Unattached           9-06.25    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Carsyn             Personal Bes           5.66m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  2 Long, Sydney                 Unattached             5.69m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Fergason, Hanna              Unattached             5.58m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Milligan, Jalen              3D Elite Stu           5.40m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached             4.80m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Scoggin, Taylor              Central Okla           5.18m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  7 Black, Taylor                3D Elite Stu                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Keely            Unattached          40-00.50   38-00.50     11.59m 
  2 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn          Southern Okl                   37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Fleck, Marisa                Unattached          43-04.25   37-03.75     11.37m 
  4 Baker, Jennifer              Seal Throwin        38-07.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
  5 Milligan, Jalen              3D Elite Stu        30-01.50   30-03.50      9.23m 
  6 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached                     27-08.00      8.43m 
  7 Harris, Avery                Central Okla                   24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Jennifer              Seal Throwin          40.54m     38.17m     125-03 
  2 Fleck, Marisa                Unattached            42.70m     36.14m     118-07 
  3 McLaughlin, Keely            Unattached            44.30m     35.80m     117-05 
  4 Harris, Avery                Central Okla                     22.59m      74-01 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached            25.91m     25.25m      82-10 
  2 Drewke, Erin                 Central Okla          25.47m     22.65m      74-04 
  3 Harris, Avery                Central Okla                     20.10m      65-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbbrey, Kehlan             Crossover Sp                      14.70q  NWI  2 
  2 Presley, Braeden             Tulsa Expres                      15.47q  3.1  1 
  3 Watkins, Rodney              OK Jaguars T           15.00      16.29q  3.9  3 
  4 Toteh, Thomas                3D Elite Stu           19.37      16.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Warden, Kohen                Running 4 Je                      16.92q  3.1  1 
  6 Bruce, Jayden                Tulsa Expres                      17.91q  3.9  3 
  7 Hubbard, Joshua              Running 4 Je                      18.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Allison, Brock               Jenks Americ                      19.05q  3.1  1 
  9 Jones, Brian                 OK Jaguars T           17.00      19.07   3.1  1 
 10 Wright, Corlin               Tulsa Expres                      19.19   3.9  3 
 11 Savage, Blaise               Crossover Sp                      20.06   3.9  3 
 12 Huff, Jaden                  I Be Pro Run                      22.75   NWI  2 
 13 Brewer-White, Delorean       OK Jaguars T           41.00      31.01   3.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbbrey, Kehlan             Crossover Sp           14.70      14.64   4.0 
  2 Presley, Braeden             Tulsa Expres           15.47      14.78   4.0 
  3 Watkins, Rodney              OK Jaguars T           16.29      15.81   4.0 
  4 Warden, Kohen                Running 4 Je           16.92      16.12   4.0 
  5 Toteh, Thomas                3D Elite Stu           16.77      16.77   4.0 
  6 Bruce, Jayden                Tulsa Expres           17.91      18.12   4.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbbrey, Kehlan             Crossover Sp                      31.12q  4.2  2 
  2 Presley, Braeden             Tulsa Expres                      31.99q  4.2  3 
  3 Swanson, Dante               Oklahoma Zoo           32.95      34.12q  6.0  1 
  4 Warden, Kohen                Running 4 Je                      34.47q  4.2  3 
  5 Watkins, Rodney              OK Jaguars T           29.00      35.84q  4.2  3 
  6 Rushing, Keelan              Tulsa Expres                      36.63q  4.2  2 
  7 Toteh, Thomas                3D Elite Stu                      37.82q  4.2  3 
  8 Bruce, Jayden                Tulsa Expres                      38.82q  6.0  1 
  9 Wyatt, Ervin                 Eastside Ste           33.00      40.01   4.2  2 
 10 Gray, Jason                  Crossover Sp                      40.65   4.2  3 
 11 Wright, Corlin               Tulsa Expres                      40.80   4.2  3 
 12 Hubbard, Joshua              Running 4 Je                      41.46   6.0  1 
 13 Jones, Brian                 OK Jaguars T           33.00      42.22   6.0  1 
 14 Allison, Brock               Jenks Americ                      43.12   6.0  1 
 15 Savage, Blaise               Crossover Sp                      44.12   6.0  1 
 16 Huff, Jaden                  I Be Pro Run                      49.98   4.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbbrey, Kehlan             Crossover Sp           31.12      30.97   7.1 
  2 Presley, Braeden             Tulsa Expres           31.99      31.00   7.1 
  3 Swanson, Dante               Oklahoma Zoo           34.12      32.48   7.1 
  4 Warden, Kohen                Running 4 Je           34.47      35.20   7.1 
  5 Watkins, Rodney              OK Jaguars T           35.84      37.17   7.1 
  6 Rushing, Keelan              Tulsa Expres           36.63      37.72   7.1 
  7 Toteh, Thomas                3D Elite Stu           37.82      38.02   7.1 
  8 Bruce, Jayden                Tulsa Expres           38.82      43.89   7.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbbrey, Kehlan             Crossover Sp                    1:16.68   1 
  2 Swanson, Dante               Oklahoma Zoo         1:18.00    1:20.58   2 
  3 Wyatt, Ervin                 Eastside Ste         1:19.00    1:21.52   2 
  4 Presley, Braeden             Tulsa Expres                    1:24.11   1 
  5 Walter, Tylan                Eastside Ste         1:22.00    1:24.43   1 
  6 Rushing, Keelan              Tulsa Expres                    1:24.61   1 
  7 Watkins, Rodney              OK Jaguars T         1:05.00    1:27.68   1 
  8 Jones, Tajaurion             Tulsa Expres                    1:28.89   2 
  9 Warden, Kohen                Running 4 Je                    1:29.13   2 
 10 Pickard, Augustine           Crossover Sp                    1:31.35   2 
 11 Gray, Jason                  Crossover Sp                    1:34.46   1 
 12 Wright, Corlin               Tulsa Expres                    1:42.29   2 
 13 Lukenbaugh, Axl              OK Jaguars T         1:30.00    1:45.27   2 
 14 Bruce, Jayden                Tulsa Expres                    1:55.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ramiro              Southern Okl         2:56.00    2:56.17  
  2 Walter, Tylan                Eastside Ste         3:00.00    3:01.50  
  3 Wyatt, Ervin                 Eastside Ste         2:59.00    3:03.02  
  4 Gray, Jason                  Crossover Sp                    3:13.67  
  5 Pickard, Augustine           Crossover Sp                    3:21.57  
  6 Jones, Tajaurion             Tulsa Expres                    3:36.21  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ramiro              Southern Okl         5:59.00    6:08.55  
  2 Walter, Tylan                Eastside Ste         6:00.00    6:28.16  
  3 Dickens, Jonah               Jenks Americ         7:24.51    7:06.62  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Dante               Oklahoma Zoo                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 Rushing, Keelan              Tulsa Expres                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Fitzgerald, Tyler            Unattached                        2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  4 McGrew, Michael              Central Okla           3.05m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  5 Jones, Tajaurion             Tulsa Expres                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  6 Clark, Owynn                 Tulsa Expres                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  7 Toteh, Thomas                3D Elite Stu           2.24m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  8 Jones, Brian                 OK Jaguars T                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
