Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

 

              2015 USATF New England JO Championship - 6/20/2015
                   Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA
                                    Results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   513 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             17.22q  NWI  1
  2   627 Shriner, Macey         Unattached               17.56q  NWI  3
  3   196 McMahon, Ellen         Greater Lowe             17.58q  NWI  3
  4   505 Bethlendy, Gabi        Town Track C             18.24q  NWI  3
  5   562 Bok, Annika            Unattached               18.31q  NWI  2
  6   132 Burden, Isobel         Granite St F             18.43q  NWI  2
  7   298 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S             18.48q  NWI  2
  8   632 Smith, Logan           Unattached               18.91q  NWI  3
  9   351 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             19.05   NWI  2
 10   137 Dyer, Zara             Granite St F             19.06   NWI  1
 11   342 Averill, Caroline      Nitehawks Sp             19.11   NWI  1
 12   343 Averill, Margaret      Nitehawks Sp             19.28   NWI  3
 13    66 King, Antonia          Clcf Panther             19.68   NWI  2
 14   233 Polomoscanik, Emil     Haverhill El             20.10   NWI  3
 15    88 Ansevin-Allen, Mad     Elm City Tra             20.25   NWI  3
 16   234 Sehulster, Iida        Haverhill El             21.29   NWI  1
 17   510 Farmer, Mattea         Town Track C             22.07   NWI  2
 18   138 Fontas, Mia            Granite St F             22.94   NWI  3

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   513 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             16.91   NWI
  2   627 Shriner, Macey         Unattached               17.03   NWI
  3   196 McMahon, Ellen         Greater Lowe             18.16   NWI
  4   632 Smith, Logan           Unattached               18.48   NWI
  5   505 Bethlendy, Gabi        Town Track C             18.66   NWI
  6   562 Bok, Annika            Unattached               18.78   NWI
  7   132 Burden, Isobel         Granite St F             18.83   NWI
  8   298 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S             19.17   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   513 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             38.00   NWI  1
  2   303 Miseirvitch, Natal     Nashua Pal S             38.48   NWI  1
  3   196 McMahon, Ellen         Greater Lowe             39.23   NWI  2
  4   509 Collier, Violet        Town Track C             39.84   NWI  1
  5   342 Averill, Caroline      Nitehawks Sp             40.30   NWI  2
  6   562 Bok, Annika            Unattached               41.54   NWI  2
  7   343 Averill, Margaret      Nitehawks Sp             41.95   NWI  2
  8   527 Perkins, Kate          Town Track C             42.46   NWI  1
  9   505 Bethlendy, Gabi        Town Track C             42.57   NWI  1
 10   351 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             42.93   NWI  1
 11    66 King, Antonia          Clcf Panther             46.17   NWI  2
 12   230 Lazaro, Solahni        Haverhill El             48.97   NWI  1
 13   510 Farmer, Mattea         Town Track C             51.60   NWI  2

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   288 Jaafar, Marwa          Momentum Ath           1:32.40
  2   230 Lazaro, Solahni        Haverhill El           1:34.80
  3   562 Bok, Annika            Unattached             1:38.97
  4   528 Pittet, Pauline        Town Track C           1:49.21
 --   511 Fix, Amelia            Town Track C                DQ   Lane violation

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   627 Shriner, Macey         Unattached             3:31.64
  2   527 Perkins, Kate          Town Track C           3:39.83

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   309 Stevens, Rachel        Nashua Pal S           7:12.00
  2   137 Dyer, Zara             Granite St F           7:36.45
  3   511 Fix, Amelia            Town Track C           8:26.97

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                1:18.41
     1) 515 Kiernan, Emma               2) 520 Mckenna, Hannah
     3) 527 Perkins, Kate               4) 518 McGuinness, Megan

Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   137 Dyer, Zara             Granite St F             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  2   509 Collier, Violet        Town Track C             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  3   505 Bethlendy, Gabi        Town Track C             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
  4   632 Smith, Logan           Unattached               2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
  5    66 King, Antonia          Clcf Panther             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  6   342 Averill, Caroline      Nitehawks Sp             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
  7   351 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
  8   230 Lazaro, Solahni        Haverhill El             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
  9    88 Ansevin-Allen, Mad     Elm City Tra             1.79m   NWI   5-10.50
 10   343 Averill, Margaret      Nitehawks Sp             1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 11   298 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S             1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 12   303 Miseirvitch, Natal     Nashua Pal S             1.27m   NWI   4-02.00

Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   132 Burden, Isobel         Granite St F             3.83m   12-06.75
  2   233 Polomoscanik, Emil     Haverhill El             3.46m   11-04.25
  3   612 Piette, Isabella       Unattached               3.33m   10-11.25
  4   518 McGuinness, Megan      Town Track C             3.18m   10-05.25
  5   298 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S             3.00m    9-10.25
  6   303 Miseirvitch, Natal     Nashua Pal S             2.62m    8-07.25
  7   131 Best, Lauren           Granite St F             2.08m    6-10.00

Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   309 Stevens, Rachel        Nashua Pal S            12.56m      41-02
  2   233 Polomoscanik, Emil     Haverhill El            11.50m      37-09
  3   612 Piette, Isabella       Unattached              11.40m      37-05
  4   528 Pittet, Pauline        Town Track C             7.06m      23-02
  5   131 Best, Lauren           Granite St F             7.00m      22-11
  6   632 Smith, Logan           Unattached               5.87m      19-03
  7   138 Fontas, Mia            Granite St F             3.05m      10-00

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   323 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             17.43q  NWI  3
  2   240 Almonte-Soriano, R     Haverhill El             17.66q  NWI  1
  3   691 Jernigan, Matthew      Unattached               17.73q  NWI  3
  4   319 Ostrowski, Ryan        Nashua Pal S             17.92q  NWI  1
  5   787 Busto, Ryder           Waltham Trac             17.95q  NWI  3
  6   171 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             18.08q  NWI  2
  7   314 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S             18.50q  NWI  1
  8   258 Halliburton, Ethan     Haverhill El             18.59q  NWI  3
  9   708 Morrin, Noah           Unattached               18.60   NWI  1
 10   174 Taylor, Harlem         Granite St F             18.62   NWI  2
 11   177 Williams, Josan        Granite St F             18.87   NWI  2
 12   318 Kurup, Sachit          Nashua Pal S             18.95   NWI  2
 13   537 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track C             19.14   NWI  3
 14   260 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El             20.51   NWI  1
 15    78 Johnson, Aaron         Clcf Panther             20.59   NWI  3
 16    30 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom             21.92   NWI  2
 17   160 Barb, Eben             Granite St F             23.36   NWI  2

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   691 Jernigan, Matthew      Unattached               17.58   NWI
  2   171 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             17.68   NWI
  3   240 Almonte-Soriano, R     Haverhill El             17.80   NWI
  4   323 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             17.82   NWI
  5   787 Busto, Ryder           Waltham Trac             17.87   NWI
  6   314 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S             18.48   NWI
  7   258 Halliburton, Ethan     Haverhill El             18.81   NWI

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    54 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je             35.19   NWI  2
  2   161 Barb, Tiegen           Granite St F             37.68   NWI  2
  3   708 Morrin, Noah           Unattached               38.04   NWI  1
  4   171 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             38.47   NWI  2
  5   323 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             39.59   NWI  2
  6   314 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S             39.85   NWI  1
  7   258 Halliburton, Ethan     Haverhill El             40.97   NWI  1
  8   240 Almonte-Soriano, R     Haverhill El             41.02   NWI  2
  9   319 Ostrowski, Ryan        Nashua Pal S             42.51   NWI  1
 10   273 Wachsman, Benjamin     Haverhill El             42.88   NWI  2
 11   210 Tortolini, Cameron     Greater Lowe             43.34   NWI  1
 12    78 Johnson, Aaron         Clcf Panther             44.31   NWI  2
 13   260 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El             45.45   NWI  1

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    54 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           1:20.09
  2   691 Jernigan, Matthew      Unattached             1:29.17
  3   688 Halpern, Ethan         Unattached             1:30.80
  4   273 Wachsman, Benjamin     Haverhill El           1:31.10
  5   314 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S           1:31.36
  6   318 Kurup, Sachit          Nashua Pal S           1:35.69
  7   662 Bussone, Davide        Unattached             1:36.25

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   365 Narvaez, Adrian        Nitehawks Sp           2:54.25
  2    54 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           3:07.58
  3   680 Fischer, Carson        Unattached             3:08.83
  4    56 Dyous-Goulden, Luc     Cambridge Je           3:15.66
  5   208 Smith, Ieuan           Greater Lowe           3:21.21
  6   691 Jernigan, Matthew      Unattached             3:34.42
  7   688 Halpern, Ethan         Unattached             3:39.62
  8   536 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track C           3:43.99
  9   662 Bussone, Davide        Unattached             3:46.50   Cut runner off.
 --   498 Reilly, Dylan          Speedy Kidz                 DQ   Break line violation

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   365 Narvaez, Adrian        Nitehawks Sp           5:57.63
  2    56 Dyous-Goulden, Luc     Cambridge Je           6:22.36
  3   688 Halpern, Ethan         Unattached             6:49.52
  4   662 Bussone, Davide        Unattached             7:06.35
  5    99 Giza, Tanner           Elm City Tra           7:18.15
  6   210 Tortolini, Cameron     Greater Lowe           7:43.87

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                5:59.38
     1) 543 Shekhel, Brian              2) 541 Rigby, Colm
     3) 532 Collier, Lincoln            4) 536 Nyhan, Luke

Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   161 Barb, Tiegen           Granite St F             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
  2    99 Giza, Tanner           Elm City Tra             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  3   174 Taylor, Harlem         Granite St F             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
  4   680 Fischer, Carson        Unattached               2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
  5   537 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track C             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
  6   258 Halliburton, Ethan     Haverhill El             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
  7   273 Wachsman, Benjamin     Haverhill El             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00
  8   532 Collier, Lincoln       Town Track C             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
  9   240 Almonte-Soriano, R     Haverhill El             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50
  9   177 Williams, Josan        Granite St F             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50
 11    78 Johnson, Aaron         Clcf Panther             1.60m   NWI   5-03.00
 12    30 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom             1.52m   NWI   5-00.00
 13   160 Barb, Eben             Granite St F             1.47m   NWI   4-10.00
 14   543 Shekhel, Brian         Town Track C             1.27m   NWI   4-02.00

Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   319 Ostrowski, Ryan        Nashua Pal S             3.97m   13-00.25
  2   536 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track C             2.12m    6-11.50

Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    30 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom            12.37m      40-07
  2   260 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El            10.89m      35-09
  3   537 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track C            10.25m      33-07
  4   174 Taylor, Harlem         Granite St F             9.52m      31-03
  5   323 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             9.11m      29-11
  6   177 Williams, Josan        Granite St F             7.86m      25-09
  7   161 Barb, Tiegen           Granite St F             6.12m      20-01
  8   543 Shekhel, Brian         Town Track C             5.58m      18-04
  9   160 Barb, Eben             Granite St F             4.48m      14-08

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    41 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.78q  NWI  1
  2   750 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             14.49q  NWI  2
  3   501 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             15.39q  NWI  3
  4   748 Coletti, Caroline      Waltham Trac             16.19q  NWI  2
  5   195 Lyle, Hannah           Greater Lowe             16.50q  NWI  1
  6   759 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac             16.52q  NWI  1
  7   194 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             16.60q  NWI  1
  8   307 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S             16.67q  NWI  3
  9   143 Madeja, Annika         Granite St F             16.80   NWI  2
 10    89 Croteau, Emily         Elm City Tra             16.81   NWI  1
 11   228 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El             16.88   NWI  1
 12   593 Lawrence, Heidi        Unattached               16.96   NWI  2
 13   310 Swan, Katherine        Nashua Pal S             17.21   NWI  2
 14   311 Therrien, Alexandr     Nashua Pal S             17.31   NWI  3
 15   751 Donnelly, Clare        Waltham Trac             17.44   NWI  1
 16    92 Kohler, Annabelle      Elm City Tra             17.59   NWI  2
 17   757 Goncharova, Alice      Waltham Trac             20.35   NWI  3
 18   516 King, Abygail          Town Track C             20.46   NWI  3
 19   353 Staples, Abigail       Nitehawks Sp             21.68   NWI  2

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    41 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             14.20   NWI
  2   750 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             14.70   NWI
  3   501 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             15.62   NWI
  4   748 Coletti, Caroline      Waltham Trac             16.35   NWI
  5   194 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             16.92   NWI
  6   195 Lyle, Hannah           Greater Lowe             16.96   NWI
  7   759 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac             17.03   NWI
  8   307 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S             17.06   NWI

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    41 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             29.21   NWI  1
  2   529 Rigby, Fiona           Town Track C             31.03   NWI  1
  3   750 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             31.60   NWI  1
  4   423 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             31.60   NWI  1
  5   285 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B             34.20   NWI  2
  6   748 Coletti, Caroline      Waltham Trac             34.70   NWI  3
  7   237 Thomas, Lily           Haverhill El             35.42   NWI  1
  8   508 Collier, Hazel         Town Track C             35.71   NWI  2
  9   228 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El             35.79   NWI  2
 10   195 Lyle, Hannah           Greater Lowe             35.91   NWI  3
 11   229 Gabin, Amalia          Haverhill El             35.97   NWI  3
 12   311 Therrien, Alexandr     Nashua Pal S             36.38   NWI  2
 13   593 Lawrence, Heidi        Unattached               36.44   NWI  1
 14   759 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac             36.45   NWI  2
 15   307 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S             36.64   NWI  1
 16   751 Donnelly, Clare        Waltham Trac             36.89   NWI  1
 17   194 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             37.09   NWI  3
 18   310 Swan, Katherine        Nashua Pal S             37.23   NWI  2
 19    89 Croteau, Emily         Elm City Tra             37.48   NWI  2
 20    92 Kohler, Annabelle      Elm City Tra             38.68   NWI  2
 21   766 MacNeil, Meredith      Waltham Trac             40.06   NWI  3
 22   353 Staples, Abigail       Nitehawks Sp             46.18   NWI  3
 23   516 King, Abygail          Town Track C             46.67   NWI  3
 24   757 Goncharova, Alice      Waltham Trac             48.41   NWI  3

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    41 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je           1:05.28   2
  2   423 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           1:11.05   2
  3   529 Rigby, Fiona           Town Track C           1:11.79   2
  4   307 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S           1:20.78   2
  5   759 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           1:20.82   2
  6   508 Collier, Hazel         Town Track C           1:20.96   2
  7   229 Gabin, Amalia          Haverhill El           1:22.14   1
  8   285 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B           1:22.71   2
  9  4453 Polichetti, Amelia     Warwick Wolv           1:26.62   1
 10   514 Kiernan, Ellie         Town Track C           1:29.61   1
 11   766 MacNeil, Meredith      Waltham Trac           1:31.88   1

