Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2015 USATF JO National Championship - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015          
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           15.00      15.61Q  2 
  2 Golden, Princess             Westchester            14.30      15.78Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           16.00      15.80Q  3 
  4 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers           16.25      16.27Q  2 
  5 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           16.20      16.61Q  3 
  6 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           16.50      16.93Q  1 
  7 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           18.00      16.89q  2 
  8 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           17.50      16.97q  3 
  9 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac           16.80      17.00q  1 
 10 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           17.04      17.26   2 
 11 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St           17.96      17.33   3 
 12 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           20.00      17.35   2 
 13 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre                      17.60   1 
 14 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St           19.00      17.94   3 
 15 Quezada, Lena                Five Points                       18.51   3 
 16 Hutton, Thalia               New Horizon            18.42      18.72   1 
 17 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac                      20.37   3 
 18 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra                      21.46   2 
 19 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           18.50      21.95   2 
 20 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac                      22.21   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           15.61      15.68   10   
  2 Golden, Princess             Westchester            15.78      15.71    8   
  3 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers           16.27      16.57    6   
  4 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           16.61      17.12    5   
  5 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           16.89      17.17    4   
  6 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac           17.00      17.21    3   
  7 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           16.97      17.40    2   
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           16.93      17.42    1   
  9 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           15.80      18.93  
Preliminaries
 10 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           17.26             
 11 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St           17.33             
 12 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           17.35             
 13 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre           17.60             
 14 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St           17.94             
 15 Quezada, Lena                Five Points            18.51             
 16 Hutton, Thalia               New Horizon            18.72             
 17 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac           20.37             
 18 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra           21.46             
 19 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           21.95             
 20 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac           22.21             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Princess             Westchester            33.09      33.37   1  10   
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           32.00      33.68   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           34.00      34.14   1   6   
  4 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers           35.00      34.64   1   5   
  5 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           38.00      35.86   2   4   
  6 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           38.50      36.43   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached                       X36.51   3 
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           37.00      36.94   1   2   
  9 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac           37.00      37.07   1   1   
 10 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           37.00      37.23   1 
 11 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St           39.00      37.29   2 
 12 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           37.40      37.63   2 
 13 McLeod, Chelsea              Prospect Par           35.70      37.68   1 
 14 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre                      38.23   4 
 15 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           37.40      38.54   2 
 16 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           38.00      38.92   2 
 17 Most, Lena                   Rock City St           39.00      40.14   2 
 18 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St           39.00      40.29   2 
 19 Hutton, Thalia               New Horizon            39.62      40.87   3 
 20 Quezada, Lena                Five Points                       42.21   3 
 21 Ren, Angelina                Five Points                       42.22   3 
 22 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac           40.00      42.24   3 
 23 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           42.00      47.08   3 
 24 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac                      50.61   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles         1:13.00    1:16.99   1  10   
  2 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:19.57   1   8   
  3 McLeod, Chelsea              Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:20.34   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached                     X1:21.18   2 
  5 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers         1:19.00    1:25.01   1   5   
  6 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac         1:21.00    1:28.80   1   4   
  7 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind Tra         1:25.00    1:30.02   2   3   
  8 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra         1:24.00    1:30.36   1   2   
  9 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers         1:18.00    1:30.95   1   1   
 10 Ren, Angelina                Five Points                     1:31.27   2 
 11 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par         1:24.80    1:34.30   1 
 12 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre                    1:34.52   2 
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac         1:25.00    1:36.07   2 
 14 Gage, Adiana                 Metro Eagles                    1:42.74   2 
 15 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov         1:35.00    1:48.11   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers         2:59.00    3:03.61   10   
  2 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra         3:05.00    3:09.91    8   
  3 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind Tra         3:15.00    3:34.34    6   
  4 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac         3:12.00    3:34.93    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra         6:15.00    6:21.66    8   
  2 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac         6:20.00    6:52.89    6   
  3 McGregor, Dehnver            Team Dynasty                    7:36.40    5   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:10.00    1:22.20   10   
     1) Dixon, Aniya                    2) Baker, Caleah                  
     3) Torres, Charlotte               4) McLeod, Chelsea                
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                                     1:25.23    8   
     1) Burrell, Brianna                2) Hickman, Dakota                
     3) Hickman, Kimaris                4) Caldwell, Saniah               
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           1:34.01    6   
     1) Flores, Emilis                  2) Walsh, Gillian                 
     3) Servideo, Isabella              4) Lawal, Rodiat                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           8:08.83   10   
     1) Flores, Emilis                  2) Walsh, Gillian                 
     3) Servideo, Isabella              4) Lawal, Rodiat                  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           2.74m      2.95m    9-08.25  10   
  2 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           2.13m      2.43m    7-11.75   8   
  3 Quezada, Lena                Five Points                       2.15m    7-00.75   6   
  4 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac                      2.13m    7-00.00   5   
  5 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov           2.31m      2.10m    6-10.75   4   
  6 McGregor, Dehnver            Team Dynasty                      1.97m    6-05.75   3   
  7 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac                      1.17m    3-10.25   2   
  8 Ren, Angelina                Five Points                       0.92m    3-00.25   1   
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra                      3.39m   11-01.50  10   
  2 Lawal, Rodiat                Notre Dame T                      3.32m   10-10.75   8   
  3 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T                      3.09m   10-01.75   6   
 
Event 10  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           9.77m     10.46m      34-04  10   
  2 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St                     10.06m      33-00   8   
  3 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St           8.23m      8.06m      26-05   6   
  4 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra                      7.18m      23-07   5   
  5 Gage, Adiana                 Metro Eagles                      6.07m      19-11   4   
  6 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T                      4.89m      16-00   3   
  7 Walsh, Gillian               Notre Dame T                      4.22m      13-10   2   
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           14.00      14.35Q  1 
  2 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers           15.40      15.48Q  2 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           15.40      15.54Q  3 
  4 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points                       16.39Q  3 
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon            16.78      17.03Q  1 
  6 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           17.65      18.02Q  2 
  7 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y           15.90      17.03q  3 
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty                      18.09q  3 
  9 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr                      18.30q  3 
 10 Pena, Noah                   Five Points                       19.01   1 
 11 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           18.00      19.11   3 
 12 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           19.00      19.77   2 
 13 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached                       X20.50   1 
 14 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra           20.00      20.99   1 
 15 Mills, John Henry            Zodiacs Trac                      22.59   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           14.35      14.07   10   
  2 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers           15.48      15.11    8   
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           15.54      15.19    6   
  4 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points            16.39      16.05    5   
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon            17.03      16.50    4   
  6 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y           17.03      17.13    3   
  7 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr           18.30      18.23    2   
  8 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           18.02      18.37    1   
  9 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty           18.09      18.46  
Preliminaries
 10 Pena, Noah                   Five Points            19.01             
 11 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           19.11             
 12 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           19.77             
 13 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached             20.50             
 14 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra           20.99             
 15 Mills, John Henry            Zodiacs Trac           22.59             
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           30.00      30.26   1  10   
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           32.00      31.64   1   8   
  3 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers           32.00      32.48   1   6   
  4 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           31.75      32.66   1   5   
  5 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points                       34.65   2   4   
  6 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y           33.00      36.38   1   3   
  7 Heyward, Prince              Unattached                       X39.00   3 
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty                      39.08   3   2   
  9 McCalla, Romar               New Horizon            38.80      39.27   2   1   
 10 Ducasse, Marcelino           Unattached             46.00     X40.19   2 
 11 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           37.00      41.08   1 
 12 Williams, Cory               Westchester            34.00      41.63   1 
 13 Turner, Timothy              Prospect Par           41.00      41.98   2 
 14 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr                      42.67   3 
 15 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached                       X45.96   3 
 16 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           42.50      46.20   2 
 17 Ji, Michael                  Five Points                       47.45   2 
 18 Mills, John Henry            Zodiacs Trac                      51.34   3 
 19 Haywood, Cameron             New Horizon            45.00      54.28   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles         1:12.00    1:10.49   1  10   
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers         1:15.00    1:11.69   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         1:28.00    1:19.64   2   6   
  4 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:19.83   1   5   
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon             1.25    1:24.69   1   4   
  6 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles         1:17.00    1:24.82   1   3   
  7 Mcintosh, Noah               Hall's Expre                    1:26.04   2   2   
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty                    1:32.48   2   1   
  9 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St         1:30.00    1:32.62   2 
 10 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:33.55   1 
 11 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra         1:30.00    1:35.67   2 
 12 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers         1:20.00    1:38.38   1 
 13 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre                    1:39.57   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:45.04   10   
  2 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         2:59.00    2:57.15    8   
  3 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         2:57.00    2:59.74    6   
  4 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra         2:52.00    3:01.74    5   
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon          3:20.70    3:02.09    4   
  6 Mcintosh, Noah               Hall's Expre                    3:13.46    3   
  7 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:14.47    2   
  8 Heyward, Prince              Unattached                     X3:17.74  
  9 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre                    3:37.80    1   
 10 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra         3:15.00    3:41.28  
 11 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre                    3:42.57  
 
Event 55  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         5:20.00    5:21.12   10   
  2 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         6:30.00    5:57.51    8   
  3 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra         5:50.00    6:03.52    6   
  4 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T                    6:10.60    5   
  5 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         6:00.00    6:20.17    4   
  6 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre                    6:52.77    3   
  7 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra         6:15.00    7:13.48    2   
  8 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T                    7:45.47    1   
 
Event 57  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:20.00    5:56.36   10   
     1) Farley, Aiden                   2) Nicolas, Cameron               
     3) Danielski, Luca                 4) Gavenas, Tamrat                
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           7:09.07    8   
     1) Irish-Bramble, Aaron            2) Valdovinos, Isaiah             
     3) Snow, Kyle                      4) Ramharak, Sachin               
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Alon              Envy Track C           3.35m      3.23m   10-07.25  10   
  2 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points                       2.88m    9-05.50   8   
  3 Wiley, Landen                Unattached                       X2.52m    8-03.25 
  4 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           2.03m      2.42m    7-11.25   6   
  5 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St                      2.32m    7-07.50   5   
  6 Pena, Noah                   Five Points                       1.97m    6-05.75   4   
  7 Ji, Michael                  Five Points                       1.30m    4-03.25   3   
  8 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T                      1.03m    3-04.50   2   
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T                      6.03m   19-09.50  10   
  2 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles                      4.37m   14-04.00   8   
  3 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra           4.57m      4.17m   13-08.25   6   
  4 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T                      3.92m   12-10.50   5   
  5 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T                      3.56m   11-08.25   4   
  6 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T                      3.45m   11-04.00   3   
 
Event 60  Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Landen                Unattached                      X10.13m      33-03 
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T                      9.57m      31-05  10   
  3 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles                      8.90m      29-02   8   
  4 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T                      8.56m      28-01   6   
  5 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr                      8.42m      27-07   5   
  6 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T                      8.28m      27-02   4   
  7 Jefferson, Alon              Envy Track C                      8.19m      26-10   3   
  8 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra           6.10m      8.12m      26-08   2   
 -- Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T                       FOUL            
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           13.59      14.05Q  2 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           13.70      14.46Q  3 
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached             13.50     X14.95Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           14.00      14.97Q  4 
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           14.50      14.94Q  2 
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           14.70      14.98Q  1 
  7 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac           15.00      15.42Q  3 
  8 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Dashing Diva           15.10      15.52Q  4 
  9 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           14.70      15.07q  1 
 10 Charles, Abigail             New York Nov           15.39      15.60   2 
 11 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester            14.30      15.88   3 
 12 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra                      15.93   3 
 13 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             16.23     X15.95   2 
 14 Webb, Jada                   Dashing Diva           15.30      16.06   3 
 15 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr                      16.13   2 
 16 Buckley, Anna                New York Nov           16.10      16.34   1 
 17 Farber, Alexis               Prospect Par           15.03      16.37   4 
 18 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St           17.00      16.41   4 
 19 Powell, Britny               Hall's Expre           14.00      16.46   4 
 20 James, Narea                 Panther Nati           16.00      17.03   1 
 21 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester                       17.12   1 
 22 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           16.90      17.34   3 
 23 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester            15.00      17.41   2 
 24 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St           17.90      17.47   3 
 25 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par                      18.28   3 
 26 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac                      18.39   4 
 27 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           18.00      20.69   2 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           14.05      14.23   10   
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           14.46      14.63    8   
  3 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           14.97      14.90    6   
  4 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached             14.95      15.04    5   
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           14.94      15.08    4   
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           14.98      15.25    3   
  7 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           15.07      15.37    2   
  8 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac           15.42      15.84    1   
  9 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Dashing Diva           15.52      15.93  
Preliminaries
 10 Charles, Abigail             New York Nov           15.60             
 11 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester            15.88             
 12 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra           15.93             
 13 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             15.95             
 14 Webb, Jada                   Dashing Diva           16.06             
 15 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr           16.13             
 16 Buckley, Anna                New York Nov           16.34             
 17 Farber, Alexis               Prospect Par           16.37             
 18 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St           16.41             
 19 Powell, Britny               Hall's Expre           16.46             
 20 James, Narea                 Panther Nati           17.03             
 21 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester            17.12             
 22 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           17.34             
 23 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester            17.41             
 24 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St           17.47             
 25 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           18.28             
 26 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac           18.39             
 27 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           20.69             
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           28.50      29.56   1  10   
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           29.00      29.75   1   8   
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached             28.70     X30.22   1 
  4 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles           29.00      30.51   1   6   
  5 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov           30.91      30.65   2   5   
  6 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           30.00      30.70   1   4   
  7 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers           30.00      30.85   2   3   
  8 Hudson, Nyla                 Harlem Child           29.50      31.54   1   2   
  9 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac           30.80      31.70   2   1   
 10 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Dashing Diva           31.50      31.91   2 
 11 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra           32.00      31.98   3 
 12 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           32.80      32.07   3 
 13 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester            30.00      32.37   2 
 14 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra                      32.46   7 
 15 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           30.00      32.57   1 
 16 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles           30.00      32.67   1 
 17 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           31.30      32.79   2 
 18 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St           43.80      33.09   5 
 18 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester         33:34.00      33.09   5 
 20 Webb, Jada                   Dashing Diva           31.80      33.10   3 
 21 Thomas, Valiese              Panther Nati           32.00      33.28   3 
 22 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac           31.00      33.31   2 
 23 Kronman, Ella                Five Points                       33.71   7 
 24 Charles, Abigail             New York Nov           32.89      33.95   3 
 25 Powell, Britny               Hall's Expre           30.00      34.32   2 
 26 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati           33.00      34.37   3 
 27 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                       34.87   6 
 28 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac           37.00      35.07   4 
 29 Sagoo-Jones, Coco            Five Points                       35.62   6 
 30 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par           36.50      35.67   4 
 31 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester            39.20      35.73   5 
 32 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna      Hall's Expre                      36.11   5 
 33 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack           33.50      36.15   3 
 34 Ren, April                   Five Points                       37.20   6 
 35 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points                       37.78   5 
 36 Rivera, Reina-Luz            Unattached                       X37.88   6 
 37 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester            41.00      38.10   5 
 38 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac                      38.50   6 
 39 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points                       38.79   6 
 40 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St           38.70      39.78   5 
 41 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           38.60      39.86   4 
 42 James, Narea                 Panther Nati           35.00      41.97   4 
 43 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                      42.72   7 
 44 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester            39.00      46.00   5 
 45 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           38.00      47.92   4 
 