  9 Savage, Blaise               Crossover Sp                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Maurice            Oklahoma Bla                   19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Tyler            Unattached                     14-11.50      4.55m 
  3 McGrew, Michael              Central Okla        12-04.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tyler            Unattached                       15.97m      52-05 
  2 McGrew, Michael              Central Okla           9.63m     13.35m      43-09 
  3 Williams, Maurice            Oklahoma Bla                     12.86m      42-02 
  4 Clark, Owynn                 Tulsa Expres                      9.60m      31-06 
  5 Lukenbaugh, Axl              OK Jaguars T           8.53m      8.59m      28-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Kuhron                 OK Jaguars T           13.00      14.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Jenks Americ           13.71      14.11q  1.9  4 
  3 Roberson, Jordan             Oklahoma Bla           14.00      14.17q  3.2  3 
  4 Wilson, Joshua               Owasso Strid           15.00      14.26q  3.2  3 
  5 Durham, Caden                Okc Fuel               13.00      14.27q  3.0  2 
  6 Hooks, Demetri               Running 4 Je                      14.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Mack, Samuel                 3D Elite Stu           18.00      14.41q  NWI  1 
  8 Ugbah, Marcus                3D Elite Stu           13.85      14.45q  1.9  4 
  9 Martin, Xavier               Running 4 Je           14.00      14.62   3.2  3 
 10 Johnson, Aryn                Crossover Sp                      14.76   3.2  3 
 11 Clark, Cale                  Oklahoma Bla                      14.79   NWI  1 
 12 Clark, Conner                Oklahoma Bla                      14.85   3.0  2 
 13 Lester, Chancy               Okc Fuel               14.80      15.47   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Christopher         Oklahoma Zoo           15.78      15.59   3.2  3 
 15 Greenhoward, James           Okc Fuel               15.00      15.83   1.9  4 
 16 Washington, Omar             OK Jaguars T           14.10      15.89   1.9  4 
 17 Shaw, DeAunte'               Okc Fuel               15.50      15.99   3.2  3 
 18 Falls, Joseph                Unattached                        16.65   1.9  4 
 19 Seal, Gavin                  Seal Throwin                      16.81   1.9  4 
 20 Gibbs, Elisha                3D Elite Stu                      17.04   3.0  2 
 21 Savage, Luke                 Crossover Sp                      17.39   NWI  1 
 22 McGee, J'Drien               Southern Okl                      18.25   3.0  2 
 23 Guess, Ayden                 OK Jaguars T           13.20      18.70   3.2  3 
 24 Phenix, Maurice              OK Jaguars T           17.30      21.74   3.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Caden                Okc Fuel               14.27      13.45   5.0 
  2 Ross, Kuhron                 OK Jaguars T           14.10      13.69   5.0 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Jenks Americ           14.11      13.73   5.0 
  4 Roberson, Jordan             Oklahoma Bla           14.17      13.98   5.0 
  5 Hooks, Demetri               Running 4 Je           14.30      14.06   5.0 
  6 Ugbah, Marcus                3D Elite Stu           14.45      14.24   5.0 
  7 Mack, Samuel                 3D Elite Stu           14.41      14.98   5.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Caden                Okc Fuel               28.00      28.24q  3.9  4 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Jenks Americ           29.70      28.64q  4.7  1 
  3 Ross, Kuhron                 OK Jaguars T           25.30      28.94q  4.2  2 
  4 McClarty, David              Okc Fuel               30.00      29.36q  4.2  2 
  5 Roberson, Jordan             Oklahoma Bla           32.00      29.44q  4.7  1 
  6 Green, Elijah                Okc Fuel               30.00      29.66q  4.0  3 
  7 Clark, Conner                Oklahoma Bla                      29.82q  4.0  3 
  8 Martin, Xavier               Running 4 Je           32.00      30.19q  4.2  2 
  9 Guess, Ayden                 OK Jaguars T           29.00      30.54   3.9  4 
 10 Clark, Cale                  Oklahoma Bla                      30.89   4.2  2 
 11 Ugbah, Marcus                3D Elite Stu           28.54      30.90   4.2  2 
 12 Mack, Samuel                 3D Elite Stu           27.00      31.51   4.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Aryn                Crossover Sp                      32.19   4.7  1 
 14 Marsey, Corbin               Oklahoma Zoo           28.10      32.95   3.9  4 
 15 Peterson, Eric               Jenks Americ           31.00      32.97   4.0  3 
 16 Simpson, Jamarri             Crossover Sp                      33.09   4.2  2 
 17 Washington, Omar             OK Jaguars T           25.00      34.15   4.7  1 
 18 Bridges, Ethan               Okc Fuel                          34.75   4.7  1 
 19 Falls, Joseph                Unattached             32.00      35.37   3.9  4 
 20 Gibbs, Elisha                3D Elite Stu                      36.46   3.9  4 
 21 Johnson, Eedrick             Oklahoma Zoo                      36.84   4.7  1 
 22 Wilson, Joshua               Owasso Strid           30.00      41.21   4.7  1 
 23 McGee, J'Drien               Southern Okl                      42.48   3.9  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Caden                Okc Fuel               28.24      28.00   6.1 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Jenks Americ           28.64      28.34   6.1 
  3 McClarty, David              Okc Fuel               29.36      28.71   6.1 
  4 Ross, Kuhron                 OK Jaguars T           28.94      29.07   6.1 
  5 Martin, Xavier               Running 4 Je           30.19      29.94   6.1 
  6 Clark, Conner                Oklahoma Bla           29.82      30.29   6.1 
  7 Green, Elijah                Okc Fuel               29.66      30.47   6.1 
  8 Roberson, Jordan             Oklahoma Bla           29.44      30.65   6.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClarty, David              Okc Fuel             1:07.00    1:07.95   3 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Jenks Americ         1:12.00    1:09.26   1 
  3 Green, Elijah                Okc Fuel             1:09.00    1:10.23   2 
  4 Fields, Seth                 Southern Okl                    1:10.31   2 
  5 Howerton, Keith              Eastside Ste         1:07.00    1:10.47   1 
  6 Simpkins, Xavier             Okc Fuel                        1:11.23   1 
  7 Clark, Conner                Oklahoma Bla                    1:11.45   3 
  8 Marsey, Corbin               Oklahoma Zoo         1:09.00    1:14.64   2 
  9 Corbbrey, Michael            Crossover Sp                    1:16.66   3 
 10 Washington, Omar             OK Jaguars T         1:06.00    1:17.18   3 
 11 Guess, Ayden                 OK Jaguars T         1:05.00    1:18.27   2 
 12 Wilson, Braden               Crossover Sp                    1:18.31   2 
 13 Peterson, Eric               Jenks Americ                    1:18.60   3 
 14 Simpson, Jamarri             Crossover Sp                    1:20.43   1 
 15 Clark, Cale                  Oklahoma Bla                    1:20.89   1 
 16 Johnson, Eedrick             Oklahoma Zoo         1:24.00    1:21.04   1 
 17 Spotwood, Destin             OK Jaguars T         1:16.00    1:24.44   1 
 18 Bridges, Ethan               Okc Fuel                        1:26.87   3 
 19 McCallister, Kross           Southern Okl         1:32.00    1:30.01   1 