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   232 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El           2:57.72
  2   238 Vena, Isabella         Haverhill El           3:00.97
  3   501 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt           3:05.09
  4   746 Caira, Serena          Waltham Trac           3:07.24
  5   741 Appleby, Emily         Waltham Trac           3:11.96
  6   299 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S           3:14.86
  7   624 Sayeed, ZZ             Unattached             3:18.61
  8  4451 McSparren, Madelyn     Warwick Wolv           3:20.56
  9   143 Madeja, Annika         Granite St F           3:30.76

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   560 Barrus, Mia            Unattached             5:47.16
  2   232 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El           5:50.80
  3   238 Vena, Isabella         Haverhill El           6:00.02
  4   741 Appleby, Emily         Waltham Trac           6:15.20
  5  4453 Polichetti, Amelia     Warwick Wolv           6:20.95
  6   299 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S           6:24.83
  7   579 Grant, Ada             Unattached             6:24.91
  8   624 Sayeed, ZZ             Unattached             6:28.50
  9   308 Stevens, Erin          Nashua Pal S           6:33.64
 10   559 Antonelli, Lila        Unattached             6:34.48
 11   300 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S           6:37.29
 12  4451 McSparren, Madelyn     Warwick Wolv           6:40.25
 13   557 Antonelli, Julia       Unattached             7:05.35

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     5:46.99
     1) 229 Gabin, Amalia               2) 232 Olivieri, Gabriela
     3) 238 Vena, Isabella              4) 237 Thomas, Lily
  2 Town Track Club  'A'                                6:58.89
     1) 516 King, Abygail               2) 506 Bottari, Afia
     3) 514 Kiernan, Ellie              4) 530 Scire, Gioavanna

Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   750 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             1.10m    3-07.25
 --   237 Thomas, Lily           Haverhill El                NH

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   423 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  2   501 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  3   194 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  4   143 Madeja, Annika         Granite St F             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  5   228 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
  6   746 Caira, Serena          Waltham Trac             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  7    89 Croteau, Emily         Elm City Tra             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  8   514 Kiernan, Ellie         Town Track C             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  9   593 Lawrence, Heidi        Unattached               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 10   766 MacNeil, Meredith      Waltham Trac             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
 11    92 Kohler, Annabelle      Elm City Tra             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 12   757 Goncharova, Alice      Waltham Trac             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 13   353 Staples, Abigail       Nitehawks Sp             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00
 14   744 Bock-Butler, Victo     Waltham Trac             1.73m   NWI   5-08.25

Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   469 McGinnis, Rowen        Sentinel Str             5.07m   16-07.75
  2   300 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             4.17m   13-08.25
  3   506 Bottari, Afia          Town Track C             4.08m   13-04.75

Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   308 Stevens, Erin          Nashua Pal S            18.31m      60-01
  2   469 McGinnis, Rowen        Sentinel Str            12.57m      41-03
  3   506 Bottari, Afia          Town Track C            11.86m      38-11
  4   310 Swan, Katherine        Nashua Pal S             9.34m      30-08
  5   300 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             9.32m      30-07
  6   744 Bock-Butler, Victo     Waltham Trac             7.54m      24-09
  7   507 Buksbaum, Madelyn      Town Track C             7.00m      22-11

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   119 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               15.14q  NWI  3
  2   362 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             15.55q  NWI  3
  3   531 Bethlendy, Daniel      Town Track C             15.55q  NWI  1
  4   201 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             15.55q  NWI  2
  5    96 Croteau, Ethan         Elm City Tra             15.95q  NWI  3
  6   186 Curtis, Samuel         Greater Fitc             15.97q  NWI  2
  7   356 Fleishman, Dylan       Nitehawks Sp             16.18q  NWI  2
  8   191 Rusak, Travis          Greater Fitc             16.48q  NWI  1
  9   803 Oconnell, Preston      Waltham Trac             16.65   NWI  1
 10   206 Mercuri, Charles       Greater Lowe             16.65   NWI  3
 11   802 Oconnell, Patrick      Waltham Trac             16.99   NWI  3
 12   173 Taylor, Carl           Granite St F             17.20   NWI  1
 13   265 Macedo, Kyle           Haverhill El             17.45   NWI  3
 14   316 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S             17.78   NWI  2
 15  4445 Soliva, Joseph         Wellesley Yo             18.05   NWI  2
 16   242 Begin, Benjamin        Haverhill El             18.10   NWI  2
 17   785 Benmrad Davila, Om     Waltham Trac             18.10   NWI  1
 18   649 Behn, Carson           Unattached               18.32   NWI  1
 19   274 Wachsman, Ryan         Haverhill El             23.07   NWI  1

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   119 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               15.22   NWI
  2   201 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             15.43   NWI
  3   362 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             15.61   NWI
  4   186 Curtis, Samuel         Greater Fitc             15.87   NWI
  5   531 Bethlendy, Daniel      Town Track C             15.91   NWI
  6    96 Croteau, Ethan         Elm City Tra             16.27   NWI
  7   356 Fleishman, Dylan       Nitehawks Sp             16.48   NWI
  8   191 Rusak, Travis          Greater Fitc             16.84   NWI

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   492 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str             31.07   NWI  1
  2   119 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               31.14   NWI  1
  3  4459 Garrepy, Brian         Warwick Wolv             31.30   NWI  3
  4   679 Figueroa, Roel         Unattached               32.23   NWI  3
  5  4458 Faherty, Declan        Warwick Wolv             32.36   NWI  2
  6   652 Berdos, Brandon        Unattached               32.65   NWI  1
  7   362 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             32.86   NWI  2
  8   201 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             33.37   NWI  1
  9   290 Fatih, Anouar          Momentum Ath             34.07   NWI  2
 10   206 Mercuri, Charles       Greater Lowe             34.24   NWI  2
 11   186 Curtis, Samuel         Greater Fitc             34.63   NWI  3
 12   356 Fleishman, Dylan       Nitehawks Sp             34.70   NWI  3
 13    96 Croteau, Ethan         Elm City Tra             35.06   NWI  1
 14   191 Rusak, Travis          Greater Fitc             37.15   NWI  2
 15   185 Cormier, Cameron       Greater Fitc             37.58   NWI  3
 16   265 Macedo, Kyle           Haverhill El             37.75   NWI  2
 17   243 Colon, Andrew          Haverhill El             38.66   NWI  1
 18   259 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El             39.38   NWI  1
 19    95 Ansevin-Allen, Gre     Elm City Tra             39.58   NWI  2
 20  4445 Soliva, Joseph         Wellesley Yo             41.18   NWI  2
 21   251 Donoghue, Jacob        Haverhill El             41.49   NWI  1
 22   211 Tully, Seamus          Greater Lowe             44.82   NWI  3
 23   274 Wachsman, Ryan         Haverhill El             54.05   NWI  3

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4459 Garrepy, Brian         Warwick Wolv           1:10.75   1
  2   119 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track             1:11.73   3
  3   690 Jernigan, Christop     Unattached             1:12.98   3
  4   492 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           1:13.55   3
  5  4458 Faherty, Declan        Warwick Wolv           1:13.98   1
  6   679 Figueroa, Roel         Unattached             1:14.95   1
  7   539 Orcutt, Samuel         Town Track C           1:15.54   3
  8   290 Fatih, Anouar          Momentum Ath           1:16.39   1
  9   189 Nelson, Aidan          Greater Fitc           1:20.23   2
 10   663 Bussone, Marco         Unattached             1:21.60   3
 11   190 Nelson, Sawyer         Greater Fitc           1:23.38   2
 12   191 Rusak, Travis          Greater Fitc           1:24.23   1
 13   243 Colon, Andrew          Haverhill El           1:27.18   3
 14   248 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El           1:27.88   2
 15   813 Wozek, Max             Waltham Trac           1:27.93   1
 16   251 Donoghue, Jacob        Haverhill El           1:30.82   2
 17   316 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S           1:30.82   3
 18   259 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El           1:31.51   2
 19   364 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp           1:32.30   2
 20   211 Tully, Seamus          Greater Lowe           1:32.92   1
 21   317 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S           1:37.70   3

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   341 Cox, Aidan             NH Thunder             2:35.62   1
  2   366 Narvaez, Daniel        Nitehawks Sp           2:45.97   2
  3   660 Burgess, Samuel        Unattached             2:48.51   2
  4   663 Bussone, Marco         Unattached             2:51.87   1
  5   499 Reilly, Marcus         Speedy Kidz            2:52.19   1
  6   540 Pittet, Antoine        Town Track C           2:53.88   1
  7   539 Orcutt, Samuel         Town Track C           2:53.94   1
  8   484 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str           3:03.48   2
  9   270 Polomoscanik, Luke     Haverhill El           3:03.70   2
 10   190 Nelson, Sawyer         Greater Fitc           3:05.40   2
 11   655 Bok, Erik              Unattached             3:06.24   2
 12   491 McGinnis, Grady        Sentinel Str           3:08.04   1
 13   248 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El           3:09.41   2
 14    95 Ansevin-Allen, Gre     Elm City Tra           3:15.53   2
 15   189 Nelson, Aidan          Greater Fitc           3:16.54   2
 16   364 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp           3:17.70   2
 17   803 Oconnell, Preston      Waltham Trac           3:22.81   2
 18   785 Benmrad Davila, Om     Waltham Trac           3:22.84   2
 19   105 Trotter, Kari          Elm City Tra           3:25.30   2
 20    80 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther           3:34.34   2
 --   475 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str                DQ   1  Break line violation

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   341 Cox, Aidan             NH Thunder             5:05.95
  2   492 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           5:26.35
  3   660 Burgess, Samuel        Unattached             5:31.99
  4   663 Bussone, Marco         Unattached             5:33.94
  5   542 Sachek, Dennis         Town Track C           5:35.05
  6   701 McCue, Cole            Unattached             5:35.07
  7   366 Narvaez, Daniel        Nitehawks Sp           5:43.27
  8   540 Pittet, Antoine        Town Track C           5:45.45
  9   652 Berdos, Brandon        Unattached             5:58.17
 10   364 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp           6:08.48
 11   270 Polomoscanik, Luke     Haverhill El           6:12.84
 12   655 Bok, Erik              Unattached             6:12.85
 13    80 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther           6:54.65

Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   813 Wozek, Max             Waltham Trac          12:28.47

Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Fitchburg Track & Fiel  'A'                 6:02.13
     1) 189 Nelson, Aidan               2) 185 Cormier, Cameron
     3) 190 Nelson, Sawyer              4)

Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   475 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             1.15m    3-09.25
 --   690 Jernigan, Christop     Unattached                  NH
 --   484 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str                NH

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   539 Orcutt, Samuel         Town Track C             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  2   362 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  3.24
  3    96 Croteau, Ethan         Elm City Tra            J3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  3.22
  4   206 Mercuri, Charles       Greater Lowe             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  5  4458 Faherty, Declan        Warwick Wolv             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  6   660 Burgess, Samuel        Unattached               3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  7   533 Lacey, Cullen          Town Track C             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  8    95 Ansevin-Allen, Gre     Elm City Tra             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  9   491 McGinnis, Grady        Sentinel Str             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 10   802 Oconnell, Patrick      Waltham Trac             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 11   185 Cormier, Cameron       Greater Fitc             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 12  4445 Soliva, Joseph         Wellesley Yo             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 13   105 Trotter, Kari          Elm City Tra             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 14   317 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 15   785 Benmrad Davila, Om     Waltham Trac             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00

Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   475 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             6.47m   21-02.75
  2   484 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             4.91m   16-01.50
  3   261 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El             4.69m   15-04.75
  4   248 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El             4.66m   15-03.50
  5   242 Begin, Benjamin        Haverhill El             4.36m   14-03.75
  6   649 Behn, Carson           Unattached               3.49m   11-05.50
  7   259 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El             3.45m   11-04.00
  8   173 Taylor, Carl           Granite St F             3.02m    9-11.00
  9    80 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther             2.56m    8-04.75

Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   802 Oconnell, Patrick      Waltham Trac            24.39m      80-00
  2   261 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            21.89m      71-10
  3   243 Colon, Andrew          Haverhill El            19.98m      65-07
  4   317 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S            17.25m      56-07
  5   270 Polomoscanik, Luke     Haverhill El            16.44m      53-11
  6   803 Oconnell, Preston      Waltham Trac            15.81m      51-10
  7   242 Begin, Benjamin        Haverhill El            15.75m      51-08
  8   251 Donoghue, Jacob        Haverhill El            15.21m      49-11
  9   533 Lacey, Cullen          Town Track C            13.97m      45-10
 10   316 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S            13.43m      44-01
 11   813 Wozek, Max             Waltham Trac            12.62m      41-05
 12   265 Macedo, Kyle           Haverhill El            12.50m      41-00
 13   274 Wachsman, Ryan         Haverhill El            10.44m      34-03
 14   649 Behn, Carson           Unattached              10.40m      34-01
 15   173 Taylor, Carl           Granite St F             8.17m      26-10

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   296 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S             14.16q  NWI  1
  2    46 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             14.19q  NWI  4
  3  4414 Daniel, Mary           Wellesley Yo             14.29q  NWI  4
  4   471 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             14.55q  NWI  2
  5   179 Bennett, Shazalla      Greater Fitc             14.62q  NWI  1
  6   758 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             14.71q  NWI  3
  7   450 Huntley, Megan         Rumford Road             14.93q  NWI  4
  8    50 Teller, Sophia         Cambridge Je             15.02q  NWI  1
  9   302 McDermott, Meredit     Nashua Pal S             15.15   NWI  2
 10   295 Hawkins, Katherine     Nashua Pal S             15.17   NWI  3
 11  4430 Matthews, Alashia      Wellesley Yo             15.21   NWI  1
 12   771 Olsen, Naomi           Waltham Trac             15.34   NWI  2
 13   638 White, Diavian         Unattached               15.38   NWI  3
 14   110 Acosta, Jazlyn         Fast Track               15.45   NWI  4
 15   145 Martin, Becca          Granite St F             15.54   NWI  4
 16   452 Pina, Jayla            Rumford Road             15.72   NWI  3
 17   136 Cooper, Caitlin        Granite St F             15.81   NWI  3
 18   305 Ostrowski, Emily       Nashua Pal S             15.83   NWI  4
 19  4447 Degos, Emmanuelle      Warwick Wolv             15.91   NWI  3
 20   743 Bock-Butler, Kendr     Waltham Trac             15.99   NWI  3
 21   348 Lewin, Athena          Nitehawks Sp             16.20   NWI  4
 22  4416 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             16.25   NWI  1
 23   181 Kherallah, Lina        Greater Fitc             16.29   NWI  2
 24    91 Hudziec, Kalaya        Elm City Tra             16.62   NWI  2
 25   523 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track C             17.22   NWI  1
 26  4419 Hazzard, Lauren        Wellesley Yo             17.27   NWI  2
 27   601 Milne, Alexandria      Unattached               17.40   NWI  3
 28   133 Burden, Sofia          Granite St F             17.41   NWI  1
 29    64 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Panther             17.89   NWI  1
 30   293 Brooks, Nellie         Nashua Pal S             17.91   NWI  4
 31   130 Best, Kennedy          Granite St F             18.80   NWI  2