Event 104  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty         1:06.00    1:07.06   1  10   
  2 Graham, Alissa               Club44               1:07.10    1:08.23   1   8   
  3 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:08.27   1   6   
  4 Hudson, Nyla                 Harlem Child         1:09.00    1:09.10   1   5   
  5 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:10.21   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:10.70   2   3   
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:11.92   2   2   
  8 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached           1:06.00   X1:12.65   1 
  9 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov         1:10.80    1:13.07   2   1   
 10 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra         1:13.00    1:15.24   2 
 11 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Zodiacs Trac         1:11.00    1:15.30   2 
 12 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester          1:25.00    1:15.48   3 
 13 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:15.98   2 
 14 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov         1:16.80    1:17.39   3 
 15 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles         1:09.00    1:20.38   1 
 16 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac         1:09.00    1:20.40   1 
 17 Sagoo-Jones, Coco            Five Points                     1:21.35   4 
 18 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par         1:10.50    1:21.50   2 
 19 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:22.91   2 
 20 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Nov         1:18.00    1:25.72   3 
 21 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna      Hall's Expre                    1:26.16   4 
 22 Ren, April                   Five Points                     1:28.67   5 
 23 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par         1:26.00    1:32.17   3 
 24 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points                     1:32.70   5 
 25 Rivera, Reina-Luz            Unattached                     X1:33.01   4 
 26 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac         1:18.00    1:33.11   3 
 27 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles         1:36.00    1:33.30   3 
 28 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr                    1:33.32   5 
 29 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind Tra         1:38.00    1:37.13   3 
 30 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                    1:37.21   4 
 31 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:38.57   3 
 32 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points                     1:38.73   4 
 33 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester          1:40.00    1:43.70   4 
 
Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44               2:35.00    2:39.36   1  10   
  2 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers         2:43.00    2:40.57   1   8   
  3 Dixon, McKenna               Dashing Diva         2:43.00    2:43.74   1   6   
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Tailwind Tra         2:39.00    2:45.23   1   5   
  5 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         2:45.00    2:49.70   1   4   
  6 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov         2:45.00    2:50.63   1   3   
  7 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached           2:42.00   X2:50.80   1 
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               2:47.00    2:53.04   2   2   
  9 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov         2:50.00    2:54.93   2   1   
 10 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Zodiacs Trac         2:44.00    2:57.40   1 
 11 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         2:40.00    2:58.71   1 
 12 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:59.42   1 
 13 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac         2:42.00    3:00.55   1 
 14 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:01.90   2 
 15 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov         2:52.00    3:01.92   2 
 16 Thomas, Valiese              Panther Nati         3:00.00    3:02.79   2 
 17 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Nov         3:03.00    3:09.58   2 
 18 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati         3:15.00    3:16.82   2 
 19 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac         2:57.00    3:17.67   2 
 20 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points                     3:20.87   2 
 21 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles                    3:42.04   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44               5:18.00    5:27.07   10   
  2 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached           5:30.00   X5:29.94  
  3 Dixon, McKenna               Dashing Diva         5:30.00    5:30.30    8   
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Tailwind Tra         5:20.00    5:32.30    6   
  5 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov         5:31.00    5:46.39    5   
  6 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac         5:40.00    5:50.72    4   
  7 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov         5:50.00    5:51.22    3   
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               5:40.00    5:58.06    2   
  9 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         5:46.00    6:05.29    1   
 10 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par         6:00.00    6:19.66  
 11 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra         6:05.00    6:33.28  
 12 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati         7:15.00    6:34.15  
 13 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points                     6:39.26  
 14 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points                     6:44.03  
 15 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         6:20.00    7:10.41  
 16 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac         6:05.00    7:32.47  
 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         7:00.00   11:15.22   10   
 -- Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr                         DQ  
 
Event 108  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       58.00    1:00.87   10   
     1) Reaves, Adaria                  2) Washington, Bre                
     3) Irish-Bramble, Kenia            4) Ogunbiyi, Stephanie            
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                   1:00.00    1:04.52    8   
     1) Moore, Anissa                   2) Fulton, Ashley                 
     3) Wilburg, Autum                  4) Ramsay, Niyev                  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:04.00    1:05.26    6   
     1) Farber, Alexis                  2) Byrd, Annie                    
     3) Scott, Cassie                   4) Jefferson, Danielle            
  4 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'               1:04.00    1:06.09    5   
     1) Kristoferson, Aryonna           2) Quamina, Ashley                
     3) Kristoferson, Bryonna           4) Strobel, Mia                   
  5 Five Points Runners  'A'                                     1:06.78    4   
     1) Sagoo-Jones, Coco               2) Kronman, Ella                  
     3) Rivera, Emilee                  4) Wiltshire, Katie               
 
Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York NovaStarz  'A'                           5:14.00    5:32.23   10   
     1) Charles, Abigail                2) Slippen, Isabel                
     3) Salazar, Juliette               4) Defreitas, Rihanna             
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:10.00    5:45.29    8   
     1) Byrd, Annie                     2) Scott, Cassie                  
     3) Bernshtayn, Nylu                4) Slootsky, Riley                
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           6:41.43    6   
     1) Jacobi, Genevieve               2) Garcia, London                 
     3) Jacobi, Madelyn                 4) Negrete, Prizila               
 
Event 110  Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Genevieve            Notre Dame T           0.90m      1.02m    3-04.00  10   
  2 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles                      0.97m    3-02.25   8   
  3 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Dashing Diva                      0.92m    3-00.25   5.50
  3 Webb, Jada                   Dashing Diva           0.97m      0.92m    3-00.25   5.50
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           3.61m      3.71m   12-02.25  10   
  2 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           3.96m      3.44m   11-03.50   8   
  3 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             3.96m     X3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             4.04m     X3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Spirakis, Olivia             Unattached                       X3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C           3.76m      3.24m   10-07.75   6   
  7 Kronman, Ella                Five Points                       2.91m    9-06.75   5   
  8 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                       2.78m    9-01.50   4   
  9 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points                       2.59m    8-06.00   3   
 10 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack           3.05m      2.58m    8-05.75   2   
 11 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac                      1.45m    4-09.25   1   
 
Event 112  Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T                      6.86m   22-06.25  10   
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                      6.35m   20-10.00   8   
  3 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached             3.66m     X4.53m   14-10.50 
  4 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St                      4.52m   14-10.00   6   
  5 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par                      4.09m   13-05.00   5   
  6 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr                      4.01m   13-02.00   4   
  7 Jacobi, Genevieve            Notre Dame T                      3.98m   13-00.75   3   
  8 Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr           1.45m      3.68m   12-01.00   2   
  9 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T                      3.54m   11-07.50   1   
 10 Jacobi, Madelyn              Notre Dame T                      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Event 113  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached            16.46m    X20.65m      67-09 
  2 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T                     17.90m      58-09  10   
  3 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                     16.40m      53-10   8   
  4 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St          12.00m     15.59m      51-02   6   
  5 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C          18.90m     12.20m      40-00   5   
  6 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached            11.81m    X11.88m      39-00 
  7 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T                     11.20m      36-09   4   
  8 Jacobi, Madelyn              Notre Dame T                      9.95m      32-08   3   
  9 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St                      9.56m      31-04   2   
 10 Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr                      6.76m      22-02   1   
 11 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par                      6.54m      21-05 
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra                       FOUL            
 
Event 152  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov           13.90      13.82Q  2 
  2 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           13.00      13.94Q  1 
  3 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child           14.50      14.81Q  3 
  4 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           14.50      14.46Q  2 
  5 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac           14.50      14.92Q  3 
  6 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              14.90      14.93Q  1 
  7 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac           14.80      15.16q  1 
  8 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           15.00      15.64q  2 
  9 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached             15.19     X15.71q  3 
 10 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St           15.98      15.77   3 
 11 Riley, Karran                New Horizon            16.00      16.33   2 
 12 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points                       16.50   3 
 13 Samuel, Massai               Prospect Par           16.50      16.82   1 
 14 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz                         17.04   2 
 15 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                      17.10   3 
 16 Watts, Julius                Prospect Par                      17.72   3 
 17 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           19.00      17.87   2 
 18 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points                       20.37   1 
 19 Ji, Henry                    Five Points                       20.57   2 
 
Event 152  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           13.94      13.58   10   
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov           13.82      13.64    8   
  3 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child           14.81      14.73    6   
  4 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           14.46      14.80    5   
  5 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              14.93      15.13    4   
  6 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac           14.92      15.41    3   
  7 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac           15.16      15.42    2   
  8 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached             15.71      15.49    1   
  9 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           15.64      15.93  
Preliminaries
 10 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St           15.77             
 11 Riley, Karran                New Horizon            16.33             
 12 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points            16.50             
 13 Samuel, Massai               Prospect Par           16.82             
 14 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz              17.04             
 15 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre           17.10             
 16 Watts, Julius                Prospect Par           17.72             
 17 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           17.87             
 18 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points            20.37             
 19 Ji, Henry                    Five Points            20.57             
 
Event 153  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           28.00      28.42   1  10   
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           29.00      29.20   1   8   
  3 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov           30.90      29.31   1   6   
  4 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           31.00      30.51   2   5   
  5 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child           29.00      30.54   1   4   
  6 Delgado, Jesaiah             New York Nov           33.10      31.03   3   3   
  7 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           31.00      31.06   2   2   
  8 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           30.00      31.14   1   1   
  9 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind Tra           28.00      31.22   1 
 10 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              31.45      31.25   2 
 11 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac           31.50      31.68   2 
 12 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           33.00      31.78   2 
 13 Luke, Jelan                  Generation Y           30.00      32.54   1 
 14 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           32.00      32.58   2 
 15 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St           35.10      32.85   3 
 16 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached             32.20     X32.87   2 
 17 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac           31.00      33.70   1 
 18 Renwick, Matthew             Prospect Par           32.00      33.89   2 
 19 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached                       X34.03   4 
 20 Sloan, Scott                 Prospect Par           35.00      34.16   3 
 21 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points                       34.27   4 
 22 Watts, Julius                Prospect Par                      35.67   4 
 23 Samuel, Massai               Prospect Par           36.00      35.87   3 
 24 Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par           36.00      37.32   3 
 25 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra           40.00      37.40   3 
 26 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                      42.22   3 
 
Event 154  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles         1:06.00    1:05.33   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:06.32   1   8   
  3 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac         1:07.00    1:06.82   1   6   
  4 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         1:10.00    1:07.58   1   5   
  5 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind Tra         1:10.00    1:07.65   1   4   
  6 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers         1:15.00    1:13.75   2   3   
  7 Delgado, Jesaiah             New York Nov         1:14.00    1:14.21   2   2   
  8 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:14.34   3   1   
  9 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac         1:14.00    1:15.00   2 
 10 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra         1:12.00    1:15.13   1 
 11 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty         1:08.00    1:15.98   1 
 12 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:16.71   2 
 13 Dultsin, Sam                 Five Points                     1:19.04   4 
 14 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached           1:25.01   X1:19.30   3 
 15 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa         1:12.00    1:19.62   1 
 16 Renwick, Matthew             Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:19.84   2 
 17 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra         1:21.00    1:19.94   3 
 18 Riley, Karran                New Horizon          1:12.00    1:20.03   2 
 19 Sloan, Scott                 Prospect Par         1:14.00    1:21.44   2 
 20 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz            1:12.00    1:25.44   2 
 21 Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:25.53   3 
 22 Tolman, Marley               Island Expre                    1:26.44   4 
 23 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                    1:26.76   4 
 24 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra         1:25.00    1:26.92   3 
 25 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey         1:30.00    1:27.46   3 
 26 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St         1:37.00    1:32.46   3 
 27 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz                       1:37.87   3 
 
Event 155  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         2:38.00    2:39.65   1  10   
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         2:40.00    2:42.84   1   8   
  3 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty         2:47.00    2:45.08   1   6   
  4 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra         2:50.00    2:48.79   1   5   
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         2:58.00    2:48.98   1   4   
  6 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child         2:49.00    2:51.81   1   3   
  7 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:55.94   1   2   
  8 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra         2:55.00    2:59.46   1   1   
  9 O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S         3:20.00    3:01.55   2 
 10 Riley, Karran                New Horizon          3:05.00    3:03.44   2 
 11 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:03.49   2 
 12 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par         2:59.00    3:06.07   1 
 13 Dultsin, Sam                 Five Points                     3:07.86   2 
 14 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par                    3:08.62   2 
 15 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points                     3:08.66   2 
 16 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey         3:00.00    3:09.06   2 
 17 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached           3:15.99   X3:11.39   2 
 18 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra         3:15.00    3:12.37   2 
 19 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par                    3:12.46   2 
 20 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers         2:55.00    3:12.90   1 
 21 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa         2:50.00    3:15.19   1 
 22 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego       Prospect Par                    3:23.46   2 
 23 Tolman, Marley               Island Expre                    3:25.35   2 
 24 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par                    3:45.67   2 
 
Event 156  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         5:38.00    5:18.97   10   
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         5:18.00    5:26.40    8   
  3 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty                    5:32.66    6   
  4 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra         5:28.00    5:36.45    5   
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         5:40.00    5:37.66    4   
  6 O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S         6:46.00    5:48.91    3   
  7 Ngai, Maxime                 Prospect Par         5:42.00    5:59.26    2   
  8 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T                    6:03.94    1   
  9 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par                    6:10.35  
 10 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par         6:09.00    6:24.24  
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     1:00.00    1:01.18   10   
     1) Manning, Daren                  2) George, Khaje                  
     3) Ashman, Mickhi                  4) Ogunbiyi, Samuel               
  2 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                                     1:05.27    8   
     1) Dirs, Charles                   2) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan            
     3) Pearlman, Padraig               4) Haseley, Zackary               
  3 Five Points Runners  'A'                                     1:13.54    6   
     1) Soussi, Adam                    2) Ji, Henry                      
     3) Sahl, Jedediah                  4) Dultsin, Sam                   
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:00.00    5:18.32   10   
     1) Newman, Kobe                    2) Renwick, Matthew               
     3) Shaw-Sanchez, Noah              4) Sloan, Scott                   
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                           6:10.03    8   
     1) Boutin, Nate                    2) Torres, Ricky                  
     3) Edwards, Shaw                   4) Stewart, Zebediah              
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           6:13.74    6   
     1) Walsh, Aidan                    2) Tickell, Jack                  
     3) Snow, Jaden                     4) Gallagher, Matthew             
 
Event 160  Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           0.95m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Gallagher, Matthew           Notre Dame T           0.90m      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                      1.00m    3-03.25   6   
  4 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T           0.85m      0.90m    2-11.50   5   
 