 20 Baldwin, Mekhi               OK Jaguars T         1:12.00    1:40.56   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Trae                  Jenks Americ         2:36.00    2:35.91  
  2 Howerton, Keith              Eastside Ste         2:37.00    2:40.54  
  3 Fields, Seth                 Southern Okl                    2:44.25  
  4 Spotwood, Destin             OK Jaguars T         2:50.00    2:50.54  
  5 Corbbrey, Michael            Crossover Sp                    2:55.01  
  6 Wilson, Braden               Crossover Sp                    2:57.60  
  7 Watts, Tom                   Okc Fuel                        2:57.60  
  8 Pickard, Ian                 Crossover Sp                    3:01.03  
  9 Higgins, Solomon             Crossover Sp                    3:02.57  
 10 Talburt, Matthew             Jenks Americ                    3:05.30  
 11 Faulconer, Peyton            Jenks Americ         3:06.00    3:09.76  
 12 Carter, Luke                 Oklahoma Zoo                    3:10.98  
 13 Cone, Chase                  Central Okla         3:10.00    3:11.34  
 14 VanDeventer, Tyler           Owasso Strid         2:45.00    3:15.68  
 15 Laviolette, La'Siera         Running 4 Je                    3:19.22  
 16 McCallister, Kross           Southern Okl                    3:24.64  
 17 Baldwin, Mekhi               OK Jaguars T         2:57.00    3:35.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Trae                  Jenks Americ         5:13.00    5:25.33  
  2 Howerton, Keith              Eastside Ste         5:20.00    5:36.96  
  3 Watts, Tom                   Okc Fuel                        5:58.88  
  4 Pickard, Ian                 Crossover Sp                    6:15.67  
  5 Higgins, Solomon             Crossover Sp                    6:25.14  
  6 Talburt, Matthew             Jenks Americ                    6:40.27  
  7 Cone, Chase                  Central Okla         6:41.00    6:42.77  
  8 Faulconer, Peyton            Jenks Americ         6:19.00    6:48.23  
  9 VanDeventer, Tyler           Owasso Strid         5:25.00    7:09.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okc Fuel  'A'                                       58.00    1:01.48  
     1) Lester, Chancy                  2) Shaw, DeAunte'                 
     3) Greenhoward, James              4) Simpkins, Xavier               
  2 Oklahoma Zoom  'A'                                           1:06.57  
     1) Jackson, Christopher            2) Johnson, Eedrick               
     3) Faulk, Jeffery                  4) Edward, Trenton                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okc Fuel  'A'                                                5:09.93  
     1) Durham, Caden                   2) McClarty, David                
     3) Green, Elijah                   4) Greenhoward, James             
  2 Crossover Sports Association  'A'                            5:19.04  
     1) Johnson, Aryn                   2) Wilson, Braden                 
     3) Simpson, Jamarri                4) Corbbrey, Michael              
  3 Okc Fuel  'B'                                                5:35.28  
     1) Shaw, DeAunte'                  2) Bridges, Ethan                 
     3) Watts, Tom                      4) Simpkins, Xavier               
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ugbah, Marcus                3D Elite Stu           3.64m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Lester, Chancy               Okc Fuel               3.78m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3 Ross, Kuhron                 OK Jaguars T           4.57m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Fields, Seth                 Southern Okl                     J3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Marsey, Corbin               Oklahoma Zoo                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Spotwood, Destin             OK Jaguars T           3.66m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Roberson, Jordan             Oklahoma Bla                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8 Laviolette, La'Siera         Running 4 Je                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  9 Jackson, Christopher         Oklahoma Zoo                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10 Savage, Luke                 Crossover Sp                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 11 Baldwin, Mekhi               OK Jaguars T           3.96m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 -- Carter, Luke                 Oklahoma Zoo                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wortham, Clyde               OK Jaguars T                   25-10.50      7.88m 
  2 Phenix, Maurice              OK Jaguars T                   16-06.00      5.02m 
  3 Wabaunsee, Wilburn           3D Elite Stu        18-00.25   15-09.00      4.80m 
  4 Seal, Gavin                  Seal Throwin        19-00.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Luke                 Oklahoma Zoo                     17.33m      56-10 
  2 Laviolette, La'Siera         Running 4 Je                     17.05m      55-11 
  3 Seal, Gavin                  Seal Throwin                     16.95m      55-07 
  4 Wabaunsee, Wilburn           3D Elite Stu          15.24m     16.27m      53-04 
  5 Martin, Xavier               Running 4 Je                     14.80m      48-07 
  6 Wortham, Clyde               OK Jaguars T                     14.27m      46-10 
  7 Phenix, Maurice              OK Jaguars T                     14.05m      46-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jadahian             Tulsa Expres                      12.79q  4.4  1 
  2 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres                      13.23q  4.4  1 
  3 Frazier, Armad               OK Jaguars T           13.20      13.27q  4.4  1 
  4 Freelen, Caleb               Okc Fuel               12.97      13.29q  2.5  2 
  5 Delonia, George              OK Jaguars T           14.20      13.70q  2.5  2 
  6 Fields, Eric                 Southern Okl           15.46      14.21q  2.5  2  14.201
  7 Muhammad, Elias              Running 4 Je                      14.21q  2.5  2  14.204
  8 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres                      14.34q  2.5  2 
  9 Brown, Omarr                 Central Okla           14.02      14.51   4.4  1 
 10 Little, Ronan                Unattached                        16.14   4.4  1 
 11 Minor, Quan                  Crossover Sp                      16.77   4.4  1 
 12 Ray, Joshua                  Jenks Americ                      16.80   2.5  2 
 13 Carr, Da'Vier                Southern Okl                      17.03   4.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Jadahian             Tulsa Expres           12.79      13.07   2.3 
  2 Freelen, Caleb               Okc Fuel               13.29      13.16   2.3 
  3 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres           13.23      13.22   2.3 
  4 Delonia, George              OK Jaguars T           13.70      13.58   2.3 
  5 Muhammad, Elias              Running 4 Je           14.21      13.98   2.3 
  6 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres           14.34      14.06   2.3 
  7 Fields, Eric                 Southern Okl           14.21      14.13   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Thomas             OK Jaguars T           26.60      25.45q  5.9  2 
  2 Folks, Samuel                Crossover Sp                      26.29q  4.1  1 
  3 Besses, Jeremiah             OK Jaguars T           27.20      26.61q  4.1  1 
  4 Wright, Jadahian             Tulsa Expres                      26.99q  5.9  2 
  5 Frazier, Armad               OK Jaguars T           27.30      27.47q  4.1  1 
  6 Hardison, Jalen              Okc Fuel                          27.52q  4.1  1 
  7 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres                      27.53q  5.9  2 
  8 Muhammad, Elias              Running 4 Je                      28.85q  5.9  2 
  9 Delonia, George              OK Jaguars T           28.00      29.20   5.9  2 
 10 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres                      30.14   5.9  2 
