Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF NIagara Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships



Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2015 11:47 AM
           2015 USATF Niagara Junior Olympic - 6/27/2015 to 8/2/2015           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRosa, Lauren               Team Prefo               17.73q  1 
  2 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             18.74q  2 
  3 Burt, Cassandra              Triple Citie             18.82q  1 
  4 Brown, Sienna                Flower City              19.68q  1 
  5 Walker, Azaria               Elite Flyers             20.07q  2 
  6 Jones, Reina                 Rochester Ru             20.19q  2 
  7 Brundige, London             God's Speed              20.85q  2 
  8 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              21.26q  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRosa, Lauren               Team Prefo               18.18  
  2 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             18.80  
  3 Burt, Cassandra              Triple Citie             19.34  
  4 Brown, Sienna                Flower City              19.54  
  5 Jones, Reina                 Rochester Ru             20.31  
  6 Walker, Azaria               Elite Flyers             20.72  
  7 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              21.80  
  8 Brundige, London             God's Speed              21.99  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Lauren               Team Prefo               37.99   1 
  2 Burt, Cassandra              Triple Citie             40.83   2 
  3 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             41.24   1 
  4 Walker, Azaria               Elite Flyers             45.46   1 
  5 Jones, Reina                 Rochester Ru             48.67   1 
  6 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              48.96   2 
  7 Brundige, London             God's Speed              51.32   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anna                   Team Prefo             2:08.91  
  2 Burt, Cassandra              Triple Citie           2:15.06  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anna                   Team Prefo             3:22.20  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anna                   Team Prefo             6:16.69  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:12.00  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Lauren               Team Prefo               2.84m    9-04.00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan               Flower City              15.74  
  2 Lewis, Quintin               Elite Flyers             16.44  
  3 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             17.12  
  4 Adams-Griffin, Jaedon        Elite Flyers             17.33  
  5 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              17.34  
  6 Freeman, Jarod               God's Speed              18.19  
  7 Heichberger, Garrison        Unattached               19.38  
  8 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze T             21.23  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan               Flower City              34.43  
  2 Lewis, Quintin               Elite Flyers             34.95  
  3 McEntire, Xavier             God's Speed              36.52  
  4 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             36.75  
  5 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed              37.59  
  6 Adams-Griffin, Jaedon        Elite Flyers             37.59  
  7 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              37.63  
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEntire, Xavier             God's Speed            1:25.40  
  2 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track            1:30.60  
  3 Heichberger, Garrison        Unattached             1:31.20  
  4 Lantzer, Caeden              Titan Ridge            1:31.70  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton               God's Speed            2:59.50  
  2 Ketchum, Colten              Team Prefo             3:45.20  
  3 Collins, Frederick           Team Prefo             3:46.70  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton               God's Speed            5:59.79  
  2 Nichols, Lane                Team Prefo             6:27.16  
  3 Ketchum, Colten              Team Prefo             7:21.68  
  4 Collins, Frederick           Team Prefo             7:27.08  
  5 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze T           7:50.69  
  6 Houlahan, Brady              Just Blaze T           7:50.77  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:08.00  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track              2.47m    8-01.25 
  2 Heichberger, Garrison        Unattached               2.06m    6-09.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 9.18m  7/24/2014   Eugene Brooks, 15-Las Vegas                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze T             3.73m   12-03.00 
  2 Nichols, Lane                Team Prefo               3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Collins, Frederick           Team Prefo               3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Isaiah              Triple Citie            13.79m      45-03 
  2 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze T            10.68m      35-00 
  3 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track             10.28m      33-09 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Leila                Team Prefo               15.80q  2 
  2 Baker, Kristian              God's Speed              16.14q  1 
  3 Clairborne, Indira           Unattached               16.62q  2 
  4 Cook, Malise                 God's Speed              16.72q  2 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             16.75q  1 
  6 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             17.31q  1 
  7 Spencer, Casie               Just Blaze T             17.46q  2 
  8 Cole, Jaylene                Unattached               19.24q  1 
  9 May, Katie                   Team Prefo               21.69   1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vargas, Leila                Team Prefo               15.78  
  2 Baker, Kristian              God's Speed              15.92  
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             16.57  
  4 Cook, Malise                 God's Speed              16.90  
  5 Clairborne, Indira           Unattached               16.93  
  6 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             17.42  
  7 Spencer, Casie               Just Blaze T             17.46  
  8 Cole, Jaylene                Unattached               19.87  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kristian              God's Speed              34.00  
  2 Spencer, Casie               Just Blaze T             39.50  
  3 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             40.79  
  4 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             41.34  
  5 Cook, Malise                 God's Speed              41.57  
  6 May, Katie                   Team Prefo               48.76  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Leila                Team Prefo             1:20.00  
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           1:25.00  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets             Rochester Ru           3:09.30  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Leila                Team Prefo             6:15.62  
  2 Dubois, Desilets             Rochester Ru           6:16.59  
  3 Kudva, Anu                   Team Prefo             8:39.37  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:00.00N 
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Jaylene                Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Cole, Jaylene                Unattached               2.86m    9-04.75 
  3 Clairborne, Indira           Unattached               2.76m    9-00.75 
  4 Little, Mia                  Unattached               2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, Katie                   Team Prefo               2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Luke                 Unattached               15.55q  1 
  2 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze T             15.67q  1 