Event 161  Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached             3.76m     X3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St           3.71m      3.45m   11-04.00  10   
  3 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           3.96m      3.40m   11-02.00   8   
  4 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa                      3.28m   10-09.25   6   
  5 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac                      3.16m   10-04.50   5   
  6 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached                       X3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           3.23m      3.06m   10-00.50   4   
  8 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac                      2.72m    8-11.25   3   
  9 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T                      2.61m    8-06.75   2   
 10 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached                       X2.54m    8-04.00 
 11 St Paul, Detton              Unattached                       X2.48m    8-01.75 
 12 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points                       2.26m    7-05.00   1   
 13 Ji, Henry                    Five Points                       1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              Unattached                       X6.81m   22-04.25 
  2 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T                      6.07m   19-11.00  10   
  3 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra           5.79m      5.00m   16-05.00   8   
  4 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached                       X4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Tickell, Jack                Notre Dame T                      4.54m   14-10.75   6   
  6 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St                      4.53m   14-10.50   5   
  7 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points                       4.31m   14-01.75   4   
  8 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T                      4.22m   13-10.25   3   
  9 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra           4.57m      3.61m   11-10.25   2   
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached                      X18.18m      59-08 
  2 St Paul, Detton              Unattached                      X16.28m      53-05 
  3 Gallagher, Matthew           Notre Dame T                     16.14m      52-11  10   
  4 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached                      X14.89m      48-10 
  5 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St          15.46m     14.37m      47-02   8   
  6 Tickell, Jack                Notre Dame T                     12.77m      41-11   6   
  7 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra          10.67m     12.22m      40-01   5   
  8 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T                     10.83m      35-06   4   
  9 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra                      9.32m      30-07   3   
 10 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T                      9.04m      29-08   2   
 11 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                      8.28m      27-02   1   
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           12.00      13.00Q  1 
  2 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           13.90      13.76Q  3 
  3 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child           13.90      14.10Q  2 
  4 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra           14.00      13.95Q  1 
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra           14.25      14.15Q  3 
  6 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov           14.20      14.41Q  2 
  7 Harris, Dashiel Tao          Unattached             14.29     X14.19q  3 
  8 Strong, Leah                 Club44                 13.90      14.39q  1 
  9 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Green Wa           13.90      14.88q  3 
 10 Carey, Aliana                Dashing Diva           14.60      14.98   2 
 11 Terry, Jiniyah               Hall's Expre                      15.43   2 
 12 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           15.30      15.81   2 
 13 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           16.20      15.88   2 
 14 Quezada, Solana              Five Points                       15.97   1 
 15 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           15.10      15.98   1 
 16 Gibbons, Tshaun              Prospect Par           16.30      16.03   1 
 17 Kelly, Zarayah               Panther Nati           15.00      16.04   1 
 18 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached                       X16.18   1 
 19 Griffiths, Cadejha           Ruff Kutz              16.00      16.29   3 
 20 Thompson, Kennedy            Prospect Par           16.00      17.31   3 
 21 DeLuca, Evalina              Nyc Junior S           17.20      17.53   1 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           13.00      12.87   10   
  2 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           13.76      13.65    8   
  3 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra           13.95      13.83    6   
  4 Harris, Dashiel Tao          Unattached             14.19      14.03    5   
  5 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child           14.10      14.16    4   
  6 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra           14.15      14.44    3   
  7 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov           14.41      14.55    2   
  8 Strong, Leah                 Club44                 14.39      14.60    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Green Wa           14.88             
 10 Carey, Aliana                Dashing Diva           14.98             
 11 Terry, Jiniyah               Hall's Expre           15.43             
 12 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           15.81             
 13 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           15.88             
 14 Quezada, Solana              Five Points            15.97             
 15 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           15.98             
 16 Gibbons, Tshaun              Prospect Par           16.03             
 17 Kelly, Zarayah               Panther Nati           16.04             
 18 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached             16.18             
 19 Griffiths, Cadejha           Ruff Kutz              16.29             
 20 Thompson, Kennedy            Prospect Par           17.31             
 21 DeLuca, Evalina              Nyc Junior S           17.53             
 
Event 203  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           25.00      26.41   1  10   
  2 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac           26.90      27.84   1   8   
  3 Fogenay-Brown, Tamaya        Harlem Child           29.50      28.06   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached             31.00     X28.43   3 
  5 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra           28.00      28.45   1   5   
  6 Harris, Dashiel Tao          Unattached             29.07     X28.61   2 
  7 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac           28.70      28.76   1   4   
  8 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz              29.00      29.00   1   3   
  9 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child           28.00      29.17   1   2   
 10 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           28.00      29.20   1   1   
 11 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y           29.00      29.24   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac           29.00      29.27   2 
 13 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon            32.15      29.56   3 
 14 Strong, Leah                 Club44                 29.50      30.19   2 
 15 Roberts, Cianna              Medgar Evers           31.00      30.72   3 
 16 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Green Wa           29.00      30.78   2 
 17 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov           29.01      30.80   2 
 18 Carey, Aliana                Dashing Diva           31.40      31.38   3 
 19 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra           29.00      31.45   1 
 20 Terry, Jiniyah               Hall's Expre                      31.57   5 
 21 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points                       31.58   5 
 22 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           30.00      32.10   2 
 23 Ngai, Olivia                 Prospect Par           33.00      32.36   4 
 24 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           33.00      32.38   4 
 25 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached                       X32.46   5 
 26 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached                       X33.62   5 
 27 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           38.00      33.75   4 
 28 Thompson, Kennedy            Prospect Par           35.60      33.90   4 
 29 Gibbons, Tshaun              Prospect Par           34.00      33.92   4 
 30 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester            38.00      34.18   4 
 31 Joseph, Chanel               New Horizon            38.96      35.56   4 
 32 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par                      35.75   5 
 33 Quezada, Solana              Five Points                       36.48   5 
 34 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra           35.00      38.22   4 
 35 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points                       38.54   5 
 36 Griffiths, Cadejha           Ruff Kutz              31.00      47.88   3 
 
Event 204  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           58.00    1:00.88   1  10   
  2 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac         1:02.20    1:02.98   1   8   
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers         1:03.00    1:04.33   1   6   
  4 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y         1:07.00    1:04.62   2   5   
  5 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child         1:07.00    1:04.64   2   4   
  6 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:05.82   1   3   
  7 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles         1:06.00    1:07.18   2   2   
  8 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra         1:06.00    1:08.13   2   1   
  9 St Louis, Emily              Club44               1:01.20    1:08.44   1 
 10 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon          1:08.00    1:08.61   2 
 11 Dixon, Kelsey                Dashing Diva         1:12.90    1:09.21   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac         1:04.00    1:10.32   1 
 13 Roberts, Cianna              Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:10.49   1 
 14 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached                     X1:10.88   4 
 15 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:12.25   2 
 16 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached                     X1:13.20   4 
 17 Ngai, Olivia                 Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:15.10   3 
 18 Galindo, Sara                Westchester          1:28.00    1:17.00   3 
 19 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers         1:12.00    1:17.88   2 
 20 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles         1:09.00    1:21.44   2 
 21 Kelly, Zarayah               Panther Nati         1:20.00    1:22.03   3 
 22 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par         1:18.00    1:24.51   3 
 23 Joseph, Chanel               New Horizon                     1:25.37   4 
 24 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra         1:29.00    1:33.64   3 
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44               2:26.00    2:31.82   1  10   
  2 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty         2:30.00    2:33.86   1   8   
  3 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par         2:31.00    2:35.82   1   6   
  4 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child         2:50.00    2:37.90   2   5   
  5 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:38.36   1   4   
  6 Bruno, Sophia                Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:40.18   1   3   
  7 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par         2:34.00    2:41.35   1   2   
  8 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz            2:38.00    2:42.96   1   1   
  9 Dixon, Kelsey                Dashing Diva         2:41.00    2:43.68   1 
 10 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov         2:42.00    2:44.05   1 
 11 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached                     X2:50.68   2 
 12 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         2:38.00    2:52.67   1 
 13 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind Tra         2:55.00    2:53.02   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac         2:37.00    2:53.92   1 
 15 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre         2:48.00    2:54.96   1 
 16 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par         2:55.00    2:55.93   2 
 17 Barnes, Avionne              Panther Nati         2:45.00    2:56.24   1 
 18 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind Tra         2:45.00    2:58.03   1 
 19 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par         2:54.00    2:58.45   2 
 20 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par                    3:01.03   2 
 21 Galindo, Sara                Westchester          3:10.00    3:04.01   2 
 22 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:04.99   2 
 23 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers         2:55.00    3:23.16   2 
 24 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers         2:55.00    3:24.42   2 
 25 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par                    3:27.88   2 
 26 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par                    3:45.33   2 
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44               5:05.00    5:19.90   1  10   
  2 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty         5:30.00    5:23.24   1   8   
  3 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         5:19.00    5:30.29   1   6   
  4 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par         5:45.00    5:31.52   1   5   
  5 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         5:20.00    5:36.96   1   4   
  6 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov         5:35.00    5:38.83   1   3   
  7 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par         5:58.00    5:46.56   2   2   
  8 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre         5:27.00    5:48.95   1   1   
  9 Teeter, Stella               Five Points                     5:51.50   2 
 10 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par         5:55.00    6:01.43   2 
 11 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par         5:45.00    6:09.52   1 
 12 Barnes, Avionne              Panther Nati         5:45.00    6:10.78   2 
 13 Haywood, Sydney              New Horizon          6:00.00    6:27.09   2 
 14 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par                    6:38.11   2 
 15 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par                    6:48.09   2 
 16 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers         5:45.00    6:49.98   1 
 17 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points                     7:22.64   2 
 
Event 207  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par        11:29.00   11:13.12   10   
  2 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par        11:05.00   11:16.23    8   
  3 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par        11:25.00   11:20.96    6   
  4 James, Skye                  Prospect Par        12:00.00   11:25.72    5   
  5 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par        11:30.00   11:55.48    4   
  6 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre        11:56.00   12:31.73    3   
  7 Haywood, Sydney              New Horizon         12:00.00   13:06.40    2   
  8 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T        13:00.00   14:08.11    1   
 
Event 208  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac                   11:13.28   10   
 -- Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr                         DQ  
 -- Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr                         DQ  
 
Event 209  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached             13.00     X13.61  
  2 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra           13.50      14.47   10   
  3 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           14.00      14.62    8   
  4 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           14.80      15.06    6   
  5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov           17.30      16.45    5   
  6 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           15.00      16.46    4   
  7 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles           16.00      18.43    3   
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:00.00    1:05.34   10   
     1) Zontak, Emily                   2) Thompson, Kennedy              
     3) Bekoe, Kidada                   4) Williams, Trinice              
  2 Five Points Runners  'A'                                     1:06.00    8   
     1) Vanderloo, Iris                 2) Quezada, Solana                
     3) Teeter, Stella                  4) Wiltshire, Tess                
 
Event 211  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:12.00    4:48.67   10   
     1) Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella         2) Russell, Avery                 
     3) Lane, Kate                      4) Bruno, Sophia                  
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                4:20.00    5:18.32    8   
     1) Edwards, Agatha                 2) Hawkins-Quinones, Amara        
     3) Nieves, Elyza                   4) Ngai, Olivia                   
  3 Prospect Park  'C'                                5:00.00    5:40.67    6   
     1) Miller, Isabella                2) Bekoe, Kidada                  
     3) Wang, Lela                      4) Badner, Sasha                  
 
Event 212  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                                    12:20.13   10   
     1) Jaffe, Amanda                   2) Hazen, Brenna                  
     3) Spencer, Eve                    4) Santana, Isabella              
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                             12:28.93    8   
     1) Jefferies, Abigail              2) Cave, Kamara                   
     3) Hazel, Leniah                   4) Kuylen, Sania                  
 
Event 213  Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00   9   
  1 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           1.15m      1.37m    4-06.00   9   
  3 Dixon, Kelsey                Dashing Diva                      1.12m    3-08.00   6   
  4 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached                      XJ1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Carey, Aliana                Dashing Diva                         NH            
 
Event 214  Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached                       X3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached             4.00m    XJ3.80m   12-05.75 
  3 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                      3.79m   12-05.25  10   
  4 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           4.09m      3.76m   12-04.00   8   
  5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov           4.22m      3.75m   12-03.75   6   
  6 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           3.96m      3.67m   12-00.50   5   
  7 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           4.27m      3.64m   11-11.50   4   
  8 Dendy, Tyler                 Unattached                       X3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached                       X3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par                      3.29m   10-09.50   3   
 11 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           3.96m      3.07m   10-01.00   2   
 12 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           3.12m      2.99m    9-09.75   1   
 13 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr           3.05m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 14 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre                      2.94m    9-07.75 
 15 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points                       2.88m    9-05.50 
 16 Simmons, Janee'              Riverbank Tr                      2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Event 215  Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr           8.06m      8.40m   27-06.75  10   
  2 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T                      7.82m   25-08.00   8   
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                      7.44m   24-05.00   6   
  4 Prescod, Mya                 Unattached             7.09m     X7.09m   23-03.25 
  5 Dendy, Tyler                 Unattached                       X6.89m   22-07.25 
  6 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr                      5.94m   19-06.00   5   
  7 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac                      5.86m   19-02.75   4   
  8 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T                      4.66m   15-03.50   3   
 
Event 216  Girls Discus Throw 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr                     16.11m      52-10  10   
  2 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T                     14.10m      46-03   8   
  3 Riley, Gabrielle             New Horizon                      10.94m      35-11   6   
  4 Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr                      9.10m      29-10   3.50
  4 Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr                      9.10m      29-10   3.50
  4 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T                      9.10m      29-10   3.50
  4 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T                      9.10m      29-10   3.50
 
Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr                     30.28m      99-04  10   
  2 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached                      X17.95m      58-11 
  3 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached                      X16.35m      53-08 
  4 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T                     14.10m      46-03   8   
  5 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre                     14.09m      46-03   6   
  6 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                     13.71m      45-00   5   
  7 Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr                      9.72m      31-11   4   
  8 Simmons, Janee'              Riverbank Tr                      8.57m      28-01   3   
  9 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T                      8.15m      26-09   2   
 10 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T                      8.09m      26-06   1   
 11 Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr                      7.86m      25-09 
 12 Riley, Gabrielle             New Horizon                       7.17m      23-06 
 13 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac                      6.47m      21-03 
 
Event 252  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached                       X13.05Q  1 
  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           13.00      13.14Q  2 
  3 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           15.49      15.06Q  3 
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           12.70      13.55Q  1 
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           13.50      14.08Q  2 
  6 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St                      15.41Q  3 
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           13.50      14.35q  1 
  8 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C           13.90      14.43q  1 
  9 Damon, Kashebe               Unattached             14.00     X14.50q  2 
 10 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           15.00      14.57   1 
 11 Thompson, James              Five Points            14.70      14.58   2 
 12 Switzer, Steven              Zodiacs Trac           14.80      14.71   1 
 13 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           14.00      15.47   3 
 14 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           16.00      15.69   2 
 15 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati           15.00      15.72   2 
 16 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac                      17.30   1 
 
Event 252  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           13.14      12.92   10   
  2 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached             13.05      13.05    8   
  3 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           13.55      13.60    6   
  4 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           14.08      14.03    5   
  5 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C           14.43      14.47    4   
  6 Damon, Kashebe               Unattached             14.50      14.48    3   
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           14.35      14.58    2   
  8 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           15.06      14.98    1   
  9 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           15.41      15.58  
Preliminaries
 10 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           14.57             
 11 Thompson, James              Five Points            14.58             
 12 Switzer, Steven              Zodiacs Trac           14.71             
 13 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           15.47             
 14 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           15.69             
 15 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati           15.72             
 16 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac           17.30             
 