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    46 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             14.25   NWI
  2   296 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S             14.27   NWI
  3  4414 Daniel, Mary           Wellesley Yo             14.36   NWI
  4   179 Bennett, Shazalla      Greater Fitc             14.67   NWI
  5   471 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             14.76   NWI
  6   758 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             14.84   NWI
  7   450 Huntley, Megan         Rumford Road             14.97   NWI
  8    50 Teller, Sophia         Cambridge Je             15.11   NWI

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    42 Charles, Mianci        Cambridge Je             28.50   NWI  4
  2    46 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             28.53   NWI  4
  3   219 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta             29.30   NWI  4
  4  4432 Owusu-Amo, Benista     Wellesley Yo             29.68   NWI  4
  5   758 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             30.52   NWI  4
  6   302 McDermott, Meredit     Nashua Pal S             30.57   NWI  2
  7   471 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             30.79   NWI  3
  8   371 Ansah, Adeline         Panthers                 30.82   NWI  4
  9  4414 Daniel, Mary           Wellesley Yo             30.89   NWI  4
 10   239 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El             31.59   NWI  4
 11   422 Gorriaran, Natasha     Providence C             31.73   NWI  3
 12   200 Welch, Samia           Greater Lowe             31.93   NWI  1
 13   110 Acosta, Jazlyn         Fast Track               32.25   NWI  3
 14   584 Hoyt, Ciara            Unattached               32.31   NWI  2
 15  4430 Matthews, Alashia      Wellesley Yo             32.43   NWI  3
 16    50 Teller, Sophia         Cambridge Je             32.62   NWI  3
 17   295 Hawkins, Katherine     Nashua Pal S             32.66   NWI  3
 18   638 White, Diavian         Unattached               33.16   NWI  1
 19   756 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac             33.33   NWI  2
 20   452 Pina, Jayla            Rumford Road             33.47   NWI  1
 21   197 McMahon, Katherine     Greater Lowe             33.56   NWI  1
 22   369 Amule, Temilayo        Panthers                 34.14   NWI  3
 23   305 Ostrowski, Emily       Nashua Pal S             34.20   NWI  2
 24   567 Carney, Jessicsa       Unattached               35.26   NWI  2
 25    91 Hudziec, Kalaya        Elm City Tra             35.65   NWI  2
 26   293 Brooks, Nellie         Nashua Pal S             36.52   NWI  1
 27   573 Edwards, Isabella      Unattached               37.43   NWI  3
 28   348 Lewin, Athena          Nitehawks Sp             37.96   NWI  1
 29   226 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El             39.16   NWI  2
 30   347 Kohen, Jordan          Nitehawks Sp             41.40   NWI  1
 31    64 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Panther             43.36   NWI  1

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   219 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta           1:04.84   4
  2    42 Charles, Mianci        Cambridge Je           1:05.54   4
  3  4423 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo           1:05.61   4
  4    46 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je           1:05.75   4
  5   526 Orcutt, Amy            Town Track C           1:06.79   4
  6   217 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           1:06.96   4
  7   239 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           1:07.20   4
  8   296 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S           1:08.44   4
  9   422 Gorriaran, Natasha     Providence C           1:12.03   3
 10   200 Welch, Samia           Greater Lowe           1:13.40   1
 11   450 Huntley, Megan         Rumford Road           1:13.91   2
 12    63 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther           1:14.74   2
 13   758 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac           1:15.66   3
 14   372 Hall, Alexis           Panthers               1:15.73   3
 15   756 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac           1:16.48   2
 16   780 Whitmer, Violet        Waltham Trac           1:16.92   2
 17  4448 Khan, Sakeena          Warwick Wolv           1:17.18   1
 18   452 Pina, Jayla            Rumford Road           1:17.21   1
 19   762 Johnston, Shelley      Waltham Trac           1:17.72   2
 20   383 Ntoro, Mablean         Panthers               1:18.92   3
 21   573 Edwards, Isabella      Unattached             1:19.00   3
 22   567 Carney, Jessicsa       Unattached             1:19.27   3
 23   312 Therrien, Jacquely     Nashua Pal S           1:22.97   3
 24   472 Ramage, Christy        Sentinel Str           1:26.79   1
 25   134 Carnick, Eliza         Granite St F           1:28.00   1
 26   519 McGuinness, Molly      Town Track C           1:29.32   2
 27   523 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track C           1:29.35   2
 28   348 Lewin, Athena          Nitehawks Sp           1:31.80   1

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   575 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     Unattached             2:27.37   2
  2   148 Nault, Morgan          Granite St F           2:34.14   2
  3   526 Orcutt, Amy            Town Track C           2:35.62   2
  4   340 Cox, Addison           NH Thunder             2:36.28   2
  5   217 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           2:39.12   2
  6   198 Paige, Makayla         Greater Lowe           2:39.83   1
  7   239 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           2:44.21   2
  8   219 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta           2:45.99   2
  9   450 Huntley, Megan         Rumford Road           2:51.57   2
 10   199 Tully, Caitlin         Greater Lowe           2:55.92   1
 11    34 O'Gilvie, Emelia       Boston Unite           3:00.38   1
 12   780 Whitmer, Violet        Waltham Trac           3:00.55   1
 13    44 Dyous-Goulden, Kya     Cambridge Je           3:03.57   1
 14   223 Bulman, Alivia         Haverhill El           3:06.14   2
 15   762 Johnston, Shelley      Waltham Trac           3:07.32   1
 16  4431 McCurley, Kate         Wellesley Yo           3:11.45   2
 17   573 Edwards, Isabella      Unattached             3:13.44   2
 18  4450 McNamar, Cailyn        Warwick Wolv           3:15.26   1
 19  4419 Hazzard, Lauren        Wellesley Yo           3:20.24   1
 20   134 Carnick, Eliza         Granite St F           3:22.98   1
 21   519 McGuinness, Molly      Town Track C           3:40.68   1
 22   523 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track C           3:45.32   1

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   575 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     Unattached             4:59.01
  2   340 Cox, Addison           NH Thunder             5:09.12
  3   217 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           5:15.85
  4  4417 Hawkins, Sydney        Wellesley Yo           5:39.53
  5   782 Wozek, Ella            Waltham Trac           6:02.09
  6    44 Dyous-Goulden, Kya     Cambridge Je           6:03.69
  7   563 Burgess, Abigail       Unattached             6:08.17
  8  4431 McCurley, Kate         Wellesley Yo           6:11.28
  9   223 Bulman, Alivia         Haverhill El           6:13.80
 10   387 Shover, Alexis         Panthers               6:25.80
 11   149 Nichols, Katelyn       Granite St F           6:27.75
 12   497 Lashley, Molly         Speedy Kidz            6:30.22

Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   575 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     Unattached            10:53.00
  2    13 McVey, Sarah           Baa Masconom          12:40.49
  3   223 Bulman, Alivia         Haverhill El          13:40.52
  4   563 Burgess, Abigail       Unattached            13:44.41
  5   556 Antonelli, Bella       Unattached            14:31.31

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4423 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             14.87   NWI  2
  2   301 Mazerolle, Olivia      Nashua Pal S             15.83   NWI  2
  3   434 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             16.00   NWI  2
  4    63 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             17.64   NWI  2
  5    34 O'Gilvie, Emelia       Boston Unite             17.92   NWI  1
  6   181 Kherallah, Lina        Greater Fitc             17.93   NWI  1
  7  4448 Khan, Sakeena          Warwick Wolv             17.97   NWI  1
  8  4416 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             18.63   NWI  2
  9   743 Bock-Butler, Kendr     Waltham Trac             18.70   NWI  2
 10   519 McGuinness, Molly      Town Track C             19.14   NWI  1

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       58.38
     1) 4430 Matthews, Alashia          2) 4432 Owusu-Amo, Benista
     3) 4422 Kahrl, Ella                4) 4414 Daniel, Mary
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       1:07.71
     1) 380 Nabagereka, Joyce           2) 388 Wilson, Princess
     3) 369 Amule, Temilayo             4) 375 Kuria, Leann
  3 Granite St Flash  'A'                               1:12.22
     1) 136 Cooper, Caitlin             2) 149 Nichols, Katelyn
     3) 130 Best, Kennedy               4) 133 Burden, Sofia

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                       5:23.17
     1) 370 Ansah, Adelaide             2) 371 Ansah, Adeline
     3) 372 Hall, Alexis                4) 383 Ntoro, Mablean
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     5:25.82
     1) 4435 Schoenfeld, Caroline       2) 4422 Kahrl, Ella
     3) 4416 Gardner, Isabelle          4) 4431 McCurley, Kate

Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   200 Welch, Samia           Greater Lowe             1.30m    4-03.25
  2  4423 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25
  3   434 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             1.15m    3-09.25
  4   771 Olsen, Naomi           Waltham Trac             1.10m    3-07.25
  4   433 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars             1.10m    3-07.25
  6    34 O'Gilvie, Emelia       Boston Unite            J1.10m    3-07.25
  7    13 McVey, Sarah           Baa Masconom            J1.10m    3-07.25
  8     9 Faddis, Katherine      Baa Masconom             1.05m    3-05.25
 --    63 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther                NH

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   296 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  2   301 Mazerolle, Olivia      Nashua Pal S             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  3   434 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  4   526 Orcutt, Amy            Town Track C             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  4  4417 Hawkins, Sydney        Wellesley Yo             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  6   771 Olsen, Naomi           Waltham Trac             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  7   136 Cooper, Caitlin        Granite St F             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  8   305 Ostrowski, Emily       Nashua Pal S             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  9    50 Teller, Sophia         Cambridge Je             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 10   302 McDermott, Meredit     Nashua Pal S             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 11   584 Hoyt, Ciara            Unattached               3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 12   149 Nichols, Katelyn       Granite St F             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 13   433 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 14  4448 Khan, Sakeena          Warwick Wolv             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 15   199 Tully, Caitlin         Greater Lowe             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 16   782 Wozek, Ella            Waltham Trac             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 17   762 Johnston, Shelley      Waltham Trac             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 18   601 Milne, Alexandria      Unattached               2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 19   130 Best, Kennedy          Granite St F             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 20   472 Ramage, Christy        Sentinel Str             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 --   226 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El              FOUL
 --   293 Brooks, Nellie         Nashua Pal S              FOUL
 --   347 Kohen, Jordan          Nitehawks Sp              FOUL

Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   756 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac             7.32m   24-00.25
  2   422 Gorriaran, Natasha     Providence C             7.30m   23-11.50
  3  4432 Owusu-Amo, Benista     Wellesley Yo             6.66m   21-10.25
  4  4435 Schoenfeld, Caroli     Wellesley Yo             6.47m   21-02.75
  5   145 Martin, Becca          Granite St F             6.36m   20-10.50
  6   375 Kuria, Leann           Panthers                 6.01m   19-08.75
  7   380 Nabagereka, Joyce      Panthers                 5.60m   18-04.50
  8   127 Arena, Emily           Granite St F             5.34m   17-06.25
  9   388 Wilson, Princess       Panthers                 5.33m   17-06.00
 10   181 Kherallah, Lina        Greater Fitc             4.99m   16-04.50

Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   127 Arena, Emily           Granite St F            13.38m      43-11
  2  4435 Schoenfeld, Caroli     Wellesley Yo            12.09m      39-08

Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   567 Carney, Jessicsa       Unattached              19.57m      64-02
  2   782 Wozek, Ella            Waltham Trac            18.40m      60-04
  3   145 Martin, Becca          Granite St F            16.32m      53-06
  4   226 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El            16.17m      53-01
  5   388 Wilson, Princess       Panthers                13.38m      43-11
  6   743 Bock-Butler, Kendr     Waltham Trac            13.01m      42-08
  7   584 Hoyt, Ciara            Unattached              11.83m      38-10
  8   127 Arena, Emily           Granite St F            10.84m      35-07
  9   433 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars            10.48m      34-04
 10   472 Ramage, Christy        Sentinel Str            10.47m      34-04
 11   347 Kohen, Jordan          Nitehawks Sp             8.85m      29-00
 12    64 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Panther             8.81m      28-11

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   728 Steele, Matthew        Unattached               13.75q  NWI  2
  2   432 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             14.63q  NWI  3
  3   496 Barzowskas, Alex       South Shore              14.67q  NWI  2
  4   175 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F             14.74q  NWI  2
  5   644 Allard, Tristan        Unattached               14.88q  NWI  1
  6   164 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F             14.92q  NWI  3
  7   121 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               15.07q  NWI  2
  8   788 Cox, Cecil             Waltham Trac             15.29q  NWI  4
  9   357 Fleishman, Jacob       Nitehawks Sp             15.45   NWI  3
 10    74 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             15.48   NWI  1
 11   118 Duarte, Henrique       Fast Track               15.55   NWI  2
 12   667 Collins, Parker        Unattached               15.68   NWI  3
 13   203 Kirn, Cameron          Greater Lowe             15.88   NWI  4
 14   204 Kirn, Colin            Greater Lowe             16.07   NWI  4
 15   123 Baird, Stephen         Golden Spike             16.16   NWI  3
 16   500 Trenholm, Matthew      Speedy Kidz              16.22   NWI  2
 17    79 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther             16.49   NWI  3
 18   320 Pencinger, Benjami     Nashua Pal S             16.64   NWI  1
 19   360 Gower-Hall, Isaac      Nitehawks Sp             16.70   NWI  1
 20   202 Hughes, Declan         Greater Lowe             17.33   NWI  4
 21   459 Paterson, Finn         Rumford Road             17.57   NWI  1
 22    85 Santomassimo, Matt     Clcf Panther             17.83   NWI  4
 23   315 Graser, Kyle           Nashua Pal S             19.31   NWI  1

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   728 Steele, Matthew        Unattached               13.97   NWI
  2   432 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             14.31   NWI
  3   496 Barzowskas, Alex       South Shore              14.59   NWI
  4   164 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F             14.78   NWI
  5   175 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F             14.88   NWI
  6   644 Allard, Tristan        Unattached               14.90   NWI
  7   788 Cox, Cecil             Waltham Trac             15.04   NWI
  8   121 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               15.09   NWI