 11 Cyrus, Kevin                 Tulsa Expres                      31.45   5.9  2 
 12 Gibbs, Ethan                 3D Elite Stu           30.00      33.74   4.1  1 
 13 Sells, Isaiah                Tulsa Expres                      34.13   4.1  1 
 14 Minor, Quan                  Crossover Sp                      37.63   5.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Thomas             OK Jaguars T           25.45      25.27   4.7 
  2 Besses, Jeremiah             OK Jaguars T           26.61      26.48   4.7 
  3 Folks, Samuel                Crossover Sp           26.29      26.63   4.7 
  4 Wright, Jadahian             Tulsa Expres           26.99      26.64   4.7 
  5 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres           27.53      27.14   4.7 
  6 Hardison, Jalen              Okc Fuel               27.52      27.34   4.7 
  7 Muhammad, Elias              Running 4 Je           28.85      29.53   4.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Thomas             OK Jaguars T           57.00      57.75   2 
  2 Folks, Samuel                Crossover Sp                    1:01.95   2 
  3 Besses, Jeremiah             OK Jaguars T         1:01.00    1:02.15   1 
  4 Wright, Jadahian             Tulsa Expres                    1:02.23   3 
  5 Hardison, Jalen              Okc Fuel             1:02.00    1:02.54   1 
  6 Freelen, Caleb               Okc Fuel             1:01.00    1:02.90   2 
  7 Hardison, Jermaine           Okc Fuel             1:00.00    1:05.85   3 
  8 Wilson, Donald               Jenks Americ         1:06.00    1:07.70   2 
  9 Fields, Eric                 Southern Okl         1:10.00    1:08.84   3 
 10 Royse, Carson                Central Okla                    1:12.84   2 
 11 Fouts, Jaxon                 OK Jaguars T         1:05.00    1:13.28   3 
 12 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres                    1:13.91   2 
 13 Lugrand, Jaxon               Running 4 Je                    1:14.18   3 
 14 Muhammad, Elias              Running 4 Je                    1:14.33   2 
 15 Wilson, Richard              Crossover Sp                    1:18.42   1 
 16 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres                    1:18.81   3 
 17 Gibbs, Ethan                 3D Elite Stu         1:30.00    1:18.83   3 
 18 Murray, Taijean              Southern Okl                    1:26.84   1 
 19 Sells, Isaiah                Tulsa Expres                    1:30.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Thomas             OK Jaguars T         2:25.00    2:22.14  
  2 Wilson, Donald               Jenks Americ         2:27.00    2:37.91  
  3 Hardison, Jermaine           Okc Fuel                        2:40.08  
  4 Fouts, Jaxon                 OK Jaguars T         2:30.00    2:43.92  
  5 Royse, Carson                Central Okla         2:43.00    2:45.16  
  6 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ         2:35.00    2:51.69  
  7 Wilson, Richard              Crossover Sp                    2:51.81  
  8 Hansen, Beau                 3D Elite Stu         3:00.00    3:04.46  
  9 Douglass, Billy              Southern Okl         3:02.96    3:04.76  
 10 VanDeventer, Russell         Owasso Strid         2:30.00    3:12.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ         5:23.00    5:42.25  
  2 Wilson, Donald               Jenks Americ                    5:42.63  
  3 Watts, William               Okc Fuel                        5:44.85  
  4 Price, Joshua                Unattached                      5:53.17  
  5 Meeks, Hunter                Owasso Strid         5:00.00    6:46.00  
  6 VanDeventer, Russell         Owasso Strid         5:45.00    7:14.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Joshua                Unattached                     11:47.27  
  2 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ        11:45.00   11:56.61  
  3 Meeks, Hunter                Owasso Strid        11:30.00   14:26.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Damian               Unattached                        15.00q  4.5 
  2 Gordon, Corey                Unattached                        16.78q  4.5 
  3 Hughes, Peyton               Northwest Go                      17.94q  4.5 
  4 Lugrand, Jaxon               Running 4 Je                      18.86q  4.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Damian               Unattached             15.00      15.00   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Corey                Unattached             16.78      16.78   NWI 
  3 Hughes, Peyton               Northwest Go           17.94      17.94   NWI 
  4 Lugrand, Jaxon               Running 4 Je           18.86      18.86   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track Club  'A'                            1:06.56  
     1) Douglass, Billy                 2) Carr, Da'Vier                  
     3) Fields, Eric                    4) Murray, Taijean                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okc Fuel  'A'                                                4:43.80  
     1) Freelen, Caleb                  2) Hardison, Jalen                
     3) Hardison, Jermaine              4) Watts, William                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Besses, Jeremiah             OK Jaguars T           4.57m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Powell, Damian               Unattached                        4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  3 Wilson, Richard              Crossover Sp                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Delonia, George              OK Jaguars T           4.57m     J4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5 Royse, Carson                Central Okla           4.17m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  6 Hughes, Peyton               Northwest Go                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Brown, Omarr                 Central Okla           4.27m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8 Douglass, Billy              Southern Okl           3.66m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9 Fouts, Jaxon                 OK Jaguars T           4.57m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Sells, Isaiah                Tulsa Expres                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 11 Carr, Da'Vier                Southern Okl                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 -- Cyrus, Kevin                 Tulsa Expres                       FOUL                 
 -- Murray, Taijean              Southern Okl           3.05m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Major, Jerimiah              Eastside Ste                   39-03.50     11.97m 
  2 Hutchison, Sawyer            Unattached          25-00.00   26-08.50      8.14m 
  3 Mason, Charles               3D Elite Stu        15-00.00   22-01.50      6.74m 
  4 Reedy, Carson                Seal Throwin                   22-00.75      6.72m 
  5 Martin, Damarea              Running 4 Je                   19-02.50      5.85m 
  6 Robinson, James              Oklahoma Bla                   18-11.50      5.77m 
  7 Hansen, Beau                 3D Elite Stu        10-00.25   18-07.25      5.67m 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Major, Jerimiah              Eastside Ste                     22.58m      74-01 
  2 Hutchison, Sawyer            Unattached            21.59m     21.14m      69-04 
  3 Mason, Charles               3D Elite Stu          60.96m     18.29m      60-00 
  4 Martin, Damarea              Running 4 Je                     15.45m      50-08 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Major, Jerimiah              Eastside Ste                     32.32m     106-00 
  2 Hansen, Beau                 3D Elite Stu           7.94m     25.98m      85-03 
  3 Martin, Damarea              Running 4 Je                     17.73m      58-02 
  4 Cyrus, Kevin                 Tulsa Expres                     17.30m      56-09 
  5 Robinson, James              Oklahoma Bla                     13.13m      43-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Joel                 Tulsa Expres                      11.72q  3.3  2 