Event 253  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached                       X26.92   3 
  2 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers           27.50      27.12   1  10   
  3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           26.00      27.17   1   8   
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           27.00      27.44   1   6   
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           27.90      27.76   1   5   
  6 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           25.00      28.29   1   4   
  7 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           28.00      28.47   2   3   
  8 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           27.00      28.47   1   2   
  9 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac           27.50      28.62   1   1   
 10 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St           32.00      29.21   2 
 11 Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par           27.10      29.84   1 
 12 Thompson, James              Five Points            31.73      29.99   2 
 13 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz              29.00      31.20   2 
 14 Switzer, Steven              Zodiacs Trac           32.00      31.93   2 
 15 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           34.00      32.16   3 
 16 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati           29.00      32.63   2 
 17 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           32.00      33.91   2 
 18 McCabe, Andrew               Prospect Par                      35.68   3 
 19 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester            37.00      36.54   3 
 20 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par                      37.68   3 
 
Event 254  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           59.00    1:01.24   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers         1:02.50    1:02.86   1   8   
  3 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac         1:04.00    1:05.79   1   6   
  4 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers         1:02.00    1:06.15   1   5   
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles         1:03.00    1:07.28   1   4   
  6 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points          1:09.43    1:07.39   2   3   
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles         1:03.00    1:08.16   1   2   
  8 Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:09.34   1   1   
  9 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty         1:05.00    1:09.52   1 
 10 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey         1:07.00    1:09.73   2 
 11 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz            1:10.00    1:12.93   2 
 12 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         1:13.00    1:14.09   2 
 13 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St         1:10.00    1:17.75   2 
 14 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:18.74   2 
 15 de Tornemire, Paul           Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:19.74   2 
 16 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati         1:15.00    1:21.27   3 
 17 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester          1:25.00    1:24.04   3 
 18 McCabe, Andrew               Prospect Par                    1:25.88   3 
 
Event 255  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra         2:17.00    2:19.10   1  10   
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         2:18.00    2:20.23   1   8   
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         2:26.00    2:23.93   1   6   
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         2:33.00    2:28.00   1   5   
  5 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers         2:32.00    2:30.45   1   4   
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:30.57   1   3   
  7 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child         2:25.00    2:30.90   1   2   
  8 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind Tra         2:35.00    2:43.56   1   1   
  9 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points          2:40.63    2:43.56   1 
 10 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty                    2:44.20   2 
 11 Pahlman, Arvid               Prospect Par         2:38.00    2:46.82   1 
 12 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par         2:42.00    2:52.11   2 
 13 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz            2:40.00    2:55.16   1 
 14 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         2:42.00    2:57.41   2 
 15 Salerno, William             Westchester          2:40.00    2:59.84   1 
 16 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par                    3:00.03   2 
 17 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par                    3:04.10   2 
 18 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par                    3:12.86   2 
 19 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par                    3:27.35   2 
 20 Donovan, Harry               Prospect Par                    3:30.71   2 
 
Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra         4:30.00    4:42.50   10   
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         4:44.00    4:45.49    8   
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         4:44.00    4:57.84  
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         5:05.00    4:59.15    5   
  5 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child         5:15.00    5:11.21    4   
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         5:05.00    5:12.38    3   
  7 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind Tra         5:18.00    5:22.24  
  8 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty                    5:38.35  
  9 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         5:38.00    5:43.38    2   
 10 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par                    5:58.29    1   
 11 Juzeniw, Kevin               Tailwind Tra         5:50.00    6:06.41  
 12 Salerno, William             Westchester          5:35.00    6:07.98  
 13 Alter, Caleb                 Tailwind Tra         5:55.00    6:25.96    6   
 14 Richards, Cole               Tailwind Tra         5:59.00    6:26.75  
 15 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par                    7:02.71  
 
Event 257  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra         9:36.00    9:41.35   10   
  2 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey        10:35.00   10:20.16    8   
  3 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par        11:00.00   10:48.34    6   
 
Event 259  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           13.50      13.78   10   
  2 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           13.00      13.80    8   
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           15.00      13.94    6   
  4 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey                      16.63    5   
 
Event 262  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                                    12:02.73   10   
     1) Torricella, Anthony             2) Alter, Caleb                   
     3) Richards, Cole                  4) Juzeniw, Kevin                 
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                          12:41.75    8   
     1) McCabe, Andrew                  2) Ahlgrim, Avery                 
     3) Donovan, Harry                  4) Nadeau, Jacob                  
 
Event 264  Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           5.18m      4.30m   14-01.25  10   
  2 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C           4.65m      4.16m   13-07.75   8   
  3 Thompson, James              Five Points                       3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points                       3.68m   12-01.00   5   
  5 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           3.23m      3.34m   10-11.50   4   
  6 Howard, Brandon              Riverbank Tr                      3.22m   10-06.75   3   
 -- Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac                       FOUL            
 -- Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           3.88m       FOUL            
 
Event 265  Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey          13.11m     11.83m   38-09.75  10   
  2 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           9.14m      9.92m   32-06.50   8   
  3 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers                      8.74m   28-08.25   6   
  4 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St           8.47m      8.46m   27-09.25   5   
  5 Convery, Conor               Unattached             7.39m     X7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr                      6.72m   22-00.75   4   
  7 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra           7.01m      6.45m   21-02.00   3   
  8 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T                      5.68m   18-07.75   2   
  9 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac                      5.58m   18-03.75   1   
 10 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T                      5.18m   17-00.00 
 11 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C                      4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Event 266  Boys Discus Throw 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Convery, Conor               Unattached            18.01m    X19.05m      62-06 
  2 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr                     16.94m      55-07  10   
  3 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra          12.19m     12.88m      42-03   8   
  4 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T                     10.48m      34-04   6   
  5 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T                     10.14m      33-03   5   
 
Event 267  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers                     23.84m      78-02  10   
  2 Convery, Conor               Unattached                      X21.10m      69-03 
  3 Howard, Brandon              Riverbank Tr                     19.10m      62-08   8   
  4 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr                     15.18m      49-10   6   
  5 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers                     14.30m      46-11   5   
  6 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C                     13.80m      45-03   4   
  7 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T                     13.14m      43-01   3   
  8 Doukoure, Darius             Island Expre                     12.82m      42-01   2   
  9 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T                     12.30m      40-04   1   
 10 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac                     11.90m      39-00 
 11 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra          13.72m     10.70m      35-01 
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac                         ND            
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           12.20      12.55Q  2 
  2 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached             13.01     X13.05Q  3 
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           12.70      13.11Q  4 
  4 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           13.00      13.27Q  1 
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           13.00      13.25Q  2 
  6 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra           12.75      13.29Q  4 
  7 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             12.70     X13.43Q  3 
  8 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                         13.52Q  1 
  9 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           12.80      13.49q  3 
 10 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           12.80      13.62   2 
 11 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           14.00      13.65   2 
 12 Lewis, Brithaneya            Hall's Expre           13.90      13.68   1 
 13 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached             13.30     X13.71   4 
 14 Zapata, Imani                Unattached             14.00     X13.73   4 
 15 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached             13.20     X13.77   4 
 16 Regis, Sapphire              Metropolis T           14.00      13.83   4 
 17 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            13.54      13.85   2 
 18 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           13.00      13.85   1 
 19 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz                         13.88   2 
 20 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           13.90      13.92   1 
 21 Terry, Nikiyah               Hall's Expre           13.50      13.92   3 
 22 White, Skye                  Five Points                       14.27   4 
 23 Mundle, Danielle             Generation Y           14.00      14.35   2 
 24 Taglioni, Valeria            Unattached             14.34     X14.38   1 
 25 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           14.20      14.81   1 
 26 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon                       14.93   3 
 27 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.95   3 
 28 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac           14.80      15.85   2 
 29 Ballou, Diamond              Prospect Par                      16.48   3 
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           12.55      12.72   10   
  2 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra           13.29      13.04    8   
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           13.11      13.23    6   
  4 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached             13.05      13.34    5   
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           13.25      13.34    4   
  6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           13.27      13.37    3   
  7 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             13.43      13.53    2   
  8 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           13.49      13.54    1   
  9 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              13.52      13.58  
Preliminaries
 10 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           13.62             
 11 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           13.65             
 12 Lewis, Brithaneya            Hall's Expre           13.68             
 13 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached             13.71             
 14 Zapata, Imani                Unattached             13.73             
 15 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached             13.77             
 16 Regis, Sapphire              Metropolis T           13.83             
 17 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            13.85             
 18 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           13.85             
 19 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz              13.88             
 20 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           13.92             
 21 Terry, Nikiyah               Hall's Expre           13.92             
 22 White, Skye                  Five Points            14.27             
 23 Mundle, Danielle             Generation Y           14.35             
 24 Taglioni, Valeria            Unattached             14.38             
 25 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           14.81             
 26 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon            14.93             
 27 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           14.95             
 28 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac           15.85             
 29 Ballou, Diamond              Prospect Par           16.48             
 
Event 303  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           26.00      25.76   1  10   
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           25.80      25.82   1   8   
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           26.40      26.40   1   6   
  4 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child           26.80      26.78   2   5   
  5 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon            26.98      26.79   3   4   
  6 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz              27.50      26.88   3   3   
  7 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           25.90      26.99   1   2   
  8 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles           26.60      27.05   2   1   
  9 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           26.90      27.09   2 
 10 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra           27.00      27.22   3 
 11 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             26.00     X27.46   1 
 12 Zapata, Imani                Unattached             27.80     X27.55   3 
 13 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           26.00      27.78   1 
 14 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           27.50      27.78   3 
 15 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           27.90      27.83   4 
 16 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           26.30      27.85   1 
 17 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           26.90      27.88   2 
 18 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           27.00      27.98   3 
 19 Regis, Sapphire              Metropolis T           28.80      28.24   4 
 20 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           26.90      28.47   2 
 21 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           27.80      28.50   3 
 22 Lewis, Brithaneya            Hall's Expre           27.50      28.54   3 
 23 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark           30.00      28.64   5 
 24 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached             28.60     X28.65   4 
 25 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers           27.90      28.76   4 
 26 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            28.94      28.80   5 
 27 Terry, Nikiyah               Hall's Expre           26.50      28.88   2 
 28 Mundle, Danielle             Generation Y           29.00      29.06   5 
 29 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           28.00      29.24   4 
 30 White, Skye                  Five Points                       29.69   7 
 31 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At           28.30      29.74   4 
 32 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa           29.00      29.80   5 
 33 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers           30.00      29.92   5 
 34 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           30.00      30.02   5 
 35 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           30.20      30.79   6 
 36 Ramirez, Isabella            Prospect Par                      31.34   7 
 37 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           32.00      32.50   6 
 38 Ballou, Diamond              Prospect Par                      33.38   6 
 39 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac           32.00      33.64   6 
 40 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac                      33.79   6 
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           58.00      59.66   1  10   
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           58.00    1:00.21   1   8   
  3 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles           59.00    1:00.48   1   6   
  4 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon            59.00    1:01.35   2   5   
  5 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             58.00   X1:01.83   1 
  6 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           58.00    1:01.96   1   4   
  7 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           59.50    1:02.14   2   3   
  8 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached           1:03.00   X1:03.08   3 
  9 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra         1:04.00    1:03.43   3   2   
 10 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St         1:04.09    1:03.79   3   1   
 11 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par         1:01.10    1:03.93   2 
 12 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:04.80   3 
 13 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           58.00    1:05.42   1 
 14 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers         1:04.00    1:06.19   3 
 15 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child         1:03.00    1:06.73   3 
 16 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           58.60    1:06.80   1 
 17 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra         1:05.00    1:07.16   4 
 18 Soyer, Maia                  Unattached           1:08.00   X1:07.53   4 
 19 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par         1:01.00    1:07.79   2 
 20 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         1:05.00    1:09.42   4 
 21 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra         1:07.00    1:09.46   4 
 22 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers         1:02.00    1:09.46   2 
 23 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At         1:08.00    1:10.87   4 
 24 Fanourakis, Irene            Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:11.65   5 
 25 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa         1:07.00    1:11.93   4 
 26 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz            1:10.00    1:12.39   5 
 27 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:12.91   4 
 28 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers         1:01.00    1:13.24   2 
 29 Ramirez, Isabella            Prospect Par                    1:17.67   5 
 30 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac                    1:19.36   5 
 
Event 305  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey         2:23.00    2:21.34   1  10   
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par         2:27.00    2:29.25   1   8   
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child         2:28.00    2:30.66   1   6   
  4 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par         2:24.00    2:31.33   1   5   
  5 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra         2:28.00    2:33.19   1   4   
  6 Brown, Madison               Unattached           2:27.00   X2:33.72   1 
  7 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par         2:27.00    2:36.76   1   3   
  8 McLean, Haley                Unattached           2:30.00   X2:38.10   1 
  9 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par         2:34.00    2:38.84   2   2   
 10 McLean, Caitlin              Unattached           2:35.00   X2:39.20   2 
 11 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child         2:25.00    2:43.29   1   1   
 12 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:45.17   2 
 13 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre         2:20.00    2:45.91   1 
 14 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre         2:44.00    2:46.38   2 
 15 Rust, Anneka                 New York Nov         2:42.00    2:48.75   2 
 16 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         2:32.00    2:49.11   2 
 17 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers         2:55.00    3:01.71   2 
 18 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par                    3:15.32   2 
 
Event 306  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey         4:53.00    4:52.17   10   
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par         5:08.00    5:06.84    8   
  3 McLean, Haley                Unattached           5:05.00   X5:11.04  
  4 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra         4:59.00    5:11.53    6   
  5 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre         5:17.00    5:12.30    5   
  6 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par         5:16.00    5:12.36    4   
  7 Smith, Jalyssa               Westchester                     5:19.32    3   
  8 Brown, Madison               Unattached           5:10.00   X5:21.51  
  9 McLean, Caitlin              Unattached           5:20.00   X5:22.19  
 10 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child         5:15.00    5:28.15    2   
 11 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre         5:21.00    5:33.88    1   
 12 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par         5:38.00    5:36.06  
 13 Rust, Anneka                 New York Nov         5:30.00    5:46.91  
 14 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par         5:50.00    5:49.73  
 15 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         5:29.00    5:50.73  
 16 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par                    6:53.23  
 
Event 307  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey        10:40.00   10:29.44   10   
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par        10:57.00   10:38.59    8   
  3 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre        11:30.00   11:08.52    6   
  4 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra        10:50.00   11:10.59    5   
  5 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par        11:07.00   11:12.19    4   
  6 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par        12:00.00   12:07.34    3   
 
Event 308  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Dupres, Leah                 Riverbank Tr                         DQ  
 
Event 309  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              15.70      15.63   10   
  2 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached             16.00     X15.77  
  3 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                         16.13    8   
  4 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                         16.53    6   
  5 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles           16.60      17.52    5   
  6 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles                      18.08    4   
  7 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C           17.70      19.28    3   
 
Event 310  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached             29.00     X30.52  
  1 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           30.00      29.64   10   
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           29.00      30.84    8   
  3 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           30.50      31.69    6   
  4 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C           31.00      32.57    5   
  5 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S           30.10      34.17    4   
  6 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz              35.00      35.59    3   
  7 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           32.00      36.99    2   
 