  3 Gallo, Zahir                 Flower City              15.80q  2 
  4 Mcpike, Caleb                Unattached               16.52q  2 
  5 Spencer, Julius              Just Blaze T             16.64q  1 
  6 Lashkoff, Thomas             Unattached               16.67q  1 
  7 Fisher, Maurice              Rochester Ru             17.06q  2 
  8 Heichberger, Graeden         Unattached               17.80q  2 
  9 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mac's Track              18.33   2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallo, Zahir                 Flower City              15.77  
  2 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze T             15.85  
  3 Little, Luke                 Unattached               16.51  
  4 Fisher, Maurice              Rochester Ru             16.57  
  5 Spencer, Julius              Just Blaze T             17.10  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Rochester Ru             32.57   1 
  2 Gallo, Zahir                 Flower City              33.68   1 
  3 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze T             33.74   1 
  4 Kielkowicz, Wyley            Rochester Ru             34.30   2 
  5 Mcpike, Caleb                Unattached               34.48   1 
  6 Spencer, Julius              Just Blaze T             35.14   1 
  7 Fisher, Maurice              Rochester Ru             37.09   2 
  8 Segal, Samuel                Team Prefo               39.62   2 
  9 LaDuca, Robert               Rochester Ru             42.06   2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kielkowicz, Wyley            Rochester Ru           1:13.99   1 
  2 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze T           1:16.09   1 
  3 Watson, Keegan               Triple Citie           1:16.89   1 
  4 Vargas, Cairo                Rochester Ru           1:18.46   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Giovanni           Rochester Ru           1:21.24   2 
  6 Spencer, Julius              Just Blaze T           1:21.78   2 
  7 Freeman, Marcqell            Elite Flyers           1:28.87   1 
  8 LaDuca, Robert               Rochester Ru           1:28.88   2 
  9 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mac's Track            1:33.23   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Cairo                Rochester Ru           3:04.00  
  2 Freeman, Marcqell            Elite Flyers           3:20.20  
  3 Segal, Samuel                Team Prefo             3:20.60  
  4 Walker, Kyle                 Team Prefo             3:43.30  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Keegan               Triple Citie           6:06.00  
  2 Walker, Kyle                 Team Prefo             7:06.35  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:44.00  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Fisher, Maurice              Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcpike, Caleb                Unattached               3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Freeman, Marcqell            Elite Flyers             2.95m    9-08.25 
  3 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mac's Track              2.93m    9-07.50 
  4 Lashkoff, Thomas             Unattached               2.86m    9-04.75 
  5 Hurteau, Brady               Penfield Ath             2.63m    8-07.50 
  6 Velasquez, Benjamin          Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew               Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  2 Heichberger, Graeden         Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew               Unattached              35.35m     116-00 
  2 Heichberger, Graeden         Unattached              13.44m      44-01 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Miquela              God's Speed              13.12q  1 
  2 Donzo, Oymou                 Flower City              13.67q  1 
  3 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze T             14.42q  2 
  4 Henton, Chloe                Flower City              14.53q  2 
  5 Allen, Alliyah               Flower City              14.67q  2 
  6 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo               15.12q  1 
  7 Pizzi, Kaitlyn               Elite Flyers             15.13q  1 
  8 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              15.52q  2 
  9 Walker, Amarie               Elite Flyers             15.54   1 
 10 Funderburk, Nikayla          Just Blaze T             16.25   1 
 11 Lowe, Jade                   Team Prefo               16.81   2 
 12 Jackson, Amil                God's Speed              17.65   2 
 13 Billi, Lauren                West Seneca              17.78   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miquela              God's Speed              13.07  
  2 Donzo, Oymou                 Flower City              13.79  
  3 Henton, Chloe                Flower City              14.54  
  4 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze T             14.60  
  5 Allen, Alliyah               Flower City              14.69  
  6 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo               15.07  
  7 Pizzi, Kaitlyn               Elite Flyers             15.42  
  8 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              15.74  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miquela              God's Speed              28.52   1 
  2 Donzo, Oymou                 Flower City              30.05   2 
  3 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze T             30.22   1 
  4 Henton, Chloe                Flower City              30.79   2 
  5 Allen, Alliyah               Flower City              31.33   2 
  6 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo               32.32   2 
  7 Pizzi, Kaitlyn               Elite Flyers             33.38   2 
  8 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              33.42   2 
  9 Funderburk, Nikayla          Just Blaze T             33.49   1 
 10 Walker, Amarie               Elite Flyers             33.49   2 
 11 Dixon, Journey               Rochester Ru             33.61   1 
 12 Lowe, Jade                   Team Prefo               35.19   1 
 13 Spencer, Cecelia             Just Blaze T             36.38   2 
 14 Jackson, Amil                God's Speed              38.96   1 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miquela              God's Speed            1:07.32  
  2 Donzo, Oymou                 Flower City            1:09.58  
  3 Dixon, Journey               Rochester Ru           1:16.14  
  4 Walker, Amarie               Elite Flyers           1:19.93  
  5 Spencer, Cecelia             Just Blaze T           1:28.53  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hluck, Julia                 Team Prefo             2:52.20  
  2 Freeman, Marianna            Elite Flyers           2:58.10  
  3 Crandall, Bridget            Team Prefo             3:17.00  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Faithe              Team Prefo             5:22.89  
  2 Freeman, Marianna            Elite Flyers           5:37.82  
  3 Hluck, Julia                 Team Prefo             5:43.73  
  4 Crandall, Bridget            Team Prefo             6:29.51  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Faithe              Team Prefo            11:35.43  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jade                   Team Prefo               18.45  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Olivia                 Triple Citie             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo               3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Freeman, Marianna            Elite Flyers             3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Pizzi, Kaitlyn               Elite Flyers             3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Hluck, Julia                 Team Prefo               3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Muse, Olivia                 Triple Citie             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Spencer, Cecelia             Just Blaze T             3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              2.89m    9-05.75 
  8 Billi, Lauren                West Seneca              2.58m    8-05.75 
  9 Tambe, Lita                  Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Olivia                 Triple Citie             6.36m   20-10.50 