  2 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste           11.75      11.74q  3.9  1  11.738
  2 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           10.94      11.74q  3.2  3  11.738
  4 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres                      11.82q  3.9  1 
  5 Johnson, Derrick             OK Jaguars T           12.70      12.19q  3.3  2 
  6 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste           11.50      12.30q  3.3  2 
  7 Terrell, Brevin              3D Elite Stu           11.60      12.37q  3.9  1 
  8 Johnson, Devin               3D Elite Stu           11.83      12.42q  3.3  2 
  9 Neundorf, Manny              Central Okla           13.50      12.63   3.2  3 
 10 Isokariaria, Moses           3D Elite Stu           13.93      12.79   3.2  3 
 11 Clayborn, Elijah             Southern Okl           13.00      12.85   3.2  3 
 12 Williams, Michael            Crossover Sp                      12.89   3.3  2 
 13 Slusher, Myles               OK Jaguars T           13.70      13.54   3.9  1 
 14 Crockett, Idris              Running 4 Je           14.50      14.02   3.3  2 
 15 Fender, Mason                Owasso Strid           15.00      14.86   3.9  1 
 16 Henderson, Khaleel           Southern Okl                      14.94   3.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           11.74      11.38   3.6 
  2 Mackey, Joel                 Tulsa Expres           11.72      11.43   3.6 
  3 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste           12.30      11.78   3.6 
  4 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres           11.82      11.79   3.6 
  5 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste           11.74      11.86   3.6 
  6 Johnson, Derrick             OK Jaguars T           12.19      12.39   3.6 
  7 Terrell, Brevin              3D Elite Stu           12.37      12.44   3.6 
  8 Johnson, Devin               3D Elite Stu           12.42      12.47   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           22.40      23.26q  4.2  2 
  2 Mackey, Joel                 Tulsa Expres                      24.07q  2.9  1 
  3 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres                      24.12q  4.2  2 
  4 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste           25.00      24.13q  4.2  2 
  5 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste           26.00      24.31q  2.9  1 
  6 Terrell, Brevin              3D Elite Stu           25.32      25.43q  4.2  2 
  7 Neundorf, Manny              Central Okla           27.80      25.68q  4.2  2 
  8 Johnson, Derrick             OK Jaguars T           23.00      26.20q  2.9  1 
  9 Williams, Michael            Crossover Sp                      26.81   4.2  2 
 10 Slusher, Myles               OK Jaguars T           24.70      28.32   2.9  1 
 11 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste           26.50      29.02   2.9  1 
 12 Coleman, Jaquan              Eastside Ste           29.00      30.55   2.9  1 
 13 Ennis, Bryce                 3D Elite Stu           33.09      31.72   2.9  1 
 14 Henderson, Khaleel           Southern Okl                      32.09   2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           23.26      23.37   4.4 
  2 Mackey, Joel                 Tulsa Expres           24.07      23.55   4.4 
  3 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres           24.12      24.07   4.4 
  4 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste           24.13      24.43   4.4 
  5 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste           24.31      24.97   4.4 
  6 Terrell, Brevin              3D Elite Stu           25.43      25.37   4.4 
  7 Johnson, Derrick             OK Jaguars T           26.20      27.80   4.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres                      55.84   3 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste           55.00      57.89   3 
  3 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           56.00      58.39   2 
  4 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste           55.00      58.90   2 
  5 Wooden, Hassan               Eastside Ste           56.50      59.24   3 
  6 Johnson, Derrick             OK Jaguars T         1:01.00    1:01.81   1 
  7 Neundorf, Manny              Central Okla                    1:02.18   2 
  8 Terrell, Brevin              3D Elite Stu           57.60    1:02.50   3 
  9 Roberts, William             Southern Okl                    1:04.42   1 
 10 Ridgel, Justin               3D Elite Stu         1:05.00    1:04.61   1 
 11 Taylor, Jace                 Oklahoma Zoo           59.00    1:05.73   1 
 12 Valenzuela, Antonio          Southern Okl         1:07.00    1:08.62   3 
 13 Fender, Mason                Owasso Strid         1:05.00    1:15.51   2 
 14 Coleman, Jaquan              Eastside Ste         1:05.00    1:15.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Marcello         Jenks Americ                    2:21.62  
  2 Wooden, Hassan               Eastside Ste         2:15.00    2:22.46  
  3 Mazzei, Hudson               Jenks Americ         2:12.00    2:27.15  
  4 Mazzei, Jackson              Jenks Americ                    2:30.63  
  5 Birchell, Daniel             Unattached                      2:33.53  
  6 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ         2:21.00    2:36.57  
  7 Watts, Charlie               Okc Fuel                        2:36.81  
  8 Taylor, Jace                 Oklahoma Zoo                    2:44.11  
  9 Valenzuela, Antonio          Southern Okl                    2:47.07  
 10 Almand, Konnor               Jenks Americ         2:40.00    2:51.02  
 11 Chavez, Ethan                Oklahoma Bla                    3:00.19  
 12 Roberts, Calvin              Jenks Americ                    3:00.79  
 13 Helm, TJ                     Owasso Strid         2:40.00    3:06.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ         4:46.00    4:54.74  
  2 Mazzei, Hudson               Jenks Americ         4:35.00    5:00.11  
  3 Desjardins, Marcello         Jenks Americ                    5:04.65  
  4 Mazzei, Jackson              Jenks Americ                    5:07.31  
  5 Haltom, Jacob                Jenks Americ         5:00.00    5:19.14  
  6 Watts, Charlie               Okc Fuel                        5:21.99  
  7 Birchell, Daniel             Unattached                      5:25.70  
  8 Almand, Konnor               Jenks Americ         5:33.00    5:41.12  
  9 Valenzuela, Antonio          Southern Okl         5:30.00    5:44.10  
 10 Roberts, Calvin              Jenks Americ                    6:02.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ        10:23.00   10:47.66  
  2 Mazzei, Hudson               Jenks Americ         9:52.00   11:05.36  
  3 Mazzei, Jackson              Jenks Americ                   11:10.69  
  4 Birchell, Daniel             Unattached                     11:40.28  
  5 Haltom, Jacob                Jenks Americ        11:30.00   11:42.19  
  6 Almand, Konnor               Jenks Americ        12:25.00   12:37.33  
  7 Roberts, Calvin              Jenks Americ                   13:46.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Tony               Unattached                        15.39q  3.5 
  2 Wood, Robert                 Unattached             16.00      15.44q  3.5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craddock, Tony               Unattached             15.39      15.39   NWI 
  2 Wood, Robert                 Unattached             15.44      15.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wood, Robert                 Unattached             29.00      27.69   2.8 
  2 Craddock, Tony               Unattached                        29.04   2.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                                 53.69  
     1) Terrell, Brevin                 2) Johnson, Devin                 
     3) Ridgel, Justin                  4) Isokariaria, Moses             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Track Club  'A'                            4:13.19  
     1) Charlton, Dakari                2) Wooden, Hassan                 