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   728 Steele, Matthew        Unattached               28.31   NWI  2
  2    19 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             29.00   NWI  1
  3   390 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 29.04   NWI  1
  4   432 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             29.82   NWI  2
  5   644 Allard, Tristan        Unattached               30.82   NWI  2
  6   788 Cox, Cecil             Waltham Trac             30.92   NWI  1
  7   121 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               31.70   NWI  3
  8   175 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F             32.03   NWI  2
  9   667 Collins, Parker        Unattached               32.68   NWI  1
 10   118 Duarte, Henrique       Fast Track               33.38   NWI  2
 11   123 Baird, Stephen         Golden Spike             33.41   NWI  3
 12   291 Hossaini, Salah Ed     Momentum Ath             33.66   NWI  2
 13   320 Pencinger, Benjami     Nashua Pal S             35.25   NWI  3
 14   358 Garagic, Elias         Nitehawks Sp             35.29   NWI  1
 15   360 Gower-Hall, Isaac      Nitehawks Sp             35.54   NWI  2
 16    94 Ansevin-Allen, Cut     Elm City Tra             36.42   NWI  3
 17   321 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S             37.04   NWI  3
 18    58 Romero, Vishal         Cambridge Je             37.59   NWI  3
 19   459 Paterson, Finn         Rumford Road             38.39   NWI  3
 20   202 Hughes, Declan         Greater Lowe             38.53   NWI  1
 21    81 Kebarian, Charles      Clcf Panther             38.70   NWI  1
 22   315 Graser, Kyle           Nashua Pal S             41.95   NWI  3

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Heenan, Will           New Hampshir           1:06.66   3
  2    19 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom           1:07.44   1
  3     4 Hancock, Sam           Attleboro YM           1:07.71   3
  4   809 Reith, Spencer         Waltham Trac           1:09.16   3
  5   334 Seaman, Lucas          New Hampshir           1:09.19   3
  6   121 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track             1:10.31   2
  7   415 Wahpo, Emmanuel        Panthers               1:11.11   3
  8   651 Bennett, John          Unattached             1:13.02   1
  9   693 Lawlor, Brady          Unattached             1:15.25   2
 10   164 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F           1:16.21   3
 11   320 Pencinger, Benjami     Nashua Pal S           1:22.68   3
 12   358 Garagic, Elias         Nitehawks Sp           1:22.76   1
 13    79 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther           1:22.83   2
 14    81 Kebarian, Charles      Clcf Panther           1:24.64   1
 15   212 Tully, Sean            Greater Lowe           1:26.61   1
 16    94 Ansevin-Allen, Cut     Elm City Tra           1:26.76   2
 17   459 Paterson, Finn         Rumford Road           1:26.78   2
 18    58 Romero, Vishal         Cambridge Je           1:34.86   2

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   330 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir           2:32.22   2
  2   331 Heenan, Will           New Hampshir           2:40.46   2
  3   681 Fischer, Ryan          Unattached             2:41.84   2
  4   289 Ettabui, Anwar         Momentum Ath           2:43.06   1
  5   793 Halberstadt, Joshu     Waltham Trac           2:44.28   2
  6    87 Wixted, Dixon          Clcf Panther           2:46.55   2
  7   811 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           2:46.93   1
  8    31 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom           2:48.39   1
  9   334 Seaman, Lucas          New Hampshir           2:50.81   2
 10   809 Reith, Spencer         Waltham Trac           2:51.06   1
 11   363 Liona, Justin          Nitehawks Sp           2:52.68   1
 12   413 Saing, Kaynin          Panthers               2:52.80   2
 13   204 Kirn, Colin            Greater Lowe           2:52.91   1
 14   411 Panyanouvong, Luke     Panthers               2:53.44   1
 15   336 Wells, Ryan            New Hampshir           2:53.61   1
 16   244 Colon, Jacob           Haverhill El           2:54.03   2
 17   693 Lawlor, Brady          Unattached             2:55.94   1
 18   500 Trenholm, Matthew      Speedy Kidz            2:58.01   1
 19   272 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El           2:58.85   1
 20   268 Olivieri, Marcos       Haverhill El           2:59.38   2
 21  4462 Watts, Alexander       Warwick Wolv           3:21.36   1

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   673 Donahue, James         Unattached             4:52.17
  2   339 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir           4:59.56
  3   247 Crapsey, Peter         Haverhill El           5:02.06
  4   330 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir           5:07.29
  5   734 Thornton-Sherman,      Unattached             5:23.81
  6    87 Wixted, Dixon          Clcf Panther           5:33.72
  7   164 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F           5:36.97
  8   268 Olivieri, Marcos       Haverhill El           5:37.41
  9   244 Colon, Jacob           Haverhill El           5:44.28
 10   338 Young, Andrew          New Hampshir           5:45.60
 11   272 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El           5:46.42
 12   456 Dickinson, Benjami     Rumford Road           5:53.25
 13   363 Liona, Justin          Nitehawks Sp           5:57.21
 14   336 Wells, Ryan            New Hampshir           5:57.45
 15  4462 Watts, Alexander       Warwick Wolv           6:32.36

Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   673 Donahue, James         Unattached            10:15.91
  2   339 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir          10:40.10
  3   247 Crapsey, Peter         Haverhill El          10:46.78
  4   734 Thornton-Sherman,      Unattached            11:09.47
  5   268 Olivieri, Marcos       Haverhill El          11:50.47
  6   456 Dickinson, Benjami     Rumford Road          12:15.24
  7   338 Young, Andrew          New Hampshir          12:21.27

Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   811 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           9:13.08

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   737 Vecellio, Andrew       Unattached               14.73   NWI  2
  2   390 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 16.52   NWI  1
  3   793 Halberstadt, Joshu     Waltham Trac             16.56   NWI  2
  4   651 Bennett, John          Unattached               16.58   NWI  2
  5   188 Jones, Lorenzo         Greater Fitc             17.19   NWI  1
  6   203 Kirn, Cameron          Greater Lowe             17.79   NWI  2
  7   357 Fleishman, Jacob       Nitehawks Sp             17.83   NWI  2
  8  4444 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             18.12   NWI  2
  9    74 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             19.07   NWI  2

Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                       1:05.36
     1) 390 Adigwe, Chigozie            2) 415 Wahpo, Emmanuel
     3) 413 Saing, Kaynin               4) 416 Wilson, Prince

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Hampshire Tracksters  'A'                       4:59.49
     1) 338 Young, Andrew               2) 334 Seaman, Lucas
     3) 331 Heenan, Will                4) 336 Wells, Ryan
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       5:13.39
     1) 415 Wahpo, Emmanuel             2) 411 Panyanouvong, Luke
     3) 395 Dingue, Peter               4) 416 Wilson, Prince

Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4444 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25
  2   247 Crapsey, Peter         Haverhill El             1.15m    3-09.25
  3   175 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F            J1.15m    3-09.25
  4   176 White, Aiden           Granite St F             1.10m    3-07.25
 --   707 Morrin, Nate           Unattached                  NH

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   728 Steele, Matthew        Unattached               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  2   681 Fischer, Ryan          Unattached               3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  3   432 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4   496 Barzowskas, Alex       South Shore              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  5   358 Garagic, Elias         Nitehawks Sp             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  6    74 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  7   651 Bennett, John          Unattached               3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  8   793 Halberstadt, Joshu     Waltham Trac             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  9   363 Liona, Justin          Nitehawks Sp             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 10    94 Ansevin-Allen, Cut     Elm City Tra             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 11   357 Fleishman, Jacob       Nitehawks Sp             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 12     4 Hancock, Sam           Attleboro YM             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 13   204 Kirn, Colin            Greater Lowe             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 14   707 Morrin, Nate           Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 15   202 Hughes, Declan         Greater Lowe             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 16    58 Romero, Vishal         Cambridge Je             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   250 Dones, Cade            Haverhill El             7.59m   24-11.00
  2   809 Reith, Spencer         Waltham Trac             7.36m   24-01.75
  3  4444 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             6.53m   21-05.25
  4   811 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac             6.07m   19-11.00
  5   321 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S             5.49m   18-00.25
  6    85 Santomassimo, Matt     Clcf Panther             5.11m   16-09.25
  7    79 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther             5.07m   16-07.75

Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   250 Dones, Cade            Haverhill El            15.81m      51-10
  2   737 Vecellio, Andrew       Unattached              15.63m      51-03
  3    31 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            12.22m      40-01
  4   176 White, Aiden           Granite St F            12.02m      39-05
  5   689 Hoyt, Sam              Unattached               9.15m      30-00

Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   737 Vecellio, Andrew       Unattached              27.35m      89-09
  2    31 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            26.43m      86-08
  3   176 White, Aiden           Granite St F            21.81m      71-07
  4   244 Colon, Jacob           Haverhill El            21.39m      70-02
  5   272 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El            21.22m      69-07
  6   321 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S            20.29m      66-07
  7    81 Kebarian, Charles      Clcf Panther            19.41m      63-08
  8    19 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom            17.84m      58-06
  9   406 Mbogo, Kelvin          Panthers                16.32m      53-06
 10   693 Lawlor, Brady          Unattached              16.17m      53-01
 11   689 Hoyt, Sam              Unattached              12.76m      41-10
 12   315 Graser, Kyle           Nashua Pal S            12.38m      40-07
 13   212 Tully, Sean            Greater Lowe             8.68m      28-06

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             12.76q  NWI  6
  2   598 Madden, Alyssa         Unattached               13.02q  NWI  4
  3   595 Longo, Elizabeth       Unattached               13.36q  NWI  2
  4   594 Lefaivre, Alexis       Unattached               13.43q  NWI  2
  5   111 Howard, Keeara         Fast Track               13.69q  NWI  2
  6  4433 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ame     Wellesley Yo             13.79q  NWI  6
  7    49 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             13.87q  NWI  1
  8    72 Weaver, Maleah         Clcf Panther             13.91q  NWI  4
  9    51 Thompson, KeAlani      Cambridge Je             13.98   NWI  4
 10  4438 Stick, Madeleine       Wellesley Yo             14.03   NWI  5
 11   555 Almonacy, Tessa        Unattached               14.05   NWI  3
 12   182 Scopelliti, Kaden      Greater Fitc             14.11   NWI  6
 13   192 Adesanya, Patricia     Greater Lowe             14.13   NWI  1
 14  4446 Brady, Madison         Warwick Wolv             14.15   NWI  2
 15   282 Kippins, Akia          Metropolis-B             14.25   NWI  2
 16   631 Silveira, Madelyn      Unattached               14.30   NWI  3
 17   603 Mullen, Kennedy        Unattached               14.36   NWI  2
 18  4424 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             14.38   NWI  3
 19   155 Roy, Alexandra         Granite St F             14.52   NWI  5
 20   764 Lang, Julia            Waltham Trac             14.62   NWI  6
 21  4429 Low, Justine           Wellesley Yo             14.64   NWI  3
 22   776 Subbiah, Bharathi      Waltham Trac             14.91   NWI  4
 23  4428 Low, Jessica           Wellesley Yo             14.99   NWI  2
 24   544 Kovacs, Amelia         Track & Fiel             15.02   NWI  6
 25    15 Sullivan, Anna         Baa Masconom             15.05   NWI  5
 26   768 Maserejian, Isabel     Waltham Trac             15.10   NWI  1
 27  4452 Olivelli, Tyler        Warwick Wolv             15.11   NWI  6
 28    47 Seitz, Mia             Cambridge Je             15.35   NWI  4
 29   602 Mitchell, Kalayha      Unattached               15.44   NWI  4
 30   590 Kozlin, Kayla          Unattached               15.46   NWI  5
 31     2 Sainsbury, Emma        Amherst Trac             15.73   NWI  4
 32   374 Kimani, Yvonne         Panthers                 15.79   NWI  5
 33   385 Ofodile, Deborah       Panthers                 15.95   NWI  1
 34    71 Senghor, Skylyn        Clcf Panther             16.01   NWI  3
 35   454 Yoon, Dakota           Rumford Road             16.07   NWI  3
 36   152 Pinard, Emily          Granite St F             16.26   NWI  3
 37   144 Madeja, Jacqueline     Granite St F             16.39   NWI  6
 38     8 Collins, Annabelle     Baa Masconom             16.48   NWI  1
 39  4449 Lopes, Alexandra       Warwick Wolv             16.78   NWI  5
 40  4418 Hazzard, Kaitlyn       Wellesley Yo             16.98   NWI  6
 41  4427 Lidonde, Tia           Wellesley Yo             16.99   NWI  5
 42    10 Filosi, Christina      Baa Masconom             17.16   NWI  1
 43    70 Petrarca, Emily        Clcf Panther             17.19   NWI  2
 44   451 Paterson, Isabella     Rumford Road             17.36   NWI  4

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   598 Madden, Alyssa         Unattached               12.66   NWI
  2    43 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             12.84   NWI
  3   594 Lefaivre, Alexis       Unattached               13.35   NWI
  4   595 Longo, Elizabeth       Unattached               13.55   NWI
  5    49 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             13.77   NWI
  6    72 Weaver, Maleah         Clcf Panther             13.80   NWI
  7  4433 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ame     Wellesley Yo             13.97   NWI

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   598 Madden, Alyssa         Unattached               26.29   NWI  5
  2    43 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             27.33   NWI  5
  3   555 Almonacy, Tessa        Unattached               27.78   NWI  1
  4    49 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             28.25   NWI  5
  5   111 Howard, Keeara         Fast Track               28.47   NWI  3
  6   594 Lefaivre, Alexis       Unattached               28.78   NWI  1
  7  4438 Stick, Madeleine       Wellesley Yo             28.82   NWI  5
  8    51 Thompson, KeAlani      Cambridge Je             28.89   NWI  5
  9   603 Mullen, Kennedy        Unattached               28.92   NWI  5
 10   595 Longo, Elizabeth       Unattached               28.93   NWI  2
 11   192 Adesanya, Patricia     Greater Lowe             29.19   NWI  2
 12    72 Weaver, Maleah         Clcf Panther             29.34   NWI  3
 13   631 Silveira, Madelyn      Unattached               29.62   NWI  4
 14   182 Scopelliti, Kaden      Greater Fitc             29.67   NWI  4
 15   297 Krafft, Robyn          Nashua Pal S             30.07   NWI  4
 16   764 Lang, Julia            Waltham Trac             30.07   NWI  5
 17  4428 Low, Jessica           Wellesley Yo             30.68   NWI  3
 18   155 Roy, Alexandra         Granite St F             30.69   NWI  3
 19   768 Maserejian, Isabel     Waltham Trac             31.27   NWI  2
 20    15 Sullivan, Anna         Baa Masconom             31.60   NWI  1
 21    47 Seitz, Mia             Cambridge Je             32.47   NWI  3
 22   602 Mitchell, Kalayha      Unattached               32.63   NWI  1
 23   454 Yoon, Dakota           Rumford Road             33.50   NWI  4
 24   444 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road             33.83   NWI  3
 25   152 Pinard, Emily          Granite St F             34.59   NWI  2
 26   144 Madeja, Jacqueline     Granite St F             34.99   NWI  3
 27  4427 Lidonde, Tia           Wellesley Yo             35.61   NWI  1
 28  4418 Hazzard, Kaitlyn       Wellesley Yo             35.63   NWI  1
 29   451 Paterson, Isabella     Rumford Road             36.32   NWI  2