  2 Green, Gabbrielle            Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Heichberger, Marinna         Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Tambe, Lita                  Unattached               3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Gabbrielle            Unattached              12.82m      42-01 
  2 Heichberger, Marinna         Unattached               9.33m      30-07 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Gabbrielle            Unattached              16.18m      53-01 
  2 Heichberger, Marinna         Unattached              10.67m      35-00 
  3 Jackson, Amil                God's Speed             10.23m      33-07 
  4 Tambe, Lita                  Unattached               5.50m      18-00 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed              13.18q  2 
  2 Wright, Orenthal             Flower City              13.67q  1 
  3 Charter, Prince              God's Speed              14.45q  2 
  4 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed              15.07q  1 
  5 Reffell-Pugh, Tai            Flower City              15.35q  2 
  6 Randolph, Brandon            Rochester Ru             15.77q  1 
  7 Payton, Devon                Rochester Ru             15.82q  1 
  8 Mariacher, Kendall           West Seneca              15.83q  2 
  9 Saccardi, Carmin             Penfield Ath             16.38   2 
 10 Sutton, Hugo                 Team Prefo               16.43   2 
 11 Gloskey, Jackson             Titan Ridge              16.46   1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed              13.16  
  2 Wright, Orenthal             Flower City              13.89  
  3 Charter, Prince              God's Speed              14.50  
  4 Reffell-Pugh, Tai            Flower City              14.92  
  5 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed              15.17  
  6 Randolph, Brandon            Rochester Ru             15.53  
  7 Mariacher, Kendall           West Seneca              15.57  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed              27.73   2 
  2 Wright, Orenthal             Flower City              29.30   2 
  3 Baker, Derek                 God's Speed              29.32   2 
  4 Charter, Prince              God's Speed              30.38   2 
  5 Reffell-Pugh, Tai            Flower City              31.47   2 
  6 Edwards-Ferrell, Andrew      Flower City              32.07   2 
  7 Larkman, Evan                West Seneca              32.18   2 
  8 Thorpe, Owen                 Team Prefo               32.94   1 
  9 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed              34.12   1 
 10 Gloskey, Jackson             Titan Ridge              35.30   1 
 11 Randolph, Brandon            Rochester Ru             36.04   1 
 12 May, Isaac                   Team Prefo               38.14   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek                 God's Speed            1:09.30   2 
  2 Larkman, Evan                West Seneca            1:11.60   2 
  3 Edwards-Ferrell, Andrew      Flower City            1:12.90   1 
  4 Watson, Gabriel              Unattached             1:20.60   1 
  5 Sutton, Hugo                 Team Prefo             1:21.20   1 
  6 May, Isaac                   Team Prefo             1:23.70   2 
  7 Manor, Wardell               Elite Flyers           1:25.00   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gensel, James                Team Prefo             3:15.40  
  2 Manor, Wardell               Elite Flyers           3:19.20  
  3 Watson, Gabriel              Unattached             3:23.90  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keister, Evan                Team Prefo             5:25.41  
  2 May, Isaac                   Team Prefo             6:04.26  
  3 Gensel, James                Team Prefo             6:18.02  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariacher, Kendall           West Seneca              15.11  
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan            Mac's Track              15.45  
  3 Gloskey, Jackson             Titan Ridge              16.49  
  4 Thorpe, Owen                 Team Prefo               16.81  
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           57.00  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payton, Devon                Rochester Ru             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Watson, Gabriel              Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan            Mac's Track              4.31m   14-01.75 
  2 Mariacher, Kendall           West Seneca              3.77m   12-04.50 
  3 Sutton, Hugo                 Team Prefo               3.17m   10-05.00 
  4 Saccardi, Carmin             Penfield Ath             3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Randolph, Brandon            Rochester Ru             2.93m    9-07.50 
  6 Chernova, Michael            Triple Citie             2.57m    8-05.25 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Cornelius           Just Blaze T             5.77m   18-11.25 
  2 Chernova, Michael            Triple Citie             4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Cornelius           Just Blaze T            15.21m      49-11 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chernova, Michael            Triple Citie            20.66m      67-09 
  2 Spencer, Cornelius           Just Blaze T            15.43m      50-07 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Unattached               12.22q  3 
  2 Stevens, Nia                 God's Speed              13.21q  1 
  3 Ross, Kristan                God's Speed              13.51q  2 
  4 Thompson, Nicole             God's Speed              13.65q  3 
  5 Zsiros, Alexis               West Seneca              13.78q  2 
  6 Pasqualetti, Leah            Unattached               14.01q  1 
  7 Scott, Tahlise               Flower City              14.26q  3 
  8 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze T             14.28q  1 
  9 Kirkham, Story               West Seneca              14.56   3 
 10 Johnson, Faith               God's Speed              14.57   2 
 11 Youmans, Olivia              Elite Flyers             14.73   2 
 12 LoFaso, Rachel               West Seneca              14.83   2 
 13 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             15.11   1 
 14 Kearney-Holdrege, Angeli     Triple Citie             15.20   3 
 15 Dabney, Nadia                God's Speed              15.29   3 
 16 Young, Amia                  God's Speed              15.46   2 
 17 Wallace, Gabrielle           God's Speed              15.47   1 
 18 Nelson, Corrin               Elite Flyers             15.53   2 
 19 Stokes, McKenzie             West Seneca              15.84   1 
 20 Crooke, Shalexus             Triple Citie             17.15   3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Unattached               12.10  
  2 Stevens, Nia                 God's Speed              13.00  
  3 Zsiros, Alexis               West Seneca              13.55  
  4 Ross, Kristan                God's Speed              13.75  
  5 Thompson, Nicole             God's Speed              13.75  
  6 Pasqualetti, Leah            Unattached               13.85  
  7 Scott, Tahlise               Flower City              14.12  
  8 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze T             14.17  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Unattached               24.17   3 
  2 Stevens, Nia                 God's Speed              27.13   1 
  3 Williams-Matthews, Nia       Elite Flyers             27.39   3 
  4 Ross, Kristan                God's Speed              27.48   2 
  5 Kirkham, Story               West Seneca              29.20   3 
  6 Garcia, Scarlett             Team Prefo               29.61   3 
  7 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze T             29.92   3 
  8 Scott, Tahlise               Flower City              30.00   2 
  9 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             30.16   3 
 10 Thompson, Nicole             God's Speed              30.49   1 
 11 Kearney-Holdrege, Angeli     Triple Citie             31.84   2 
 12 LoFaso, Rachel               West Seneca              31.97   2 
 13 Johnson, Faith               God's Speed              32.01   1 
 14 Nelson, Corrin               Elite Flyers             33.01   2 
 15 Dixon, Alissa                Aurora Runne             33.28   2 
 16 Wallace, Gabrielle           God's Speed              33.84   1 
 17 Stokes, McKenzie             West Seneca              33.85   2 