     3) Major, Isaiah                   4) Jackson, Kevin                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks America TC Usatf Youth  'A'                 9:20.00   11:09.26  
     1) Soap, Hosea                     2) Mazzei, Hudson                 
     3) Mazzei, Jackson                 4) Desjardins, Marcello           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devin               3D Elite Stu           1.68m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Wood, Robert                 Unattached             1.52m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  3 Isokariaria, Moses           3D Elite Stu           2.13m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  4 Durham, Corey                Okc Fuel                          1.39m    4-06.75 
  5 Roberts, William             Southern Okl                      1.34m    4-04.75 
  6 Clayborn, Elijah             Southern Okl           1.42m      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devin               3D Elite Stu           4.98m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Clayborn, Elijah             Southern Okl           4.88m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  3 Wood, Robert                 Unattached             5.41m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4 McCloud, JaTravis            OK Jaguars T           5.64m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Isokariaria, Moses           3D Elite Stu           3.66m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  6 Slusher, Myles               OK Jaguars T           4.57m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Williams, Michael            Crossover Sp                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  8 Roberts, William             Southern Okl                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 Chavez, Ethan                Oklahoma Bla                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sutherlin, Kenneth           Southern Okl                   37-10.50     11.54m 
  2 Cockrell, Julian             OK Jaguars T                   36-02.50     11.03m 
  3 Major, Isaiah                Eastside Ste                   30-09.50      9.38m 
  4 Dorn, Tsiah                  3D Elite Stu        11-00.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
  5 Ridgel, Justin               3D Elite Stu        12-00.25   27-06.00      8.38m 
  6 Condict, Collin              Oklahoma Zoo                   23-07.50      7.20m 
  7 Coleman, Jaquan              Eastside Ste                   23-04.75      7.13m 
  8 Cockrell, Desmond            OK Jaguars T                   23-03.25      7.09m 
  9 Crockett, Idris              Running 4 Je                   23-03.00      7.08m 
 10 Ennis, Bryce                 3D Elite Stu         5-00.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sutherlin, Kenneth           Southern Okl                     43.30m     142-01 
  2 Cockrell, Julian             OK Jaguars T                     30.79m     101-00 
  3 Dorn, Tsiah                  3D Elite Stu          30.48m     22.29m      73-01 
  4 Cockrell, Desmond            OK Jaguars T                     18.85m      61-10 
  5 Condict, Collin              Oklahoma Zoo                     18.35m      60-02 
  6 Crockett, Idris              Running 4 Je                     15.77m      51-09 
  7 Ennis, Bryce                 3D Elite Stu           3.05m     10.57m      34-08 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Julian             OK Jaguars T                     20.60m      67-07 
  2 Cockrell, Desmond            OK Jaguars T                     17.94m      58-10 
  3 Dorn, Tsiah                  3D Elite Stu          31.09m     15.90m      52-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres                      11.24q  3.6  1 
  2 Graves, Warren               Personal Bes           11.20      11.33q  3.6  1 
  3 Jones, Jaylin                Tulsa Expres                      11.35q  2.9  2 
  4 Milstead, Mark               3D Elite Stu           11.55      11.41q  2.9  2 
  5 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres                      11.42q  2.9  2 
  6 Jones, Gregory               OK Jaguars T           10.70      11.69q  3.0  3 
  7 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste                      11.77q  2.9  2 
  8 Palmer, Corion               OK Jaguars T           11.00      11.82q  3.6  1 
  9 Hunter, Nate                 Personal Bes                      11.84   3.0  3 
 10 McMullin, Dakota             Unattached             11.84      11.85   3.0  3 
 11 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T           11.00      11.95   2.9  2 
 12 Wideman, Luke                Central Okla                      12.17   3.6  1 
 13 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres                      12.23   3.0  3 
 14 Robinson, Tyler              3D Elite Stu           16.00      12.26   3.6  1 
 15 Smith, Joseph                Tulsa Expres                      12.29   3.0  3 
 16 Major, Marcus                Eastside Ste           11.80      12.93   3.0  3 
 17 Powers, Samuel               Owasso Strid           14.00      15.52   2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaylin                Tulsa Expres           11.35      11.18   4.0 
  2 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres           11.24      11.27   4.0 
  3 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres           11.42      11.29   4.0 
  4 Graves, Warren               Personal Bes           11.33      11.30   4.0 
  5 Milstead, Mark               3D Elite Stu           11.41      11.49   4.0 
  6 Jones, Gregory               OK Jaguars T           11.69      11.82   4.0 
  7 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste           11.77      11.90   4.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres                      22.52q  4.4  1 
  2 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres                      22.87q  4.4  1 
  3 Milstead, Mark               3D Elite Stu           23.71      22.99q  4.4  1 
  4 Graves, Warren               Personal Bes           22.80      23.38q  3.2  2 
  5 Altman, Mason                Central Okla           23.87      23.39q  3.2  2 
  6 Coak, Zachary                Central Okla           22.04      23.53q  2.9  3 
  7 Jones, Gregory               OK Jaguars T           23.00      23.87q  4.4  1 
  8 Palmer, Corion               OK Jaguars T           23.00      23.92q  2.9  3 
  9 McMullin, Dakota             Unattached             24.34      23.95   2.9  3 
 10 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T           23.20      24.05   3.2  2 
 11 Folks, Jaquavon              Crossover Sp                      24.26   3.2  2 
 12 Hunter, Nate                 Personal Bes                      24.35   2.9  3 
 13 Smith, Joseph                Tulsa Expres                      24.79   3.2  2 
 14 Smith, Quincy                Running 4 Je                      24.89   3.2  2 
 15 Marzett, Laronn              Running 4 Je           24.50      25.08   4.4  1 
 16 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres                      25.21   2.9  3 
 17 Wideman, Luke                Central Okla                      25.30   4.4  1 
 18 Arambula, Antony             Unattached             25.00      25.40   3.2  2 
 19 Crockett, Cade               Owasso Strid           26.00      25.81   2.9  3 
 20 Jones, Jaylin                Tulsa Expres                      26.07   4.4  1 
 21 Major, Marcus                Eastside Ste           25.50      26.28   2.9  3 
 22 Parnacher, Dylan             Southern Okl           25.00      31.44   4.4  1 
 23 Powers, Samuel               Owasso Strid           30.00      32.67   3.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres           22.52      22.35   5.0 
  2 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres           22.87      22.66   5.0 
  3 Coak, Zachary                Central Okla           23.53      22.74   5.0 
  4 Graves, Warren               Personal Bes           23.38      22.80   5.0 
  5 Milstead, Mark               3D Elite Stu           22.99      23.36   5.0 