Event 311  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     50.00      52.58   10   
     1) Pettway, Danielle               2) Johnson, Jamila                
     3) Butler, Nyha                    4) Martinez, Tatianna             
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      53.80      53.19    8   
     1) Edwards, Faith                  2) Cheatham, Maya                 
     3) Myers, Phoebe                   4) McEachern, Victoria            
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  52.00      55.09    6   
     1) Dunsky, Gillian                 2) Stephenson, Madison            
     3) Collins, Marie                  4) Naimoli, Sage                  
 
Event 312  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'               4:15.00    4:23.74   10   
     1) Diaby, Aicha                    2) Soumaoro, Kadija               
     3) Konate, Mariam                  4) Undedrwood, Nefertiti          
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                   4:05.00    4:31.78    8   
     1) Johnson, Jamila                 2) Butler, Nyha                   
     3) Cave, Tanisha                   4) Martinez, Tatianna             
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:10.00    4:32.57    6   
     1) Faber-Rico, Bella               2) Falotico, Bella                
     3) Doogan, Lucinda                 4) Collins, Marie                 
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'B'               4:20.00    4:33.77    5   
     1) Sow, Bintou                     2) Wingate, Khristal              
     3) Cisse, Mariam                   4) Sanogo, Nakaridia              
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                4:30.00    5:13.32    4   
     1) Dixon, Amira                    2) Isip, Chloe                    
     3) Fanourakis, Irene               4) Brill, Maya                    
  6 Prospect Park  'C'                                5:00.00    5:46.10    3   
     1) Ballou, Diamond                 2) Ramirez, Isabella              
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Paterna, Madeline              
 
Event 313  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                             12:10.08   10   
     1) Pettway, Danielle               2) Bailey, Moneshae               
     3) Cave, Tanisha                   4) English, Troi                  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                          12:21.86    8   
     1) Isip, Chloe                     2) Fanourakis, Irene              
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Paterna, Madeline              
 
Event 314  Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached                       X1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                         1.32m    4-04.00  10   
  3 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00   8   
  4 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached                       X1.02m    3-04.00 
  5 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached                      XJ1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T           0.90m     J1.02m    3-04.00   6   
 
Event 316  Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached             5.02m     X4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                         4.58m   15-00.50  10   
  3 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles                      4.38m   14-04.50   7   
  3 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                         4.38m   14-04.50   7   
  5 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           4.88m      4.36m   14-03.75   5   
  6 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark           3.66m      4.29m   14-01.00   4   
  6 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached             4.54m     X4.29m   14-01.00 
  8 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           4.88m      4.25m   13-11.50   3   
  9 Jackson, Grace               Unattached             4.17m      4.10m   13-05.50   2   
 10 Soyer, Maia                  Unattached             4.50m     X4.07m   13-04.25 
 11 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C           4.44m      3.97m   13-00.25   1   
 12 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           4.42m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 13 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra           4.27m      3.57m   11-08.50 
 14 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                         3.52m   11-06.75 
 15 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached             3.96m     X3.43m   11-03.00 
 16 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached             3.91m     X3.33m   10-11.25 
 -- McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           3.96m       FOUL            
 -- Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac                       FOUL            
 
Event 317  Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached             8.53m     X9.02m   29-07.25 
  2 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At           8.80m      8.55m   28-00.75  10   
 
Event 318  Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child                     10.95m   35-11.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached             8.25m     X9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Lindner, Kira                Unattached                       X8.79m   28-10.25 
  4 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack          10.50m      8.76m   28-09.00   8   
  5 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S           8.23m      8.61m   28-03.00   6   
  6 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack           9.00m      8.11m   26-07.25   5   
  7 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached             7.01m     X7.78m   25-06.25 
  8 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac                      7.23m   23-08.75   4   
  9 English, Troi                Metro Eagles                      7.15m   23-05.50   3   
 10 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C           8.84m      7.09m   23-03.25   2   
 11 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T                      6.32m   20-09.00   1   
 12 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                         6.31m   20-08.50 
 13 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles                      6.21m   20-04.50 
 14 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 15 Dupres, Leah                 Riverbank Tr           5.18m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Event 319  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira                Unattached                      X22.82m      74-10 
  2 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack          22.86m     19.96m      65-06  10   
  3 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon                      15.90m      52-02   8   
  4 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack          19.81m     15.27m      50-01   6   
  5 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C                     15.21m      49-11   5   
  6 English, Troi                Metro Eagles                     14.14m      46-05   4   
  7 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T                     12.89m      42-03   3   
  8 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T                     12.15m      39-10   2   
 
Event 320  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached            17.07m    X21.52m      70-07 
  2 Lindner, Kira                Unattached                      X19.25m      63-02 
  3 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached            18.29m    X16.19m      53-01 
  4 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon                      15.85m      52-00  10   
  5 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon                      13.96m      45-10   8   
  6 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C                     13.66m      44-10   6   
  7 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack          12.19m     12.71m      41-08   5   
  8 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T                     10.17m      33-04   4   
  9 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T                      8.10m      26-07   3   
 10 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack          15.24m      7.41m      24-04   2   
 
Event 352  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           12.02      11.85Q  2 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           11.80      12.00Q  3 
  3 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par           12.20      12.54Q  1 
  4 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon            11.80      12.37Q  3 
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St           12.92      12.48Q  2 
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles           11.40      12.84Q  1 
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           12.30      12.49q  2 
  8 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles           11.40      12.86q  2 
  9 Franks, Andrew               Unattached             12.70     X12.87q  3 
 10 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester            12.50      12.98   3 
 11 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles                      12.99   3 
 12 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           12.70      13.00   2 
 13 Morales, Jason               Unattached             12.20     X13.07   1 
 14 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           12.80      13.57   1 
 15 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           13.00      13.95   3 
 16 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           12.90      13.95   1 
 17 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           13.00      14.01   2 
 18 Jackson, Kevin               Notre Dame T                      14.07   2 
 19 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra           13.00      14.23   3 
 20 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           13.00      14.27   1 
 21 Charles, Owen                Generation Y           14.20      14.45   1 
 22 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           18.00      17.64   2 
 
Event 352  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           11.85      12.13   10   
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           12.00      12.16    8   
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           12.49      12.55    6   
  4 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon            12.37      12.60    5   
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St           12.48      12.66    4   
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles           12.84      13.01    3   
  7 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par           12.54      13.31    2   
  8 Franks, Andrew               Unattached             12.87      13.45    1   
  9 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles           12.86      13.48  
Preliminaries
 10 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester            12.98             
 11 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles           12.99             
 12 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           13.00             
 13 Morales, Jason               Unattached             13.07             
 14 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           13.57             
 15 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           13.95             
 16 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           13.95             
 17 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           14.01             
 18 Jackson, Kevin               Notre Dame T           14.07             
 19 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra           14.23             
 20 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           14.27             
 21 Charles, Owen                Generation Y           14.45             
 22 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           17.64             
 
Event 353  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           23.50      23.15   1  10   
  2 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           23.01      23.28   1   8   
  3 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           23.80      24.02   1   6   
  4 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers           24.20      24.12   1   5   
  5 Harvey, Dandre               New Horizon            24.90      25.30   2   4   
  6 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par           24.00      25.34   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St           26.80      25.38   3   2   
  8 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon            23.90      25.46   1   1   
  9 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           25.80      25.81   2 
 10 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           26.71      25.89   3 
 11 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles           26.00      26.14   2 
 12 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles           24.30      26.59   1 
 13 Franks, Andrew               Unattached             26.30     X26.61   2 
 14 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par           27.10      27.11   3 
 15 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           26.00      27.14   2 
 16 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                       27.21   5 
 17 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles                      27.23   5 
 18 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester            26.35      27.70   3 
 19 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           28.00      28.08   4 
 20 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           28.00      28.36   4 
 21 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           27.80      28.37   3 
 22 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra           30.00      28.48   4 
 23 Lopatowski, Robert           Homegrown At           27.40      28.63   3 
 24 Charles, Owen                Generation Y           28.00      28.67   4 
 25 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par           29.00      28.92   4 
 26 Galindo, Marcelo             Westchester            31.00      29.74   4 
 27 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           28.50      29.86   4 
 28 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           28.00      29.94   3 
 29 Morales, Jason               Unattached             25.50     X29.96   2 
 30 Vanderloo, Niels             Five Points                       32.28   5 
 
Event 354  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           53.00      52.66   1  10   
  2 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           52.40      53.12   1   8   
  3 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           53.80      54.94   1   6   
  4 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers           56.00      55.05   1   5   
  5 Harvey, Dandre               New Horizon            55.00      56.96   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles           54.50      57.09   1   3   
  7 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           56.00      57.85   2   2   
  8 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           57.00    1:00.23   2   1   
  9 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           58.00    1:01.07   2 
 10 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           58.00    1:01.98   2 
 11 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           59.00    1:02.13   2 
 12 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par         1:00.40    1:02.38   3 
 13 Schramm, James               Homegrown At         1:01.30    1:03.47   3 
 14 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers         1:02.00    1:04.34   3 
 15 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra         1:06.00    1:04.79   4 
 16 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           59.00    1:05.37   2 
 17 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra         1:05.00    1:06.22   3 
 18 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles                    1:06.37   4 
 19 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:06.48   3 
 20 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra         1:06.00    1:07.66   3 
 21 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles         1:04.00    1:07.75   3 
 22 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par         1:07.00    1:08.34   4 
 23 Galindo, Marcelo             Westchester            59.88    1:09.35   2 
 24 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par                    1:10.60   4 
 25 St Rose, Jelani              Prospect Par                    1:16.49   4 
 
Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         2:12.00    2:09.38   1  10   
  2 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par         2:12.00    2:14.42   1   8   
  3 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers         2:12.00    2:15.42   1   6   
  4 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         2:13.90    2:17.90   1   5   
  5 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers         2:23.00    2:21.69   2   4   
  6 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par         2:19.00    2:22.54   1   3   
  7 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par         2:22.00    2:24.57   1   2   
  8 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par         2:23.00    2:25.30   2   1   
  9 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         2:24.00    2:26.72   2 
 10 Gerville-Reache, Elko        Prospect Par         2:22.00    2:31.22   1 
 11 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra         2:25.00    2:32.12   2 
 12 Morrison, Blake              Envy Track C         2:40.00    2:32.74   2 
 13 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers         2:20.00    2:38.12   1 
 14 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         2:30.00    2:40.26   2 
 15 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra         2:40.00    2:40.86   2 
 16 van Schendel, Konstantin     Prospect Par                    2:44.05   2 
 17 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles                    3:01.80   2 
 18 Baker, Brody                 Homegrown At         2:41.00    3:31.82   2 
 
Event 356  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         4:33.00    4:30.42   1  10   
  2 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers         4:34.00    4:33.30   1   8   
  3 Carr-Smith, George           Unattached           4:42.24   X4:43.53   1 
  4 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         4:40.00    4:47.76   1   6   
  5 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par         4:34.00    4:49.71   1   5   
  6 Williams, Zedekiah           Harlem Child         4:49.00    4:50.10   1   4   
  7 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         4:47.00    4:52.33   1   3   
  8 Barreira, Matisse            Unattached           4:44.00   X5:01.20   1 
  9 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T         5:20.00    5:03.00   2   2   
 10 Bammi, Theo                  Unattached           5:10.00   X5:03.21   2 
 11 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par         4:39.00    5:11.46   1   1   
 12 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra         4:59.00    5:14.46   1 
 13 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers         5:20.00    5:21.79   2 
 14 Cembalest, Peter             Prospect Par         5:00.00    5:21.79   2 
 15 Romano, David                Homegrown At         5:03.00    5:24.59   2 
 16 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre         5:23.00    5:26.12   2 
 17 O'Brien, Matthew             Homegrown At         5:27.00    5:26.19   2 
 18 van Schendel, Konstantin     Prospect Par                    5:41.49   2 
 19 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles         4:57.00    5:44.76   1 
 20 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra         5:29.00    5:54.26   2 
 21 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         4:05.00    6:09.29   1 
 22 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles                    6:15.01   2 
 23 Vanderloo, Niels             Five Points                     6:20.18   2 
 
Event 357  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Barreira, Matisse            Unattached          10:25.00  X10:19.46  
  1 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         9:54.00    9:51.60   10   
  2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par         9:57.00   10:04.56    8   
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par        10:15.00   10:07.32    6   
  4 Williams, Zedekiah           Harlem Child        10:20.00   10:14.54    5   
  5 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par        10:23.00   10:21.00    4   
  6 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T        10:52.00   10:26.40    3   
  7 Alter, Curtis                Tailwind Tra        10:55.00   10:45.31    2   
  8 Goldberg, Joshua             Tailwind Tra        11:10.00   11:16.82    1   
  9 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra        11:15.00   11:25.69  
 10 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra        11:40.00   11:41.90  
 
Event 359  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           16.23      15.78   10   
  2 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           15.80      16.84    8   
  3 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou           18.50      17.10    6   
  4 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles           16.00      17.11    5   
  5 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           17.00      17.14    4   
  6 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           18.30      18.47    3   
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra                      19.19    2   
 
Event 360  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack           26.00      27.71   10   
  2 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou           27.00      27.88    8   
  3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           28.95      28.61    6   
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           28.00      28.69    5   
  5 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           30.50      32.18    4   
  6 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           34.00      34.48    3   
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra           32.75      34.73    2   
  8 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C           32.00      37.39    1   
 
Event 361  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     47.00      51.45   10   
     1) Thompson, Chadrick              2) Figaro, Christian              
     3) Simmonds, Elijah                4) John, Jaylin                   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  48.00      53.68    8   
     1) Franklin, Gabriel               2) Romeo, Jalen                   
     3) Prescott, Kareem                4) Thornhill, Miles               
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           1:04.02    6   
     1) Ramharak, Chavin                2) Jackson, Kevin                 
     3) Abdulraheem, Lawal              4) Jack-Davies, Somto             
 
Event 363  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homegrown Athletic Club  'A'                                10:37.50   10   
     1) Romano, David                   2) Schramm, James                 
     3) O'Brien, Matthew                4) Bonanno, Nicholas              
  2 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                                    10:41.62    8   
     1) Alter, Curtis                   2) Spencer, James                 
     3) Goldberg, Joshua                4) Bakraqi, Leart                 
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                          10:48.32    6   
     1) Frolov, Daniil                  2) Lane, Dylan Grant              
     3) Gerville-Reache, Elko           4) Guy, Samuel                    
  4 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                             11:22.02    5   
     1) Robinson, Keith                 2) Robinson, Kevin                
     3) Pottinger, Stephan              4) Robinson, Trevon               
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                          12:05.79    4   
     1) Ramharak, Chavin                2) Rincon, Christian              
     3) Barrett, Michael                4) Jack-Davies, Somto             
 
Event 364  Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           1.30m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St                     J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           1.50m      1.30m    4-03.25   6   
 
Event 365  Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           1.20m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
 
Event 366  Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack           5.79m      5.28m   17-04.00  10   
  2 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           5.61m      5.10m   16-08.75   8   
  3 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou           5.61m      5.01m   16-05.25   6   
  4 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                       4.61m   15-01.50   5   
  5 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           4.88m      4.55m   14-11.25   4   
  6 Schramm, James               Homegrown At           4.37m      4.43m   14-06.50   3   
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           4.75m      4.21m   13-09.75   2   
  8 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra           4.57m      4.18m   13-08.75   1   
  9 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           4.57m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C           4.39m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Event 367  Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                      8.55m   28-00.75  10   
  2 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T                      6.49m   21-03.50   8   
 