 18 Hyman, Minh                  Aurora Runne             35.25   2 
 19 Young, Amia                  God's Speed              35.26   1 
 -- Youmans, Olivia              Elite Flyers                FS   3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Allie                 Unattached             1:03.40   2 
  2 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo             1:04.30   2 
  3 Vargas, Laurel               Team Prefo             1:05.90   2 
  4 Scott, Tahlise               Flower City            1:06.50   2 
  5 Lekeuneu, Singo              Unattached             1:07.10   2 
  6 Garcia, Scarlett             Team Prefo             1:07.50   2 
  7 Williams-Matthews, Nia       Elite Flyers           1:07.60   2 
  8 Johnson, Faith               God's Speed            1:09.30   1 
  9 Brundige, Chalise            God's Speed            1:17.50   1 
 10 Kudva, Neha                  Team Prefo             1:19.20   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Allie                 Unattached             2:35.38  
  2 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo             2:35.79  
  3 Harrington, Grace            West Seneca            2:47.92  
  4 Keys, Lydia                  Team Prefo             3:06.12  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quanz, Taeli                 Team Prefo             5:10.61  
  2 Angus, Marlee                Penfield Ath           5:14.62  
  3 Mogavero, Emily              Unattached             5:20.52  
  4 Ziskind, Elena               Titan Ridge            5:28.95  
  5 Kowalski, Lia                Titan Ridge            5:32.58  
  6 French, Alissa               Team Prefo             5:49.41  
  7 Ketchum, Brynne              Team Prefo             5:49.75  
  8 Jason, Emily                 Aurora Runne           5:51.46  
  9 Collins, Angelea             Team Prefo             6:03.99  
 10 Grine, Brianna               Unattached             6:04.84  
 11 Keys, Lydia                  Team Prefo             6:08.78  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quanz, Taeli                 Team Prefo            11:17.28  
  2 Ketchum, Brynne              Team Prefo            11:33.18  
  3 Harrington, Grace            West Seneca           12:07.28  
  4 French, Alissa               Team Prefo            12:24.35  
  5 Collins, Angelea             Team Prefo            12:31.78  
  6 Jason, Emily                 Aurora Runne          12:33.85  
  7 Kudva, Neha                  Team Prefo            12:34.77  
  8 Smith, Brooke                Unattached            13:03.79  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peinkofer, Julia             West Seneca              16.58  
  2 Freeland, Maddie             West Seneca              20.88  
  3 Wisniewski, Elizabeth        Titan Ridge              21.06  
  4 Keys, Lydia                  Team Prefo               21.59  
  5 Dixon, Alissa                Aurora Runne             22.10  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peinkofer, Julia             West Seneca              32.76  
  2 Brundige, Chalise            God's Speed              35.39  
  3 Nicholl, Daisy               Aurora Runne             39.82  
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           52.00  
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'B'                           56.00  
  3 Elite Flyers TC  'A'                                  58.00  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         4:20.00  
  2 Aurora Runners  'A'                                 6:00.00  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Prefo  'A'                                    10:00.00  
     1) French, Alissa                  2) Ketchum, Brynne                
     3) Vargas, Laurel                  4) Kudva, Neha                    
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mya                  Rochester Ru             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Nicholl, Daisy               Aurora Runne             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Onah, Ehi                    Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Perry, Marnie                Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica                 Rochester Ru             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Pasqualetti, Leah            Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
  2 Williams-Matthews, Nia       Elite Flyers             4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Fisher, Mya                  Rochester Ru             4.10m   13-05.50 
  4 Perry, Marnie                Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25 
  5 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Kearney-Holdrege, Angeli     Triple Citie             3.84m   12-07.25 
  7 Onah, Ehi                    Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75 
  8 Riley, Paiyton               West Seneca              3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Crooke, Shalexus             Triple Citie             2.64m    8-08.00 
 -- Freeland, Maddie             West Seneca                 ND            
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.80m  7/24/2014   Saudia James-Heard, 13-Flying AJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zsiros, Alexis               West Seneca              9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Julia                West Seneca              6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Dabney, Nadia                God's Speed              6.08m   19-11.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Julia                West Seneca             15.41m      50-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dabney, Nadia                God's Speed             12.88m      42-03 
  2 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze T             9.07m      29-09 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              12.55q  2 
  2 Windham, Eian                Aurora Runne             12.70q  1 
  3 Campbell, Justin             God's Speed              12.89q  2 
  4 Charter, Mykal               God's Speed              13.27q  1 
  5 Andrews, Tyrone              Flower City              13.32q  1 
  6 Dingwall, Jonathan           Titan Ridge              13.63q  2 
  7 Davis, Khalil                God's Speed              14.04q  1 
  8 Kinnear, Jaden               Time Machine             14.27q  2 
  9 West, Donovan                Rochester Ru             14.38   1 
 10 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan         Penfield Ath             14.75   1 
 11 Ellis, Millard               God's Speed              14.89   2 
 12 Garcia, Bailey               Team Prefo               14.94   2 
 13 Ayala, Mikel                 God's Speed              14.96   2 
 14 Walker, Terrace              Rochester Ru             14.98   2 
 15 Kropidlowski, Gavin          Just Blaze T             15.26   1 
 16 Littrell, Artyom             Team Prefo               16.32   1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Windham, Eian                Aurora Runne             12.50  
  2 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              12.75  
  3 Campbell, Justin             God's Speed              12.90  
  4 Charter, Mykal               God's Speed              12.98  
  5 Andrews, Tyrone              Flower City              13.28  
  6 Dingwall, Jonathan           Titan Ridge              13.47  
  7 Davis, Khalil                God's Speed              14.13  
  8 Kinnear, Jaden               Time Machine             14.35  
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windham, Eian                Aurora Runne             26.37   3 
  2 Campbell, Justin             God's Speed              26.50   1 
  3 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              26.61   3 
  4 Dertinger, Ben               Rochester Ru             26.86   2 
  5 Charter, Mykal               God's Speed              27.03   2 
  6 Dingwall, Jonathan           Titan Ridge              27.80   3 
  7 Andrews, Tyrone              Flower City              28.38   3 
  8 Davis, Khalil                God's Speed              29.08   2 
  9 Kinnear, Jaden               Time Machine             29.87   3 
 10 Colson, Nile                 Flower City              30.85   3 
 11 D'Orazio, Giacomo            Aurora Runne             31.65   3 
 12 Ayala, Mikel                 God's Speed              32.38   2 