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Mullen, Kennedy        Unattached             1:03.11   3
  2   464 Gerrish, Abigail       Sentinel Str           1:04.75   3
  3   617 Reyes, Tess            Unattached             1:05.61   3
  4  4425 Lahive, Violet         Wellesley Yo           1:05.86   3
  5   764 Lang, Julia            Waltham Trac           1:07.04   2
  6   297 Krafft, Robyn          Nashua Pal S           1:07.29   3
  7  4412 Baum, Caroline         Wellesley Yo           1:07.72   3
  8   141 Kilcrease, Makayla     Granite St F           1:09.14   2
  9   637 Valley, Abigail        Unattached             1:09.35   3
 10   325 Baum, Lea              New Hampshir           1:09.89   2
 11   639 Whitehead, Emma        Unattached             1:11.40   2
 12   590 Kozlin, Kayla          Unattached             1:11.55   3
 13   225 Dones, Jaelyn          Haverhill El           1:14.34   1
 14   144 Madeja, Jacqueline     Granite St F           1:17.69   1
 15    16 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom           1:18.34   1
 16   454 Yoon, Dakota           Rumford Road           1:19.58   2
 17   444 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           1:20.71   1
 18   445 Dickeson, Kaia         Rumford Road           1:28.86   1

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   574 Fischer, Caroline      Unattached             2:23.28   2
  2   150 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F           2:29.70   2
  3   135 Collins, Delaney       Granite St F           2:36.32   2
  4   326 Brown, Jasmine         New Hampshir           2:38.59   2
  5   617 Reyes, Tess            Unattached             2:39.37   2
  6   628 Shunney, Bryn          Unattached             2:39.65   2
  7   294 Fontaine, Jessica      Nashua Pal S           2:40.48   2
  8   159 Zarakotas, Sarah       Granite St F           2:45.44   1
  9  4425 Lahive, Violet         Wellesley Yo           2:46.24   2
 10   465 Gutkowski, Nicole      Sentinel Str           2:47.19   2
 11   325 Baum, Lea              New Hampshir           2:50.82   2
 12   147 Miskovic, Gianna       Granite St F           2:51.28   2
 13   569 Clark, Katelyn         Unattached             2:52.62   1
 14   376 Lewis, Kimehsa         Panthers               2:54.48   1
 15  4442 Zimmer, Caroline       Wellesley Yo           2:55.67   1
 16    62 Dercole, Alyssa        Clcf Panther           2:57.98   1
 17   580 Guerriero, Amanda      Unattached             3:00.88   2
 18   444 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           3:00.99   1
 19  4413 Cozza, Arianna         Wellesley Yo           3:02.23   1
 20   382 Ntoro, Chelsey         Panthers               3:04.11   1
 21   379 Mirambeaux, Asalia     Panthers               3:08.43   1
 22   231 Mendeszoon, Josie      Haverhill El           3:13.60   1
 23   445 Dickeson, Kaia         Rumford Road           3:15.86   1
 24   753 Fischer Frank, Sop     Waltham Trac           3:28.14   1

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   574 Fischer, Caroline      Unattached             4:48.96
  2   440 Seamans, Kelsey        Richardson R           5:10.69
  3   453 Tenreiro, Abigail      Rumford Road           5:18.85
  4   464 Gerrish, Abigail       Sentinel Str           5:20.65
  5   151 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F           5:23.72
  6   294 Fontaine, Jessica      Nashua Pal S           5:28.87
  7  4436 Sibold, Allison        Wellesley Yo           5:36.31
  8   417 Fontaine, Ella         Patriot Pole           5:43.87
  9    11 Glynn, Morgan          Baa Masconom           5:49.64
 10    12 Lalikos, Michaela      Baa Masconom           5:55.00
 11  4442 Zimmer, Caroline       Wellesley Yo           5:55.89
 12   449 Huntley, Katherine     Rumford Road           6:11.26
 13  4413 Cozza, Arianna         Wellesley Yo           6:19.39
 14   445 Dickeson, Kaia         Rumford Road           6:23.62
 15    62 Dercole, Alyssa        Clcf Panther           6:30.38
 16    65 Hobin, Sarah           Clcf Panther           7:13.83
 17    61 Chilvers, Julia        Clcf Panther           8:29.97

Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    93 Veverka, Clare         Elm City Tra          10:59.95
  2   306 Robinson, Lauren       Nashua Pal S          11:14.39
  3   453 Tenreiro, Abigail      Rumford Road          11:46.77
  4   466 Maio, Ashlyn           Sentinel Str          12:09.21
  5   639 Whitehead, Emma        Unattached            12:48.82
  6   449 Huntley, Katherine     Rumford Road          13:10.18
  7   558 Antonelli, Kayalan     Unattached            14:49.90

Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   745 Caira, Alessia         Waltham Trac           8:10.82

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4420 Jordahl-Henry, Ann     Wellesley Yo             17.34   NWI  2
  2   437 Holmes, Casey          Richardson R             18.00   NWI  2
  3   607 Pelletier, Therese     Unattached               18.98   NWI  1
  4   180 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc             19.36   NWI  2
  5   150 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F             19.51   NWI  2
  6   760 He, Joy                Waltham Trac             19.65   NWI  1
  7   592 Lawlor, Brianna        Unattached               19.94   NWI  1
  8  4457 Staknis, Kaylah        Warwick Wolv             20.77   NWI  1
  9   378 Mensah, Celeste        Panthers                 21.99   NWI  1
 10   517 Lowery, Juliette       Town Track C             22.53   NWI  1
 11  4449 Lopes, Alexandra       Warwick Wolv             22.79   NWI  1
 12   231 Mendeszoon, Josie      Haverhill El             24.95   NWI  2

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   150 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F             33.77   NWI
  2   592 Lawlor, Brianna        Unattached               34.66   NWI
  3   607 Pelletier, Therese     Unattached               35.53   NWI
  4   151 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F             36.12   NWI
  5   231 Mendeszoon, Josie      Haverhill El             40.83   NWI

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       54.47
     1) 4420 Jordahl-Henry, Anna        2) 4412 Baum, Caroline
     3) 4421 Jordahl-Henry, Julia       4) 4438 Stick, Madeleine
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'B'                       57.01
     1) 4428 Low, Jessica               2) 4424 Lafave, Jordan
     3) 4429 Low, Justine               4) 4433 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ameley
  3 Panthers  'A'                                         59.47
     1) 378 Mensah, Celeste             2) 385 Ofodile, Deborah
     3) 377 Marrero, Edyiana            4) 374 Kimani, Yvonne

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                               4:43.61
     1) 155 Roy, Alexandra              2) 147 Miskovic, Gianna
     3) 150 Pepin, Katelyn              4) 141 Kilcrease, Makayla
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     5:00.49
     1) 4436 Sibold, Allison            2) 4413 Cozza, Arianna
     3) 4412 Baum, Caroline             4) 4425 Lahive, Violet
  3 Panthers  'A'                                       5:17.92
     1) 379 Mirambeaux, Asaliah         2) 382 Ntoro, Chelsey
     3) 376 Lewis, Kimehsa              4) 374 Kimani, Yvonne
  4 Rumford Road Runners  'A'                           5:27.53
     1) 453 Tenreiro, Abigail           2) 444 Angell, Alexi
     3) 454 Yoon, Dakota                4) 447 Hepburn, Kianna

Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   328 Kane, Brooke           New Hampshir             1.56m    5-01.25
  2  4420 Jordahl-Henry, Ann     Wellesley Yo             1.55m    5-01.00
  3   572 Coy, Abby              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  4  4421 Jordahl-Henry, Jul     Wellesley Yo             1.45m    4-09.00
  5  4412 Baum, Caroline         Wellesley Yo             1.35m    4-05.00
  6   128 Bartkus, Daphne        Granite St F            J1.35m    4-05.00
  7   465 Gutkowski, Nicole      Sentinel Str             1.20m    3-11.25
  7  4436 Sibold, Allison        Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25
 --   635 Teska, Christy         Unattached                  NH

Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   419 Lightbody, Haley       Patriot Pole             3.05m   10-00.00
  2   281 Dechantsreiter, An     Metropolis-B             2.44m    8-00.00
  3   635 Teska, Christy         Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00
  4   151 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F             1.83m    6-00.00

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    43 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je          17-05.50   NWI     5.32m
  2   595 Longo, Elizabeth       Unattached            15-11.50   NWI     4.86m
  3   598 Madden, Alyssa         Unattached            15-02.75   NWI     4.64m
  4   572 Coy, Abby              Unattached            14-04.50   NWI     4.38m
  5   594 Lefaivre, Alexis       Unattached            14-04.25   NWI     4.37m
  6  4446 Brady, Madison         Warwick Wolv          14-01.50   NWI     4.30m
  7   473 Romano, Alexis         Sentinel Str          14-00.50   NWI     4.27m
  8   282 Kippins, Akia          Metropolis-B          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
  9   637 Valley, Abigail        Unattached            13-11.00   NWI     4.24m
 10   129 Behn, Savannah         Granite St F          13-10.50   NWI     4.22m
 11  4452 Olivelli, Tyler        Warwick Wolv          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m
 12  4433 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ame     Wellesley Yo          13-05.00   NWI     4.08m
 13   776 Subbiah, Bharathi      Waltham Trac          13-03.25   NWI     4.04m
 14   182 Scopelliti, Kaden      Greater Fitc          12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
 15   147 Miskovic, Gianna       Granite St F          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
 16  4428 Low, Jessica           Wellesley Yo          12-02.00   NWI     3.70m
 17   768 Maserejian, Isabel     Waltham Trac          12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
 18  4429 Low, Justine           Wellesley Yo          11-11.50   NWI     3.64m
 19   635 Teska, Christy         Unattached            11-04.50   NWI     3.46m
 20     8 Collins, Annabelle     Baa Masconom          10-00.75   NWI     3.06m
 21   144 Madeja, Jacqueline     Granite St F           9-09.00   NWI     2.97m
 22   753 Fischer Frank, Sop     Waltham Trac           9-04.50   NWI     2.85m
 --  4427 Lidonde, Tia           Wellesley Yo              FOUL

Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    43 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je          33-09.00   NWI    10.28m
  2   603 Mullen, Kennedy        Unattached            31-00.00   NWI     9.44m
  3   572 Coy, Abby              Unattached            29-05.00   NWI     8.96m
  4    49 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je          28-09.50   NWI     8.77m
  5   607 Pelletier, Therese     Unattached            28-05.50   NWI     8.67m
  6   592 Lawlor, Brianna        Unattached            27-05.00   NWI     8.35m
  6   282 Kippins, Akia          Metropolis-B          27-05.00   NWI     8.35m
  8   147 Miskovic, Gianna       Granite St F          24-10.00   NWI     7.56m

Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   436 Brown, Gabbie          Richardson R             8.80m   28-10.50
  2   618 Ribeiro, Gabriela      Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00
  3   275 El-Fakih, Nadia        Innovation A             8.10m   26-07.00
  4   438 Kerrigan, Kailyn       Richardson R             7.99m   26-02.75
  5   381 Namulondo, Theresa     Panthers                 7.97m   26-01.75
  6   368 Acheampomaa, Nana      Panthers                 7.82m   25-08.00
  7   386 Pimentel, Nayeli       Panthers                 7.55m   24-09.25
  8   635 Teska, Christy         Unattached               7.36m   24-01.75
  9   287 Hossaini, Chaima       Momentum Ath             6.82m   22-04.50
 10  4426 Lidonde, Tamara        Wellesley Yo             6.33m   20-09.25
 11  4442 Zimmer, Caroline       Wellesley Yo             6.17m   20-03.00
 12  4424 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             6.10m   20-00.25
 13   374 Kimani, Yvonne         Panthers                 6.00m   19-08.25
 14   623 Sanchez, Ninoshka      Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50
 15   753 Fischer Frank, Sop     Waltham Trac             5.40m   17-08.75

Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   297 Krafft, Robyn          Nashua Pal S            27.59m      90-06
  2   618 Ribeiro, Gabriela      Unattached              21.92m      71-11
  3   129 Behn, Savannah         Granite St F            18.67m      61-03
  4    65 Hobin, Sarah           Clcf Panther            16.91m      55-06
  5   436 Brown, Gabbie          Richardson R            16.33m      53-07
  6   128 Bartkus, Daphne        Granite St F            15.88m      52-01
  7   607 Pelletier, Therese     Unattached              15.62m      51-03
  8   180 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc            14.66m      48-01
  9   275 El-Fakih, Nadia        Innovation A            13.98m      45-10
 10   592 Lawlor, Brianna        Unattached              13.49m      44-03
 11   152 Pinard, Emily          Granite St F            11.01m      36-01
 12  4426 Lidonde, Tamara        Wellesley Yo             9.35m      30-08
 13  4418 Hazzard, Kaitlyn       Wellesley Yo             7.93m      26-00

Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   618 Ribeiro, Gabriela      Unattached              22.69m      74-05
  2    15 Sullivan, Anna         Baa Masconom            19.83m      65-01
  3  4452 Olivelli, Tyler        Warwick Wolv            17.15m      56-03
  4  4424 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo            13.58m      44-07
  5   180 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc           J13.58m      44-07
  6    16 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom            13.27m      43-06
  7  4426 Lidonde, Tamara        Wellesley Yo            12.70m      41-08
  8   128 Bartkus, Daphne        Granite St F            12.64m      41-06
  9   231 Mendeszoon, Josie      Haverhill El            11.49m      37-08
 10   275 El-Fakih, Nadia        Innovation A            10.76m      35-04
 11   637 Valley, Abigail        Unattached               9.59m      31-05
 12    70 Petrarca, Emily        Clcf Panther             9.25m      30-04
 13   225 Dones, Jaelyn          Haverhill El             6.82m      22-04

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    57 Gyuris, Adam           Cambridge Je             12.50q  NWI  4
  2   643 Alexander, David       Unattached               12.92q  NWI  1
  3   790 Devlin, Thomas         Waltham Trac             13.12q  NWI  3
  4   736 Travaglini, Matthe     Unattached               13.28q  NWI  2
  5   403 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers                 13.32q  NWI  1
  6    76 Doss, Steven           Clcf Panther             13.45q  NWI  2
  7    75 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther             13.61q  NWI  3
  8     5 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             13.66q  NWI  3
  9    86 Tortolani, Michael     Clcf Panther             13.75   NWI  1
 10    22 Jellow, Brendan        Baa Masconom             13.83   NWI  4
 11   396 Disla, Frank           Panthers                 13.88   NWI  2
 12   205 Lyle, Eliot            Greater Lowe             13.96   NWI  2
 13    82 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther             13.98   NWI  2
 14    59 Sepulveda, L Dante     Cambridge Je             14.03   NWI  3
 15   405 Martinez, Ijaydis      Panthers                 14.10   NWI  4
 16   263 Kennedy, Liam          Haverhill El             14.10   NWI  4
 17  4461 Pella, Christian       Warwick Wolv             14.25   NWI  3
 18    73 DelBonis, David        Clcf Panther             14.34   NWI  4
 19   404 Lewis, Kimani          Panthers                 14.61   NWI  3
 20   800 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac             14.91   NWI  1
 21   804 Oconnell, Ryan         Waltham Trac             15.98   NWI  3
 22   457 Fournier, Brady        Rumford Road             16.61   NWI  1