  6 Palmer, Corion               OK Jaguars T           23.92      24.26   5.0 
  7 Altman, Mason                Central Okla           23.39      24.60   5.0 
  8 Jones, Gregory               OK Jaguars T           23.87      24.72   5.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coak, Zachary                Central Okla           51.20      52.60   1 
  2 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres                      52.74   3 
  3 Milstead, Mark               3D Elite Stu           56.86      54.78   1 
  4 Altman, Mason                Central Okla           53.47      56.82   2 
  5 Folks, Jaquavon              Crossover Sp                      56.99   1 
  6 McMullin, Dakota             Unattached             56.59      57.45   1 
  7 Falls, Henry                 Unattached             56.60      57.63   3 
  8 Bosn, Emmanuel               Tulsa Expres                      58.14   2 
  9 Arambula, Antony             Unattached             53.20      58.29   2 
 10 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           57.00      58.34   2 
 11 Marzett, Laronn              Running 4 Je           55.00      58.45   3 
 12 Palmer, Corion               OK Jaguars T           56.00      59.32   2 
 13 Robinson, Tyler              3D Elite Stu         1:02.00      59.56   2 
 14 Chandler, Chad               OK Jaguars T           56.00    1:01.12   1 
 15 Crockett, Cade               Owasso Strid           58.00    1:02.16   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coak, Zachary                Central Okla         2:02.03    2:04.77  
  2 Horton, Jonathan             Jenks Americ                    2:06.80  
  3 Ball, Carson                 Owasso Strid         2:02.00    2:07.60  
  4 Page, Isaiah                 Unattached                      2:09.36  
  5 Tipton, Kaleb                Eastside Ste         2:02.00    2:14.65  
  6 Stewart, A                   Unattached                      2:16.49  
  7 Parnacher, Dylan             Southern Okl         2:21.24    2:19.56  
  8 Green, Landin                Jenks Americ                    2:24.10  
  9 Folkner, Dillon              Central Okla         2:18.00    2:27.36  
 10 Haygood, Michael             Owasso Strid         2:20.00    2:41.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Jonathan             Jenks Americ                    4:05.67  
  2 Kiefer, Jay                  Central Okla                    4:06.53  
  3 Tipton, Kaleb                Eastside Ste         4:20.00    4:14.25  
  4 Green, Landin                Jenks Americ                    4:27.73  
  5 Cantrell, Jacob              Oklahoma Zoo                    4:28.22  
  6 Folkner, Dillon              Central Okla         5:03.00    4:45.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Jonathan             Jenks Americ                   10:05.43  
  2 Tipton, Kaleb                Eastside Ste        10:30.00   10:36.76  
  3 Cantrell, Jacob              Oklahoma Zoo                   11:55.91  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste                      15.68q  5.1 
  2 Sadler, Matthew              Personal Bes           15.80      17.84q  5.1 
  3 Steiner, Waylon              Unattached                        19.76q  5.1 
  4 White, Bruntavius            OK Jaguars T           17.80      21.81q  5.1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste           15.68      15.68   NWI 
  2 Sadler, Matthew              Personal Bes           17.84      17.84   NWI 
  3 Steiner, Waylon              Unattached             19.76      19.76   NWI 
  4 White, Bruntavius            OK Jaguars T           21.81      21.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falls, Henry                 Unattached                      1:02.55  
  2 Steiner, Waylon              Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.47  
  3 Stewart, A                   Unattached                      1:05.42  
  4 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste         1:00.00    1:07.50  
  5 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste                    1:08.67  
  6 Smith, Quincy                Running 4 Je                    1:11.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express Track Club  'A'                                  44.78  
     1) Jones, Jaylin                   2) Smith, Joseph                  
     3) Cooper, Keviyon                 4) Daniels, Tajuan                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, A                   Unattached             1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 James, Brandon               Eastside Ste           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Sadler, Matthew              Personal Bes           1.73m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- White, Bruntavius            OK Jaguars T           1.73m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Hayden                 Dial Athleti        16-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Hottel, Brock                Unattached                     14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Little, Slayde               Unattached                     12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Juby, Matthew                Owasso Strid        10-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Folks, Jaquavon              Crossover Sp                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Altman, Mason                Central Okla           5.92m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 Sadler, Matthew              Personal Bes           5.89m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  4 Hottel, Brock                Unattached                        5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  5 Wideman, Luke                Central Okla                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  6 Jones, Gregory               OK Jaguars T           5.79m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  7 Steiner, Waylon              Unattached                        4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  8 Hunter, Nate                 Personal Bes                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Altman, Mason                Central Okla                     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larrison, Patrick            Unattached          47-07.00   46-07.50     14.21m 
  2 Wise, Chris                  Oklahoma Bla                   45-00.50     13.72m 
  3 Laviolette, Siera            Running 4 Je                   25-06.50      7.78m 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larrison, Patrick            Unattached            44.81m     44.81m     147-00 
  2 Wise, Chris                  Oklahoma Bla                     29.61m      97-02 
  3 Laviolette, Siera            Running 4 Je                     17.29m      56-09 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hottel, Brock                Unattached                       35.81m     117-06 
  2 Laviolette, Siera            Running 4 Je                     14.54m      47-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Givens, Malik                3D Elite Stu           10.10      10.83Q  2.6 
  2 Smith, Ty                    3D Elite Stu           10.75      10.94Q  2.6 
  3 Lions, Kyandre               OK Jaguars T           10.04      11.10Q  2.6 
  4 Daily, Logan                 Personal Bes                      11.14Q  2.6 
  5 Burmeier, Austin             3D Elite Stu           10.90      11.42Q  2.6 
  6 Gibbs, Kaleb                 3D Elite Stu           10.80      11.66Q  2.6 
  7 Bledsoe, Xavier              3D Elite Stu           11.20      11.88Q  2.6 
  8 Ennis, Broderick             3D Elite Stu           11.00      12.57Q  2.6 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Givens, Malik                3D Elite Stu           10.83      10.82   5.1 
  2 Smith, Ty                    3D Elite Stu           10.94      10.93   5.1 
  3 Daily, Logan                 Personal Bes           11.14      10.98   5.1 
  4 Gibbs, Kaleb                 3D Elite Stu           11.66      11.49   5.1 