 13 Garcia, Bailey               Team Prefo               32.76   2 
 14 Ellis, Millard               God's Speed              33.86   2 
 15 Kropidlowski, Gavin          Just Blaze T             35.09   2 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fayson, Jordan               God's Speed              58.40   2 
  1 Rogalski, Jared              God's Speed              58.40   2 
  3 Dertinger, Ben               Rochester Ru             59.00   1 
  4 Edwards, Christian           Flower City            1:00.50   1 
  5 Dingwall, Jonathan           Titan Ridge            1:03.30   2 
  6 Johnson, Fredrick            God's Speed            1:03.60   1 
  7 Colson, Nile                 Flower City            1:06.40   2 
  8 McPike, Gary                 West Seneca            1:07.30   2 
  9 Davis, Christopher           God's Speed            1:13.40   1 
 10 Davis, Kamren                God's Speed            1:13.70   1 
 11 Kropidlowski, Gavin          Just Blaze T           1:16.00   2 
 12 Murray, Gabriel              Titan Ridge            1:33.40   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Masecchia, Raniero           Western New            2:13.60   2 
  2 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo             2:20.50   2 
  3 Rogalski, Jared              God's Speed            2:23.10   2 
  4 Mitchell, Ryan               West Seneca            2:23.80   2 
  5 Altobelli, Tristan           Titan Ridge            2:28.30   2 
  6 Ward, Nicholas               Titan Ridge            2:35.90   2 
  7 McPike, Gary                 West Seneca            2:37.50   2 
  8 Russ, Adam                   Aurora Runne           2:40.20   2 
  9 Johnson, Cullen              God's Speed            2:48.50   2 
 10 Davis, Christopher           God's Speed            2:57.47   1 
 11 Carpenter, Mitchell          Titan Ridge            3:07.50   1 
 12 Murray, Gabriel              Titan Ridge            3:34.88   1 
 13 Littrell, Artyom             Team Prefo             3:35.19   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo             4:31.45  
  2 Masecchia, Raniero           Western New            4:40.25  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan               West Seneca            4:46.87  
  4 Altobelli, Tristan           Titan Ridge            4:55.52  
  5 Bertrand, Carter             Titan Ridge            4:56.25  
  6 Fuller, Christopher          Aurora Runne           5:02.55  
  7 Ward, Nicholas               Titan Ridge            5:18.62  
  8 McPike, Gary                 West Seneca            5:21.29  
  9 Johnson, Cullen              God's Speed            5:34.91  
 10 Valdivia, Gabriel            Titan Ridge            5:38.80  
 11 Frisa, James                 Rochester Ru           6:14.39  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo            10:22.27  
  2 Hillyard, Alexander          Aurora Runne          12:11.60  
  3 West, Donovan                Rochester Ru          13:57.20  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track              16.54  
  2 Rogalski, Jared              God's Speed              18.95  
  3 Carpenter, Mitchell          Titan Ridge              24.23  
  4 Littrell, Artyom             Team Prefo               26.98  
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track              31.33  
  2 Sutton, Otto                 Team Prefo               35.57  
  3 Halt, Tyler                  Aurora Runne             37.59  
  4 Improta, John                Aurora Runne             39.79  
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           21.00N 
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'B'                           52.00  
  3 Flower City TC  'A'                                   56.00  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         3:50.00  
     1) Davis, Christopher              2) Davis, Damonie                 
     3) Johnson, Cullen                 4) Ellis, Millard                 
  2 Aurora Runners  'A'                                 4:50.00  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aurora Runners  'A'                                11:40.00  
     1) Russ, Adam                      2) Hillyard, Alexander            
     3) Improta, John                   4) Halt, Tyler                    
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Sean Lee, Tucson Elite , 
     JO Meet: J 1.95m  7/24/2014   Sean Lee, 15-USA High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick            God's Speed              1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Walker, Terrace              Rochester Ru             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Morling, Andrew              Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan         Penfield Ath             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Russ, Adam                   Aurora Runne             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Hillyard, Alexander          Aurora Runne             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Davis, Kamren                God's Speed                 NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track              2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track              4.86m   15-11.50 
  2 Windham, Eian                Aurora Runne             4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Dertinger, Ben               Rochester Ru             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Johnson, Fredrick            God's Speed              4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Morling, Andrew              Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan         Penfield Ath             4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Halt, Tyler                  Aurora Runne             4.16m   13-07.75 
  8 Improta, John                Aurora Runne             3.31m   10-10.50 
  9 Davis, Damonie               God's Speed              3.22m   10-06.75 
 10 Davis, Kamren                God's Speed              3.12m   10-03.00 
 11 Garcia, Bailey               Team Prefo               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morling, Andrew              Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
  2 Sutton, Otto                 Team Prefo               8.12m   26-07.75 
 -- Carpenter, Mitchell          Titan Ridge               FOUL            
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bianco, Kaden                Chautauqua S             8.39m   27-06.50 
  2 Farnham, Nathan              Penfield Ath             7.24m   23-09.00 
  3 Bourcy, John                 Penfield Ath             6.84m   22-05.25 
  4 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze T             6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Luc                Aurora Runne            22.17m      72-09 
  2 Bianco, Kaden                Chautauqua S            21.41m      70-03 
  3 Farnham, Nathan              Penfield Ath            17.71m      58-01 
  4 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze T            16.94m      55-07 
  5 Bourcy, John                 Penfield Ath            12.36m      40-07 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Luc                Aurora Runne            24.77m      81-03 
  2 Halt, Tyler                  Aurora Runne            22.78m      74-09 
  3 Farnham, Nathan              Penfield Ath            20.97m      68-09 
  4 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze T            14.77m      48-05 
  5 Kropidlowski, Gavin          Just Blaze T            13.82m      45-04 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Flower City              12.75q  1 
  2 Morrow, Amaya                Flower City              13.11q  1 
  3 Randolph, Brianna            Rochester Ru             13.17q  2 
  4 Lesli, Brandi                Flower City              13.38q  2 
  5 Ellis, Milena                God's Speed              13.68q  2 
  6 Femiano, Morgan              Flower City              13.74q  1 
  7 Onah, Ijeyi                  Unattached               14.39q  1 
  8 Smith, Zhane                 Rochester Ru             14.45q  2 
  9 Errington, Sarah             Western New              14.70   2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Flower City              12.91  
  2 Randolph, Brianna            Rochester Ru             13.14  
  3 Lesli, Brandi                Flower City              13.27  
  4 Morrow, Amaya                Flower City              13.36  