Event 368  Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           9.14m      9.52m   31-03.00  10   
  2 Henriquez, John              Team Dynasty                      8.53m   28-00.00   8   
  3 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           9.14m      7.42m   24-04.25   6   
  4 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par                      7.32m   24-00.25   5   
  5 Beasley, Ezra                Riverbank Tr                      7.24m   23-09.00   4   
  6 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T                      7.02m   23-00.50   3   
  7 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           6.71m      6.02m   19-09.00   2   
  8 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C                      5.30m   17-04.75   1   
 
Event 369  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               Notre Dame T                     17.27m      56-08  10   
  2 Morrison, Blake              Envy Track C                     16.75m      54-11   8   
  3 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T                     15.65m      51-04   6   
  4 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           7.62m     14.49m      47-06   5   
  5 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T                     14.34m      47-00   4   
  6 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T                     12.90m      42-04   3   
  7 Jack-Davies, Somto           Notre Dame T                     12.23m      40-01   2   
  8 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C                      9.31m      30-06   1   
 
Event 370  Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                     28.65m      94-00  10   
  2 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra          15.24m     23.28m      76-04   8   
  3 Henriquez, John              Team Dynasty                     23.02m      75-06   6   
  4 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T                     16.46m      54-00   5   
  5 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T                     15.91m      52-02   4   
 
Event 402  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz              12.30      12.40Q  4 
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           11.70      12.49Q  1 
  3 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           13.00      12.76Q  2 
  4 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz              12.70      13.12Q  3 
  5 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa           12.50      12.48Q  4 
  6 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)            12.60      12.91Q  2 
  7 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            13.10      13.13Q  1 
  8 Pinnock, Willantha           Unattached             12.60     X13.81Q  3 
  9 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           12.70      13.14q  1 
 10 Philbert, Mia                Unattached             12.65     X13.14   1 
 11 Johnson, Jessica             Ruff Kutz              13.20      13.16   1 
 12 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty           12.00      13.18   2 
 13 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz              12.70      13.32   2 
 14 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa           12.90      13.44   4 
 15 Birch, Kiara                 New York Nov           13.30      13.62   2 
 16 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           14.00      13.73   1 
 17 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           13.00      13.83   3 
 18 Luo, Kelly                   Unattached                        13.86   2 
 19 Nformi, Praise               Mhc Green Wa           13.90      14.00   2 
 20 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac           13.80      14.06   3 
 21 Joseph, Chinique             New Horizon            14.64      14.31   2 
 22 John, Diara                  New Horizon            13.30      14.36   3 
 23 Sanabia, Breanny             Prospect Par                      14.99   4 
 24 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark           13.00      15.06   4 
 
Event 402  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           12.49      12.57   10   
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz              12.40      12.65    8   
  3 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa           12.48      12.99    6   
  4 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           12.76      13.09    5   
  5 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           13.14      13.10    4   
  6 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)            12.91      13.14    3   
  7 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz              13.12      13.36    2   
  8 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            13.13      13.94    1   
  9 Pinnock, Willantha           Unattached             13.81      13.96  
Preliminaries
 10 Philbert, Mia                Unattached             13.14             
 11 Johnson, Jessica             Ruff Kutz              13.16             
 12 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty           13.18             
 13 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz              13.32             
 14 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa           13.44             
 15 Birch, Kiara                 New York Nov           13.62             
 16 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           13.73             
 17 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           13.83             
 18 Luo, Kelly                   Unattached             13.86             
 19 Nformi, Praise               Mhc Green Wa           14.00             
 20 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac           14.06             
 21 Joseph, Chinique             New Horizon            14.31             
 22 John, Diara                  New Horizon            14.36             
 23 Sanabia, Breanny             Prospect Par           14.99             
 24 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark           15.06             
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           24.90      24.68   1  10   
  2 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            24.60      25.11   1   8   
  3 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           26.00      25.26   1   6   
  4 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           25.09      25.49   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)            26.80      25.80   2   4   
  6 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa           25.30      25.95   1   3   
  7 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child           27.09      26.56   3   2   
  8 Philbert, Mia                Unattached             26.00     X26.67   2 
  9 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            26.80      26.95   2   1   
 10 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz              27.00      27.37   3 
 11 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           26.40      27.39   2 
 12 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa           26.50      27.45   2 
 13 Johnson, Jessica             Ruff Kutz              27.00      27.59   2 
 14 Prince, Abreanna             New Horizon            26.20      27.60   2 
 15 Luo, Kelly                   Unattached                        27.94   4 
 16 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           28.00      28.03   3 
 17 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon            27.00      28.35   3 
 18 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           29.00      28.45   4 
 19 Edwards, Kendall             Unattached             27.75     X28.47   3 
 20 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           27.50      28.54   3 
 21 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty           26.00      28.59   1 
 22 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa           28.00      29.01   3 
 23 John, Diara                  New Horizon            28.93      30.09   4 
 24 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra                      30.51   4 
 25 Joseph, Chinique             New Horizon            31.97      30.93   4 
 26 Sanabia, Breanny             Prospect Par                      33.65   4 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            57.55      57.33   1  10   
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           57.50      58.19   1   8   
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz            1:00.00      59.51   2   6   
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           58.00    1:02.17   1   5   
  5 Bryan, Lakeisha              Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:02.19   3   4   
  6 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa         1:01.00    1:02.93   2   3   
  7 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par         1:00.00    1:03.89   2   2   
  8 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:05.48   3   1   
  9 Prince, Abreanna             New Horizon            59.80    1:05.62   1 
 10 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:05.79   3 
 11 Edwards, Kendall             Unattached           1:03.00   X1:05.80   2 
 12 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon          1:02.95    1:06.54   2 
 13 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta         1:04.00    1:06.61   2 
 14 Loto, Nicole                 New Horizon          1:04.00    1:06.83   3 
 15 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child         1:05.00    1:07.13   3 
 16 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz            1:05.00    1:08.64   3 
 17 Nformi, Praise               Mhc Green Wa         1:07.00    1:08.83   3 
 18 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty           59.00    1:09.28   1 
 19 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty           57.00    1:12.12   1 
 
Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             Hall's Expre         2:16.00    2:23.84   10   
  2 Culhane, Carmela             Unattached           2:26.00   X2:28.75  
  3 Bryan, Lakeisha              Ruff Kutz            2:34.00    2:29.57    8   
  4 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta         2:27.00    2:34.53    6   
  5 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester          2:35.00    2:37.08    5   
  6 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par         2:25.00    2:37.95    4   
  7 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra         2:29.00    2:39.21    3   
  8 Saltz, Tori                  Unattached           2:32.00   X2:39.96  
  9 Miller, Ta'kayla             Hall's Expre         2:18.00    2:41.37    2   
 10 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         2:35.00    2:42.01    1   
 11 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached           2:30.00   X2:42.35  
 12 Loto, Nicole                 New Horizon          2:36.00    2:42.77  
 13 Miller, Jaida                New Horizon          2:32.00    2:45.98  
 14 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles         2:45.00    3:11.15  
 
Event 406  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             Hall's Expre         4:43.00    4:50.94   10   
  2 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra         4:59.00    5:19.54    8   
  3 Saltz, Tori                  Unattached           5:10.00   X5:28.04  
  4 Celebi, Ajda                 Prospect Par         5:20.00    5:28.59    6   
  5 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached           5:20.00   X5:33.43  
  6 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester          5:10.00    5:33.45    5   
  7 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta         5:14.00    5:36.34    4   
  8 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         5:20.00    5:52.55    3   
 
Event 407  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached          11:20.00  X11:51.12  
  1 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra        10:50.00   11:03.60   10   
  2 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta        11:25.00   11:16.94    8   
  3 Celebi, Ajda                 Prospect Par        11:50.00   11:59.10    6   
  4 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack        11:45.00   12:37.63    5   
 
Event 408  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached           8:30.00   X8:26.81  
  2 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles                    9:33.10  
  3 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey                    9:48.65  
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa                   10:24.41  
 
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           14.16      14.47   10   
  2 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty           16.00      17.92    8   
  3 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           18.00      18.28    6   
 
Event 411  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor         1:05.00    1:08.19   10   
  2 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey                    1:42.47    8   
 
Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      50.50      50.34   10   
     1) Mcdonald, Briana                2) Johnson, Jessica               
     3) Wilson, Jillian                 4) Myers, Sophia                  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               49.00      55.18    8   
     1) Prince, Abreanna                2) Joseph, Chinique               
     3) John, Diara                     4) Hypolite, JamikaJ              
 
Event 413  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:14.88   10   
     1) Chenault, Gabrielle             2) Pottinger, Janelle             
     3) Bryan, Lakeisha                 4) Rowe, Naomi                    
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                             4:05.00    4:22.71    8   
     1) Prince, Abreanna                2) Pelle, Courtney                
     3) Miller, Jaida                   4) Sumter-Cline, Kijara           
  3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'               4:20.00    4:24.14    6   
     1) Deas, Amber                     2) Dudley, Ifetayo                
     3) Parker, Khera                   4) Singleton, Mo'nique            
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                           4:26.48    5   
     1) Celebi, Ajda                    2) McDonald, Breanna              
     3) Sanabia, Breanny                4) Antrum, Ladaysia               
 
Event 415  Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                         1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached             1.47m     X1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac                      1.22m    4-00.00   8   
  4 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac                     J1.22m    4-00.00   6   
 
Event 416  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                         2.00m    6-06.75  10   
 
Event 417  Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                         5.05m   16-07.00  10   
  2 Jackson, Madison             Unattached             5.25m     X4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           4.88m      4.65m   15-03.25   8   
  4 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
  5 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached             4.42m     X4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa                      4.08m   13-04.75   5   
  7 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles                      3.92m   12-10.50   4   
  8 Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points                       3.85m   12-07.75   3   
  9 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa                      3.53m   11-07.00   2   
 10 Traore, Aminata              Unattached             3.35m     X3.23m   10-07.25 
 -- Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac                       FOUL            
 
Event 418  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached                       X9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Event 419  Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra          10.97m     10.08m   33-01.00  10   
  2 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc             10.36m      9.53m   31-03.25   8   
  3 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac                      9.33m   30-07.50   6   
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack          10.00m      8.95m   29-04.50   5   
  5 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                      8.80m   28-10.50   4   
  6 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                      8.57m   28-01.50   3   
  7 Birch, Kiara                 New York Nov           9.45m      8.06m   26-05.50   2   
  8 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           9.14m      7.98m   26-02.25   1   
  9 O'Rourke, Erin               falcon tc              9.14m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 10 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached             8.53m     X7.76m   25-05.50 
 11 Traore, Aminata              Unattached             8.23m     X7.10m   23-03.50 
 12 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa                      6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Event 420  Girls Discus Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack          30.48m     26.58m      87-02  10   
  2 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached            25.88m    X26.10m      85-07 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     25.02m      82-01   8   
  4 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc             27.43m     22.84m      74-11   6   
  5 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                     22.33m      73-03   5   
  6 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra          22.86m     20.95m      68-09   4   
  7 Traore, Aminata              Unattached                      X17.85m      58-07 
 -- Betances, Carina             New Horizon                        FOUL            
 
Event 421  Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached            29.87m    X29.90m      98-01 
  2 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                        22.78m      74-09  10   
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                     22.17m      72-09   8   
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     20.06m      65-10   6   
  5 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra          19.81m     20.02m      65-08   5   
  6 O'Rourke, Erin               falcon tc             24.38m     19.78m      64-11   4   
  7 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached            20.85m    X18.98m      62-03 
  8 Betances, Carina             New Horizon                      13.82m      45-04   3   
  9 Traore, Aminata              Unattached            10.67m    X11.24m      36-10 
 
Event 422  Girls Hammer Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erin                 Unattached            26.97m    X26.33m      86-05  10   
      25.33m  23.85m  24.97m  24.00m  26.33m  26.06m
  2 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached            26.29m    X26.09m      85-07   8   
      25.78m  24.52m  24.17m  FOUL  26.09m  21.21m
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                     25.54m      83-09   6   
      25.54m  21.86m  FOUL  25.11m  20.71m  21.40m
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     17.71m      58-01   5   
      16.37m  16.23m  17.11m  FOUL  17.71m  FOUL
  5 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc             30.48m     14.41m      47-03   4   
      14.39m  14.41m  10.29m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 423  Girls Heptathlon 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                          3743   10   
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                          3492    8   
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                          3013    6   
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child                       2766    5   
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached              2679      X2465  
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa                       1597    4   
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                15.82   1    736
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                18.50   1    438
  3 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               18.75   2    414
  4 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                18.90   1    400
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             20.31   2    277
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             22.06   2    154
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa                NH            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                7.95m   26-01.00    396
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                7.67m   25-02.00    378
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75    274
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                25.86     809
  2 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             26.26     775
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                27.89     640
  4 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                27.97     633
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               30.58     442
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             30.87     423
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                4.66m   15-03.50    469
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  4 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               3.92m   12-10.50    290
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             3.71m   12-02.25    244
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz               19.51m      64-00    280
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz               19.02m      62-05    271
  3 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached              15.16m      49-09    200
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa            13.15m      43-02    163
  5 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz               12.63m      41-05    153
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child            10.50m      34-05    115
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz              2:21.68     801
  2 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           2:41.66     554
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              2:50.66     457
  4 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz              2:51.14     452
  5 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa           2:53.22     431
  6 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached             3:07.21     301
 
Event 452  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon            11.10      11.26Q  3 
  2 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon            11.35      11.27Q  2 
  3 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)            10.96      11.42Q  1 
  4 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           11.00      11.28Q  3 
  5 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St           11.30      11.53Q  1 
  6 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers           11.20      11.54Q  2 
  7 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark           11.30      11.57q  1 
  8 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           11.70      11.61q  2 
  9 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles                      11.67q  1 
 10 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           11.80      11.75   1 
 11 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           11.00      11.86   2 
 12 Williams, Savion             Westchester            11.80      11.87   2 
 13 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           12.00      12.03   3 
 14 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz              12.00      12.03   2 
 15 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           11.90      12.18   3 
 16 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           12.00      12.19   2 
 17 Thompson, Jordan             falcon tc              11.44      12.23   3 
 18 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark           12.00      12.23   3 
 19 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            11.75      12.32   1 
 20 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           12.00      12.47   1 
 21 John, Isaiah                 Unattached             13.00     X12.60   3 
 22 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached                       X13.05   2 
 
Event 452  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon            11.26      11.27   10   
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           11.28      11.29    8   
  3 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon            11.27      11.30    6   
  4 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)            11.42      11.35    5   
  5 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark           11.57      11.56    4   
  6 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           11.61      11.74    3   
  7 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St           11.53      11.76    2   
  8 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles           11.67      11.77    1   
  9 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers           11.54      11.78  
Preliminaries
 10 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           11.75             
 11 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           11.86             
 12 Williams, Savion             Westchester            11.87             
 13 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           12.03             
 14 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz              12.03             
 15 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           12.18             
 16 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           12.19             
 17 Thompson, Jordan             falcon tc              12.23             
 18 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark           12.23             
 19 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            12.32             
 20 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           12.47             
 21 John, Isaiah                 Unattached             12.60             
 22 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached             13.05             
 