  5 Burmeier, Austin             3D Elite Stu           11.42      11.52   5.1 
  6 Bledsoe, Xavier              3D Elite Stu           11.88      11.58   5.1 
  7 Ennis, Broderick             3D Elite Stu           12.57      12.44   5.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Givens, Malik                3D Elite Stu           23.20      22.04q  5.6  1 
  2 Daily, Logan                 Personal Bes                      22.21q  5.6  1 
  3 Smith, Ty                    3D Elite Stu           21.80      22.35q  3.7  2 
  4 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste           22.00      22.84q  3.7  2 
  5 McGarry, Matthew             Unattached             21.90      23.10q  5.6  1 
  6 Burmeier, Austin             3D Elite Stu           24.50      23.49q  3.7  2 
  7 Bledsoe, Xavier              3D Elite Stu           24.00      23.79q  3.7  2 
  8 Gibbs, Kaleb                 3D Elite Stu           23.00      23.80q  5.6  1 
  9 Ennis, Broderick             3D Elite Stu           22.00      25.63   5.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daily, Logan                 Personal Bes           22.21      22.28   3.7 
  2 Givens, Malik                3D Elite Stu           22.04      22.41   3.7 
  3 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste           22.84      22.54   3.7 
  4 Smith, Ty                    3D Elite Stu           22.35      22.69   3.7 
  5 Gibbs, Kaleb                 3D Elite Stu           23.80      24.07   3.7 
  6 Burmeier, Austin             3D Elite Stu           23.49      24.08   3.7 
  7 Bledsoe, Xavier              3D Elite Stu           23.79      24.45   3.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Chance             3D Elite Stu           48.00      51.94  
  2 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste           50.00      53.06  
  3 Daily, Logan                 Personal Bes                      54.10  
  4 Burmeier, Austin             3D Elite Stu           52.00      55.89  
  5 McGarry, Matthew             Unattached             51.50      56.35  
  6 Brinegar, Evan               Unattached             53.00      56.43  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grayson, Eugene              Jenks Americ         1:54.82    1:58.15  
  2 Galloway, Chance             3D Elite Stu         1:57.00    1:58.24  
  3 Jones, Cody                  Jenks Americ         2:00.03    2:02.28  
  4 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste         2:00.00    2:05.47  
  5 Mazzei, Daniel               Jenks Americ         2:03.00    2:09.86  
  6 Cataudella, Brooks           Owasso Strid         2:05.00    2:11.48  
  7 Gibbs, Jonathon              3D Elite Stu         3:02.00    2:13.29  
  8 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ         2:07.00    2:20.98  
  9 Ichinose, Jake               Jenks Americ         2:10.00    2:24.96  
 10 Mercado, Danny               3D Elite Stu         2:15.00    2:33.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grayson, Eugene              Jenks Americ         4:07.12    4:02.11  
  2 Mazzei, Daniel               Jenks Americ         4:03.00    4:02.26  
  3 Jones, Cody                  Jenks Americ         4:03.00    4:04.25  
  4 Ruvacalba, Eysis             3D Elite Stu                    4:16.58  
  5 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ         4:27.00    4:21.32  
  6 Mercado, Danny               3D Elite Stu         5:20.00    4:27.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Daniel               Jenks Americ         8:47.00    9:16.77  
  2 Morton, Garrett              Jenks Americ                    9:25.26  
  3 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ                    9:45.87  
  4 Ruvacalba, Eysis             3D Elite Stu                   10:45.43  
  5 Ichinose, Jake               Jenks Americ        10:18.00   11:09.74  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Personal Bes           16.47      16.78Q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Personal Bes           16.78      16.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jesse                Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.26  
  2 Bledsoe, Xavier              3D Elite Stu         1:10.00    1:10.50  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ruvacalba, Eysis             3D Elite Stu                         NT  
 -- Jones, Cody                  Jenks Americ         6:23.00         NT  
 -- Mercado, Danny               3D Elite Stu                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3D Elite Student Athletes  'A'                      52.00      44.15  
     1) Burmeier, Austin                2) Galloway, Chance               
     3) Givens, Malik                   4) Bledsoe, Xavier                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jesse                Unattached             1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Evan               Unattached          14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Vang, Nephi                  Owasso Strid        13-05.75   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Creekmore, Kyle              Owasso Strid        12-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
 -- Potter, Cortland             Dial Athleti        14-06.00         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jesse                Unattached             5.64m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Denton              Seal Throwin        52-00.00   49-03.50     15.02m 
  2 Marr, Dylan                  Seal Throwin        49-11.00   47-01.00     14.35m 
  3 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl                   38-10.50     11.84m 
  4 Wilson, Robbie               Seal Throwin        39-07.25   34-03.50     10.45m 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Denton              Seal Throwin          45.72m     42.65m     139-11 
  2 Driskill, Samuel             Unattached            48.62m     41.16m     135-00 
  3 Wilson, Robbie               Seal Throwin          46.76m     40.21m     131-11 
  4 Marr, Dylan                  Seal Throwin          38.40m     34.62m     113-07 
  5 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl                     32.73m     107-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Evan               Unattached                       36.20m     118-09 
  2 Marr, Dylan                  Seal Throwin          34.14m     29.64m      97-03 
  3 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl                     25.96m      85-02 
 
            Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Oklahoma Track Cl  24        2) Jenks America TC USATF Yo  23   
    3) Personal Best Athletics     11        4) Oklahoma Zoom               4   
 
            Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastside Steppers Track Cl  10        2) Running 4 Jesus II          8   
    3) 3D Elite Student Athletes    6        4) Personal Best Athletics     5   
    5) Central Oklahoma Flyers      4        5) Southern Oklahoma Track C   4   
    7) Crossover Sports Associati   2                                           
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Owasso Striders             14        2) Unattached                 10   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 11-12 Division - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Oklahoma Track Cl  24        2) Jenks America TC USATF Yo  23   
    3) Personal Best Athletics     11        4) Oklahoma Zoom               4   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 13-14 Division - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastside Steppers Track Cl  10        2) Running 4 Jesus II          8   
    3) 3D Elite Student Athletes    6        4) Personal Best Athletics     5   
    5) Central Oklahoma Flyers      4        5) Southern Oklahoma Track C   4   
    7) Crossover Sports Associati   2                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 17-18 Division - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Owasso Striders             14        2) Unattached                 10   
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.