  5 Femiano, Morgan              Flower City              13.57  
  6 Ellis, Milena                God's Speed              13.85  
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Flower City              26.92   2 
  2 Lesli, Brandi                Flower City              28.47   2 
  3 Brundidge, T'Andrah          Rochester Ru             28.49   2 
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden              Unattached               29.60   2 
  5 Ellis, Milena                God's Speed              29.78   1 
  6 Smith, Zhane                 Rochester Ru             30.47   1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha             Rochester Ru             58.20  
  2 Hanna, Annie                 Flower City            1:01.50  
  3 Peters, Alexsia              Rochester Ru           1:04.20  
  4 Orie, Gabrielle              Just Blaze T           1:04.50  
  5 Marchione, Monahe            Unattached             1:09.30  
  6 Yellow, Rosemary             Flower City            1:10.99  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha             Rochester Ru           2:16.30  
  2 McLaughlin, Molly            Unattached             2:20.90  
  3 Orie, Gabrielle              Just Blaze T           2:25.60  
  4 Peters, Alexsia              Rochester Ru           2:34.80  
  5 MacKenzie, Cameron           Penfield Ath           2:40.60  
  6 Forbes, Stephanie            Western New            2:41.20  
  7 Marchione, Monahe            Unattached             2:55.00  
  8 Murray, Cassandra            Titan Ridge            3:14.30  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle               Just Blaze T           4:55.73  
  2 Forbes, Stephanie            Western New            5:22.97  
  3 Rappleye, Sarah              Rochester Ru           5:25.11  
  4 MacKenzie, Cameron           Penfield Ath           5:28.79  
  5 Quebral, Juliana             Western New            6:08.71  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle               Just Blaze T          11:03.82  
  2 Rappleye, Sarah              Rochester Ru          12:15.56  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Alena            Titan Ridge            8:15.59  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odum, Chanel                 Rochester Ru             17.74  
  2 Errington, Sarah             Western New              17.99  
  3 Swan, Lauren                 Chautauqua S             18.16  
  4 McKane, Brenna               Titan Ridge              19.05  
  5 Baker, Imani                 Flower City              19.32  
  6 Styn, Chloe                  Western New              19.58  
  7 Murray, Cassandra            Titan Ridge              22.63  
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brundidge, T'Andrah          Rochester Ru           1:11.70  
  2 Swan, Lauren                 Chautauqua S           1:14.40  
  3 Baker, Imani                 Flower City            1:20.30  
 -- Errington, Sarah             Western New                 DQ  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   49.00  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         49.11  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:08.00  
  2 Flower City TC  'A'                                 4:20.00  
  3 Flower City TC  'B'                                 4:30.00  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia                Flower City              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Anikwue, Colette             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Morling, Karina              Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Onah, Ijeyi                  Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Regan               Penfield Ath             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Angus, Sydney                Penfield Ath             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Femiano, Morgan              Flower City              4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Onah, Ijeyi                  Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Anikwue, Colette             Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Alston, Elaina               Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Morling, Karina              Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75 
  7 Mariacher, Austyn            West Seneca              3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia                Flower City             10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Weitzel, Jaiden              Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 Morling, Karina              Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  4 Anikwue, Colette             Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Alston, Elaina               Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 palmer, madison              Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
  2 Muse, Mya                    Triple Citie             8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Madore, Olivia               Western New              6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Brianna               Unattached              35.45m     116-04 
  2 palmer, madison              Unattached              21.96m      72-00 
  3 Madore, Olivia               Western New             14.46m      47-05 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 palmer, madison              Unattached              21.15m      69-05 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borzillieri, Peter           West Seneca              11.53q  2 
  2 Martin, Kevin                God's Speed              11.55q  2 
  3 Calhoun, Myles               Flower City              11.63q  1 
  4 Johnson, Eric                God's Speed              12.01q  2 
  5 Dingwall, Julian             Titan Ridge              12.45q  2 
  6 Rivera, Thomas               God's Speed              12.51q  1 
  7 Harris, Casey                Rochester Ru             12.55q  1 
  8 Kennedy, Andrew              Time Machine             12.85q  2 
  9 Miinte, Deitrich             Chautauqua S             12.90   1 
 10 Temple, Jonah                Flower City              13.26   1 
 11 Dickson, Patrick             Titan Ridge              13.93   1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Myles               Flower City              11.53  
  2 Martin, Kevin                God's Speed              11.59  
  3 Borzillieri, Peter           West Seneca              11.87  
  4 Dingwall, Julian             Titan Ridge              12.40  
  5 Harris, Casey                Rochester Ru             12.57  
  6 Kennedy, Andrew              Time Machine             12.90  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max                 Titan Ridge              24.34   2 
  2 Martin, Kevin                God's Speed              24.47   1 
  3 Johnson, Eric                God's Speed              24.73   1 
  4 Dingwall, Julian             Titan Ridge              25.44   2 
  5 Rivera, Thomas               God's Speed              26.60   2 
  6 Kennedy, Andrew              Time Machine             27.07   2 
  7 May, Thaddeus                Team Prefo               29.56   1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric                God's Speed              54.50  
  2 Harris, Casey                Rochester Ru           1:00.10  
  3 Miinte, Deitrich             Chautauqua S           1:01.60  
  4 May, Thaddeus                Team Prefo             1:06.60  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pullano, John                Penfield Ath           2:08.20  
  2 Ziskind, Cole                Titan Ridge            2:10.70  
  3 Saadiq, Khalil               Western New            2:11.00  
  4 Murphy, Jack                 Penfield Ath           2:13.10  
  5 Woods, Thomas                West Seneca            2:14.60  
  6 Betters, Thomas              Rochester Ru           2:17.70  
  7 Frank, Andy                  Penfield Ath           2:23.00  
  8 Thorpe, Connor               Team Prefo             2:28.60  
  9 Wilbert, Gavin               Titan Ridge            2:33.60  
 10 May, Thaddeus                Team Prefo             2:39.40  
 11 Murphy, Stephen              Aurora Runne           2:53.80  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jack                 Penfield Ath           4:40.90  
  2 Pownall, Drew                Chautauqua S           4:42.10  