Event 453  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           22.00      22.65   1  10   
  2 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon            23.17      22.66   2 
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           22.80      22.84   1   8   
  4 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)            22.80      22.88   1   6   
  5 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers           22.20      23.01   1   5   
  6 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon            22.40      23.08   1   4   
  7 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           24.00      23.12   3   3   
  8 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           23.80      23.44   3   2   
  9 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           22.30      23.48   1   1   
 10 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark           23.25      23.53   2 
 11 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           23.80      23.56   3 
 12 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           22.40      23.85   1 
 13 St Rose, Javier              Unattached             23.00     X24.03   2 
 14 Williams, Savion             Westchester            23.80      24.23   2 
 15 Plunkett, Donte              Metropolis T           23.70      24.23   2 
 16 Thompson, Jordan             falcon tc              24.17      24.35   3 
 17 Burke, Timothy               V-Tesse (Q)            23.00      24.48   2 
 18 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz              25.00      24.60   4 
 19 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark           24.80      24.62   4 
 20 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           24.30      24.68   3 
 21 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            23.90      24.89   3 
 22 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           24.50      25.10   3 
 23 John, Isaiah                 Unattached             26.00     X25.56   4 
 24 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           26.00      26.01   4 
 25 Clarke, Seon                 Prospect Par           25.00      26.36   4 
 26 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached                       X28.75   4 
 
Event 454  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           50.00      50.86   1  10   
  2 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           51.00      51.43   1   8   
  3 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz              52.00      52.58   1   6   
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           52.00      53.10   1   5   
  5 St Rose, Javier              Unattached             52.00     X53.12   1 
  6 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)            50.00      53.14   1   4   
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           53.80      53.53   2   3   
  8 Perlaza, Jason               New Horizon            53.00      53.70   2   2   
  9 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           54.00      54.03   2   1   
 10 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           53.00      54.08   2 
 11 Burke, Timothy               V-Tesse (Q)            54.00      54.47   2 
 12 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           54.00      56.00   2 
 13 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           55.00      56.98   3 
 14 John, Isaiah                 Unattached                       X58.70   3 
 15 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre           54.40      59.65   2 
 16 Clarke, Seon                 Prospect Par           55.00      59.88   3 
 17 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty           57.00    1:02.87   3 
 18 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached                     X1:05.18   3 
 19 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra         1:04.00    1:05.52   3 
 20 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached           1:08.80   X1:06.76   3 
 
Event 455  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz            2:02.00    2:04.69   10   
  2 Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse (Q)          2:10.00    2:16.49    8   
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra         2:10.00    2:24.17    6   
  4 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre         2:10.00    2:24.68    5   
  5 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester          2:15.00    2:25.39    4   
  6 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles                    2:25.94    3   
  7 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty         2:15.00    2:28.12    2   
  8 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached           2:36.91   X2:56.50  
  9 Santana-Alvira, Jose         Team Dynasty                    2:57.79    1   
 
Event 456  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz            4:38.00    4:25.69   10   
  2 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par         4:19.00    4:25.93    8   
  3 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par         4:19.00    4:30.87    6   
  4 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par         4:25.00    4:32.08    5   
  5 Delgado, Akahanni            New York Nov         4:39.00    4:42.27    4   
  6 Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse (Q)          4:35.00    4:44.06    3   
  7 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester          4:40.00    4:55.88    2   
  8 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty                    5:01.69    1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par         4:41.00    5:01.93  
 10 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Prospect Par         4:20.00    5:21.25  
 11 Santana-Alvira, Jose         Team Dynasty                    6:10.02  
 
Event 457  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par        10:00.00    9:23.14   10   
  2 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         9:42.00    9:43.60    8   
  3 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Prospect Par         9:15.00    9:43.86    6   
  4 Francisco, Benjamin          Tailwind Tra        11:20.00   11:28.20    5   
 
Event 458  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         6:59.00    6:48.64  
  2 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles         6:45.00    6:56.88  
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra                    8:00.70  
  4 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles                    8:17.53  
  5 Eisenhardt, Noah             Homegrown At         7:45.00    9:38.52  
 
Event 460  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              15.45      15.79   10   
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           19.00      19.47    8   
 
Event 461  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           56.00    1:03.45   10   
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey         1:04.00    1:09.69    8   
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T                    1:20.16    6   
 
Event 462  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               44.00      47.26   10   
     1) Perlaza, Jason                  2) Ashford, Kedar                 
     3) Fullerton, Kevin                4) Boucard, Wendy                 
 
Event 463  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                   3:45.00    4:10.37   10   
     1) DeFreitas, Andrew               2) Barriffe, D'Andre              
     3) Roye, Frank                     4) Williams, Jesai                
 
Event 465  Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           1.60m      1.76m    5-09.25  10   
  2 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                         1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T           1.10m      1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached                       X1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 466  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vigilante, Peter             Unattached             3.66m     X3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Rama, Enis                   falcon tc                         3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  3 *ammirati, *james            Unattached             3.20m     X3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Vigilante, Joseph            Unattached             3.81m        XNH            
 
Event 467  Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon            6.40m      6.45m   21-02.00  10   
  2 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St           6.69m      5.92m   19-05.25   8   
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           5.79m      5.64m   18-06.00   6   
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                         5.33m   17-06.00   5   
  5 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac                      5.30m   17-04.75   4   
  6 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           5.49m      5.18m   17-00.00   3   
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty                      5.16m   16-11.25   2   
  8 Robinson, Keshawn            Envy Track C           5.66m      4.76m   15-07.50   1   
  9 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 10 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Event 468  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T                      9.24m   30-03.75  10   
 -- Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                          FOUL            
 -- Marsland, Justin             Rock City St          12.50m       FOUL            
 
Event 469  Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                      8.27m   27-01.75  10   
  2 Murphy, Robert               falcon tc                         8.22m   26-11.75   8   
 
Event 470  Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rutter, Seth                 North East A          32.92m     27.63m      90-08  10   
  2 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     24.83m      81-05   8   
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T                     14.75m      48-05   6   
  4 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra                     11.05m      36-03   5   
 
Event 471  Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Keshawn            Envy Track C                     35.17m     115-05  10   
  2 Murphy, Robert               falcon tc                        23.44m      76-11   8   
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     23.18m      76-00   6   
 
Event 472  Boys Hammer Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     17.40m      57-01  10   
      17.27m  17.40m  15.57m  17.07m  16.05m  16.02m
 
Event 473  Boys Decathlon 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                          3504   10   
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                12.26     601
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                5.47m   17-11.50    475
      5.47m  5.14m  5.11m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                7.47m   24-06.25    335
      6.56m  7.47m  6.93m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                56.11     555
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                16.14     717
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz               14.04m      46-01    163
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz               23.16m      76-00    204
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              5:19.16     454
 
Event 502  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           12.30      12.71Q  1 
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached             12.45     X13.08Q  2 
  3 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack           12.40      12.87Q  1 
  4 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov           12.70      13.25Q  2 
  5 Myles, Morgan                North East A           13.10      13.39Q  2 
  6 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack           13.00      13.70Q  1 
  7 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached             13.30     X13.52Q  2 
  8 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa           12.90      13.82Q  1 
  9 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon            13.50      13.86q  1 
 10 Brown, Spring                Unattached             12.00     X13.95   2 
 11 Freeland, Shatima            Unattached             13.40     X14.19   1 
 
Event 502  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           12.71      12.67   10   
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached             13.08      12.94    8   
  3 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack           12.87      12.96    6   
  4 Myles, Morgan                North East A           13.39      13.33    5   
  5 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov           13.25      13.43    4   
  6 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached             13.52      13.75    3   
  7 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack           13.70      13.84    2   
  8 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa           13.82      13.93    1   
  9 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon            13.86      14.25  
Preliminaries
 10 Brown, Spring                Unattached             13.95             
 11 Freeland, Shatima            Unattached             14.19             
 
Event 503  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 LaForce, Torisha             Unattached             25.11     X25.20   1 
  2 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           26.00      25.83   1  10   
  3 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           25.75      26.22   1   8   
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack           26.40      26.68   2   6   
  5 Ogindo, Chelsie              Westchester            25.65      26.84   1   5   
  6 Myles, Morgan                North East A           27.40      27.48   2   4   
  7 Barlow, Tiffany              New Horizon            26.70      27.62   2   3   
  8 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           26.00      27.67   1   2   
  9 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached             27.34     X27.94   2 
 10 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack           27.00      28.58   2   1   
 11 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon            27.00      28.66   2 
 12 Freeland, Shatima            Unattached             28.00     X28.68   3 
 13 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa           27.50      29.08   2 
 14 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa           28.00      29.41   3 
 15 Brown, Spring                Unattached             31.00     X30.07   3 
 16 McKenzie, Crystal            Unattached             30.50     X30.91   3 
 
Event 504  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jevonell              New Horizon            58.00      59.70   1  10   
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached             58.00   X1:00.93   1 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           58.00    1:01.24   1   8   
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack           59.00    1:01.46   1   6   
  5 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child         1:00.00    1:02.57   2   5   
  6 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           59.00    1:02.92   1   4   
  7 Barlow, Tiffany              New Horizon          1:05.00    1:03.64   2   3   
  8 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack         1:02.00    1:05.74   2   2   
  9 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached           1:01.20   X1:06.41   2 
 10 Davidson, Kim                Hall's Expre           59.90    1:16.12   1   1   
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsie              Westchester          2:13.50    2:18.31   10   
  2 Johnson, Tori                New Horizon          2:18.00    2:23.54    8   
  3 Pitters, Derica              Hall's Expre         2:15.00    2:24.77    6   
  4 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child         2:30.00    2:34.34    5   
  5 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached           2:26.00   X2:34.91  
  6 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa         2:40.00    2:49.52    4   
  7 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers         2:28.00    2:55.53    3   
 
Event 506  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac         4:46.00    4:54.62   10   
  2 Pitters, Derica              Hall's Expre         4:45.00    5:06.00    8   
  3 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached           5:10.00   X5:31.52  
  4 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack         5:15.00    5:52.55    6   
 
Event 507  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac        10:26.00   10:36.52   10   
  2 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child        11:20.00   12:08.93    8   
  3 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack        11:30.00   13:20.56    6   
 
Event 508  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac         6:57.00    7:22.47  
  2 Melian, Amanda               falcon tc            7:55.00    8:22.96  
  3 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack                    9:37.33  
  4 Lopez Ruiz, Gabriela         Nyc Junior S                    9:54.81  
 
Event 510  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Welch, Isis                  Unattached             14.40     X14.60  
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           14.20      14.41   10   
  2 Kola, Folasade               falcon tc              16.20      18.87    8   
 
Event 511  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tori                New Horizon          1:06.00    1:06.32   10   
  2 Glenn, Jevonell              New Horizon          1:04.50    1:06.94    8   
  3 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa         1:10.00    1:17.69    6   
 
Event 515  Women High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor                      1.32m    4-04.00  10   
  2 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T           0.95m      1.12m    3-08.00   8   
 
Event 516  Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zestanakis, Kellie           Unattached             2.59m     X2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 517  Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audain, Catina               North East A           4.44m      4.43m   14-06.50  10   
  2 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           5.00m      4.38m   14-04.50   8   
  3 Brown, Spring                Unattached             3.63m     X3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Event 518  Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audain, Catina               North East A           9.98m      9.74m   31-11.50  10   
 
Event 519  Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack          14.02m     13.14m   43-01.50  10   
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          11.73m     10.13m   33-03.00   8   
  3 McKenzie, Crystal            Unattached             8.38m     X7.11m   23-04.00 
  4 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T                      5.90m   19-04.25   6   
  5 Lopez Ruiz, Gabriela         Nyc Junior S           6.10m      5.37m   17-07.50   5   
 
Event 520  Women Discus Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack          44.20m     42.05m     137-11  10   
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          36.58m     30.97m     101-07   8   
  3 Boggs, Kayla                 Unattached                      X22.35m      73-04 
  4 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T                     17.91m      58-09   6   
 
Event 521  Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boggs, Kayla                 Unattached                      X32.27m     105-10 
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack          38.10m     26.42m      86-08  10   
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          31.24m     25.46m      83-06   8   
  4 Zestanakis, Kellie           Unattached            26.14m    X25.10m      82-04 
  5 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor          18.29m     24.90m      81-08   6   
  6 Shaw, Jevonna                New Horizon                      18.75m      61-06   5   
  7 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T                      9.98m      32-09   4   
 
Event 522  Women Hammer Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack                     31.84m     104-05  10   
      26.06m  28.47m  30.59m  29.52m  30.40m  31.84m
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack          30.48m     28.43m      93-03   8   
      FOUL  27.83m  27.46m  FOUL  27.54m  28.43m
 
Event 523  Women Heptathlon 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov                       3236   10   
  2 Missigher, Princess          Unattached                        X2958  
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            2400       2474    8   
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             17.19     575
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             19.38     356
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               19.71     327
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack                NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            11.91m   39-01.00    655
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               27.45     675
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             27.83     644
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             29.01     553
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50    516
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             4.16m   13-07.75    345
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            19.54m      64-01    280
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov            17.12m      56-02    236
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               9.65m      31-08    100
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov           2:47.72     488
  2 Missigher, Princess          Unattached             2:55.86     405
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack           3:09.18     285
 
Event 552  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Jevon                  New Horizon            10.70      11.19Q  1 
  2 Purdy, Denari                Unattached             10.80     X11.24Q  2 
  3 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc              10.90      11.31Q  3 
  4 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              11.08      11.40Q  2 
  5 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St           11.00      11.41Q  1 
  6 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa           10.90      11.53Q  3 
  7 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           11.50      11.48q  2 
  8 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           11.00      11.61q  2 
  9 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached             11.20     X11.63q  3 
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           11.40      11.64   2 
 11 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon            11.80      11.76   1 
 12 Torres, Jose                 Mhc Green Wa           11.30      11.79   2 
 13 Chin, Jonathan               falcon tc              11.40      11.86   3 
 14 Perez, Frank                 Unattached             11.36     X11.98   1 
 15 Kolawole, Blessing           Unattached             11.40     X12.30   3 
 16 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles                      12.65   2 
 17 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached                       X14.01   1 
 
Event 552  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc              11.31      11.20   10   
  2 Shaw, Jevon                  New Horizon            11.19      11.32    8   
  3 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              11.40      11.33    6   
  4 Purdy, Denari                Unattached             11.24      11.33    5   
  5 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St           11.41      11.50    4   
  6 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa           11.53      11.61    3   
  7 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached             11.63      11.71    2   
  8 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           11.48      11.77    1   
  9 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           11.61      11.81  
Preliminaries
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           11.64             
 11 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon            11.76             
 12 Torres, Jose                 Mhc Green Wa           11.79             
 13 Chin, Jonathan               falcon tc              11.86             
 14 Perez, Frank                 Unattached             11.98             
 15 Kolawole, Blessing           Unattached             12.30             
 16 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           12.65             
 17 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached             14.01             
 