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   643 Alexander, David       Unattached               12.48   NWI
  2    57 Gyuris, Adam           Cambridge Je             12.54   NWI
  3   790 Devlin, Thomas         Waltham Trac             12.94   NWI
  4   403 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers                 13.18   NWI
  5   736 Travaglini, Matthe     Unattached               13.60   NWI
  6     5 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             13.69   NWI

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    57 Gyuris, Adam           Cambridge Je             25.71   NWI  2
  2   428 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             25.96   NWI  2
  3   187 Jones, Armanii         Greater Fitc             26.31   NWI  2
  4   249 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             26.45   NWI  2
  5   502 Hanke, Marshall        Sugarloaf Mt             27.07   NWI  2
  6    86 Tortolani, Michael     Clcf Panther             27.10   NWI  2
  7  4460 Gomez, Dezmond         Warwick Wolv             27.75   NWI  1
  8   396 Disla, Frank           Panthers                 28.73   NWI  1
  9    59 Sepulveda, L Dante     Cambridge Je             28.76   NWI  2
 10  4461 Pella, Christian       Warwick Wolv             29.34   NWI  1
 11   402 Kragbe, Azia           Panthers                 29.42   NWI  1
 12   263 Kennedy, Liam          Haverhill El             30.16   NWI  1
 13   457 Fournier, Brady        Rumford Road             36.73   NWI  1

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   428 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             56.41   3
  2   249 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             56.92   3
  3   480 dosReis, Joseph        Sentinel Str             58.68   3
  4   502 Hanke, Marshall        Sugarloaf Mt             59.05   3
  5    76 Doss, Steven           Clcf Panther           1:01.30   3
  6   409 Oduro, Evans           Panthers               1:02.99   2
  7     5 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM           1:03.09   3
  8  4460 Gomez, Dezmond         Warwick Wolv           1:04.01   1
  9   329 Goodspeed, Ian         New Hampshir           1:04.10   2
 10    84 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Panther           1:05.10   3
 11   800 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac           1:05.12   3
 12   403 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers               1:07.64   2
 13   797 Hunt, Joe              Waltham Trac           1:08.63   1
 14    24 Nikas, Kyle            Baa Masconom           1:08.65   2
 15   279 Kelly, Thomas          Innovation A           1:27.77   2

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   494 Toolin, Samuel         Sentinel Str           2:03.45   3
  2   730 Strout, Noah           Unattached             2:13.98   3
  3   428 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C           2:18.19   3
  4   249 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El           2:19.99   3
  5   489 Leavitt, Matthew       Sentinel Str           2:23.04   3
  6   397 Ferreras, Tyrese       Panthers               2:23.44   2
  7   726 St Jean, Dennis        Unattached             2:23.77   3
  8   401 Kiuna, Ian             Panthers               2:24.42   2
  9    97 Droppa, Stephen        Elm City Tra           2:27.10   3
 10   220 Dodgson, Abhi          Green Mounta           2:27.99   2
 11   799 Kumar, Amolak          Waltham Trac           2:29.30   1
 12   483 Gutkowski, Justin      Sentinel Str           2:30.25   2
 13    26 Pykett, Gregory        Baa Masconom           2:32.60   2
 14   810 Shapiro, Gil           Waltham Trac           2:34.98   2
 15    21 Gardner, Reese         Baa Masconom           2:35.67   2
 16    24 Nikas, Kyle            Baa Masconom           2:36.60   1
 17    29 Swanson, Ian           Baa Masconom           2:38.66   1
 18   398 Gathecha, Jesse        Panthers               2:41.63   2
 19   329 Goodspeed, Ian         New Hampshir           2:43.64   3
 20   400 Kann, Kyler            Panthers               2:46.86   1
 21   359 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Nitehawks Sp           2:50.53   1
 22   335 Sprague, Jack          New Hampshir           2:54.97   1
 23   722 Shu, Jerry             Unattached             2:59.38   1
 --   485 Iannotti, Jack         Sentinel Str                DQ   2  Break Line violation

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   494 Toolin, Samuel         Sentinel Str           4:10.11   2
  2    52 Aramburu, Lucas        Cambridge Je           4:13.12   2
  3   712 Page, Evan             Unattached             4:32.93   2
  4   719 Riley, John            Unattached             4:38.59   2
  5   730 Strout, Noah           Unattached             4:41.59   2
  6   720 Shea, Aidan            Unattached             4:44.06   2
  7   221 Summa, Wondu           Green Mounta           4:44.24   2
  8   333 Mize, Jeffrey          New Hampshir           4:45.96   2
  9   740 Yanko, John            Unattached             4:54.63   2
 10   490 Leavitt, Zachary       Sentinel Str           4:55.10   1
 11   661 Burrows-Crane, Asa     Unattached             4:56.19   1
 12   489 Leavitt, Matthew       Sentinel Str           4:56.77   1
 13   442 Seamans, Corey         Richardson R           5:01.99   1
 14    83 Mallozzi, Ryan         Clcf Panther           5:03.28   1
 15   726 St Jean, Dennis        Unattached             5:04.52   2
 16   810 Shapiro, Gil           Waltham Trac           5:06.87   2
 17   485 Iannotti, Jack         Sentinel Str           5:15.20   1
 18    29 Swanson, Ian           Baa Masconom           5:21.23   1
 19   100 Harrington, Tyler      Elm City Tra           5:22.97   1
 20   104 Shonbeck, Gunnar       Elm City Tra           5:25.32   1
 21   359 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Nitehawks Sp           5:32.47   1
 22    27 Ralph, Peyton          Baa Masconom           5:32.49   1
 23   722 Shu, Jerry             Unattached             5:50.29   1
 24   335 Sprague, Jack          New Hampshir           5:59.05   1

Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   480 dosReis, Joseph        Sentinel Str          10:01.09
  2   479 DiMuccio, Maxwell      Sentinel Str          10:07.84
  3   478 Del Sesto, Michael     Sentinel Str          10:09.70
  4   322 Sawdey, Robert         Nashua Pal S          10:16.36
  5   333 Mize, Jeffrey          New Hampshir          10:22.68
  6   490 Leavitt, Zachary       Sentinel Str          10:38.61
  7   483 Gutkowski, Justin      Sentinel Str          10:42.64
  8   476 Chambers, Tyler        Sentinel Str          10:45.70
  9   332 Hood, Henry            New Hampshir          11:33.89
 10   104 Shonbeck, Gunnar       Elm City Tra          12:00.96
 11   279 Kelly, Thomas          Innovation A          14:17.20

Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   800 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac           9:37.42

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   435 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             16.98   NWI
  2    84 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Panther             18.20   NWI
  3   267 Olibrice, Nicholas     Haverhill El             19.41   NWI
  4   169 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             19.42   NWI
  5    73 DelBonis, David        Clcf Panther             20.54   NWI
  6    23 Lariviere, Michael     Baa Masconom             20.72   NWI
  7   461 Sheehy, Zachary        Rumford Road             22.47   NWI

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   435 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             29.95   NWI
  2   267 Olibrice, Nicholas     Haverhill El             30.97   NWI
  3   461 Sheehy, Zachary        Rumford Road             36.27   NWI
 --   650 Bennett, Daniel        Unattached                  FS   NWI

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                         55.05
     1) 405 Martinez, Ijaydis           2) 391 Adjei, Josh
     3) 404 Lewis, Kimani               4) 403 Kwaateng, Richmond
  2 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                    55.08
     1) 86 Tortolani, Michael           2) 75 DelNigro, Nicholas
     3) 76 Doss, Steven                 4) 84 Notarianni, Zack
  3 Granite St Flash  'A'                               1:01.72
     1) 165 Best, Austin                2) 166 Burden, David
     3) 169 Hauser, Ryan                4) 162 Bartkus, Spencer
  4 Panthers  'B'                                       1:02.01
     1) 402 Kragbe, Azia                2) 392 Carbonneau, Kameron
     3) 407 Medina, Matthew             4) 410 Orn, Melvin

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sentinel Striders  'A'                              4:04.63
     1) 480 dosReis, Joseph             2) 479 DiMuccio, Maxwell
     3) 478 Del Sesto, Michael          4) 494 Toolin, Samuel
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:22.83
     1) 409 Oduro, Evans                2) 405 Martinez, Ijaydis
     3) 391 Adjei, Josh                 4) 397 Ferreras, Tyrese
  3 Panthers  'B'                                       4:57.39
     1) 399 Giron, Juan                 2) 392 Carbonneau, Kameron
     3) 400 Kann, Kyler                 4) 410 Orn, Melvin

Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   280 MacShane, Xavier       Innovation A             1.55m    5-01.00
  2   397 Ferreras, Tyrese       Panthers                 1.50m    4-11.00
  3   401 Kiuna, Ian             Panthers                 1.45m    4-09.00
  4   489 Leavitt, Matthew       Sentinel Str            J1.45m    4-09.00
  5   800 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac             1.40m    4-07.00
  5    82 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther             1.40m    4-07.00
  7   172 Preston, Jaden         Granite St F            J1.40m    4-07.00
  8   169 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             1.35m    4-05.00
  8   490 Leavitt, Zachary       Sentinel Str             1.35m    4-05.00
 --   170 Majore, Garrett        Granite St F                NH
 --    37 O'Gilvie, James        Boston Unite                NH
 --    59 Sepulveda, L Dante     Cambridge Je                NH

Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   170 Majore, Garrett        Granite St F             1.68m    5-06.00

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   187 Jones, Armanii         Greater Fitc             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50
  2   249 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  2   810 Shapiro, Gil           Waltham Trac             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  4   403 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers                 4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  5   790 Devlin, Thomas         Waltham Trac             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  6   280 MacShane, Xavier       Innovation A             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  7   169 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  8   267 Olibrice, Nicholas     Haverhill El             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  9   730 Strout, Noah           Unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
 10    22 Jellow, Brendan        Baa Masconom             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 11     5 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 12   165 Best, Austin           Granite St F             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 13   162 Bartkus, Spencer       Granite St F             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 14   804 Oconnell, Ryan         Waltham Trac             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 15    77 Gustavson, Andrew      Clcf Panther             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 16   263 Kennedy, Liam          Haverhill El             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 17   279 Kelly, Thomas          Innovation A             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75

Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   435 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
  2   267 Olibrice, Nicholas     Haverhill El             9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
  3   722 Shu, Jerry             Unattached               7.62m   NWI  25-00.00
  4    77 Gustavson, Andrew      Clcf Panther             7.56m   NWI  24-09.75

Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   277 Felty, Aiden           Innovation A            11.30m   37-01.00
  2   502 Hanke, Marshall        Sugarloaf Mt             8.98m   29-05.50
  3   435 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             8.87m   29-01.25
  4    82 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther             8.48m   27-10.00
  5    75 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther             8.22m   26-11.75
  6   797 Hunt, Joe              Waltham Trac             8.10m   26-07.00
  7   650 Bennett, Daniel        Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75
  7   407 Medina, Matthew        Panthers                 7.97m   26-01.75
  9   394 Cruz, Nick             Panthers                 7.43m   24-04.50
 10    37 O'Gilvie, James        Boston Unite             7.28m   23-10.75
 11   162 Bartkus, Spencer       Granite St F             5.84m   19-02.00

Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   277 Felty, Aiden           Innovation A            34.24m     112-04
  2   502 Hanke, Marshall        Sugarloaf Mt            30.44m      99-10
  3   650 Bennett, Daniel        Unattached              29.71m      97-06
  4   166 Burden, David          Granite St F            24.52m      80-05
  5   329 Goodspeed, Ian         New Hampshir            22.93m      75-03
  6    37 O'Gilvie, James        Boston Unite            21.84m      71-08
  7   797 Hunt, Joe              Waltham Trac            21.43m      70-04
  8     3 Merriman, Everett      Amherst Trac            19.03m      62-05
  9    24 Nikas, Kyle            Baa Masconom            14.08m      46-02
 10   165 Best, Austin           Granite St F            13.66m      44-10

Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   727 St Jean, Matthew       Unattached              42.68m     140-00
  2   678 Field, Joel            Unattached              35.70m     117-01
  3   740 Yanko, John            Unattached              31.40m     103-00
  4    26 Pykett, Gregory        Baa Masconom            30.84m     101-02
  5    82 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther            27.81m      91-03
  6   172 Preston, Jaden         Granite St F            27.43m      90-00
  7   730 Strout, Noah           Unattached              24.13m      79-02
  8    75 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther            23.98m      78-08
  9    23 Lariviere, Michael     Baa Masconom            20.99m      68-10
 10    24 Nikas, Kyle            Baa Masconom            20.67m      67-10
 11     3 Merriman, Everett      Amherst Trac            19.06m      62-06
 12    73 DelBonis, David        Clcf Panther            17.56m      57-07
 13   165 Best, Austin           Granite St F            17.50m      57-05

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   158 Williams, Viankah      Granite St F             12.68q  NWI  1
  2   582 Harlan, Quinn          Unattached               12.69q  NWI  3
  3   606 Pellegrini, Elena      Unattached               13.53q  NWI  1
  4   157 Twombly, Xiana         Granite St F             13.68q  NWI  3
  5   587 Kane, Chloe            Unattached               13.73q  NWI  3
  6   545 Kovacs, Mae            Track & Fiel             13.98q  NWI  2
  7   752 Este-McDonald, Isa     Waltham Trac             13.99q  NWI  3
  8    90 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             14.30q  NWI  2
  9   640 Wynne, Madeline        Unattached               14.44   NWI  1
 10   384 Obeng, Nana            Panthers                 14.88   NWI  3
 11   772 Peterson, Hallie       Waltham Trac             14.95   NWI  2
 12   777 Torres, Jaiden         Waltham Trac             15.14   NWI  1
 13    67 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther             15.44   NWI  3
 14     7 Buccieri, Gina         Baa Masconom             15.48   NWI  1
 15    69 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther             17.64   NWI  2

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   582 Harlan, Quinn          Unattached               12.47   NWI
  2   158 Williams, Viankah      Granite St F             12.80   NWI
  3   606 Pellegrini, Elena      Unattached               13.52   NWI
  4   157 Twombly, Xiana         Granite St F             13.66   NWI
  5   587 Kane, Chloe            Unattached               13.77   NWI
  6   752 Este-McDonald, Isa     Waltham Trac             13.80   NWI
  7   545 Kovacs, Mae            Track & Fiel             13.93   NWI