  3 Vezina, Anthony              Chautauqua S           4:42.70  
  4 Fortushniok, Dominc          Unattached             4:43.30  
  5 Ziskind, Jason               Titan Ridge            4:44.90  
  6 Militello, Alex              Western New            5:04.30  
  7 Lynch, Colin                 Western New            5:11.30  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler                Penfield Ath           9:28.96  
  2 Peppy, Michael               Chautauqua S          10:23.23  
  3 Pownall, Drew                Chautauqua S          10:33.31  
  4 Vezina, Anthony              Chautauqua S          10:36.04  
  5 Chase, Devyn                 Chautauqua S          10:49.05  
  6 Thorpe, Connor               Team Prefo            11:00.77  
  7 Murphy, Stephen              Aurora Runne          12:14.60  
  8 Reynolds, Alex               Chautauqua S          12:54.34  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Militello, Alex              Western New            7:28.14  
  2 Chase, Devyn                 Chautauqua S           7:28.48  
  3 Betters, Thomas              Rochester Ru           7:42.72  
  4 Lynch, Colin                 Western New            7:47.00  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max                 Titan Ridge              16.65  
  2 Martin, Kellen               Chautauqua S             18.60  
  3 Wygal, Andrew                Titan Ridge              19.70  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kellen               Chautauqua S           1:03.68  
  2 Wygal, Andrew                Titan Ridge            1:07.53  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           45.00  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield Athletic Club  'A'                         8:55.00  
     1) Frank, Andy                     2) Murphy, Jack                   
     3) Pullano, John                   4) Senall, Tyler                  
  2 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            9:00.00  
     1) Vezina, Anthony                 2) Chase, Devyn                   
     3) Pownall, Drew                   4) Peppy, Michael                 
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whiteleather, Cooper         Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borzillieri, Peter           West Seneca              5.87m   19-03.25 
  2 Gloskey, Max                 Titan Ridge              5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Dingwall, Julian             Titan Ridge              5.60m   18-04.50 
  4 Martin, Kevin                God's Speed              5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Rivera, Thomas               God's Speed              4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Bechtold, Lucas              Titan Ridge              4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Dickson, Patrick             Titan Ridge              4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kellen               Chautauqua S            11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Bechtold, Lucas              Titan Ridge             10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Miinte, Deitrich             Chautauqua S             9.73m   31-11.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec                 Triple Citie            11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Eason, Jamel                 Rochester Ru             7.71m   25-03.50 
  3 Charter, Nykolus             God's Speed              7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec                 Triple Citie            29.79m      97-09 
  2 Eason, Jamel                 Rochester Ru            17.90m      58-09 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec                 Triple Citie            44.31m     145-04 
  2 Eason, Jamel                 Rochester Ru            18.08m      59-04 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Victoria           Unattached               12.58q  2 
  2 Brundige, Lynda              God's Speed              12.67q  2 
  3 Dixon, Camille               Flower City              13.03q  1 
  4 Craven, Jamellah             Rochester Ru             13.24q  2 
  5 Pasqualetti, Lena            Western New              13.56q  1 
  6 Clark, Anai                  Western New              13.69q  2 
  7 Barnes, Veronica             Rochester Ru             13.72q  1 
  8 McCullough, Jah'Nease        Rochester Ru             13.77q  2 
  9 Solomon, Jode                Flower City              13.82   1 
 10 Beh, Diana                   God's Speed              13.91   1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Victoria           Unattached               12.48  
  2 Brundige, Lynda              God's Speed              12.74  
  3 Dixon, Camille               Flower City              12.98  
  4 Craven, Jamellah             Rochester Ru             13.44  
  5 Pasqualetti, Lena            Western New              13.62  
  6 Clark, Anai                  Western New              13.75  
  7 McCullough, Jah'Nease        Rochester Ru             13.94  
  8 Barnes, Veronica             Rochester Ru             14.05  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Victoria           Unattached               26.55   2 
  2 Dixon, Camille               Flower City              27.32   2 
  3 Pasqualetti, Lena            Western New              27.89   1 
  4 Holmes, Satin                Flower City              28.77   2 
  5 Hooker, Darien               Unattached               28.80   2 
  6 Beh, Diana                   God's Speed              30.12   1 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara                Rochester Ru             58.10  
  2 Holmes, Satin                Flower City            1:02.80  
  3 Brundige, Lynda              God's Speed            1:04.70  
  4 Higgs, Brittany              God's Speed            1:04.90  
  5 Sheehan, Haley               Western New            1:05.50  
  6 Miinte, Reagan               Chautauqua S           1:11.50  
  7 Crouse, Shaylee              Chautauqua S           1:12.10  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara                Rochester Ru           2:30.60  
  2 Higgs, Brittany              God's Speed            2:57.50  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danieu, Fiona                Unattached             4:54.89  
  2 Daughton, Sage               Penfield Ath           5:25.12  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield Ath           8:02.42  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa              Penfield Ath          17:03.89  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Flower City              16.16  
  2 Hooker, Darien               Unattached               16.88  
  3 Zeigler, Alexie              Western New              17.23  
  4 Guilford, Timieya            Rochester Ru             17.30  
  5 Alexander, Ayanah            Rochester Ru             17.63  
  6 Moreland, Savia              Time Machine             17.90  
  7 Barnes, Veronica             Rochester Ru             18.58  
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien               Unattached             1:07.30  
  2 Morrow, Alana                Flower City            1:10.38  
  3 Guilford, Timieya            Rochester Ru           1:17.62  
  4 Joachimi, Rachel             Western New            1:18.29  
  5 Alexander, Ayanah            Rochester Ru           1:18.45  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         49.00  
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   49.00  
  3 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           50.00  
  4 Western New York Track Club  'A'                      51.00  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         3:52.00  
  2 Flower City TC  'A'                                 4:25.00  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Alexie              Western New              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Guilford, Timieya            Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Lienhart, Halle              Chautauqua S                NH            
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida               Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 Joachimi, Rachel             Western New              4.63m   15-02.25 
  3 Suhay, Elizabeth             Western New              4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Sheehan, Haley               Western New              4.32m   14-02.25 