Event 553  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           21.90      22.08   1  10   
  2 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached                       X22.25   4 
  3 McPherson, Mike-Andre        V-Tesse (Q)            22.19      22.49   1   8   
  4 Purdy, Denari                Unattached             21.90     X22.57   1 
  5 Desrosiers, Lugduni          Rock City St           22.54      22.95   2   6   
  6 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              23.00      23.13   2   5   
  7 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa           22.50      23.46   1   4   
  8 Barton, Nicholas             V-Tesse (Q)            22.50      23.55   2   3   
  9 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           22.50      23.64   1   2   
 10 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           22.40      23.71   1   1   
 11 Grinnage, Ahmad              Unattached             23.00     X23.79   2 
 12 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon            23.20      23.80   3 
 13 clarke-wells, keyshawn       Unattached             23.89     X24.31   3 
 14 Kolawole, Blessing           Unattached             24.70     X24.86   4 
 15 Akintayo, Tobi               Unattached             23.50     X25.18   3 
 16 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St           23.90      30.40   4 
 17 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           22.60      30.90   2 
 
Event 554  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           49.00      49.24   1  10   
  2 Moe, Oliver                  falcon tc              49.80      49.61   1   8   
  3 Kiarie, Andrew               falcon tc              50.00      50.59   1   6   
  4 Hernandez, Kelly             New Horizon            51.80      51.30   1   5   
  5 Dacres, Shaquille            New Horizon            57.00      51.77   3   4   
  6 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached             49.00     X52.16   1 
  7 Sutherland, Nick             Unattached             50.50     X52.30   1 
  8 Grinnage, Ahmad              Unattached             52.00     X52.68   2 
  9 Philistin, Mich              Rock City St           52.10      53.10   2   3   
 10 Hemingway, Jonathan          New Horizon                       54.20   3   2   
 11 McPherson, Mike-Andre        V-Tesse (Q)            48.80      54.22   1   1   
 12 Perez, Frank                 Unattached             52.70     X54.64   2 
 13 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           54.95      55.27   2 
 14 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 54.00      56.06   2 
 15 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa           53.00      56.89   2 
 16 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           52.00      58.28   2 
 17 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra         1:00.00      59.36   3 
 18 Taylor-Domville, Courtne     New Horizon          1:05.00      59.64   3 
 
Event 555  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Nolan             Unattached           1:55.00   X2:01.05  
  2 Jagana, Mahamadou            New Horizon          1:58.00    2:03.85   10   
  3 Campbell, Christopher        New Horizon          1:59.00    2:07.81    8   
  4 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta         2:09.00    2:08.78    6   
  5 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa         2:05.00    2:12.51    5   
  6 Javois, Keshaun              Club44               2:04.00    2:18.18    4   
  7 Bowers, Krishane             New Horizon          1:58.00    2:24.11    3   
  8 Philistin, Mich              Rock City St         2:04.00    2:25.54    2   
 
Event 556  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fine, Dylan                  Unattached                     X4:20.63  
  2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44               4:20.50    4:31.07   10   
  3 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa         4:30.00    4:36.89  
  4 Martinez, Brandon            Homegrown At         4:36.00    4:42.90    6   
  5 Geye, Jamil                  Envy Track C         4:44.00    4:51.40    5   
  6 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par                    5:10.16    4   
 
Event 557  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Fine, Dylan                  Unattached                     X9:20.47  
  1 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par                   10:53.74   10   
 
Event 558  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child         7:20.00    6:58.47  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles                    8:56.15  
 
Event 560  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Divaughn              New Horizon            14.30      15.11   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           14.50      15.50    8   
  3 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           15.40      18.41    6   
 
Event 561  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Ronaldo           East New Yor           54.00      56.49   10   
  2 Collazo, Chrystian           falcon tc              54.00      56.94    8   
  3 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           55.00      59.73    6   
  4 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T                    1:20.99    5   
 
Event 562  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 falcon tc  'A'                                      42.80      43.78   10   
     1) Kiarie, Andrew                  2) Lambert, Charlie               
     3) Chin, Jonathan                  4) Moe, Oliver                    
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               42.00      43.82    8   
     1) Dixon, Divaughn                 2) Shaw, Jevon                    
     3) Hernandez, Kelly                4) Dacres, Shaquille              
  3 V-Tesse (Q)  'A'                                               45.96    6   
     1) Harkins, Jamie                  2) Cepeda, Jasier                 
     3) McPherson, Mike-Andre           4) Barton, Nicholas               
 
Event 563  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                             3:32.00    3:35.17   10   
     1) Campbell, Christopher           2) Hemingway, Jonathan            
     3) Bowers, Krishane                4) Jagana, Mahamadou              
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'B'                             3:38.00    3:35.37    8   
     1) Taylor-Domville, Courtney       2) Dixon, Divaughn                
     3) Hernandez, Kelly                4) Dixon, Oren                    
 
Event 564  Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                             7:58.00    9:03.78   10   
     1) Campbell, Christopher           2) Hemingway, Jonathan            
     3) Hernandez, Kelly                4) Bowers, Krishane               
 
Event 565  Men High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T           1.30m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
 
Event 566  Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                         2.10m    6-10.75  10   
 
Event 567  Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc              7.16m      6.86m   22-06.25  10   
  2 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           6.25m      6.04m   19-09.75   8   
  3 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           6.10m      5.35m   17-06.75   6   
  4 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T                      4.06m   13-04.00   5   
 
Event 568  Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Jared              Alpha Elite           15.34m     14.08m   46-02.50  10   
  2 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Unattached            13.03m    X13.02m   42-08.75 
  3 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T                      8.37m   27-05.50   8   
 
Event 569  Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Elijah            falcon tc             14.63m     13.26m   43-06.00  10   
  2 Blajeski, Nick               Unattached                      X12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Harkins, Jamie               V-Tesse (Q)           13.72m     12.48m   40-11.50   8   
  4 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            East New Yor          13.11m     11.66m   38-03.25   6   
  5 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached            12.80m    X11.41m   37-05.25 
  6 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc             12.19m     10.54m   34-07.00   5   
  7 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T                      9.52m   31-03.00   4   
  8 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T                      9.22m   30-03.00   3   
  9 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra          10.67m      8.31m   27-03.25   2   
 10 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles                      7.21m   23-08.00   1   
 -- Prockett, Alan               falcon tc             14.63m       FOUL            
 
Event 570  Men Discus Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc             39.62m     37.22m     122-01  10   
  2 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T                     35.56m     116-08   8   
  3 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc             39.62m     30.16m      98-11   6   
  4 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T                     23.23m      76-02   5   
  5 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T                     21.34m      70-00   4   
  6 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached             9.14m    X21.31m      69-11 
  7 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra          24.38m     16.16m      53-00   3   
  8 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T                     11.18m      36-08   2   
 -- Prockett, Alan               falcon tc             45.72m       FOUL            
 -- Broderick, Elijah            falcon tc             36.58m       FOUL            
 
Event 571  Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            East New Yor          47.55m     46.00m     150-11  10   
  2 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T                     43.17m     141-08   8   
  3 Blajeski, Nick               Unattached                      X43.02m     141-02 
  4 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached            21.95m    X35.52m     116-06 
  5 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T                     27.29m      89-06   6   
  6 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T                     21.47m      70-05   5   
  7 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached            22.86m     17.32m      56-10   4   
 
Event 572  Men Hammer Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc             50.29m     49.33m     161-10  10   
      45.85m  FOUL  49.33m  FOUL  48.03m  FOUL
  2 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc             36.58m     45.17m     148-02   8   
      45.17m  FOUL  41.41m  34.53m  38.57m  FOUL
 
Event 573  Men Decathlon 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                          3709   10   
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                          3091    8   
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                12.35     584
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                13.10     451
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                5.20m   17-00.75    421
      5.06m  5.20m  5.05m            
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                4.97m   16-03.75    377
      4.97m  4.67m  4.79m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                9.87m   32-04.75    478
      9.71m  9.02m  9.87m            
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                8.03m   26-04.25    368
      7.66m  8.03m  8.01m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                1.51m    4-11.50    396
 -- Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                   NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc              1:02.91     319
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc              1:04.19     282
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                17.54     569
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                19.77     368
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc               25.81m      84-08    383
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc               17.41m      57-01    224
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc               23.21m      76-02    205
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc               23.07m      75-08    203
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc              5:53.90     290
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc              6:26.19     167
 
Event 575  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac                    8:48.68   10   
  2 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S                    9:16.94    8   
 
Event 576  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par         7:09.00    7:08.29   10   
  2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par         7:05.00    7:12.63    8   
  3 Alter, Curtis                Tailwind Tra         7:59.00    7:49.51    6   
  4 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre         7:22.00    8:00.15    5   
 
         Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock City Striders          43        2) Bronx Tigers TC            41   
    3) Velocity Track Club         40        4) Notre Dame TC              35   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  32        6) Prospect Park              31   
    7) Zodiacs Track Foundation    26        8) Tailwind Track Club        25   
    9) Westchester Striders Track  18       10) Team Dynasty                8   
   11) Five Points Runners          7       12) New York NovaStarz          4   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               63        2) Bronx Tigers TC            34   
    3) Zodiacs Track Foundation    33        4) CLUB44                     32   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  30        5) Team Dynasty               30   
    7) New York NovaStarz          28        7) Rock City Striders         28   
    9) DASHING DIVAS               25       10) Velocity Track Club        21   
   11) Prospect Park               19       12) Five Points Runners        16   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         11       13) Envy Track Club            11   
   15) Harlem Children's Zone Tra   7       15) Riverbank Track Team        7   
   17) Westchester Striders Track   5       18) ECLIPSETrackandField        2   
   19) Island Express Track Club    1                                           
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park              112        2) Notre Dame TC              58   
    3) Riverbank Track Team        49        4) Team Dynasty               46   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  37        6) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F   28   
    7) Velocity Track Club         25        8) CLUB44                     21   
    8) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  21       10) Zodiacs Track Foundation   18   
   11) Jeuness Track Club          16       11) New York NovaStarz         16   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         10       13) Island Express Track Club  10   
   15) MHC Green Wave               9       16) Five Points Runners         8   
   16) New Horizon T.C.             8       18) Ruff Kutz                   7   
   19) DASHING DIVAS                6       20) Generation Youth of Ameri   5   
   21) Rock City Striders           1                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metro Eagles Track & Field  76        2) Prospect Park              72   
    3) Ruff Kutz                   65        4) Harlem Children's Zone Tr  47   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          42        6) ECLIPSETrackandField       36   
    7) New Horizon T.C.            35        8) Bronx Tigers TC            27   
    9) NYC Junior Sprinters        26       10) Envy Track Club            22   
   11) Velocity Track Club         21       12) Notre Dame TC              19   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         15       14) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F   14   
   14) Zodiacs Track Foundation    14       16) Island Express Track Club  12   
   17) Homegrown Athletic Club     10       18) Metropolis Track Club       8   
   19) Hall's Express Youth Track   6       19) Rock City Striders          6   
   21) Gotham Spark Athletic Club   4       22) Westchester Striders Trac   3   
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ruff Kutz                  113        2) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  53   
    3) Notre Dame TC               45        4) New Horizon T.C.           39   
    5) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  28        6) East New York Impalas      26   
    7) ECLIPSETrackandField        24        8) Prospect Park              23   
    8) MHC Green Wave              23       10) Hall's Express Youth Trac  22   
   10) falcon tc                   22       12) Tailwind Track Club        21   
   13) Zodiacs Track Foundation    20       14) Velocity Track Club        19   
   15) New York Starz TC           18       16) Westchester Striders Trac  10   
   17) Team Dynasty                 8       17) Chelsea Greyhounds          8   
   19) V-Tesse (Q)                  7       20) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F    4   
   21) Five Points Runners          3       22) New York Novas Track Club   2   
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ECLIPSETrackandField       149        2) New Horizon T.C.           47   
    3) East New York Impalas       36        4) North East Athletics       29   
    5) Notre Dame TC               24        6) Zodiacs Track Foundation   20   
    7) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  18        8) Hall's Express Youth Trac  15   
    8) Westchester Striders Track  15       10) New York Novas Track Club  14   
   11) MHC Green Wave              11       12) Bronx Tigers TC             9   
   13) falcon tc                    8       14) NYC Junior Sprinters        5   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               58        1) Bronx Tigers TC            58   
    3) Prospect Park               52        4) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  49   
    5) Five Points Runners         24        6) Tailwind Track Club        13   
    6) Envy Track Club             13        6) New Horizon T.C.           13   
    9) Rock City Striders          12       10) Velocity Track Club         8   
   11) Riverbank Track Team         7       12) Generation Youth of Ameri   6   
   13) Hall's Express Youth Track   5       14) Island Express Track Club   4   
   15) Team Dynasty                 3                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               73        2) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  58   
    3) Velocity Track Club         53        4) Zodiacs Track Foundation   39   
    5) Prospect Park               36        6) Rock City Striders         23   
    6) Tailwind Track Club         23        8) New York NovaStarz         19   
    9) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  13       10) Team Dynasty               12   
   11) Five Points Runners         11       12) Island Express Track Club   7   
   13) MHC Green Wave               6       14) Ruff Kutz                   4   
   14) Chelsea Greyhounds           4       16) NYC Junior Sprinters        3   
   16) Bronx Tigers TC              3                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park               48        2) Tailwind Track Club        47   
    3) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  46        4) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  43   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          35        6) Riverbank Track Team       31   
    7) Bronx Tigers TC             23        8) ECLIPSETrackandField       20   
    9) Island Express Track Club   18       10) Notre Dame TC              17   
   11) Envy Track Club             16       12) Five Points Runners        14   
   13) Zodiacs Track Foundation    13       14) Velocity Track Club        11   
   15) Rock City Striders          10       16) Harlem Children's Zone Tr   6   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park              125        2) Notre Dame TC             100   
    3) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  45        4) Bronx Tigers TC            44   
    5) Velocity Track Club         43        6) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  32   
    7) Envy Track Club             23        7) Chelsea Greyhounds         23   
    9) Rock City Striders          22       10) ECLIPSETrackandField       20   
   10) Dutchess County Hawks       20       10) New York Starz TC          20   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         17       14) New Horizon T.C.           14   
   14) Team Dynasty                14       16) Homegrown Athletic Club    13   
   17) Harlem Children's Zone Tra   9       18) Island Express Track Club   5   
   18) Five Points Runners          5       20) Riverbank Track Team        4   
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               62        2) Ruff Kutz                  59   
    3) Prospect Park               44        4) New Horizon T.C.           42   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  32        6) falcon tc                  26   
    6) V-Tesse (Q)                 26        8) Zodiacs Track Foundation   22   
    9) Velocity Track Club         21       10) Team Dynasty               19   
   11) Chelsea Greyhounds          18       12) Rock City Striders         16   
   13) ECLIPSETrackandField        15       14) Envy Track Club            11   
   15) North East Athletics        10       16) New York Starz TC           8   
   17) Westchester Striders Track   6       18) Hall's Express Youth Trac   5   
   18) Bronx Tigers TC              5       18) Tailwind Track Club         5   
   21) New York NovaStarz           4       21) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   4   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) falcon tc                  129        2) New Horizon T.C.           86   
    3) Notre Dame TC               57        4) East New York Impalas      44   
    5) V-Tesse (Q)                 26        6) Prospect Park              22   
    7) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  20        8) Metropolis Track Club      16   
    9) Rock City Striders          15       10) CLUB44                     14   
   11) Velocity Track Club         13       12) Chelsea Greyhounds         12   
   12) MHC Green Wave              12       14) Ruff Kutz                  11   
   15) Alpha Elite Track Club      10       16) New York Starz TC           6   
   16) Homegrown Athletic Club      6       18) Envy Track Club             5   
   19) Metro Eagles Track & Field   1                                           
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.