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   158 Williams, Viankah      Granite St F             26.03   NWI  2
  2    45 Gilliard, Jahphiah     Cambridge Je             27.03   NWI  2
  3   587 Kane, Chloe            Unattached               28.89   NWI  1
  4   183 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             29.52   NWI  1
  5    90 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             29.77   NWI  2
  6   640 Wynne, Madeline        Unattached               29.96   NWI  2
  7   384 Obeng, Nana            Panthers                 30.99   NWI  1
  8    14 Pykett, Anastasia      Baa Masconom             31.18   NWI  2
  9   446 Downes, Sarah          Rumford Road             32.38   NWI  1

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp           1:04.65   2
  2   752 Este-McDonald, Isa     Waltham Trac           1:04.84   1
  3   626 Shaw, Marissa          Unattached             1:06.32   2
  4  4443 Zimmer, Julia          Wellesley Yo           1:09.21   1
  5   446 Downes, Sarah          Rumford Road           1:12.83   1
  6    14 Pykett, Anastasia      Baa Masconom           1:16.66   1
 --    45 Gilliard, Jahphiah     Cambridge Je                DQ   2  Unsportsman like con

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4439 Tolay, Ariadne         Wellesley Yo           2:27.29
  2   474 Sullivan, Elizabet     Sentinel Str           2:31.01
  3   599 Mahoney, Madison       Unattached             2:38.20
  4   503 Allen, Gabrielle       Team Run               2:40.56
  5   276 Kelly, Michaela        Innovation A           2:41.05
  6   345 Hall, Rachel           Nitehawks Sp           2:44.46
  7   448 Holden, Madeline       Rumford Road           2:51.99

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   474 Sullivan, Elizabet     Sentinel Str           5:05.47
  2   503 Allen, Gabrielle       Team Run               5:31.84
  3   345 Hall, Rachel           Nitehawks Sp           5:36.34
  4   276 Kelly, Michaela        Innovation A           5:45.81
  5   448 Holden, Madeline       Rumford Road           5:51.12
  6  4454 Shea, Emily            Warwick Wolv           5:51.55

Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   448 Holden, Madeline       Rumford Road          12:56.53

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4441 Winkelman, Isabell     Wellesley Yo             17.12   NWI
  2   755 Gates, Jaimee          Waltham Trac             17.21   NWI
  3   763 Krafian, Anoush        Waltham Trac             17.28   NWI
  4  4437 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo             18.61   NWI
  5    48 Sell, Bronwyn          Cambridge Je             18.86   NWI
  6   183 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             19.56   NWI
  7    67 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther             21.09   NWI
  8   389 Yim, Selena            Panthers                 22.06   NWI

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   576 Frey, Maria            Unattached             1:13.49
  2    48 Sell, Bronwyn          Cambridge Je           1:14.44
  3  4443 Zimmer, Julia          Wellesley Yo           1:16.08

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       55.97
     1) 4434 Pasko, Bethany             2) 4440 Winkelman, Cassandra
     3) 4437 Soliva, Emma               4) 4441 Winkelman, Isabelle

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          4:23.87
     1) 344 Bartkus, Elyse              2) 349 McHarg, Fiona
     3) 345 Hall, Rachel                4)
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     4:39.93
     1) 4439 Tolay, Ariadne             2) 4434 Pasko, Bethany
     3) 4441 Winkelman, Isabelle        4) 4443 Zimmer, Julia

Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   565 Cahill, Madison        Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  2   763 Krafian, Anoush        Waltham Trac            J1.50m    4-11.00
  3   773 Petrie, Lauren         Waltham Trac            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4  4437 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo             1.30m    4-03.25
  4   754 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             1.30m    4-03.25
  6   747 Caira, Sophia          Waltham Trac            J1.30m    4-03.25
 --    67 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther                NH
 --   389 Yim, Selena            Panthers                    NH

Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   470 Orticerio, Emily       Sentinel Str             2.44m    8-00.00

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   641 Zee, Alyssa            Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  2   626 Shaw, Marissa          Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  3   582 Harlan, Quinn          Unattached               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  4   157 Twombly, Xiana         Granite St F             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  5   763 Krafian, Anoush        Waltham Trac             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  6   545 Kovacs, Mae            Track & Fiel             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  7   754 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  8    90 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  9   777 Torres, Jaiden         Waltham Trac             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 10   747 Caira, Sophia          Waltham Trac             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 11    69 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 --   778 Whitham, Amanda        Waltham Trac              FOUL

Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   641 Zee, Alyssa            Unattached            35-02.75   NWI    10.73m
  2   755 Gates, Jaimee          Waltham Trac          31-04.75   NWI     9.56m
  3   576 Frey, Maria            Unattached            31-03.00   NWI     9.52m
  4   344 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp          29-09.00   NWI     9.06m
  5   754 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac          29-07.00   NWI     9.01m
  6   778 Whitham, Amanda        Waltham Trac          28-04.75   NWI     8.65m
  7    67 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther          27-00.75   NWI     8.24m

Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   571 Collins, Kathleen      Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00
  2   561 Bell, Rhiannon         Unattached               7.62m   25-00.00
  3  4434 Pasko, Bethany         Wellesley Yo             6.92m   22-08.50
  4   439 Pimentel, Mollie       Richardson R             6.77m   22-02.50
  5    69 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther             5.54m   18-02.25
  6  4443 Zimmer, Julia          Wellesley Yo             5.52m   18-01.50

Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   571 Collins, Kathleen      Unattached              36.41m     119-05
  2   604 Nealey, Jane           Unattached              26.51m      87-00
  3   629 Sieben, Megan          Unattached              22.10m      72-06
  4   621 Roy, Shelbie           Unattached              17.77m      58-04
  5   591 Kurowski, Katrina      Unattached              17.29m      56-09
  6   561 Bell, Rhiannon         Unattached              15.38m      50-05

Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4440 Winkelman, Cassand     Wellesley Yo            32.42m     106-04
  2   571 Collins, Kathleen      Unattached              30.74m     100-10
  3   349 McHarg, Fiona          Nitehawks Sp            27.71m      90-11
  4   581 Hanson, Asia Grace     Unattached              25.00m      82-00
  5   754 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac            21.45m      70-04
  6   276 Kelly, Michaela        Innovation A            18.85m      61-10
  7    69 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther            17.55m      57-07
  8  4437 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo            16.40m      53-10
  9  4434 Pasko, Bethany         Wellesley Yo            14.87m      48-09
 10    14 Pykett, Anastasia      Baa Masconom            13.78m      45-02
 11   747 Caira, Sophia          Waltham Trac             8.60m      28-02

Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   615 Rao, Gianna            Unattached              40.64m     133-04
  2   614 Polando, Faith         Unattached              37.22m     122-01
  3   629 Sieben, Megan          Unattached              33.17m     108-10
  4   621 Roy, Shelbie           Unattached              28.00m      91-10
  5   591 Kurowski, Katrina      Unattached              26.56m      87-02

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   711 Mutz, Dalton           Unattached               11.35q  NWI  3
  2   703 Meleshkevich, Euge     Unattached               11.44q  NWI  3
  3   789 Cumberbatch, Tariq     Waltham Trac             11.71q  NWI  1
  4   795 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             11.75q  NWI  1
  5   167 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             11.79q  NWI  3
  6   430 Pezzullo, Ethan        Providence C             12.09q  NWI  2
  7   253 Figueroa, Anthony      Haverhill El             12.10q  NWI  1
  8   692 Koss, Sam              Unattached               12.27q  NWI  1
  9    18 Cataldo, Sam           Baa Masconom             12.52   NWI  2
 10   441 Aigbekaen, Jovan       Richardson R             12.82   NWI  2
 11   460 Pina, Troy             Rumford Road             13.09   NWI  3
 12     6 Smith, Joshua          Attleboro YM             13.26   NWI  3
 13   102 Minahan, Adam          Elm City Tra             13.47   NWI  3
 14   393 Chea, Rivko            Panthers                 13.70   NWI  2
 15   455 Ciolfi, Tommy          Rumford Road             16.14   NWI  1

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   711 Mutz, Dalton           Unattached               11.41   NWI
  2   789 Cumberbatch, Tariq     Waltham Trac             11.60   NWI
  3   703 Meleshkevich, Euge     Unattached               11.65   NWI
  4   795 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             11.82   NWI
  5   167 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             11.94   NWI
  6   253 Figueroa, Anthony      Haverhill El             12.11   NWI
  7   430 Pezzullo, Ethan        Providence C             12.13   NWI
  8   692 Koss, Sam              Unattached               12.33   NWI

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    53 Burnett, Davonte       Cambridge Je             22.63   NWI  3
  2   711 Mutz, Dalton           Unattached               23.26   NWI  1
  3   167 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             24.10   NWI  3
  4   676 Epstein, Dan           Unattached               24.22   NWI  3
  5   115 DaVeiga, Leonardo      Fast Track               24.54   NWI  2
  6   795 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             24.68   NWI  3
  7   705 Milne, Matthew         Unattached               25.31   NWI  2
  8   253 Figueroa, Anthony      Haverhill El             25.36   NWI  3
  9   441 Aigbekaen, Jovan       Richardson R             26.14   NWI  2
 10     6 Smith, Joshua          Attleboro YM             26.69   NWI  3
 11   683 Francois, Sebastie     Unattached               26.74   NWI  3
 12   102 Minahan, Adam          Elm City Tra             27.74   NWI  2
 13   460 Pina, Troy             Rumford Road             27.85   NWI  1
 14   266 Mills, Brandon         Haverhill El             28.79   NWI  2
 15   393 Chea, Rivko            Panthers                 28.98   NWI  1
 16   455 Ciolfi, Tommy          Rumford Road             34.39   NWI  2

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    53 Burnett, Davonte       Cambridge Je             52.31   2
  2   718 Renwick, Daniel        Unattached               54.33   2
  3   705 Milne, Matthew         Unattached               55.08   2
  4   253 Figueroa, Anthony      Haverhill El             55.47   2
  5   653 Bloniasz, Patrick      Unattached               56.14   2
  6   426 D'Antonio, Joseph      Providence C             56.43   2
  7    60 Tisdale, Wallace       Cambridge Je             57.78   2
  8   184 Aubuchon, Ethan        Greater Fitc           1:00.24   1
  9   488 Leavitt, Joshua        Sentinel Str           1:01.96   1
 10   460 Pina, Troy             Rumford Road           1:03.05   1
 11   683 Francois, Sebastie     Unattached             1:03.09   2
 12   671 De Bisschop, Edoua     Unattached             1:16.67   1

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   729 Stevens, Matt          Unattached             2:10.99
  2   252 Ducrow, Ryan           Haverhill El           2:12.11
  3   653 Bloniasz, Patrick      Unattached             2:12.69
  4    60 Tisdale, Wallace       Cambridge Je           2:13.68
  5   702 Meier, Jacob           Unattached             2:21.52
  6   642 Agli, John             Unattached             2:22.60
  7   477 Connolly, Daniel       Sentinel Str           2:23.57
  8   704 Mellon, David          Unattached             2:24.82
  9   685 Garriott, Noah         Unattached             2:35.06
 10   687 Hall, Oliver           Unattached             2:35.36
 11   414 Sem, Hengly            Panthers               2:37.85
 12   671 De Bisschop, Edoua     Unattached             2:52.18

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    20 Faddis, Kyle           Baa Masconom           4:09.95
  2    28 Sturim, Jake           Baa Masconom           4:37.24
  3   252 Ducrow, Ryan           Haverhill El           4:39.12
  4   805 O'Donoghue, Daniel     Waltham Trac           4:39.98
  5   207 Mullen, Adam           Greater Lowe           4:40.26
  6   659 Burgess, Benjamin      Unattached             4:48.42
  7   685 Garriott, Noah         Unattached             5:02.36
  8   488 Leavitt, Joshua        Sentinel Str           5:05.96
  9   704 Mellon, David          Unattached             5:09.22
 10   706 Moberg, Stefan         Unattached             5:13.47
 11    25 Nikas, William         Baa Masconom           5:18.13
 --   687 Hall, Oliver           Unattached                  DQ   Interference

Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   108 Faszewski, Cameron     Falmouth Tra          10:13.86
  2   408 Mukundi, Allan         Panthers              10:14.02
  3   806 O'Donoghue, Michae     Waltham Trac          10:16.95
  4   207 Mullen, Adam           Greater Lowe          10:23.68
  5   687 Hall, Oliver           Unattached            11:35.96
  6    25 Nikas, William         Baa Masconom          11:49.60
  7   414 Sem, Hengly            Panthers              12:28.79

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   427 Famiano, Ethan         Providence C             16.24   NWI
  2   721 Sheridan, Connor       Unattached               17.21   NWI
  3   798 Irizarry, Frank        Waltham Trac             22.42   NWI

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   252 Ducrow, Ryan           Haverhill El           1:04.65
  2   798 Irizarry, Frank        Waltham Trac           1:11.48

Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   718 Renwick, Daniel        Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75

Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   725 Solnit, Asher          Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  2   721 Sheridan, Connor       Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  3   167 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             2.29m    7-06.00

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   692 Koss, Sam              Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  2   795 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  3   705 Milne, Matthew         Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  3   253 Figueroa, Anthony      Haverhill El             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  5   659 Burgess, Benjamin      Unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  6   266 Mills, Brandon         Haverhill El             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75

Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   103 Pitts, Spencer         Elm City Tra            10.43m   NWI  34-02.75

Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   791 Donovan, Michael       Waltham Trac            12.96m   42-06.25
  2   710 Murray, Ryan           Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25
  3   789 Cumberbatch, Tariq     Waltham Trac            10.36m   34-00.00
  4   733 Thibaudeau, Matthe     Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00
  5   116 Dominguez, Yanzel      Fast Track               9.47m   31-01.00
  6   443 White, Paul            Richardson R             8.76m   28-09.00
  7   812 Whitham, Douglas       Waltham Trac             8.28m   27-02.00
  8   488 Leavitt, Joshua        Sentinel Str             7.88m   25-10.25

Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   791 Donovan, Michael       Waltham Trac            35.94m     117-11
  2   812 Whitham, Douglas       Waltham Trac            32.68m     107-03
  3   733 Thibaudeau, Matthe     Unattached              31.62m     103-09
  4   718 Renwick, Daniel        Unattached              30.44m      99-10
  5   710 Murray, Ryan           Unattached              28.18m      92-05
  6   184 Aubuchon, Ethan        Greater Fitc            24.88m      81-07
  7   443 White, Paul            Richardson R            19.47m      63-10

Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   721 Sheridan, Connor       Unattached              37.92m     124-05
  2   710 Murray, Ryan           Unattached              26.06m      85-06
  3   252 Ducrow, Ryan           Haverhill El            21.88m      71-09

Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   698 Matos, Adrian          Unattached              54.92m     180-02
  2   116 Dominguez, Yanzel      Fast Track              42.44m     139-03
  3   675 Dunn, John             Unattached              39.06m     128-02
  4   733 Thibaudeau, Matthe     Unattached              33.89m     111-02

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
 The finals will be listed as below
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             12.88q  NWI  1
  2   552 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             12.88q  NWI  2
  3   749 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             12.98q  NWI  2
  4   608 Perkins, Jada          Unattached               13.07q  NWI  1
  5   139 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F             13.12q  NWI  1
  6   146 McMorrow, Nicole       Granite St F             13.25q  NWI  2
  7   350 Peters, Bryanna        Nitehawks Sp             13.35q  NWI  2
  8   616 Renzi, Isabelle        Unattached               13.43q  NWI  2
  9   596 MacGregor, Abigail     Unattached               13.45   NWI  2
 10   113 Susana, Jalexis        Fast Track               13.50   NWI  1
 11   609 Phillip, Bianca        Unattached               13.62   NWI  1
 12    32 Boswell, Gesheca       Boston Unite             13.82   NWI  2
 13   554 Alleyne, Amaiyah       Unattached               13.84   NWI  1
 14   770 Neufeld, Hannah        Waltham Trac             13.87   NWI  1
 --   586 Jordan, Tasia          Unattached                  FS   NWI  1
 --   156 Twombly, Dominique     Granite St F               DNF   NWI  2

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
 The finals will be listed as below
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             12.87   NWI
  2   552 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             12.98   NWI
  3   749 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             13.04   NWI
  4   146 McMorrow, Nicole       Granite St F             13.18   NWI
  5   350 Peters, Bryanna        Nitehawks Sp             13.31   NWI
  6   139 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F             13.43   NWI
  7   608 Perkins, Jada          Unattached               13.48   NWI
  8   616 Renzi, Isabelle        Unattached               13.60   NWI

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   126 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             26.37   NWI  2
  2   636 Theroux, Charleen      Unattached               26.61   NWI  2
  3   749 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             26.63   NWI  2
  4   605 O'Brien, Sinead        Unattached               26.77   NWI  1
  5   286 Solomon, Melissa       Metropolis-B             27.02   NWI  2
  6   609 Phillip, Bianca        Unattached               27.79   NWI  1
  7   113 Susana, Jalexis        Fast Track               28.04   NWI  1
  8   608 Perkins, Jada          Unattached               28.08   NWI  2
  9   770 Neufeld, Hannah        Waltham Trac             28.46   NWI  1
 10   350 Peters, Bryanna        Nitehawks Sp             28.80   NWI  1
 11   616 Renzi, Isabelle        Unattached               29.37   NWI  1
 12   554 Alleyne, Amaiyah       Unattached               29.61   NWI  1
 13   222 Boisselle, AbiGayl     Haverhill El             30.94   NWI  1

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Lewis, Ashley          Metropolis-B             56.42   2
  2   597 MacLure, Kristina      Unattached               59.51   2
  3   286 Solomon, Melissa       Metropolis-B             59.97   2
  4   352 Reiling, Valerie       Nitehawks Sp           1:00.14   2
  5   636 Theroux, Charleen      Unattached             1:01.42   2
  6   546 Leonard, Kaitlyn       Track & Fiel           1:02.48   1
  7   765 MacAulay, Margaret     Waltham Trac           1:03.40   2
  8   609 Phillip, Bianca        Unattached             1:03.67   1
  9   622 Salmon, Ajia           Unattached             1:04.53   2
 10   222 Boisselle, AbiGayl     Haverhill El           1:14.25   1

Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   463 England, Analise       Sentinel Str           2:27.28

Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   218 Boyden, Charlotte      Green Mounta           5:04.78
  2   769 Mogan, Lindsey         Waltham Trac           6:23.66

Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   218 Boyden, Charlotte      Green Mounta          11:07.31
  2   769 Mogan, Lindsey         Waltham Trac          13:10.43

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   578 Garman, Maria          Unattached               16.08   NWI
  2   421 Stoll, Ally            Patriot Pole             17.13   NWI
  3   774 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             20.37   NWI
  4   770 Neufeld, Hannah        Waltham Trac             20.62   NWI
  5    33 Holley, Nisa           Boston Unite             20.88   NWI

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   113 Susana, Jalexis        Fast Track             1:12.67
  2    33 Holley, Nisa           Boston Unite           1:13.48

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 54.27
     1) 126 Arena, Amy                  2) 156 Twombly, Dominique
     3) 139 Hickey, Mikayla             4) 146 McMorrow, Nicole

Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   578 Garman, Maria          Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  2   154 Rougeau, Olivia        Granite St F             1.50m    4-11.00
  3   142 Mabbett, Olivia        Granite St F            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4   126 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             1.45m    4-09.00
  5   125 Anikis, Lauren         Granite St F            J1.45m    4-09.00

Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   588 Kelly, Nicole          Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  2   418 Goss, Skyler           Patriot Pole            J3.35m   10-11.75
  3   420 Moberg, Alana          Patriot Pole             2.89m    9-05.75
  4   589 Kendall, Isabel        Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00

Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   468 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  2   597 MacLure, Kristina      Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  3   552 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50  505
  4   154 Rougeau, Olivia        Granite St F            J5.19m   NWI  17-00.50  500
  5   139 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  6   350 Peters, Bryanna        Nitehawks Sp             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  7   616 Renzi, Isabelle        Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  8   742 Batista, Adrianna      Waltham Trac             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  9   608 Perkins, Jada          Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
 10   577 Gangi, Katrina         Unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 11   596 MacGregor, Abigail     Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
 12   774 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
 13   620 Rothschild, Casey      Unattached               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 14   222 Boisselle, AbiGayl     Haverhill El             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25

Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   552 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
  2   146 McMorrow, Nicole       Granite St F            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00  11.01
  3   468 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str           J11.02m   NWI  36-02.00  10.83
  4   620 Rothschild, Casey      Unattached              10.37m   NWI  34-00.25
  5   742 Batista, Adrianna      Waltham Trac             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00
  6   596 MacGregor, Abigail     Unattached               9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  7   577 Gangi, Katrina         Unattached               9.66m   NWI  31-08.50
  8   774 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             9.06m   NWI  29-08.75
  9   142 Mabbett, Olivia        Granite St F             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25
 10   125 Anikis, Lauren         Granite St F             8.51m   NWI  27-11.00
 11   222 Boisselle, AbiGayl     Haverhill El             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25

Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   568 Casella, Emily         Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00
  2   779 Whitham, Victoria      Waltham Trac             9.83m   32-03.00
  3   578 Garman, Maria          Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50
  4   749 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             7.88m   25-10.25

Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   625 Senatore, Emily        Unattached              34.05m     111-08
  2   583 Hicks, MaKayla         Unattached              31.12m     102-01
  3  4464 Pastagal, Hannah       Unattached              30.93m     101-06
  4   568 Casella, Emily         Unattached              29.72m      97-06
  5   779 Whitham, Victoria      Waltham Trac            25.02m      82-01

Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4464 Pastagal, Hannah       Unattached              30.78m     101-00
  2   625 Senatore, Emily        Unattached              26.26m      86-02

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   682 Francois, Ricky        Unattached               11.32q  NWI  1
  2   425 Clarke, Trevane        Providence C             11.35q  NWI  2
  3    35 Bastien, J'Saun        Boston Unite             11.40q  NWI  1
  4   548 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             11.44q  NWI  2
  5   216 Willis, Josh           Greater Spri             11.60q  NWI  2
  6   784 Batler, Philip         Waltham Trac             11.61q  NWI  1
  7   669 Danti, Nathaniel       Unattached               11.66q  NWI  2
  8   716 Pellerin, Marquis      Unattached               11.71q  NWI  1
  9   648 Bantefa, Maldini       Unattached               11.86   NWI  2
 10   361 Ivanov, Kyle           Nitehawks Sp             11.92   NWI  1
 11    38 Stultz, Garrette       Boston Unite             12.02   NWI  1
 12   269 Perez, Eli             Haverhill El             12.04   NWI  2
 13    39 Turner, Troy           Boston Unite             12.20   NWI  1
 14   214 Jobson, Andrew         Greater Spri             12.22   NWI  2
 15   213 Bonemery, Adam         Greater Spri             12.23   NWI  2

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Francois, Ricky        Unattached               11.27   NWI
  2   425 Clarke, Trevane        Providence C             11.27   NWI
  3    35 Bastien, J'Saun        Boston Unite             11.38   NWI
  4   548 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             11.48   NWI
  5   669 Danti, Nathaniel       Unattached               11.53   NWI
  6   216 Willis, Josh           Greater Spri             11.63   NWI
  7   716 Pellerin, Marquis      Unattached               11.91   NWI
  8   784 Batler, Philip         Waltham Trac             22.43   NWI

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   425 Clarke, Trevane        Providence C             22.52   NWI  2
  2   709 Moschella, Greg        Unattached               23.02   NWI  2
  3   548 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             23.40   NWI  1
  4    35 Bastien, J'Saun        Boston Unite             23.41   NWI  2
  5   682 Francois, Ricky        Unattached               23.74   NWI  2
  6   794 Hernandez, Max         Waltham Trac             23.76   NWI  1
  7   716 Pellerin, Marquis      Unattached               23.81   NWI  1
  8   361 Ivanov, Kyle           Nitehawks Sp             23.89   NWI  1
  9   215 Simmons, William       Greater Spri             24.02   NWI  1
 10    38 Stultz, Garrette       Boston Unite             24.32   NWI  1
 11   269 Perez, Eli             Haverhill El             24.47   NWI  1
 12   648 Bantefa, Maldini       Unattached               24.95   NWI  2

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   709 Moschella, Greg        Unattached               51.15   2
  2   120 Galva, Yeury           Fast Track               51.80   2
  3   682 Francois, Ricky        Unattached               53.36   2
  4   264 Kimball, Jeremy        Haverhill El             53.56   2
  5   269 Perez, Eli             Haverhill El             54.68   1
  6   256 Gabin, Jensey          Haverhill El             55.97   2
  7    39 Turner, Troy           Boston Unite             58.68   1
  8   694 Mailloux, Colton       Unattached               59.93   1
  9   738 Whitehead, Aidan       Unattached             1:05.27   1

Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   647 Argys, Cristos         Unattached             2:01.03
  2   735 Trajkovski, Philip     Unattached             2:03.49
  3   114 Adofo, Samuel          Fast Track             2:06.31
  4   684 Frazier, Cameron       Unattached             2:10.08
  5   547 Davis, Matthew         Track & Fiel           2:12.80
  6   109 Todoroff, Raymond      Falmouth Tra           2:15.30
  7   431 Rebelo, Alexander      Providence C           2:15.39
  8   256 Gabin, Jensey          Haverhill El           2:18.99
  9   664 Campbell, Trevor       Unattached             2:22.88
 10   694 Mailloux, Colton       Unattached             2:29.93

Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   735 Trajkovski, Philip     Unattached             4:24.33
  2   684 Frazier, Cameron       Unattached             4:26.29
  3   109 Todoroff, Raymond      Falmouth Tra           4:31.44
  4   664 Campbell, Trevor       Unattached             4:36.57
  5   292 Ouardaoui, Nofal       Momentum Ath           4:47.12
  6   672 Delong, Joel           Unattached             4:48.84
  7   738 Whitehead, Aidan       Unattached             5:11.96

Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   738 Whitehead, Aidan       Unattached            12:34.51

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   549 Gray, Hunter           Track & Fiel             14.99   NWI
  2   739 Williams, Charles      Unattached               15.55   NWI
  3  1551 Abbatiello, Amar       Unattached               16.27   NWI
  4   807 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Waltham Trac             16.86   NWI
  5   264 Kimball, Jeremy        Haverhill El             18.22   NWI

Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   264 Kimball, Jeremy        Haverhill El           1:01.26
  2   547 Davis, Matthew         Track & Fiel           1:01.54
  3   792 Gonsalves, Jason       Waltham Trac           1:03.52
  4   122 Mendes, Stive          Fast Track             1:04.11

Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Springfield Harriers,  'A'                    49.95
     1) 213 Bonemery, Adam              2) 214 Jobson, Andrew
     3) 216 Willis, Josh                4) 215 Simmons, William

Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                     3:37.02
     1) 117 Duarte, Alejandro           2) 114 Adofo, Samuel
     3) 122 Mendes, Stive               4) 120 Galva, Yeury

Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   354 Burbage, Cole          Nitehawks Sp             1.80m    5-10.75
  2   355 Burbage, Liam          Nitehawks Sp             1.75m    5-08.75
  3   807 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Waltham Trac            J1.75m    5-08.75
  3   168 Forster, Peter         Granite St F            J1.75m    5-08.75

Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   713 Page, Scott            Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00
  2  1551 Abbatiello, Amar       Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
  3  1480 Plouffe, William       Patriot Pole             3.50m   11-05.75
  4  4463 Theall, Andrew         Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  5   695 Mark, Nathan           Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00

Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   808 Prior, Jared           Waltham Trac             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25
  2   256 Gabin, Jensey          Haverhill El             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75
  3   168 Forster, Peter         Granite St F             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  4   670 Davis, Kyle            Unattached               5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
  5   669 Danti, Nathaniel       Unattached               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
  6   361 Ivanov, Kyle           Nitehawks Sp             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00  5.59
  7   215 Simmons, William       Greater Spri            J5.61m   NWI  18-05.00  5.47
  8   801 McClinchy, SeanRos     Waltham Trac             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  9   269 Perez, Eli             Haverhill El             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
 10   551 Wright, Zachary        Track & Fiel             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
 11   677 Fairfield, Adam        Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50

Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   674 Dumont, Ryan           Unattached              12.38m   NWI  40-07.50
  2   256 Gabin, Jensey          Haverhill El            12.19m   NWI  40-00.00
  3   670 Davis, Kyle            Unattached              11.99m   NWI  39-04.00
  4   801 McClinchy, SeanRos     Waltham Trac            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00
  5   551 Wright, Zachary        Track & Fiel            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  6   677 Fairfield, Adam        Unattached              10.59m   NWI  34-09.00

Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   731 Sylvia, Jon            Unattached              13.79m   45-03.00
  2   796 Hogan, Harry           Waltham Trac            13.03m   42-09.00
  3   700 McBride, James         Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75
  4   666 Collins, Aidan         Unattached              10.28m   33-08.75

Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   796 Hogan, Harry           Waltham Trac            40.60m     133-02
  2   666 Collins, Aidan         Unattached              28.83m      94-07

Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   699 McBride, Daniel        Unattached              45.85m     150-05
  2   796 Hogan, Harry           Waltham Trac            43.35m     142-03
  3   550 Morse, Ryan            Track & Fiel            40.91m     134-03

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.