  5 Davis, Diamond               God's Speed              4.26m   13-11.75 
  6 Resto, Andrea                Rochester Ru             2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida               Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
  2 Brundige, Lynda              God's Speed             10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Alexander, Ayanah            Rochester Ru             9.41m   30-10.50 
  4 Suhay, Elizabeth             Western New              9.24m   30-03.75 
  5 Craven, Jamellah             Rochester Ru             9.11m   29-10.75 
  6 Davis, Diamond               God's Speed              9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Morgan               Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
  2 Zebrowski, Emily             Southern Eri             8.12m   26-07.75 
  3 Resto, Andrea                Rochester Ru             7.63m   25-00.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Morgan               Unattached              31.08m     102-00 
  2 Messina, Grace               Flower City             28.65m      94-00 
  3 Zebrowski, Emily             Southern Eri            25.12m      82-05 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Emily             Southern Eri            16.30m      53-06 
  2 Traylor, Michaela            Penfield Ath            15.06m      49-05 
  3 Resto, Andrea                Rochester Ru            13.61m      44-08 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kelly                 Flower City              11.07q  1 
  2 Hearst, Byron                Flower City              11.11q  1 
  3 Mendola, Joseph              Flower City              11.17q  2 
  4 El-Amin, Aqil                Rochester Ru             11.25q  2 
  5 Fuller, Mitchell             Just Blaze T             11.38q  2 
  6 Watts, Myles                 Rochester Ru             11.52q  1 
  7 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              11.69q  2 
  8 Dejesus, Roger               Time Machine             12.11q  2 
  9 Ross, Elijah                 Flower City              12.34   1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kelly                 Flower City              11.08  
  2 El-Amin, Aqil                Rochester Ru             11.22  
  3 Hearst, Byron                Flower City              11.23  
  4 Mendola, Joseph              Flower City              11.26  
  5 Fuller, Mitchell             Just Blaze T             11.36  
  6 Watts, Myles                 Rochester Ru             11.57  
  7 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              11.78  
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joseph              Flower City              22.15   3 
  2 Hearst, Byron                Flower City              22.37   3 
  3 Strickland, Parris           Flower City              22.54   3 
  4 Fuller, Mitchell             Just Blaze T             23.43   3 
  5 Brown, Kelly                 Flower City              23.94   3 
  6 Watts, Myles                 Rochester Ru             24.19   2 
  7 El-Amin, Aqil                Rochester Ru             24.68   3 
  8 Haten, Kesean                Flower City              24.76   2 
  9 Seegler, Kyle                Penfield Ath             24.78   1 
 10 Black, Hakiem                Just Blaze T             24.79   2 
 11 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              24.79   1 
 12 Rahim, Izalia                Time Machine             24.88   2 
 13 Ross, Elijah                 Flower City              25.61   2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strickland, Parris           Flower City              50.02   2 
  2 Marong, Jaelin               Just Blaze T             52.60   2 
  3 Durski, Larry                Just Blaze T             52.72   2 
  4 Jensen, Brady                Unattached               53.50   1 
  5 Black, Hakiem                Just Blaze T             54.74   2 
  6 Seegler, Kyle                Penfield Ath             56.30   1 
  7 Haten, Kesean                Flower City              56.60   2 
  8 Rahim, Izalia                Time Machine             57.40   2 
  9 Damon, Dean                  Rochester Ru             58.79   2 
 10 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              59.80   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durski, Larry                Just Blaze T           2:08.10  
  1 Farnham, Bradley             Penfield Ath           2:08.10  
  3 Murray, Joshua               Flower City            2:11.00  
  4 Dobozin, Aaron               Western New            2:14.30  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobozin, Aaron               Western New            4:38.90  
  2 Derick, Gavin                Team Prefo             5:30.90  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley             Penfield Ath           6:54.87  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grutadauro, Anthony Jose     Unattached            15:30.88  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly                 Flower City              15.86  
  2 Loncke, Abraham              God's Speed              16.96  
  3 Barry, Alpha                 Unattached               17.38  
  4 Cass, Ryan                   Unattached               18.82  
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loncke, Abraham              God's Speed            1:02.87  
  2 Butler, Justin               Rochester Ru           1:05.56  
  3 Allchin, Michael             Penfield Ath           1:08.79  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         42.00  
  2 Flower City TC  'A'                                   42.12  
  3 Flower City TC  'B'                                   44.00  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 3:20.00  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Cody                Western New              1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 McAllister, Wyatt            Chautauqua S             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Woodyard, Devin              Rochester Ru            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Murray, Joshua               Flower City              1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Damon, Dean                  Rochester Ru            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                   Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny           Penfield Ath             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Southwick, Matthew           Chautauqua S             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brady                Mac's Track              6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Lambert, Cody                Western New              6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Barry, Alpha                 Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
  4 Edwards, Lucky               Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
  5 Woodyard, Devin              Rochester Ru             5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brady                Mac's Track             12.77m   41-10.75 
  2 Barry, Alpha                 Unattached              12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Edwards, Lucky               Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
  4 Black, Hakiem                Just Blaze T            12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Lambert, Cody                Western New             11.60m   38-00.75 
  6 Woodyard, Devin              Rochester Ru            10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 Butler, Justin               Rochester Ru            10.79m   35-05.00 
  8 McAllister, Wyatt            Chautauqua S            10.42m   34-02.25 
  9 Southwick, Matthew           Chautauqua S            10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darling, Zach                Triple Citie            13.40m   43-11.75 
  2 Lee, Thomas                  Chautauqua S            11.42m   37-05.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darling, Zach                Triple Citie            34.69m     113-10 
  2 Lee, Thomas                  Chautauqua S            19.24m      63-01 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                   Unattached              28.77m      94-05 
  2 Southwick, Matthew           Chautauqua S            27.56m      90-05 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.